Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

KwaSny 
— 1489 - 
Laabs 
Teil I. 
iK»,S»y Andreas Molkere^bes Pankow Brehme> 
straße 63 
—Andreas Reichksachreserent SäillcimuZtcutcIflr 
91t 7 T. 
—Alex Brauer N53 Dunckerstr 12 
—Eduard EtrabenbSchassn NW40 Lehrter Slt31 
—Erika Pelzwrhdlg Spanbau Moritzstr 6.6 B T. 
—Ewald Sttiplttjdjmieb Charlb flammin« Slt 3 
—Fritz Gärtnerei Mariendf Gsjaiifieeflr 230 T 
Mohn Sfanbau Morihslr 6. 6 
—(Miller Drogerie Spendm, Fölberichsir 67 
—Heinrich Siadlinspell FriedrichSsld Caprivil 
äffte 63 
i-Josef SeifeiiOUt W 30 KyWuferstr 21 
—Karl Zimmern, S080 Britzer Eh: 20 
—Surf AmISger Rat Charlbg Dahlmanuslr 9 T. 
r-8tmt$ ÜHmircc Charlb Kanlslr 160 
-Max ffaBttoircfl Schonebg Nhmphenburger 
©hafte 9 T. 
—PaulMaschinenmflrKöpeuick Friedrichshagener 
Straße 0 
—Wilhelm Kans,n Segel Dietrich Eckart-Slr 7J 
fltoaft Talja,m Klavier. Pädagog WilmerSds 
Holsteinische Elt 20 T. 
Äwaszny Minna Ww WilmerSds Weimarische 
Strahc 15 T. 
Kwtttk Viktor Malerei N05C WöriherEtrNa 
Kwehntspp Mela Seisenhdlg V/15 Psalzbnrger 
Straße 10 
Kwela Marjan Tischler 034 Richthosenstr 23 
—Willi Bankbeamt Pankow Forchhetmer Sir25 
Rtoctte Bruno Maurer 8038 Wiener Slt 30 
—Brich Gastni Neukölln CtetffrlS T. . 
—Franz Fleischer N31 Stoinemiiniiet Str 68 
-Sans Angestellt NW87 Slberfelder Str 7 
—Hteronymns Zimmerpol S03G Muskauer Str 32 
—ftourab Maler Neukölln Lichienrader Sir 37 
—Ludwig Bäcker,nstr Weißensee Langhausslr 56 
T. 
-Michael Schlosser ^87 Waldstr 64 
—Roman Bankbeamt Tegel TileBrüggeWeg 65 
Äluctter Fritz Dr meb pr Arzt N31 Aineta 
Platz 7 T. 
—Rudolf Bücherrevis Lichlersld Dahlemer Slt 29 
Kwcstcrcit Otto Bohrer Neukollu Hensurthstr3 
Kwiasovski Gertrud fifrnu Weißensee SRoeldtci 
straße 26 E 
—Simon Stausw 034 Zorndorser Str 2t 
—ThomaS SchnAder 0112 Rigaer Sir 74 
—Werner Dentist N 54 Brmniensir 4 T. 
Kwlat Joachim Damenkonselt 025 LandSberger 
Straße 64 Wohn W16 Psalzburger Bit 87 
KwiatekPaul Fleischer N048 Palisadenstr 9 
RttiatfoSti AdolsBersich Searat i !R Friedrichshg 
Jlönigslc 4. 
». Kwiatkowskl Johanne» Tapez Schöuebg 
Grunewaldstr 80 
Kwiatkowski Adjuta Schwester Kanlsds Giesestr 
Nr 23. 80 
—Alexander Kausm Schöuebg Belziger GfcEO 
—Alfred Sldschicnimt N20 Pankstr 27 
—Antonie Stenotyptst Charlb Herderstr 12 
—Arihnr Werlmstr S03B ArangelstrR 
—August Maler 1TO65 Diedenhofer Str 8 
-Bernhard Tankmstr Reinickendf SReiiiicfeS Hofl3 
—Bernhard Hilsswachimpt NW21 Rathenower 
Straße 30 
—fflroniStoa Pension W30 8Menboi||lt 22 T. 
