Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Luhm -• - 1643 — 
Lükasicwidz 
Luhm Karl 'Mechanik WilnikiLds Tübinger Slr 
Nr G 
— Karl PolMstr > NLankwitzRarienselderSlr 104a 
—MaxSlraßb FührSpandau Seegeselder Str 69 
—Paul fittgeruetto Charlb Kaiser Friedrich-Str 66 
—Paula Plätlerei ©legllg Schiltzenstr 28 
—Paula Porliersr SO 36 Lausitzer Sir 31 
—Robert Kohlenhdlg Tempelhs Allilastr 176 
—Werner Buchhalt Reinickmds Aroscr Wee 63 
—Willi Maurer N65 Sparrslr 23 
—Willy Maschiuenschloss No4F eljtbellinctSh:52a 
—Willy Sleueriiifpett N056 Friede^erger StrS 
Lilhmaii» A Herrenwäschesabrikat N2i Mo»> 
bisouplatz 10 T. 
— Olto Kaufn: N 65 Tnrlenslr 20 
V.LühmannHannaLchrerinTeniPilhkKonradinstr 
Nr 7 
—Hans Gartenbau Wilmersds AhrweilerstrAL 
—Helene Pensionärin SSilmcrSbs GcotgWilhelm- 
Slraße 14. 16 
—Marimilia» Dr Frauenarzl Tcmpclhf Friedrich 
Wilhelm-SIr 36 T. 
LühmanilAdolsSchnh>vrhdIgI?24EIsässerStt77 
—Albrecht ObSckrNiederschöM Uljlandstr 25 E 
—Amalie Pensionärin N055 Pasienrsir 28 
—August HandelSm Lichtenbg Heinrichstr 13 
—Ginilie Wollwarengesch Sleglitz Ringstr 2 T. 
-Ernst JnstilulSgeh NAV7 Philippftr 13 
—Ernst Kohlenhbl SBcigenfec -ichlenbcrger Str 3.4 
Wohn Garlcnslr 9 E 
—EtnslMauterpolNicdcrschönewKöllnischeStr64 
—Fricdr Lenin a D HeinerSds Prenzlauer 
Promenade 78 
— Friedrich Bankbeanit Pankolv Binzsir 35 
—Friedrich Ingen SW68 Nkncuburger Slt 12 
—Hans Singest ilteulöQii Kaiser Friedrich-Str 74 
—HauZ Dipl Sng Maricuds (ffteclftc 10 
—Johann Heinrich Ob Sind Direkt Frohnau 
Aarkgrafeusir G5 E T. 
—KalhatinaMelkcte!WcißcnsieBerliiierAlleeV7E 
—CMnt Bäcker äBcißcnitc Garlensir 9 
—Panl Kistenm Weißensce Berliner Allee 39 
—Richard Maler N066 Pasteursir 42 
—Rita Rentiere V 30 SpeyererStr 11.1212 
—Rudels Werkmstr Adlershf ArraSstr 110 
—Wilhelm Schlosser SSitlciiau Charlottenburger 
Gimp 4G\ 
Liihmcrt Heinz Ifnt ätngcstWü? Bülowstt 11 
—Karl Kanfm N4 Elsäjsrr ©ti 55a T. 
Luh»AdalbeilObermstrSieniensstadlHarrieSstrl4 
—Alfred Fleischer Niederschönew Köllnische Str 66 
—Alsred Schlosser Neukölln Einser Str. 86.87 
Aug. Luhn & Co. 
Seifen* und Ölyzerin-Fabriken 
Scbmargendorf, Cunostr. 70 • HO -4242 
-Ewald Leriret s Optil \V 30 Goltzstr 62 T. 
-Franz jtmifm Schinargends Cunostr 70 T. 
—FranzKotrespondSchö»ebgMartinLuther<Str57 
—Franz Krastwsühr "\V57 Kulmer Slt 20 
—'Fritz Luhn Sdjamollciimletialieit N\\r 4g Alb 
Moabit 139a 
-Georg Mechanik SW29 Fmbringerstr 9 
—Geschw Buchhall Charlb Stmnjne Str 89 
—Üugo Mechanik 8086 Heidelberger Sd'79 
—Max Ingen N113 Meyerheimstr 3 
—Max Koch Mariensld Hranitzkystr 21 
—Max Ob Richtmstr Heiligensee Schulz endorser 
Straße 15 E 
—Paul Dipl Kanfm Tempelhs Kaiser Wilhelm. 
