Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Mit 
Laws 
— 1528 — 
Leberecht 
Laws Walbemar RechtsBeistRndow 38a[iiimimS 
borfer Chanssee 5 E 
—Sollet Monteur NO 55 Oflstellt 118 - 
LawSN Agnes Kassiererin S0363RiiSlaitetSk28 
—Gusta» Schlosser NW40 Paulstr 10 
—Angestellt 8 42 Prinzenstt 6 
Lawh Franz Ingenieur NNV21 Lübecker Sir 35 
Lax *. a. LachS 11. Sati 
—»Lax Hcrzberg & Eo Hertenkleidung C2 Neue 
Friedtlchstr 38. 40 • 
—Adolf Zollsekr 0112 flrofiener 61c 32. 33 
—Alfred Buchhalt 0112 Wühlifchstr 1 
-Alfred Staust« Weißensee Am Realgynuiasuini 
9it 2 T. 
-Alfred Werkzeug»! S03G Psuelslr 2 
—Auguste Pensionär W62 Lützowplatz 10 
—Charlotte Ww SO 10 Köpenicket Sir 121 aET. 
—Einte Schneiderin W35 Flottwellstr !> 
—Ell Frl Dr Phil Physikerin Tenipelhf flaiser. 
korso 97 E 
—Erich iteufm Steglitz Slcinfir 4 
- Ernst Speisewirtsch Nenkölln Erkstr 4 
—Erwin Bankbeaml 0112 Proskauer Sh2 
—Erwin Dr phil ZcitgSBerlegCharibSybelftrNX 
—GerirubFta» NeuköllnKaifer Friedrich« Str 145 
—HanS Fabrkt WilmerSdf StaijcraUce 157 T 
—Hermann Kausin Neukölln Jnnftr 44. 45 
—Johann Schuhm N20 Drontheimer Sir 5 
—Margarete Äetsich Mathematik Wilmersdf 
Wetzlatet Sir 28 
—Kargos Frl äBilmeräif Ruhtflr 14 T 
—Otto Kausm WilmerSdf Konstanzer Str 63 
—Paul Stoiifm NW 87 Waldstt 56 
—Therese Ww SO 36 Echmollerplatz 5 T. 
—Walter Amlsral Steglitz Altmarkstr 25 
Laxa Engelbert Musik W50 Passouer Slt 37 
—Franz Dreher Charlb Knesebechlr 86.87 
—Binzent Kohkenhdlg Schmargendorf Auguste 
Biktoria<Ttr 47a T. 
Laxc»k»wiak Anton Jtnitfm N113 Wicherlstr 52 
Laxela Einil Gastw KW21 Itirmfir 1 T. 
Laxgang KurlMafchiuenschloss flöpemi Goelhe- 
»ratze 8 
—Walter Technik N 65 Transvaalsir 6 
LaxyAugusle Eigenlüm KaulsdsFranzburgerSit? 
—Bruno Mechanilmstr Herinkdf Mühlcnfeldstr 11 
-Karl Fleischer N53 Siopenhagener Slt 4 
—PiuS Kausin KauISbf Franzbuiger Sir 7 
Lay Friedrich Pol Haiiptwachtmstr SO 36 Köpc 
nicket Slt 11—14 
—’GebrüderLay, Zweigniederlassung 
Berlin, Spitzen n. Modewaren.Nenhcilk». 
Kleidet». Wäsche, SW19, Jernsalemer Slt. 5.6 
T. 3(7 Dönh. 2157. 
—Matiaime Frau W3091eue 2äinlcrscIbislrl9T. 
