Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
LUienihal 
— 1590 — 
Linckelmaim 
LilicnthalHermann Stmism Oberschbuew 9!alhan?- 
stratje 47a. 47b 
-.yermmnt Lackier N65 Sleiiiidcnboifer Glr. 07 
—Hermann Pensionär Spanda» Sijimriir 40 
—Hermann Posischaffn 6()tirl6 Brahesir 8 
—Hermann Neichib Wfichenstell Pankow Elctgcr« 
flrage 65 
—Hermann Werkmftr 91ieder(il)5iilj( Eichenste 23 
—Ina Pianistin W15 Meicr°ttostr2 T. 
—Johann Ingen NW87 Levetzvwstt 19 
—Johann-s Mechanik Staakeli Am HciSeCcrg 9 
—JosesHandlgsgeh WilmcrsdsPfalzbiirger Slt04 
—Julius Dr Sanit 9iat Hautarzt Steglitz 
Lcljbcitallee 41 T. 
—Sari Holzbildhau SO 36 Biitzer Slr 20 
—Hat! DiplJngcuWili»erSdsPtinztegente„slr8 T. 
—Karl Post-Assist Gchöiiefg Salzburger Str 3 
-flott Posiselr N113 Däninstr 4 
—KonradLandessekr i 31 !>!iederschönhsKörnerslr8 
—.Rillt Apolhek NW87 £c|j]ng[ir 20 T. 
—JUirl Wpotljcf N31 Swinemüiider Sir 62 T. 
—Itiiri Texiilveriret W50 Nürnberger Slr 37.38 
—Leo Perltet Tempelhs 2Stll',nctIorio 51 T. 
—Leopold Dr med pr Arzt N018 6ir Frank- 
furfer Sir 107 T. Wohn AV50 9!ankestr 29 T. 
—Leopold Reichsb Beamt X58 Gleimstr 62 
—Margarete Beamtin Steglitz Treitschkeflr 24 
—Marie Neniner N 51 Choriner Str 72 
—Mai Tipl Jng Wilmersdf Südioeflkorfo 27 
—MaxSchneiderFriedrichshg Scharnwebersit 124 
—Moritz Staujin NW87 Clberselder Sit 6 T. 
—Olga grau Charlb Giesebrechlsir 8 T. 
— Däfoc Montenr X 05 Stimttjdioiistt 11 
— Otto WcistcrLichtenbg Wilhelmslr 15 
—Otto Schlosser Heiligensce Grimbarlsteig 25a 
—Panl Pfarrer i R Charlb Bleibtriuftr 40 
—Paul SchneiderX018 0t Fraiiksnrler Sir 73 
—Paul Tischler Britz Fahnslr 32 
—PeierKaiisluWilmersdsHohiuzoll-rndamii>^60T 
—RichardKajjcehausbesNlnköllnBcrlincrSIr 14T. 
-Richard Sattler Pankow Floraslr 49 
—Richard Vergold 0112 Mirbachslr 47 
-Rudolf eiiifSiis Lichtenbg Mnggelsir 1. 2 
—Rudolf Stinsllo Führ XV35 Steglitzer Str 12 
-Scimicl flausm Teiupelhf Biirgherrcuslr 8 T. 
—SainueljonSargauSstait Charlb SchlniersirAT 
-Walter silcmpiict Schönebg Mnjftt 24 
—Walter Lackier 017 Slralaucr Allee 31a 
-Walter Schneider N 4 Bergsir SO 
-Wallher Liehexpedienl Mahlsdf Henneliii, 
weg 9 E 
—Willi LuchhallSchönebg Mariin Luther-Sir 32 
—Will, Buchhdlgsgch Ftiedrichshg Kastanien, 
allee 9 
—Willi Schuhm 9iciiiiJcnbjDraiiiciiEiirgcrSlrl99 
—Sraillofüht X3L Swinemüiider Str 79 
Lilienweiß Johann Gaflw SW 20 Mitten. 
waider Sir 31 T. 
-Marie 2Blu Britz Parchiiner Allee 851 T. 
v.Lilies Elisabeth Rentiere W30 Bamberger 
Slrnfie 33 T. 
Lilischkies Carl Gaslasiier Lichicrsld Hinben» 
butgdamm 85a 
-Margarete Postangest XW21 Rathenower Str 3 
-Auguste Eigeulüm Tempelhs Oltokarstt 10 E T. 
