Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I.rxtii 
Kropp 
— 1418 - 
Krötzsch 
StveW Dllo Schneider NG5 Togostr 41b 
—Otto T-ipez SW29 ©riumijlt 23 
-Cito W-tkmstr N58 Swinemünder etc 8 
-PauIBetrAfsistTempclhIKaiscrWilhclm.Ltt 13 
—Paul 5llimpnctm|tc 027 MiibtcnSfti 6(5 
-Paul JTui'itraol Gteglili Lothar Buchcr etc 25 
—Paul Scijneibcrmilt N01S eiifasiclöftr 50. 51 
-Paul Schncibctmstt NW7 Suiicnftr 21 
-Paul Straßcnb Schaffn ObcrfchöncwDenlslrS 
-Richard Jnftallat 0 112 Schrcincrstr 1 T. 
-Richard Schaffner Marie,ijtb Straße ( 
AiiQu’fdjeS Haus 
-Richard Schrcibwr NW40 Gcrhaldtstr 15 
-Robert Pensionär Spandan fionictflt 7 
-Robert Schuhnimslr Schinargcnbs Breite Sir 
-Rudolf Klempner 0 112 Dolziger Str 38 
-Rudolf edjulljauSmltt Charlb Bayernatle- 
—Theodor Konrektor i R KarlShst Heniigstr 22 E 
—33 Maurer N 4 iUcnimtcr Str 95 
-Wilhelm Dreher Fiiebrichsstd Ali-FriedrichS. 
leide 94 
-Wilhclm Fuhih N20 SpanhcimHt 7 
-Wilhelm Kaufn, Pankow Breite Str 24 
—Aiihclm Maurer 017 Mühlenstr 38 
-Wilhelm Stöbt OB Gärtner NO 55 Jmmanuel 
klrchstr 27 
Kroppa eiiinB Derw Selr Schonebg Eisackstr 14 
-Otto} Singet SW 61 Johannitersit 11 
-Kurt Bankai,gest SReimdcnbf Grüner Weg.63 
-Leopold ZudfjDCtlrctimgcu SW 29 Bergmann 
(trage 107 T. . J 
Kroyptl Marie Dentistin N 4 Jnvalidensir 154 T 
Krö^kü« MargareieWw N 58StargarderSlr 8T. 
Kroppeoberg Fritz Graveur Reimckendf Sicbl 
Helmnihwinkel 10 E. 
—SBilh Rentner Charlb Berliner Str 158 
Kr»pp«ftedtHanS Kansm Lichiersld TuIpenflr8I 
—HeinrichPsarrer Siemensst Schnckertdamm333T 
—tzeruiani, Serjotg Anwärt Reinilkendf Arofei 
Allee 142 
—LmfevwG-hRechnRatSiemenSstdJungfcrnsteigl 
-Wilhelm Lehrer 034 Straßmannstr 1 
5kr»Ps BenihardPackerWiln>erSdsWi>helmSa»e24 
KröPsch Ernst Hanbelsm Lichiersld Wiillenweber. 
weg 3 
—Ernst Klempner Lichiersld tzindenburgdamm 65 
-Ernst Rentner 0112 Simon Dach.Str4 
—griebiichfäkiilbeamt Zehlends SvcnHedin-Str 
9ti 64 T. 
—Karl Werkniftr SO 30 Manteuffelstr 93 
Kropstat Adolf Kuiistlchloff N65 Brüsseler Slt 10 
Kröö Friedrich Kausm Sleulötln Emser Str 61 
—Friedlich Schneider N 5t Angermünder Str 4 
-Georg /attogc Zeichner Tcmpelhs Brau» 
schweizer Ring 91 b 
—Hugo ReichSb Beamt Mariendf Jngostr 11 
Krasanske Wilhelm Postschaffn 0112 Frankfurter 
Allee 319 
firofdj Ennl Cheniigraph Britz Rudowcr Slt 56 
—Erich Chemigraph Ncukölln Saalestr 36 
—Friedrich Bürodirek Tegel Berliner Str 55 T. 
