Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

J. Zeit 
Laue 
- 1524 - 
Lauffer 
limic Georg Schirmmach MstrLichtenbg 5Bilf)cltit' 
strafte 83 
—tterhard u Hugo Elellroloertft Friedrichssld 
3111 Friedrichsseldc 35 T Wohn lirocltcflc 41 
—Gustav Krastw Führ N58 Stargarder Sir 48 
—Gustav Straßenb Äugest BhatlB Nehringsir 2 
—Gnsiav Tankwart leget Dietrich Eckari-Sir 9 
—Hans Anzeigen-Leit SWC8 Kochstr 9 
—Hans Sanblu Britz Tempelhofer Weg 08 
-Hani Maler SW29 Jahnstr 6 
-Heinrich kausm Angest Neukölln Saaleslr 10 
-Heinrich Werkinslr Schönebg öotcnflc 68 
—Heinz ctaufm NT21 Mt-Moabit 85b 
-Helene Ww N65 Bornemannftr 7 
—Hermann Einfchat Neulölln Rir'enflr 88 
—HermannPolfierwrWelbenfeeLanghanSftrllSX 
—Karl Angestellt Charlb Oianienstr 12 
—Karl Behörd Angest NW21 Etendaler Sir 12 
—Start Dreher N055 Naugarder Sir 11 
—Still Fuhrgesch N065 Pasteurstr 29 T, Wohn 
N018 Kniprodestr 110 
—Hart Maurer Blaukcnsld Forkensteig 18 
—Kart Schmied Charlb Schtfiletfir 05 
—Kart Schmied Neulölln Pslügerstr B9 
-statt Zimmerui SO36 Faickensteinstr 29 
—Kur! Fuhrgesch NO18 Werneuchener Sir 11 
—Kurt StadtlJnspekt Lichienbg Magdalenenstr2 
-Kurt StraßbSchaffn BritzAmStraßenbahnhof49 
—Laura vw Just Rat Wilmersds Hildegardstr 19 
—Leberecht Schneibermfit X65 DarsuSstr 7 
—Leo Zimmern, Frohnau Au der Buche 11 
—Louis Schlaikenvertrieb SO 36 Harzer Str 68 X 
-Margarete Gastw EldjitnBg SBatienBetgfit 52 T. 
—Margarete Pensionsinhab W62 BudapesierSir 
Nr 4 X 
—Margaret« Zigarren Neulöll» Weisesir 26 
—Margareihe Eigeniüm Rahnsdf Fürstenwalder 
Allee 925 E T. 
—Marie Frau MlmerSds Gerdauer Sir 4 X 
-Martha Filialleit X65 Müllers!- 116 
—Martha Ww Neulölln Nculerstr 90 
—Max Beamt FricdrichSslb Kraetlesir 4t 
—MaxDr philErlterBibliothiksrat f R Lichterftd 
Paulinenstr 24 E T. 
—Max Geflügelhblg Weißensee Schönstt 83 E T. 
—Sior Maler N81 Ackerstr 51 
—Max Mechanik 0112 Jungstr 33. 34 T. 
—Max Postinspekt BaumschiilenwegSchraderftr 11 
-Max Technik ST20 Badstr 00 
—Max BersichBcamt NW87 Elberselder Sir 37 T. 
—‘Silo Laue Abzeichen Plaketten W30 
Gossowfir 9 T. 
—O»o Bandsägenfchneid N31 Putbusser Sir E2 
—Dito Buchhalt Spandau Trisisir 1 
—Oiio Büro Angest Charlb Friischestr 41 
—Cilo Feinmechan Schönebg Cranachftr 38 
- Otto Fuhrwesen Neukölln Kirchhofstr 27 T. 
—Otto 06 Ingen Jjriebeitau Leftvrestr 14 
—Oiio Kausm W50 Bainberger Sir 4 
—Oiio Kellner 0112 Glatzer Sir 6. 6a 
-Oiio Musiker Charlb Pestalozzisir 95 
—Oiio Tischler SW29 Mittenwalder Sir 27 
—Oiio Tifchlennstr N4 Strelitzer Sir 71 
—Oiio Tischlermstr Rummelsb Leopolds» 21T. 