Straße 60 
—Siegfried Bvhrmslr Chatlb-Kaiser Friedriche 
Straße 68 
—Wilhelm Kausm N0l8 FranksurlerSir 123ET. 
—Wilhelm Ptoduktenhdlg N58 Pappelallee 39 
Liihii August Krastw Führ Spandau Falkeiu 
yagcner Str 19 
Luhnau Magdalene DtgahnLrztin KO18 fian&S' 
bcrger Allee 36 
Luhne Fritz ReichSb C6 2nsp SitMetjlb ctnbcticn. 
weg 10 
LNHneRudols Schlösset McuTillit Siegfricbflr58.69 
Luhnen Edmund kausm Auges! Weitzensee Busch 
ollec 101 
Luhnow Dito Bügler 034 Heidenseldstr 19 
Lühnsdorf Paula IfmAngestSchönebgEbersstrSg 
-Will! Bäcker SO 36 Harzer Slt 65 
Sutief HanS Zeilschrifien \V57 $otäbnmorSlr82a 
Luhoff Gustav Maurer N20 Prinzenallee 36 
liuljohititfo Theodor Musik CharlbDernburgstr45 
Luhr Cfmitte Sprachlchr Sleglitz Treilschkeftr 19 
Liihr 
—*311 Liihr & Wiese Slodjf Furnier- u Säget» 
017 Rüdersdorser Str 26 
—Albert Schneider Rudow Straße 203 E 
—Alsrcd Kausm HC5 Fennstr 35 
—Boy Montageleit Siemensst Goebelstr 60 
—Curt Maler Mariends Piühßstr 38 
—Gmilie Konsilürengesch Pankow Florastr 15 
—EmmaWln Sleglitz KarlStieler-Str 1871 
—Erich Kausm N06o Weißenburzer Slt 22 
—Ernst Klempner Friedena» TaunuSstr 4 
—Friedrich Poslinspekt i N Neiilöll» Kaiser Frieda 
rich-Clr 47 
Liihr Fritz Echristsetz Drib NunginSstr 91b 
—Hedwiz Buchhalt Reinickends Amendestr 82 
—Heinrich Entricht SO 30 Adiniralstr 18 
—Hubert Werkmstr Weißensre Nilsslerstr 14—17 
—Maria Bitchbinderinslr W15 Kursnrsteitdamm 
Nr 225 T. 
—Dito Monleur Siemensst Ouellweg 55 
—Dito Poslinspekt Spandau Lüdenscheid-r Weg 9 
RichardDiplAngFrohna»BcnediItinei2lr37E1'. 
—Walter Ingen Tempelhs Wiltekindstr 36 
—'WllhelniiührLSohiiBangcschäftVritzspälhstr 
Nr 21-23 E T. 
—Wilhelm Schrat SW19 SIallschr-ib-rslr58i: 
—Wilhklm Dr ing Direkt Dahlein Piicflctslr 18 T 
—Wilhelm Rohrleg N31 Slilcrslt 90 
—Willi Kausm N20 Lpanheiinstr 12 
LührigEIjritdeProI»r>s!tB!enköIInPsIügcrstr5t's. 
—Ernst Bäcker Wcißensee r tnghansslr 76 
—Ferdinand Dlpl Ing NW87 Lesstligstr 4 
—Wilhelm Schneider N20 SJttflicinflt 2 
Liihring Friedrich Vorarb NW40 Lehrtet Sir57 
Heinrich Obering Spandau Sireitstr 77 
Lührmann HannS Bankbeaint Lankwitz Barbara 
slraß« 32 
—Waller Kanfm Loulwitz Mariensir 12 T. 
— 'Wilhelm Lührmann Holzkohlen-Großhdlg 
Schönebg Gecilicngürlcitl <Post Frledcnau) T. 
LührS AmanduS Maschinenbau Tciupelhs 
Albrechlslr 16a 
—Ernst Korrespondent N5S Raumerstr 29 
— Ernst Dr Pros AeueralstabS Belerinär a D 
Lichlerild Etcglitzer Sir 44 T. 
-Georg Hosrai Zehlends Noihrrsticg 5 T. 
—Gerhard Dr Stabrveteriiiär Lichtersld Trake- 
slraße 30 
Gettrude Modistin Spandau Burscheider Weg 54 
—HanS Magistr SBourat Dahlein Fabechtc 43T. 
