Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Küster 
- 1485 - 
Kutscha 
Teil 1. 
a 
Slflftttßatl Rinlnet iLberschönew Raihenau 
ffrage 32 
—Karl Werkzeugm GfjaüB BUmetsdorferSklll 
—Karotte Eigentüm N055 Chodotolediitt 26 E 
—Kurt Angestellt N113 Isländische Sk 0 
—Kurt Fahr'ehr Tempelhf Berliner Sir 124 T. 
—Rmt Telegr Jnspekt üteWmbl Schillcrring 9 
—'Louis Küster Damenkonseklion Neukölln 
Nansensir 2 T 
—Sude Reninerin Friedenau Albestr 2 
—Luise Angestellt Spandau Schönwalder Sir 49 
—Luise SB)o GfjarlS Wilinersdorser 61t 149 
—Marga Moden W67 Kursürstenstr 13 
—Margarete Obsthdlg N055 WeißenburgerSb. 9 
—Margarethe »wRegBaural^SVllAnhallerSk 5 
—Maria Büroangest Friedenau Cranachstr 3. 4 
r-SRoile-Saifc Opernsäng WilmerSds Kreuz> 
nacher Str 36 T. 
—Marta Pensionärin Sleglitz DüPpelslrM» 
—Martha Frau Pankow Parkslr 11 
—Martha Handelisr Reinickends Sproolnjflr 92T 
—Martha Handels 05 Lehrerin CharlbFriedrlch 
Karl-Platz 18 
'-Max SBanfiSeamt l RMariends Chansseestr 46 
—Max Handelsm KT65 Kiautschoustr 2 
—Max Oberingeir Wilmersdf Ilhlandstr 128 
-Max Lehrer Charlb Rönnestr 27 
—Mar Polslerwrgesch Neukölln Berliner Str 87 
—Max Tapez SW29 Grimmste 2 E 
—Max Telegr fielt Stuffch Lichtersld PrausestrLV 
—älalalie Klavierlehr Charlb SMdbltcustt 52T. 
—Cäsar Kürschnermstr SWlS itonimandmilenftr 
Nr 65 T. 
—Oskar RechnRat Schmargends AugusteBiktona- 
Stratze 51 
—Otto Angestellt 027 Raupachstr 6 
—Oiio Automobil Fuhrw Haiensee Seesener 
Stratze 9-1S T 
—Dito Bankangest WaidmannSlustZiegeleiweg49 
—Dito Einricht SO 86 Förster Sir 17 
-Dito Dr Jng WilmerSds Koblenzer Str 27 T. 
—Otto Dr rerpol Lichtenbg SD15IIenbor(fit88.89T 
—Otto Fleischermstr Witlenan W!ndhalmweg46E 
—Dito Ob Gärtner Dahlem Lentzeallee 45—47 
—Dito HauSdien "W57 Schwennstr 7 
—Dito Kaufm N68 Berna,irr Sir 71 T. 
—Dito Lehrer Britz Rudower Allee 43 
—Dito Monteur SO 36 ÄoltEu([cr Str 7 
—Dlio Dr Rechtsberat KarlShst 65faif£r27 
—Ollo Ob Reg Rat Zehlends Hnniiiger Str 
Nr 21T. 
—Ollo Strasanst OB Wachtnisk Neinickends 
Scharnweberslr 91 
—Otto SBeiljeugnt HO 55 Metzer Str 6 
—Otto Ziminerm N 66 Trislstr 44 
-Paul Angestellt NW87 Beusselstr 6 
—Paul Dr Apothel W80 Präger Str 24 T. 
—Paul Friseurgcsch N 20 Scllcrmannflt 15 
—Paul Mechanik Spandau Birkenst! 2 
—Paul Pensionär Mahlsdf Akazienallee 28. 29 
—Paul Schlosser Charlb Richard Wagner-Str 32 
—Paul Schnridermstr 034 Heidenseldf!r8 
-Richard Duett W50 Präger Sk 23 
-Richard Reichsb Selr i R itnulätf Wilhelms 
mühlenweg 18 
—Rudolf Dreher N65 WagnUtr 23 
—Rudolf Obrringen itöpciüit 8inbensk40 
—Rudolf Kauft« N65 Am Nordhasen 3 
—Rudolf Kaufm Spandau Zeppelinstr 109 
-Rudols Dr jur ObLerwalt ©er Rat iR Charlb 
Neue fflantstr 18 T. 
