Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I Zeit 
Denver 
150 
Senner Lothar Bankbeamt Gleglitzlänuietealblltö 
—Max Kaufm SIeglitz Albrechlstr 124 
—Max Prokurist Zehlends Busdjgiabtiiroeg 15E.T. 
Benvlt Wilhelm Eijci,I;M X 05 Memutcnborfcr 
Strafn 85 T. • 
Beny Iosü Friseur Schönebg Helinslr 0 
BenVSkewItzWallerSärlner N\V 87 Zwingliflr31 
BenySkiewitz Anton Fleischer Oberschönew 
Nalrpastr 8 
Benhssek Alfred Poflbetr Arb XV87Be»sjelstiL7 
Benz 
—Benzu SoSudjbmifeteiSO 33Cmnien|lrl88T. 
—A 9M)bnt5ueiN31 Stoimränbet Slr 74 T. 
—Adolf Förster Zehlends Flensburger Slt 2 
—Albert Buchdruckereibef .N 20 Prinzenallee 23 
-Silber! Plakate N31 Gwineniitutier Sir 74 T. 
-Albert Rentier N A Riesenslr 15 
—Alfred Ingenieur Karlrhst StolzenfelSstr 15 
—Alfred Just Seit Nenkölln Häiiselstt 5 
—Alsred stnufm Willenau Konradslr 5 
—SUma Pensionat NW 40 Ml-Moabil 119 
—Alwine Beamlin FriedrichShag Bruno Wille 
Sltahe 46 
—Arlhur Postschassn Reinickends Atoser Allee 102 
—Carl fiaujiit iReutölln Wilhelm SBusd)=Sltl6T. 
—ChartolleEigentü,„LichlersIdPatschka»erWeg22 
B 
—Elisabeth Sdjneibcnnjtt I D SW B3 Wilhelm- 
strafe 144a T. 
—Ella Schneiderin Sdjönebfl Borbergsir 10 T. 
—Guiititmifm Adlershs SilbetBcrger Str 24 
-Emil Pförtner Friebnchshg Jriedrichstr 110 
—Erich Lagergehilj Niederschönew MooSstr 47o 
—Erich Mechaniker 017 Am Ostbahnhof 7 
-Erich Schlosser N11' Lychener Elr 133 
—Envin Elellromont N65 Seestr 110 
—Ewald Stadt Amtm 0112 Sotznlagstr 10 
-Ferdinand Üieldeiuzieh Lichtenbg Köpenicker 
Chaussee 35 (Post Rummelsb) 
—3t Taoei Ingenieur Mariensld Taimlersti 
Nr 119-145 
—Franz Maurer SO 36 Görlitzer Sir 45 
—Franz Maurer Lichtenbg Maximilianstr 23 
—Friedrich Rohrleg Mariensld Kronstadter Weg 
Nr 30 £ 
—Fritz Fleischer 034 Zorndorser Sie 16 
—FritzHandelSverlrel Neukölln BerlinerSlr 76.77 
—Fritz Ijm Singest WeitzenseeFallenb crgeiSir 41E 
—Fritz Oberingen W16Hohenzollerndamm209 T. 
—Fritz Maurer Neukölln Wescrstr 205 
—Fritz Prokurist Neukölln Lichlenrader Sir 51 
—tieorg ©chlojjermstr S20 Schwedenstr 11 
-Golllob SPolDb Sachlmftr N24 Stuguflfir 89 
—(ilufhio Maurerpol Köpenick Gartenstr 67 
— Gustav Tapez 034 Sleualer Elr 4 
—Hanö Behörd Angest 0112 Gäituerstr 19 
—Hans Behörd AngestWilmirSdiRauenlalerSlr 5 
—Han? Jtausm 0112 Knorrpromenade 9 
— Hans Ilhnn N20 Coldiner Slt 32 
—Helmulh Wetlzeugm SO 36 Heilmannuser 3 
—Hcrui Dipl Landw Nikolassee Onantzstr 6 
—Hermann Lademstr SO36 Manleuffclstr. 65 
—HeriuaniiBersandWilmersdfLauenburgerSttlj 
—'Johann Benz MöbellranSporigesch W50 Mar- 
bürget Slt 13 T, 
-Johannes Minist Amtmann a 2 Lichlersld 
Blaumeisenweg 3 E 
—oejes Stiimsli Tempelhs Ringbahnsti 14 
— JuUuS aJiöBcflogccSWül Hrbaufh 114.115T. 
