Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

fs t *HIS VitfWtr - -Uii-'ff », 
I. 2(11 
Sott 
- 1624 — 
Loew 
liott Jnliu» Friseur N68 iflaumciftt 38 
-Karl itolonialwtljblg Lichtenbg ilückstt 49 T. 
-Karl strnfl» Führ 034 Thaerstr 0 
-Stiitl SUcmpitu Spandau Rötnci|lt 3 
— 18110 (Sollte Wuhlheide Waidfchänke T. 
-Paul Schlosser NW21 Bochumer Sir 24 
—Richard BetrAssislLanlwitzMarienselderSIrllO 
-Richard Milchhdlg $8«ibmmm8lu|t HuberluS 
strotze 20 
—Wenier Ingen Pankow Dettelbachet Weg 47 
—Willy Sltasieitb Schalln Cltfjlciibtrg SMflt 61 
Lotta Fritz Hauswart Charlb flonlflr 44, 46 
Lottberg Fred Stjut Direkt Charlb Dient Kant, 
llrotze 22 T. 
-Karl Ptivaiier ‘JSilmetSbf Motzsir 60 T. 
Lotte Heinrich Surobcaml G[jarl&Rammtn(tSlr24 
S!iittel Clara Ww flauübf Finkensit 4 E 
-Erich Beami WilmerSdf Ruhtstt 18 
-Ernst Bäckermstr tzohenfchönhf Drossener Slr 16 
Lottcnburger Albert Banlbeamt Britz Tele 
rower Sie 3 
-Hermann Elelir JnstallatSüdendeSlephansk 11 
-Hermann Kaufm NW21 Pritzwailer Sk 8 
Lotter Albert techn Angest Charlb Spandauer 
Chaussee 103 
—Conrad flaufnt X 65 Togostr 32d 
—ßmil Kaufm KarShft Prinz Heimich-Sir 7 T. 
—Fritz fiaufm Charlb Eofanderktr 11 T. 
—HanS Bildh Ftohnau Karmeliierloeg 53 E T. 
—HerniannStrumxfwrFrie>>richShg Friedrichstr53 
-Rudolf techn foufm Beamt WilmerSdf Segeltet« 
sltatze 5 
—Wilhelm Reichsb Seit Assist Baumschulenweg 
Dornbtumier Sir 29 
Lettern Heinrich Prokurist Johannisthal Am 
grünen Anger 26 
LatterhaffarBruuoNjkter NO 65 Chod»wie<kistr24 
LotterhaS 6 Dr 11 Dr M Eule Patentmwalt 
SW11 Saarlandstr 12 T. 
Lotterie usw 
—'LoItetie-Emifsionr>G m k H W8 Friedrich, 
flraße 192, 193 T. 
LottermaserASchlosser Charlb SophieCharlaite, 
Straße 86 
—Arthur MeIkcreibcfX0l8LandSberger Slffeel35 
—August Filiaileit Mcmilenbf Armbtustweg 19 
—Bruno Angestellt Charlb Röntgenftr 7a 
— Bruno Dr Pol Beter Rat Tempelhs Staun, 
schweiget Ring 97 
—Emil Straßenb Angest Schönebg Kolonne», 
strotze 43. 44 
—Ernst Kaufm Schönebg Monumenlenstr 12 
—Ernst TrTierarzt'!V15JoachioiSlaIet Slt25.36T 
—Ernst Zollfekt Steglitz Frischweg 1 
—Ewald Rerkzeugm Tempelhs Cuttnerstt 3 
—Fritz Bäcker 017 Fnichtstt 67. 58 
—Fritz Gastw \V15 Konstanzer Elr 68 T 
— Fritz flrajllo Füht Charlb Wielandstr 49 T. 
— Gustav Schneider SW 29 Graesestt 72 
— Hans Beamt MXV40 2()omaiiiti(ii 21 
—HanS Krastw Fuhr 034 Bromberger Str 8 
-HanS Laboratorinm SW01 Delle-Aiiianre. 
Platz 19 T. 
—HanS Sieg Rat i R SW29 Giiciscnauftt 71 
—Hans Reichsanaest SW61 Grotzbeercnstt 66 
—36a Sra Sicht eilig Alsredsir 6E 
—Johannes Majchinenschloff Neukölln Donau, 
stratze 62. 53 
—Kurt Schncidermsir Charlb Kiiesebeästr 4 T. 