—HanS Chemigraph SO 36 Elisabethuser 5. 6 
—Robert Chemigraph Niederschönhs Treskowstr52 
-Rudolf Lithogr SW29 Mittenwaidcr Str 23 
—Siegfried Ehcmigr Niederschönhs Tteskowstr 52 
—Walter Schlosser CharibCharlottenburgerUser8 
—Werner Elektron,cchanik Britz Leidener Str 3 
StrBfrfj Gustav ReichSb Beamt »D Spandan 
Aspcnwcg 11 
Krofchc iBilli Maurer NW40 Mclauchihonstr 17 
Krösche Gustav Sokoniotiusühc Karishst Gundel. 
pltgec Str 12 
—Heinrich Kellner Hermsds Burgsrauenstr 78 , 
—Hermann Eigentum N 65 Triftstr 58 E T. 
—Kurt Dr Stuö Rat Pankow Hariwigstr 113 T. 
—OZkar Eigentüm N58 Slargatdec Str 82 X 
—Dito ilaiifm N 65 Triftstr 68 ' 
-WilhelmRbhn Jnspekt 2idjler|fi>Siittiit8ftc76.78 
Kröfche-Apek Fritz Gebrauchsgraphik ÜBilmetSbs 
Holsteinische Str 1 T. 
Kroscheck Georg Tischler N018 Deutsch Klonet' 
Straße 1 
Ür»scheIA1ber!Jns!alla1ionBiesdsOberfeldstrS71'. 
- Albert Obenngen Wilmersdf Pfalzburger Str 
Nr 17 -7. 
—AtoiS Kaum N58 Stubbenkammerstr 5 
—Angiiste Technikerww Siemensst Halskesteig 4 
—Bcr»hard Maurer 8036 Manteuffelstr 14 
—Bruno fltafllo Führ Rummelshurg Lückstr 21 
-Elfe Fahrk AuSgeb 02 Neue Friedrich str 50 
—Emil Stratzenb Führ i R Charlb Magazinstr 5 
—Erich Apolhek 65 Sparrstr 3 
—Fron) Postschaffn SO36 «öpenicker Slt 183 
- Georg Buchdruck 0112 Schreinerstr 64 
—Georg Rennfahr Steglitz Munsterdamm 30 
—Gustav Bersich Bertret Lichterfld Ost Kaiferstr 11 
-Heinrich Wächter Tenipelhf Bosestr 38 
—Kurt Elektrotechnik Charlb Sümmeiingstr 22 
—Leo Buchhatt Karolo Pankgrasenstr 7 E. 
—Margarete clu EenalSprästd Friedenau 00 feie r> 
(lrafec 27 T. 
- Minna Ww Neiikölln Frtedclstr 31.32 
-Otto Aialer N 31 Graunstr 24 
—OUo Postschaffn Friedenaii Goblersir 17 
—PaulPanNausmBaumIchulcnwegGondekerSirlL 
Kroschcl Paul Kansm Ehailb Kaiser Fiiedrich- 
Stranc 28 
Pmtl Reichöb Schaff» 0112 Haaseslr 5 
—Paul Schlosser N 65 Neue Hochstr 27 
—Reinhard Maurer Cüctscfjiiicio Wllhelminen- 
hosstr 31 
—Reinbotd Aussichtöbeamt Neuköltn Weserstr l6V 
—Reinhotd Schreibwr Charlb Scharrrnstr 18 u 
Kaiser Friebrich-Sw 28 
—Richard tzandlgSGeh Tcmpelhs Borussiastr 31b 
—Richard Schlosseimstr X0r5 Chodowleckistr 29 
—Walter ßmifut Charlb Berliner Etc 53 
-Wilhelm Ob Postschaffn Friedenau Rheinstr 5 
—Wilhelm Steuerberat W50 GiSlebtiict Slt 10T 
ffröschel Carl Obst N5S Ctargarder Str 79 
—2ctbumiibffaiifm8tüiiaiiBitIheil)ctii!89!tl8E.T. 
—Karl Hauptmann a D Steglitz Biktortastr 6 
—Konrad Bäikermslr Oberschöiiew Wallstr 22 
—Paul Angest 8036 Raykachiiscr 43 
KroschewSki A Technik Nßo Lynarstr 24. 25 
—AlbcriÄrastwFührRcinilkciidISchar»wcbcrstr3 
—August RcichSb Stillwerksinstr NtiäXtgzltr Sir 
Nr 51.52 
—Franz Sattler N 58 HolzhauSkolonie adGaudy- 
■ftrct&c 14a 
—Franz Lollamtm Pankow Spicfcrmaimflr 22 
—Walter Tast!» ^018LandSberger Allee 137 T. 
