Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

mm 
- m - 
Ne«cke 
itii I. 
Beufcig'gtan jtoflirJi S B6 Rafltnbiager ■®tt' 11 
-♦PranseendUO'.to.b'.HjUi^UtelBeMi:! 
027, Änlreoiftr. 32 7.69 Friedhain 8181 «e> 
• fchLstSzeitL>-S Uhr. Zetegt Zbc. Leistenbendix 
[BK Stri^tSLitBirotto.,: TreBlitit SBeiit. Post. 
Icheck 89406], GefchSstSsühr. Moritz gubft, 
Friedrich Hoheiifee." ' 
Fraazllka Frau Wllmerids •RailmRce 8fs T. 
—Fiieba fflto Sieglih Herrsurihstr 2 T. 
—Ftiedel HändelSvertrel W 30 Martin L»iher> 
•Strafe« 9 T 
—Friedrich Drofchkenbes WilmerSdf Glesekerstr A 
-Friedrich Fabroies^Lharlb Dahlmminstr 29 T 
—Friedrich Kupferschmied N31 Steinern findet 
Straße 68 . 
—Fntz Fabrkbes W15 Kutfürsieudamm 62 T.; 
-*® $«nbt$. 6(6#el6«6ee «rittet 02 Hoher 
Sliinleeg 13 T, 
—Gertrud Schneiderin Sleglitz Südendstr 521! 
—Gustav PolMeifleriR Schönebg Fritz Realer- 
Straße 2 
—Helene Betlöuf SW68 Pullkamer @lt fl 
—Hermann Reg Sekretär i R N113 WISkyer 
©träfet 22a . 
—Hildegard Kontorist 831 61eltaflt '71 
—Hugo Büroangest Aeifeenfee Straße 246 91r25 
—Johann Müller AarlShst-Prinz August Wilhelm- 
Strafet 14» ■ -■•i1 ■ . • i: - i. ■ • . i- 
—Johann» Äleoierlcfjrctin Wilhelmshg Rieb 
flro&e 47. 49- - 
—Julie Buchhalt 034 Weibenioeg 84 
-JttUuS Bautet NW87 ei6crfelb«:@tr 25 T. 
.—*3uliu8 Bendlx Söhne Fbrk lehrest Wattn 
02 Steuer Markt 1. 2 E T. 
.—•Julias Bendii Sihnt Seinen @ m 6 H 02 
Neuer Markt 1. 2 T. 62 'fiupfgt 6931 
—start Export Gruniwald zkangenheimfir 16a-T 
—Kurt Dr yied staufm llhatlb fflietoubflr 18 
^-Sint-Äaufin Lankwitz Ursulastr l e '•■* 
—Loren; Raufm Wl6fliit[ücfleitbamm 182.183 T 
—Ludwig Dr juc Rechl-berat W30 LanbS> 
hnler Etr 8 1°. ‘ 
—Lupi Bendix Dentist Dilmtrids U[)(tmbf(t89. 90 
—M Angestellte tempelhf DteiBundstr 32 
—MargotSchivesierPankowMittenbergerWegSaT. 
-Marie Rev Dreher 084 Weidenweg 41 
»enbßn ®uftao SlmfeenB Führ FriidrlchSsld 
Walderseestr 49 
-Herbert Posthelf N20 Äriintaler Slr 8t - 
-Hermann Hellgeh N113 Soncholmet 61t 93 
—Julius Echnhm Tharlb Danckelmmflr 47 . 
—Mrtha Haiidniherin Schönebg Belzi,erSirl2 
-Paul Pensionär Sleglitz LaiteiiBurger Etr 11.12 
-Wilhelm Tlekiromstr Karlshst Riastr 1 
Btndmann Ewald Ettttmif \V 80 Barbarossa 
f(rafeeS4;'65 1 : 
—Heinz BlaStelnlfl 025 Alexanberslr 26 
Beubner.Gustav WäscherelBef Sleglitz BiSmirrck> 
strafee 70 T. 
