Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Vtlte 
beziehen (Sie fid) regelmäßig 
auf dieses Adreßbuch - 
Sie erleichtern dadurch die 
, Beschaffung " unserer auch , 
Ihnen dienlichen Auskünfte 
Danke! 
Kühl Gustav Schueidermstr N 68 Stargarder 
Sliabe 20 
—Gustav Strabb Schaffn SW68 Wilhelmstr 3 
-ßustao Technik i R N31 Ackeistr 121 
—Gustav Werkmstr Slttifölfn Siegfticbstr 40 
<-© Fischereipächt Hohcnjchönhs Werneuchener 
Slta&t 33 
—HanL prall Arzt Spandau Marktplatz 5T. 
—HanS 8tulo[tfjlo|i SO 36 Ratiborstr 3 
— HanL Buchkind Neukölln Mareschstr 7 
—Hans Eisendreh Rudow Stratze 157 Hans 
s stühl’föoJ Hau? E 
—Hans Klempner Spandau PichelSdorfer Sir 116 
-HanS Modelltischl W67 KitlmefSIt 12 
—HansHeinrichDr jnrRechtSanw Charlb Berliner 
Strabel611'.WohnLichIersldFinckensIeinallee297! 
—Hans Bertret Schönebg Etsackstr 19 T. 
—©aus Pros Dr Zeineuttechn Justit Lichtersld 
Finckensteinallee 34 T Wohn Mühlenstr 16 
—Hebwig Dentistin W62 Bayreuther Sir 8 T. 
-Heinrich Schlosser N055@mfStoalber@ir43a 
—Heinz Buchdruck N 31 Rugeiier Str 19 
—Helene Phoiogr N018 Friedenstr 66 
—Helene ÜBlo Lichtersld Promenadenstr 18 E T 
—Herbert StaitObJnspekt S036 Wildenbrnchstr 
Nr 07a 
-Herniann Zankangest NW21 Perleberger Sir 41 
—Hermann Bildhauer Tempelhs Friedrich Franz 
Straße 17 
—Hermlimin Buchdruck SO 36 Manieuffelsir 101 
-Hermann Bürovorsteh Neukölln KaiserFrtedrich- 
Straße 32 
—Hermann Eigentüm Wiihelmsrnh Wiitenauer 
Straße 170 E 
—Hermann Elektrotechn BedarsZart N4 Jiwa 
lidenstratz« 101 T. 
-Hermann ObFeuerwehrni Lichterfib Söhtstr g 
—Hermann Farmerinstr H 20 Hochstr 22 
—Hermann Fischereipächt Hohenschönhs Werneu¬ 
chener Sir 83 
—Hermann Fuhrgesch Weibensee @lrciifir43—46T. 
—Hermann Ob Ingen Lanlwitz Nicolaistr 60 E T. 
—Hermann Ingenieur ZehIendsMörckingerStr 92 
—Hermann Krastwsühr Rudoio Strafe lBJflüfjl 
scheS Haus E 
—Hermann Maler SO 36 Abiniraisir 18 a 
—Her»ia»»Maler«!tr 0112 Simon Dach>Str 437. 
—Hermann Maschinenschloss Blankenb Karower 
Damm Hydrocarbon A G 
—Hermann Maurer 0112 Weserstr 4. 5 
—Herum»» Milchhdlg Neulolln JonaSstr 38 
—HermannPensionär N113 Greise»hage»erStr33 
—Hermann Pol Hailptwachlmstr Nenkolln Schon- 
Lauer Sir 16—17. 
—Hermauu Schuhm Neulöllu Weserstr 66 
—Hermann Stratzenb Singest N\V87 Beusselstr 27 
—Herniann Telegr Leitgs Ausseh Wilmersds 
Shigiistask 48 
—Hermann, Wagenbau, SW29, Bergmannsir. 
Nr. 08 E T. 
—Hildegard Filialleit N5S Pappelallee 66 
—Hubert Referent Tempelhs WeMnerkorso 48 
—Hugo Dr Chemlk Zehlends WilSkislr 60 T. 
—Hugo Gerichtsvollz a D Spandau granzstr42 
-Ilse Gymnastiklehr Charlb Spandauer Str 6 
—Joachim Hauswart W9 Potsdamer Str 131a T. 
