Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

,Q - — ■ - 
Jcmum 
— 1549 — 
Leifcher 
teil I. 
Leikn« Rudolf Tischler K113 Rodenbergstr 39 
Srilbeck Tonrad Brotgcsch WBO Pragei Sir 3 
Lei! «ima SHneiderdr 026 Kaiserftr 17 
Stint 
—Lei» & Honstetter Jagd Waffen 33ilmer$bf 
Kaiferalle« 189 T" 
—Stuft Schlosser Pankow SSütJfir 14 
—Friede Postassist N65 (äitmmstr 39 
-Friedrich Maurer Lichlenbg Wllhelmslr 12 
—Friedrich Schürzen 034 Zorndoifer Stt 4 X 
—©Ab Äinftn SBiiraeräSfÄalfetaDste 1881 
—Richard Werkmstr KOS LLticher 6k 39 
Lei««»» 
—*H Stimmn Rachs Schokoladengroßhdlg 0 25 
älcxauieifti 7 X 
—Louife Dtreltri» SW19 Kreuzstr 15 
SeimaaiULudwigPenKonärSpandauSchwendyl 
toei 2—4 
fitimi«i|8t<mäSriftatN0186(tau86ttgR@ftlB 
—Franz Tapez NW40 Lehrter Sir 45 
—Hanr Pettoett Jnfpell Zchleudf Cfchershsüser 
Weg 17 
—Hugo Angesi Weißense« Wiganbstatet Str 26 
—Louis Revisor Steglitz Munsterdamm 29 
—3R« Milch 02 Rene Friedrichstr 99 T. 
—Dllo Telegr Ob Seit Schönebg Gokenstr 22 
—Rudolf Ämifm SanItoiJ Haimsteinstr 16b X 
—Walter Kaufn Steglitz Wilseder 6k 2 
—Willi Schlosser Paulow GSalenuBftt 16 
LcimbergerHanSDiplJiiz Oberschönew Frischen- 
Itratze 11 
Leimeifter 3Ro$ Prüfer Spandan Wnstermarker 
Straße 21 
Leimet Anna 23» NW67 Schleswigrr ttferöX 
—Bruno Schlosser SieuBBn Wildenbruch str89>.90 
—Eonmd Dipl Jng Charlb Bismarckftr 11 
—Ewald Ingen 027 Holzmarktstr 19 
—Marie Ww Schniargends Orber Str 17 X 
ilcimtrt August Bankangest SO36 ÜZmmijnftr 40 
—August Pensionär Reinickends Aroser Allee 40 
—tfrnn, Dr. me<U Merzt m, Friedenau, Kaiser- 
allee 108 T. 
—Georg Rechn Rat i R Trepiow Puderstr 21 
—Start Schrislfiell Friedenau ÄotferaBee 108 
—Richard Stadtamtm e D Friedenau Kaiserallee 
Nr 108 E T. 
Scimgerit Wilhelm Geschästssühr ffiilmectoi 
Naffauifche Sie 30 T. 
SeimgntierSuliiisnijmSW 29 Sergmannfte26X 
Leimgriitler Robert Produkteichdlg K533B«Him 
Straße 70 
Leitetest Hans Dipl Ingen \V30 Cisenacher 
Straße 83. 84 
—Walter Ufjtut Steglitz Schilbhornstr 12 T. 
Leimkötter Joh Angestellt W30 Kyffhänserstr 7 
Lennkttr Stasi HandelSm H065 Woldenberger 
Straße 10 
Leimkühler Sammt Tapeziermstr Fried emm 
Stubenrauchftr 46. 57 
—Sari Netzwftr Steglitz Peschkestr 20 
Leimner Artur Pol Mstr Reinickendf Aroser 
Allee 38 
—Otto Maler Lichtenig Ta-dorser St- 69 
Leimst«!« MaxZeitgSfahr 8 54 Alle Echönhaufer 
Straße 13 
Lcimftoll Sod Falzer SBiHeirae Brmtlandweg 17 
Seimbier August StadtArb Lichtenig Soliindt« 
ftraße 3 
Sein Albert Buchbindmstr Friedenau SaisecaEee 
Nr 09. 100 
-Albett Papiethdlz 8V68 Friedrichs SS. 26 T. 