—Leo Architekt Steglitz Botsiellstr 17. 19 T. 
—Maria »w Direkt Dr V9Schelli,igsir3 T. 
-Rathei Bürodien N65 Antwerpener Str 46 
—Max Schneiderin str Charlb Schulst! 1 
—Paul Buchhalt Charlb Bisinarckstr 8 
Littrrö Ernst Ledethdlg Lichtenbg Matklstr8 X 
Lottert Wilhelm Gast« M20 Prinzenallee 311 
fiattf8 Fritz Biehexped 034 Ebertystr 22 
—Johonn HandelSm 025 Hirtenstr 22 
—Friseur SWI1 Hallesche Sit 18 
Sottljammcr Arnold Mechanik 017 Böbikerstr8 
-Walter Kausm 8036 Görlitzer Str 48 T. 
Lattich Carl Taseldeck Schönebg Bahnsk 26 
Lattits Alsred Koch Neukölln Lenaustt7 
-Fritz Sattler N 58 Stargarder Str 62 
—Gieorg Kausm 5030 Jstngstr 10 
Lottig Emil Fabrillvächt Echönebg Houplsirllü 
-Cinil Ossi; d Heilsarmee K 31 9licrfirl26—129 
—Paul Dreher N31 Graunftr 6 
Salti# Ä Polstergestelle 80z5PrenzIaneiA IleeSG 
llotlii Alfred Schlosserinstr Neukölln Will,Walter 
Stratze 2. 3 
—flott Tischler Charlb Danckelmannstr 01 
—Kurt Buchdruck Charlb Neue Christ str 3 
Sott!« Ludwig Lokomot Heizcr8V?291lrbanstr35 
Löttker Johannes Schlosser Oll2 31igaerSlt92 
iotttui Hermaiin Uhren N31 Ackerstr 98 
Lottmam« Adols Schlossermflr Pankow Breite 
Stratze 20 T. 
—Sttbert Dr Arzt Tempelhs Kaiserin Anzusta- 
Stratze 44 T. Wohn Alboinpltztz l T. 
-Auguste «indetpsteg Neukölln Kaiser Ftledtich. 
Strotze 1715 ■■ ■ 
Musik,ehr Oll? Simon Dach-Str 27 
6tn(t Rohrlc» Ginnten Orangensteig 22 
fioltmenn Beotg Eiseitb StnmlKW87 Siemens, 
stratze 5 
—ötotg Hilsiamiigeh Lichleitrade HilieristrLS 
—Ma; Ätaecnt Neukölln Nogaistt ll, 18 
—Otto Klempner 094Zotndorser Sir 7 
—Otto Werkmstt Stittati Rosestr 10 
—Paul stau fnt SO 36 Echmollerslr 6 T 
Richard Aärlner Britz Jahnstr 87. 89 
—Richard Rentner Britz Parchimer Allee 161 
Lottnrr Gottsried Chemiker Wilmertds Gerdauer 
Stratze 0 
—Ktitt Haiiplm NW40 Alt Moabit 10 b 
—Waller Ob Reg Rat Dahlem Thielallee 1187. 
Löttnir Carl Maurer N68 Odeibetger Bit 8 
LottS August Jnstallal NW21 Bimbe8tatof«t 
8eU Albert Lcv-nrmltt W62 Keithstr 22 T. 
—Albert Dr philPhysik StentenJst HarrieSstr 10 T. 
—Alex Dachdeck N 20 Sletliner Slr 89 
Alsred Uhrtn Segel Hauplstr 88 
—August Maler Charlb KnobelSdotUtr 46—47 
—August Restaurant HeUigensee Landhäuser Str 
Restauran! Tivoli T. 
-Bertha Telegr AM N68 RheinkbeigeiStr 4ö 
—Carl Borsteh Friedenau Wilhelm Hauss.Sir 
—Edmund Prokurist Charlb Goihaallee 17 T. 
—Erich Bankangest Tempelhs Germaniastr 164 
—Ernst AbtellgsleitHermSbsSlosterheiderWeglb 
Fanny Papiet<Büto>Bedarf Charlb Stolmaw 
sttatze 3 T. 