-Heinrich Kausm SO 36 Waldemarstt 40a 
—Heinrich Klempner Nenkölln jtirchljofstt 3 
—Heiitlich Mechanik NW40 Paulstt 10 
Helene Gcsanglehrerin Lichletslb Reichensteiner 
Weg 15 
—Herbert Ifnt Angcst Tempelhs Weilbnrgslr 3 
—Johan» Pistnssist i R Neukölln Neckarstr 6 
—giiliuä Kausm Ftiedcnau Peter Vlschcr-Slt 7 
—Pauline Plnsionärin Neukölln Douauslr 74a 
—Wilhelm Pros Dahlem Fabeckstr 43 T. 
Liihrse {Einst Dr Amtiger Rat a D W15 Meier 
ollostr 2 T. 
Lührsen Ernst Maschtncuschloss SW61 Tempel 
herrenstr 19 
2itl)6 Paul Glasschieis Hohenschöiihs Lüderitzslr 20 
Lühs Hermaint ObLehreraD V62Schtllsttltt 
Lühß BerthaPettsionärin BieSds Bückebergweg 42 
Suhl Rar Tllephonist Weißensee PistoriuSstr 10 
Lui Erich kftii Äugest Tempelhf Albioustr 73 
Sujd Marie HartdelSst K043Rene Königstt 19b 
LuickFerdinaiidWerkmstt N 65 AmsletdamerStr! 
Siltiflinrbl Adols Ob Feuerwehnn K055 Greifs 
toalber Slt 50 
Arnold StraßbFühr Tempelhs OollIicB Dunkel^ 
Straße 69 
—ErnstMaschiiienIebZehlcndiWllldhüterpfad51E 
—Erwin Eigenlüm WilhelmShg WtlhelinslrlO ET. 
-Max Gaflw 025 Kaiserstr 2T7 T. 
—Panl Mechanik WilhelmShg Mollkestr 18 E 
Suig Albert Mtisikresereni WilmerSds Konsianzer 
Straße 63 
Lui gart Slitbrcns Banlbeamt Hohe'nschönhs Suet> 
monblstr63 
Luikhard Paul Reluscheur N 65 Müllerstr 138 c 
Luilhardt Sinnet Lagerist!» SW29 Graesestt 4 
—Bruno Acilmslt SWüS Nilterstr 52 
-Georg Dreher Neukölln Berliner Sir 73 
—Gertrud Kontoristin Neukölln flt Jnnstr 8 
Luirs Eppe Werkmstr N 20 Pankstr 40 
—Foltert Maschinenbau N20 Exerzierstr 7 
L»is Carl Baukbeamt Sleglitz Feuerbachstr 48 
-Gveliite Prioaticrc Sndcnde Brandenburgische 
Slraße 5n 
—Henry LebenönttttclWIinerSdsUhlandsirNO.llI 
Luisen usw. 
—'Luiseu-Apolheke Julius Gosjn N 31 Rügen er 
Slraße 21 T. 
—'Lnisen-Apolhekc Ernst Kennert Charlb Tegeler 
Weg 1 T. 
—"Luisen « Apotheke Max PüicI, Südende, 
Steglitzer Slr. 19 T 
—*2ut[ctt.$>togcrlc F W Sehrndt Nachs Jnh 
Ludwlg Begach SW19 Dresdener Slr 115 T. 
—'Lniseueck Gnindstncksges in 8 H 842 Wasser 
torstr 1. 2 E 
Luismbarih Gerhard Dentist Charlb Jlsenbnrger 
Strafet 17 
Suifenftäblifchc nsw. 
—'Luisenstädtisch e Apotheke Artnr Tichauer SO 16 
Söpeiii jer Sir 119 E T. 
Suite Joses Biiroangest Charlb Friedbergstr 28 
Luitpold usw. 