—Bruno Spedtt SWtiS Wilhelmstr 119 
SW61 Tempelherrenstr 10 T. 
-EuB Transporte SW68 Wilhelmstr 119.120 T. 
—Elisabeth Sekretär Britz RnngluIstr 9.11 
—Elise Kausfr SW 29 Boppstr 5 
-'Gintl Ingenieur Tempelhs Oberlandsir 3 
—Felix Lagerist Lichlersld Hindenburgdam», 62 
—Franz Karosseriebau N20 Badstr 34 
—Franz «rasiwsähr N65 Klautschoustr 19 
—Franz Maschinist HermSds Berliner Str 124 
—Franz 06 Wachtmstr Charlb Galvanisir 17 
—Franz Schlosser NO 65 Aüensteiner Str86 
—Franz Statistik BohnSds JahnsirKwiailowSli 
scheS Haus E 
—Franz Tischler 0112 Peltenkoserslr 17 
—Franz Zoolog Hdlg NW40 Kirchstr 14 
—Frieda ReichSbSekr Chatlbg KöniginElisabeth' 
Straße 64 
—Fritz Saniftlüctcl IHariB Hessenallee 3 T. 
-Georg Ti'chlrr Üöpenick BieSdorser Sir 78 
-ßärtif Schlosser K81 Ramlerstr 10 
—f..n8 Maschine,ischloss Tempelhs Bonissiastr 60 
"Heinrich Postassist i R Neukölln Fuldastr 85.56 
—SatoB S Hotel N4 NovaliSstr 6 T. 
—Johann Klempner Tempelhs Friedrich SBißjcIm. 
f ttatze 66 
uhenn Schlosser 8036 Liegnitzer Sir 17 
- Johanns Eigentum Karolinenhs BieberSdorser 
‘ $'.* 23 E. 
—^ohanneSPostschaffn W30 BerchteSgadenerStrc 
—Joses Rtaftto Führ Neukölln Rt Jnnstr 9 
—Joseph SchiffSsühr SÖ 36 Graetzstr 9 
-Joseph Schlosser Charib Kaiser Friedrich-Str 28 
—Lulius Lust Sekr Äudow Bahnhosstr 34 E 
-Karl Fleischer SO 43 Keißelslr 15 ' 
—Karl Former NW 21 Siephtnslr 50 
—Karl Pol Hanptwachlinslr BicSds Mlhelmstr 28 
RwIatkowSkl Kurt Maurer NW87 Jagowstr 14 
—Leo Krastiu Führ 027 Brauner Weg 18 
—Ludwig BüroangestSihönekg Teuipelhosersir 10 
—M Fleischer WilhelmShg Roouslr 17 E 
—Marian Schneider N66 Brüsseler Slt 36 
—Marie Allhdlg Ehatld Krumme Sir 74 
—Martha Kontoristin Laiikwig Thaliaweg 4 
—Max Graveur SO 86 Skalitzer Str 122 
—Max Krim Assist Lichlenbg Bolkerstr 2 
—Max Schlosser Köpenick Böiichersir 2 
—Max Schristsetz Niederschonhs Blankenbiirger 
Straße 10 
—Maximilian Schneider Neukölln Cinhornstr 2 
Sicdl am Dammweg 
—OSkar Postsekret Bohnsds Garlenstr 2 
—Otto 06 Feuerwehr,,, Neukölln Ossasir 37 
—Otto Minist Amtsrat gchlends Radtkestr 13 
—Paul Bäckerei Sleglitz Sleinsir 24 
—Paul Kausm WilnierLds Laubenheimer Elt 12 T. 