— Johannes Bankbeamt Mariends Furlastr 89 
—Johannes Kausm Spandau Naueuer Str 63 
-Johannes Leihbücherei SpmidauPvtSdamerStr 
Sie 31. 32 Wohn Nauener Str 63 
— Johannes Milchhdlg 026 Bartelstr 12 
—Johannes Rektor Tempelhs Alarichstr 21 
—Johannes Zimmern! Neukölln Fontanestr 29 
—Julius Betonmstr N113 Bornholmer Str 93 
—Julius Tischler 0112 Boxhagener Str 93 
—Karl Anstreich Oberschönew Nalepastr 7 
—Karl Botenmstr NW87 Holsteiner Ufer 4 
—start sen DreherMüggelheimDuchrotherStrSl 
—Karl jnn Gigcniüm Müggelheiin Tuchrolher 
Straße 61 E 
-Karl Garagenausseh Weitzensee Roelckestr 26 
—Karl Kaufm Steglitz Kissinger Str 10 
—Karl Magisir Beamt Spandau Metzer Str 4 
—Karl Marine Oberingen Charlb Schaum- 
burgallee 10 T. 
—Karl-Monteur Neukölln Warihestr 49 
—Karl Omnib Schassu 02 Stralaner Sir 13.14 
—Karl Pol Sekret N055 Naugarder Sir 16 
—Karl Portier 034 Weidenweg 8 
—Karl Sanerstoffapar NW7 Marienstr 10 T. 
—Karl Schneider N 81 Swinemünder Str 79 
—Karl Tischler KmrlSds Krrlstr 28 E 
—Karl Töpfer Britz Bausührerweg 63 
—Karl Töpfermstr N65 Brüsseler Sir 16 
—Karl Werkmstr N 63 Stargarder Str 38 T. 
—Käte Schauspielerin Charlb Meiningeuallee 5 T. 
—Klara Kaufmanns»!» Baniuschulenweg Wohl- 
ncmuKjfit 28 
—Klara Privatiere Schmargends Dievenowstr 26 
—Konrad Bücherrevis Pankow Berliner,Str 94T. 
—Kurt Angestellt Grunewald Hnniboldlstr 32^ 
—Ämt Büroangest Tempelhs Borussiastr 36 o 
—Kurt LandeSObSekr Pankow Klau!talerSlrl6 
-r;fiurt Mechanik Spanbau Jägerstr 41 
—Kurt Rohrleg Oberschönew Jrmhiidstr 32 
Kühl Lothar Packet Neukölln Hermannstr 231 
—LouiS Pensionär N 65 Lüderitzstr 21 
—Lncie Äorrespoud N 65 Fennstr 43 
—Luise Eigentümerin Zehlrnds $Bi(3!iflrGOET. 
-M Stadlinspcltorin Mariends Marienhöher 
Weg 42 
—Magdaiene Ww Lichicrsld Hochstr 10 E 
—Maria ksni Angelt MilinerSds Detmolder Str C6 
—Marie Sfraii SW29 Willibald SllcjiS-SitlS 
-Markus Werkmstr 017 Hohenlohestr 6 
-Maria Kaussr SW29 Zossener Sir 38 
—Martha Dreherin N 68 Oderbergec Str 3 
—Martha Frau N055 Gnbitzsir 35 
—Mariha tfm Äugest Tempelhs Bayernring 22 
-Martha Schallen» Spandau Lindenuser 7. 8 
—Mathilde PlättereiHohenschöuhsWcrnenchencr 
SIraße 33 
—Äiax Bäckermsir N 65 Trisisir 9 T. 
—fflto; Buchdruckerei SO 36 Skalitzer Str 143 
-Max Drucker Treptow Südostallee 11b 
—Max Gigcniüm MahIsdfLenikestr 46 E 
-Max Kausni 02 Poststr 21. 22 
-Max Masch Form Spandau Lyuarstr 40 
Mai Musiker N113 Michertstr 67 
—Max Packer Neukölln Mainzer Str 6 
-Max Schlosser N 65 Brüsseler Str lo 
-Max SchrmikeiUvärt 0112 Dossestr 6 
-Max Schuhn: 0 27 MarluSstr 37 
—Max ©Ultra HermSds BiSmarckstr 112 
Max Kühl 
Slrflmpl8,Trlkolal!eD, Slritikkleidtmfi, 
Herrenwäsche, Badekleldnnii, Decken 
SW19, Leipziger Str.81 .A6 Merk.7007 
—Max Tuche 02 Königstr 68 T. 
