Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Stell 
Lorenz 
— 1620 ~ 
Lorrktz 
Lsrenz Paul Monlcur N20 Sitjiocbcnjlt 17 
—Paul Pensionär Nahnids MönchSheimer Sir 38 
—Paul Postschaffn K055 Elbinger Sk 77 
—Paul Postschaffn Reliil-endf Arofer Allee 79 
—Paul Dr Pros 32i(ola3|cc Suifenflt 16 E 
—Paul Reg ülnl Treplow Defreggerstt 8 
—PanlReichSb Beamt SSillcnnu Xalbotfct Weg 1 
—Paul ReichSbk Beamt AdlerShf Mctzer Sir 17 E 
T 
—Paul Rohrleg Neukölln Herrsurihstr 10, 11 
—Paul Rohrlcg Niederschönhs TreSkowstr 40 
—Paul Schlosser N 05 Corker 61t 0 
-Paul Schloff» itO 18 Höchste Sir 18 
—Paul Schlosser SW28 Lllieulhalstr 10 
—Paul Schmied N24 StiliUnicflr 11 
—Paul Schuhmmstr S036 ReichenbergerSir 73 
—Paul ©lautet Lichienbg Psarrstr 32 
—Paul Slniifclr Zchlends Mötintigcr 6k 110 
—Paul Steuerberater Friedenau Jllstr 2 T. 
—Paul Siraßenb Fahr NW87 Ufnauftr 14 
—Paul Täschner Skuföde Nansenstr 33 
-Paul Tischler Neukölln Weserfir 173 
—Paul Tifchlermitr Charlb Mindrner Sir 6 
—Paul Verirrt N58 Kopenhagener Sk 43 
—Pauline Ww Charlb Garde du Corps-Strlü E 
—Peter Ingenieur N 4 Bergstr 60 
—Peler Prediger W62 Aurfütstcnfit 122 I 
—9t Pensionär Tieswerder Dorsstr 41.44 
—Reinhard Schweißer Friedenau Rotdornstr 6 
— Reinhold Bäcker Neulölln Hermannstr 38 
—Reinhold Fl-ischermstr SO36 Ciwrystr 3t 
— Reinhold Ob Schullehr Schniargends Bor- 
iuiner Bit 65 T. 
—Ncinhold Schlosser Lichtersld Berlluer Sie. 77 
—Richard Beamt Sleglitz Albrechtstr 114 
—Richard Buchdruck Sleglitz Prefielfii 2a 
—Richard Friseur N113 Nodenbergstr 29 
—Richard Gärtner HW87 Huttenstr 21 
—Richard Heilgeh Treptow Köpenicker Landsirl81 
—Richard Holzbildh SO 18 Büschingstr 21 
—Richard Ingen Lichtersld Siegtiger Str 21 
—Richard Kassier N 65 Alasgower Sir 10 
—Richard itoufm N 68 Gaudystr 18 
—Richard Äonflmtt Sleglitz Lenbachstr 9 
—Richard KrastwFührZkhIe,tdfPotsdamerZtr39 
—Richard Kriminalassist a D N31 Ramlersir 19 
—Richard Aunstmal Neukölln Hermannstr 172.173 
—Richard flank» Lübars Platanenstr 228 
— Richard Lokomolivsühr a D SW615Dloimmcit< 
tenstr 26 
—Richard Mafchineiifchloss Neukölln JonaLstr 33 
—Richard Mechanik Sleglitz SUscnsk 3 T. 
—Richard Monteur Reinickendf Rafchdorfsstr 2 
—Richard Maurer ftnrlSIjsl Auguste Viktoria 
Strasse 33a 
—Richard Pantoffelfabrk Neukölln Bodestr 23 T 
—Richard Pensionär W36 Sleglitz er Str 6. 6 
-Richard Schlosser Charlb Potsdamer Slrj27 
—Richard Clemholzarb Charlb Krumme Str 71 
—Richard Tischler 80 38 Liegnitzer Sir 37 
-Robert Kauft« SO 36 Kiehluser 11 
—Robert LandeSfekr Zehlends Boelckesir 5 
—Robert Leiigs Juspelt Friedrichsfld 2J!ar 
zahner Chaussee (Rohrdamm) 
—Stöbert Schneidernistr  \Vsi7  Kurfürstensir 8 
—Rudolf Angestellt Friedrichshg Gilgenburger 
Psad 2 
—Rudolf Baiikangest8113Laru,eiiSylda»Sir 114 
—Rudols Vauingen SW21 Bochmner Str 9 
—Rudols Baumeister Karlshst Eginhardtstr 19 T 
—Rudolf Buchdruck Mahlsds Florasir 38 E. 