—Paul Werkzeug,,i 0 27 Schillingsir 6 
—NichardSiädtBcamtR0ö5WoldenLergerStrA 
—Roman Strasanst Ob Wachtnistr Plötzensee 
Kanalstr 19 b 
—Silvester Maschinist HO 18 Friedcustr 98 
—Stanislaus Bauanschläg Slaateit Fcrbihcr 
33. 37 E 
—SlaniLlauS Friseur Charlb Weiuiarer Str 19 
—Valentin Maschinensühr Röpenid Olicmitt 
Straße 33 
—Walter Beamt Karolinmhs BieberSborser 
23 E 
—Waller Klavierliu Eteglitz Lenbachsir 10 
—Waller Schlosse' Köpenick Grüimner Sie 177 
—Werner Vcrsich Jlngcft Friebrichshg Wilhelm- 
straße 89.92 
—WilhelmNevOöWachlnistr KarlShst Marksburg- 
ifenfee 5 
KwIatkowsN) 58 Näherin SOSO Zeughosstr 4 
-Carl Heilpraltik W80 Mackeusenstr 21 
—Franz Stell,» NW40 Melan^thonstr 23 
—Johann Präger NW21 Wiclessir 40 
—Otto Schneider SW29 Freiligrathstr 2 
—Scisenhdtg WilmerSdj Berliner Str 48. 49 
KwidzinSkiJohaiinManrcrBr!tzBauhüllenweg7 
Kwiecinski Alexander Bäcker M24 Artilleriestr28 
—Roman Schlosser 017 Brauner Weg 30 
—Turnt» Tapez X 4 Schlegelsir 2 
Kwierinski Erich Angestellt N 68 Treskowstr 14 
—EtanlSlauS Angestellt N5S Treskolvstr 14 
Kwiet Franzflolicrietmnthm SW 19 Niederwall^ 
flraßc 21 E T. 
—Georg Pserdshdl Neukölln Knesebcckstr 103 T. 
—Hans Fabrlt Zehlends Adalbertstr 43 (Post 
Schlachlensee) E X 
— *Hane Kwiet, Fabrik von Kwlet'a 
Berliner Unlvera-Pflaster 
Kwicl’s 
WUHelmslr. 12 • A9-0410I 
—Herbert Kansm SW 19 Niederwallstr 21T. 
—Johann« Renkiere Friedenau LepsiuSstr 6 
—‘Vlnoenz Kwiet, Kunst- u. Bauglaserei, 
Buch- „.Kunsthandlung, Slaafälollerie,SAV19,, 
Ni-berwallslr. 21 T.S16 Merk. 1097 - 03. 
—Werner Sackhdl Neukölln Kirchhosstr 33,31 T. 
Kwietkowski Andreaö IFIeischernistr Marzahn 
Berliner Chaussee 13 T. 
—Julius Eigenlüm Lankwitz Knrsürslenstr 26 E T. 
Kwilecki 
—'Jakob'Kwilecki Weinhdlg Charlb Kaiserdanm 
Nr 84 1: 
—St L Tombola Slrtik Hdlg C25 LandSberger Sir 
Nr 85 T. 
—Merlin Kansin Spandau Földerichstr 3 
Kwinttiewlez Joses Schmelzer SO 16 Köpenicker 
Straße 176 
—Portier Charlb Goethestr 17a 
Ätoi» Klempner SW68 Alexandiinenstr 107 
Kwiotrk LeoKausm W36 FrledrichWilhelm-SIr 19 
T. 
—OSfar Bankbeaml Charlb KönigSweg 21a 
—Robert ftafseiiBeemt Spand».. Charlottenstr 16 
Kwiram HanS Angestellt 017 Fruchtflr 6. 6 
KwKschal» Karl Kunstmaler W35 Potsdamer 
Straße 46 T. 