—Fetdinand Ob Kellner W57 PolidainerStt M» 
—'Franz Lotz Autofuhrwesen u ReparaturWeitzen, 
ser Berliner «aet21i-216T®»fm SedanftrS97, 
—Georg Buchhalt Charlb Uhlandstr 184 
—ÖattS Fabrkt Zegel Dietrich Eckart-Str 97 
—Sani Sastw N64 Rofentaler Sir 11.12 
—HanS Gastw Heiligensee Sandhauser Str 
-Heinr Kauftn Charlb Kaiserbamm 16 T 
-Heinrich Dr phil Pros Dahlem Ehrenberg, 
stratze 15-17 E T. 
—Heinrich Berüstba» Pankow Florastr 39 
Heinrich Maler N 65 Reinickendorser Sir 42 
—Heinrich Schuhm Lichtenrade Bahnhosstr 24 
Wohn Kriigerstr 29 
—Heinz Dr Berbandidirekt Zehlends Roonstr 10 
-Hermann Präsident Dahlem Kronprinzenallee 
Ni 26-28 E T. 
—Hugo Stabtbaumstr Charlb Carmerstr 10 
—Jakob Büchertevis Charlb 2 Grolmanstr 3 T. 
Wohn Berliner Sir 167 T. 
—Katharina Frau Karlshst Lehndorsisir 8 E 
—Lotte Filmbearbeit Lichtersld Ringstr 106 
—Luise elD Geh Rat V30La»dShuter Str 36 
—Paul Pensionär Britz Sowise Reuier.Riug 11 
—Richard Direkt Karlshst Lehndorssstr 8 T. 
-Valentin Lederarb SO 36 Förster Str 44 
—WalterKaufm WilmerrdfRegenSbuigerStr271'. 
—Wilhelm Dr SchtlftleitZehlendf AmFlschtal21s 
—Willi Musik N64 Alte Schönhauser Etr 41 
—Willi Zimmerm SO36 Fallkensteinstr 38 
rstz 
—LötzLSohnBälkereiSpatidauPotSdamerStröll'. 
—Bctnhar- Ktastlo Führ 027 Brauner Weg 18 
-Ernst Amtm liDNeuköllnKaiserFriedrich<SIr49 
—Fritz Kunstglas Grünau Am Falkenbetg 67 
—Gustav Dipl Jng SW29 Schönleinstr 31 
-HeintichGeschästssühtetZehlendotsMachuowet, 
Stratze 81 T. 
-Helmut Dr Zahnarzt WilmerSdf Lauben, 
heimer Str 19 T. 
—Herbert strafte Führ Weißens» Kronprinzen, 
stratze 5 
-Joses Maurer N 68 Stlltstt 4 
-Klara Gaftw 017 Koppenstr 19 T. 
—Kurt Ob Stadtsekr Spandau Am Heimholt 3b 
—Lina Eigentum KaulSds Am Birkenwerder 66 E 
—Luise Pflegerin N065 Jmmanuelkirchftr 22 
—Magdalene ReichrbAssist i R Charlb NönnestrA 
-Reinhold Kellner N65 Mülicrstr 30a 
—Robert Bäckerei Spandau PolsdamerStröl EI. 
-Robert Etulm SW19 Wallstr 69 
—Walter Hering engt Weitzensee Gustav Adolf, 
Straße 161 X 
Lötzbeyer Philipp Dr Ob Sind Direkt Zehlends 
Seehossir 21 E T. 
Lotzc Adolf Technik Neukölln Finowstr 20 
—Alfred Werkmstt Weitzensee Lehdersit 8 
—Atno MaschinenbauTempelhfSchinebergerStrS 
—Arthur Buchbind Nenkilln Kaiser Friedrich- 
Straße 05 
—Arthur Ob Telegr Sekt WilmerSdf Det, 
inolder Str 67 
—Lemhard Krastw Führ Charlb Am Bahnhof 
Westend 4 
—Emma Milch Slegfitz Alsenstr 3 
—Emma Zeidjnetin SW19 Alexandrinenslr 71 
-Erich Mechanikmstr 03t KopernikuSstr 33 
—Erich Zimmerm I^20Bellerman>istr 6 
—Ernst gleischktmstr 034 Slmtzmanuflt 42 
-Ernst Fleischer 0112 Boizistr 27. 28 
—Erwin Jnstallat W15 Bleibtrenstr 34.35 
—FranzDrogisiNeukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Str317. 
-Franz Dr Iltis» Pros HemfiSbf'Rlostethclbn 
Weg C 
_ - -Friedrich Schleifet N20 Äoloniefk 137 
Clfeiiieut S\S2» M«lenw»ldet Slr 6'-tzarali> Arzt KW87 Mgticolosit 30 T. 