-Oiio Wärter Wilmersds Hindenburgstr 82 
—Paul Böckermstr Charlb Fritschesir 41X 
-Paul Friseur Lichtenbg Emanuelstr 11 
—Paul Krim Sekr N055 Rytesir 34 
—Richard Gastw Schönebg Hebwigstr 3 X 
—Richard Ingen N113 Schönhauser Allee 99,100 
—Richard Kausm Sieglitz Marksteinstr 11 
-Richard Werkveitrel 017 Krackiistr 14 T. 
—Rolf Hauptm i R Siegtitz Jeverstr 19 
—Rudols Prokurist Sieglitz Borstellftr 18 T. 
—Rudolf PensionärKöpenick KaiferWilhelmStr29 
—Therese Rektomw 017 Siralauer Allee 44 
—Waldemar Mechanik SO 36 Jsingstr 1 
—Walter Kraslwsühr Pankow Maximilianftr 6 
—Walter Ob Postinsp Baumschulenweg Robeb 
bergweg 10 
—WalterPot Assist WtlmerSLs MannheimerStr32 
—Wilheln, DiplJng Sieglitz Munster Damm 49 
—Wilhelm Modelleur 2? 20 Hochsir 5 
—Wilhelm Schmied 0119 Kronprinzenftr 8» 
-Wilhelm Veriret NW87 Bachsir 2 X 
—Willi Lackier N20 Stettiner Sir 64 
—Willi Musik Charlb WilmerSdorfer Str 131E 
—Willi Schmied WitienauOlberndorferWegl4E 
—Willi Tapez NW7 Luisenstr 
Lauen Ernst Direkt Charlb Neue Kanisir 3 
Samen Waller AbtlgS Präsib W30 Landr 
huter Sir 37 
Lauenbrrger ct Friseur SW29 Urkanstr 88 
LauenSurg Hans Krasiw Führ 034 Nominier 
Straße 24 
-Max MaschrnenvaiierLichienbg Siegsriedsir 16 
-Minna Eicherin N31 Ilsedomcr Sir 11 
-Cito Schlosser 0112 Gärtnersir 33 
Saumrot Willi Klavierbau SW29 Scaefesir 78 
Laurnroth Aböls Jnsirnmenienm Pantolo ifiren- 
»crsir 48 
—JJatl Fleischer Weitzensee LanshanSstr 116 
-fcmiua ffllo Sieinmetzgeschäsi Spandim Fal- 
kenhagener Sir 31 E T 
—tfianj Ingen Nicberschönew Fmnslr 15 
Lanenroth Fritz Fleischer NO 18 Olioaer Str 8 
—Fritz Kraslwsühr SW 01 Möckernsir 71 
—.Hans Fleischer NO 18 Thorner Sir 02 
—Hellmuth ksm Angest Wilmerrds Markobni»ner> 
firaye l8o 
—Hermann Schlosser 0112 Scharuwckersir 04 
-Katharina Verlaus Schönebg Hohensriedbergl 
stratze 24 
-Rudols Behörd Angest 0112 Wühlischstr 4 
-Wilhelm Fleischermstr 0112 Gärinerstr 16.10 
—Wilhelm Schlosser 034 Boxhagener Sir 7 
Wilhelm Schmied 0112 Mirbachstc Gsi 
Suitcnflcin Albert Stratzenb Schaffn WilmerS^ 
lots Westsälische Sir 79a 
—Anneliese iechn Assist Charlb Königsdamm 293f 
-Franz flrasito Führ NW87 Alt Moabit 66 
-Fritz Angest Wilmersdorf Boniimer G 
—Fritz Tischler Charlb WtluierSdorserStr 143.144 
—Heinrich jtausm NW 21 Kreselder Str 15 
—Hugo Kaujm Karlshst Treskowallee 74 , 
-Johann Dietrich Seschäslssühr Zehlends Forst' 
(trage 49 X 
—Johanna Kauffr Sieglitz Marlelsir 2. 3 
-Kart Milch Charlb Küsiriner Str 12» T. 
—Käthe «tu Arzt Frisdenml Odenwaldstr 12 T 
—Lndftig Jnuenciurichi W60 Ansbacher Str2X 
—Marie oetto Major Frohnau Hainbuche»' 
siraße 47. 48 E T. 
