Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

' Ktraiir 
— 137? 
Kräuter 
itraiii Stichel) Apolhe! HalenseeNeslorsli 4 T 
—Willibald Kunstmaler Friede»»» Stuben»: 
rauihstr 12 T. 
Kraiiihöser Georg Friseur Charlb öiänmrcl. 
strche 100 T. Wohn Weimarer Sir 5 T. 
Krainhöfner Joses Kraflwführ KarlShst Junker 
Jörg-Str 27 
' Slminint Franz Opernsäng Tempelhs Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Str 19 
Krainich Max Posljchaffu Charlb Trendelen- 
litigitr 14 
—Waller SluäciklttXßö Windsarer Eli 91(2—4 
Kraiiiilk awor 3kO Rat Sleglitz Klingsorstr 7l T. 
Krajnik Aar Kraslwbes Mariendsld Echatz- 
biirgcr Weg 1 
—Slmiie'anS Schneider 0 17 Ftuchlslr36 
flramitzli Max Nachlwachbeamt Charlb @oclljc. 
sirahe 08 
KrainSki Joses Aürogeh KW213M)Cuo,\ictSU39 
-Marli» Aaiilbeaint NW21 Alt-Moablt 83b 
flrainzheinrich Ob Seit i 3t W30 VloScnbot[flt42 
ftruiS Eins! Slniism W 86 Kursärslenstr 48 
KraißHngo Reichsb Ob Jnspeki Laukwitz Grüne, 
Weg 51a T. 
flreifg Lili Ww NikolaSsee AeSIidenslr 30 T. 
Kraitzitzal Paul Echristsetz AdlerShos Äaldslr22 
St rat 
—Eckhard SugBtglcil N 65 Fritz Schiilz-SlrW 
—Frani Dreher Lichteiibg SBilhclmflt 47 
—Jakob HandelSm N018 Landsberger Slr 28 
—Kurt Stmifm sncutiOii Schinkcstr 14 
-Rarlha HandelSfr SW29 grlesenstr 27 
—C rttomonänuIlcmjjnttciSWlilflieujdjijfirfßT. 
'-Wilhelm GlaSschleiseret S 42 Priuzessiiwen- 
stratze 8 T. ■ 
Kraek Erich Kraslwflihr NWNO Speuerslr. 5 
Slrnto Joses Krastivsühr AdlerShos Krouprinzeu- 
slratze 52 
Arafat Eduard Schlosser Tempelhs Friedrich 
Karl-Ttr 7 
—Slatl SoffsircctScti KarlShst GuubelsingirZlr 17 
- Marlha Blinkanzest Tampelhj fflabcutt Ring 40 
firntail Stbols Kaufn, X018 SlrauSbergetSlr 25 
—Cbnmb Sirctl 65 Cdinburger Slt 71 7. 
—Emil Poslbeamt Sinnt inelSB Wolsgangslr 1 
—Erich Dipl 'Jng Hermsds grohiiaiitr 
G'raiic 00 E T. 
—Ernst Maurer Lichlenbg fflüljclmslr 50 
—Friedrich Postschassn Lichlenbg Psarrstr26 
—Friedrich Rangierer Friedrichsslb 3iiimmclä= 
Blieget Str 60 > 
— Friedrich ReichSb Sekr a D Zehlends Tellower 
Damm 41 T. 
—GeorgkaiifinAiigesHrcplowKöpen!ckerLandslr33 
—Gustav Kraiikenkon troll N 68 Göhrener Str 14 
—5>oii3 Kausm Slenfötln Siegsriedstr 16 
—Helmnl Fuhrbetr. Zehlends Tellower SammtiT. 
—Heurielte «tu Rechn Rat Schönebz gaupftt 8 
—Johannes Kausm Pankow Nminaiinstr 23 
—Statt Slratzeiib Schaffn S036 JlöpcnitfccSftlSO 
—Klara Milch N65 Pasewalker Slr 7 
—LiSbelh Anchhall WllinerSds Landhaus Str 13 
—Maria Milchgesch K 31 JaKimiiider Str 18 
—Max Kausm ti\V29 Graesestr 41 
—*2Äa$ Strahlt Kristallwaren 842 SHittcrste 9» 7. 