—Rudols Buchdruck Neulölln AnzengmbersirSI. 
—Rudols Elektromoiit Sübeude Pllrlstr 8 
—Rudols Fahrstuhlsühr SW29 Mariendorser 
Straße 17 
—Rudols Kaffenbote Zehlends Berliner Str 38a 
-Rudols Möbel Steglitz Eiisensir 20 X 
—ülubolf Monteur 017 Mdersdorfer Str 22 
—Rudols Psirinei NW21 WilhelmshavenerStr 22 
—Rudols NeichSbBelrAssist JohanniSihal Rühl< 
bergstr 20 
—Rudols Rentier WilmcrSdf Schrammstr 2 
—Rudols Rohrleg Charlb Bleibtreustr 4 
—Rudols Städt Singest Bnckow Ehausseestr 69 
—Selma Filmkleber Neulölln Wildenbruchstr 83 
—Selma Hauswart GhirlB Suarezstr 37 
—Sophie Polstermöbelsbrk SW19 Neue Jalob 
straße 1-3 T. 
—Thea Sekret Wilmersds Nauentaler Str 9 T. 
-Theodor PolLeutn MlgDriesenerStr 18 
-llllrich Dr Revis Lichtersld Albrechtstr 3 T. 
—Seiest» Berkäuf Charlb Pestalozzistr 71 
—Billor Kausm Neukölln Sandersir 12 
—Waldemar Postassist 0L4Kochhannstr 17 
—Waldemar Telefonist Schmargends Breite Str' 
—BaUer Angestellt Neakilln Kaiser Friedrich, 
Straße 207 
—Waller Architekt HermSdf Straße 88 Lorenz, 
Iches Haus T. 
"Walter Dr med Arzt SW19 Prinzenstr 65 T 
—Waller Bankieamt Tempelhs Luise Henriitle- 
Straßr 3 
-Walter B-trieb-wirt NW21 Krefelder Str 7 
-Ballet BUdberichinstgt, Sleglitz Mminidorf-r 
Sltoße 49 T 
Lorenz Walter Boolsbaumstr Grünau Regaltw 
firo&B 121 u 125 T. 
—Walter Buchhalt RahuSds Brünheider Weg 49 E 
-Waller Eleklrik N018 LandSberger Str 30 
—Walter Erpedient 034 Weidcnweg 77 
—Walter Expedient Paukow Karlsladter @k33 
—Walter Garteubauarb Charlb Häselerstr 14e 
—Walter Gastw SW68 Friedrichsir 249 
—Wallet Handelsm 8036 ReichepbergerStr 113a 
-Walter Juwelier SW19 Grünstr 21 T. 
—Ballet flaufm Zehlendf Mörchinger Str 107 
—Walter Kürschnermsir N24 Liuienstr 126 T. 
-Walter Lackier N 31 Hussiienstr 8 
—Walter Major a D Grunewald Taunusstr 10 
—Walter Mutzenwerlst 017 Koppensir 3a 
—Walter ReichSv Beamt A018Totheniusstr I4 
—Waller Schlosser SXV29 Böikhstr 81 
—Walter Schlosser tzcrnisds Ulmenstr 9 
—Waller Slraßcnb Schaffner Schönebg Ceciliew 
garlen 41 
-Waller SludRatSleglitzHeinrich Seidel-Sir 1T 
—Walter Tapezier N 68 Pappelalice 15 
—Walter techn Assist Britz Hanue Nüle>Str781 
—WalterThealerleitZehlendsSpkmdauerSirllO'r. 
—Wallet Tischler Oberschönew Frischenslr 24 
—Walter Werkzeugmasch Bertret 017 Caprivistr 
Nr 25 T. 
—WallherRechtsanwalt uNotar Lichtersld Baseler 
Straße 11 T 
—WemerBehördAngest Charlb NordhauserSir 11 
—Werner Angestellt ÄahlSdf Lrunowstr 17 
Werner TartenLautechn BieSbs Alt Biesdors 48 
—Werner Koch NW21 Buggenhagenstr 6 
—Werner »ereid Landmess Spandau Wilhelm 
stieße 163 T. 