Kroschlnskk Erich Elektromont^ 65 Sprengelstr42 
—Ernst Postschaffn Wilmersdf Binger Str 76a 
—Luise LebcrSmiit Marienhs Attilastr 110 
Kroschinskq Erwin Pol 06 Wachtmstr Nqhiijds 
Hohenzollernstr 42 
Herniaini Kausm Steglitz Fregestr 47 T. 
—Willy Monteur SW29 llrbanstr 29a 
KroschiIl»'tzEmstOttoAngc>telltCharlkShbcllIr48 
-Heimann Fräser N05 Auistcrdamer Str 16 
-N Buchhalt 017 Etralauer Allee 23c 
Kroschke Ernst Revssor Epanda» tzaselhorster 
Damm 21 
—Georg Sattler Nculölln Thüringer Str 5 
Paul Stahlwrhdlg Schleiferei 8016Brückenstr6 
Kroschkewitz MaxMagiftt Arb 0112 Jungstr. 23 
KrofchkyMarKolo»ial>orMarieiiLfK»riürstenst,35 
—Wilh Möbelpol 0112 Somitagstr 30 
Kroschner Sflfonä Schlosser Chartb Rehringstr 
-Paul Pensionär NW21 Essener Str 15 
Krischnick Werner Bankangcst Zchlends Sund 
gauer Str 102 
Kroschnik Joseph Eigentüm Mahlsdf Üohlisstr 42 
Kräschstei» Paul Kansm N113 McyeiheiinstrIO 
Krofchntzki Friedrich Rbhn AngcstWittcnauSchn> 
bertstr 41 
Stro(tf)W«st9Cr!t)utf!äertmittN\V87'Jlo[toderEli30 
Brofchluif! Hugo Berwalt SW29 Fürbringerstr22 
—Reinmnb BetriebLbuchhalt 017 Rochowstr 3 
—Withelin Baiilbeamt Tempelhf Bosestr 22 
KroscGustav Einkassier 0112 Simon Dach-Sir 22 
Kroseberg Nud Kaufn! Grunewald Krouberger 
Slmfee 6 ET. 
Krösel Gustav Architekt Lichiersld AmPsuhl2E.I. 
Krocfclcr Paul Bertrei Rieditfchöiihs Blankc»> 
bnrger Slt 9 
ßrofert Peter Tischler Ncukölln Pannicrsir 15 
Krosic» George Schlöffet A20 Thurneysserslr 4 
g.Ärofigt Anton Geh Ob Reg Rat Schmargends 
Charlottenbninner Str 43 T. 
—Frida Pensionär SrilShst Godesberger StrOa 
KrosiirGreteSchneider N 018KlFranksuiterSlrl5 
Sröjin Adols Schaffner 2x65 Kösliner Slt B 
—Kurt Maschinenbau Reinickends Bcnkestr 90 
—P Klempner N31 ?lckerstr 120 
Krösing Arthur Maschinenbau H31 Wollincr 
Straße 39. 40 
AugustOjensetz K043 Landwehrsir 19 
Bemhard Echriftleit Lanlwitz Viktoriastr 2 T. 
—Friedrich Kansm Spanbau PichclSdorser Str 68 
—Fritz Bnchhalt Charts Kaiserin Augusto. 
Allee 54.55 T. 
—Heinrich Portier W30 Nollenborsstr 25 
—Hermann Gärtner 017 Warschauer Str 48 
—Hermann Tischler Ncukölln Berliner Str 97 
—Johannes Drogerie N 53 Senefelderstr 8 
—Karl Maurer SO 30 ßicgmtzei Str 19 
—Mathilde Abieilgsleit Weitzensee Buschallee 6 
—Paul Kraftwführ 034 Wilhelm Stolze-Str 3 
—PaulMalereigefch NOSöPrctijloiicc Allee 219 
-Paul Geh P-strat NW40 äBilSnaictSltl. 21 
—Richard Pensionär. NW87 Hulfenstr. 35 
—Walter Ob RegNaiFriedenauKaiferalleeöl.621'. 
—Willi Fleischer 0112 Gryphiusftr 23 
Kroska Julius Friseur K113 Rodenbergstr 29 
KroskeAdolsLaiideSversicherObSekriRLichtersld 
Luisenstr 12 
—Amalie Ww Lichiersld Roonftr 21 
—Arthur Pensionär Waiwsee Pardemannstr 19 
—Georg Werkzeugm Friedrichsfld Miqueistr 65 
—Gerhard Kausm Steglitz äfmfortaStocg 29 
Hans Bankbeamt iR Lichiersld Ferdinaudstr 7 
—Johanna ZigarrcnhdlgWilmcrsbsHohenzollern- 
damm 19 T. 