— SiegsriedGartenbantechn Neukölln Richardslr55 
—Sophie vw Konsul Gnmeioalti Hagenstr 11a T. 
—Theodor Sachverständig W30 Motzstr 60 T. 
*W.KflsferftCo.w5!M“ 
W8, Friedrlchstrafle 184 / A. 2 Flora 5595 
-WaldeniaiKausmZehlendfKronpr!nzenallee39ö 
-Waldemar Schlosser NW21 SßerleBergerSkBl 
-Waller Klempner HO 66 Chiistburger Str 26 
-Waller Kohkenhdlg N65 Adolsstr 12b 
-Waller Schmied 034 Memeler @ft 68 
-Waller Sladisekr Neinickends Berliner Str 65 
-Werner Dr Rechtsmiw W9 Eichhornstr 1 T. 
Wohn Charlb Westendalkee 64 T. 
-Wilhelm Handelsm 034 Tilsiler Str 64 
-Wilhelm JngenieurFriebrichrfldPrinzeniilleelS 
-Wilhelm Kassenbot SchöneBg Peter Bischer 
Stratze 17.18 
-Wilhelm Kaufm Dahlem Drygalilistr 7 T 
-Wilhelm Kausm SIeslitz Karl Etieler-Str 7a 
-Wilhelm Rechtsanw ii Notar Lichtersld Angusta» 
slrage 7 T. 
-Wilhelm Schneider sHSWll Saarlandstr 22 
-Wilhelm Schneider NB8 Sresfowftr 41 
-Wilhelm Schneider f H HO 43 SBeinftr 3 
-Wilhelm Schuhm N 58 Schliemaanstr 44 
-Wilhelmine Obsthdlg X W87 Kuxha»ener Str5 
-Willi Optik 027 AnbreaSstr 67 
-Willi Reicher Beamt Rahlids Hönower Str 186 
-Willi Schneider SWBl UtCanslt 7 
-Willi chem Technik AdlerShf Oppenstr 2 
-Willy Bademstr Sleglitz Marksieinstr 6 
-Willy Bügle« 027 Brauner Weg 16 
KüsterWUyFabrldirektLichtenradeVeelhovenstr, 
Str 35 E T. 
Willy Kausm 625 Kaiser Wilhelni-Slr 26a 
—Willy 'Jlfclcr Zehlends Jägerndorser Zeile 58aT. 
—Willy Post Seit Assist a D X0L5Prenzlauer 
Allee 198 
—Willy SchilbersBtl N018 Sanb55ttgcr9tlItc35T. 
—Willy Werkzengm Weitzeiisee Rennbahnstr 4 
—Wolsgaug Dr Oöerarzl Biesdf Stndt Anstalt 
Wuhlgarten 
lluftcrka Adalöert Tischler 0112 Boiglstr 12 
-Alsred Telegr Jnspekt Karlihst Bünlherstr 17 
—Herinanil Drechsler N 20 llhristianlastr 8 
Stuftcrta Charlotte Angest Pankow Florastr 48 
fflilfierwattii 
—*Äu[tcmomi & Comp Maschinensbrk N 20 
Plinzenallee 71T. 
—Albert Eigcnlüm Oberschönew Deulslr 8 
—Arthur Maschinentechnik SW29 Blüchersir 18 
—Geschw Papierhdl R055 Prenzlauer Allee 202 
—Heleue Frau Major Charlb Wielaudstr 8 
—Jda Porttersr Tegel Dietrich Eckart-Str 5 
-Max Pol Jnspekt Friedenau GutSmulhsstr 18 
—Paul iechn Beratg W30 Bamberger Sk 16 T. 
Wohn WilnierSdf Prinzregenlenstr 85 
-Walter Dr Zahnarzt Neinickends GrafHaeseler^ 
©tmfee 1 T. 
KüstcrS,Gerhard Amlsgeh l N NW21 Wilhelms- 
havener Str 69 
—Jean Maler N018 Frie^enflr 43 
—KLrIPoIObWachtmstrSpaiida>lKonkordiastr23 
—Peter SBttfich Beamt Neukölln Schierker Str 21 
-Wilh Superior Mariensld Beyrodlstr 2—4 
—Willi Expedient Zehlends Mörchinger Sir 77 
Kustin 
—'Erich Kusti» Setpaiimgänrt ffriedcimit Lau> 
haftet Sk7T. 