Niiolai Krim Sekr K"W21 Enideuer Str 22 
-JD NeichSb Arb K63 Schlieiuanustr 46 
—OSkar Landger Rat aD Schönebg Votzbergs!r6 
—OZkar Echriststell Charlb Akazienalkee 14 T 
—Ottilie Ww Charlb Grolmanstr 42. 43 T. 
—Otto Bankbeamt Neukölln Thiemaunstr 16a 
—Otto Fleischermstr N 4 Anliainer Str 14 
-Otto Gärtner NW21 Wiilessir 63 
Otto GesängniSansseh NWS7 Willesstr 23 
Otto HandelSm Schönebg Priesteuveg Kühl- 
scheS Haus E 
-Otto Hauswart Weitzensee Langhansstr 51 
-Otto Kirchendieu NW7 Luisrnstr 7 
•Dito Maschinist 0112 Holleistr 29 
-Otto Maurer SW61 Biucherstr 13 
-Otto Monteur Charlb Droysenstr 12 
•Otto Pol Mstr 034 Äilheliu Stolze^str 19 
-Otto Postinspekt Zchlends Schottnitillerstr 76 
-Otto Putzer iSSci(|cn|ec Metzstr 87 
Otto ReichSb Jnspekt Lanlwitz Retzowstr 50 
-Otto Sarginagaxn Neulölln Weisestr 8 T. 
Otto Schlosser XW87 Huttenstr 10. 
OltoSchneidNiedschönhsKa>lerWilhelm-Strl>3 
Otto Schneidernistr W60 Angsburger Str 24 
Otto Schreibmasch Charlb Kanistr 23 
Otto Steindruck ReinickendsBerlineiSir 113.114 
Otto Steuern SO 36 Lohinühlenstr 25 
Otto Stukkateur Neukölln Lahnstr 71 
-'Otto Kühl Tabalwrgrobljdlg Pankow Prenz- 
lauer Promenade 183 T. 
-Otto Tischler Gattin Scharse Saufe 103—107 
Otto Werlinstr Pankow Florastr 84 
Otto Zigarrenhdlg NOlSSIrauSBetgcrSlrSäT. 
-Otto Zigarrenhdlg Pankow Prenzlauer Prome¬ 
nade 183 T. 
-Paul Dachdeck Britz Loloise Neuter-Ning 17 
Paul Dekorat Maler SW61 Jorckstr 73 T. 
Paul FriedhosSinspekt Charlb Neuer Surften- 
brnnner Weg 32—39 T. 
Paul Heizer Steglitz Schloßstr 86 
-Paul Just Äugest Spandau Falkenhagener 
Chaussee 261 
-Paul Kansin Tempelhs höhndorsstr 18 
-Paul Klempner Charlb OSnabrücker Str 20 
Paul Krastw Führ 02 An der Fischerbrücke 16 
-Paul Lehrer Charlb Spaudauer Str 3 T. 
-Pmil Magisir Beamt Tempelhs Friedrich Wil- 
helm-SIr 25. 20 
-Paul Maler 0112 Gdjreinerstr 67 
-Paul Maler SW61 Sorckfir 73 T. 
-Paul Maschinenseh Reinickends Slratze 56 Nr 66 
-Paul Milchhdl 0112 Simon Dach-Str 27 
-Paul Postsekr N055 Stratzburser Str 16 
-Paul RechnNataDK58SchöuhauserAllee 135 
-Paul Rentner W30 Hohcnstausenstr 16 E T. 
-Paul Stellmach Lanlwitz ViNoriastr 44 
-Paul Sieuersyndikus Gatow Besiuzweg 3 ET, 
-Paul Tischlerei AdlerShs Winterbergreihe 139 
-Paul Verwalt Sekr W 30 LandShuter Sir 8 
Paul Werksühr N 66 Kiautschoustr 3 
-Paula Postbeamt SXV29 Diessenbachstc 37 
Reinhold Bäckermsir ÜT68 Schlieiuanustr 11 
Richard Dr jnr Chart? KönigSweg 1 
Richard Installation W30 Barbarossastr 60 T. 