—Carl Zigarre» 0112 Gärincrstr 24 
—Einst Pol Beamt N 05 Tndliiier S!s 8 
— FiaiU Schmied KOS Burgsdorfflt 13 
—Gustav Stell in 0112 Miiggelstr 13 
—Karl Schaffner Tempelhs Äoljmmstr 82 
—Mathilde Pensionäiin liöpcnid SchönerUnder 
Strafe 14 
—Otto Biersahr W57 Bautzeuer Platz 4 
-Otto Monteur Spanda» Straszüiirg Str 27u 
-Otto Schneidermsir N113 Meyerheimstr 6 a 
—Otto Slrafjenb Schaffn X65HochstädlerSlrl2 
-Peter Jnspekl Mariensld Hranitzltzslr 30 ET 
—Wilhelm ikrastwsühr Heiligensce An der Wild- 
bahn 58 E 
— Wilhelm Schneider 034 Hmisburgstr 25 
—Willi Ktaslwsnht X05 Mnlterstr 119 
—Willi Schneider 0112 D^lziger Str 43 
—Willi) Schneider 031 Slrafemamiflr 27 
üitta Ewald Kiaslw Führ Lichteub» Hauptstrül«,' 
Lillack Gustav tziitm SW87 ErasuiuLslr 8 
—Herbert Slechanif NXV87 Rostocker Str. 9 
Lillbob Willjelm Postbetr Sliü SW11 Lücken. 
Wälder Str 11 
Silier Angnst Maler N24 sll Hambniger Str 8 
—Carl ilaufm Mariensld Wagemannstr 10 
—Fritz Verw Jnspeki Lichlersld Tiilpeustr 15 
—Joses Bnchhalt Schönevg Eisenacher Str b!> 
LIllgk s. a. Lilge 
—Eduard «löpsi-r W30 Kyffhänserstr 11 
—Emil LebenSmitthdlg SO30 Nannynstr 3 
—Fritz Obsilidlg 03t Siominlfr Str 11 
—Karl Aanlangest SW29 Tieffenbachstr-18 
—Otto Schristsetz 8030 Mantensfelstr 101 
—PaiilPostschassnTeiiipclhfSchönebergdSirZO» 
Liltich 3Vtz Dlechanik W30 Sni-rcuthei Gtc33 
—iü-to Charlb Sophie Charlo»cii>Str 33 
-SUirt Maler Eharlb Schlotzstr 52 
-Reinhold Betr Leit SW01 Gitschiner Str 3 
“• Lilljcström Hugo Kachn KQ55, ArilMlL- 
berger Slr 1 T. 
LIllIg Alwin Sattler SO30 Adalbertstr 16 
—3)!oj Hoielangcsl ÜUederschönhs Schönhanser 
GlmBt 43a E. 
—Peter Postbeamt i 91 WilmerLdf Hildegard« 
straxe 25a T. 
LIllina AltrrtTischler03l WilhelniSt°lze.Str22 
—Julius Schlosser jlculöliu Mahlower Str 2 
—itarl Klempner 0112 Finowstr 19 
-Walter itonfiii Sieulölln Weichsclstr 18 
Sittiitger Johannes Stadt Ob Lnspelt X018 
Bardelebenstr 2 
—Oskar Kausm N013 LaudSberger Allee 40 T. 
-Üiiclor Prokurist N018 Vardclebeiiftr 2 7. 
LillP»PpFraiizirkaüontoristin8>V29 Graesestr75 
Lilnow Ernst ftmisin Schonebg Gnsla» Mütler- 
Strahe 9 
Lima Hedwig Frau Wilmerids Cicerostr G6aT 
—‘„Cirna" Wohnmigszesellschast in b H AV 8 
Leipziger Slr 23 t 
Limair Adols Obersilenin a D Lichlersld Händel« 
platz 1 
—PFKansmHalensee Joachim Friedrich-Strüll. 
Simann i. a. Sitmmm n. ßiman 
—Adols Reulier SW29 Gneisenanstr 51 
—H Likörsbrk SAV19 FriedrichSgracht 60 T. 
—Fosexh Aaugesch SO 36 Liegnitzer Slr 1T. 
—Luise Musiklehr SW10 FriedrichSgrach! 60 
—Otto Ingenieur X113 Aichertstr 13 
Limba usw. 
—"Limba Gesellschast 1116H znr Herstellung al> 
loholsreier Getränke XW21 211t ffllogbit 95.98i 
Limbach August HandelSverlrel Charlb Kirschen, 
allee 6 T. 
—Eonrad Dekoiat Mal Tempclhf Hansakorso 41°. 