—Ilse Lehrer i R Lichtersld Waltroper Weg 12 
KustliewskI Rudolf SBcrlret Köpenick Grnnauer 
Siratze 92 » 
Kilstner Anton Oiasito Pankow Kissingenstr 46 T. 
Rüstntr Alsred Klempner N20 Christiiniastr 116, 
—Frida Modistin W 57 Deunewitzstr 12 
—$craoimSttasito5üht$[W40®etonchiI)onfklST. 
—Leonhaid ®aäin[peft Friedenau Brünnhilde- 
stratze 7 T. 
—Max Dr jnr Synd>lus FriebcnanTa»n»östr12 
-Otto Bergolder 0112 Boiglstr 32 
—Rudols Papier Pankow Sretle Str 13a T. 
—28 Fleischer HO 55 Griisswalder Sk 194 
—Walter Dipl Jng SO 65 Wörther Str 32 
Küftrinerplatz usw. 
—'Küstrinerplatz-Leihhaus Georg Simonis 017 
Küsiriner Platz 7 T. 
Kustusch Georg Postbeamt N 4 Jnvalidenstr 122 
Kustufch Johannes Pensionär Spandau Hohem 
zolleinring 101 
Kusz 58'ela Musik N24 Lindenstr 119 
ÄnSiettli Franz Bohrer H113SchivelbeinerS!r7 
Kuszek Herbert Krastw Führ M31 Huffitensir 7 
- Johann Maurer HO 18 Koppenstr 44 
’äinna Bootsstihr 0 27 ürautflr 36 
il zinski Gertrud Verkäns N68 Griebenowstr58 
KuLzminzik Gustav Sladtinspclt Lichtersld 
Hindenburgdamm 9öa 
Kusznicrkicwlz Lorenz Schuhm 017 Fried« 
richsselder Sk 33 
Kusznl^ki!8ernhLrbBankbeLmM85Goitlchebstrll 
Kusztelak Anton Buchhalt BW61 Dreibuudstr 16 
KuSzyirSk! Margarete Krankenschwest Pankow 
Neumannsir 33 
Kut Alphas Bankbeamt Pankow Binzstr 46 
Kutalsck Adolf Kausm Charlb Riehlstr 2 T 
Kiitbach Angust Tachdeckennstr N 58 Dunckerstr87 
—Eise Färberelannahme JfW 21 Stephanstr 31 
-Herbert Kausm NW87 Briickenallee 3T 
—Hermann Kirchendien 034 Rigaer  Sk9.lv 
Karl Autofedem-Schmiede NW 87 Kaiserin 
Augusta.Mee 14-24 T. Wohn Sir 96 T 
—Karl Bluinengesch N 54 Weinbergsweg 10 T 
Wohn Nr 6 
—Karl Kausm N54 Zehdenicker Str 12 
—Karl Postbote N31 Jasmunder Sk 17 
—Paul Büro Angest 0112 Boxhagener Str 547. 
—Paul Direkt a S W80 Traunsteiner Str 1 
—Wilhelm Elektrotechn Pankow MaiimilienstrlS» 
Kutchenbauer Willi Artist N20 floloniesk 23 
(tuttr Albert fflej Schornsteinsegennstr SO 36 
Köpenicker ®k 1 T. 
—Georg Dreher 027 Brauner Weg 4 
—Georg Hauswart Spandau Földerichstr 67 
—Georg Privatier 0113 Samariierstr 30 
—Hugo Bez Schornsteinseg H6sgeppellnplatz61'. 
—Otto Dreher Hohenjchönhs Ouihowstr 51 
—Otto Werlmstr Hohenschönhs Orankesir 57 
KüterklbolsMaurWaidmai»lSlustStrab«4aNr6E 
Anna Frau Mariendf Dorsstr SET. 
—Anna Pensionärin N065 Dpemjir 13 
—Anna SBto S036 Görliher Str 38 
-Anna Ww Frohnau Olwcnstr 5 
-Bert» ©nsllo ffilo 034 Rigaer Sir 107 
—Brnno Sattler Neukölln Lrykestr 8a 
—E Kausm 027 Markilislr 22 
-Elsbelh, Bankangest Britz FriedrichSbrunner 
Striche 17 
itfiter 6mil Kausm W35 Potsdainer Skll9 T 
—Emil Pensionär Adlershf Argonnenweg 79 
-Erich Ingenieur Charlb Siiatezflr 16 
—Ernst Eissuwr 027 Bluniensk 71 T. 