Richard Metallarb Neukölln Leinesir 27 
Richard Tischler N113 Boruholiner Str 77 
Robert Dreher SO 36 Herkomsrstr 3 
Robert Mischer Schönebg Getzlersir 19 
Kühl Robert Mechanik Neukölln Pannierstr 66 
-Robert Packer W30 ^rankenstr 2 
—Rudolf Siadtinspekt Spandau lllmenstr 28 
-Samuel Schneider N6S Frauseckysir 61 
—Theodor Schlosser SO 36 Elsenstr 83 
—ThomaS Kanfm Neukölln Nenterstr 12 
—"Ulrich Kühl Buchdrucker«! SO 36 Sttäbeiict 
Siratze 131 "NWohn Wilmersds Wetzlarer Str6 
—Waldemar Hochb Singest Neukölln Siegsriid 
strasze 43 
—Wally Ww SW29 Berginamisir 67 
-Walter Angest Charlb Chrisistr 12 
—Stallet Bäckernistr Sieglitz Halskestr 1 T. 
-Walter Kellner Mariends TiiliSweg 13 E 
—Waller Stadtselc Britz Rudower Mec 31 
—Walter Werkzeug»! Nenköllu Wissmannstr 6 
Wallher Kausm Lichtersld Promenadenstr 18 T. 
-Werner,Or,PaIent.AnwaI!,8V0l,Nclle.Alli> 
amc<Platz6a T. A7 Dönh. 7525,7526, Wohn. 
»rohnan, TraSener Slr.9 T.® 7 ,yetni5b[.2538. 
—Wenier Pol Major Hirnisd' Melanchtho», 
siratze 21E 
-Wilhelm Bäcker NW21 Wiilessir 7 
—Wilhelm Bankbeamt KarlLhst Ehrenselsstr 31 
—Wilhelm Fahrftuhlsühr XV67 Kursürslenstr 153 
—Wilhelm Landsch Gärtneret Spandau i!Bein> 
nieisteihornweg 32. 34 E T. 
—Wilheli» Ob Ingen WilmcrSds Hohenzollern- 
damm 12 T. 
.—Wilhelm Kausm SO 36 Abalbcrlstr 96 
—Wilhelm Kausm NW21 Birkensir 7 
—Wilhelm Kiavierarb 0 34 Lasdehner Sir 30 
Wilhelm Mannorschleis 8036 Walde»iarstr51 
—Wilhelm Monteur N113 Schivelbeiner Str i 
—Wilhelm Musiker Spandau WanSd oiscrSteigl9 
—WilhelmRiichsbBcamtLriedenauWiczbadenir 
Slrahe 12 
—Wilheli» 91eich3Bt Rat Zehlendf Scriraiii- 
ftrnüe 7—9 E T. 
—Wilhelm Sattler Nudow Bahnhosstr 93 E 
—Wilheli» Schlosser Charlb Akazienallee 32 
—Wilhelm Schmied N 65 Cha»sseestr 77 
Wilhelm Stelln Blankenbg Frankenstr 11 
—Wilhelm StratzenieiniiNenIölliiHertzbergsti 20 
-Wilhelm Verw Jnspekt Wilmersds Laubew 
heimer Sir 10 
—Wilhelm Werkzeugm Schönebg Oloteuslr 42 
-Willi Dipl Jug Kaulsds BouSdorsstr 45 
-Willi Ingen SiiinenSst Onellweg 53 
—Willi Dr jnr Krim Kommissar W30 Hohen- 
ftausensir 16 T. 
—Willi Maurer Spandau Weigenburger Str 17 
—Willi Tischlrr 034 Strabmannstr 7 
—Willy Ingenieur 034 Weidenweg 86 
—Willy Ingenieur N113 Michertstr 53 
—Willy Postschassn NW87 Helmholtzstr 11 
—Willy Stadt Assist NiederschSnhs Kaiserweg 13 
-Willy Berb Sekr Neukölln Siegsriedstr 31 
—Maurer Neinickendf Schamwebersir 44a 
—'Kühl- li Gefrierhaus Centrum GmbH 02 
Neue Friedrichstr 23 T. 
