Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

."'-die,v -■'r "!"r'c:'.‘-'.’ 'j';7 . 
Löffelbei,» 
- 1611 
teil 1. 
fiSffefDcfn Paul Schneider N 31 Lorhingftr 23 
-Rudolf Lehrer NW40 Gnluinflc 13. 13a 
—Wilhelm Schneider Nenkölln Hobrechistr 5 
—Willi Chemik Teael Schollenhos HanS 15 
—Willi Schxhwmstr 034 Zorndorjer Sir 40 
LSffelhardtMaxMonieurll 31 SlralsnnderSli 39 
Lüffclljeiib Karl Kausm W 35 Großadmiral von 
Äö[ler»tiier 11 
Locffrlholz b. Kotiern Helene Freifrau W35 
®m"t Spcc-Sit 25 T. 
—102 Freifrau HerrnSds Wilhelinstr 's 
Löffelh»lzAlbertJ»ge»ie»rSpandauAspenweg82 
—(hnil Dreher 017 Markgrasendam», 11 
—Franz SchlosferNe»köllnKa,fetFriedrIch-SItl96 
—Josef Dr Schtifileit Zehlendf Argentinische 
Alle- 208 T. 
—Jsaal Slaujm H055 Danziger Sir 42 
—Maria Seifen NW 87 Jagowftt 0 
Gpanbau Aspenweg 32 E 
ßSfftlmaditr Albert Biersahr Steglitz Schild 
hornstt 70 
—AugnstStraßenb SchassnWilmetSbfWestsältsche 
Sltafjc 79 
—KarlPostbeamtSchönebgKaiserFriediich>Sttl3 
—Wall« Borarb Lichlenbg Herzbergstr 28 
Siiffelnieier Franz Posthels N 4 Chausseestr 38 
—Hermann Konditor N20 Dronthcimcr Str !> 
—Otto Einricht N 65 Liekenwalder Slx lGa 
Löffelmeyer Richard Lagerist N 65 Seilersir 2 
Löffer Karl Kellner Steglitz Schildhornstr 97 
iiüffert Ktasiwsiihr Charlb Lkibnizstr 75 
Löffka Friedrich Tischler W57 Patlasfir 2 
Sotffk Emil Heizer A055 PrenzlanerAllee 18 
—Friederile Post Assist FriedrichShg Bikioria 
firaße 15 
—Fritz Ingen Gfjtmit Elcglitz Stegeile 34 
—Herrniann Schlosser N31 JaSmunder Str 20 
—Johanna »tu iustijiatStegtitz SiemenSjtr 13T. 
Löffl Josef, (Ehern, r.cinignng, 027, Holzn,arktstr. 
Nr21 T. ($9 FnedSh 1090. 
Sofffct Arlur P >stschai>n Charlb Schillersir 87 
—Hermann Buch.-:!! Neukölln Elbestr 31 
—Willi Depolverwalt Charlb giitnbutgtiSltilT. 
Süfflet Adele Lehrerin a D HO 55 Prenzlaner 
Allee 199 
— Albert Kellner N 4 Schlegelftr 1 
—Albin FahttadhdlN 1)3 Schi»elbe!nerSlt48 T. 
— Alfred F-Ieischinnstr Köpenick Mnggeiheimer 
Straße 4 E "ü 
—Aisred Kaufm Segel Deiistr 1. la 
— Alsred Schneider N113 Seelower Str 12 
—Alsred Ob Werksekt Reinickendf ReinickeSHof 21 
—Alois Kap!! Lentn Tempelhs Berliner Sir 29 
—Armin Kausm Niedorschönew Hainstr 17 
—Sltno Dipl Jng AV 30 HeiibronnerStr 27 T. 
—Arno Tischler NW 40 Rathenower Str 2 
—Arno Warenverteil Weißensee Gustav Adols> 
Straße 10 
—Arno Werkzeug« KaulSds Eicheilftr 50 E 
—Arthur Kürschner SW68 Schützenstr 28 T. 