—Paul Milchhdlg Aitmersds KonstanzerSir 50 
X 
-Werner Drphit Sind Asses! Frohnau Forsiweg38 
—Wilhelm Kausm XW21 WilhelmhavenerSir 21 
Lauer Alma Ww SO 36 Adalbertsir 88 E 
August Äraslw Führ Britz Chausseesir 14 
—'Bernhard Lauer, Ees.«.b.H.,Droge»großhdtg, 
N21, Elsässer Sir. 6 X 
—Bernhard Kanftn SW61 Belle All!ance-Str24 
Bmno Betr Technik SiemenSst Goebelsir 69 
-ernst Fabrkt W62 Kteistfir 13 E X 
—Ernst Ob Jng Waldmaunslnst Fürst Bismarck- 
Sirabe 20 X 
—Ernst Kausm W62 Kleisiflr 13 X 
—Ewald fiüthcncfjcsWSO Hohenstauscustr 63.54 T 
—Franz Schmied Spandau Slreitstr 27 
—Frieda Poriiersr Lichtenbg Wilhelnistr 41 
-Friedrich PolBezObWachinistr Mariends Watz' 
inmiitoeg 10 
—Friedrich Ob Posischaffn aD Not Templiner 
Straße 14 
—Friedrich Rangierinsir Schönebg Sedanstr 69 
—Fritz Ginricht Spandau Weverstr 32 
—Hans Justiz Angest Lempeths Hansakorso 4 
—Hans Bäcker BohnSdf Adlerstr 12 
—Harald Kunsthdlg "\V 62 Kursürstenstr 81a T. 
—Hedwig Artist W57 Bulowstr 82 
—Heinrich Matzschneid NW87 Waldsir 37 
—Hcrbert.HandelshilssarbSchmargendsZoppoiier 
Straße 6 
—Hermann Kohtenhdlg NW87 Heluiholhstr 14 
—Hennann Schlosser Spandau SeegefelderStrl65 
—Hermann Schnhm Neukölln Fuldasir 33 
—Hermann Slraßenb Schaffn NW87 Waldstr 31 
—Hubert Pol Jnspekt SW 61 Wartenburgsir 18 
—Jakob Fetthaudt SW19 Kölnischer Fisch tratst 
Nr 1. 2 X 
—Johann Fahrmsir Charlb Atazienallee 41 a 
—Johann Veriret Tegel Schlieperfir 74 
—Joses iechn Angest Schmargends Kirchflr 6 
Kart Syndikus AilmerLds Halbirstädter Str 2 
—Konrad Mechanik N31 Hnssiteustr 24 
-Kurt Buchdruck SW29 Solmsstr 24 
Lauer Wilhelm Dr med Chirurg Facharzt Köpenick Lanftt Fritz Klempner H64 Bninnensir 186 
*L. Chr. Lauer 
MOnzprägeanstalt 
Abzeichenfabrik 
SW11, Saartandstr.92-102 
(Earopiheas) Tel. A 2 - 2225 
Lindenstr 38 X 
—WiMEis enb HilsSbeir AssistSchönebgKauschstrlS 
-Willi Krastw Führ MO 65 Glbingei Str 06 
-Willy Sets Angest Oberschönew Bismarckstr 36 
-gitti tsmAngesi Friedrichs!», Miqnetstr 63 
Lauer-DuliS Jrmgard Dr med Aerztltk Köpenick 
Lindenstr 38X 
LauertachFritzKausm Llchlersib Hortensi«nstr46X 
La«erhaaSAnnaRentiereNeutöllnBertInerStr7.S 
-Ferdinand Just Angest Charlb KönigSweg 29 
Laucchaß Fritz Fleischer 017 Friedrichsfelder 
Straße 38 
Senerwenn Alfred Gärtnereibes Maricnds Dorf. 