Kühl-Wingkirdorf Irene Dr Aerztin Spülten 
Marktplatz 5 T. 
Knhla Charlotte FriseuriEZO NeiieWiuIerseldl- 
strahe 50 
—ElileKrankenschwest Wilmersds Katharinenstr20 
—'Fritz Knhla Akt Ges Pianosbrk N31 Watt- 
strajze 17.18 T. 
—Marie WwFrohnmlVilthe'MpwmenadeltE's. 
—OSkar Inst Jnspekt Steglitz Borstellstr 7 
-Otto Kausm N31 Wattstr 17 E 
—Paul Stadtiiispekt Schönebg Hcylstr 33 
—Richard Maschinenschloss Schönebg Tempelhoser 
_ 6. 6 
Kuhlack Oiio Angestellt Schönebg Erlengrund 7 
Kuhlai Paul Schuhm Spandau Jagowstr 6 
Kühlanlagenlia« usw. 
—"KiihlanlageiGau JungeuCo GmbH SO36 
Heidelberger Sir 65. 66 T. 
Bühlbach Emma Gastww SW29 Fidmnstr 12 
—Martha Mitchgesch W16 Pariser 14 T. 
-Otto Versorg Anwärt Schönebg ChernSkersic 23 
Kuhlbars Herbert Mechanik Lichtenbg Metastr 12 
—Hildegard NeichSAngestSteglitzAIbrechlslrlS37'. 
KuhlbarschOlioSchlosserO I12Aronpri»ze»str30 
-Panl Kransühr Lichienbg Jrenensir 4 
». Kuhlbrrg NicolanS Derlagsvertret KW87 
Levetzowstr 21a 
—U Stgeiiiur Bertret W50 Augsburg» Sir 30 
Kiihlberg Günther Kausm 8V29Zosse»er Strl6 
—Moritz Hosenstepperei UT51 Lintcnstr 215 
-Reinhold Verwalt NW87 Deusselstr 38 
Kiihlborn Georg GesandschRat CharIbReichSstr32 
Kiihlbraudt Julius Fullermittel Getreide Charlb 
Giesebrechtstr 19 T. 
Kuhlbrodt Albert Elektron!ont Spandau Hohen- 
zollernring 98c 
-Carl Küchenchef W62 Luihersir 47 
—Friedrich Kausm W9 Saarlandstr 123 T. 
—Fritz Musiker Britz Dörchliilchtingstr 30 T. 
—Fritz Spicllcit SW11 Saarlandstr 87 
—'Georg E Kuhlbrodt Sleinsetzmstr NO18 
Elbinger Str4 ET. 
—Gotthard Konrektor Lichtersld Ninqstr 38.39 
—Busta» Hotelporlier MW87 Waldstr 13 
Kuhlbrodt Karl«ondilBes S W19firaiife»flr52T. 
—Karl Kondiimsir Charlb Kaiserdamm 7 T. 
-Karl Obsthdlg WO Saarla»dslr 127 T. 
—Paul Fr,se»r Mariends Strelitzstr 3 
-Reinhold Kausui N0I8 Elbinger Sir 4 E 
-Wilhelm Maurer SPandauWansdorser Sleig21 
—Wilhelm Maurerpol Reiuickeuds Schöuholzer 
Weg 27 
—Willy Steinsehmstr N05Ö Pre»zlauerAlIce26E 
T. 
Kiihlbrot oritz Mechanik KW21 Baudelslr 13 
Kühlbriin» (Ernst Apothek Charlb ßriimme Str37 
Kuhle 81 Glaser Spandau Neumeisterstr 7 
A Tischlerei SW68’iieiicii6iirget Sir 20 
-Alexander Pensionär Spandau Feldstr 38.39. 
-Atsred Filialleit Geh SAV29 Hasenheide 6. 0 
—Alsred GeschästSsühr N113 Rodenbergstr 31 
-Alfred Gewerbelehrü 113 BornholmerSti951'. 