Äteofa Emil Werkzeug», HW87 Allonaer Str 21 
—Friedrich Dreher NW87 Sickingenstr 73 
josef Schaffn NW87 Rostocker Sir 7 
—Marie Prämiiere N 4 Bergstr 80 
KwSll Philipp Mechanik Britz Liningstr 65 
Kwoffek Franz Staffln Führ Weißensee Wilhelm^ 
straße 22 
Kwvtschka Arthur Kausm WilmerSds Delniolder 
Straße 8 
Kniozalla Erich Tischler K64 ZionSkirchslr 2 
8t)wa»t»8ll Biltor guschneid Grünau Am Falken^ 
Berg 42 E 
Kyaw Richard Jnspeki Charlb Kaiserin A<igilsia> 
Allee 33 
Kyiard SBÜsi) Laborant N 58Echönhauscr Allee 65 
Kybart Eugen Werkzengm 017 Bra>lmrAeg82 
-Franz Gürller SW29 Körtestr I. 3 
-Max Putz >803g Mariaunenuser 8 
—Paul Schlosser 027 AndreaSslr 75 
Kybart Richard Krastw Führ SWül Gcosj-iKqpaü^ Bernhardt Schneider 031 Warschauer 
beerenstraße 69 I Straße 20 
—Willi Zuschneid N68 Pappelallee 70 /-Georg ReichSb Scnntl Mahlöds Hönower Sir 
BlfSctg Paul Sinter Charlb Maikolvskistr 32 
Kyborg Arthur Zeitgssahr Spandau Straße C99 
Kyborg'scheS HauS E 
—Carl Staket Charlb Maikotoslistr 55 
Hedwig SEBto Stanken Torweg 174 E 
—Karl Tischler Spandau fiijimrflt 42 
—Willy ©lotet Charlb Leibnizsir 2 
Kybourg Albert Pensionär Wille,lau An der 
Nordbahn 1 
—Bernhard Musik Spandau Falkeuhagener Sir34 
—Fritz Reisend K 65 Reinickendorser Str 114 
Khböki Albert Pensionär S|eglitz Halskestr 30 
Kyburg Albert Kolonialwr BohnSds Sltonifli 26 
—Elisabeth Kaufst Schöuebg Borbergstr 3 T. 
—Walter Kausm W60 Augsbiirge t Ctr 23 X 
—Wilhelm Portier W35 Woyrschstr 4‘.i 
—Willy Technik N54 ZionSIirchplatz 15 
Kylhlcr Friedrich WerlzeuiM K055 Winsstr 08 
Kylk Carl Elektroinstallat Neukölln Brnsendorser 
Straße 6 T. 
Erwin Schnlheiz Neukölln Pslügorstr 21 
—Paul Bäcker 0112 Dossestr 0 
Ätjclcv Max Tapezier N 58 Gleimslr 00 
Kyctcr Andreas ffiidtcr N58 filjchencr Str 21 
KyeckElöbeth 3iit!äu[ N018 LandSberger Slt 120 
Kyedcrqiilst Robert HandelSm 8030 Taborflr2 
Sähet Alexander Pol Amt», Schöuebg Apostel 
PanlnS-Str 8. 9a 
Khcwski Alfred ffiaiifm Wilmersds MainzerStr9 
Franz Malchinist SW29 Nostitzstr 8 
—0 Pol Assist n S N05 Segelet Slt 15 
—Hedwii, Schweflet Buch Slraße C Nr 3 E 
—Max fitim Assist tzoheiischönhs Wernenchener 
Elraße 8n 
—Wallet Maler N043 Golluowslr 4 
Kyffhäilscr, Illuftr. Wochenzeilung. Lyffh.-Berl., 
W30, Geisberqslr 2 T. S) 5, 9781. 
Kyffhäiiserbund: Landesverband Berlin 
Brandenburg, LandeSsühier Generalmajor 
n. D. Müller. Fernspr. SO Wedding 1738. 