—'Luitpold-Apotheke Carl Angnst Better W50 
AngSburger ©h: 26 T 
—Marti» Echtes» Äugest 0 27 An det Schillinge 
brücke 1 
Luitz Albert flmflto Führ H05 Togostr 6 
—Albert Jtmsto Führ KC5 Wagnttzslr B 
üuiti Amalie Berwalt N 63 Neiniüendorser SU 
Slt 63 
—Friedrich Dr Bibliothekar Tempelhs Friedrich 
Wilheim-Str 63 
—Hermann üiastw N65 üieii’.idciiboiscr Slr 53 T 
Luka Alice Bliimenbind Neukölln Pamiicrstc 63 
—Arthur Kansin Zehlends Am Karpsenpsuhl 
fiitka’scheä HauS (13) E 
—Angnst BauarbLichleniade Charlotlenslr 13.14E 
Augnst HauSwart Schömbq Hauptstr 17 
—Ernst Bäckernistr Spandau Schönwalder Str 
—Franz Elektro Schloss X65 Fehmarner Slr 24 
—Franz Fleischerinsir NW21 Breuicr Str 58 
—Franz Kohlenhdl Neukölln Kranoldstr 3 
—Gotllieb Däckermstt N0 43 Georgenkirchstr 7 
—HanS SchnustcII 0112 Gryphiusstr 17 T. 
—HieronymuS HauSdicn Rudow D!ohnwcg9 E 
—Max Jtmifm SW61 Krcuzbetgstt 12 
—Willi Sladtsekr Xtiö Cicfeitflt 12 
Lnkacs Friedrich Ingenieur Wilineröds Singer 
Straße 10 T. 
Lukacz Alexia Garderobensr XW7 Sllbrechlstr 10 
Lukaczewicz Erich JahnpraxiS SO 30 Sleichcii. 
berget Str 84 ?. Wohn Matzahn Celliniweg 2g 
—Theodor Filinkonlroll SW til Eylauer <Str 12 
Liikaczyk Thomas Schachlmstr Fnedrichssld Alte 
MedrichLsclde lOO.t 
Lukajewski Adols Drehet NO13 Varnimstt 3 
Lukan Panl PsarreriR Friedenau Rheinstr 11 
LuIaxelBruno Sladtarchitekt Spandau Nenew 
dorser Straße 5 
—Erich Handlgögoh Riinickcnds General Woyua> 
Slraße 60 T. 
—Felix Slrchilckl Spaudau Schöuwaldet Slt 104 
—Georg Drehet Spandau WanSdotser Platz 10 
-Johannes Einrichtet iltciniifciibf Granatenstrl" 
LllkailNekBiklor!ka»smS^VLVMiIIe»walder§tr41 
Lukanoiu^kk Michael Eigenlüm Heiligensei 
Straße 107 LukanowSki'scheS HanS E 
Willi Schlosser Reinickeuds Anlonienstr 42 
Lukanowsky Ernst Former He>!>gcnsic Slraße 2 
Dir 21a 
Lukarsch 
—Lukatsch ii Ebeile Aiilomobtlznbeh WilmcrLbs 
Nassauische Str 38a T. 
-Liktot Dipl Ingen Tc»q>clhs Aililastr 13 
Liikarzewicz WladistauS Kondit HohenschönHs 
Stransberger Slr 12d 
V.Lukas Joachim Frhr RegRat SW87 Brücken- 
allee 5 T. 
Lukas s. n. fiucnä 
Adols Krastw Führ 0112 Liebigslr 21 
—Sllbcrt Schneider N113 Schönhauser Allee 98 
—Albert Slcllm N20 Butlmaniistt 12 
—Alsted Bäckctnislt 017 0t Frankfurter Str 2 
—Alsrcd Friseur K113 Dänenstr 16 
Anna Registratur Sleglitz Schützenstr 19 
—Aniii Schneiderin MahlSdf Pslngstweg 7 
—Arthnr Maler N 65 Neue Hochstr 43 
Arihur Polier Neukölln Bodesir 10 
—Arthiii Zimmerm 034 Sltaßiiiannstt 32 
—August Dreher Spandau Körnerslr 10 
-Anglist Landw Fncdrichssld Liiisenstr 22 
Bernhard Kausm Britz Onkel Herse>Slt 51 
—Berta Schneidnin N24 Gr Hamburger Str 3 
—C Pol Ob Wachtmstr Segel Straße 127 Nr 7 E 
—Carl Bügler KO 55 Gljristburget Slt 20 
—Christian Tischleimstt 034 Tilsiter Sit 72 
—D Eigenlüm SW 29 Fichtesti 16 
-Elise Bankangest Pankow Lauda'r Str 24 
—Eise Frl Neukölln Nnzengniberstr 9 
—Emil Kontrolleur AdlerShs Hackeubetgslt 25 
—Emil Ob Postschassn i R ©rünau Regatiastt 64 
-Eiuil Sattler NW21 WilhelmShaoenet Slt 39 
—Emma Pelznäh Sleglitz Muthesinsstr 12 
—Emma Seifenhdlg 0112 Soigifir 7. 8 
—Erich Kanfin Slllglieiiicke Preußenstr 69 (Post 
Grüiian) 
—Erich Krastw Führ N1 Bergstr 13 
-Erich Schaustell Neukölln Weserstr 53 
—Erika Möbeltischlerei N01B Palisadensir 34 
—Ernst Arzt Charlb Fredcriciastt 5. 6a T. 