—Ernst Schlosser SO 36 Cuvrystr 38 
—Franz Kassenbote KaulSds Hönowcr Str 95 
—Friedrich Siadt Jnspekt IR Mariends Dorssti2 
—Fritz Angestellt Friedenau Hähnelstr 14 
—Frih Eiergrosjhdlg Neinickends Schillingstr 227. 
—Fritz Heizer H 58 Üt)dienet Sir 6 
-Georg Bürobeamt Eteglitz Benzmannflr 16 
(Post ©übende) 
—Georg Krim Assist Treplol» Echradersir 13 
—Gustaa Kohlen Lichtenbg Slotmanncitstc 5 
—Hans Stablarchit Pankow Wilhelm Kuhr<Slr86 
—Heinrich LcBenSmiliel Charlb Dmilkelmannstr 55 
-Hermiui» Mechanik S036 Bor dem Schles,scheu 
Tor la 
-Hermann Revisor JteiiköHu Weichselstr 12 
—JohannKaufm Zehlends JmEchöiiowerParkl aT. 
—JohanneSBrtesmarkenhdlg1V8 Friedrich strl597'. 
—Johannes Drogerie Pankow Kaiser Friedrich- 
Straße 74 T. 
—Karl Postschasfn Britz Lauterberger Slr4i 
—Karl Sladtarchitekt SO 36 Harzer Sk 19 
—KurtTelegrMechan!kL036Elb!ngeroberWeg2I 
—LnbwigGerLstbanLichtenbgF«mliurterAllee283 
—Lliise Putzmacherin Neukölln Flughasenslr 29 
—Maria Pensionärin Neukölln Pannierstr 10 
—Marie Frau Dahlem Thielallee 2 
—Maria Frau Charlb Am Bahnhof Westenb 8 
—Miuna Modesalon W30 Motzstr 30 T 
—Max Prokurist Nudow Köpenicker Sir 87 
—Ollo Kellner 62 Pojlstr 23 
-Otto Konditor SW29 Noslitzslr 1 
—Dlio Koiltroll N 65 Maxstr U 
—Otto Schmied SW29 Boppstr 3 
—Paul HandelSm 027 Krautsir 51a 
—Paul Werkmstr 02 Heiligegcistslr 49 
—Paul Zimmern SW11 Luckenwalder Sk 7 
—Reinh Kra»!enk Beamt Schönibg Eythstrl8 
—Reinhold Kausm Sleglitz Schineberger SklO 
—Richard Schlosser Gninewald Bettinasir 4 
Richard Sekret Lichtenbg Fuchsbau 8 
-Rudols Einricht N31 Swinenilinder Str 79 
—Rudols Maurer Spanbau Brüderstr 22 
-Rudolf Tischler Spandau Zimmerst! 16 
W Buchdnick N018 Höchste Sk 23 
—Waller Bau Jng Tempelhf PodewilSstr 5 
—Werner Elektromont Charlb Potsdamer Ek28 
—Werner Ob Reg Rat Wilmersdf Weimarische 
Straße 25 X 
—Wilhelm Sasreois 842 Fürstensir 21 
—Wilhelm ©emüsegesch N65 Oudenarder Str 28 
—Wilhelm Klempner SXV29 Urbanstr 70 
—Wilhelm Stellm XW 21 gmdtiicr Str 49 
Willi Elektromont Lankwib Sedanstr 8 
Kuth Ernst Brauer NW21 Stromsk 50 
-Stephan HtlfSfchlofs SW29 SolmSstr 34 
—Wilhelm Dr sur Kausm Nikolassee Lückhoffstr 
Nr 28 E T. 
ttutha« Bertha Verkauf W66 Achenbachstr 22 
—Franz Beamt 017 Bödickerstr 4 
fluthe 
-'Arnold Kuthe Baugeschäst m. b. H., 
W9, Linkstr. 42 T. B2 ßzlo.^3734 iu 3735. 
Geschäslssühr. Diedrich Junge. 
