Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Lenkt An1ouParteibeam18W68Al1eJakobstrl8.1S 
Lenfrnanti SBemer ©ficTer Bieids Straße 22 a 
Müller'sche» Haus 
Lenkt!«- Franz Zimmerm K113 Rodenbcrgsir 40 
Lenman» H Maler Keinidenbf Wacholdersir 
Lennartz Heinrich PlStterei N 54ßotfjciiigcr Sir 19 
—Heinrich Posischaffn SW61 Tempelherrensir 
—Hellmut Revisor Lankwth Ursulaflr lb 
.—Johanne- Bertret SW29 Äötiefir 22 
—Oiio Werlmstr Schönebg Belziger Sir 10 
—Theodor Maler Charlb Friedbergsir.32 
—Wilh Fleischerinstr N65 Edjitlsit 41 E 
Sc»ncM!chaelMoiorenschlossIs31PntbuIserSir48 
Lenaö Max Äoto Kapitän a D W80 BerchtcS 
gadener Eir 1—3 T. 
—Nikolaus Echlosser 1TW87 Unionsir 6. 7 
Sennd-Öftttfdj Julie gftaii Schmargends Jlme 
Hauer Sir 2a T. 
ßcimeift Ench Zimmerin Wannseo Chausseestr 48 
—HauS Dentist Oberfchönew Wilhelmmeiihoj 
jlrotjc 34 T. 
—SRnx Senilst Reukölln Hernia»l>str 41 T. 
P.Le»nepCleuienSHandelsm865AntwerPenerStr 
31t 4 
--Hermann ffanfm ScfdjäfBtcil 0112 
hagener €n 49 
—Marlha Pensionär 0113 Franlsurikr Mee 87 
Ücimesier Wilhelm Dipl Ingen Charlb Geißlet 
pfab 27 (Post EiemeuSst) 
ÜennetS Günther Sipt F„g SBitmetibs Ahr< 
weilerstr 13 
liennerlEdgar Kausnr WilmerSd GerdauerSIr 1T. 
—Fritz Reichsbankrat Schönebg Cranachstr EB 
(Post Friedman) 
—6<mä Biicherrevis Oberschönew Lmsenslr 7 T 
—Max Werkmftr Oberschönrw Frischeilstr 31 
Lennrrtz Josef DiplPosiaffes Charlb RognitzstrM 
—Michael Steinmetz Kciilö'ln Prinz Hmidjery. 
Straße 22 
—Wilhelm Kraflwsühr SO 36 Tuvrysir 16 
Leiinöstraßc usw. 
—'Lemiüstrahe 3 (Snuib .«ti 0 m 6 S) WS 
Lennöstr 3 E 
Lennhoff 
—*3t Lennhoff Knöpfe 0 i Epanieuc- Sir 12 T 
-Ellen SB» W62 GoniBiittfir 7 T. 
—Ernst Jtmifm Charlb Mommfenstr 42 T 
—'JuliuS Lennhoff GmbH Lampenfbrk W3ö 
PotSdawer Etr 27 T. 
-Klara Ww Wilmersds üonstanzer 61t 61 T. 
—LouiS Fabrlbes W35 Dörnbergstr 7 T. 
—Otto Kauf», Zehlends Heiurtchstr SET. 
—Dito Werbeloerfft W8 Mohrenstr 66 T 
LemlickFriedaEchneiderm 8016 Kipenicker Etr 79 
—Paul Polstermöbel SW19 Neue Grimstr 10 T. 
gtnniife Gustav Ob Postschaffn a D Lichteislb 
Jägerstr 12a 
Stunig Erich Revisor 8036 Wrangelsir fit 
—Stich Tischler N58 Schönhauser Allee 28 
- Heinz Maurer SO36 Manleusselslr 30 
—Hermann Tischlermsk NW21 Birknstr 11 
—Otto Hochb Zugsühr 034 Warschauer Sir 69 
—Walter Schristleit Schönebg BozenerStrU.12 
8r»»IgkWilhelmSliUersekrZehlendjMörchiiiger 
Straße 78 
Lenxikrr Karl Lokomotivsühr N 65 Triststr 40 
Lenndkg Gertrud Redakleurin WilmerSdfHohew 
zollerudmmn W T. 
—Hans Kaufn, "Wlö Kurfürslendamm 169.170T. 