—OZkat Ktaslw Bef Schmargends Emtoilt 50 T 
—Riidolf Kaufm NW21 Ejscnener Slt 14 
Laha»0W-ki Fritz Bersich Kaufm SO 36 Trep 
loloct Slt 30 
Lahda Robert (cd)« Assist N65 Klaulschouslr 13 
Sieger Adolf Mechanik 8016 Schmibslr 3 
-Friedrich Fleischer 0 34 Frankftirter Alice 25 
—Fritz jtoufm 017 Koppenstr 94 
—Fritz Mafchinenarb Stmroto Blankenburget 
Chaiissee 48 
Layh Otto Schuhm Jlntow Bunzlaucr Stt 20 E 
Laymaim Eleonore Apotheker Friedenau 38il' 
helmshöhet Slt 26.26a ' 
—Hedwig Sehet WUmetSbs Rauenialer Glr 22 
—Ludwig Amtsger Rat WilmerSdf Wilhelms 
ane 134. 135 
Lahritz Richard Rechlsberat S036 Falckenfiein 
ftratze 6 
LahS Richard Maurer HW 87 SBitingerufct 3 
Sajttf Hermann Auffeh Zehlendf Rondellstt 4 
Lazar Alice Damenhnie^65ReinickendotfetStt 
Nr 122 T. Wohn Mülluftt 172a 173 
—Anton Maurer HO 18 ®r Frankfurter Slt 31 
—Auion Maurer SO 36 Lohmühlenstr 26 
—Bruno Bertrel Britz Rudolver Allee 8 
—Erich Postsekt Cpandau Nanenei Slt 63a 
—Franz Drucker Aritz Rudower Allee 36a 
—Franz Krim OB Jnspekt BUmerSdf Johann 
EigiSmnnd-Str 18. 19 
—Franz Slallmslr Schönebg Hauplstr 150 
-Hermann Tischlerei Wilmcrsds 81tigu[la[lr56 T. 
—Leopold Fahrinstr Treplow Leiblflr 21 
—Margar Sekretärin UBilmeribf Nestorstr 22 
-Oswald Bankangest Pankow Steiger Sir 30 
—Walter Rechlsanw u Notar Charlb Suarezslr 
Nr 21 
Lazarrzik Friedrich Poslsekr Is 65 TranSvaalstrl2 
Lazarczhk Johannes Kaufm NW21 Bredowftr25 
ünzuret Slttlon Tischler KW21 Stromstr 31 
Lazarctz Max Biirovorsteh Lichlersld ®61ituftr7 
Sojari Arthur Stadtrot aD N04» Am Fried 
richshain 28 T. 
—Gethatd Revisor KO 43 An, FriedtichshainSTI. 
LazarideS ShtoImiS Polsterwr W50 Marbnrger 
Sltafec 16 T. 
Lazarovitz Eduard Dr med Frmirnarzt Steglitz 
Rariendoiser Etr 43 T. 
Lazarowicz Anton Schuhmoistr SO 16 Franz- 
straße 8 
-Stanz Dentist 031 8uStnet Etr SO T. 
Lazarowlcz J Direktor 842 Luckauer Slt 13 T. 
—W getichll Bleib lechn Sachvetsländiget W67 
Pallasftt 10.11 T. 
Lazarsfkld Einst AssekuranzHalinfce «nrfürslen- 
dannn 75 T. 
LazaruS Alberi Handelsm NG5 Getichtstr 7 
—Alfons Äoitfin W50 Ansbacher Etr 37 
-Arthur Kausl» Dahleu, Auf dem Grat 15 E T. 
—Arthiit Piivnliec N113 ©tölpische Slt 30 
—Angnfle Pntzgefch WBO Imicntzlcnflt 11 T. 
-Benihard flaiifm Schönebg Jnusbrucker Stil T 
—'Bernhard LazaniS Söhne Echuhwai Stoß1 
lidlg 02 Rosenslr 14 T. 
-Elisebelh Krankenschwesl N 54 3to[cnla!ctSlr5T. 
-EmU Poslassisl Lichlenbg Alsredstr 10 
—Emma Frau Charlb Ahornallee 6 E T. 
-Erich Packmaterial Pankow Prinz Heinrich-Sir 
Nr 10 T. 
-Erich Schuhm Bedarfsartikel N31 Brunnen 
stratze 100 T.. 
-Ernst (Safiro 034 Zorndorser Sft 20 T 
—Ernst PostBcamt 034 Jnsterburger Slt 19 
—Ernst Schneider N54 Ackerstr 157 
—Ernst Dr Zahnarzl^54SchönhauserAllee 188T 
-Giroin Kausm Charlb Fredericiaslr 20 T. 
—Feodor Prioatier WilmerSdf Hohenzollern- 
dämm 189 T. 
-Franz Steinmetz Neukölln Pflügerstr 79 
—FranziSka Ww Dahlem Aoetticherstr SET. 
—Georg Kausm XW 87 Tile Wardenberg-Str 
Nr 26a T. 