—Johanne? Lertrel Mariends GerSdorfflr 48 
Senbefat Erich Mechanik Neukölln JonaSstr 12 
-Franz Mechanik Neukölln Wissmannstr 13 
—Fritz Monteur Pankow RatlflaMct Etr 34 
-Otto Maler EhatlB Schlofestt 85 
Benfebner tieria Propagandist N W87Zutmffr SO 
Seubtrf Fell; Tischler FriebrichisldKöpitzerTtrk 
-Karl Plätterel ©Icglig Mittelstr 2 
—Markus Äaufm WilmerSdf Albrecht SlthiHel 
Strafee 4 (Post Halensee) T. 
9t#b»rfl A Kellner N018 Ftlcbenflt 41 
—Bruno Weinküs N 66 Lindower Sir 23 
—Georg staufm Frievrichssl» Bit FricdrichS- 
felbe 44-^46 
Kurt Wetlmslr NU3 Dunktrstr 57 
Benbowsky Alexander ßaitfnt fflietborf Kaiser. 
strafee 83 E T. • 
©enbrat Erich Technik Sleglitz H!,ldntbnrg> 
bame 66» ' 
-Erich lechit Salomnl Dohlen-Allensternstr44» 
-Gustav Pal Assist i R WilhelmShgÄ-iserstr 34 
—stölhc Berlins 0 27 Andreatzsir 87 
Bc«hr«th Arthur ksm Angest Schöuekg Akazie«. 
. strafee 16 
—Erich Schneidet 027 MarkiiSstr 32: ' ' 
—HanSSicherhritrinAblerShsSaisriWilhelm-Str 
Nr 4L 43 
-Karl Schmied N065 JaBIonSlifit 29 
Otto Malermstr Beifeensec Sedanstr Ü1 
®t«brich Adolf Mitsahr Oberschönew Detilstr 16a 
—Agnes it Gertrud ®cfchn> Grunewald.Forst Im 
■ Eichkamp 63’E 
-Hermann Bankangest WilmerLbl Anhlsir 10 ' 
^•iKatlitt Senilst Eetreideageni W30' Schtoi» Ctttbriit MetSchneibtmstcOllSSigect@t«24T. 
bische Slr 9 T. 
—Max Friseur Schöneka H»uptstr 80. 31 T. 
«-3Ho$ itousm Schönebg SetchieSgobener Slr 
Nr 18. 19 T. 
»-*Moritz Benbix Iaiikkomuiissio» Charlb Clause> 
Ivitzstr 8 7. 
--Okcar SßoMip 6 ® SOSeStichetiBtigtiSit 117 
—Otto Buchsühr Lreptow Trojanftr 8 " 
—Otto Fabrtbes Krunewald Lynrrstr 9 E. T. 
—Otto Fabrkbes CBilmetibf ttttset 6lr 10.20 T 
—Paul Komponist Schöneig Nauntannfir 42 ' 
—PM Seifen Schönebg Miihlenstr 6 
—R«sa Kontorist 084 LaSdehner Slr 15 ' 
—Huirotf: gttsettcW 85 - SE>tifflm?ttflr'-22a 
—Kudois fiousm Echmargendl hriedrichSruher 
Elrafee 25 
-Theodor Äaufm 084 Petersburger Etr 58 
—Iifle@i&itföma|ihÄr6W309lBtnbeigei@tt677. 
-Walter Mechanik N6E «üineastr -S 
—Wilhelm 'Schmied 03t »öntglSttgefSirfi'S 
—@<schto flonpür W30 Epeyerer Str 16. 16 
Lenbixe» Ernst Direkt Trepiow -Stm Trepiower 
Park «6 i: 
—Ludwig »oufui'Itcpiolo Ceifilftr- 4 's. 
Bexbirsoh», Hani, Dr.r Nervenarzt, W 62, 
Luihersir. 3 T. SS <lor»etwS 4664.' Sprichst. 
il Aitsrage. 