—Alwin Biehmakl N31 Stuppiner Etr ST 
—Arthur Biehmaller H3L3toppto«r Str 27 
—Berta Fleischerei SUuGHn Leinestr 63 
—'Christian Lei« Buchbinderei SW 68 Koch 
straße 11 X 
—Edgar HandlxSgeh ildlerihs Strotze SO St 6b 
—Emil Äonfnt Neulllkn Merstr 1. 2 
—GtnJ Zigarrenhdlg Ntukölln Merstr 47. 48 T 
—Ernestine Stickerei 0 34 Äömgibeiget Str 81 
—Franz Kaufet Tempelhf Dreibimdsk 45 
—Helmut »eufnt Zehlends Kronprinzenallee 
Slt 327.32U t 
—Hellmuth BetriebSwerb NW87Sfjticolafic29a 
—Herbert Duchbindinstr Santoitz Jngridpfad 20 
- Herrmamr Schuh»: Oll9 ^inowstr 14 
—Johannes Wäl^egesch 0 2 Klosterstr 87 X 
—Joim Schli>^r N58 Gaudystr lÄ 
—Kurt Katjtr Angest NeuILlln Reutrrstr 86 
~So»:< Jtonfm Neukölln Pannierstr 69 
—Max Bllchbindnistr SW29 Bergmannstr 3 
—fitlo Schlaffer N58 Saudyftr 13 
—LiallerKmistgeweril gehlends Laehrlcher Jagd» 
«Ei 26 
Scinatt Lina Eigentüm NeukiÜn Thüringer 
Strafe *xiEX 
—Otto Silicrputz NW7 Luisenstr 60 
—AilliDr-jchk«ubesReuISllirSch»n-weid«rSK9XlLl 
Leinblmm Franz land» Siechnführ X 54 
Ereuabierstr U 
• —Hedimg Angestellte Tempelhf Beinrating 18c 
—Herlert ks« Äugest 2T64 Rosenlaler Str 43 
—Aul 06 Postschassn Schönedg Sedanftc 1 
Leinberg AlsredStratzksühr SWUSoadaabfttflS 
Leixterger Christian 'Jtaufm Charlb fiuito 
Fischer^Slr 3 
—Christian Werk»str Lharlb ftantfit 49 
geinbarf Karl SIeimnetz SW29 Graesestr 7 
—Willi Reichsb Äugest X68 Seuefelderstr 4 
Seine Adols Elektrik 0112 Rigaer Slt 50. 51 
-Hermaim Maschinist 034 Sölaefit 25 
Leiiiemariir Carl Magistr ScttN113 Dänenstr 12 
-Elisabeth » Sliiloiite Geschw 30 36 Raun?» 
straße 43 
—Franz Minist Rat Lichtersld Wilhelmstr 2 T. 
Seinen Helene Äugest Epanda« Neue»dotfer> 
Straß« 8t 
— Jack Vorarb Spandwl Girtenselder SltllSb 
Seineniach Albert Ob Ingen Tempelhf (üreoe 
weg 14 
Leinengarn ufm. 
—'Leiuciigarii-AbrcilinungSslellcAktieligcsellschasI 
SW19, Ärailsenst. 25-28 X 
-'Leniengarnvertriebsgesellschast tu 6 6 SW 10 
Sraojesitc 25—28 X 
Seiner Alsred flaujnt N055 9tcliätoalleiSlt92 
—Thrrlott«FeichnerWrImerSdsNllssl«iicheSti 25X 
-Elisabeth Lederwrhdlg HO 43 Neue König 
ftrchr 83 X 
—Emil Spezialgesch s Damenhüle schönebg 
Hauptstr 147 T. 
—Heinrich Leinet Zigarreichdlg SW61 Blücher^ 
platz 3X 
—Lasor Äanfin N 64 Rmkerstr 5 X 
—Leon Schneidermstr "W30 Gleditschftr 66 X 
—Margarete Penfionär W30 Barbatoffastr 67 
—Martm Schneidermstr N 4 Schrödersir 5 
—!D!cj Kl-Isgrohhdlg SW19 Kreazstr 8 T 
Wohn W62 Dichoilmnstr 26 
—Mai Conto SW 11 Luckeulmilder Sir 11 
—$2efaOS24ttriirSiImeiiiFKaithrimnSli29T. 