—Ernst Schlosser Tempelhs ®erimmioftr 101 
—Ernst Schiihinmstr SO 36 Oppelnet Slr 25 
—Erwin SlöblSlrb 0112 Iellestr 2 
—Erwin Bersich Singest NW7 Albtechlstt 16 
—Ferdinand Aeikzeugm Charlb SiSnmtckflt 28 
-FraiizKrastwBcjWeibeiisceHeinerSZorferZtrIg 
—Franz Lolvmotivsnhr Lichlenrade Paetschstr13E 
—Friede Maler NW2I Bremer Str 50 
-Friedrich Fiihtviiletnehm N065 Prenzlaner 
Allee 206 
-Friedrich Registral Spandau Zcppeliiistr 25 
—Fritz Filiostcit SO 16 Schmidstr 6 
Fritz Maurerpol W 67 ffiirmürkifchc Slr 5 
—Fritz PolHauptwachtmstr Tempelhs Germania, 
gatle» 8 
-Georg Schrislleit KarlShst Dorotheas!! 4 
-Gerlnid Gaslw !^055 Prcuzlaiier Allee 43 T. 
-Gustav Mechanik BohnSds Sausenberger Str 12 
-Gustav ReichSb Arb MahlSds Alt.MahlSdots98 
—Heinrich Kapellinstr Charlb Kaiserdamm 22 
-Heinrich Kopierer Neukölln Anzengrubetsir 9 
—Heinrich Tischlet SNV29 Gneisenaustt 81 
—Helene Eigenlüm Lichtenbg SUtlslr 84 E 
ÜmIbS .Herbei! ksm Angest Herinsdj VISmarckstiN 
—Hermann Jirasllo Fuhr N58 TnSkowslr 56 
—Hermann Clraßenb Führ JohauniSthal Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Slr 26 
—Jda Eigenlüm Lichtenbg Frankfurter Allee 210 
-Johann GaslwAngkst Neukölln Hetmainis!t74.76 
Johann Pol Wachluislr 0 34 Nominier Str 13 
—Johannes Schlusjennstr Grünciu ©crimtnciislt 
Nr 82 81 
-Jtarl flrnstlu Führ N58 Schlicinaiinstt 26 
^KarlKrastwFührWe>ßciiseeGustavAdolf>Strl5l 
—finrl Malereigesch Charlb Neh ringstr 16a T. 
—Start Matkisenbou HW87 Waldstr 54 
Jtarl Schlösset Zehlends Mühleuslt 36 
—Karl Straßb Beamt W35 Großadmiral von 
Koester-IIscr 11 T. 