siraße 35.30 X 
—Arnold Glaser 0112 Sonnlagstr 26 
-Carl Hauswart SW29 Grimmstr 17 
-Curt Schauspieler W16 Darmstädler Str8 X 
-Erich Fahrsinhlsühr Oberschönew SiemenSstr2 
—fflcotg Angestellt W36 Potsdamer Str 40 
—Ve»rgObFinJnspetiTempethsSermaniatIrl65 
-Gerhard ksmAngest0112Friedrich Kart-Sir 9.10 
—Herbert Dachdeck 017 Alt Stattn« 32b 
—Klar« Zigarren Marienvs Broßbeerenstr 128 
—MarTheaterdirekiBieSdsAhlselderSlrl3l.l33E 
—fra Otto Tischler Oberschönew An derWnhlheide 
—Richard Mei«llschleif Neukölln Schlerker Sir 20 
-Rudi Stellni 017 Alt Slratau 32b X 
—Willy Schuhmmstr Neutölln Hobrechtslr 12 
Lauermeier 
—*®ebr. Lauermeier, Ban!- u. Biehagenlur, 034, 
Zeniralviehhos X 
—Sans Kausm Charlb ReichSsir 38 X 
-Kurt Kausm Charlb Riehlstr 7 X 
Laucrmeyer E Tischler N055 Chris! burger Sir 39 
LauersdorsAdolsSchristsetz Neukölln Reuterstr3I 
-Anna Ww Neukölln KaiserFriedrich-StrA4L05 
-Bruno Lagerhalt Neukölln Pannierstr 30 
Bruno Siadisekr N20 Wriezener Sir 18 
-Emil Eastw Schönebg Sachsendamm 53 
—Erich Bertret N 65 Schönwalder Sir 11X 
—Franz Maurer NW 40 Lehrter Str 21 
—Hans Kausm N043 Gollnowsir 32 
—Willi Eisendreh Neulölln Cmser Sir 105.106 
Lauersen Johannes Kausm Sieglitz Ringstr 60 X 
Lauert Gustav Schneidermstr W02 Kursürstenstr 
Nr 148 X 
—Gustav VerwObSekrX 043 AmFriedrichsha!n7 
—Herbert Gipsbildha» N 05 Oiawistr 30 
—Max Ingen HermSdf Berliner Sir 125 E T 
Lauerwald ArnoldKausmLanlioitzKaiserWilhelm 
Straße 118a 
—Oiio Bildhauer Friedrichssld Friedenhorsier 
Straße 8 X 
—Cilo Tischler 017 Gr Franlfurier Str 137 
—Walter Buchhalt Oberschönew Luisenstr la 
Lauf s. a. Lauff 
Augnst Schlosser W9 Potsdamer Sir 27 
—Christian Handelst» 017 Müncheberger Sir 8 
—Emil Schlosser Karlshst Schenkest! 10 
—Johann Krasiw Führ Reittickendf Ragazer Str6 
-Kurt Mechanik ü 65 Aulwerpener Sir 2 
—Wilhelm Gesängnishitfrausseh leget Se’lstr 10 
Laufbaum Tischler N54 Weinbergsweg 9 
—Wilhelm Transportart) Sichlers!!) Ferdinand' 
straße 5.6 
Laufet» Georg Lehrer 8V29 Jahnstr 13 
Laufen Bernhard Kausm SW19 Kommandanten' 
straße 31a 
Laufenberg R Jnstallat Fallenbg Stadtrand 
siedlg Rarienaue 40 
-Charlotte Frau W30 Bayreuther Sir 18 X 
—Gertrud Bnchhatt CharIbKaiserFriedrich-Str44 
—Johann RcichSb Äugest Pantow Miltinberger 
•SZarg Obst N 31 Rügencr Sir 21 
—Margarete Frau K65 Ostender Str 20a X 
—Marie Gemüsehdlg ÜW87 Helmholtzflr 14 
—Marie Pol Beamtww 025 Kaisersir 41 
Marie Schneiderin NW21 Pritzwalkcr Sir 15 
—Max Brauer Hohenschönhs Schleicher Slr 14k 
—MaxSchulhauzinstr i RFriedenauKaiscralleel23 
—Michael Autobedarf SW68 Charlottenstrl4X 
—Michael Ingen Britz Walkenrieder Sir 16.17 
-Mill, Artist N54 Zlonskirchslr. 32 
-Otto kassier N31 Rügener Slr 21 
-Otto Konfekt s D W8 Charlotienfir 27. 28 X 
—Otto Werkmsir Pankow Binzstr 43 
—Paul Flugzeugmont Spandau Zeppelmstr 86 
—Paul Gastw Charlb Kursürstendamm 184 X 
-Paul Handelrm N 4 Gartensir 35 
—Paul Stadtinspett Neukölln Wildeukruchslr 79 
—Peter Jnstallat Oberschönew Sieniensstr 23 
—Richard Hauptm a D TempelhfGäßnerweg 55X 
—Richard Kaufn! Tempelhf Kaiserin Augusta- 
Siraße 12 X 
-Robert SchulhauSmsir Fricdenait 9ttbcft:31—33 
-W Mechanik SW 29 Nostitzstr 27 
—WaldetnarSchlofferIsllSGreisenhageiilrSir40 
Maller SewerbeObLehr Charlb Reichsstr 102 T. 