—Rudols Post Seit Arb Schonebg Gotenstr 72 
—Soli Schneider f I ffieutölit ybighafenftr 3 
Leinert Alwin Kohlenhdlg ScuföHn ?uliirö[tr63 
—Alwine KaufmSww Friedenau Leseoresti 11 
-Kurt Pol ©tarnt Aernlckends Knauerstr 7 
—Dito Angestellt SW29 Äicltftt 6 
—Richard ObPostsekr a D 8W61 EylaucrSträX 
Leineweber AdolsObPostrat SW61 Tempelhofer 
User 1 T. 
—Agnes Pensionärin SW29 Fidicinsfir 6 
—'Bernwarir Seieetoeitt bei Hwrs das jeden 
anzieht. Herren- Jiinglmgr- Knrbeulleidung, 
Damenmäntel. SW 19, Kölln.Fis4markt4—6Md 
NTS8rumiirte 171 X Sa.-Rr. 62ftupf.569t 
—'Heinrich Leineweber Berussllerdg 02 Kaiser 
Wilhilm-Str 8 X 
-Heinrich Saus« SW 19 RoMr 30a X 
-Heiurich Scgetta5nldf6rt SW19, Spitfel. 
markt 8-10 T 
-Helene Angestellte Pankow Forchheimer Slt 6 
—Hermann Patentanv Steglitz Miiteljtr 26 X 
—Karl LekenSmitielhdlg Zehlesds Machiwwer 
Strafte 27 X 
—MchaelStmß,nLSchagu0S4ZorndorferStr39 
-Reinhold Installat S 65 Fennstr 58 
-Wilhelm Papierhdlg K20 Prinzeiuillee 22 
gtiitgärtner Fiiedebe« Iclegr Arb Bitt emm 
Rödernalle» 9t 
Led»gr»b«r Jakob Schlöffet Spandau MiitelstrS 
LedlgrL»er Alfred Llclttomechaml Srümul Am 
Falloiberz 29 E 
—Ärthm Schlosser Neukölln Boddinsir 10.11 
—Julius Monteur Sieveiirst Rohrdanrm 35 
-Willy Bäcker M66 «iautfchonstr 13 
—WolsgatlgKrir»IeilIrsfllngest303MichIukerlSlL 
•A-Lelnhaae, gegr. 1861, Papiergro^hdlg, 
SW68, Zimmerst^43XA7Dmch. 2247-48. 
Leinhatt Goltholl» Äoufm SchmrrgendsRichlacr 
Strafet 12 X 
LcinljardtD Schneider!DTHarIbWeimarerStrl7 
Stitthaft Anny Eteliotzpist Weitzeusee Berlin« 
Allee 100 
-Safta« Sägtet 8113 Lychemr StrlW 
-Statt Angestellt Weißeilse« Rennbahnstr 133 
-Karl Ob P°ft?ikt N20 SrLntaler Str 2» 
firtttron« Ernst Eisenb Arbeit Niederschönhs 
Blankeiiburger Str 8 
—HanS Stanzer N20 Btopiitäfliö 
-Johannes Ingenieur Chartb Tegeler Weg 103 
SciniitS Angust Eigeniüm W 30 Habsburger 
Straße 7 E 
—AugustPrioatiet W30 HoheustaufenströE 
—Paul ]im Fleischerei SW29 Hafenheide 70 T. 
Lciiikaus Fritz Fleifchetoistt 8036 LibdenerStr 30 
T. 
Leins Franz tedm BcainI Spandau Hasel 
horster Damm 5 
—Gnstav Zeichner 853 KastanienMee 87 
Seimtng ?lrnold Lebensmitt Lberschönew Lnisen- 
slratze 13 
—Christoph, Jalousiereparat. » Anstalt N 54, 
Lothringer Str 32 X Aohir Schuiargends 
ReichenhMer Str 7 X 
-Erich HandelSnr N58 WaMnerStr 7 
—Johannes Radiohdlg Schönebg Albioustr 78 X 
- Marie Pottierfiau lfG4 gionätlrchftr 47 
—Willi Musiker KW40 Lchrter Str 43 
Leinweber Ernt Spottleht Dahlem Bat?strl47. 