—Karl Töpser N05Ö Straßburger Sit 18 
—Karoliue AugesteM NW40 gioonstr 10 
—Konrad Behord Angcst Spaiidau Gartenselder 
Straße 1066 
—Konrad ksm Singest Tempelhs Badenei. Ring 42 
—Kurt SliigcsleHI N 31 Brumienslr 94 
—Kurt ksm Singest W35 Potsdamer Slt 104 
Leo Uhrm NOCÖ Goldaper Slr 15 
—Ludwig Kausm Oberschön«« Zeppelinslr 33 
—Luise Berkäuf Sleglitz Schadcnrute 35 
—SB Papierhdlg Wilmersds Berliner Slr 63 
—Marlha Privaiierc Sleglitz Elisenslr 5 
Martin Snljnbtamt SW29 Nostitzstt23 
—Oskat Postbeamt Neukölln Sleiuntetzslt 6 5 
-Dito Milropaaugest üöpeuick Getuitzstr 15 
—Dito Schleifer Wilmersds Psalzburger Str 31 
—Dlio §chlos>er 0 27 SDlarnliitislt 15 
—Dllo Schlosser Charlb stiiichciiallcc 26 
—'Paul SukaS Kanfm ^65Stnlwcrpcncr Slt 12 
—Pmil kfm Singest Neukölln ©chinkestt 23 
—Paul Rabitzspaun Mahlsdf fciiitftcirocg 4 E 
—Paul Revisor Nenkölln Schinkcstr 23 
—Paul Sleiierbüro Charlb ScfcnijciiMt Sie 4 T 
—Paul Tischler 0 27 Blumenstr 4 
—Paul Werkmstr Sohonmätljal Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Slraße 17 
—Robirl Elcklroiuont NW21 Emdener Slr 35 
—Robert Reichst Dti JnspeU N65 Müller- 
slrasse 126a. 126b 
—äiiltorio Slenoiypisiist MahlSds Pfingstweg 7 
—Waller Jiminerm Lankwitz Kiesstr 40 E 
Werner Tip! Ing SW29 Hasenheide 45. 46 
—Wilhelm Ingen Charlb Berliner Slr 67 
-Wilhelm Krastw Führ SW61 Aorckstr 76 
-Wilhelm Schlosser 1)0 55 Huselandstr 45 
-Wilhelm Tischler SO 36 Admiralsir 2V 
-Wilhelm Wagenmstr Lichtenbg Lückstr 11 
—Monteur N055 Belsorter Slt 22 
Lukasat Karl Pol 06 Wachtmstr a D Charlb 
WilmerSdotser Straße 120 
LukaschEdnardGasiwt>V7Schissbauerdamm6.71'. 
Lukaschefski Martin Schneidermstr Charlb Bleib» 
. treustr 6 
Lukaschek Adolf Slcischewtslt N31 Ackerstr 82 T. 
-Erich ReichSb Jnspekl Spandau Heidestt 24 E 
-Ernst ReichSb Assist N58 ©Ietmstr 61 
—HanS Ingen Siemensst Schilifte 9a 
—Hans Stobt Ob Sekt N65 Ostender Sie 7 
—Johann Schneider jDuH XW21 Pctleberzer 
Straße 66 
—MatlhaNcichsbUngist Charlb ElutlgatlPlatzl6 
-Panl Fieischermstr & N3 Schönslietzer Str 21T. 
—Wilhelm Sladlinspekl Sleglitz Schildhornslr93 
Lnkaschewkcz Adam Ob Postschassn Charlb 
Gardes du CorpS-Str 3 
Lukasihewktz Stimo Schneiber N043 Katha- 
rinenstr 3 
—Georg Kanfm Wilmersds Rauenialer Slt 9 
—Paul Kausm Lankwitz Havensteinstr 21 
-Richard ReichSbk Inspekt MariendfKursürsten. 
straße 10a 
LitkaschewSki Alsred Kraflivsühr N\V 87 All 
Moabit 79 
—Franz Fleischer N 65 Fennstr 55 
-Joses Schmied Pankow Florastr 47 
-Max Singest NW21 WtlhekmShavener Str 30 
-'Max Lukafchewski Obstgroßhandlnng 0 2 
Heil>«egnststr 62 T. 
—Nichim Journalist N 4 Jnvalidenstr 151 
—Walter Mafchinensühr SHjtcnbg Lückstr 65 
Lukaschewsky WallerLaboralArb N 4DoisigstrlK 
LukaschikEdith GesungsinstrinWilmersds Kaiser- 
«Ute 180 T. 
-Gertrud Rentiere Sleglitz Ttellschke,lr 14 
-M L ffilo Cichlctflb Mühtenstt 6 
LilkaschSwsli Gustav StifcnljMgWSO S'ubb-NstiS 
Lukaschus Contad Vetkäus 0 3ö Kadlner Str 0 
Lukaschuß Willy Straßbbeam! SW2U Chamlho- 
LukasczewSkk Marian Telegr Arb Karow 
Schräger Weg 23 
LukaSczik Peter Werkmstr SW29 Mariendorfer 
Strafe 1 
ru>aSczMb°liKrastw8LhrCharlbMSmarckIirl9 
—Max Maschinenschloss Reinickends Waidowstr 41 
Lukaseder Joseph ©labt Ob Seit i R Buch 
Schönower Str 40 E T. 
üutositieict Salenlin Maler Neukölln Siegsried- 
slraße 53
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.