—Arthur Lithograph N58 Schönhauser Allee 62 
—Arthur Maler SO 18 Wrberslr 31 
—Arthur Maler SBcigensec Sedanstr 128 
—Arthur Prokurist Frohnau Am Grünen Zipsel7E 
—Arihur Reg Jnspekt NW 40 ThomafinSstr 23 
—Arthur Waffenreots Friedenau Frömifstr 6 T. 
—August Lithogr Neulölln Finowstr 18 
—August Milch Charlb KnobelSdotffstt 33—35 
— August Schlosserei Schönebg gtnngstt28ET. 
’ Wohn Lichterstd Elisabelhslr 40 T 
—August Schmied Lichtenbg Herzbergstr 125a 
-Bert- Kolonialwrhdl NW7 Bauhosstr 2 
—Bertli äSro X 58 Granfeer Str 8 
—Bertha Gastw Singest ilW7 Mariensir 25 
—Brnno Bankbeamt Oberschönew Goethestr 5t 
—Bruno Schornsteinseg Xegel Dietrich Eckart 
Straße 66 
— Carl Gen Bertret SW29itoll6usiet$amiti 16.17 
—CharlotteRenlicreTempelhsGermaniagartenlV 
— Christoph Baugesch N043 Landwehrslr38a7. 
—Clara Platter 017 Münchebergrr Sir 9 
—CEutt Kansm Lichtersld Steglitzer Str 19 
—Dagobert Dr ined Arzt 842 Oranienflr47a7. 
—Eduard Laborant Spanbau An der Kappe 61c 
—Elisabeth vw Landser Direkt NW 87 Site 
Wardeiiberg-Str 28 T 
—Elisabeth Roßschlächterei NO18 Ar Frankfurter 
Straße 25. 28 
—Elli Elfriede Reklame Atelier Zehlendf Jäuicke. 
slraße 119 T. 
—Emil Ob »Teltnec Js58 TreHowstr 59 
—ffirnil Reichsbk Jnspekt Lichtenbg Ruschestr 38 
—Emil Schmied Seißenfee Lothringenstr 12 
— Emil Uhrm 017 Fruchlstr 19 
-Erich Kontroll Lichienb, Pfarrstr 22 
—Erich orthop Mechanik N53 Schliemannftr 48 
— Erich Schlosser N65 Kamen,»er Str 43 
—Gnicsiiiie Hebamme Segel TreSkowftr 6 
—Ernst Dachdeckungsgefch Heinerrdf Prenzlauer 
Promiiiade 44 E. T. ' 
—Ernst Fleifchermstr SSei&ensee Heinerziorfer 
Straße 39 E 
—Ernst GeschästSsühr W50 ffiiäfefienec Sie 5 
—Ernst Heizer Adlerihf Hoffmaunftr 13 
—Ernst Pensionär Schötiebg Gochaer S!r 5 
Löfflet Ernst Pophels Adlershf BiSmarckstr 81 
—Ernst Schneider C 25 Miinzstr 9 
—Ernst Tapez Mslr WöO Neue AnSbachcrStr 121. 
—Erwin Schnöder AV15 JoachimStalcr Sir 14 T. 
—Franz Drogist Pnnloto Gcmündener Sir 15 
—Franz Kausm Tempelhs Schnlenbnrgring 5 
- Franz Müller 0112 Pelienkofcrstr 32 
—Franz Postassist a D Steglitz Treitschkestr 19b 
—Franz Schuhmmstr N5S Wörther Str 42 
-Frieda Steuolypist Charib OSnabriickcr (51t24 
—Friedrich Fiiialleit 8 W29 Mittenloalder Slc 1 
—Friedrich Wilhelm ksm Sliigest Neinickendj 
Btrner Sir 76 
—Fritz Bauschloss N 58 Nhinower Sir 9 
—Fritz Friscnrmstc 017 Brauner Weg 83 
—Fritz Handlgs Weh Charlb Schlotzstr 66 
-Fritz Tr Jng Wiiienan Henricistr 15 E T. 