Erich Falzer SW68 Junkerstt 13 
—Fred Aeibegraph ÜBitmnäbf Rndolftädier-Str 
Sie 102 
Leinweber Hermann Paieiüanw SW 61 Maler- 
loouser 12 X Wohn Steglitz Filandastr 3 
—Julius Penfionär NW 87 Rostocker Str 51 
—Paul Dipl Jng HerniLds Jrohillwer Str 94 X 
Leiawshl Salomon Kansm NW21 Wiclesstr 16 
Leraz Wilhelm Fachlehr NW40 Terhardtstr 3 
Leip Btun» Dachdecketmstr W57 Dülowstr 94 
—Carl Gastw N 65 HennigSdorfer Str 24 X 
—Else Sekret Charlb Magaziustr 17 
-Erwin Schleifer Heinersds Erdastr 5 
—SabineWw Zcmpelhf Ädfmaäag itjht»Slc82;E 
Lcipacher Gntil Schmieüewfir SW619elle<3Qti> 
ance-Platz 13 
Leipart Theodor Rentner Zehlendf Scifouer Str 
Sie 1 E T. 
Leitz« Alsred Angestellt Weißensee Franz Josephe 
Stratze 15 
AlfredKeisorgSblwätt Charlb Maikowskiftr B 
—Georg jhmfm KatUhst Lehndorfftr 49 E 
PaulBäckeruistr Neulöllii BerlhelZ dorfet Slt 13 
-Mlhelm St«itti>?l{58 StapenhOi,.«« Str 45 —Fnroz Tischler K58 Danziger Str 69 
Leinhevkl Max Stufito Fähr K31 Lortziugstr Ll 
Lrinhoger Satt Steinmetz SW29 Giaesestt 1 
Leinhos Alfred Kartoffelhdlg Britz W»rderstr12E 
—Augult Gast» N 35 Neue Höchste 10 X 
—®ji • HGeschüstssnhrW 16 PfalzburgerStrlL 
—Önsuia Kassier H 65 Llesenstr 5 
—Karl Kaufn SW 29 ArnWstr 33 
-Willy Kaufm Schönebg Eythstr LV 
Leinhose Helene Kochst K54 tzehrbelliiter Str 83 
—Richard lsin Äugest Wö7 Blnrtzener Str 16 
Leknhütner Arthur Schneider N4 ÄchendorWLl 
-Willi Schneider H21 Auguststr 64 
Seiatycli Reinhold Kausm W50 Nürnberger 
St-atze 29. 80 T. 
einizFranjWcherrevis SOöo Ska&6uigerStc40 
Leitungen Max Aiiroooksteh EbetSbacher Str 6 
-Otto Maler 017 Breslmer Str 23 
—SiewS Forschimgö Labor NO 18 Gr Frank, 
flickt Sir flöX 
—Wilhelm Fleischer Weitzenfee Sedanstr 77 
LeipeltHubertPlättmistaltTharlbGiesebrechtstrlg 
jun Hugo MutoschloR BieSdf Hufuwet Str 33 
Hugo Kraft» Füht Biesdf Hufumer Str 33 
Joses Stell« N113 äalefunber Stt 6 
Pmil Angestellt Steglitz Allmarktstr 16 
—Paul MagistrAngestO 34 WilheluiStalze-Str 25 
—Walt StratzeniSchaffn SpandauBörnkckerStr 41 
itüftx Alfred stau!', gepr üRafitiit N113 Dimcker. 
ftratz« 41 
—Martin Kausm W30 Bamberger Str 31 E 
geistert Gustav 8»g!ühr i St Pankow Berliner 
Striche 13b 
-Joses Ob Steilerinspekt Neukölln Fiüdaftr 23a 
-Joseph Sieuerinfpekt MohlSds $ilfltofte41 E 
-Wilhelm Butierhdlg WllmerSds Holsteinische 
11 X 
—Wilhelm Maschiuei,schloff U11S Dänenstr 19 
Leitzhelr s. a. Lübhalz 
-Adolf PolObAachtmstr NO 18 Fciebraftt SS 
—As« Lehrerin SchöneLg RubenZstr 36 (Post 
Friedenau) 
—Emil Ktaftwführ VIST Winterseldtstr 22 
-Friedrich Beamt Paickolo Karistadker Str 1 
-HRotgcrete C6 Schul lehr i S Steglitz Dergstr 
Rr 57a 
—Paul Schlosser SW 29 Dieffonbachstr 58n 
Leitzke Alfred Kaufn Schöaebz fittfP«attt@tr46T 
LciPuerALoifSchlofferJohamiizthillKölligzheiLe. 