—Max Tischler FriedrlchSsld All.FricdnchSseldeS 
—Max Werkmstr Charlb Häselerstr 7d 
—Otto Maschinenbau N 31 Jasmunder Str 18 
—Otto Pensionär Segel Dietrich Eckart,Str 101 
—Paul Maschincnschliiff Charlb fflerlincrSttllS 
—Paul Schmied N113 Bornholmer @h 75 
—Richard Postschassn KöpemckBiesdorsrrStr 34 
—Robert Maschinenbau Friedrichsfld Waldersee» 
slro6c 8 ' 
—Zlndols Klempner FricdrichSsld Walderseestr 24 
—Theodor Dmckereileit Alt-Gllenicke Wenden- 
strabe 10 E 
—Wilhelm Schlosser N20 Hochslr 19 
—Willy Üartvgrzph SW 01 Sclloluct Slt 21 
Krakauer I. a. Gmctmcc 
—Adolj Cchniider« K24 (Slfäfitt Str 47. 49 
—Arlur Angestellt Charlb Sybelslr 44 T. 
—Bernhard Stilb Rat Charlb (Srotmaunfir 4.5T. 
—Elsc Dr med Aerziin Witmersds Kaiserallee 172 
T. 
—Erich Kausm WilMerSdf Aaiserallee 172 T 
—Herinaiur Dr medprSlrzt^4 Strelitzer @hr66T 
—Hirsel Kürschner 0 27 Cchillingstr U 
—*3nliu3 Krakauer Mediz pharni Präiiarale 
Echönebg Grimewaldstr 26 T 
—’oiiliiiS Krakauer Nach! SJoniS 8itör[a6Uf4 
Jinnowitzer @tt Scheringhaus 
—Mali tooiilallüt N 58 Weitzenburger Elr 
—Max Äausm SW 19 Sebastianstr 71 
—Max Kausm N04S Wadzeckstr 4 
—Michael HandelSm N64 Ulnicnfir 220 
—Paula SBro NW87 Levetzowstr 11a T. 
—Paula Ww Cchöuebg Eteinacher Slr 2 T. 
—Ealo Äausm N31 Brunneustr 98 T. 
-rSnlo Tüdsnichtgiobhdlg 025 Münzstr 15 T 
—Solo Aerlret N 31 Arunnenstr 98 T 
—Sidonie Mw Vf BO Negenöburger Str 20 T. 
—Sang Ww Dahlem Brcilenbachplatz'14 T. 
-Walter SnuenaccHilcttWSO Lairdzhut« Sti34T. 
—Äausm Äugest N61 Dragouerstr 22 
Krake Alsred MalerinstrMahlSdsKöpcnickcrLlrL.' 
-Ernst Kausm Ws7 Bülowstr 46 T. 
—8 Dr im \V 35 6»inelm6ftt 3 T. 
—Sei} Dreher N20 llserstr 13 
-Fritz,KausinTem>!elhsHohei>;ollernkoria3ZLk.7. 
—Georg Präger flüprnid Mliggetheiin^r Slt 22 
Krakel 
—'Friedrich Jlntfd & Sohn © I» 6 H Malerei 
Friedenau Nubaiisstr 34 T. 
-Helene Duchhalt Tenipclhf Wölserlslr 8 
—Dllo Malernistr 0112 Proskauer Slr 22 T. 
Krake,iterger Ha»z Dr Fabrldirelt Dahlem 
Üroi,prin;enallec 76a T. 
firnfet Goltlicb Klempner SW 29 ilrbanslr 132 
strntfer U. Slhwartzcuseld Dorolheus DrKaiserl 
Gesandt i D Wl5 floiislmiicr Slr 7T 
Sraeler Erich KraiilenlraiiSport Epaiidau Acker- 
(Irasic 19 20 
-tiutiftiue GerichiSvoNzieherAvw Schönebg 
ünsiav Müller-Llr 30 
—Mar Masch Fuhr Britz Spälhslr 21-28- 
—Paul Koncil Mariendf Kursürslinslr 3t 
—Werner Krasldioschkeiibes 0112 Sil/reinersir 80 
firnfert Jlutt Bertret 0112 Camarilerslr 8 
ilrnlcrtSliitfjcii WilhelmKraiilciipslegReinickends 
miüit 3 
SrnkS Erna Plätlere, W30 Geiöbergstr 27 T. 