—Fritz Kausin Wilmersdf Motzstr 81 T. 
Fritz Maschinenmstr üteulöffii Weiseslr 49 
—* Fritz Löfflet Textilien (£s;ntnr Slommfeiv 
ftrage 55 T. 
—Fritz Tischler X65 Ludenarder Sir 7 
W Fleischernislr 0112 Scharnweberstr 44 T. 
—G Sargmagazin H 53 Slargarder Slt 23 T. 
—'Gebr Lösfter slorloffeln ciigroä 0 17 Lsl> 
bahuhof T. 
—Georg Geinüsehdl N24 Artillcriestr 27 
—Georg Kausm NW 7 Karlstr 24 
g Kaufn, Friedenau Slierftr 14.15 
—Georg Kausm Pankow Florasir 13T. 
Georg Rbh^LediensiKöpenick Sinbcnra»chstrl3 
-Georg Schlosser N31 Hnssitenstr 38 
—Georg Werkzeug», Nenkölln Karlsaartenstr 16 
—Georg Zngndsertig Nenkölln Jlsestr 11a 
—Gerhard Gastw NW7 Schiffbanerdamm 4a T. 
-GcrhardPolObWachlmstrNenIölInTclbrnckstr3 
Gertrud Buchhalterin N54 Fehrbelliner Str 27 
GertrudZouiualist S 113 G,cise„hagener Ltr47 
—Weich» Singest N 58 Hochnieisterstt 12 
Gustav Glaseruistr üBeifeenfcc 3Sei6tn6,irg(!t3T. 
Gustav Pensionär N 53 Tuuckerstt 79 
Gustav Schlösset Pankow Gaillatdstt 18 
—AnstavSchnhmmsirTemPellijFriedrichWiihelni- 
Elin&e 87 
—Hinis Angestellt Lberschönew ViSniatckstr 25 
—Hans Bankbeamt Weitzeusee Buschallee li 
-Haus Gartenbautechnik Steglitz Lenbachsir 6 
—HanS Krastw SB es N113 Meyerhennslr 9 
—Heinrich Anilsgch Schönebg Cranachstr 55 
-Heinrich Bauarb 'Seisjmstc Prenzlauer Proin«. 
irnbc 182 
-Heinrich Direkt Tempelhs Berliner Sir 20 
-Heinrich Gastw Tempelhs Dorssir 21 T. 
-Heinrich Ob Reg Ral Friedenau Orlrndstr 2 
-Heinrich Sciierwr WiluierSdf Uhlandstratze 
Nr 138. 139 T. Wohn V15 Pariser 14a 
-Helene Ww Pankow Steegerstr 16b T. 
-Hetbert Kansni KaulZds RügenwalderWeg37E 
-Herbert Schmied 0 27 SBIiraienstt 62 
-HerbertTrai,Lpor!WilmerSdsTurlacher«lr23I. 
-Hermann Eisengietz.Arb N 31 Ackerftr 139 
-Hermann Fotstmstr a 3>W 15 Suij>>rslendammö3 
-HctmannInstailalKöpenickMüggelheiiuct Slt 12 
-Hermann Kraslw Führ 0112 Niederbarnimstr 23 
-Hermann Kupferschmied NW87 Reuchliustt 6 
-Hermann Milchhdkg N113 Kanzowsir 10 
-Hermann Musikvcrlag SO 36 Abnlberlstc 91T. 