—Guslav Wäsche W30 Barbarossastr 45 
-Gustav Zementier 0112 Mainzer Etr 11 
-Hans Straft» ffleltieB Niederschönhs Linden- 
flrasjc 42 T. 
—Hans Dr Zahnarzt N54 SchönhauserAllee 188T. 
—Hedwig SBro Wilnieisds Helmstedler Str 12 T. 
—Herniann Angestellt SO 36 Onckenslr 17 
—Hilde Sekretär WilmerSds Matkobrunuerstt5 
—James Kausm N065 Woldenberger Str 10 
—JohannStadtob2ngkniNLichtc»bgHauptstt746 
—Jnlius T r iurOb RegNat i R Tenipelhf Bayern 
ring 27a T. 
—Karl Steinmetz Friedenan Baumiisletstt 15 
Säle Sekretär WilmerSdf Aiarkobiunnerftr 5 
—Leonhard Kaufm SO 55 Zcebriiggeslr 37 
—Ludwig AntiquarialSduchydlg Charlb Gtok> 
luanstt 38 T. 
—'Ludwig Lazaius Getreide NW87 FIcnSburger 
Slratze 8 T. 
—Marie Sigcutüm N4 Anklamer Str 3 E 
—Max floiifm 0112 Oderstr 17 
—Max Kausm Litunewakd Königsallee 15 E T. 
—Moritz Kraftio Fuhr Neukölln Jägerftr 68 
—Oscar Rentner 027 MarfiliuSstr 3 
—Cito Aausm Schmorgenbf Charloltenbrunner 
Slratze 6 T. 
—Paul HandelSm X58 Hiddeujoet Sir 
—Paul Dr med Univers Pros Etunewald 
Winklerftr 24 E T. 
—Rosa Verkäuferin Charlb Tcgeler Aeg 26 
-S Dr med Samt Rat PC Arzt SW29 Zofseuer 
Gltasje 45 T 
—Sirgbart Agentur W50 Nachodstr 25 T. 
—Siegfried Wiitzwr NW87 Akloimcr Str 6 T 
—Sicamund Geschäslssühr Schmargeiidf Salz' 
brunner Slt 29 
—Theophil Bankvorsleh t R Pankow Trelleborger 
Slratze 6 
—Waller Perltet SW61 Tellower Slt 23 
—Werner Dr phil Wilmeisds Badensche Str 35 T 
—Willi Elektrik 0112 Knorrpromenade 6 
—Willy Angestellt Reinickends Antonienstr 65 
e. Lazau Hans Werkzeug« SO 36 Sorauer Stt 19 
Lazer Emma «ro Ob Poslsekr Echönebg Bahw 
stratze 42. 42a 
—Seonlilit Ww Charlb staut fit 124 T. 
Lazik Georg Bankbeaml Reinickends Sch>llming7 
—Ludwig MufeumSauffeh 1 R Weißenfee Max 
Eleinke-Slr 38 
ieezfewsti F Schneidern,str XW7 Matienfltl2 
Lazy Anna Ww 034 Ziljiter Str 84 
Lazzarini Engen Ingenieur Friedtichsskd Fürst 
Bismarck-Str 21 
—Mörtel Seit Assist Charlb Pestalozzistr 73 
Lea Gustav Portier W 35 Matlhaikirchplatz 9 
Leam usw 
—’Leam Laboratorium eletlr Apparate 11 Mes>> 
Instrumente «ersten & Block SW29 Kollbusser 
Damm 79 T. 
Leaxclair Willy Bäcker Schönebg Haiiplslr 106 
Leander Alfred Kaufm Charlb Wommfenfir 56 
Anna Frau WilmerSdf Nhlandftr 161 T. 
—Frieda Schneidrin SWC1 Wilmsstr 16 
—Karl Schauspiel Wl5 Düsseldorfer Stt 68.69 X 
—Ludwig Kaufm W30 Goltzftr 31 
—Margarete Angestellt Ftiedrichsfld KraetkesttU 
-Oskar Gastw 0112 Wesersir 46 
—Rosa Ww N055 Ketzer Slt 31 
—Siegfried Kausm Nenkölln Lichtenrader Str 61T. 
-Willi ReichSB Jnfpekl KW40 Calvinflr 24 
Stenogl# usw 
—Leanogin Gesellschaft Dr Richard Weiß & Eo 
HW7 Suiftnslt 61 T. 