-Julius Pensionär Warlenlg Friedrichsir75 E 
-Karl AbleilgSIei: SO 16 Echmidlslr 24. 25 
—Karl ©Inscmslt Neukölln Weichselsli 12 T. 
Wohn Kaiser Friedrich-Str, 186 
—Karl Nbhn Angest 0112 Mirbachstr 33 
—jlutl Elekttomonl Oberschönew Marienftr 11 
—Kurt Nellainemal SW29 Gneisenaustr 61 
—Mathilde Handelssr Charlb Cchulsir 2 
—SRas Cchachlmstr Kopenick Glienicker Str 65 
—Olga Sekreläri» Mariends Richlerstr 31 
-Otto Ginrichl N65 Türiensir 26 
—Ollo Kausm N&i Loltumstr 15 
—Off o Kohlen N58 Schliemannstr 28 
-Ollo Korrefpond Lichtenbg Hauplstr 53e 
—Ollo Lehrer N113 Dunikerstr 53 
—Ollo Reichsb Schaffn Oberschönew Marastr 7 
—Dllomnr, Dr jur Smilditckl, Eharlb Niebuhr 
stratze 6 T. 
—Pont Brauereiarb 017 Friedrich Junge-Str 6 
-Paul fluufm N65 Gerichlstr 83 T 
—Paul stnufm N20 Wiesenstr 15 
—Paul Maschinensetz X113 Kuglerstr 5 
—Paul Nenlier 0112 Gabriel Sa$<@k 8 
—Paul Schuhm 017 Äoppenslr 82 
—Paul Seisenhdlg N65 Gerichlstr 83 T. 
—Paul Tischler Spandau Jiidenstr 24 
—Philipp Garagenmstr KW21 Omtzowstr 69. 71 
—Philipp Pol Beamt i R Charlb Knesebeckstr 94 
—Philipp RenteneuM Karow Nübländerstr 9 E 
—Richard Dreher NO 65 Gubitzstr 51 
—Richarb Slatifm Mariends Thausseestr 32 
—Rudots Buchdruck SW 29 Chamissoplatz 5 
—Waller Austreich 017 Noppeustr 82 
—Waller Monleur SO36 Aseustr 82 
—Waller Schlosser N018 Echneideiuühker Sir 16 
—Wall» stöbt Tilgest SchCnebg hauplstr 101 
8tn$ Wilh Eleltromont KW 40 Catvinstr 20 
—Wilhelm Bildh Charlbg Nönlgenstr 7 
—WilhelmKausmWIlmerSdjOSnabrückerZlr 19.20 
—Wilhelm ffraslro Führ KW7 Rnrlslr 36 
—Wilhelm Maurer Köpenick Pcstalozzistr 10 
—Wilhelm Postbcanit a D N58 Raumerslr 18 
—Wilhelm Schlocifiet 027 Holzmarklstr 38 
—Wilhelm Cladluispekt Lichtersld Paischlauer 
Weg W 
—Willi Gaslw N 65 Sctsti 108 T. 
—Willi Birsich Beamt N113 Schioelbeiner Sir 45 
Willi Zimmerm N 20 Thumeysserftr 4 
—Willy Aapellinstr Reinickends Smmielstr 38 T. 
Benzak Jakob Schneiderinstr8055 Chodowiecki> 
straße 38 
Benze Marie Frau Zehlends Albrechtilr 51 (Post 
Schlachtensee) T. 
-Rudolf Dr Minist Kai W62 fiüfrowufer 38 T. 
Benzcl Erich itausm Neukölln Paniersir 55 
—8erhardKellneiCharlbCharIoltenb„rgerNjerl7 
—Karl Maurer N055 Chodowieckistr 7 
—Paul RlichLbk Jnspekl Pankow Gaillardstr 16 
Paul Schneider Neukölln Kaimer Gtr 30.31 
—Waldemar Poslbeamt Neuköll» Gäjitbomajlc 0 
Wilhelm Schlosser 0112 Samatütisli 32 
Benzer E Tapez SW 19 Dresdener Sir 84 
—Engen flniijut SO 16 Schmidfit 7a 
-Fritz Elellromont SIeglitz BenMan»str34 T. 
—Otto Bez Direkt tzennsdjMelLniI)tho»slr20—22 
E T. 