Wohn Teinpelhf Bofestr 40 
-HerinannPolHllnxtwachtmstiS036KirhIuserl33 
-Hermann Schachtmstr Ncukölln Wartheitr 11 
-Hermann Schlösset SO 3631eicheiibctgerSlt 175 
-Herla Angestellt 842 Prinzenstr lOti 
-Hildegard Kindergärtnerin SW2991ostitzflc 21 
-Jacob Werlmslr Säilrneräbs Bernhardstr 3 
-Jda Hebamme Lichtenbg Normanneiistr 42 
-2oha,mKabeimNiedeischönh!GrumbIowstr34E 
-Johmm Tischler 8036 Pncklerstr 47 
-Johanna Frau Charlb Waitzstr 2 T. 
-Johanna Ww N 20 Ejerziersir 31 
-Johanne? Bücherpriif Wilmeröds Geisenheimer 
Straße 5 
-Johannes TrChemikLichlersldSleglitzerSIr 29» 
-Johanne? RegBaumstra D Lichtersld Nuthneo 
weg 37 E T, 
-Joses Ingen HerinSdf Bisnmrckstr 157. 159 
-Jofef Kraftwsnhr W57 Aotikslr 44 
-Joses Tapez Wirkst Reinickendf Oranienbutgcr 
Straße 60 E T. 
-Joseph Fabrikant SO 36 Wiener Sir 49 T. 
-JosephAanzlSekrKarlShstPrinzHeinrich-Str« 
-Joseph Maler H4 Bornaner Str 22 
-Joseph giofjtlcfl Lichtersld Hindenbnrgdainm 107 
-Josepha Ww Britz Karlstr 13—17 
-Irene Frau Oberschinew W!lhel,ninenhof> 
ftroit 62 54 E 
-JStaelKürschnermftr Schönebg SozeiietSlrlBT. 
■JuliuS HandeUm Ncukölln Hobrechistr A> 
-Jiilfns jtaufm 017 fiftflriiier Platz SET. 
Karl Eigentnni Lichtenbg Pfarrstr 48 E 
-Karl August Gastw Nenkölln MahlowerSIr 11T. 
•stail Kaufm 0 31 TilsiterStr 86 ET. 
Karl Itonfm Spanda» Askanierrinz 39 E 
Karl Lagerist Steglitz Schildhornstr 5n 
Karl Lukomotivsüht i N Charlb Schloßstr 14 
Karl Maler SSV29 Echleierinacherstr ? 
Süffler Karl Maler^Lankwitz Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Straße 122 
—Karl Mechanik N 58 Kastauieuallee 27 
—Karl Milch 034 Nominier Sir 48 
—Karl Posibeir Assist M W21 Ouitzowstr 126 
—Karl NeichSbeamt Witicnau Grünlandweg 17 
—Karl Zinimerm Tempelhs Borussiastr 34 
—Klara Ww Zehlendf Jäuickeftr 119 E 
-Kurt Angestellt N65 Neue Hochsir 54 
—'Kurt Lössler Beerd Jnstit N113 Schönhauscl 
Allee 112 T. 
—Kurt Dekorai Neulölln Wissmannstr 3 
—Kurt Kausm Friedenau Bornslr 17 
—Kurt ksn, Angest SO 16 Slcjrfiiorffc 8 
—Kurt Maiklhdl Matiends Chauiseeslr 313 
KutlTechuik Oberschönew Au der Wuhlheide 206; 
—Leon Hcrrenmoden N24 Friedrichstr 127 T 
Leonhard Serlref N043 Georgeukirchstr 53 
—Sicselollc Angestellte W57 Sistlottsk 50 
—Lina ilicrläuj Treptoio Behtingstt 4 
—Lolhar Kraslwsühr Neuköllu Nichardplatz 8 
—Louis Kausm Charlb llhlandstr 183 T 
—LouiS Lederwr Hdlg Charlb FoachimSialer 
Siratze 39. 40 T. 
—Linie Kousilüren 0 34 SBojrljagciicr Slt 17 T. 
—ßticie Bctiäuj XV 57 Bieten fit 21 
—Kuise Hebamme N 20 Soldiucr Slt 93 
—*3)1 Losflcr & Söhne Tapez u Dekorateure 
W15 Schapetflt 22 T. 