9<«»tcl«it Richard Drehe« SO 65 Winistr 28 
Lebalh 
—’LcBoch & Co Schnillmuster W8 Charlotten 
sltabe 65 T. 
Lkbahn Charlotte Schrisisiell Charlb Weitende 
alles 119 T. 
-Fritz Buchhalt Britz Rnngiusstr 79 
—HanS Betlrel Köpinlck Sanbgatlcnnieg Le^ 
boIjn’schcS Haus E 
-Magdalene iöcflallimg Köpenick Landgartenlveg 
Lebahn'scheS HauS 
—Max Bankprokur aD Charlb S6arrenstt 12 
-Max Monteur N20 Bellirnianiislr 84 
—Toni vw Geh Reg Rat Steglitz FriedrichSrnher 
Stratze 23» 
Lebte Viktor Banrat iR Charlb Kanlstr 47 
Lebbln Adols Kausm NW87 Lcvctzowstr 10a 
-Alexander Hauplm W50 Präget Slt 26 T 
Georg Slpolhek Spandan Slreilstr 80 E T. 
—Georg Dr Ghcmiler W15 Rutsstislenbamm 31T 
-Gertrud Eigenlüm Schönebg Wanburgstr 841°. 
—Heinz Kauf», Wilmersdl tzanauer Slt 18 T 
ihitl Kausm WilmerSdf FriedrichSniher 61t 6 
Lebiing Heinrich Gatagenmstr Charlb M'.lyard 
Waguer-Str 36 
Lebbot« Richard Magisir Angcsl Gf;ntlj Königin 
Elisabelhslr 52 
Lebe s. a. Labe 
—Angust Schlosser Neukölln Änesebeckslr x'V 
—"Zertha Schauspielerin Tempelhs Paradestt70 T 
—Georg Dtechanik SO 16 Jofephstr 4 
—Gustav Kürschner N 58 Slurgatber Str 49 
Kurt Eisengießerei A V21 DortmunderSIrll?. 
—Paul Slrasib Angeft Nenkölln Fuldastt 4.5 
—Neinhold Schauspiel Tenipelhf Patadeftt70 T. 
Lebeck Anton Pensionär NW40 Lehrtet Slt 36 
—August Dreher N65 Neue Hochstr 4 
—Erich Friseur W35 Sleglltzer Str 55 
—Franz Schulheiz Charlb Bayernallee 4 
-Georg Angestellt Tempelhs Dorsstr 34 
—Gustav Holzhdl Tempelhs Borussiaftr 75 T. 
Jofeph Putzer Charlb Kaniflr 64 
—St Ber 9tliess Tempelhs Arnulfstr 70 
-Balenlin Schlöffet N055PteiizIauet Allee220 
—Wilhelm Hauswart Buch von Tteskowstr 6 
-Schlosser Britz Werdersir 9 
Lebcbe Seilt Blumen 0112 Mainzer Sir 12 
—Hans Dr phil Studienrat Steglitz KarlSlieler^ 
Slrahe 21 
—Hedwig Schncideri» W57 Alvenslebenslr 15 
-Kurt Apothek WG2 Jtleislftr 30 
—Otlo Dainenkoiifekl 03-1 Warschauer Str 78 T. 
-Richard Gürtler Allglienicke Akazienhof 1 
—Waller Angestellt Spandau Neiiendorser Str 
Nr 30 Geb 22 
Lebedcff Ludwig Artist N53 Wörther Str 9 
Lclcbcnfo Nikolaus Ingenieur WilinerSds Lau. 
denheimer Str 30 
Lebebirs Georg FahrstuhIsLhr027 Andteasslr 11 
Leiebato Max Rentier 0112 ©benote Str 23 
Lebkg usw. 
—’Lebeg Hundekuchensabrk GmbH Charlb 
SBilnterSdorfcr Str 52 T. 
Lebri Margarete Schneiderin 0112 Mainzer 
Straße 12 
Lebek Aböls Fleischer Charlb llhlanbslr 14 
—Bruno Bäcker Charlb Pestalozzistr 78 
—Emil Blitzblank RciniggSinst C25 Hankestr 2 
—Franz Werkzeug»! Mahlsds itleeackerniegSSE 
—Fritz Poslschassn Charlb Nehiingstr 11 
—Georg Posthcls N 65 Grcnjflr 4 
—Max Fleischer Hohenschönhs Ouitzowslr 42 c 
-Max Kupferschmied AblerShf Arndlslr 52, 54 
Richard Äonseklion 027 Ditcksenslr 4 
Lebekow Adolf Gastst Ftiedenau Rcmbranbtstr 
BahnhofSgebäiide 
Leielt August Tischlerei 017 Koppensir 60 T. 
