Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Zeit 
Liipke 
— 1646 — 
Lusterholz 
Lüpke Max Reittier Gränau Tahmestr 1 T. 
—Ollo Lebensmiilelhdlg Bohnsds WalierSdorscr 
Straße 45 T. 
—Otto Magaz Arb GsjorlB Danckclmmmstc 44 
-Paul Galvanis äieulöDii IlMscsii 51 
—Paul Monteur äflilmcrSbf Jcim« Str 19 
—Rndols Schlosser XC5 Brnsselcr Sir23 
-Walter Optik N055 Trakehner Sir3 
-Wilhelm Heizer Charlb Krumme Sir 87 
-Wilhelm Mechanik SW61 Katzbachsir 24 
—Willi PostauShelf 0112 Pellenkoferstr 27 
—Willi Rohrleg Neukölln Donaufit 102 
—Willi Wetkzeugm N68 Geihsemanesir 7 
LupkowskiBrnnoTechnik NiedetschönewHainstt 37 
—Bikior Schmied Segel Schnisir 6 
—WilhclmRohrlegCharlbWilmerSdotscrSir26.27 
Lichlow Albert Portier VS0 Bayerischer Platz 3 
-Alsred Ingen Charlb KaiIerinSlugusin-Allec92I 
—Erich Siraßenreinig Mahlsds Slll-A!ahlsdorf 
Nr 122. 123 
—Georg Ingenieur 0112 Ludwig Lchman»-Sir4 
—Hermann KrafiwFührSchönebgGrunewaldströV 
—Karl flrajtlö Führ Wilmersds Badensche Slr 36 
—Ämt Schloff» Spandau Luthersir 17a 
—Marie Ww Hohenschönhs Orankestr 90 E 
—Max Pensionär Spandau Miiteistr 10 E T. 
—MaxSchrifisetz Charlb Am Bahnhof Jungfern- 
Heide Platz'fcheS Haus 
—A Pensionär Charlb Kamininer Slr 34 
—WaleS Echloffernistr NW21 SIromslr 7 
—WilhelmSchlo!scrSlaake»(GLrlc»siL!»)Schiidl 
straße 61 
—Wilhelm Siraßenbahnsiihr Schönebg Rubens 
straße Ea 
LÜPnitzErich NutzholzhdlgLichlcnbgKiclblocksirl's 
—Ferdinand Graveur Hohenfchönhf Schöneicher 
Siraße 14h 
—Fritz Tischler X 4 Novaliöstr 7 
—Georg Beaml NikolaSfee Wannseestr 169 
—Karl Schlosser Tcgel Allmendeweg 45 
—Max Dreher Hohenschönhs Goeckesir 14 
—Max Schlaffer X 31 Lortzingstr 3 
—Max Tischler N20 Grnnlaler Sir EO 
—Dito Bautechnik Panko« Paraccisusstr BO 
—Otto Hausmsir XV 58 Jägersir 52 
—Paul Architekt Karlshfi TreSkolvallee 86 
—Paul Lehrer Karshst Hentigftr 1 
—Paul Schneidet X018 Büschingstt 31 
—Paul Tischlermstr X 4 Bernauer Bit 32 
Lupokhii Karl Bananfchläg N055 Marieu- 
bnrger Sir 31 
Lupp Alfred ftmifnt NW87 Levetzowfir 21a 
—Friedei Dentist Friedeuau Cranachstr 1 
-Fritz Dentist WC2 Luthersir 26 T. 
—Fritz Kaufn, X20 Giücksburger Slr 2 
-Gustav Fieischermstr SW29 Nostitzstr 28 
— Gustav Fuhrgesch Lichlenrade Angetmündet 
Straße 15 E T. 
—Gustav Schneiderinstr W35 Steglitzer Bti 47 T. 
—Helmuih Schneiderinstr Lichienbg Normannen 
straße 34 
-Hermann Fleischer X018 Elbinger Sir 26 
—Karl Kürschner Oberschönew Deulstr 13 
—Minna Ww Eigenlünierin Weißenfee Heiners 
dorser Sir 37 E. 
—Otto Fleischer Segel Berliner Sir 3 
—Paul Zapset 0112 Boigistr 19 
—Werner Rechnniigspiüser Siemensst !Rof)r- 
dämm 32b 
—Wilhelm Fleischerei!« 31 Swinemündet Str. 76 
—Willi PhoiogrNe»!°lInKaiserFriedrich<8ir5!>.M 
—WilliReproduklAngestNeukölliiRichardplatzlll'. 