—Shta Belnntiil Sieglitz Kniephofftr 10. 11 
Lenochtenterger AdolfMechanikermstr Schönebg 
Mühlenstr I» 
Lcnojivski Herbert Dreher Reinickenbs 8ick/< 
hornstr 43 
Lenormaild - Schlesinger, Rudolf, Astrolugc, 
illcutöln, Douaustr. 7 v. II 
LenortJelixMaschInenschloffTegelAllmenbeweg34 
—Richard Invalide N 65 Lynarstr 14 
SeuS Aiartha ftonlorift SWtil 3)töieni|lr 72 
SeitSire# Wilhelm Monieur 034HauSburgstr 4 
Leusch Albert Pol Assist i R Berte Sieglitz 
Albrechistr 69 
-Alwine Krmikenpflegrin NB8 Cantianstr 17 
-Fritz Bankangest Nenkölln Jnnstr 36. 37 
—HeinrichSchlossermstrrrW21OIbenbiirgerStr29 
-Heinrich Technik Spandan Jägerstr 23a 
—Walter Buchhalt 0112'fiiebioflr 4fi 
Lrnschau Eduard Buchh SW19 SlaDfchtiiSetste 17 
—(Stich Hcmplm Schönebg RilbenSstr 96 (Post 
Frieden»») T. 
—Thomas Dr.phil Ob Sludieudirek! ! R W30 
Varbarossapla- 2 T. 
Lenfche Ferdinand Tischler 0112®rün6ergeiStrl 
-Rudolf Kansm «arlShst Ehrenselsstr 32 
-WilhelmOb Feumochrm «20Jülich«r SirS 
—Postbeanit N 05 Luxemburger @k 80 
LenschitzN Louir Gärtner 842 Moritzslr 20 
Lenschner Salier Kleuqmer SW29 «roiftsti 8 
Le»sch»w Hugo Maurer H113 Botlandstr 8 
Senfe Ernt Magiietopath SW61 Hornstr ll X 
—Paul Drogist 034 Jnsterburg» Str 14 
Senfe« (Erna Lebensniitlel WiiienaH Heiligenihal 
Gießen'scheS Haus T. 
^-Joseph Echuhmmfir S030 NaunynstrN 
—Walter Angestellt Spant au BurscheidcrWezIZ Lenty 
Leiiser Ernst floloniatroc Willei^r» Meuflerftr 28 
—Gustav Pol Hauptwachlslr Reinickeiidf Hau 
sotterstr 27 
-HanS Kmstv Bes N65 Duchslr 0 
-Margarete Modistin SW19 DreSdcneiSir 84 
—Wilhelm Büfellier N065 BraunSberger Sir 51 
LensingHeinrichKausmlkV87SchleSwigcrUferS1'. 
—Karlheinz GeschöstSführ Charlb Englische Slr7 
ISE-rfmpvA 
gegründet 1826 
SW08, Hollmannstr. 35 / A 7 Dünh. 5171 
Lenstnger Karl Porlicr KAV40 Heideslr 44 
ScitSfc M Ww WiihelmLhg Fürsienwaider 
Allee 1190 E • 
-Marie Obslhblg Lankwitz Calondrelliflr 59 E 
-Ollo Lolomoiivsühr aD Willielmihg Fürsten^ 
walder Allee 119G 
-Paul Siigen Mariendf Machonslr 31 
2c#8lt Albrrl Bohrer NW87 Itfnmijlr 8 
—Alsred Steinsetz Sleglitz Herdersir 32 
Auion Oberkelln Wilmersdj MarlgrafAlbrechl 
Siratze 6 
- August BLckernistrLpa»dauWeißenburgerStr23 
—Erich Verlu ObSelrRcinickends GkiieralWoyna 
Slratze 12 
—Ernst Polier 8036 Naunynslr 62 
—Gilbert Ingen Lichtemrabe Kaiserstr 30 E 
—HanL TeniMehr Charlb Kuisürsiendamm 74 T. 
-Herbert Boolsm 8 42 Fürstenftr 15 
—Johann Schiffer SW68 Simeonstr 27 
—Joseph Modelltischl N58 Gaudysir 7 
—Klar» Schneider S 54 Dragonnstr 7 
LenSky August Dachdeck Mstr SWllHtt0cfcheSlr4 
-Bruno fiohicnljblg NO18 liir Franksmlcr @lt54 
Wohn 034 Braudenzer Str 7 
Heinrich.Tischler IIW87 Siikingensir 72 
—Nikolai NW87 Eickingensir 4 
—Paul Kontrolleur NW21 Puilihsir 15 
LenssenAlberiDirellor Charlb ThiiringerAllee2 
T. 