—Ernst Gärtner Sieinmöstadt Geißlerpiad 20 
—Stift Schlosser 0 112 Franlsurter Allee 39 
—Heinrich Krastw Sattlerei Eharlb Bismarckslr 
Nr 28 T. Wohn Wilmersdorser Str 113.1447. 
—Joses Direkt Tahlem Jhnestr 35 E T. 
—Mathias Pol Beamt Treptow Köpenickcr Land, 
jtrafic 129 
-Max Jlnglapi! Lichtenrade Freiertweg 36 ET. 
—Paul Just Juspekt Charlb Tegelcr Weg 103 
—Peter A!»silvcrleger W 30 Barbarosjasir 10 
—Reinhard Tr Musikverlg Sliglitz Ganghoser- 
siratze 7 T. 
Limbacher Agnes (>)cmüschdlg X 58 Swine, 
münder Slt 19 
—Ludwig Kausm X 53 Swinemündcr Sit 19 
—Reinhold Siilch Wiiinersds Hildegardstr23 T. 
-Viktor Jtaiifra Lanklvitz Jngridpsad 26 
Limbeck August Slatcr Heiligensca Henuiiigs- 
dorser Slr 8. 5 
Limbecker Edimnid Maschinensetz Mahlsds Brnch- 
saler Str 0 
—Emil Biergrobhdlg NWS7 Jagowstr 18 T. 
—Engen Rechercheur Weixensee Rennbahnsir 115 
Limberg Adolf Ob Schütze NW21 Krnppstr 14 
—Albert Baukangest JI113 Sch!vclbc!ner Sir22 
—Albert Glaserei N 54 Fehrbelliner Slt 25 
—Albert HandclSm XC5 Kösliner Sit 21 
—August Friseur Grnnan Rosestr 62 
—Emil Gastw Lichtersld Steglitzer Str 22 T. 
—61111110 Modistin W57 Frobeustr 8 
—Erich linuim Spandail Konkordiaslr 24 
—Erich Mcnteilr X31 Sloiiiemüiidcr Slt 101 
-Ernst Tr Tirelt Laiilliiitz Franzsir 10 T. 
-Ernst (Särliicr Steglitz Virlbnschslr 0 
-Ewald Gastio Lberschönew Kaiserslr 18 
—Friedrich PolVeaint S016ffibpctiiifci Str48.49 
—Hans Kausm Lichtenbg Am Stadtpark 2. 3 
-Heinrich Reichib Juspelt Weibensee Berliner 
Allee 64 
—Helene Friseur X055 Metzer Slt 30 
-Hermann Tiraßenb Angesl!>0 55 Jnimannel- 
kirchstr 10 
—Ludwig Staus»! Schönevg Bahn str 45 
-Max Kellner XW21 Pullitzstr 3 
—Moritz Pensionär Charlb LSnalnülker Slr 2 
-Silo SJaugcjch Witteiiau Janscnstr 11 T. 
-Otto Schneider s H X54 üaslanienallee 50. 51 
-Paul Tischler Lichlersld Mollkestr 20 
—jiichntb Äugest Willenan Schubarifir 15 E 
-llloBtit Dankaiigest Nenkölln Pflügerslr 59 
-!Il"bert Reg Selr i 91 Neukölln Donaustr 100 
—Walter Schneider X055 Metzer 20 
—Wilhelm Tipl Kansm Tahlem Meisenstr4 E T. 
—Wilhelm Kohlenhdlg N 65 Mariin OpitzStr C 
Wohn Konradshöhe Rabenstr 29 E 
—Willi Bankbeami WilmcrsdsMainzer Str 2Ca 
- Willi) Schneider Pankow Grunowstr 5 
Liinbcrgcr Carl Stic Direkt Pankow Kavaliei- 
stratze 7 T 
—Fritz flatifm Charlb Katitsir 30 T. 
— Hans Kansin Weibensee Woclckplomcnade 4 
-Ludwig Rceiior Lanlwitz Boraweg 2 
—Panl Pol OberslleulnaD Friedenm Cirilie», 
gärten 4 
—Samnel Steinmetz X 4 Novalisstr i 
—Wolfram Major Steglitz Brenlaiwstr 29 T 
LimicrtsAlsred Bankbeami EhaUb Friischeslr 66 
T. 