». Är«W»i(| Giitt Tassilo Aankgeschäsl \\r 30 
Baniberger ©Ir43 T. 
—CrikaLyzOb Lehrerin Aeiikölln Kaiser Fiiedrich- 
Stias,- 22 
—Gerhard BaiiIbeai,ilZchlci,>>s?-IlowerDaiiim26 
—Theodor Nichholchdlg Buchhol; Schönhauicr 
Slratze 28-N T. 
—*SCjtjggo b Krakeloitz Holzhdlg Treplow Ctuck- 
flrn&e 7 T 
Krakewitz Veschw Privalieren Schmargcnbi 
Caspar Theyb-Ttt 20 
-Hedwig !?mu ScWebq Heilbronner Slt 9 T. 
—Dllo ©lahlamlcral Niederschonhi $re8!oiti|liC4 
Krakics Elisabeih ®lu Mahlsds Kohlisstr 58 B 
-Friedrich jöflctmstt XVd5 üiisotoslr 8 T. 
—Gustav Schii'idiiisl, Wilhelinörnh Edclweitzslr 
Nr 19» E T. 
—Klara Ww A’Oa ?s,deriyslr 5 T. 
—Mar Bäckern,slr A 68 Ahlbecker Slr 17 
—Willi Auloreparat Charlb PolSdamer Slr 34 T. 
iträfter Martin Schmied 3036 Nmmynstr 67 
KkliIsMarlinKw!tn>H>hr8ä8Stargarder 6kl2a 
Krakow Adolf Gdjiiijimuslr Zchlends Rieineister 
stratze 118 
—Alsred Slablselr Jf20 GlückSbnrger Str 8 
—Carl Gtmilfi Assisl aD N65 Segelet Slt 39 
—Eise Frau N31 Ramleritr 8 
—Erich Zapser NW21 Lübecker Slr 12 
—Grtoiit Kausm SliloloBstc Normannenslr 11 T. 
—Fran; Kansin Lichlenbg Margarelenstr 21 
—Otusln» PolObWachtnistr ReUkölln Stultgarler 
Strafe 7 
—Gustav Schiieidernislr N 54 Anguslslr 51 
—Harry Zuschneid N113 ®iä6i)cr 61t 69 
—Heinz Gärincr 027 AndreaSstr 17 
—'Karl Kralo« Tabalwrhdlg 0112 Froiitiutlet 
Allee 297 Wohn Friedrichssld M!quelstr59b T. 
—Karl Berti«t SPMdau Bnrscheider SStg 41T. 
—Katl Zinwienii Nriikölln .ßermmmsk 228 
-Jloiirod «auf«, KW87 Zwinglistr 38 
—Hurt timmb Schossit Lichtenbg Oüticljlr 33 
—Lolie Frau Aitmersds Nestorstr S T. 
—MatgareteDanIbcamtPanIoioRetzbaiherWegLV 
-Margarele Weinhdlg NWaiSBicIefflr 47 T. 
—Sta; Fräser Pankvp Schonensche Slr 33 
-Mai Schlosser N63 BarsiiSstr 9 
-Max Sieinjc? NW21 WilhelmShaoener CirSl 
—Ottilie Dotin N31 Äckerktr 139 
-Otto Gen Varlret Charlb Kanlstr 83 
-4)tto Hauswart NV8 Jägerstr 49. 50 
—Otto Lehrer FriedrichShg Müggclseedamm 229 
-Dito Solomolltisif» Lichlenbg Ostbahnstr i 
—Otto Pensionär Blankenb Kastanienallee 45 
—Paul Kausm Pankow ttcIlibotRcr Str 35a T. 
-Theodor Postassist Pankow Aeslerlandstr 18 
—AallerPolObWachliiistrNiedcrschönewBerliiler 
Siratze 67 
—Milhelm Garlciiboiibdiicb Köpenick Nückeristr 
Slt 48 E 
—SSilli Buchdnick N20 Jülicher Slt 21 
Krakowiak Alsred Stouim Cljatlü Sljbclsir 47T. 