-Carl Prokurist W60 Neue Ansbacher Sir 8 T. 
—Eduard NeichZb! Rat Wilmersds Nassauische 
Stratze 6 T. 
—Max Kausm N"VV40 !ßc.ulflr 27 T 
—Richard Baukbeamt N 54 Gipssir 13 
—Walter 6Heroik Qiiiiiaii Bicloriastr 11 
Lmt 
—'Aböls Sciit Dameumäntelsabrk W8 Mark> 
grasenstr31i:WohnLempelhfBerIiliirStr33s7. 
—Agnes Angestellt 017 BreSlauer Str 31 
—Msred Ob Postschaffn N54 WeinbergSweg 6 
—David Kellner N58 Danzigcr Elr 16 
—Ernst Rentier Friedenn» WUHelmLhöher Str 
Nr 22 E 
—Erwin Frsseurgesch SBilltnmt StratzelöK Nr7 E 
—Ewald AngeslcHt SO 36 Beermannstr 5 
—Frieda Lehrer SW11 Saarlandsir 31 
—Johanna Stistrdanie Charlb Spanbauer Str 19 
—Johanne» Ob Zeichenlehr Friedenmi Sluben- 
rauchstr 21 E 
—L EiergroWlg Friedenau BilhelmShöher 
EI ratze 22 E T. 
—Olga Privaiiere W 60 Achenbachstr 6 T. 
—Dito Pensionär SO 36 Beermanstr 1 
'Solomon Cent VerfichBürolsK8Pappel<lIkee21'. 
—Siegfried Geschäftksühr W35 Steglitzer Etr 10 
—'WallerLent Bier-Import FriedeimuWilheünZl 
höher Sir 22 T. 
Seilte Albert JngenSpandau S3uftermarkcd5k23 
Beitfer Johanne« Schneider 034 Etertsir 1 
2e»teS Wilhelm Mechanik SW61 Teliolver Str54 
ßentge Fritz Drogist Neuköllii Bürknerstr 25 T. 
—WUHelmine Lehrerin Atlmersds Mainzer Str 7 
Lenth Frieda Ww NcuIöKn Herhbergstr 21 T. 
—Gustav Musiker N4 Bergstr 63 
fienthe Anna vw Geh Rechn Rat gehlends 
Alberlinenstr 25 E T. 
—Wilhelm Dipl Kansm Lankwitz Kaulbachstr 40.42 
Lcntjcs Gert tfm Angest WllnierSds Maasselder 
Straße 23 
LentiilAcniioKaiismSchina^endsDavojerStrllT. 
Scntmen» Ernst Tischler S036 Ni>m,ynstr3 
Lcntncr Albert SädfetmstcSO 36 Harzer Etr 119T. 
—Dito techn Zeichner Charlb Holtzendorffslr 8 
—Willi Technik Segel ©iresje 127 Nr 32 E 
Lnitridt Ludwig Direkt Sleglitz Birkbuschstr 66T. 
.LkUtsch Tiara eroHaitplntW 308antShiilet@te24 
LrntschewSki BorriS Dipl JngWIB Sietzenburger 
Siratze 37 T. 
Lentschitzky Marikv Schrisises, 027 Alexandra 
sirabe 21 
LnUschner Heinrich Konsul Dahlem Nikischsir 2 
Lentfchow LieSbeih Anwalt Charlb (Seioiniiä» 
stratze 20 T. 
Lt»<sih«Helmulilngest«lItTimpelhfBornsIiastr51 
—Paul Maler Te«pelhs Ringbahnstr 6. 7 
Lentske Max Kausm W30 'Rosenheimer Bit 18 
Lentwel» Paul Dr Präsident WSOSegenSbiirgcr 
Strosse 6 
Georg Kisteiim N58 Pappelall«« 7. 8 
Seals s. a. Leu, 
—•fleug & BockTapisseriewr SW 19 Sleuc Grillt. 
strab- 30 T. 
-Adolf »aus»! W67 Bülowsir 77 T. 