weg 244 
-Albert HauptmMariendf MarienhoserWeg43E 
Seipner Alfred Ekeuerinsp SW87 Elberfelder 
Sjtabe 4 
—Emil Schmied 0112 Ktojfatet Stt 36 
—Erhard Manier 8036 Ekalitzer Str 28 
—Fritz Schneider 0112 Stoffen« Str 20 
—Georg Walltet N" 113 Borichower Sir 73 
—Gustad Seifeiihdlg Witte»au Lindenweg 38&T 
—Hugo Katastertechn Nenköllu Delbrückstr * 
-Kart Postbeamt N055 WinLftr SS 
—Kurt Kaufm if 65 Statte Opitz-Str 1S 
—Marg PrioSek8ehlendsEfche»^a«ferWeg23S 
—Martin Rufiter Schönebg Eberrstr 12 
-Oskar Tischler SO 36 Slalitzer Str 117 
—Otto Maschinist N65 Martin Opitz-Sit 18 
—Paul Rbhn Asfift Niiderfchöuew Femtstt 20a 
—Reinhold Schlosser N65 Anlwerpeiiet Str 46 
—Richard Klempner Tempelhos Ftiedrich Karl> 
Striche 18 
—Willi Hilspoftschaffii N055 Lippehner Gk 36 
Leipnih Arthur Kauf« Tempelhf Hoheiizollern, 
korfo 57 
—Erich Mechanik Cbatlk Tauroggener Sir 12 
Kate Spinnerin Charlb Raikawlkiftr 60 
Lcipold Arthur Ob Stratzeub Mstr Mahlsdf 
Hohenzollernstr 139 E X 
-Artur Magistr Ob Bäumt Schönebg Wieland. 
strabe 14 (Post Ftiedenau) 
—Beitha Verwalt NW40 Gerhardlslr 11 
-Carl Ingen W35 Kurfütstenstt 39 
—Emil Werkzeug« Spandau Seegeselder Sie 16a 
—Erich Mödelpol Charlb Wilmersdorser Str 129 
-Erich Wetchenftell Llchtenbg Friedastr 12 
—Einst Postbeamt Neukölln Osiastt 46 
—ErnstWerkzeugm!,'W21WilbelmSha»enerSlrg5 
-Ernst Ziscleurmstr Hohenfchöiihs Pont »ötlie« 
@ stufte 66 
—öitstau Reichsb Ob Sekt Klirlrhs! Sceslolu» 
nllcc 105 
—Herbert HandelSm Charlb Knobelsdorsssirü 
—Hubert Smftto Führ W67 Schlncrmftc 1 
—Herrmaun Maler Charlb Kantstr 103 
—Jörg Maler WilmeiLdf Detmolder 6b 67 
—Karl Fuhruuternehm Charlb Fritschestr 27.23 
-Kurt Fahrstuhlsühr NW87 Derlichiiigenstr 14 
-Karl Fräser 034 Rigaet Stt 6 
-Karl Rmistmal Wilmersds Kaiserallce 31X 
—Loihar Lotteriesekr Rahnsdf Am SchonungS» 
ber, 6 E t 
—Lue>eKaffeemnhlenSW61Belle-Wiance-Str72X 
—Max Einläus Charlb Mommsenstr 40 
—Oskar Maurer NöS Slargarder Str 12 
—Richard Maurer N 65 Müllersir 162a 
—Theodor Eigentum Spandau SchuIze,iftr4E 
—Theodor Werkmstr Rahnsdf SchonungswexSE 
—Walter Zimmerw Cbartb Königsdamm Borne- 
nianusches Souä 
—Wilhelm Lederzuschneidemsir Charlb Krimmic- 
straße 45 
Wilhelm Monlenr N01S Fciedeustr 57 
—Wilhelm Monteur 0112 Schreinersir 60 
-Willi Kaufm SZeutittn Selteftr 20a 
Leipokd-Flint Theodor GlaSblüf Rahnsdf Am 
«ngsberg 6 r 
Leipold-Kuller Arno Angenlünstl Rein ick«, df 
Becherweg 15 
Seipetot Grat Monteur SO 16MichaeUirAtr24» 
—Gnftau »raftmFühr SOI6 Ohmstr 3 
Leipelt Alfred Just Angcft 1TWSI KmnglP» 19. 