—58crla Eigenlüm Pankow ülaillardstr 33 T. 
—Frieda Ww 0 2 Landsberqei Slr 06. U7 T 
—Hilde Zahnärztin 025 Landsberger Slr60.671°. 
—Joses Damenkonsest Paulow Oinisfotöstt 33ET 
—Karl Schneidet Charlb WilmerSdorser Slr 106 
—Marie Porliersr Neiikölln SBmmuftc 50 
-Martin Krajiw Fühl U 58 SlargotbcrSlil2ft 
—St Bahnbeämt Charlb Pestalozzistr 73 
—Thomas Kleider Pa„low Berliner 6t" 31 
—Thomas Schneider N58 Lychener Slr k? 
KrakowlkÄulonT,schler!k05SPrc»zlaucrAlIeel70 
Krakowkt Waller Maler Charlb Danckelmanii- 
stratze £5 
Sr«ketoi^trSarlficIlnct9W6l8o8cl6ctgctStr22 
KrakowSkk Anton Fuhrg-sch Schönebg Kolonnei,- 
tti«6e\ä7 T. 
—Gbiinmi Kausm Friedenau Blankenkxrgslr 12 
KmkowSki Eugen Ikrastioführ K 05 öSiciijtlt 14 
—Franz Dekotat Malet Schönebg Ebetsstt 41 
—Franz HandelSm NO18 Weberslr 10 
—FranzSchlossctmsltrr 0 l8GtFrankfnrlctTtt 53T. 
Wohn 0 27 Marsiliusstr 22 
—Frieda Lagerist WilheluiSriihKroiiprinzeuslr!? 
—Neorg DCtring Spaudau Freiheil 4 
-Georz Schlosser Spandau Fiieaenrweg 13.14 
-Gerhard Bauschlosserei X65Amslerdl,mrrSlrl4 
—Johann Friseur W3ö Siitowjlr 87 
—Johannes Fahtlchr Lichlenbg Nupprechtsi 15d 
—Joses Bäcker KC5 Türkeiistr 17 
—Karl Heizer Spandau Grimniustr 8 
—Marlha Gemiisehdl 625 Preiizlaucr Slr 9 
—Max 91cbil SO 10 Schniidslr 39 
—ElauislauS Poslbrtr Arb Nciuickendi Davoser 
Strafe 73 
—Slanisiliu? ReichSb Angesl X K> Togosir 51 
—Waller Tischler Slnaten Sulzdachec Steig 57 
—Wallet Zahnlechiiil SO36 SBieiici Slt 52 
Krakowsky BruuoKausiu S 42 Luckaucr Slr 10 
—Frieiiiimiii, Schmied itmolu Slrabc 48 Nr 30 
—Ignatz Tischler Endende Siephansir 21 
—Joses Schneider N0 43 Barniiiislr 18. 39 
—Paul Schlosser SW29 Kollbuset Damm 20 
Krakuska Slljtcd Expedient *0112 SUl)lischflt28 
—Georg Ingen Vauiuschulciiweq BoiidcierSlr 23 
Krakwotii Theodor Kausm 8030 ÄolKnisjcr 
Slratze 17 
Kral Emanuel Schneide, SW6S Lindeuslr 78 
-Enge» Auchhall Fuedeuai, LepsiuSslr 8 
—Friedrich Kimsluial N 4 Eiche,idorffltr 22 T. 
-Karl 2,schler 0112 Pelleilloseislr 34 
-Paul Äraslm Führ N055 Huselaudslr 28 
Äralack Hermann Zahliiistr Schönebg Kaiser 
Friedrich-Sir 15 
Äralapp Albert Sch!ieideriustrX05TcgelerSIr3L 
—Erich Bankangest S W 2i) Graesestr 65 
-Frieda Stickerin 017 Slrnlmicr Allee 20a 
—Johanii äSertmjlr Segel Bolleslt 14 
—Paul Gastwirt 8036 Reichenberger Slr 154 
—MeiicholdKrastw Führ N 58 Schö>cha»seiMee72 
-Richard Schaffner Tegelort -lismarckstr 11 
—91uboli 5lili[t 017 Slralauer Allee 20a 
Kralcrt Bruno Schilder,nnl SO 30 Neichenberger 
Slratze 3. 4 
KralickPaul Schlösset 0 112 Boxhagener Skül 
Kralik SlilabclH kausmAngest SteglitzMenckenstrS 
-Hau) Minist Rat Ftiebtanu Siiämariflt 7 T. 