Lxppa (ScdniöSSionlicreriitSOSti Manteuffelstr 39 
—Oskar Artist X4 Chaufseefir 40 
—Paul ksm Ängeft Neukölln Leinestr 31 
—Richard Jnspekt o D Sieglitz Birkbuschstr 10 
Lueppcrt Helmuih Schlosser L036 Reichenberger 
Strafet 79. 80 
—Oskar Postfchaffn 80 36 LiegnitzcrSir 33 
V.Luppin Friedrich Dr Frlir Syndikus Wilmerilf 
Warneckfir 10 T. 
Lüppke Fritz Steindruck XC5 Schönwaldcr Sir 24 
—Georg Schlosser Witte,,au Oranienburger Str98 
—Max Siraßenb Schluss» N 20 Christianiaftr 14 
Lüppken August Exped SW29 Friesenstr 23 
LÜPPIers Helmut Einkäns Tempelhs Kaiser SSil- 
Helm-Sir 65 
Lupprlan Carl BanlprokurSieglitz Mariinsir 7 T. 
—fi Ww Neukölln Neckarsir 1. 2 
LichschatEmma Ww Zehlends Machnower Str 5 
Lüpschüh s. a. Lipschitz ii. Lipschütz 
—AlsonS DrRechisanw „Notar W57 Sülolosli28T. 
—Klara Privaliere ISilmerSis ÄnrlSruljcrSlrSOT. 
LuVtowMaxMöbeIpolier0ll2FriedrichKarI-Sir2 
—Robert Schaffn W30 GlebilHjfir 35 
Luppe» Foiko Schriflleit Zehlends HilSfieig 3 E 
Sitr Karl Breniiercilechn Charlb Schioßftr 4 
—Rndols Architekt Tempeihf Berliner Str 79 
Lmr '.nist »raflw Führ SO 26 Cpyelnec Slr 31 
—Karl Skvisor 0 17 Mühlenstr 2.3 
—ffllnria Schneider SW61 Hornstr 11 
-Max Mechanik Lichienbg Kanislr 8 
Üura Franz Metalldrch SW19 tzrie>>richsgracht3 
Huris) Gerhard Schlosser NummelSb Türrschmidi> 
slratze 13 
Lurch HonS Buchuiach Charlb Sybelstr 26 T. 
—Hermann StadlamlsratCharlbKaiserFriedrich- 
Stratze 12 T. 
Luras Ilse Kontorist N 65 Sansibarstr 45 
Luras-Mosny Helene Schneiderin W30iöatBn- 
rossastr 1 
—Herm Schneider Siegiitz Bergsir 76 
—Hermann Slnblamlärat Charlb Kirchplatz 3 T. 
Lurek Otto Kausui Neukölln JonaSsir 28 
Liirenbaum Karl Dr-Jng Dipl Jng AdlerShs 
Altheider Sir 19 T 
Surf Karl Ob Jng NW7 Karlslr 11 
Lurnew Joses Zollinspeki Neukölln Richardsir lll 
Lürgen Arnold Bauschloss Mahlsds All Mahls- 
dors 47 
Lurgi usw. 
—'tiurgi Ges.s. Wärmeiechnikm.b.H., Franks.a.M., 
Vertr.Brcdc,Aarlshst,BoPpalderSti21'.N>,08S6 
Luria Iwan, Gesanglehr Charlb Bleibtreustr 44 
T. 
Lurlc Arcadie cfjern Nuss Nechisanw WlSflin- 
snistendamm 26a'T., 
—Ernst E fiaufm NW7 Ani Zirkus 12.12» 7. 
Grigor Kansm W15 Pariser Sir 18. 18a T. 
—Heinrich Dr Verwalt W30 Barbarossasir 39 T. 
—Aalda Kontorist Wilmersds Berliner Str 116 
Dr Verwalt NW21 Perleberger Slr 6 
SurjÄ Ilse Pension Charlb Kursürstendamm 70T. 