—Alfred Jnstallot Charlb Knobelsdorfsstr 62 
—Anita Seifenhdlg Pankow Hertastr 6 
Augnste Ka»smiow Pankow Florastr 85 E 
iütmio Technik Spandau Slteilflt 69 
Christian Pensionär 034 EberlystrS 
4-6 Gustav Direkt SilmcrSbs RaiscraUce 169 T. 
—Blisc Geniüsehdlg W57 Hochkirchstr 21 
—Elsa Verwalt Sekretärin WilmerSds Bechstedter 
Weg 14 
—Emil Fleischermstr Tempelhs Bosestr 32 
—Emil Just Sekt Charlb Danckelinannstr 16 
—Emil Kausm Neukölln Hohenzollernplatz 4 
—Erich Einricht Lichienbz Rupprechtstr 36 
-Ernst Kausm Laukwitz Kaulbachstr 67 
—Ernst Schlosser NW 21 Bredowstr 37 
—Ernst Schlosser Spandau Elisabethstr 39 
—Feodor Hobler Reinickends Klixstr 36.37 
—Franz Sleinlräg Neukölln Kopsstr 10 
—Frieda jßrio Sekr Neukölln Sandcrsir 19 
—Fritz Droschkensahr AdlerShs Auguste Biktoria- 
Clratze 45 
Georg Werbeleit Zehlends Berliner Sir 38 
—Gnstav Fräser Lichtenrade Viktoriasir 12 E 
—Gustav Postbeamt Lichtenrade Dikloriastr 12" 
—HanS Schlosser Oberschönew Tabberlstr 34 
—HanS Schlosser Spandau Schäserstr 17 
-Hebwig Direktrice SO36 Ciwrystr 1 
—Hermauu Manier N 31 Lortzingstr 6 
—Hermann Zigarrhdlg Charlb Potsdamer Str 
Nr 29 7. 
—Karl Mechanik Schlachtensee Adalberislr 6 
—Karl Siellmacher Neukölln Hobrechtstr 76 
—Stillt kausm Äugest ffleifecnste Schonstr 60 
—Luis Pensionär Lichienbg Atzpodieusir 38 
—Marie Plätterin SO 36 Wendensti 2 
—Martin Stadtsekr Karlshst Eginhardstr 2.4 
—MattheS Slrasanft Ob Wachlmstr Karlshst 
Arberstr 69 E 
—Max Krastw Führ Dahlem Thielallee 24 
—Max Reichsb Stiigesi BieSds Alt-BicSdors 30 
OSkar Tischler Lichtenbg Heinrichstr 11 a 
—Otto Former SO 36 Görlltzer Sir 68 
-Otto Klempner Nenköllu Weserstr 2 
—Otto Städt Arb N58 Hiddensoer Sir 6 
—Otto Uhrm Schönebg Martin Luther>Str 26 
—Panl Banlbeanit Pankow Parlstr 6a 
—PauIJ»Iriidanl2n!peIt027WallnerIheaterftr5E 
—Paul Krastwsühr Grüuau Bahnhosstr 12 
—Paul Magtstr Bea»>t N65 TranSvaalstr 25 
—Paul Marinetnspekt 027 Wallnertheatersir 6 
—Paul NeichSb Singest N 65 Martin Opih-Sir 3 
—Paul Gen Agent Britz Liningstr 68 I 
3lcu6 Lagerist Neulöllu Prinz Handjery-Str 18 
—Richard Milch KW40 Spenerstr 30 
—Robert Tischler N68 Franseckystr 17 
-Rudols Drucker Wnkow Trelleborger Str 4 
—Rudols Maschinenmsir Reinickends Simmelstr 35 
-Walter Maler Spandau Ackeistr 27 
—Wilhelm Dr GerichtSassess Halensee Krön. 
priiizendamm 4T 
-Wilhelm Porzellaiima! WilmcrSds Hohen- 
zollemdamm 16 
-Wilhelm Ob Postsekr Neukölln Wissmannstr 43 
-Wilhelm ReichSb Werksühr Aaumschulen«-« 
Baumschuleustr 49 
-Wilhejm Zimmerm 0112 Neue Bahnhosstr 80 
Kühle Alsred Jnstallat Steglitz Forststr 27 T. 
-Bruno Werkzeugm WilmerSdfAvländischeSlrlS 
—Erich Ableilgsleit S036 Onckenstr 17 
1. 92*
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.