Sygitr Johannes KraflwsühtSchöneligFclirigslr8 
St hscck Eduard Mechanik NW873etlidjmgenftrll 
Kyjowski Albert Schlosser 034 Löwestr 24 
lkykillus Wilhelm Tankmstr 625PrenzlauerSlr49 
Kylat Max Bügler 027 Krautstr tt 
—Max Schneidet 0112 Echarnweberstr 35 
Kylau Gustav Maurer NO 18 Weberstr 4 
Aylbers tzjalmat Monienr Mariens ld SäniiSsir 
GuildieS'sches HauS 
Khllmann Adolf Dr jur Reg Assess a D Lankwitz 
Biktoriaslr 21 
Khnaß Fritz Kaufn, HermSdf Waldsir 0 E 
—Joachim Kausm Hohenschönhf Wtrneuchener 
Straße 23b 
Kynast (. a. iiicnafl, Kühnast ». stüiwft 
—Bernhard Garienarchllell TempelhsBundeZring 
Nr "32 E - 
—Berlhold Slcinlräg Neukölln Saalcslr 32 
—Bruno Werlmstr Pankow Wollaiikstr 3 
—Elfe Schneider f 3> N113 Schönhauser Allee 
Nr 126a T 
-Ferdinand Glasbläser ts 65 Schulfli 44 
-Frida Kartoffeln N20 GrLnIaler Slt26 
-Friedrich Weichenwärt Lichtersld Baseletstt 46 
—Fritz Einrichter Obetschönew Bismatckslt 42 
-Georg Jttim Assist Weißens» Buschallee 53 
—Georg Mechan SO 36 Manteuffelftr 91 
-Georg Schneidet N65 Schönwalder Slt 16 
-Gollstled Pensionär Lichlersld Tellower Slt 
Nr 101.102 
—HanS Postbeaml Köpenick Langerhansslr 3 
—Harrp Bäcker N065 Jablonskistr 32 
-Johann Postschaffn Sieglitz Markellir 29 
—Johannes Postschaffn 0112 Schreinersir 22 
—Julius Maitatzensbrk 0 27 Markus slt 40 
—Karl Stehet N20 Freienwalder Str 10' 
-Kurt Bnchhalt Spandau An der iknppe 711 
—Kurt Rohrleg Neukölln Flughasenslr 53 
—Lina Zigarrenhdlg Pankow Görschstr 60 
—Malhilde Gastw Lichlersld Tellower Str 101.102 
—Max An streich Neukölln Weisesir 61 
—Max Lehre: Pankow Toblacher Slt 40 
-Max Rundschleis N65 Fritz Schulz-Sir 61 
—Max Schlosser N113 Echivelieiner Slt 40 
—Paul Gelbei,izieh N113 Greisenhagener Str 37 
—Paul Kellner 0 34 Heidenseldstt 10 
—Paul Pförtner Lichlenbg Gürtelstr 35 
—Paul Tischler 0112 Kronprinzensir 45 
Reinhold Expedient Pankow Görschstr 60 
—Richard PostanwärtHohenschönhsNichoserStrll 
-Richard Wächler SO 30 Walde,narstr 09 
—Rudolf Tischler Grünau Regallastr 67 
—SB Ingenieur Teuchelhf Attilaflr 13 
-Walter Unternehm. f. Tennissporlplätze, Lichten 
stb, Tellower Slt. 95-99 E T. Wohng. 
91c 101. 102 
-Willi Expedient AdlerShs Adlcrgcsiell 227b 
—Willi Poslhelf 0112 Finowslr 23 
-Willy OSeriMeN WilmerSds Lursurpendamm 
Nr 114 
-Willy Postbeaml NeuMi Siegsriedslr 8. 9 
Nr 183 
—Paul Weichenwärt Mahlsds Landöberger Str 
Ausbau 8 
Kypkc Carl Straßbschassu Niederschönhs Ilhtanb 
straße 27 
—Fritz Prokurist 8030 Bevernsir 0 
Paul itiichoibien Schöuebg Kolonnenstr 33 
—Pant Küster \V 35 Potsdamer Sir 37 T 
—Wilhelm Drogist Lichlenbg Hohenschönhanser 
Straße 43 T. 
Kypke-Biirchard! Max Inst Ob Sekr NW21 
Piitzwatter Str 14 T. 
Kyrath Hildegard Frcmdenpensiini Charlb Kur- 
sürsteudamm 13 T. 
—Wilhelm staatl gepr Dentist 0112 Loigtstr 6 T. 
Kyratli Friedrich Bnchhalt NQ55 DanzigerSir 49 
KyrbiS Anna Schneiderin X Oö Liebenwalder 
Straße 59 
Kyrielris Heinrich Friseur Frohna» Llwcnslrl 
Wohn Forstweg 70 
—Wilhelm Dr.Fng W30 SBamOcigcc Slt 31 
Kyring Fritz Manrer Spandau Meher Str i 
— Willi Schlosser Spaudau Zimmctsir 18 
jtfltilj Georg Eiraßb Führ 0112 Pellenloser« 
straße 43 
—Paul Straßb Schaff» Sichle,,6g Frantsnrter 
Allee 163 
-Rudolf Malerei 0112 Schrcincistr 27 T. 
Walter Pos,helf Lichieubg Frantsnrter Allee 
Nr 103 
Kyschkh Heinz Sendcleit Charlb Reichsslr89. 90 
T. 