Senbfj Rosalie Ämribtislit 034 ffrdnlfitifei 
anet 345 
veilblEdgarRikAngestHeiliginseeHennigSdors« 
Strafee 81 
» N««dler Elisabeth »w Genoralmaj Zeh^ends 
Psarrlandstr 24. 26 
Benblet Elise @chttetbeiinN113 Bornholmer8trS3 
— 6ii|e Verwalt 6#enleu: Särtionietoftr 17 ' 
-Erich MagistrOb Saurat W30 Sleditschstr 86T. 
-Fri, Pastinspeki! V16 UHIandftr 2S ----- 
—Fritz Zodlog tzblg Spanda>i Adanistr 5 
—Günther HaiidelSvertret Nmpelhf Sllürich 
strafee 9 7. - - ■' ' 
—Heinrich Pol Ob Juspckt Dahlem HaderSlebentt 
Strafee 36 7. ; - 
—Hermann Relchib Ob Jnspekl KatlShst @ int des- 
ftnger Etr 33 '' ■ ' 
—Karl Rentner Pankow Wiihtl« Kuhr-Str.lg E 
—SRdi Ämifm' IffflS griebeiiftr 95' 
—Max Katism WiwerSbf Markobrunner Str A 
—Otto BLcherreois 031 Rigoet @tt 8 7. 
—Otto Tischler Schmarg««df Riinerzstr 24 ' 
—Paula Formers it HO 56 Metzer Str A 
—Theodor. Poslschaffn » D W30 Neue Sfeiitler- 
felbtfk 2» • ii ■■■ ■■': 
—Aaüer Clclltotnonl Spiitbaif Äomtrfh: 6 '' 
-Satfer Schk-ffer WthelmSrlihdeiMÄ 
Cenbli# Albert Postschaffn 034 flfchf/onWftt'fl1 
-Beriholb Schltistr »eirtiM-ftftiier-Ftitbrtfii 
Strafee 148! 144' "" V- 
—Susta» Fahrstichlsiihr 0112 grtiotofir 26 ' - 
-Otto Dipl Hanbelilehr Friedenau Hähnel> 
strafet 11.11s 
veobrie» Bruno Kausn SW 19 Friedrichs 
grachl 37 
-Gustav RBHn Angcst FriedrlchSsld Siimmeti 
Bürger Sir 10 
-Helmut EiikanSv-rir SW 19 ilurfix 23 X 
Senbrfg Richard Gürtler SO 36 ildmlralsir 18c 
—Wilhrlm LanbeSsekr Neukölln Jnnstr 2S ‘ 
Benbrik Willi Schlosser S036 Wiener Etr 40 
Bendriil Fntz Fuhrgesch Deifemset Trarbacher 
12 7. 
—Cito Postschaffn Köpenik Thürangelflr 19 
Be»br«»sriF ErpedieulLlchlenbgNormianirenstrS 
Btnbrowäfi) Stanz Lauschloff NO 55 Seifeuf 
Bürget-®!'20" 
—Franz Tapez H056 ChristBurger Slr 4 
Beubschneiber Carl Stichst Beamt a D MeuUBit 
Thüringer Str 20 • 
—Erich j}ieifchetmfic K055 Einiarchstr 22 . 
—Ernst Berflch Beamt Reiiiilkendf JuftuSstr 8 
—Fried» Papier Pmiksw Schlotzfir 19 7. 
-Gertrud OBphblg N SSSdjSnhmifer Slllcc M 
—Heinz Kausin NVV7 AlBrechtstr 11 
—Hermann Fleischer Reinlckendf Hmendefit 82 
—Julil>SBllrieittechn8i«glitzHolstekniIcheStr48:4ü 
—Margarete Dlei>honjstInEie«'nsstHaISkefteig2 
—Marie' Aiifwärkerin^eS 8l> Uinfr'Stt • 6V ' 
^-Marlha-W« 8056 Timarch'ir 20 ■ 
--Max krast« Fihc Reinickends Wintersir 17 
—Richarb fltBeulmflf WeSds flönigfk 17 T 
—Richard (Schaffner SO 36 Ä5p<nitfer Slr 9a 
—Weiter Bankbeanri 8065 Pilcknnfir 2 
»-Wilhelm Gosiw @chönc6g Brunetzuldstr 31 T. 