L»tze Hermann ftoufm -erm»ds Frohuaiier 
@l$atze 91 
—tzermann Maler Mahlids Klopftockstr 28 
-Horst Remmach MW21 Witlisstr 10 
—Ignatz Schneider Neukilln Äoelhestr 3 
—Johannes Ob Maschinist SO36 ÜBrnngelstt 108 
—Louis Schneidet N 68 Franseckystr 64 
—Mai Sladtsekr Echönebg Brunhildsir 4 
—Minna Priv Seht N 4 Eichendorffstr 3 
—Otto Ofensetz Mariinsld Stratze 19(Lotze'Ich« 
Hau!) 
-Paul Auiomobllreparai Werkst Wilmerlds 
Brandenburgifche Sit 66. 67 T. 
—Paul Kaufet Dahlem Votzlerstt 18 E T. 
-Robert Heizer W8 Wilhtlmsir 76 
—Zhetefe Lehrerin Oberschönew Roedernstr 19 
—Weinet KtaftwfUht N 31 Pulbusset Str 85 
—'Wilhelm Lohe BmbH Bau von Gas Er¬ 
zeugern und Anlagen WilmerSdf Hektotstr 7 
-Willi Pol Beamt SO 36 BouchSstr 68 
—Willy Schneidet Steglitz Hindenburgdamm Mo 
T. 
Lötzel Paul Mechanik Tempelhs Seraanlafir 93 
LotzenburgerWUhelm Schlöffet 842Luisenuferl8 
Lotzer Ludwig Tischler Ablerkhf Handfetystt 34 
Lotzgesell Heinrich Werkmstt Steglitz SBtimet* 
stratze 63c 
Lotzgesellr Erich Tape, Lichletsld Kadellenwcg 
-Heinrich Kmstwführ Echönebg Bahnstr 44 
Lotzle» Hanr Pfleger N 65 TranSvoalstr 18 
Litzl» Albert Fleischer NW87 Waldstr 39 T. 
—Anna Pensionär N043 Golluowftr 8 
—Anna Telegr Sekr i R Spandau Merienistr 66 
—Emil Maler W67 Steinmetzstr 12 
—Emil Reichib Arb 0112 Kronprinzinslr 2 
Hani kaufm Angest Britz Miningftr 102 T. 
—Met HandelSm Rudow Sladtrandstedkg ander 
Bahnhosstr 6 
—W!vtzelmPei>IionärWeitzenseeBerlinerAllee217 
—Willy P»lHa«p!wachlmstrReinickendfBenkeströ5 
8ofcfet Adolf Beamt 0112 Weserstr 20 
—August AeschästSführ W50 Passauer Sir 25 
—Edmund tzandelrhilfratb N 54 ZionStinhptatzlO 
Emil Ob Kellner N4 Pflugstt 1 
—John F illuminiumloie Neukölln Etkfir 6 E 
Lrtzner OSkar Maschinist W 9 Soatlanbstt 123 
Lotzow Anna oro Pastor Zehlends Blüchetstt 6 EX 
Lötzsch Arihur Rbhn Angest 017 Markgrafen, 
dämm 13 
—Erich Elektrolech» Wiltenau Hauptsir 69 
—Friedrich Krastw Füht NW87 lurmflr 67 
-Hans u Herbert LichipauSanst W 35 Lützow, 
stratze 71 T. 
—/Salti Lichtpaus NW87 Zwinglistr 81 
-Hans Monieut NW87 Beusselstt 6 
Mar Malerwstr W35 Steglitzer Str 11 T. 
—OSkar Konstrukt N 66 Oudenarder Elr 25 
-Otto Sttatzb Führer If 113 Bornholmer ®tt 94 
Seniler Elisabeth vwProf FriedenauMenzelftrS.6 
—Kurt Hoielansest HW 87 Turmstr72 
—Paul Prokurist Steglitz Arndtstr 37 T 
Louda Elsa Artist Neukill» Anftrutstr 1 
-Joses Arbeit BieSdfKöpenicker Sk 251E 
LiudowSki Ailh Zimmern Rummeksbg Schiller, 
stmße 22 
L»udwl« Willy Reklamezcichnrru Maler NW40 
AIt.M°abit 14 T. 