—Marie Milchhdlg Neulölln Mahkower Str32 T. 
-Marie Biodisiin SO 55 Rykesir 11 
—Marie Ww Neinickendf Grüner Weg 71 E 
—Maria Plattere, Reinickendf Berliner Sir 14 
Mathias Maler 0112 Grünberger Sir 2 
-Mathilde Frau NW21 Birkenste 28 E 
—MattheS Schneider SW 61 Lankwitzstr 5 
—Max Buchhalt Köpenick KaiserWilhelm-Str52 
Kassier N 53 Schreitet Slt 2 
—Mar Kaus», 342 Luisenufet 47 
Max ksm Angest Niederschönhs Lindeuslr 28! 
—Max Kraslw Führ 842 Prinzenstr 106 
Max Kraslw Führ NW21 Wilhelmshavener 
Sltaise 14 
-Max Lojicrist Paukow Granitzstr 11 
ffloj Matzschueider XV 30 Nolleubotssir 27 T. 
—Alax Schlosser Neinickeuds Ameudestr 82 
—Max Steuerberater N54 Zehdenicker Slt 5 
-Max eintrat Nenkölln Selleslt 27 
—Max Beilv Sekt N113 lltikctiiifindcr Ehr 17 
—Max Werlmstr tzoheuschönhs Goeikestr 16 
-Max Werkn,str Karlshst Treskowalleo 98 
—Meta Schneiderin Charlb Kantstr 32 
-Minna Pensionärin Charlb Maikovskistr 09U 
-Möritz Tapez Mür N055 Flandernstr 53 T. 
—Mori« ZoLwachtmstr N 58 Am Fallplatz 5 
-NikolanS Frifeurmstr 0112 Schteincrstt 4 
-OSkai 06 Slntiägcljils SW23 Böckhslt 9. 10 
-Cäsar Fräser NW87 Rostocker Str 33 
—Oskar Gürtler Neukölln Zietenstr 37 
-Oskar Schuhn, SW 61 Blücherstr 13 
-Otto Bäcker Karom Straße 41 Nr 11 
—Cito Gigcnliirn Rudow Bocksbartweg SET 
—Otto Einricht SO 36 Falckeiisteinstr 15 
—'Otto Lössler Gemüsegrotzhdlg 034 Memelcr 
Strasse 3 T. 
—Otto Kansm SO 36 Graetzstr 64 
—Cllo Kaufn, Pankow Steegerstr 2 
—Cito Krastw Führ SW61 Tellower Slt 33 
—Dito Kutscher Lichlenbz Güticlstr 8 
-Dllo Müller 017 @r Frankfurler Slt 2 
-Otto Poslschaffn W50 AngSbnrger Sir 55 
—Dllo Ob Postsekr Nenkölln Elbestr 31 
—Oll» ReichSb Wetchenstell Tempelhs Manlenffel> 
slraße 30 a 
—OttoRolationSarb Neulölln Schillerpromenade? 
—OtioSitatzenbSchaii,iSpandLilHeidereu!etstt25 
—Dllo Wiegen,slt Lichtenbg Tasdorfer Str 46 
-Paul Rudolf Bibliothek Steglitz Pofchingerstt24 
—Paul (Eichet N 65 Neue Höchste 32. 34 
—Paul Ingenieur Reinickendf Weinbrcnnc rw eg 9d 
—Paul Kammerinnsil i N Niederschönhs Aiö> 
marilstr 1 
—Paul ksm Angest Charlb Kamminet Slt 20a 
—Paul Kellnet Charlb Polsdamet Slt 46 
—Paul Maurer Friedrichsfld Walderfeestr24 
—Paul Melkereibef Lichtenbg TaSdorfer Str46E 
-Püul Milchhdl K4 Tieckftr 27 
—Paul Möbeltischlerei 0 34 BoxhogeuerSlt 1147. 