—Wilhelm Äaufm Neukölln Klnghasenstr 42 ' 
0eab(itiH» Hermann Zeichner Eharlb Sophie 
Eharlolle Str 46 
SenWo- Otto Pauscr ikaulrds Dorsstr 40 
Se«b-z«» Hedwig Kolonialwrhdl Tpandan 
- ©laatener SIr 18 "' ' ' / 
—JuliuS'Aiitoschloss Spanda» SinaUnetSttlB 
Scnbt Albert Fleischer Spandau Ehailoltenftr 12 
—Albert Stellmach Stanken Spanbauer Str 12E 
-Alfred Sockel W 35 Derffllngerstr29 
-Alsre!» fficrtjeiigwoch Spanbau Götelstr 100 
—Aima Aw Köpenlck Garlenstr '36 E' 
—BerthlrMöbelhdlgSpanda>lSchinwaIber'Etrl03 
-Emil'Mchk stffptititf SSilhelmitr 12 • ' 
-Emma $uchhaUK $8 Paphelalli» 32 
-Erich kausm Angcst OberschSne« Parso»alstr'lÜ 
-Ernst Rcvisot' Elaaken Kleiner Platz 22 
-Etust: Setjenjn» 8W29'iltbonftt«• 
Bankangest Schönebg Kaiser Friedrich 
^ Stwfee'lB. 18i;'-- -> i ' V 
7->Fritz Maurer @pnn6im- Slnafnttr -Etr U 
•«-Georg ^knmekm Spandau SceBlrtgti-Slr-S“. 
»-Gustav Äatkutolot Kcliutfcnif StittntI Borby 
Strafee 24 
Benbt Gustav Tischler Stanken Scheiblsir 4C 
—Hermann Eigentum Stauten Hauptstr 20 E 
—Johannes Syndikus Sleglitz flühleBomioeg 14 7. 
-Karl Darmschleinierel 0 34 HmisButgftr30 7. 
—Äatl OB Sokomot Heizer Marzahn Sieilanbeii. 
strafee 11 E 
—Karl Schneider SW 68 Frikdrichslr 23t 
—Margarelhe Äranktnschioefl N 58 Pappelalleelö 
—Max ffläscheteibis Köpenick Satttnstt 36 7. 
-Otto Töpser N31 «ekerftt 136 
—Otto Zimmenn Spandau HamButger Str 119 
—Paul Raufm Schönebg Apostel PauluS.Eir 1 
-Richard Stnstw Führ SO 36 Hiatbertstc 74 
—Richard Schlosser Stanken Betmateuweg 32 
—Richard Schlosser Staaken Spandanei Slr 62 
—R»dols AuloschloH Staaken Straße 358 3ltl2E. 
Rudolf SBägtt SW68 Markgrasenstr 16 
—Waller Hauswart Köpenick Schlofeslr 1 
Walter Krim IBcj Sekt N65 flantenmctSIr 18 
—Willi Angestellt SOelfecnste Charlottenburger 
Strafe- 33 
—Willi Darmschleim N 64 Ackersir 162 
—Willi straslt»Führ NW21 Rathenower Str 84 
—Willi Sirafeenb Führ köpenick Karistr 12 
Benbuhir Bernhard Postschaffn WilmerSdf 
Berliner Sir 19 
—Richard Küchenchef W 67 Winlerfeldtstr 32 
fBcnbuK Eduard Fleisch« NO 43 Gollnotofk 32 
Benbwich HermannAonlrollenr KW87 Be»sfel> 
strafee 14 
—Otto Kaiifiir NW21 Lübecker Slr 45 
Bcndhk Franz Schichtn N31 Jaimunder Str 21 
Senbzet Ernst Monteur.F64 Brnnnenstr 182 
Bk'.tdzr Johannes Rtltzenfabrkl 025 Prinz 
lau« Sir 33 
«eubjkxla Emil Sektor i 91 N31 Wattstr 17 
(Erich Mechanik Slaaken Bm Heideberg 43 
-Friedrich Chef d Etahlhelmadjulanlm KW40 
In ben gellen 18n 7, " 
—Gottfried Monteur Staaken Scheidtftr 39 
—hanni Frau MlmerSdf Ltvländifche 61t 6 7 
—Max Kolonialwr Staaken S"mkcntntgctffieg667. 