—Waiida Beamt Lanlwitz Schdlitzsir 27 c 
Limbitzli Rudolj Kmizl Selr JohgnniLihal Süd- 
ostallee 219 
v. LimVurg Gerd Wirlschaslsbeami Lankwltz 
Marlenseldrr Slr 8 
Liiniiirn Aiihnr Mechanik Steglitz Holsteinische 
Stratze 48 
—Christian Werkmstr Stanken Markauer Weg 13 
—Franz Tapez Neiikällii Weiganduser 37 
—GeorgSchneidermstr SW 63Markgtase»sirl4'N 
-Heinz Oberleutnant a D Zehlends Jrmgardstr 
Nr 14 E T. 
-Josef Pros Bildhauer Lichlersld Bah»hi>jstrl> EI. 
—Karl Sladlinspek! Tegel Allinendeioeg 94 
—Margoi Fran Zehlends Jlmgardstr 14 E T. 
-Olga Schauspiel HW40 In den Zelten 18a 7. 
—P techn Angest Siemensst nucllroeg 28 
—Werner Tenlist Charlb Äantslr 122T. 
—Withelm fflniifnt Charlb Kanlstr 25 
v. Limburger ' (loiislaiitc Frau Schöneberg 
Badensche Sir 9 T. 
Limdorff Hirns Buchhalt AV57 Bliimenlhalstr 12 
Limle Fritz Dreher Neukölln Lenausir 17 
-Wiistou Berlrel SWG8 Rilterstr 72 T. 
—Werner Vikar SW 19 Märkisches User 10 
—Wilhelm Sladlinspelt i 9! Frirdenau ikaisei- 
011« 89 
Liinmer Tavid flrnismSWOl Kieuzbergslr 34 T. 
—Georg Monteur S 42 Wasjertorstc 87 
—Gustav ElektroJnstallalHermsdsBcllheimsltll'I'. 
—Hans Beamt Hohenschönhs Grotzc Leege>Slr4V 
—91ichnrb AbteilgsLeii Tempclhf Grevewcg 14 
—Wilti Dreher N20 SBullntaiiiiflr 0 
Limp Bernhard NenheitBerlr N4 ©jaufleestc 9 
—Fritz Säetet N 20 Grüntaler Slr 66 
—Fritz 11 Sohn Messerschmiedemstr S\V19Jlnie 
Fakobstr 26 T. 
-Hnubcläi» SW19 Rosjstt 17. 18 T- 
Limpach Bruno Stiegt Jnspilt Tempelhs 
Theodor Franke-SIr 3 
—Fritz jsaufiu 034 Kochhannstr 42 
—Gerhard Vers Beamt Britz Frauziiöriicr-Sirll 
—Gustav Slraßb Führ SWC1 Monnnienlenstr 24 
—Hermaim Pensionär Pankow He;tastr 5 
—MaxLertrel Friedrichshg Müggclseedainm 197 
—Paul Täschner 8 42 Gilschlner Slr 37 
—Reinhold Werlmslr Friedrichshg Dreestproine- 
nade 9 
—Richard Werknistr X31 Swineiniinder Eli 85 
—Richard Ziminerm 017 Slralaner Allee 17c 
—Roland Dr Cheinik Fricdenan (fünfte 4 T. 
—Mnsik HO 65 Christbnrger Sit 47 
Liinpa<BeiinoS!rabbSchaffi>LichteiibgPfarrstr31 
—Kurt Angestellt Pankow Priebiiitzslr 7 
—P Siratzb Angest Lichtenbg tzagenstr 33 
—Willi Vergold SO 36 Wrangclstr 70 
Limpak Albert Maurer X05Seesir27 
-HiroiiyiuuSMilchhdlg Schönebg Alazienslr 19 
—Jda Brotgesch W35 Steglitzer Slr 60 T. 
—Leo Krastw Führ Spandau Klosterstr 20 
—Panl Techn Telegr Jnjpekt 0 34 L-eiSbachflr 1 
Limper 
—'Bernhard Limper Lampenfbik Hermsds 
Hoheiizollernstt 13 
-Hedwig Frau HermSds Hohenzollernstr 13 E 
Limpcrg Richard Zahnbehdlg W 50 Neue Aus- 
Buchet Slr 20 T 
Limpert Aböls Sladl 08 Ingen Nenlöll» 
üioscggcrslr 33 
-Elisabeth Verwalt Seit Tempclhf Oberland- 
garien 9 
-Ernst Schaffn Charlb Scharrcnslr 11 
—Frida Lehrerin X 58 Wörlher Str 47 
-Georg Kanfm Schönebg Bozener Slr 6.7 T. 