—AdolsDersichBLroWeH!eiiseeAmSici„bergl04^ 
—Agnes Filialleil Wilmersds Bergheimer SIr 
—Albert Stadt Ob Sekr Weißensee Berliner 
Allee 163 a 
-Alsred Kansm GfjrnlB Kaiferdamni 101 
-Alsred Poslbeani! NC5 Tegeler Sir 26 
—JUice Privaiiere Friedenau Büsingstr £ T. 
—Aloii dleiidjlärat gehlends OnkelTom-Sl' 1117. 
Anna Angestellt Lichlenrade Papeslr 13 
—Aniia-Luise Sprachlehr Charlb $roi]fcn|lt 9 
-Anna Ww Köpenick BieSdorser Str 80 E. 
—Sfimi Ww NW 21 Havilberzer Sir 23 E T 
—Arno Redakteur Köpenick Luisenslr 30 
—'Arthur Lcntz Ingenieurbüro Südende Sahn 
sirabe 18 T. 
—Auqnst Heizer 034 Wilhelm Stolzc-Slr 21 
-August Wäscher 0112 Mrbachstr 39 T. 
—AugusteZigarrenhdlgHernisdsSleinmetzsir 1 E 
-Barbara Direkt Seit WilmerSds SBcrgljclntcr 
Sirche 7 
—Bmno Bäcker N54 Zionslirchplah 11 
—Bruno Bankbeomt SO 36 Cuvrystr 27 
—Bruno itaiifm Charlb Knesebeckstr 32 
—Carl Handelsbevollmächlig NW87 Flenst.'rger 
Slratze 7 T. 
—Sari Raufst HO 55 Chiistburger Sir 35 
—Carl fliaflw Führ Reukölln Fnldastr 31. 32 
—Charlolle Anleger N65 Boyenstr 16 
—Charloiie Priu Sekr Tempelhs Alboinstr 41 
—Christel Plättetet 0112 Simplonsir 7 
—6 vw Ob Postinspekt tzriedeuau Niebstr 37 
—ElisePr!vaIiereSteglitzHindenburgda«mS4Ll. 
—EmilPolOiSekrSchmargcnbsBorkiiuierSir25 
—Emtlie Stenotypistin Lichtersld Jägerftr 12 T. 
—Eninia Schneiderin W67 Alvenslebenstr 14 
—Erich Prokurist Wilmersds Biuger Sir 12 
—Erich Reichsb Jnspekt Lichtersld SteglitzerStr30 
—Erich Schmied N055 Jmanuelkirchstr 20 
—Ernst Baum str Lankwitz DillgeSstr 30 
—Ernst ReichSb Beamt N113 Slolpijchc Sir 25 
—Erwin Angestellt Hohenschönhf Dingolstädter 
Sirabe B5 
—Erwin Kleber >’ 4 Rosenlaler Sir 19 
—Felix Bonkdireli aD Sieglitz Poschingersir 18 
-Ferdinand Bäckerinstr N 68 KremmenerSIr 15T. 
—Friederike vw Sanit Rat Sieglitz Peschkestr 8 
—Friedrich Dipl Jng Zehlends Ahornsir la E 
—Fritz Kausm Charlb Lützow 13a 
—Fritz itonfclt s D Is058Preuzlauer AIIee47I. 
—Fritz Stadtinspelt Pankoio Binzstr 65 
—Fritz Techml SW21 Havelberger Sli 29 E T. 
—Fritz Bertret W67 Dorckstr 38 
—Georg Galvanis Reukölln Emser 61c 57 
—Georg Postbemnt HermSdors Steinmetzstr 1 
-Gustav Kausm W-u Marvurger Str 12 
—Gustav Tischler lfllS Slawische @lr 49 
—Hanr Postschaffn K 31 Stralsunder Sir 31 
—Harry KrastlvFühr Is055 MarienburgerSIr 11 
Hellmut Just Angest Tempelhs Borussiastr 22 
—Hugo Dr Sautat WO Scnn6fit 5 T. 
—Jda Ww Reinickeiidf Aroser Allee 123 T. 
-Joachim Dr med deut Zahnarzt Charlb 
Slämortstr. 82. 83 T. 