—Paul Fchlcifcrmstt Köpenick Kaiserin Auguste 
SUloila-Slt 21 
-Paul Schlosser W35 Don derHeydl-Tlr 8 
-Paul Slraßenb Führ N31 Hussilenslt 22 
—Paul Tischlet 031 Wilhelm Stolze-Slt 21 
-Panl Tischlet Kai,15b, Schmidlstt 28 E- 
—Paul Töpfer N 65 Ftirnftt 32 
-Reinhard Werk,„str Lichlenbg Normannenstr42 
—31cii,l)olbflIcmpi,erin|ltSW29@nci|ciMi,flt52T. 
-Richard Eleklromon! Welßensee HcincrSborfer 
Slraße 0 T. 
-Richard Kaufm 8036 Diener Sir 5l5 T. 
-Richard Pol Hanplwachlmfir Dahlem Hader? 
teb^ner Slt 23a 
-Richard Schlosser 017 ör Frankfurter Str ' 
-Robert Ob Reg Rat aD Friedenau RotdornstrO 
-Robert Tapezier S!iei>er[chünlfl Akazienallee 3 E 
üöfflcrjlolicrl Tariseur!1IeinickendsRaschdorssstr56 
-Rudolf Reg Jnspekt NWd7 Lessingstr 51 
-Rndols Sahnehdl Charlb Hebbclflt 17 
—Rudolf Stadtinfpel! iR Lichtenrade Schwerin, 
slraße 2 E 
—6 Fabrli chein techn Prüpat W50 Nürn¬ 
berger Slt 50. 65 T. 
—Siegbert Dentist N055 Wehlaner Slt 19 T. 
—Siegfried Serlrel KarlShst Prinz.fieinrich.SIt 
Sir 12 T 
—Walten,at Kaufn, N 63 Mülletstt 156» 
-Ballet Architekt Schmargends Hohenzollern- 
bamm 219 T. 
—Waller Kansm Neulölln Pslügerstr 77 T. 
—Waller Krastw Führ X 31 Swincmünder Slt SO 
-Waller Werkzeug», H 58 Senefclderstr 33 
—Wanda Rentiere N018 LandSberger Str 35 
-Werner Ingenieur Charlb Weftendallee 951 
-Wilhelm Abieilgsleit SW29 UrBanfit 27 
—Wilhelm Bürooorsteh N53 Schönhanfet Alleelt 
-Wilhelm Eleklromon! Köpenick Kietzer Slt 7 T. 
—Wilhelm Friseur W15 Stiitjürstenbamm 26aT. 
—Wilhelm Cberingen N 31 Ramlerslr 33 
Wilhelm Klempnerei Charlb Jägerstt 1 X 
-Wilhelm Konsekt f S N53 »leimftt 20T, 
—Wilhelm Siauret SO 36 Graetzstr 21. 22 
—Wilhelm Minist AinISrat Friedenau Slirten» 
ranchstr 56. 57 
-Wilhelm Technik Pankow Graiiitzstr 23 
—Willi Dentist N4 Chansseestt 77. 
—Willi Slaujm NctilöUn Siegsriedstr 39 
—Willi Stmiret N 4 Chausseestr 33 
—Willi Tischler 842 Wassertorstt 10. 11 
—'Willi Löfflet Ziganensabrik 017 Ft»chislt8I7. 
—Willy Aailschnhn, 017 Brauner Weg 67 
—Willy Glcklrolechn Geschäst KöpinickKictzerStrZ 
—Willy Kaufm Mariendf Slraße 135 Sie 13 T. 
—Willy Kraslw Fuhr N018 Palifabenstt 8 
—Willy Lagerhalt NW21 Slephanskr 58 
—Willy Schlosser X055 Mülhaufer Slt 6 
-Elektrotechnik 034 Franks,itter Allee 8 
—Fleischer 0112 Finowstr 5 
—'Lojsler'L PelzhanS JSraelLöffler 1*21 Frlei« 
richslr 118. 119 T. 
iöfflcr-Surow Luise Prämiiere Friedenau 
Wiesbadener Slt 88 T. 