—Heinrich Tischler Pankow Brennerstr 90 
—Herinanil Direkt WilincrSdf SiegburgerStr 12T 
—Hennon» Koufi» XW7 Mitlelstr 28 
—Dilo BerlagSproknrist SW29 Stigmoimfit 66 
—Paul Fleischer XO18 Lebiisser Str 4 T. 
—Nanla Angestellt Frieden»» RnbenSstr36 
—"Wilhelm Limpert Druckerei < Verlag SW 68 
Ritters» 75 T. 
—Willy Direkt Wa'ldmaiinZlnst BoiidickstrSl» ET. 
Linipkc 
—'91 Simple & Co Akkuniulatorenftirl SW1& 
Sebastiaitslr 84 E T. 
-‘Sloücrt Kanfm SW68 Alexan-rinenflr 101 T. 
Limprcrht Anna Kontoristin Britz MalchinerSIr 84 
-Erwin Maurer N113 llctfcrmfmlcr Str 10 
-Georg Kausm 017 Breslauer Sk 32 
—Guido PolMslr Charlb Königin Elisabeth-Str 7b 
—Hugo Zigarrenhdlg Nenkölln Finowstr 28 
—Karl Äugest SO 36 Bouchostr 52 
—Karl Poftjchajsn X58 Slargarder Str 53 
—Otto Eleklromoiit W 30 Etseuacher Sie 109 
—Pmil Dipl JngHcrmSds Waldseestr 25 E T. 
—Panl Milchhdl X54 ZionSlirchstr 40 T 
—Willi Krastw Führ N018 SlmusBcrgct Slr 31 
—Willi) Dachbeik 0 34 Zorndorser Glt 48 
—Willi) Radiogesch Neukölln Kaiscr Friedrich- 
Straße 242 T. 
Linchrich Otto Reg Ra! Schlachlensee Elisabeth- 
flratze 18 
—Richard Just Auges! X 53 Lychener Slr 124.125 
-Willi Mechanik NXV21 Salzwedeler Slr 17 
Limpricht Rudolf Milchhdl N 54 Lollniiistr 28 
-Wilhelm Baiikangest WilinerSds Rniieiilalcr 
Sirnjic 20 
LimSdorf Gerhard FlcischermstrX 05 Sliillciflrei 
Lina» Atiio Formet Froljnau Im Amsellal 40 
—Frieda Schneiderin N\V21 Emdener Str 34 
—Maria Schneider N58 Raiimerslr 39 
—Marie Buchhali Lichtenbg Meiasir 2 
-Max Klempnermslr Lichtenbg Frankfnrter Allee 
Nr 251 T, 
-Wilhelm Kolo»!alwrhdlgX018Clisab-lhstrI-6i: 
Siltttl HmiS Koch TempelhfKaiset 33ilhrlm.Slt33 
—Wally Feinlosihdlg SW19 Annenstr la T. 
Linau Arthur Kausm Karlöhsl Jngelheimer Str 2 
-Blistttcll) Piltzinacherin 0 34 Kochhannslr 29 
—Georg Maler Friebeuau Rheinstr 32. 33 
—Hermann Ingenieur Lichtenbg Gunlerslt 36 
Linberg Carl Dekorateur Schönebg Akazien. 
stratze 21 T. 
- Emst Ob Gärtner Charlb Tegeler Weg 2 
Gtäbt GärincthauS 
—Heinrich Schuhmmstr 034 Petersburger Stt4a 
—K Ob Heilgehilf Charlb Momnifenstr 19 T, 
-Cito Inspektor SW01 Eylauet Str 20 
—Otto Schlosser Treplow Südoslallee 19a 
LinSerg« Wilhelm Prokurist Steglitz Sleinsir2.3 
Llilbriinner Max SS<Ob Sluniiführ Adlelshf 
Amdlstr 1. 3.5 
SiitcaS usw. 
—'LiiieaS Giimniiwarciifabrik E m l H Charlb 
Kcplerslr 1-7 T. 
Liiick f. a. Singt it. Link 
—Simi & Wimmer Tamenkonseklion K20 
Vastianstr 23 T. 
—Carl Direkllor XW87 Brückenallee 10 T 
—Emil Damenschiieid AV50 Marburger Slr 13T. 
-Franz Handelsm X 4 Aeruauer Slr 103 
-Franz Ob Ingen Hermsds Silveflerweg 20 T. 