—Werner Müller NW87 Hallersir 27 
—Werner Versich!kaufmTreplowMarientalerStr4 
—Werner Aerkzeugm Köpenick Dahlwitzer Str 2 
—Wilhelm Bäcker W67 SIeinmetzstr 76 
—Wilhelm Bankprokur Lichtersld Tulpenstr 4 
—Wilhelm Beamt Britz Parchimer Allee 20 
—Wilhelm Bürogeh Rosenlhal Siraße 121 Nr 19E 
—Wilhelm Dreher Spandau Rutsir 23 
—Wilheliu Expedient Eharlb Fraunhoserstr 14 
—Wilhelm Ger Vollzieh Pankw Mühlenstr 68 T. 
—Wilhelm Hauswart Spandau Gartenselder 
Siraße 124c 
—Wilhelm Handlgsgeh OberschönewWesteudstr 21 
—Wilhelm Just Angest Oberschönew Goetheslr42 
-Wilhelm itoufm SW19 Sebaslianstr 85 T. 
—Wilhelm Kellner Mahlsds Feierabendweg 12 
—Wilhelm ücbomnt 034 Frankfurter Allee 363 
-Wilhelm Lebensmitt Schönebg Geßlerstr 2 
—Wilhelm MaurerLichtersldHindenburgdamm 60 
Wilhelm Poslbeamt Meißensee Gustav Adolf 
Siraße 102 
—Wilhelm Posiinsp Lichtersld Undinesir 42 
—Wilhelm Postschaffn Köpenick Slubenrauchstr 11 
—WilhelmReg 06 Jnspekl N64 Lothringer Str 6 
-Wilhelm Reg Sekretär Neukölln Oderstr 38 
-Wilhelm NeichSb Arb 0112 Müggelstr 27 
—Wilhelm Schlosser W15 Kaiserallee 168 
—Wilhelm Schuhmmstr K20 Pankstr 48 
—Wilhelm Schuhmmstr Karlshst Treskowallre 83 
—Wilhelm Stadtsekr Friedrichshg Wilhelmstr 63 
—Wilhelm BR8 Stellm Wiiienau Straße 163 
Nr 40 E 
—Wilhelm Tischler S20 Badstr 42. 43 
—Wilhelm Tischler 034 Eckerlflr 14 
—Wilhelm» Lcrlret., EhariB, Sophie Charl«!ie> 
Siraße 60 T. 
—Wilhelm Vertict ZehlendfOnkel Tmu.Sir 19 T. 
—Wilhelm Verwalt Sekr CharlbSophieCharlottel 
Straße 115 T. 
—Wilhelm Zimmenn HeinerSds Kronprinzenftr 18 
—Wilhelm Zimmern WllmerSds Augustasir 61 
—Wilhelmine Pensionär W35 Sieglitzer Sir 10 
—Wilhklmine 2Bro N 31 Wolliner Sfi 28a E 
-Willi Buchhalt 0112 Krossener Sir 24 
-Willi Dreher Hohenschönhs Gottsriedsir 40 
—Willi Dreher'Neulölln Jägerstr 46 
-Willi Einricht SO 36 Maybachuser 4 
-Willi Feldjäger W30 Motzstr 6 
-Willi flaufm SW29 Böckhstr 31 
-Willi flaufm Charlb Fritschestr 21 
-Willi Kausm Tempelhs Berliner Sir 84a 
-Willi Kinovorsühr Hohenschönhs Straüsberger 
Straße 28 
-Willi Kupferschmied Charlb Berliner Str 136 
-Willi Kinschnermstr Pankow Tiroler Str. 76T. 