—Ollo Slrnfeenb Angest 017 Sltolmicr Allee 17c 
Paul Ittniito Führ 8036 Liegniher Sir 15 
Benzia« Atarzarete ßonlotift N24 (St Ham¬ 
burger Slt 25 T. 
Bcnzien Berlha Pensionärin Pankow Wilhelm 
Kuhr-Siraße 83 T. 
—Bruno lechn RbhuObJnspekt SIeglitz Rmgstr 45 
—Erich Schneid | D Charlb Tauroggeucr 6tt_44 
—Ernst Jnstallal Charlb Riehlstr 19 " 
—Ernst Jkaiism Äeptow Glotmjlt 2.3 
—Ernst Pensionär Tegel ItcBkolostr 14 
—HanS Echneidermstr NW 87 Senssclflr 64 
—Helene Oplikerww Treplov Behringstr 35 
(Post Baunischulemoeg) 
—Johannes Werkmstr Oberschöneto Mestendstr 3a 
—Karl Dipl HandelSlehr Schöuebg Bahuslr 31 
—start Revis Lharlb Kaiserin Angnsla-Allee 48 
—Max lechn Cekr e D Charlb Eoethexark 18 
Otto Schlösset Weitzeusec Lothringensir 20 
—Richard Solltet SO 36 Lohmühlenstr 52 
—Rudolf Werkmslr Rculölln Schudoiuastr 35 
Benziger Hanl Eilend Arb Pankow Florastr 66 
—Paul Tischlerei 017 Jtoppcnflr 33 
Benzin Albert Werkmslr SO 36 Isingstr 2 
—Anna Gaslw W 15 Hohenzollerndamin 2 T. 
—Gtichfiroshcooensüht SW 61 Baruther Glt 10T. 
—(stich Tischler N65 Schulstr 50 
—Hermann jtaujm Äarow Kattowitzer Sir 10 E 
—Karl Bausekr Köpenick Bahnhofstr 18 
—Karl Ksm 0 34 Etrabmaunstr 1 T. 
Karl Maurer N31 toaste 142 
Mazda Pensionärin 034 Slratzmamislr 1 T. 
—Dllo Brandmslr Paiikow Nenmaniistt 36 
—Paul Pol Ob Sffiochtmslr Spandau Am Heil»' 
hört 9a 
—Paul Werkmslr JohanniSthal Megedcstr 9 
—Richard Ob Eleuersekr iäl NW21 Haoelberger 
Etratze 18 
—Robert itausm Pankow Vinelasir 59 
—Watler Ingen Siemciiäst HarrieSslr 14 
Milheti» Eigenlüm N G5 Transvaatstr 3 E 
—Wilhelm Postschassn SW29 Jüterboger Sir 7 
Wilhelm NeichSb Arb Charlb Pestaloizistr 38: 
—Willi ürajllvsühr 0112 Zellestr 5 
Bcnzing 
-B-nzing & Go Uhrensbrk SW19 Eeydelstr 2 
—Emil Mechanik 8036 Taborsk 15 
Erhard stnufm Lichlersld SBtcIjmäfb 31. 35 T. 
Erhard Privalier SIeglitz Sedanslt 1 E T. 
-Johannes Ilhrrnach Friedenau Mbeslr 19 
—Joses Dr Bibliothek SW 61 Dreibnudsir 13 
Benzinger Ernst Cchrislslell Friedenau Slietstt21 
-Ernst Spietleil SSilmcrädf Betnhatdstr 8 
—Hugo Jtaujm AV8 Friedrichstt 69 
—Wels Dipl 3H6 AdlerShs Winierbetzteihe 52 
'Benziuger-Bewehruug Kommaiidilgesellschasl 
W8 Friedrichstt 69 T. 
Bmzioir Gerhard Angest Reinickends Stiller- 
ring 31 
—Herla SBcrctcIfätlig NW7 Gharilislt 6T. 
Benzit „sw. 
—'Benzil'Alliengesellschasl, Eeisensbrk. NW 7, 
Dorolheenstr. 80 T. 
Bmzler Felix Itausm W62 Liilherfir 46 T. 
—MagdaleniWloWilinersdf DeideSheimer Slt 10 
venzmann Clara Ww SIeglitz Nicolaisir 21 T 
—Erich Fabrkdirekt Lichtetstd 8tiiici$botfei 
Strahl 33 T 
—Franz Kaufm Lichters Lorenzstr 69. 70 t 
—Wilhelm Slellm 017 Mimcheberger Slt 8 
öeitzntc Grnjiint Geniüsehdlg K113 Rode,>berg» 
straße 8 
—Ernst finusm NW87 Jlorfuäflt 15 T. 