Littifdj 8litt Kassenboie Charlb Häseler Str 9 
LurkHans Joach DipIJngSicmknSftNataliSsteig8 
—HauS Modellbau Friedenan Stubenrauchsir 58 
Stirt Waller Ladcsühr Siemensst Schnlsir 6a 
LurkatslhCl>arloitcScrvikrerSchönebgHaupistr52 
LurkeAngusie SeisciihdlgNiederschönew Berliner 
Siras« 62 
Surft Bernhard Schuhmacherei N018 Lands 
berget Slr 18 
SiirfenS Johann Gatienbaubettieb MahlLds 
Winklersir 41 E. 
—Joseph Flaschengrotzhdl 027 MarkuSsir 5 T. 
Sutton Heinr Bankangest Pankow Gaillardsir 1 
Lurtz Fritz fflertoistr SBitieiiau Lübarser Str 98 
LurzAlbin Meier Reinickends Thurgauer Sir 28 
—Anna Stenotypist NW87 Siegmund Hsof 22 
Georg Steinmetz SO65 Greisswalder Slr 115 
Lus Jakob Maurerpo! Charloltenbg tzebbelslr 7 
—Teophil Telegr Arb X 65 Paukstr 86 
LiiS Slrltit Maschinenbau Spandau Konkordia- 
straße 48 
—Fritz fiaufm Britz Fritz Neuler-Allee 27 
—Minna Ww Lankwitz Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 1221. 
—Dito Schlosser Svandaii Jägersir 41 
£ufcn#!5 üarl Postasiisi t R SW61 Hagelberger 
7 
—Hermann Maurer 034 Kopeinikusstr 19 
Hermann Sladtobinspekt Mariendf Didostr 6 
—Paul Hauswart SW61 Warienburgstr 7 
SufetiS Friedrich Dreher Tcgel TreSkowstc 3.4 
Sujch Dorothea vw Bankrat SteglitzKlingsorstr26 
—Franz Rentier Wilmersds Wilhelmsaue 27 
—Friedcnle Friedrichshg flöniostr 2 
—Fritz kausm Singest Schmargends Breiie Sii 5 
—Fritz Schlosser N113 Bornholmer Str 80 
—Helene Ww Wilhelmsnih Lessmgslr 14 E 
—Hermann Landesingen Schmargends Kolberger 
Platz 3 
—Karl Krasiw Führ SW 29 Heimsir 20 
—Karl Kraslwbes Wilhclmsrnh Lessingsir 14 
—Marie Gewerbelehr Sieglitz Bcreinsweg 1' 
—Mariha Zigarren SO 36 Maybachuser 44.45 T. 
Max Wurstsbrk SScifeenfec PistoriuSstr 109 T. 
Otto Bäckermstr Friedrichssld Wilhelmsir 42 
—Otto Kolonialwrhdlg Karlshst Dorolheastr 19 T 
—Olio Werkzengdreh SXV19 Dresdener Sir 37 
:—Paul Buchdruck SO36 Maybachuser 44. 45 T. 
- Richard Landw Friedrichssld Schlotzstr31.32ET. 
—RudolsBersichKaus»,Zehlends MörchingerSlr 89 
—Siegfried Lastsuhrüniern WilhelmSruh Lessing 
slratze 13 T. 
—Willi Lithograph N113 Sichertflr 6 
—Willy Kraslwsühr N20 Wiesenstr 46 
Lüsch Albert Krasiw Führ 034 Ebcrtysir 52 
—Slnny Slngeslellt Charlb Tanckelmannstr 2a 
—August eigcntfiui WittenauBahnhosstr 32 E T. 
—Beriha Berwall N64 Veteranenstr 1 
—Elli Kolonialwr Silicium Bahnhossir 32 
—Erich Kohlen Witte,,au Bahnhossir 32 T. 
—Fritz Lehrer Pankow Wollankstr 13 
-Hans Mechanik Spandau Weitzinburger Sir 14 
—Hermann Schneider N4 Sirelivcr Slr 70 
—Luise Zinimerinsirww Pankow Florasir 13 E 
—Maihilde Schncidermstrin Spandau Weißen- 
bürget Slr 14 
—Otto Platzmsir Rosenlhal Hauptstr 107 
—Walter HandlgSgeh SO 16 Köpenicker Slr 121a 
—Willi Kausm Pankow Heyustr 24 
—Willy Eiscnwrhdla Pankow Florasir 13 T. 