-Artur Detektei W15 Wundste 148 7.1 2,4471 
—Carl Landw NW21 Stromstr 20. 21 
—Egon Posthels Steglltz Schntzenftr 35 
—Elje m BrNmjtr Lichtersld Drakestr 70 E 
—Erich Architekt Lankwitz Seydlitzstr 25 E T 
—Erich Krastw Führ N113 GfaJbretinerftr 14 
—Erich SpiritnosengroßhdlgSpaiidau Poisdamer 
Straße 24 T 
—Fritz Kapit Leutn a D Frohnau Barbarossa 
lorso 4 E 
Küther Georg Schaffner N W 40 Calvinstr 34 
-Gustav Gaslw SW11 Bernburger Sk 35 
- Gustav Schmelzer K65 Kiaulschouslr 4 
-Julius Portier 0112 Kreutzigcrstt 13 
-Karl Bankbeamt Tempelhf Albrechtslr 127 
—Karl Gaslw K 65 Schöuingsir 15 T 
—Pa»l Lehrer Zehlends WiÜIisti 24 
-Richard Kaiism N055 CireifäiooldciSkl63 
—Robert Aiersahr Llchleurade Neandeistr 28 E 
—Udo Buchhalt 017 Behmestr 14 T. 
—Wilhelm Elektromont N055 Pasteurslr 8 
—WilhelmMaschineniau^58Rhe»isl>ergerStr!I3 
—LkbenSniitlelgesch N 65 tzennigsdorser Sir 8 
fluthk Paul Schlosser 8016 Melchiorsir 15 
Küthmann Wilh Portier Neukölln @icgfricd[tr40 
flut/)triff Gustav Schneider Sleglitz Ahornslr 23 
—Hertha Berkäuf SO 86 Mantensselstr 35 
—Richard Kaiism Neukölln Bürknerstr 11 
—Walter Schlosser Neukölln Sicgsricdfft 49 
Knthniilg Bernhard Tischlerrnslr SO 36 Götlitztr 
Elratze 50 
-Reinhold Buchhalt Sleglitz ©lindeste 40 
-Richard Kausm Neukölln Hobrechtstr 16. 17 T. 
—Willi Pol Beamt Maneuds Köuigstuhlweg 6 E 
Kuthny Hermann Angestellt N 24 Elsässer SlrLV 
Kuths Richard Postassist W30 Fiankenstr 11 
jhitisel Franz Zeichner Neulölln Weserstr 17.18 
ffniii Clara Friseur Charlb Bleibtreuftr 49 T. 
Kutil Franz Zigarren Tegel Brunostr C T. 
—Johannes Spediteur WilmerSds Eberbacher 
Stratze 6 T 
—Mar Spediteur XVV87 Waldstr 54 T. 
—Oeschti Schneiderinn K018 Friedenflr 95 T. 
—Katharine »w Geh Sun Rat Charlb Fasanen 
skabe 72 T. 
—Kurt Dipl Jng Lichtersld Draiistr 70. 71 T. 
-Otto CnbdireltLanlwitzKaiserL>iIhrlm>SlrlI8 
—Walter Bäckennstr 5018 Thorner Sk 4 
-Walter Dipl Jng Tegel Gnrnutoftt 30b 
-Willy Mechan Werkst N31 Ack-rstr 133 T 
fiüttje Friedrich 0b Reg Rat Lankwitz Knv 
sürstenstr 5. 7 T. 
—Henrieile Vermiet W57 Kursürsiensir 168 T. 
— Julius Kraflw Führ 034 Gilbe»» Sk 47 
—KarlMinistRalLichlersldWullenweberweg 1ET 
—Lothar Tiesbauing Zehlends Möichinzer StiSl 
stuthet Hermann^ Hauswart Charlb Platanen^ 
allee 26 
Küther Albert Postassist Sleglitz Peschkesir 14 
—Alsred Bäckermstr Süilrnersbs Mamzer Str 19 T 
—Anita Ww Molkerei H58 Swlnemünder Sk 23 
-Arthur Fleischer Rudow Str 137 Nr 8 
—Dora Eigentum N 65 Hennigsdoiser Sir 8 E 
—Elisabeth Stenotypistin 0112 Heleuenhof 7 
-Erich Maschinenbau Treplow Köpenicker Sund' 
stratze 199 
—Ernst Schneidennstr SSL ÜBolliutt ©k 34 
—Ernst Schmelzer NW21 Birkenstr 44 
—Franz Schneider 034 KoperirilMtr 36 
—GeorgR«gistraiNenköl!»!kaiserFrildnch>SKN4 
Max Kutil 
Spedition 
NW 21, Qultzowstraße 85-88 
Toi. 05 Hansa 5165, 5166 
W 30 Hiil- 
KutiSka Alexander Radiohdl 
Ctonnet Str 19 
Kutkat Franz Tapez SW61 Möckernstr 81 
Kiltkowski Ernst Tischler N 54 Sinienfk 49 
Kiitler Rudols Rangier Charlb Giesedrechlstr lS 
Kiitn-rs» Karl Jnspekt SW29 H-is-nheid- 58 
stutnewäly Georg Handelsvertrel Baumlchulen- 
toeg Rodelbergwez 9 T. 