u Dellelbacher Weg 8 
-Willi Maurer Friedrichshg Scharnweberstr l24 
-Willi Maurer Karlshst Prinz AugusiWilhelm, 
Straße 14a 
-Willi Mechanik SW68 Friebrichstr 214 
-Willi Pol Beamt Neukölln Hermannstr 68 
-Willi Pol Ob Wachvnstr Charlb Stuttgarter 
Platz 15 
-Willi Postinspekt Schmargends Sylter Sir 14 
-Willi Postfekr N6$ Schulstr 116 
-Willi Räucherwr FriedrichSsld Wllhelmsir 22 
-Willi Schlaffer SO 36 Falckensteinflr 17 
-Willi Schlosser SiemenLst Wattstr 3 
-Willy Bankieamt N065 ESmarchsir 22 
'Willy Fleischer S42 Luisenuser 35 
Loren» Willy Handeirp Lichtenbg Mozartftrll 12 
(Post RummclSb) 
—Willy Ingenieur EiemenSst Rohrdamm 61 
—WtllyKinovorsührHohenschöuhsBerliner Str 9g 
—Willy Negifirat Schönebg Eythstr 42 
—Willy Schneider SO 86 Oranienslr 205 
-Willi, Schneider U20Zechlin?r Sir 10a 
-Willy DrSchrisileit Schönebg Menzelstr 23.24 
—Willy StraßenbAngest 034Petersburger Str 28 
—Willy Werkzeug»! Niederschönew BerlinerStr 35 
-Arzi 8W19 Prinzenstr 66 T. 
-Fahrradhdlg Sleglitz Schloßstr 62. 64 
—Monteur N 31 Lortzingstr 43 
—Musik Weißensee Sedansir 1 
-PosiJnspelt NW87 Agricolasir 2a 
—'Lorenz«Radio.Bertriebs-Ges. m. b. H., Temi 
pelhof, Lorenzveg T, 
Loreirz.L-renza Otto Musik SW29 Fichlefir 32 
LorenzvergBruno Schneider NW87 Turmftr 72 
Lorenzen Anton Schlosser Neukölln Lichtenrader 
Straße 14 
—August Ingen N 65 Mndhuler Str 60b 
—AugusMagistrAngest N066 EreiszwaIderSti60 
—August Malermstr W 57 Kirchbachstr 3 T. 
-BernhardStadtObJngenTharlSFredericiastill 
—Bruno Angestellt Zehlends WilSlislr 22 
—*6 Lorenzen GmbH TaS-AbgaSIurbinen 8016 
Wusterhauser Str 16 T 
-Christian Fabrilt 8036A>n.TrepiowerPark32 
—Christian Postschaffn NW87 EraLmuSsir 8 
—Christine Ww Charlb Fredericasir 10 c T 
—Ernst Büchenevis N54 Beleranenstr 21 
-Friedrich Malermstr Neukölln Hermannstr 168 
—Friedrich Dr Syndikus Schönebg Berchtü 
gadener Str 18. 19 T. 
—Fritz Kraflw Führ N 20 Thristüniiafir 126 
—Hans Angestellt Schönebg Grunewaldsir 69 
—Hans Fleischer Weißensee LanghanSstr 63 
-Heinrich ReichLb Selr Schönebg RubenSstr 14a 
(Post Friedenau) 
-Heinrich Zeichenlehr WUmerSdsMainzer Eli8 
—.Helene Schneider W 57 Sieimnetzslr 15a 
—tzcnry Kabarettist WllmerSds Seffelmamiweg8 
(Post Haiensee) T. 
—Hermann Telegr Leitgi Ausseh Aeißensee 
Pislornisstr 103 
—Hugo Amtsrat Zehlends Plaßsir 16 E 
—Jda Ww Friedrichshg Friednchstr 98 E T 
—Johannes Maler Lichtenbg Wilhelmstr 54 
-Julius Dr Chemil Tegel Beitstr 12a. T. 
-Karl Zimmerm itaroa Leghornsteig 76 
—Lorenz Uhrnr Charlb Spreesir 19. 21 
—Otto Kausm W 30 Nollendorfftr 22 T. 
-Siegsried Pol tzmcht Wachlmstr8036 Förster 
Straße 36 
—ThercsePensionärinSchönebgNamirannslrlLIK 
—Werner Dr flaufm WilmerSds Hohenzollern 
dämm 201 t 
—Wilhelm Architekt K~W87 Agricolasir 32 
—Wilhelm Ob Zollselr 8V19 Blexandrinlnstr 74 
L«re«zly Anna Filialleit Lanlwitz Beselerftr 16 
Lorenzo usw. 
-'Lorenzo-Seiden Ges ra b H W8 Krausen 
siraße 59. 60 T. 
Snrtr Alfred Köpenick Rotküppchensir 37 
L»rey Alwine Zigarrenhdlg WilmerSdf Joachim 
Fricdrich>Slr 1 
—August Direktor Dahleni Podbielskiallee 7.9^ 
—Emil Hauswart 8036 Wrangelsir 10 T. 