Sauen Agnes Chatiieangest NW7 Suifenftr 52 
ßougardt Wilhelm Juwelier 0112 Gärtnerftr 3 
fimtgenr Arthur Handelsleht NW21 fflochumet 
Stratze 3 
—Bemhard Lehrer Charlb Herdersir 13 
fisttieS Gustav Expedient NW 21 Wilhelms 
haecner Sk 63 
Seiltiüt Damenhlite 034 KönigSbergerStr 10 T. 
—Albert Angestellt Lichtenbg Kubornftr 21 
—Straalie Putzgesch 0112 Frankfurter Allee 63 T 
—6 Zahnarzt W30 Freisinger Str 7 
—Edmund Krastwsühr Dahlem Lentzeallee 15—17 
—Elsriede Frau 034 Thaerstr 29 E 
—Emil Privatier Spandau Jägerstr 27a 
-Ernst Ingenieur Oberschönew BiSmarckstr 3-5 
—Ernst Kaufm WilmerSdf Trautenaustr 13 T. 
—Gustav Dr Pros Sind Direkt i R Zehlends 
Fotststr 10 
-Hellmuth Drjut GciichiSaffess V3S Haberland, 
stratze 10 T. 
—Herbert Dr phil Privaidoz WilmerSdorf 
Schlangenbader Slr 87 
—Johann Bergrat HermSds Albrechlsk 61 E T. 
—Karl GeschäftSsühr Zehlends Eundgauet Sk 93 
—Maria Pension W 30 Bayerischer Platz 2 T. 
—'Martin "LouiS Kaufm Schmargendf Hohen, 
zollemdamm 90 T 
—Max Direkt i R “ffich Reg Rat SchSnekg 
Martin Liither-Sk 67 
—MokMafchinenmstr Cbarlb Königin Luise-Sk 15 
—Paul Krastw Führ 8W68 Hollmsnnstr 33 
—Robert Oberftleutn a D Charlb Hktbart- 
skatze 26 E T 
—Robert Schneidetmstt WilmersdsAacheiierSlr27 
- William Fnbtlbef NO 65PrenzIauerAllee 248T 
—Willy Hauswart lempelhs Berliner Sk 33" 
ßflimtit Wilhelm Kaufm Karlshst Dorothea, 
{trotze 83 X ' 1 
8e#ri6 Joses MaklerWlImet«dsWistISlischl«trSg 
—Eally Hauiverwalt W15 Meineckestt 8 T. . 
8em-»lcee» Juli» BeschLstlsühr V 80 Heil. 
bioimer Str 26 T. 
Sontre CamUIo Journalist Lichtersld fltiseiu 
berget Weg 16 E T. 
e.Sentrei) Bort» Dipl Jng W30 Biktori, 
Liiise-Pla» 1 T. 
SottiDuMt ClemenSHirr-nmoden S016Adatbet>. 
strotze 36 
8»#aif Franz Krafiw Führ N066 Chtlflbnrget 
Slmtze 26 
8eb«|f Michaly Holz Import W 60 Nürnberger 
Straße 41 T. 
Steven Eberhard Chrmotrch» Charlb Üuedlin. 
biirget Sk 18 
SetrenBtrg Margarete Artist N 64 BipSslr 12 
S«e«e«ich Ägne« Pensionärin Charlb ChriststriS 
—Käthe ffl» Charlb Suatezstr 80 T. 
—Wilhelm Bieg Bau rat Architekt Halense» 
Helioiftr 2 T. 
fiottitnthat Georg Arzt K 66 Müllerstr 176 
Sowettni Carl BootSm SW29 Nostttzstr 12 
Sauet Franz Kaufm 0112 Aühlischstr 89 
Siwtit s. a. Loewin 
—Blanch« Frau WilmerSdf Holsteinische Sk8T 
—Manfred Kaufm W 30 Eilenacher Etr 30 T. 
-Willi Mixer Schmargendf HohenzollerndammSS 
Lövinfohn f. a.-Löwinfohn 
—•Dr Lövinfohn & Co F-rbensabril FriedrichSsld 
Prinzenallee 67-69 E T. 6 5, 2761. 
—EmUDigabtffiesChatlblatnienbetsalleillET. 
—Fanny Privatlere Charlb Kmitstr 35 
—Hermann Kausm SW19 Stnnenfk 41 
—Max Kausm-64 Lothringer Sk 48 
-PaulHandeISVertretWIlmerldfKaiserallee48l>7. 