—Gefchw W30 Barbarossastr 47 T, 
Kröske Albert Lehrer iR KarlShst Gundelsinger 
Siratze 4 
-Albert Ob T-Iegr Seit XU3 Titnckerstr 38 
August Gast« 0 31 Sbechstr (iT. 
ÄrüStc Emil Poftinjpekt 034 Wilhelm Slolzci 
Slrabe 25 
—Erhard Mechanik Hoheiischönhj Lüderitzstr 14 
-Franz Poslbeamt If4 Schwaitzkopffstr 19 
—Fritz Pol Meister Schöuebg elkazienstr 15 
—.Hermann Reichs Beamt SWG8 Junkerslr 17 
OttoPostscha!In!>!cukotluKaiscrFriebrich>Slrl78 
Otto Sattler AblerShs tzoffnianiistr 17 
—Otto Tischler Neukölln Tclistr 8 
Krosky AlsredDcpotverwalt KöpenickOberspree, 
strasie 109 E 
—Friedrich Ncuhcitenpcrtr XV30 ülciie Sinter. 
setdlstr 21T 
-Georg Milchhdl Acisensee Sedaustr 21 
Willi Posthelf Weigensce Trarbacher Str 
Krösler Heinrich Kausm Charlb Richard Wagner- 
Platz 3 
Kroß AKraftwFühr Buchholz Blankenbiirger Weg 
Nr 89 E 
—Adolf TeMagent SW19 flominimdaiilciislr 84T 
—Albert Ob Stenennspekt Schöuebg RnbenSstr 48 
—Anton Gemüjchdlg Panlow ©chiuidlitr 7 
—Bruno Kellner Neukölln Flughafcnstr 32 
Clemens Stadiinspckt Friedenau Cranachstr57 
—Ed Gärtner Neinickcndf Scharnweberstr 1. 2 
—Erich Gruppeiivorsteh Neukölln Nogalstr 50 
—Erwin Geldecheb Köpenick Argenauer Sir 11 
-Franz Beamt Charlb Knobelsdorfffir 30 
Fritz Drehe? Tcmpelhs Moltkestr 18. 18a 
,-Fritz Bürovorstch FriedrichShg Am Danim3 
—Fritz Gärtner Rcinickendf Scharnweberstr L2T 
—Georg Schmied Spandau SctBurger Str 94 
Gerhard Tischler SW68 Simeonstr 2 
Gustav Mctallwrsbrk 8016 Köpenicker Str 72 T. 
-Gustav Schlossermstr U20 Zingster Str 12 
—Henriette Ww N54 Schöiihauser Allee 183 
-Hermann Biirohilssarb Witlenau Techow. 
Promenade 14 
-Hermann ReichSb Beamt WilhelmSruh Edel. 
wcibstr G , 
—Hermann OB Steuerinspekl i R Charlb Danckei. 
maniistr 24 
—Hermann Tischler Ncukölln Wissniannsir 26 
-Julius Posthelf SW61 gorSstr 64 
-Julius Zeichner Niederschönhs Eiegfricdstr 23 
-Karl Bäcker N4 Souailöfir 6 
—Konrad Reichsbk ObJnspekt WilmersdsSeesene 
Straße 51 T. 
—Martha Hanbelssr C 25 Bartelstr 11 
Otto Hanbclsvertr Lichtenrade Rackcbüller 
Weg 44 
Otto Maurer N65 Malplaquetstr 8 
Otto Siraßenreinig N 65 Triftstr 41 
-Paul Musik W67 “Joräfic 40 T. 
Richard Bäckermsir 0112 Kreutzigerstr lfi 
—Walter Dr BildberichletsiattFriedenan Rönne. 
Bcrgfir 16 T. 