—Marie Gastw SW29 Nostitzstr 12 T. 
—Sieinhoti ksm MngeflSWOl Belle-Alliancc-Strw 
KyfelaFranzSIellmkkarlLhslHciligenbergcrSIrM 
Kyser 
—‘Kyaer & Brodkorb, Werkst, k. delto« 
ratlve Malerei, Q. m. b. H., Friedeno», 
Bachesir. 11TH3 Rheing. 0842u.4218 M D-. 
Di Bk, D-pk. Kaiscraücel40 Postsch. 30107] 
—F Zeichner Weißensee Wehlener Sir 10 
—Fritz AmISger Ral Schmargends Salzbrnums 
Straße 31 I T. H2 Ilhld 6803 
-Hans Schriflstell W35 Cornetinsstr 1 
—Margarete Ww gchlends Eisvogelweg 70 
—Otto iTunslmal Fnedeuau Bachestr 11 E T. 
Kysler Hermann Maler Neutö'lii Allerstr 17 
—Paul Former N53 Kopenhagener Str 48 
Kysmann Sta»iSla»S Schlosser Charlb Knobeln, 
dorffstr 23 
Kysper 
—'Carl Kysper Walzcnmassesbr! 842 Malhieu. 
straße 2 T. 
—Mathilde Ww «arlShst Auguste Dikloria-Str 
Straße 37 E 
Kyfpliu Erich Kellner Charlb Goelhestr 50 
KyffelKarl PolOb WachlmflrSpandan AmHeim- 
horl 5o 
—Willi Ägerh Spandau Slreilstr 54 
Kyhklli PaulWerkzeNM Oberschönew Edi!onstr42 
Kytha Anlon Friseur U066 Pilckemslr 14 
Kytzla Anni Frau NW21 Tnrmstr 33 T. 
Kywal Ollo Postbetr Arb K20 Userstr 18 
Kywilll Julius ReichSb Ob Schaffn Neukölln 
Bodestr 14 
Kzioiizek Johann Postbeamt Reinickends Hansa- 
straße 12 
L. 
LaabcRobcriWaIerSpa„danSchöi,walderStr4il 
Laabs AbölsGesllu kl055J,n,na„ucllirchstc 13T. 
—Albert Gastw Neukölln Fnldastr 59 
-Albert Pol Hauptmacht,nstr 803i>Manteussel< 
straße 07 
—Albert Rangier W35 Flollwellslr 4 . 
—Albert Seisenhdlg KO 55 Danziger Str 32 T. 
-Albert Sladlsekr 1s 113 Rodenbetgslt 32 
—Atbetl Stiegt Banarb MInl«rLd> Lützenstr 5 
—Alfred Banlbeamt NW40 Flemingstr 10 
—Alfred Gärtner SW29 Hasenheide 52. 63 
-Arthur Dipl Kausm Niederschönw Moosstr33r 
—Kiigust Straßb Schaffn SO 36 Skalitzer Slt 111 
—Berlhold S1adtsckrCharlbWil»,erSborserStr7r 
—Bruno Reg Selrel Lichlersld Gölieustr 13 
—Carl Bäcker 0112 Kreutzigerstt 20 
—Karl SBtniictcibeanii ßfeeienau Menzelflr 31 
-Elisabeth Fri Lehrerin SO 55 Weißen- 
bürget Sie 06 
-Emil Friseur SVV63 Neuenbur-er Sir 19 
-Euiit k-usm Aiigest Britz Fritz Reuler-Allee 108 
-Emil K-lonialwr Tempelhs Paradesti 00 T. 
-ErichK°hlellhdlgStaak-n(Auialienh°s)Gärlner< 
ttöce 14—*10 
 Seid) Kürschner NO 55 Greisswalber Slt 12 
-Ernst Angestellt Niederschönhs Charloltcnslr44 
—Ernst Pensionär Spandau Schiirstr 12 
-EwaldEteuerwachI«slrlM'40MelanchIH-nstr25 
-Ferdinand Rohtlrz» LiHirrsld Krumme Sir 2 
-Franz Kausm «58 Welßenburger Str 48 T. 
-Franz MeNerei Nenlölln Kapssir 60
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.