—Müy Magistr Äugest N 58 Schwedter Sir 237 
Luschard !>I!ax Miibelpol Weitzensee Falten« 
berget Slr 171) 
fiiifchurt Karl Krasiw Führ N.18 Slhlbecker Eu 19 
Lnschc Elise Ww Eigcnlüm Wilmeröds Berliner 
Straße 138 E 
Erich Fleischermslr Warienbg Dorsstr 16 
—Erich Kausm Tempelhs Sllboinslt 107 
Luschc Frieda Eigentümerin Buchholz Berliner 
Straße 36 E 
—Fritz Postschaffn Lichienbg Friedrichs!- 10c 
-GcorgLertrilNahnsdsKaiser Friedrich-Sir 327. 
—Georg Vorzeichn Bnchholz Berliner Sir 39 
-Günther Kausm Schönebg Haupisir 119 T. 
—Gustav Maler WilmerSds Berliner Slr 143 
-Gustav Manreipol Buchholz Roseuialer Sir 
Heinrich Rbhn Pensionär Buchholz Berliner 
Straße 36 E 
-Hermann Tischlermstr Stailsf/jt Prinz Adalkeri- 
Siraße 17 
—HerlhaVerkäuserin SchönebgTempelhofer Slr 16 
-Karl Kolonialwthdl Bnchholz Berliner 
Siraße 52 E T, 
—Karl Landw Bnchholz Haupisir 2 E 
-Marg Pflegerin N 58 Schliemannstr 11 
—Marlha Seisenhdlg Warienbg Dorsstr 23 
-Otto Ladeschaffn Buchholz Mühlenstr 3 E 
—Olio Postschaffn Bnchholz Berliner Sir 6 
—Panl Technik N58 Rhinower Str 2 
-Richard Fleischermslr Falkenbg Dorsstr 8 E 
—Theodor Gätinerei Sieglitz Breiie Slr 8 
—WalterPosthilssschassnNiederjchönhs Charlotten' 
siraße 8 
Luschrl Alsred Kausm TcmpelhsEschersheimcrSlr3 
-Ewald PolWachlmstr a D NW87 GotzkowSky 
straße 14 
Liischrn Sldols Technik Schönebg Feurigsir 62 
—Fritz Dr phil h e Direkt Sieglitz Dielrich 
Schäser-Weg 14 T. 
Luscher Adols Garicuatb Charlb Bleiblreustr 52 
—Lllsred Magistr Äugest i 5R W57 Goebensir 12 
—August Mechanik Reinickends Walderseestr 27 
—Eise Magistr Beaniiii, Neukölln Weisestr 58 
—Franz Musterzeichner SW68 Wilhelmsir 21 T. 
-Fritz Heizgsiechnik Charlb Bleibireusir 52 
—Gustav Slenerinspekt Steglitz Feuerbachstr 57 
—Hermann PrivBeamt Nenköiin EmserSir 5 T. 
—Hermann Stickerei 0 27 Blninsnstr 88 T. 
—Johannes Keliermstr Neukölln Leykeslr 5 
—Max Klempner Neukölln SerlfjelSdorfecStrll 
—Max Tischler Reinickends Birkensir 55 
—OSkar Büro.Jnspekt a D Lankwitz Wedell- 
stiaße 4 E T. 
Liischcr Albert Zigarren Neukölln Pannierstr 
Nr 35. 36 T. 
—Hermann Pol Mstr i R Maricnds Ankogclwcg 
Nr 50 E 
—Hermann Dr Reg Rat Grnnewaid Ealj 
brunner Sir 48 T. 
—Max Gasiw Neulölln Renlersir 41 T. 
Luschert Alsred Angestellt Rc!nickcnds<Ost 
Straße 55 Nr 8 
—Karl Pensionär XO18 Webersit 21 
Robert Triebwführ SldlerShs BiSmatcksir 49 
-Wilhelm ®ersäuf Lankwitz Renalenweg 2 
—Willy Monteur SW29 SolmSstr 26 
Lüschin Hurt Architekt Lichienbg Skandinavische 
Straße Ga 
Luschka Karl Gustav Prokurist Schmargends 
Teplitzer Str 12a 
-Alsred Schlosser ißeitjenfee Lehdersir 94 
Luschnat Alfred Pressczeichn Wilmersds Ras 
säuische Sir 4 T. 