Löffiirr u. Socffittr 
—'Soepct & Haackkr Hulfabtk 8W19 Grün. 
slraße 17—20 T. 
-Erwin Krim Beamt köpenick Bahuhofstt 41 T. 
—Joses Fabrkt Reinickendf Provinzstr 108 
-JuliuS Mechanik Nenkölln Ckcrftt 1. 2 
—Rudolf Nahmenhdlg Köpenick Bahnhoffir 13 T, 
Liiffs Wilhelm Celfüll HermSdf Auguste Bikiotia, 
Straße 33 
üiifflj August Modelllischl N65 legeler Slt 21 
—Pcter Kansm Lichtersld SjiitbenburgbammDSa T, 
iiöforcn Max Lagerist N113 Sfol;I(ieimcr Slt 12 
—Robeil Rohrleg N20 Bastianftr 2 T. 
Werner Kraflw Führ Neukölln Herrfuiihfir 32 
“ofirtfi Friebt u tzanS Sefiug Blechbcarbeii 017 
lynichtfit 72 T. 
—Friedrich Kaufm 80 36 MuSkauer Str 20 
—Gustav Lofing, Blechbcatbeitung, 5036, 
Mantenffelstt. 15 T. F8 Obeib. 5686. 
—Gustav fllempiietmsb 017 Bödikerstr 8 
—Karl Ingen Lichtenbg Lnckstr 42 
Löste Dllo Schneider 842 Moritzfit 18 
Löste (Erna Vcrliius SWiy Temprlhoser User 19 
—Max Kansm Köpenick Hoppendotfet Slt 1 
—Willi Kausm Tteplow Pudetslr 20 
SSffcit Alexander Ob Reg Baural ChatlbAkazien- 
ollie 17 
Softcit Georg Architekt Friedenau Kaiserallee 93 
LöffcrFriedtichOffizier WilmerSdfKoblenzeiSlt2 
—Fritz kausm Angest S65 Fetmstt 11 
Sofman 
.'Adolf Lofmann Eisen« « Melallwarenfabrik 
Köpenick Lindenstr 28. 29 T. Wohn Kurfürsten- 
nffte 16 E T 
LiisquIstJwaiWerlmslrRkinickendsMubrackzeilell 
U. Loge Joachim Slrasanst 06 Wachlmstr Pankow 
Berliner Sir 89 
Logg Konstantin Stäbt Arb Köpenick Mayschweg 
Loga'sches HauS E 
Logal Otto Beamt Frohnau Münchener Slt 4 
Logall Karl Fliese,,leg W!iten»uSchm!tzstr32E 
Sogatt Waller Kausm SXV29 fiasraljeibe 5.67. 
Lege Anna Frau Charlb Spandaner Sir 11 
—Erich Ailloschloss N20 Christianiastr 9 
-Josep) ksm Angest Reinickendf Berliner Slr46 
-Rudolf Technik Reinickendf Engelmannweg 3 
-Sollet Lehret Reinickendf Grüner Weg 65 
-Wilhelm Süromigest N21 Elsässer Sir 92 
Sog63li,g„ftyil6t)aiicrNW875Ici,56urgefSlr22T 
-August Pensionär N055 Danziger Sir 32 7. 
-CharlolleModisli»N055MarienburgerSlr30a 
-Erich Ob Postinspekt K055 Danziger Sir327°. 
—Ernst Haiidel-Zvcrlrel Spandau Lüdcnscheider 
Weg 2 
—Friedrich Postsekr Köpenick Slnbenrauchsir 9 
—Georg Blackausjetz N4 Brrnauer Slt 20 T. 
—Margarete Berkäus Lichlenbg Aonnannensir 37 
—Paul Kausm Pankow Wollanlstr 127, • 
—Walteri0!alerZehleiidsLharlotieniutgnStr7-L
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.