—Friedrich Postschaffn V8 Französische Sir 8—12 
—Hermann Koniriadmiral a D Lichtersld Schiller^ 
siraße 21 
KarlRegBaumstr aD SichlersSmfesii68 ET. 
—MarthaFleischbeschauerma D!s V 40Heidestr33 
—Max Dr DiplForsw Lempelhf Bayemring 27 b 
—'OLorey Sohn Fruchtsäste HO 18 ®t Fmitk' 
surfet Sir 72T. 
—OSkatKansmFriedrichshgMLggeIseedamm2281'. 
Lrrff Georg Kausm 2cg:l Hauptstr la 
-Gertrud Puzmach Charlb Leibnizstr 19 
-Gustav Uhren Charlb FrUschestr 46 
—Herbert Gärtner WaidrnaimSlnftNünrodstrS.10 
—LudwigStadiinspeki Weißensee Am8teinberg92 
-Max Kausm Wilmersds Bayerische Sir 28 T. 
Sorgn« Albert LeLensiniitelhdlg HeinerSdfFtith- 
josstr 55 
Lorgeau PauiMagistrBeanit W57 Sautzei« Eir4 
Sorgte Georg Ob Postschaffn 017 Bödikersir 6 
Sorje HanZ Technik U113 Schloelbeiner Str6 
—Moritz Bertret M58 Baudystr 9 
Loriesoh» 
—'SiegsrLoriesohn Agenturen 02 Helligegeist- 
straße 21 T. 
Beriefen Gustav, DLwoä, SanRatO 34, Franko 
surler Allee 327 T. G8 Andreas 0356. 
Saris Clemens Ingenieur Niederschöne« Britzer 
Straße 23 
—Peter Tischlermstr 0112 Nicderbarnimsk 9- 
gerät ffieitdc äBmNO-18 LandSberger Meel64I. 
88ri#cä EI Architekt Charlbg- Kasianienallee 
Nr 18 T. 
—Geza Lörlnczu Käle Mai Atchiieklen WilmerSLs 
Brandeodenburgische @tt 70 X 
Lotittfcr Anton Ingenieur WilmerSdfNestorfirlg 
(Post Halenfee) T. x 
Lerlqne Erich Gastw NeuköllnEelchower Str2 "6 
Cerifch 6 flaufm Neulölln Bruno Bauer-Str 16 
ieritz Karl Klempner Spandau Zeppelinstr 28 
Cork Bruno Bankbeamt Neukölln Weichselplatz 2 
—Frieda Kontoristin Neukölln Setchotoer Str 1 
—Fritz flaufm W67 Dennewitzftr 22 
-Julius Zolls-K 1TW21 Wiclesslr 16 
Lucfeilurtflmflto Führ Charlb SanJelmannftilü 
Seele Anna Milchhdl, 0112 Echndierftr 83 
-Erich Werkzeug«! SO 18 Friedrichsberger Str 14 
—Friedrich Gastw W35 Admiral von Schröder- 
Straße 43 
Greta Dr rer pal Friedrichshg Scharuweberstr 
Nr 105 a 
—Busta» Eigeniüin Kaulsis Ulmenstr 78 E 
—HwiS Fleischermsir Weißensee LanghanSstr 13T. 
-Hans Technik HeinerSds Jndrastr 16 
—HironyrnuSKaufmIkOlSWerneuchenerStrll'N 
-Horst Berw Beamt SW"61 HagelbergerLtr 20a 
—KllrlKürfchnermstrCharIbWilm?rSdorferS!rlIi4 
Kurt Verwalt Remickendf Engelmannweg 6 
Leo HandelSm 034 Wilhelm Stolze-Sti 38 
—Louife Weinhdlg SW29 Baerwaldstr 40 
-Paul Bürogeh 034 Koperinkusstr il 
-P-ml Kauf,» Lichtersld Schwelmer Str 30 1 
—Paul Maschinmmstr N 65 Sanlibarstr 21 
Pauline Kohlenhdl NW21 Slephanftr 60 
-Robert Stadtiuspekt Schmargends Helgoland» 
siraße 1. 2 
Beerte Berta ’Sto Hohenschönhs Berliner Sir 52 E 
—(Elfe Postassist Schönebg Kolomienfir 47 
-Erna Frau SW61 Blücherstrlü E T. 