—Herbert Gemüsehdlg Wcitzensee Tharlolien- 
bnrger Tir 113 
Stnzutt Herman» ÜHacmotichleis Pankow Ber¬ 
liner Slt 114 
—Heim Rbhn Rangier NW21 Perleberger Slt 40 
—Karl Ingen KVi7 Schisidanerdamin 16 
«sto. 
—*33c!izoI-Sctciiiiguitg ie8 JDsteitä ffl, m. b. H., 
NW7. Äatlfli. 1 T. 
—^Benzol - Vertrieb Berlin GmbH W9 
Belle».,estr 7 T. S2 Lzw 7521 
Benzow Bruno Itausm 8036 Stt-ibcuerSklllT. 
3tlijf(f) Dllo »erlauf Neukölln Weijestr 27 T. 
Benznlla Ferdinand Maler Lichlersld Lorenz- 
stratze 17 T. Wohn Nr. 71 
Stele Hermann Mechanik W57 Dennewitzslr 25 
—Paul Kolonialwihdlg Schöuebg iSInrlin Sulhcr- 
Glraiie 43 T. 
Steift usw. 
—*,.fflepa“ Beil ParzellieigS GmbH Wlö 
Kaiserallee 208 
Beplat 
—’.y Aeplat GmbH Essigsbr! K 31 SBrmmtiv 
slttige 111 T. 
Bcplrr Heinrich itausm SIeglitz BiSniarckstr55I> 
Beptien Rudols BUdha» Charlb Lconhardtslr 19 
Set s. st. Bahr, Baer, Beer n Behr 
—Helene Gigenlümtriii N24 Etsässet Sie 93 E. T. 
—Hermann RechlSanwall u ülolar W8, Jägern 
sttatze 6 T. Aohn. WIE, Knrsnrslendamm 205 T. 
Bera Gerh Milch Charlb Kaiser Ftiedrich-Str 
Nr 80.81 
Beracha Marth» GcschoslSinh Charlb DroqsenstrS 
Leradt Marti» Dr RechtSanw W50 AngSburger 
Slratze 48 T. 
Beralowski Berthold Versich Iusp Ob:rschö»ew 
Keplerstrl3 
Beran Erwin RechtSanw N 65 Miillerstr 137 T. 
—Franz Schlosser N 4 Borslgstr 32a 
—Joses Zigarrenhdlg N 65 Panlstr 76 
—Pauk Kellner Charlb Schlüterstr67 
—Theodor Drechsler FriedrichShg Miggelsee 
dämm 246 
—Willi Telegrtzandwerl FrledrichShg Müggelsee 
dämm 207 
Berand Erich Priv MittagSlisch Charlb fflilmcri 
dorser Sir 134 
Seranrck Anlo» Schneider N 54 Brunnensir lfi 
BSrangcr Elisabelh Ww N113 Boniholmet Slr 
Nr 85 
ErichFeinme chanilAblerShs KaiselAilhelm-Str 
Nr 42-44 
•Scan Pfjologr 017 GtFranksurlerSlr 143 T. 
Wohn 0 31 Gubenet Str 10 
Ollo Bankrat i R Tempelhs Schönburgstr 12 
Seraiigtr Hellnwlh fflmifnt 017 Caprioistr 9 
Ötrnnirf Max Maurer N 31 Brnnnenstr 116 
SAiart Ernst Tischler 0112 SIeue Bahnhossir ü 
Seratb Hermann Lehrer Lichlenbg 0)unlcr|ir 3U 
vBeratini MartiFrau Halensec AlbrechlAchilleS 
Sftofcc 7 T. 
Snatimg usw. 
—»Betalung u. Deriretung von Kommunen 
in. 6. H„ NW7, Neue Wilhelmstr. 1 T. 
-Beratungsstelle für BrannIohlenbrikellS 
der Oslelbischen Braunlohlensynbikatr 1W8 
@S. in. b. ft, NW 7, Buusknslr. 2 T. 81 2 
Flora 0033. 