—Wilhelm 816! Ob JnsptU SW 29 Baerwald, 
! strafee 13 
Benbzka Fritz Bäcker Neukölln Iägersir 69 ' 
Benbzko Aböls Beamt SW 61 Jorckstr 70 
—HanS Expedieniis 113 Glaibreimerstr 3 
—Ha»S HmiSinfpekt Neukölln Rannet Str 3 ■ 
—Kurt Äaufm N 65 Kolberger Str 17 
-Max HandelSm Panlow Rettigsir 16 
Robert Kausm N65 Fritz<8chulz-Str 28 
—Werner ffaufnr Tempelhs Heffenring 46 
Be«dj«kla Erwin Dr med Arzt SpandüuPicheiS 
dorfer Sir. 100 T. 
—F Farben u Tapeten Lichitrfld Lorenzflr 7t 7 
Wohn Str 17 ' 
Le«dz«S Walter Steindruck 034 SiiauerStr 18 
BcnbzuQ Max Segtstret SO 3Q Liibbener Str ^ 
Senbziüetit’flrertiitanS'-Tifchlct 0 34- Meincler 
Strafee Ä ' ' 
8<n6ihe Agnes Fr Mikroskop »Institute 
SW61 Gtofebtetenftr 46 T. 
8tne<3lrlhttr8a6rfl8W61®effe-ÄHiaitce.eii71b 
fltnede |. a. Behncke, Behnecke, Sehnte, Salti, 
Bentke. Senide, Senile, Senke u. »enttttkt 
—•ÄS Senecke KunftschlosiereU^6SEHau8eestr967. 
-Adolf Fabrkbesitzer Lichtersld Dahlemer 
Strafee 12 E T ■ ■ 
-Adolf Malerei WilmerSdi Babelsberger Str 1S 
-Albert Tischler 8V29 Plamfer 91 - 
—Alma Hebamme X65-Malplaquetftr'-28 7. 
—Amaiida Ärgtikeitpfieg Friedrichisld Eüprivi. 
Hüte 15.--i.   
—Anna Dr med Aerztin SO 43 Rene Köntgstr 2 T 
2tr(hur3BetoIIftrttpri8016itipcniifer Strl09X 
-Arthur Postbeamt Tharlb Seftetibatlce . 62: 
—August Beamt Schönebg Trunewaldstr 86 - 
—August Maurer Weifeenset HeinerSdorferStr 61 
—B Rohrleg Neukölln SRatieniorfec Weg 3 ’ 
—Bernhard BerlagSbnchhdl HeinerSbs: Krön 
prinzenstr 11« 
—Bruno Schlosser 865 Lütticher Sir 4 
—Cuno PenstonirZehlends Argentinische Allee 169 
-Dom Ww MImerSdf Branbenbmgische Str 
Nr 49. 60 T. 
—Elisabeth Dr uici Aerztin K 53 Schön- 
hatiser Allee 65 7. 
—ElisabelhLehreriRFriedena»2sienbacherTtr27 
—Elisabeth @chneiberm[h:8W298lficntljaIftrl2T 
-eiifc Frau Hemilbf Sileestttfleg 10 E 7. 
—Ella Verwalt N043 Am FriedrichShain 4 
—Elsa Lehrerin Steglife Stindestr 41 
—ElSbeth Eigentum 02 ffönigftr 22-24 7. 
—Erich Darmmstr 034 Strafemannstr 12 
—Erich Kauf in Friedenau Äitisctaffee 79» 7. 