—Franz Beamt N113 Varnhagenstr 10 
—Friedrich Pensionär Lichtenbg Alfredstr 8 
—Georg Magistr Angest 0112 Finowstr 17 
-Georg Zeichner Lichienbg Alsredsir 8 
—Gustav Heizer Nmkölln Donauslr 49 
Hermann Pension« Charlb Pestalozzistr 81 
—Johannes Fleischeruistr Hohenschönhs Berliner 
Straße 62 E (Post WilhelmSbg) t 
—Max Schloffermftr Kaulsds Chemnitzer Str 121 
—Oskar Schristsiell Frohnau IkreuzrilierstrS ET. 
-Waller Kausm Neuköll» Äaiict Friedrich-Sir 28 
—WalierKcllner Charlb Eofanderstr la 
—Willi Buchdruck 8W29 Btücherstr 32 
—Willi Dachdeck Buch Leghornsteig 66 
—Willy Technik Lichtenbg Alfredstr 8 
LSrftnS Gerlrud Frisenrin N54 Beteranenstr 8 
Lerficiaicz EmilSchriftfetz Nik»laSseeWktoriaftr2 
Lorkowski Haus Schneider K58 Aöhrener Str 9 
—Joseph Kellner Neukölln Reuierstr 84 
—Joseph Maler 8D 65 Hulclandsir 9 
—Paul Schneider 8W29 Etaesestr 33 
—Richard Schlaffer Spandau Tieswerderweg 
Nr 10. 11 
—Richard Schneider N58 Hagenauer Sir ld 
LerkewSky Eduard Angestellt Charlb Oucolin. 
bürget ®k 20a 
—Walter Schlosser Spandau SiöckelstrS 
—Wilhelm Zimmern! Neukölln Weisest! 30 
LSrky Willi Musik IST 68 Gi-imstr 13 
SotmeS Franz (Smnmitot Lichtenbg Skandi¬ 
navische Str 22 T 
Fritz Drucker Neukölln Jsarsir 11 
—Gustav RcgSekri R Sleglitz FriedrichSruher Sir 
Nr 2% 
—Hedwig Schneider SO 36 Manteuffelstr 94 
—Oskar Schuhmmstr SW19 Anuenstr 9. 
LormeßAugustZigarrengesch 803SOppelnerStr27 
-Franz Maler 8036 Göilitzur @tr 38 
—Karl Postschaffn BohnSdsSandbacher Weg 92E 
CermiiS Friedrich Kraftw Führ W57 HochkirchftrL 
—Rudolf Bäckerei N 58 Lychener Elr 26 • 
—Wally SB» N65 Amsterdamer Str 15 
Lonuiz Karl Steinsetz 017 Koppensir 69 
SonmtttS Fnmz Schlosser SO 36 Waidemai str 32 
»Lorue ArthurKauim V60 RegensburgerSirg T. 
LocnlerHermanntSefchästSfiihrLankniitzDillgcL- 
straße 38 
Lernte# Martin Ausseh SW61 Uorckflr 76 
Sonuler Ernst Bankangest 017 Stralauer 
Allee 20b 
Semfta Charlotte vw Stadtrat SW61 WilmS- 
straße 21 T. 
Sornz Wilhelm Büzler Schönebg Gustav Müller- 
Slraße 23 
Loerpabel Aletta Frau Lichtersld Teliower 
Straße 1—3 E T. 
—Wilh, Dr., Chemiefchule u. staail. anerk 
Lehranft. f. techn. Assistentinnen an med.Jnstit v 
Dr.LüderS,L>chtirsLeltowi:rStLl—67.03,4858. 
Setr Hermann Kraftwsühr Neukölln Kaiser 
Friedrich-Sir 45. 46 
—Willi Kausm KW87 Turmftr 49 
2emt Johann Schneider Schöneberg Tempel« 
hofer Str 3 
Betretf Julian Rohrleg Siemens st Jungfern- 
stieg 3 
Lorrek Paul Fleischer N 54 GipSstr 6 
Sorrig Franz Angestellt SW29 Grimmste 3 
Jalob Aerkmstr Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich- 
Straße 226 
-«arl Buchdruck SW29 Planufer 89. 90 
Lerritz Nanny Sehntiificioet trieb SW68Sllhelm- 
straße 137 T
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.