Lebt» s. ». Loben 
Albert Eigenlüm K113 Wicherlstr 8 E 
—Albert Sattler Charlb Krumme Slt 86 
-August Magistr Beamt a D 80 36 Pnckletslr 35 
—SBeila Porlierftau SW68 Friedrichstr 215 
—Erich Technik SW29 Blücherslt 37a 
-Erich Stiegt Hanbwerk BleSdf Albetichflt 85 
-Felix Werkmflr SO 36 Schleiche Slt 37 
-Frida Post Alsist Pankow Stubnitzstr 13 
—Friedrich Milch Charlb Uhlmdstr 187 T. 
—Fritz Platzmslr Spandau Südhase» 1 
-Fritz Rohrkeg Charlb SophieCharlolleSIrLS 
—Georg Maurer N31 Pulbusfer Str 41 
—GustavHandschuhm SW 61 Seile Alliaucc>Slt76 
—HanS Bankbeaml Steglitz Mollkestt 3 
—Herbert Radio Neukölln Sieinmetzstr 88 T. 
—Hugo Dozent Wilmetsbs Nmcheimer Sir 45 T. 
—Karl Baulbeamt Südende Lacknerstr 3 
-Karl Maschincnsühi N018 Langenbeckstr 5 
—Karl Pensionär Pankow Damerowstr 60. 60a 
-Kurt Setsich Beamt Charlb FabticinSslt 20 
—Maria AngestCharlb SophieCbarlotle-ElrA 
—Martin Kausm Hohenschönhs Ouitzowslr 11 
—Martin techn Kausm Pankow Gmünder Stt38 
—Max Kraftw Führ NW21 Dreysestr 17 
Otto Musik Köpenick Obetspreestr 154. 156 
—Otto Werkzeug« Köpenick Roseustr 10 
—Paul Bauauisühr Nleberschöchs Echönhmis« 
Straße 26 T. 
Leben Paul Heilgehilfe 0112 Ktonprinzenslt 1 
—Paul Masseur Charlb Fabriciusstr 8 
-Paul Schlosser Heiligenlee Reiherallee 45 E 
—*91. LeBeit & Co. Chem. Fabr., 017, Mühlen- 
Mi 6. 7 T. 
—Regiiia Kontoristin N58 Ewinemünber Slt 4 
Wallet ksm Singest N31 Hulsitciislr 22 
Waller Schneider s H X018 Kiii prodestr 5 
—Willi Tischler N 65 Borueinannslr 13 
-Willy Kausm Tempelhs SU6ainsit87 T. 
LebeiiatuS Jakob Beamt Nelnickendf Graf 
Haeseler-Sir 3 > 
Leb«nba«m Hans I Kausin WilmerSds Helm» 
steiler Slt 14 T. 
Lebender» Wolf Kaufm K\V 40 Spenetsit 6 
tiebenb Willy Büroangest NW87 PaScalslr 2 
fitbtiiber Alsieb Fahrschule Halensee Kur- 
fürflendanim 133 T. 
—Elfriede Kontoristin W62 Laudgrasenstr 19 
—Gustav Straffte Führ N 65 Mülletslt 35 
Lebt«bigAbolfEteinfetzZehIenbfMachnowitStt7 
—Bruno Ingen Reinickends Seeflr 65 
-Franz Steinbruck N 53 EbetSwalder Slt 30.31 
—Fritz Dreher Neukölln Jonasstr 23 
-Hans Schlosser K58 Pappelallee 12. 13 
-Willy Buchdruckereibes W62 Keithstt 22 
Lebevhagen H Schlosser SO 16 KöpenicketSltllS 
—Hermann Kellner \V30 Eisenachet Stt 72 
-Hermann Schleifer W57 Winierseldlstt 25 a 
-Ludwig Privatier WilmerSdf Singer Str 35 
Bcbeuljtim Alfred Kaufm Fricdnchshg Löcknitz- 
slraße 30 E T. 
—F Papier u Tülengrotzhdlg FriedrichShg Löcknitz. 
stratze 30 T. 