—Waller Schlöffet N20 Hochstr 30 
—Wilhelm Bankbeamt Mariendf Lauxweg 22 
—Wilhelni Kellner N20 Wiesenslr 37 
Kroffa Fritz Buchhalt Trepiow Ekkehardstr 5 
Stoffe Strtur Packer 0112 Gärtnerstr 2 
Elife Näherin Spandau Lynarstr 21 
-Erich Bäcker Spandan Pichelsdorfer Sir 51 
-Otto Stadtasstst iR Tegelort Scharienberger 
Straße 30 
—Willi Monteur X055 ESmarchstr 8 
Straffet Arthur Kausm SW 68 Alte Jakobstr 15 
—Paul Kcllncr N58 Hochmeisterstr 13 
-Waller Wusik 034 Tilsit» Str 9 
-Willi Schlosser SO 33 Manteuffelstr 6 
fitoffin Emma Frau NW87 Brückenallec 20 T 
Krössin Arthur Maler Rummelsb Lesfingstr 11 
—Erich Dreher N055 Pafteurfir 36 
—ErichksmAngestWilmcrsdsDelmolderStr 35-39 
—Franz Fleischer 025 Kurze Str 11. 12 
—Fritz Magistr Angest ^58 Ranmerstr 16 
—Hans Dipl Jng Niederschönhs Platanenstr 8 
—Kurt Stadlsekr N055 Prenzlauer Allee 177 
—Martha vw Rechn Rat N 58 Stargarder Str60 
—Paul Schlosser N58 Pappelallee 38 
-Wilhelm Lehrer Niederschönhs Lindenstr 28c 
Krotzkc Waller Handels», NW87 Turmstr 67 
Krößner Alsred Revolv Dreher 0112 Frank. 
flirtet Allee 92 
—Fritz Schlosser Friedrichsfld Alt-Friedrichsfeldc 
Nr 123 
—Otto Handelsm 0112 Dolziger Slt 17 
-Otto Maler Lichtenbg Kantstr 61 
Paul Schlosser N20 Stctliiiec Str 39 
—SB Schreibwrhdl Ftiedtichshg Friedrichskr 120 
Krost Friedrich Gärtner K043 Landwehrstr 43 
—Georg Kansm W57 Kulfürstenstr 20 
—Julius Architekt Pankow Talsir 15.16 T. 
-W Banlbeamt Mariendf Taueniallee ig 
Kr»staAuguftHandelSmLichienbgHerzbergftrl26a 
Friedrich Zuschneit Reinickends Provinzstr 47 
-Hermann Fleischer NO 18 Landsberger Allee 49 
JosephineSchneiderZeßlends Reiherbeize 67 T. 
Richard Schlaffer 017 Fruchtstr 36 
Bikior Dipl J„g Baunischulenweg öütbenhofe: 
User 12 
Krostack Paul Fleischerei SO55 LippehilerStr47. 
Kroftk Margarets PlätteiciOLlWilhelmStolze, 
Straße 20 , 
Krostewih Maria Modiftin Schöuebg tiituitt» 
loaldstr 34 
-Walter Kasse,iverlvalt tzohcnfchöiihf Freien» 
walber Slt 20 
Kroözrwstl Bcrtha Pol Sefrlvto Hermsdf Stein- 
metzftr 47 
—Paul Chesstatistik Zehlendf Schlccitzcrflr 3 T. 
Kroszynski Franz Gastw 027 «rautstr 29 
Sruletfi) Johann Kausm W30 LuUpoldstr 11 
Kröter Fritz Ingen Oberschöiiew Osl-ndstr 34 
—Karl Fci»kosthdlg.La»k>vitz Kaiser Wilhclm- 
Eltaße 10 T. 
Kroth Elvqld Fabrkt W15 Sauten« Slt 8 T. 
-Franz Rohrleg Hohenschönhs Goeckestt 12» 
—Gerharb Wcrbelci t Lankwitz Langkoselweg 9c T. 
—Horst Sachbearb TreptowKöpenickerLandslrW 
-Nikolaus ffictkmflr NW21 Oldenbutget Str 11 
Otto Maschinenbau NW87 Zwinglistr 19 
Kroths Karl Schneider SW61 Banithcr Slt 4 
Btotfc Franz Unternehin Tempelhs Wetdetstt 2 T. 
—Fticda Frau N20 Hochstr 28 
—HieronymuS HilfSweichenstell i R Friedrichsfld 
Hohenschönhanser Weg 6 
—Max Rohrlca Witienan Techowproinenadd 26 
Krötke Eise Inspektion, Lichtenbg Roederstr 60 
—Karl Beamt a D SW 19 Neue Grünstr 31 
Strotti Bruno Friseur W 8 Manerstr 3 
—Franz Wetklehr Lharlb Danckelmannftr 52 
—Hedwig Modistin Charlb Pestalozzisir 80 X 
—Hedwig Schneiderin Charlb Roschetstr 12 
-Paul Kraftdroschkenbes Niederschönhs Snchscn« 
, straße 32 E 
-Roman Stiuerassist N055 Grellstr 21. 
firoto Ernst Zivilingen Reinickendf Residenz- 
" straße 125 T. 