—Johann Minist Rat Tempelhs Ringbahnstr 32-35 
—Johannes Schaffn 0112 Weserstr 25 
—Julius Rentier N113 Bornholmer Str 95 E 
—Karl Büro angest SchönebgÄustavMLIler-SIr 33 
—Karl Gen Agent Frohnau Kostamenallee 22 E 
—Karl Hauswart SW29 Itotlbussir Datum 79 
-Karl Kaust» Niederschönhs Eichenstr 1 
—Karl Krastwsühr Schönebg Kaiser Wilhelm^ 
Platz 2 
—Karl Lagerist HO 18 Palisadcnstr 81 
-Karl Schmied N53 Weitzenbmger Sir 47 
-Klara Zeichner»» Friedenau Hertelstr 11 
—Kunibert SsSrivailehtJofjeimUmolHagedornfltO 
—Kurt Möbelpol Buchholz Wieland'fche Privatstr 
Lentz'scheS Haas E 
—Kurt Personal Referent Blitz MoIchinetSltSOT. 
—Sinn Ww Schönebg Rotzbachstr 4 
—Margaret« Eigentum ITW40 Paulstr 32 E T. 
—Margarete Lehrerin Friedenmi Ringstr 39 T. 
-Margarete Zimmervermiet W15 Kurfürsten 
lamm 09 T. 
—Marie Ww Lichiersld Kadelienweg 16 T. 
-Max Dachdeck Geh N65 Transvaal,'lr 13 
—SHaS HandelSm N68 Schweltet Sir 238a 
—2rtijtmi(ion Kontorbedarf SW29 Urbanstr 61T 
—Michael Schuh« Segel Straße 115 Nr 6 E 
—Nora Lehrerin Hermsdf Frohnauer Str 2 
—Oiio Buchdruckern SO 10 Michaellirchplatz 151. 
—Ollo tzandelsocrtret Tempelhf Schaffhauseuer 
Straße 1 
-Otto Heizer K65- Pankstr 20. 22 
-Otto Kaufm NW21 Raihenower Sir 44 
—Ollo Dr Prof Geh Ob Med Rat Schmargen' 
dors Weinhoimer Sir 17a E T. 
—Ollo Ob Postinspekt Friedenau Niedstr 37 
—Otlo Reg Ob Jnspekt Lichtersld 35getjttl2ET. 
Senti Paul Angest üBliietiait Rödernallee 145.1-lli 
-Paul Eletttomont Mahlids Florasir 21 E 
—Paul Fleischer Charlb fieptet fit 29 
-Paul Kausm 8036 glfcnftr 30 T. 
—Paul Kaufm Zehlends Waldhüierpsab 70 E 
—Paul Ofensetz Buchholz Ha,iplstr27 
—Panl Rechn Rat NW21 Raihenower Sir 51 
—Paul Recht! Rat e D Sieglitz Klingsorsir 3 
—Richard ReichSb Vctr Assist Pankow Berliner 
Sirabe 111 
-Robert Rbhn Zugsühr 0112 Gabriel Mar-Slr2 
Rudols stello Direkt ^V87BrückenaIIce21 X 
—Rudolf Ingenieur fflilinettof Eisenjahnstt 65 T 
—Rndolph Drogerie 842 Prinzensir 9 ?. Wohn 
SWC1 Siiniästt 4 
—Sophie Ww Charlb flaulflr 38 E 
—Tony 33to yjitrlb Friedbergsir 21 T. 
—WalierDrGewerbeassess Charlb LeonhardlstrlS 
—WallhcrDiplJnaJohaiiniSlhalHagedornlir 14 
—Werner Reg Ob Juspeki Tempelhs Hoheuzolleru- 
korso 49 E 
Wilhelm Kausm Heruisds S.'inmctzstr 17. 
—WilhelmBersorgAnwätt 8W61^ roßbeerensii37 
—Willi Antowerlst NW87 Neuer User 1—5 
—iZUWi Krausühr N31 Demmincr Sk 33 
—Willi Mechanik SW61 Lichierselder Sir3 
•iiilillt Leriret NW 87 Kaiserin Augusla-Alice 
Nr 99 a 
Willy Hold W50 Kursürstendami» 17 T. 
—Willy Sausm Charlb Leouhardtstr 3 T. 