- Gertrud Hedwig Privatier CharlbW-landstil8 
T. 
-Grcie Ww NW87 »lopsiocksir 22 T. 
—Jenny Ww Charlb Clausewitzstr 4 T. 
Kutnltzki Dr Wilmersdf Laubenheimer 61t 1 T 
StttteteSH Emil Buchhalt HermSdf Lindensir 15 
—Jda Schneider XAV87 Äurhavener Sk 13 
—Otto Bürstenmach NW7 Luisenslr 61 
-Paul Schlosser N 65 Schulzcndorser Sk 7 
kut»«sky Alexander Landeiob Jnspekt i R 
Oberschönew Großstr 3 
Kulpelunilier Hans ZellungSverk SW19 @t> 
bastianfk 9 
Kutrleb Richard Schneider 025 Alexanderslr26 
Kutnis Johannes SchimtifkN 65 Gerichtstr 74 
Kutsawikts Peter Schneider W 35 Potsdamer 
Sitafee 40 T. 
Kntsch Alsred Kausm NW87 Bensselflr 15 
Bernhard Komponist 0112firo|scnerSk34 T. 
—Egon Direkt Haltniet PwüSborner Sk 78 
Felix Kaufm NW21 Emdener Sk 42 
—Heinrich WajjenObRevis SW29 Freiligralhstrlb 
-Kurt Schlosser Scinickcnbs Aroser Allee 81 
-Dito Gärlner N113 Wichertstr 42 
—Walter Schil dermal N113 Schönhauser Allee 78 
—Walter Schneider SO 36 Waldemarstr 31 
Kutscha A Eigentum Staaten Strafe 7 Nr 3 E 
-Albert Modellbau HW40 Calvinsir 28 
—Albert Stablsefr Tempelhos Germaniaslr 7 
-Alexander ObNn a D Ingen W30 Landzhuter 
Straße 27 T 
—8[tsrcb@chncibermslrN58Si55nfjiiu[cr21l[cc721) 
—Alois Tischler N65 Amsterdamer Sir 25 
—AloiS Tischler X 65 Lüderitzstr 58 
—Anlon Pol Beamt SW61 Eylauer Sir 25 
—Arnold Schriftsetz N6S Pappelallee 85 
—August Lebensmitielhdlg Staaten Niideck- 
sleig 3 E 
—August Rohrleg Buckow Schirmvogelweg 11 E 
-Charlotte Fabrlt K 31 Wnelaplatz 8 T. 
—Erna Säuglingsschwest Neinickends Kuhnslr 7 
—Ferdinand Schneider M 58 Ebcrsiealber@it 32 
—Florian Autoreparatwerlst XW40 Lünebnrger 
Strafte Eiadtbahnbg 394 T. Wohn Willen,» 
Elsenpfnhlstr 38 
—Frniiz iBäckcrntflcJf01>5 BraimSbergerSIr 49 
—Gustav Monteur 034 Kadiner Sir 5 E 
—HanS 916t Angest NW40 Calvinstr 28 
-Helene Telephonist Neukölln Aidderstr 17 
—Johann Schlosser Stanken Niedecksteig 5 E 
-Joses Bäckerinstr 025 Kurze Sk 15 
-Joses Schuhm NW40 Calvinsk 27 . 
—Joses Stellm Buckow Stieglitzweg 46 E 
—Paul Kraflio Führ Lichtenbg Gernotstr 1 
-Paul Tischler NW40 Kirchslr 19 . 
-Wf« Hausschuhe N 31 Binelasir 8 T. 
-H-ltcr MaIchi»e»Ich>o>j N31 Aineiapwtz 8 
'^Usietwctiit Schönebg HanpGr 14. 16
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.