—Erich Rohrleg Neukölln ficutetfte 92 -■ 
-Eitch Treuhänd 8V68 Clnbeitflt 32-31 7., 
—(Erna Eigeulüm Buchholz Wicland'jche Privat- 
- strafet Benecke'fcheS HauS ET. 
—Erna. Pensionärtn V57 Hochkirchftr. 5 
-SrnfsKank-ilbieiltingSiiorsteh Sleglitz Kiffiirgei 
1 Strafee 16 .■ 
—Ernst Jn»i»Si«i«slAck»>i'-Etkinsir3S(Pop üph 
ftflBtKB*) ■ •. .:j-'•••,'•' v" 
-Ernst Kanfm N^O Heidebiinker Str 2 X. 
Beflecke Ernst Pensionär Froljunu iraflameiw 
allee 65 E - 
-fltaiiz Jlaufnt 8055 $)taimS6trgcc Str 20 
—Franz Laborant W35 Surfütflciiflr 149 T. 
—Franz Schlosser Neukölln Nansenstr22. 2!> 
—Fred Dr Volkswirt Schmargendf Jlmcmtitcc 
©Irafje 8 7. 
—FriderikeKontorist 8036 Mautenffklstc 66. fifia 
—Frieda Kontorist Rtinickonds Piovinzstr 100 
-Fritz Bauinge» i N Pankow fltetijfic 6 
—Fritz Friseur Friedenau Kaisekallee 95 
—Fritz Kausm Charlb Guerickesir 3 
—Fritz Kraslwfiihr Friedenau hackeisir 1 
—Georg Radfahr N20 (Eretzierstr 10 
—Georg Reichsbk Jnfpckl Britz Andieaöbctger 
Strafet 8 - 
-Georg Rentner Sleglitz Albrechisir 65 E 
—'Gerhard Benecke flaffetgtogrüflctel N 4 Jnva- 
libettftr 137 T 
■Gciitub Eprtchfiundenh NW87 Klopslockstrl!> 
—Günter Damenkonstkt 0112 Mainzer Str-157. 
—Giinler RelchSangtst Stcglitz fflnlcpljofftr 7-‘ • 
—Günther Dipl Kanfm Sleglitz SII6rcchlfit66 <1;'- 
- Gustav Herren- u Dnmtnmob Tempelhs Stoljti» 
korfo 152 
-Gustav Stellt» Köpenick Schönetllitiier Slr 8 
-HanS BankBeamt Pankow Heynstc 8 ■ • 
-HanS Elektrik N018 Palflabtnstt 10 • • ■ 
—HanS Kanfm 034 Revaler Str 7 ... - 
—Hans Kanfm NW21 Wilhelmshavciier Sir IflT, 
-HanS Revisor leget Brnnowstr 0 
—HanS (taatlAngeft SchöneBgAustavMiilIer^tr3 
—Hiirry Möbel Buchholz Wieland'jche Ptivaisir 
Beneckt'scheS HauS 7. 
—HedwIzFabrkpffegerin OberschöncwFrischenjir 1 
—Hedwig Frau Tempelhs Ätatinfchweiget Rittg 
Nr 116 7 - 
-^Heinrich Kans« Tharlb Wielandslr 18 - 
Heinrich D, Physik N113 »isk>,er Sir 69 7. 
—Helma Ww HermSdf Berliner Etc 19 E 
—Henry Buchhdl Friedenau Rotdornftr 7 7. 
—Hermann Postschaffn N20 Wriezener git 8- 
-Hermann Steindruck Karlshst Giintherstr 4 - 
—Johann Saalmstt Zehlendf Eisvogelwkg 66 - 
—Johannes Cberingen i R Pankow Biiizftr 68 
-Johannes Berwalt C 2 Königstr 22-2t ■ . 
John AbteilgSdirekt 191W15 9ttt|c6cd[ü: 52.63 
—Karl Dr jur Di.elt Dahlem Starftr 12 E:T. 