—med den! ZabnärztinNeinickendfNefidenzftrlUI'. 
—Baleniin Kausm iTW87 Agricolastr 13 
Krotosit Ariur Reichsb Beir Assist SG5!i)rfijfe!ct 
Straße 14 
Hans Eisenb Sekr a D Lichtenbg Sicgsricdstr 5 
-Joseph Pensionär NW 21 Embcuer Slt 39 
-Kurt Bankaugest Oberschöiiew Goethcstt ltl 
—Aaleria Verwalterin Tegelort Birkenftr 29-31 
Krotoschin Albert Bertret Neukölln Anzengrubei: 
Straße 6 T 
—Alfred Kansm Niederschöuew Fennstraße 20 
—HanS Kausm Charlb Sybelstr 66 T. 
—Hermann Slädt Singest N54 Chtlstiiicnstr 5 
—Ludwig Bertret Neukölln Nctzestr 4 
—Margit Putzm Charlb Kantstr 20 T. 
-*S Krotoschin Da« Mäntelsbrk SW 19 Jcru« 
salemer Str 17 T. 
—Salti) Fabrkt W15 Brandenbnrgische Slt 33T. 
—Samuel Kausm Ailmersds Brandenburgische 
Straße 38 
Krotoschiner Alice Kausm 027 Marsiliusstr 23 T. 
—Helene Ww Schöuebg Steinacher Slt l T. 
—'Hugo Krotoschiner Lachn,aun Juugnickel & Co 
G m L H Mädchenkleider Fabr W 8 Krone,i* 
straße 29 T. 
—Kurt Hr Kausm W16 Sächsische Sir. 71 T. 
-Lubwig Kausm Konsul a D W15 Bayerische 
Straße 5 T. 
—Martha Faötklin Halensee Giceroftt 62 T 
—'Mai. Krotoschiner Rektal,icballons 027Mar» 
slliusstr 23 T. 
—Paul Staubsaug Reparat SW 19 Scydclstr 5 T. 
-Walter Dr jur Mag,st Rat Wilinersbj Aß» 
niannShauser Str 20a ET 
—Willy Kansm W30Httbetlonbflr2 T 
-WillyKLufmMlmerSbsWütltenibergischeSIrU 
Krotofchinsti Sally Manusakiiirwr Friede,mit 
Wielandstr 22 T. 
—Stephan Kansm 0 27 Wallnerihealeisir 3 
KrotoszynerLeo Kausm NW87 Eiemensstr 13.11 
KkotoszyllSti SlaniSlaus Pensionär Zehlendf 
Andreezeile 01 
Krotowski 
i-'GersonKrotows!iSeidenband L W63 Schützen» 
straße 63 T. 
Krötsch 
-Alsred Werkzeug,« N 53 Stargarder Slt 50 
—Erich Fourniero NO 55 Marirnburger Slt 33 
—Max Möbeltischlerei C 31 Stönia?6erg«®lr29T. 
Wohn Ebeiingstr 13 
jkrottArnold Fleischet 0112 Boxhagencr Sie 93 
—BerlaBuchhalt Reinickends Schulenburgsir 7 
—tzebwig Kunststopf SO 36 Naunynstr 05a 
trotiewbfltfer Karl Bildhau Schöuebg Gustav 
Freytag<Str. 3 T. 
—Rudolf Ob Kellner SO 36 Wilde,ibruchstr 15 
Krottenthaler Auto» Maurer 0112 Neue Bahn- 
hosstr 3 
ftrottti Julius Straßb Beamt Neukölln Emser 
Straße.26 
—Karl Tischler Neukölln Reuterstr 78 
Wilhelm Etraßeüb Führ Neukölln Bcrgstr 32 
Kr»tz Emil Postschaffn Schönebg Monumenie»- 
straße 33. 34 
—Hermann Bohrer Pankow Binzstr 48 
Paul Straßeub Angest N 65 Türkcnstr 23 
Krotzel Heinz Bulk Anstalt 027 Alexandersir 39 T. 
KrLtzsch Bruno itoilfm Beamt i R Panlow Ein- 
trachlstr 8 . . . 
Felix Kansm Neukölln Thicmaniistr 15. .
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.