-Walter Tischler Sieglitz Göttinger Slr 9 
Werner -Kausm W63 Klelststr 1U 
Walter Dr Chkini(Lantw>tz Humperdincksir 13 X 
—Wilhelm AbtlgSlcit Karlshst Traulenauer Etrlg 
Läufer s. a. Lauffer 
—91 Schneider 625 Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 44 
—''AgneS Lauser Gastw N4 Jnda»denstrl48X 
-Albert Hauswart ITWS7 Wullenwebersir 8 
—Alfred ksm Angest Britz Franz Körner-Str69o 
—Alfred Maler N SanibesislrlS (PostPlötzensee) 
—Alfred PrefferBritzLowise Reuter-Ring 39 
—Alfred Schlosser Charlb Tauroggener Str 12 
-Alsred Zigarren 0 17 Fruchtsir 78 X 
—MohS Telegr Jnspekt IsWAOIdenburger Str 17 
—Amalie Bermieierin 3036 Skalitzer Slr 57 
—Arinr Kausm SW29 Mitienwalder Str 6« 
Birnhard Kristallwrgroßhdlg SW19 Korn 
inandantensir 44 X 
—Bernhard Lagerverw SW28 Gneisenaiiflr 25 
—Bianka Frau Wilmerrds Stoss attische Str 66 X 
—Charlotte Frau Sieglitz GMparzerstr 8 X 
—David Schneider N055 WinSstr 07 X 
—Elisabeth Borsieh Friedenau Friedrich Wilhelm 
Platz 5 X 
—Erich Gelderheb AdlerShf Kaiser Wilhelm' 
Straße 7t 
—Erich Kausm Schönebg Gustav Müller-Str 5 
—Erich Möbeltransport N0433hnbcl5|ul)nflr9T 
—Erich Tischler BieSdf Äüiilgflr 12 
—Franz Milchhdl Charlb Pestalozzistr 25 
-Fritz Dr phil W16 Pariser Sit 87 X 
-Srttz Expedient N 05 Brüffeler Bit 17 
—Fritz Werkzeugm Willenau Haupistr 66 
-Georg Apothek Wilmerrds Trautenanftr S X 
—Grete Sängerin kaufmsww Charlb Pestalozzi- 
slmße 59 X 
-Hans Buchhalt ZehtendfLaehr'scherJagdveg2S 
-HnnS Jnstallat SW11 Großbcerenstr 4 
-Herbert Buchhalt Tempelhs Blumeuthalstr 23 
—Hermaun Hutm N 54 Dragonerstr 48 
—'Hermann Läufer, Presse-Photo, Tempelhf, 
Blumenthalstr. 23 X 
—3 Pehwrsbrk 025 Pccnjtauet Str 4X 
—Johann Gelderheber Charlb Herschelstr 10 
-Joses Bäckermfir HermSdf Seebadftr 32 X 
—Jsidor LebenSmittelhdlg Schönebg Akazlen- 
straße 11 X 
—JulluS Fbrkt N64 Neue Schönhauser Str 10 X 
—Julius Handeüvertret 8030 MuSkauer Slr48 
—KartPostbeamt Zehlends Laehr'scherJagdwegA 
-Karl Pofirat t R Schönebg Tempelhofer Slr 19 
—Karl Posischaffn N63 Franseckystr 47 
Kart Ob Wachlmstr Spandau ftt Riilelstr 8 
—Kurt Dr med Nerrenarzt Neukölln Berg. 