-Karl Benecke u Sohn Fuhtgefch 8 58 (Sreifcil- 
hogenet Sir 61 T. 
—Karl HauSdie» 8065 Elbinger Sir77 • 
-Karl Stadtlnfpekt Reinickeltdf BernerStr 71 
-Karl Tischler 027 Krautste 18. 19 . ' 
—Karl Tischler Charlb Strummt-Slt 03- " 
-Kurt Gärtner N\7 40 SEetflstt 18 
-Magdalene -Ftistntgesch Sleglitz Am Parkil 
Margarete Renlneriu 858 Slartzardrr Str 15 
—RargmeteSprachiehrerinCharibTcgelecWegli 
—Margarete »w St»d Rat WilmerSdf Joachim 
Friedrich^Ir 65 - 
—Maria Eigentinn KanlSds -Lenbachstr 22 
-Marie Ww Tharlb Hebbelstr 11 
-Marie Zigarre» Tharlb. Waltzstr 24 T ■ 
—Max ltzpedtent Neukölln Jägerslr 12 
-OSkar Bickermstr 831 Graiwstr 32 7. 
—OSkar Buchdr Neukölln Kaiser FAedrich-ElrlW 
—Otto Beamt Schönebg Cränachftt 50 (Post 
Frittenau) 
-Otto Buchdruck SW29 8Uien!()äfIfep.l2 T.1r.: 
-Otto Buchhalter 8V21- Türmst^ 47' 
-Otto Büglet 0112 Weserstr 40 • .. .- 
—Otto Dr jur Nikolaistt-Wannseeftr 72a 1. ■ •• 
—‘Otto Benecke KaAeegrotzhdlg • HermSdotf 
- Siloeftjrweg 16 7.   ‘ 
—Dito Ifut Angest Eharlb GoSIarer Platz 6 '• 
-Otto Rentier Panlow Neuinannstr 51* 
Otto Sänget Wannsee Hohenzollernstr 8 T 
-Cito Dr Seisenhdl 858Kopenhagener Slr 78 
—Otto Technik 0112 Frankfurter Allee 49 
—PauIBaumstrBa»niIchulenw«gBaumschiiIi»strl2 
—Paul Fleischer 8W40 Flcmingslr 10 
-Panl Kausm 8W21 Slephanstr 39 
-Paul MechanikerWeifeeuseeGustavAdolf-Etr 150 
—Paul Pensionär Tharlb Krumme Str 92. 93 
-Paul ReichSB Werkmstr 034 Warschauer Slr 2 
-Paul Schlosser 83t Huffitenstr 24 
-Paul Stadtinspekt 865 Fti, Schnlz.Llr 62 
-Reinhard Kausm 8W21 Bochnmcr Str 9 
-Reinhard Jtaufm Uarlb Kastanieitallee 34 T 
-Richard Falzer Britz Slavenhageiter Bit 4 
-Richard Pol Ob Selr Schönebg Gefelerftr U 
-Robert Fräser 034 Heidenfeldstr 6 
-Robert Ob Postfekr a D 'Charlb Horstlvez 13 - 
-Robert Tischler 0112 Eldepaer Str ,24 ■ 
-Walt« Postbeamt »ofcMfjat Fontauesfc 84 . • _ 
-Waller Sets Jnfpekt Kanlsds LenbaKM?2.' - 
-Wilhelm Bank Jnfpekt Schmatgenbf Wter.EtsA. 
-Wilhelm Pensionär Chqrlb Holtzkvdorfsst^7 
-Milhrlm Schleifte 017 Rowcnsir 9- : 
-Wilhel»,-Slabjrat Z,hlendi WIBkifir,55 ET, 
-Wilhelm Telegraphist Niederfchöneweid, - 
Berliner Etr 105 : ; . - 
,.i«tetw8*eW Siegtitz-Sistitfonfto 2(V.. r 
—fflilh tlmlne -Sunftftopr-W 30 Kollenborfstr 10; 
Willi SOoffef Stil Hlppelstr 32 ; /
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.