—Ariur Tischler X65 Liebenwalder Sir 7 
—Brnno Frisenrgeh W50 KiSIebener Sir 14 
—Bruno Klempner SO 36 Reichenberger Elt 50 
—Christian Kansm Fricdenau Goßlerstr 21 
—Franz Slmtsgch Lichiersld Krumme Slr 5 
—Franz Gaslw Marzahn Friedrichsselder 
Chanssee Luschnai'sches Hau? E T. 
—Georg Reichsb Sekr Grunewald Bahnhossir 1 
Gustav Schmied Spandan Lynarsir 17 
-Helene Plältgesch Charlb Windscheldstr 40 
—Henry Krasiw Fuhr Weißensee SiraßburgsirS 
—Henry Negistral X 58 Gleiyistr 23 
—Max Faktor Schinöckwitz Fonianesir 8 
Max Krankenpsleg SW 11 Hallcsche Sir 23 
-Olio Schmied Siemensstadt Siernjeider Slr 
(Familienhäuser) ' 
Luschnath E Jng Maricnds Aeneassir 8's. 
Emil Ob Postsekr Neuköllu Richardsir 31. 32 
—Emil Schlaffer Spandau Gartenselder Sir 
Nr 117. 119 
—Ernst Telegr Arb X113 Driesener Str 4 
—Hermann HandelSin Spandan Kanalsir 5 
—Otto Tischler X68 Wcißcnbnrger Slr 33 
—PanlKohlenhdl Spandau Kanalstr 3 
—Rndols kansm Angest WaidmannSlust Oranien- 
dainm 6 
Luschner Georg Telegr Assist Pankow Max 
Koska-Sir 5 
—Oiio Fischkonserven Wilmersds Berliner Str 127 
LiischowAlIrcüEchriststellCharlbMaikowskisttll3 
—Maria Schneiderin Nenkölln Hetmannstt 17 T. 
—DHo Modelleur X58 Dunckerstr 69 
—Willy Tahez 017 RüderSdorser Slr 51 
Lusciuski GcrhardSlcinsctzX 58 Rhinower Str 10 
Liisdorf August Rclior X 20 Prinzenallee 8 
Luft Ludwig Monleur Rndow KöpenickerSir llO 
—A!ax Schaffn Charlb Ränigensir 11 
>Liisebring Panl Fremdenheim 017 Koppenstr 83 
—Willi Schweißer XW21 Tnrinstr 36 
lLosebrink tzugo Fleischer,nstrX65Müllcrstrl9d1'. 
Lüsebrink Walter Bergrat Friedrichshg Lieb- 
stadi:: Gang 4 
Lüseow Ottilie Privatier Schmargends Karls¬ 
bader Sir 13a 
LusenSky HanL Dr phil Grunewald Hinnboldi- 
[iraße 13 T. 
Luser Hans Eiereoiyp SO36 Beermannfir 4 
Lusert Max Klempner SO 36 Nannynsir 12 
». Lust Elisabeih Gräfin vw Ob AmlSanwalt 
Spandau Plantage 4 
—Susanne Sophie ©räpii Schriftstellerin SW68 
Zimmersir 58 T. 
Lilsi Ernst Kansm W35 Lützowsir 105 
Lusiak Franz Antovermicig Charlb Guerickefir 41 
Lusiewicz Sylvester Arbeit Neukölln Elbesir 1.2 
Lilsiewltz ÄladiölauS Krasiw Führ X055 
Greisswalder Sir 37 
Li-sr 
*Luak & Holtx, Äüniilcrsarbcnfbrt., SO 36, 
SkalitzerSir.3 T. F1 Mpl.5731 Tel.Adr. Eletha- 
färbe. Juh. Carl F. Jäger u. Hermann LuSf. 
-Gertrud Ww 8V 29 Zossener Str 32 E T. 
—Hermann Kausm SO IVMätkisches Ufcr48— 50T. 
—Richard Film Ingen XO 18 Sßirrfjomstr 3. 4 T. 
-Werner Ziv Ingen SW29 Zossener Slr 32 
Lucskiewicz Leokadia Schneiderin Charlb 
Mommsensir 13 T. 
Lüskow Albert Hauswart WG2 Lützowplatz I) 
-Alfred Bankangest Buckow Marienfeider 
Chaussee 43 
—Emil Kraflw Führ 0 34 Eckerlfir 3 
—Erich Werkzengm Charlb Jlfenbnrgcr Sir 32 
—Ferdinand Pensionär Spandau Bnrscheider 
Weg 48 c 
—Fritz Drogcriebes XW21 Siephanstr 30 T. 