—Hulda Konfekt SW19 Dresdener Sir 41.42 7! 
Lebens Gustav Fleischer N20Sie[enlalcrStt 17 
-Josef Dekomt W50 AuSbacher Str 10 
Lebensmittel usw 
—'Lebensmillel < Grotzhdlg Carl Krüger C 2 
Ne»eFriedrichftr 76 T. 
—'Lebensmiltcl»Großhdlg Marlha Schöuselb 
Steglitz Albrechlstr 126 T. 
—'LebenSmIllel Transport GmbH KW40 
Juvalidenstr 50. 51 T. 
—'LebenSmiitel. u. Import Ges in b H 3161 
Berlin 027 Magazins! 14 T. 
—'Lebensrnittel & Transport GmbH Abt 
Berlin 0 27 Magazinstr 14 T. 
Lebenstein Fritz Kausm WilmerSdf Pcinzregeiiltit« 
stratze 6 
-Hedwig Frau W15 Pariser Slt 33. 34 T. 
-Jo|6 Kausm W30 LandShulet Etr 36 
Lebcnsversichernngs usw. 
—LebcuSversicherungS • Gesellschast Phönix i» 
üBicii gegr. 1882, siehe Phönix. 
Leber s. a. Loebet u. Loeper 
-Albert Stelln, Neukölln Mahlower Str 11 
—Annl Kontonst Britz Ddmiger Str 56 
-Bruno Etadtfekr SO 16 Metchiotstt 3 
-Karl Bankangest Charlb üjraiihosstr? - 
—Carl Tischletmslr N24 JohanniSstr 33 
Chatlotte Kontoristin NC5 ißrlnz CiigenSIt 11 
-Emil Major aD SchmargendsR»hlaerSlr261'. 
—Erna Ftiseurin W 30 Barbarossastr 68 
—Ernst Regisl Geh Charlb Fasanenstr 3 
—Friedrich Fleischer N64 GipSstt 18 
-Fritz BelriebSleit Nenkölln Kaiser Friebrich- 
@lto6e 218 
—Fritz Schneiderei 0112 Dorhagener Slt 104 T 
-Georg Postschaffn N XV87 Beusselslt 10a 
-Gustav Pol Beamt Lankwitz Zietenstt 19 
—Gustav RegJnspekt WilmerSdf Mittelsbacher, 
stratze 27 
Gustav SS Sicherheit Wachdienst SW 29 Ma» 
heineckeplah 11 
—Hermann Buchhalt Neukölln Saalesit 6 
—Hermann Bnchhdl Britz Dömitzer Sir 56 
—Hermann Drogist SO 36 Graetzftr 26 T. 
—Hermann Schuhwrhblg XV50 AnSbachetStr341 
—Julius Drucket SO 36 Köpenicket Str 21 
—Karl Dentist Lichlersld Wallrvper Weg 3 
-Karl Gärtner Grnnewald Taubertstr 2. 4 
—Karl Gaslw N4 Slrelitzer Str 45 
—Karl Schlosser SW68 Simeonstr 25 
-Knrt Mafchinenmstr Lichlenbg Weißenscer Weg 
Nr 84. 95 
—Martha Schneiderei 0112 Seumeftr S 
—Max Fleischernst! Lichlenbg Stentsti 46 
—Otto Eiseiib Angest Neukölln Lahnftr 7 
-Otlo Kausm N043 Landwehrslr 21 
—Otlo Maler K65 Boyenslr 14 
—Otto Monteur NW87 PaScalslr 16 
—Otlo Zapfet Steglitz Kaiser Wllhelmsir 11a 
-Peter Schlösset N20 Heibebrinler Str 19 
—Richard Fleischer Reinickends Engelmannweg 1k 
-Richard Telefonist Chatlbg Sophie Charlotte- 
Straße 28 
—Waldeniar Drogerie Nenkölln Teupitzer Str 8 
Leberecht s. a. Lebrecht 
—Gurt Bankdirekt W35 Malthäikirchstr 8 X 
-Ernst Pensionär N68 Kastanieuallee 88 
-Fritz Elektromont H6ö Lynarstt 3 , 
-Georg Bäcker Köpenick Grünaner Str 112 
—Gustav Kraft» Führ JohamiSchal Ostfit 50 
-Hermann Kontrolleur N54 Thoriuer Str 15
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.