—Wolsgang Dr Phil wiffensch HilsSarb Fried- 
ri'chshg Miillroser Str ü 
—'Lentz Getriebe © nt 6 £) W8 Manerstr 39 
Lentz-Benecke Erna Malerin Lichlorsld Carslenn- 
straße 56 
Leute Albrecht Dr jur Wirkl Geh Legat Rat 
Dahlem Ladenbergstr 20 E T 
—Anna Priv Lehrerin W62 Lutherstr 51 
—August Dr StaalSmiiüst Erz Halensee Kur- 
sürsiendauim 74 T 
—Friedrich August Dr med Arzt WilmerSdors 
Rudolstädler Str 119 T. 
—Fritz Dr SenalSprästd a D W30 Bambergcr 
Straße 45 T. 
—Heinrich Dr Arzt X 113£ch6nhau[etSlHee 1127. 
—Helmut Dr Baukproknr Endende Lange». 
steinet Weg 2 T. 
—Max Kellner Neuliill» Karlsgartensir 4 
—Paul Postinspekt iR MahlSds Kohlisstr 20.21 
Seilte*Schäfer Slnna Dr med Arzt N113 Schön- 
Häuser Allee 112 T. 
LentzeirPeterBotenmstr LOWElbiugeroderWeg 7 
V.Lentzke Eliot Resereui V35 Friedrich Wilhelm- 
Stmße 21 T. 
Lentzke Rudi Fleischer K018 Webersir 20 
Lentzki Paul Posamcntier 0 34 Zornborser Str 24 
Se»(stete Gertrud Kontoristin XW87 Agricola- 
Etraß- 30 T. 
—Minna Berkäuserin N018 Elisabethstr 2 
-Otlo Mechanik NW87 Zwluzlisir 20 
Lentzsch Bruno Modellfchloss N113 Schietlbcittcc 
Straße. 21 
—Emma Färberei 034 Straßmauustr 43 
Hermann Baugesch N65 G,richistr71 
-Hermann Wagistr Beamt Blankenb Franlen- 
steinstr 12 
-Johannes DrfurSyndikuS Friedenau Niedstrlv 
—Otto Sattler 0 34 Straßmannfir 43 
-Wilhelm Formet N113 Wisbyer Sir 72 
Senud .Heinrich Pol Hauptwachlmstr Reukölln 
Boddinsir 25a 
Helene Gastw Geh STOSS Saarb rücket Sir 28 
Seimveit Albert GehRechnRat CharlbOlberSstr2 
—August Sackhand lg Reinickends AmendestrS4E7. 
—August Bertret Karow Leobschützer Sir 1 E 
-Ernst Kassenangcst Schöubg Beffemersir 70 
—Ferdinand Kausm Lichienbg Rupprechlslr 34 
-Gottlieb Kellner SO 36 Brangelsir 132 
-Gustav Maler NW87 Beusfelslr 21 
—Gustav Schneider 034 Zornborser Sir 22 
—Johann Rentner N043 Georgenkirchstr 24a 
-Johanna Verläuserin 8036 DreSdenerStr 127 
-Karl Stadtinfpekt Schmargends Orber Str 2 
-Otto Tischler Blankenb Mittelsir 13 . 
—Wilhelm Weichenstell 0 34 Nominier Str 34 
Snth Gertrud Schneider Paule» Berliner SitSti 
SenhewSkh Alex Handlgsgeh Charlb Luobclö- 
dorffstr 43 
Lenz f. a. Lenh 
—»Lenz L Co G m b H Eiseubahubau WCO Tau-- 
entziensir 19a T. 
-St Hilssschaffn N1U Isländische Str 7 
-Adolf Gärtner SO 38 Lohmiihl-ustr 48 
—Adolf Ob Kellner Steglitz Mariendorscr Sir25 
(Post Südende) 
—Adolf Konf-ktio« Licht-rfld Lanlwitzer Sir 1T. 
-Adolf Pensionär N«5 Friedrich Krause User 36 
—Adolf Revisor NW 7 Schumaniistr 15 b 
-Adolf Ob Seiest Sekr a DUO 18 Eyaneustr 14 
—AgneS SBtrfäuf 0 34 Warschauer Str 5 
—Albert Bäckerei Reukölln Richardsir 116 X 
-Albert Fahrstuhlsühr 0 25 Münzstr 8 
-Albert Fliescnlez Spaudau Moltkesir 4 
—Ollo Reichib Zählmftr lk 113 Bornholmer Ströb —Alberi Friseur W57 Schwtrinsir 16 
—Oilu Sattler SO 36 Msabethuser 20 .'-Albert Hauswart SO 16 Köpemcker Str 83-8a
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.