—Hermann Schneiderinstr Charlb Pesialozzisir 91 
-Olio Hausmstr 0 2 Kaiser Franz Joseph- 
Platz Opernhaus 
Olio HandelSm Neukölln Richardsir 99 
—Paul Krasiw Führ Neiuickendf Klixsir 32 
—Paula ksm Angest Marienfeider Chaussee 43 
—Ob Feuerwehrm Pankow Siubnitzflr 17 
—Walter Kansm X31 Stralsnndet Sir 03 
Lusmann Waller Kans,n Zehlends Onlel Tom- 
Straße 35 T 
Lüsman» 
—LüSmann u Zimmerman» EinkaufSbüro SW68 
Alle Jakobstr 20. 22 T. 
-Carly Bersorg Anwärt Neukölln Siegfriedsir 5 
Lusmcier Wilhelm Gastw Sieglitz Schloßsit 159T 
Lurtz Max Kausm X055 Eiliinger Sir 81 
—Paul Maschineninspeki X Wesihasen Berwaligk- 
gcbdPlötzcnsee 
-Willi Pförtner 02 Klofierfir 65. 67 
Lueffc Erna Zigarrengefch Schönebg Slschasscn- 
bürget Slr 10. 11 T. 
Lufjef Werner Schmied SO 36 Skalitzer Sir 60 
Lützenhop Heinrich ©ladt Ob Jnspekt Friede. 
»an Born str 11 
—Heinz Ingenieur Siemensst Geißlerpsad 21 
Lußki August Brenner Maricnds Machonstr 36 
Lußky Fritz Monteur X 20 Fordoner Slr 8 
Lußmann Sldolf Opcrnsüig W SO Bayreniher 
Straße 19 
Liiffow SldolsArchitekt Zehlends Holzungsweg 7 E 
—Eugen Reisend X113 Czarnikauer Sir 20 
—Friedrich Schneider W35 Lützowsir 51 
—'Georg Läffow Buiier EngroS N5i Loihringer 
Siraße 40 T. 
—Georg Kausm HohcnschönhfHohenzollernplahl'I', 
-Georg Wagenlackier W67 Kirchbachsir 19 E. 
—HanS Pensionär Köpenick Grünauer Sir 92 
Lust Elisabeth Rcichsb SekrSieglitzZimmermann, 
straße 15 
-Emil Buchdruck XW40 Ali-Moabit 16 
—Ernst Direkt Grunewald Trabener Sir 45 
—Fritz Mechanik Lichienbg Pfarrfir 30 
—Georg Friseur Mariendf Chausseesir 306 
—Heinz Fabrlt WC2 Lützowufet 24 T. 
—Hugo Pensionär 034 Wilhelm SioIze>Sir 43 
—Karl Ob ZollinfpekiSchniargendsHelgolandsttlZ 
—Konrad Anitsta, Zehlends Dallwitzstr 48 
—Kurt ftädt Angest 031 Pintschsir 22 
—Mariha Privaliere W1B Uhlandstr 29 
—Max Wirker 0112 Dolziger Sir 11 
—Michail Papiergesch X 20 Fordoner Slr 8 
—OSkar Buchdruck X58 Kopenhagener Slr 25 
—Olio Rohrleghels Lichienbg Vürgerheimsit 99 
—Rndols Klempner Lichienbg Wötdensir 62 
—Waller Kaufn, WilmetSdf Prinzregcnicnsir 42 
—Wallet Schneidermstt 0112 Niedetbarnimftt 17 
Liistenberger Licbralh Krasiw Führ XW21 
Wielefsir 8 
Luster F Bicrvetleg Marzahn Bierlandensitl3E 
—Franz Kansm W 30 Hohenstanfenstr 13 
—FranziSka Frau Zehlends Berlepschstr 4 E T. 
—Fritz Tischler Tegel Moränenweg 61 
—Joses Mineralwaffersbrl N58 Weißenburger 
Siraße 29 T. 
—Joseph Wollwrhdlg SO33 Reichenberger Sir 
Nr 61 „ 63 
—Robert Kausm W35 Steglitzer Str 74 
—Willi Fabrkl Zchlcndf Berlepschstr 4 T. 
Willi Kaufn, Tempelhf Alboinstr 67 
Lustrrholz H Ladeschaff» X31 Usedower Slr 17
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.