Srrau Eugen Schlaf,» Schaffn Pankül» Talslr 1« 
Berauer Alfred Stnufm N 20 Prinzenallee 25.26 
-Benno Malinnslr SW68 Wilhelmstr 42 
—bau! Jtanfiit N 64 Greuadlcrslr 34 
—Robert Bäcker N018 Wabmaniiflr 16 
Berbaum MariePojtseltLichtersldHoriensienstrW 
-Richard Postschassn 0112 Samaritersir 23 
—Wallet Tischler 034 KönigSberger Slt 37 
—Wilh Seifen Matiendf Chausseestr 16 
Willi Töpset LV36 Manteusjclslr 35 
Betbeling Robert Rentner NWS7 All-Moabit 44 
Berber Adolf Bankangefl Charlb Lohmeyerflr 14 
—Bernhard Kaufm 0112 BInmeiilhalstr2 T. 
—Fritz Dr Landger Rat W50 MatbuigtiSitST. 
—Harry Schauspiel SW61 Am JohanniSlifch 81 
—Kurt Kaufm NW87 Berlichingenstt 9 
—Lucic Sängerin WilmerSdf •Jähtingctftt 13 
T. 
—Richard Äaiifm. SiemenSsi Rohrdaulm 40 
9tr6ttia» Kaiia Modekünsller W50 Rankestr 4 
T. 
VerberichAugnsle vwProfTeinpelhs Schönbuigsii2 
-Ferdinand Ingen Spandau Burscheider Weg 17 
—HanS Ingen Spandau Wuslerinarker @tt 83 
—Heinrich Kellner Rudow Straße 142 Licä’fchcS 
Haus 
—Hermann Dipl Jng Lichtenbg Hendrichpl 21 
-Jakob Krim Assist 02 Neue Friedrichftr 43 
Karl Kanfni Reinickends Eeneral Barby.Slr 24 
—Dllo Kaufn, Wilmersbf Kaiserallee 177 
-Ollo Werkmstr W57 Btobgotschenstr 23 
Serbin Alfred Segiflrat N65 Schöningstr 19 
-Aimemarie vw Hauptm WSO GeiSberg 
flra&e 42 
-Slriio Werkmslr KW87 Helmhaltzstr 18 
-Arlhur Kaufn, N113 Schcrenbetgfit 24 
—Erna Prjjjfagoiid N 4 Pflugsir 9 
—Franz Tischler Rudow Slra'tsc 170 Derbig'sches 
Hau? E 
Beriiz Gertrud »w JustRat Senktoitz Ziithen» 
flm&elGET. 
—Heinrich Kunslmak W15 Psalzbiirger Elr 14 T 
-Karl Dreher NW87 Beuffelflt 12 
—Kurt Kausm NW87 Franklinstr 17 
—Marie vw Pfarrer Charlb Schlotzstr 11 
Salier Angestellt N066 Weitzenburger Str 18 
Serbisch Willi Musik W30 NeueWinlerl-ldlstE 
Berbohm Willi flteichimtgejt Staaten Aenbxrgtt 
Weg 52a 
Scrierfl Heinrich HauSloarl W10 SSon der 
Heydl-Slt 6 
Aerbrich AnnaBLro Angest Neukölln Schierkesit 38 
—Hermann Kohlenhdlg 0112Pto8knuet Glt A 
-Richard Werkmeister Treplow Goudeler Slt 19 
(Post Baumlchulenweg) 
-Robert ReichSb Betr Asjisl 0112 Scünbitget Slt 
Nr 23.24 
Skrlmir Wilhelm Pol Meifler IR 034 Lasdehn« 
Sltnfie 19 
Äkkch Bruno Feuerwehr»! Laukwltz Brolteroder 
Slmfic 36 
« Berihem>Kö»igSfelb ConstanliiiRillmstr a D 
W15 Sradjiuiilaier ©ir 24 T. 
Serchk« Heinrich Mechanik SO 36 Harzet Slt 88 
-Karl Gafllv Treplow Erwin Moritz Slr 2.4 T, 
Berchner Elfe Schneidern,str NW 87 Schlei» 
loiget Ufer 10 
-Erich Mater SO 38 Elifabeihufet 41 
-Fritz Portier 027 Aleraudetstr 63 
-Hm,? Knnflhdl W 30 Motzstr 75 T. 
—Mai Jnjlallat N 58 Qlcimftr 55 T. 
Sercht 
—*33etdjl & Sohn Bankgesch NW40 SlooiifirST. 
Jlngnst Gaslw S016Köpenicker Slr 137 T. 