—Waller Dr Sanil Rat Arzt NW7 Fried- 
tichfk 152 T. Wohn Charlb Dahimamislt 3 X. 
Läbinfon Käte SrSolliniitlW60Paüauer@lr24T. 
Saevlsah» f. a. Loewifohn 
-Heinrich Kaufm N 68 Weißinburget Sk 67 
Satrafavic tzedwig Eigentum Wilhelmsruh 
Sillerieftt 33 E 
SaeWI) |. <l LeolLeni), Lewi. Liwy, Löwi n. Löwy 
—Bot!» Dipl Jng W16 SBiegeitzet Sie 7 T. 
-Ernst Dr Sitzt WilmerSdf Joachim Fried« 
rich-Sk 19l T. 
FranziSka Ww WilmerSdf Güntzelstt 13 T. 
—Frid Dr Rechiianw u Stolat SO 36 8öpt< 
nicket Sk 32 T. 
—Georg Kausm Zehlends Forststr 31 E T. 
—Hatty Kausm Echönebg Äebitrger Sk 10 
—Herbert Bankbeamt Charlb Mominfenstr 17 T 
—Hugo Kaufm WilmerSdf Pommersche Slr 6T. 
—Jack Kaufm Charlb Spandmier Berg 23 T. 
—Johanna Ww Charlb Mommseiistt 17 
—Irene Charlb Sybelstt 39 T. 
-Regina Ww W16 Änefebedfir 46. 47 T. 
—'S. A. Loevy, Btonzegietzerei. SW68, Steilen» 
butgtt Str. 29 T. 917 Dbnh. 7168. 
—Samuel Schuhmachetmstt W50 Neue Ansbacher 
Stratze 18 T. 
—Seelig Handels« NO 55 SreifSwaldet Sk 3 
-Till» Frau W16 Tantenet Sk 3 
8a» Felix Tischlerei SO 36 MuSkauer Sk 49 
-Gertrud WilmerSdf Schweidnitzer Sk 5 T. 
Satt» u. Löw 
-A F Bleche Lichtenbg Herzbergstr 94-99 
—AlfonS HandlgSgeh N055 Chodowieekistr 13 
—'Arthur F Loew Bleche Steglitz Feuerbach- 
" t 16 T 
—Auguste vw Pros SW61 Teltvwer Str 7 
—Bernhard. Betitelet der Lustheizungswerke 
Frankfurt a.M., Schönebg Erfurter Sit 9. 
T. S1 Eteph. 0282. 
—Emil tzandelsverket Friedenau »aifetallee73T. 
—Emil Ingen WilnierLdl WMelSbachristr 10 aT 
—Emil Kaufm W60 Segenibutget Sk 3 T. 
—Erich Dr phil Lerfich Beamt Karlshst Günther- 
stratze 16 T. 
—Ernst Elektromechanik Steglitz Forststr 52 
—F Dreher Reinickendf General Barby-Sir 4 
—Friedrich Dr med W67 Freienfft 11 T 
—Gerhard Kausm 02 0c Präsidenlenstr 8 
—Gottfried Dipl Jng Tempelhs Dorfstr 38.39 X 
—Gustav Tischlerei Köpenick Rarlfit 12 
—Heinrich GefchästSsühr Charlb Lebbelstr 18 
—Heinrich Monteur N 58 Baiidystr 21 X 
—Heinz GebrauchSwerb Gtunetoald HubertuS- 
allee 6 X 
—Heinz RechtSanw SW 11 Saatlandstr 32 X 
Wohn Mariendf Marienhöhrr Weg 33 
-Hermann Fleischer NW 21 Elephanstr 23 
-Hilde Verkäuferin WilmerSdf WetzIarerEkl3X 
—Hirsch Schneider ITW 87 Kurhtvener Sk 5 
Joses Kausni Pankow Berlin« Sk 69 X 
—Josef itellemsk N4Betnauer@k 98 
—Karl Tänzer W50 Achenbachstr 22 
Kurt Packer SW29 Kottbuffer Damm 86.37 
—Leib Kaufm N24 Rl Hamburger Sk 21 
Leopold llhtm N68 Danzigrr Sk 82 
Sina Ww KaulSds Lehnefk 17 
Ludwig Kellner ©jarib ©chtflitifk 101.102 
Mari ha Eigentümerin Köpenick flarlfir 12 E. 
-Nattha Plätianst NW21 St ephanstr 23
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.