-Franz Kellner Reinräends Schill!n«sir 11 
—GeorgTelegrWerkmstr! NTempelhsRantenssel- 
ffrnfjc 29a 
—Hedwig Privaiiere Lichieubg MöllendorsstrlNI'. 
—Herbert Maler Nenkölln Mainzer Slr 45 
—Hermann Gril»dstiicksiiiaN8AV40J„val!dciiIll91 
—Josef GeschästSsühr X055 Goldaper Str 3 
-Kurt Kesselschmied Biiumschulcnwcg Südosl- 
allee 3 
—Maria lechn Assist NAY21 Alt-Maabit 85a T. 
—Martin Möbelpolier Neuköllii Hcnimimfli206 
—Paul Mäutcl s D Nenkölln Rciitetflr 63 T. 
—Walter lechn Angesl Steglitz Südeiidstr 53 
-Walter Äansm Tempelhf Albrechtstr 20a 
—Walter Makler X043 Am Friedrtchshain 33 T. 
-Werner Sehrer X V21 WilhclmshaoeiierStr 41 
Linde s. a. Liugke u. Linke 
-Adolf Dr. med Ohrcimtzt UW40 Alt-Moabit 
Nr 109 T. 
—Albert Kausm Sleglitz Walsroder Slr 9 T. 
—Alfred Ingen SW 01 Plannser 14 
—Alfred Kausm Nrnlöll» Friedelsir 9 
—Alsred Pensionär X055 Winsstr 26 
-Arthur SaltlermftrX54 fll 91oscnlaler Str 2 E 
—Bruno Musik 0112 Hotteiftr 19. 19a 
-Clara Buchhalterin SAV19 Dresdeuer Slr 112 
-Guri Reg Banmstr Dipl Jng Friede,>aii Fehler, 
stratze 2 T. 
—6 Beerdig»,igs Institut XW7 Schissbauer- 
dämm 23 T. 
—Edmund Privatier Zehlends Potsdamer Slt 19 
—Edmund StadtinspektXAV87 ÖJjtzlolostijjtr 27 
—Brich Generalagent Charlb Weslendallee 70 T. 
—Ernst Liiicke, gegc.1860, Elfenbein-, Schildkröt,». 
Bernsteinwrsbrk, HoslieseranI, AV8, Friedrich- 
strabe 03 T. S(6 Merk. 8292. Jnh. F. Limle. 
—Ernst Tischler 017 Lange Glt 103 
—Ernst MalennslrX055 Greisswalder Strl57 ET. 
—Ernst Ob Steuersekr Friedenan Schwalbacher 
Sirabe 7 
—Felix Jnslallaliur N58 Dnnzigcr Sit 13 T. 
—Franz Polizelinftr Charlb Danckelinannflr 52 
—Gustav Seiltet Lichtenrade Raabestr 35 E T. 
-HanS Bankbeomt XO 18 Kniprodeslr 6 
—-Heriuanu Kohle» SAV29 Vüllenwalder Str 11 
-Jrmgard Frau NW 21 Alt>Moabit 121 T. 
—Karl Postschaffn Charlb Guerickeslr 31 d 
-Klara Schneiderin NW 87 Knxhavener Str 14 
-Louis Verw Referent Laukwitz EiSwaldftr 13» 
—Martin Verjich Angest TcnipelhsKaiserWilhelm« 
Elratze 62 
—Max Kohlcuhäudl SAV01 Gtobbecrcnslr 47 T. 
—Max Polier Obcrschöucw Watisir 77 
—MethaWwWilinerSdfBra»denbiirgischcSit09T. 
-Oscar Kausm Epaudaii Behuitz 6 T. 
—Oskar Stadtinspekr SO 36 Cuvryslr 1 
—Otto Liihogr W30 Hoheuslaufenslr 07 T. 
—Panl Bäcker Nicdcrschöuew Erikaflr 35 E 
—Paul Drechsler N055 Elbiuger Sir 11 
—Paul Komponist 842 Oranienstt 61 T. 
—Panl Möbelpol 0112 Vluineulhalstr 29 
—PSiil Pol Beamt JohanniSthal Trützschletstr 27 
—RichardKonfekt FricdrichShg Weg zurOnelleOT. 
—Theodor Tischler SO 36 Cnvrhslr 42 
-Waller Drechsler X055 Elbinget Str 11 
—Walther Dr med Arzt Steglitz Lcpsins. 
stratze 94 E T. 
-Werner Eteinbruck SO 30 Lausitzer Str 21 
Linckelma«n Karl Nechtsanw Zehlends Heinrich' 
flrajjc 33a E T
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.