Berchlel Friedrich Buchhalt SW29 Koltbusser 
Danim 93 
Berchtrnbreiter Franz Kraflwsühr Nculälln 
Teupitzer Slr 102 
Berchth»ld Hermann jtansm WilinerSds Willelz« 
bacherslt 17 
Berchtöll» Arnold Klempner S03GStolitzctSI, 95 
—Paul Friseur N043 Landwehtstr 16 
Betchulöki Alex gahiilechnik Chotlb Noidhauser 
St ratze 38 
Bereit Johannes Kraflivagenführ AdlerShof 
ArraSflt 107 
—Paula Hebamme AdlerShos Posadvwrlysti 7 
Berik Armiu Kausm Sleulöllu Fuldaslr 45. 46 T, 
—Emmy Friseur W57 ffliilmtr Slt 12 
— Erich Einrichl SW29 flolllufitr Tamm 28 
—Ferdinand DipIJngenFriedenanRemdiandifttÄ 
—Karl Möbelpol Weitzenfee Friedrichstt 34 
—Max Slraiicnb Führ flöpeniek Landjägersir 11 
—P Beamt N 65 Windhuter Slr 58g 
—Walter Tischler Weiülnsre Charlolienburger 
Strafte 38 
—Willi Slraßenb Führ Köpenick Laudjägsrstrll 
Bcrckemcher HanS Dr jur (üencrnlbircü Lank< 
Witz Calaubreilislt 13—17 E T. 
-Wolf Dr 0er Asses! SIeglitz -Albrechlstr 59 
Betitelt Gurt Kaufn, WilmerSdf Hetlorftr 20 
(Post Haienfee) T. 
» d Senfen Irma vw Geheimral \V 30 Frei« 
fiuzer Sie 19 T. 
—Kurt Landg Rat W15 Pariser Slr 53 T. 
Sertftnirinrf Ernst Dipl Ingen Tempelhs Rcnole 
Privalsir 3 
Benkenhuff Peter Oisizier Sndendc Branden- 
butgifche Slr 15 
Srrckenkamp Horst Sscbit Snutau Oberföifteiei 
tStfmau 
—»Paul Berckenkamp GmbH HaiiSvcrloatig 
SW11 Eaartandstr 21 E T. 
Berckenmeher Agnes WwDahlemHi»orsfir5 ET. 
Berckhvltz Emil Monteur N 58 IitWorajli 15 
—Walter Mechanik KarlShst PrinzHeinrich.ZlrLS 
—WilhelmIsmAngestHoheufchönhIAmFanlenSeeS 
Serckholz Wilhelm BelriebSleit Hohenjchäuhf Am 
Faulen See 8 
Serif nifl8cr3?!argatelcitoiifm3lu)oSW0SSimcon- 
fltnsie 9 
SerJncr Ernst Schlosser Tempelhs Dorsfir 23 
9etÄ82uiielSttjlio9BtiftnsctaJta5>Slei,ikc>Slt23T. 
Strco usw. 
•„Bcrto" Konsiiürenfabrk Btrgcnrr & So 
SO 36 Oranienstr 172 T. 
Sertebitt Frida Frau Charlb Dahlmanuslr 33T., 
StrcoBi# David Dipl Jng Zehlends üiarlenstr 5T. 
-Heinz Dipl Jng Zehlends Gartenslr 5 T. 
—Samuel Kunsthändl W35 Liltzowslt 507. 
Bercowitz Paul Kunslhdlg W62 Eiuemslr 16 X 
Sertzid Rudolf Mechanik Pankow Brehrnestr 52" 
Berbo« David Bürogeh 027 Vlnmenstr 79 
Btrdatz Emma Poiliersr Charlb Maikowfkistr 83 
Berdrl Walter Dr Arzt Charlb Sophie Ghnrtolte" 
Etratze 48 T. 
Serbelte Josef Reg Baumslt a D Tempelhs 
Preutzeuring 16 T. 
Berdelmann Wilh Postbcami 0112 Bühlischjtt 34 
Strberoto flailfilaoictm Sicukilln Pannierstr 18 
gerbhim Erich Maler 0112 Wühlischstr 25 
BerdlchoskvErichAugestelltCharN>Ka„in,iuerS!rS 
—Fronj Poriier Charlb Momnseusit 1 
Serbick Sari Maurer SIeglitz Marketstr 7
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.