straße 163 X Wohn Schufte 68 
—Max Kausm SO 36 Glogauer Str 19 
-Max Tischler Wilmersds Augustaftr 61 
—Max Dr Ouhnarzl W57 Potsdamer Str09 X 
-Moritz flmifm Schönebg Hauptstr 108 
Nathan Knopshdtg SW19 Slallschriiberstr29 X 
—OSkar BäckermstrN65Reiuickendorser Str 93X 
—Oiio Gürtler Neuköllu Friedelstr 14 
—Otto Mechanik Charlb Röntgenstr 12 
—Otto Mouteur Charlb Gnerickestr 36 
-Oiio Pol Betr Assist n D 0112 Hollciftr 28 
—Otto Reg 06 Jnspekt Wilmersds Karlsruher 
Straße 16 X 
—Paut Ingenieur Frohnau Goebenstr 23 E 
—Paul Klavierbauers58 Schwedter Str 40 X 
—Reinhold Tapez SO36 Manteuffelfir 101 
—Richard Ingen Charlb Richard Wagner-Str 35 
-Robert Klempnerei W 9 LennSstr 1 X 
—Robert Schlosser Nenkölln Biebricher Str 4 
—Rudols Schristsetz Buchholz Pankower Str 23 
—S Kausm N54 Schönhauser Allee 8 X 
—S Kausm Wilmersds Nassauische Str 53 X 
—Siezmnnd Schneidermstr X055 Winrsir 72 X 
-Wilhelm Schloff» N05 Togostr 40 d 
—Waller Dreher Reinickendf Spandauer Weg 8 
—Waiier Kellner Charlb Berliner Sir 104 
—Walter Kolonialwr SW61 Eylauer ®it 5X 
—Wilhelm Beamtenanwärt N58 Sonnenburger 
Straße 1 
—Wilhelm Handschuhm N20 Soldiner Sir. 32 
—Wilhelm Pensionär N4 Strelitzer Slr 18 
—Willi Schaffner BieSds Jrmfriedstr 29 
Läufer Erich 'Spediteur A043 MendelSsohnlir 9 
-Ferdinand Portier W15 Schlüierfir 44 
—Georg Poffchaffn N 65 Olawifir 33 
La»fer«amtKäie Ztgarrenhdig NW21 Emdener 
Straße 8 
—Willi Kellner NW21 Emdener Sir 8 
Liraftrtwittr S Schankwirt SW29 RoMüsset 
Damm 24 
LauferSweiterJohanneSSchr!ftfetzIsll3Duncker« 
straße 30 
Lauff f. a. Sauf 
-Felix Kausm Sieglitz FriedrichSruher Str 49 
—Herbert Dr RechtSanw u Notar Wilmerrds 
Holsteinische Str 28 X 
—Johann Schneider Weißensee Lehderftr 70 
—Karl Krim Bemnt Hohenschönhs KüstrinerStr62 
-Karl Zufchneid KarlShst Hoher Wallgraben 11 
-Maria vwGeneralarztFriedenauHedwigstrlaX 
—Richard Ob Ingen Spandau Schürftr 0 X 
Lauffer f. o, Lauser 
—Albert Möbelpot Kautsdf Schönherrfir 2 E 
—Albert Ob Poftfelr i N N055 EtbingerStr 38 
-Alexander Kohlen Falkenbg Sorjfir 24 
—AisrebKrasiw Führ N 68 Schliemannstr28 
—Bernhard Schlosser Neulölln Psiügersir 18 
-Eise Sportlehr Charlb Dernburgstr 30 X 
—Erich Tapezmstr N54 Fehrbelliner Str 49 X 
—Franz Tischler SW29 Hasenheide 61 
-GeorzBauiischtereiS038ReichenbergcrSirl42X 
—HanS Dipl Jng Charlb NeuerFürstenbruimer 
Weg 8 
—Hedwig Eigeniüm Falkenberg Dorfsir 24EX 
—Herbert Dr RechtSanwalt W 35 Am Karls¬ 
bad 1» X Wohn LichierNd Hotensisnflr 50 X 
—Hennann Ob Zollrat l R Zehlends Leuchten- 
burgstr 11 
—Johanna Kurzwr Neukölln Sfiijcngnibetslr 36 
Wohn W 15 Fasanensir 52 
-Karl Böckermstr SO 36 Oppetuer Slr 49 X 
—Satt Möbelhaus N 31 Brunnenflr 78 E X 
—Kitil Zimmern! Neulölln Jlsestr 23 
-Leo Wächter Britz Jahnstr 87. 89 
-Martha Slenotypist Lichtenbg Gunteistr 4 
—Paul Kohienhdlg Britz Ehausfeefir 16 o 
—Paul Zimmer« Heinersdorf Prenzlaner Pro¬ 
menade 75 E 
—Reinhold Pensionär Neukölln Einser Sir 75 
-Robert Ingenieur N20 Behmftr 13 
Rudolf Tischler Frohnau Hoheuheimu 6k 2J 
—Theodor Klempner 0 17 Lang« Str 17
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.