LeiPski Gottfried Elfenb Jnspekt Tempelhf 
Sennockstr 27 
Lechnner S Dr med Arzt W15 Brandeniarzifche 
Straß« 33 X 
Seipzig Wilhelm RadiohdlgIktJnoalideuftrlAX 
Wohn Hermsdf Waldfeeflr 25a 
Lripzig-Lausitzer usw. 
—'Leipzig-Laust-er Braunkohlen werke SL 6., 
Berliu-Leipzig. W9,Potääawec Sfcl2L 12dT. 
». Leipziger Wa»daPru!atiereCharIb<S»echestr70 
Leipziger 
AuF Leipziger N 20 Stockholmer Sir L 
Adolf Bäcker S4 EbtlttzecStr 67 
—E S Lichtreklame W15 Kurfürsteirdom» 216 T 
—Ferdinand.Werkmstr NenlöLn JouasstrlS 
—FritzKaufmSitmerSdfBrandenbiiigifcheStSLX 
—Gustao Fnsemwftr H65. Scmoofit 2a 
—$c, pntfL Arzt, Schönebg, Martin 
Luther'Slr. 25 X 
-Horst Mechanik Neukölln, Weichfelstr 48 
—Hugo Architekt Statutsee Am Mrkeuhügel 8 X 
—Joses Sott Einnehm NW87 Suraftrll X Wohn 
W50 Neue Ansdacher Str?» E 
—Juli« Ww W30 Barbarossastr 23 T. 
-Kmi Kausm Charlb Kaiser Friedrich-Str 67 
—Leonhardt Kattfnt W62 CourbiLreflr 2 X 
—Lucie B«ra eigen tüm Bannfce Am Birkenhiigel 
Sh9 E X 
—Martin Bäckermsir Friedenau Südwesikorso 69u 
T. 
—Mariin Vertret Charlb BiSmarcksir 70 X 
—Olimnar Werkzeugdreh 0112 Rigaer Str 
Nr 52- 
—Taitcred Kaufm N043 Prenzlauer Berg II 
-Willi Monteur Spandau Staäkener Sb- 21 
Leipziger usw. 
—Leipziger Faltboot-Bau 62, JLdeastr 61 X 
—‘Leipziger Fell« und Rauchwaren <8 ttt 6 $ 
Cesarini <fc Co W8 Kronenftr ITT 
Lrini»-erCurtSastwAngeft8I«glitzKuiephostrl9 —Max Strahenv Führ ikW21 OldenburgerStr 2 
—Edmund Echristfitz Pankow Äützstr 9a sLeitzild Albrecht Gast« K20 ©chutbeitfk 14.15 
—Heinrich Kaosm Weißeiis«« Slrab^rgstrS v T'-Gtiia JiistAngest'KilmerSdsWeftsalischeStrAl—Alfred Schlosser N 63 Koisörer Stt 8 
Anstalt, Bezirkadirektiott Berlin 
Stil. titiultite »- » Bltoer 1478 
Poataelxeckltoato Berlin 8999 
W8i Kranaenstr. 67-68 / A6 Merirar6888 
—«Leipziger Straße 75-76 Snmdstück» BmbH 
SW19 Leipziger Str 75.76 E 
Leiret Han» Friseur N20 Schwedenfit 18 
—Cito Kellnet N20 Aropitlsstt 6 
8eB Martha Poftasstst Dritz Headern« Str 76 
-Peler Dr Jng Kurfnrstendamm 42 
Willy Hochb Aasest Arrtz Tüburgee Str 6 
fieifch Franz Buch bind Süd ende SBeiyfltatmfte32 
Leischel Arnold Mojchiuenschloss ReirkSll« Lefsin,. 
straße 18 
Leifcher Stuft Lehret Charlb Königin Elisabeth« 
Straße 1
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.