—Joses Kausn, Köpeuick Dahlwitzer Slr 31 E T. 
Kmcfiilg Margarete Tel Sekr i R Friedenau 
Wielandstrl2 
-Paul Fabrlt WilmerSds W15 Pariser Slr 77. 
-Paula Gendarmww S 42 Masserlorslr 68 
—Theodor SIulo Fuhrbelr NW 40 Siathenower 
Slraße 7 T. 
Kralinsky Paul Kausm N 24 Augnststr 87 
ikralisch August Giasllo 8 42 Bnckower Str 1.2 
-Elly Plälietm SO 36 Reichenberger Slr 21 
—Erich Bnchhalt Tempelhf Alboinstr 99 
—Erwin Schristgietz SW 61 Dreibundstr 11 
—HeleucPostilaintTeiiipelhsFriedrichKarl-Slr4S' 
—Karl Friseur N055 Preiizlaner Allee 197 
—Dllo Dreher N 20 sidlmer Str 67 
-Paul Angest Friedrichisld Gapcloiallei 81 
—Richard Maschin Schloff» Neurölln Bodcstt 12 
—Walter Technik Röpenii Rücketlstr 30 E 
-Wilhelm Postschaffn Lichlenbg Friedrichsir 10a 
Kral Arthur Verwalt Sekr Charlb KrumiUeStr58 
—Bruno Bers Anwärt Tempelhs Gässnerwes 15 
-6tlein Dr Jug Drogerie KW87 storlftt 19a 
T. Wohn Nr 18 
—Stich Srnilieuolln,ächt i N SlegUtz Flemming- 
stratze 8 7. 
—Erich Werkzeugbau N 31 Ackerslr 47 T. 
-Beorg Werlmstr SW 21 Kreselder Slr 20 
—Gebr Werkzeuge N 31 Ackerstr 47 T. 
—Austav Milchgesch Sleglitz HubertuSstr 8a E 
-HedwigFrau Slllgliemie Wenbcnstr 40 E T. 
—Heinrich Werkmstr KW21 Qldenburger Str 34 
—Hinnann Prokurist Lichterslo Luisenstr 28 
—PaiitOberstlenln a D W35 CorueliuSslr4a I. 
-Peter Dr Tierarzt Charlb AdolfHitlet-Platz47. 
Wohn Glcglil) Flcminingslr 8 T. 
—Silhc'm Beamt Lichterltd Flolowslr II 
Kralle Johann Fahrstuhlsühr Aeitzensee Goethe, 
stratza 16.17 
-Paul Ob Postmsxrkt öichleiilbSttljBil()elm(tt2ö 
-Waller Just Jnspekt Weibenlee Graacher Slt 6 
itrellert Franz Abteilgslcit Britz Friedrichs. 
bruunir Strabe 31 
Kräly Elsc Privaliere Lanlwitz SonderShaufer 
Straße 41 T. 
kramanil Johannes Maler Glcglitz Lothar 
Bucher-Str 4 
—Star! Schneidennslr WoO Spichernstr 22 T. 
—Paul Schaeidernistr SteBlm Aerlinickestr 7 
Kramar E Dr Dipl Jng Tempelhs Kanzler- 
weg 3 E T. 
Kramakczhk «Iban Ingen »ieinickends Rasch- 
dorssstr 1 
—'Fritz zkiamarezyl Stutz- u Schreibwr 02 
Jiidenstr 14 T. 
.itraiwcct AlbertBäckermstrO 1123o(zigcrSlr39 
—StaniSlauS Bäcker Charlb Leibnizstr 6 . 
Kramarek Bruno kaufiu Äugest Charlb Kaiserin 
Augusta-Allcc 88n 
—Joses Bantbeamt Niedcischöilhs PlaIanenslr9Z 
Uramaritzsch Jalob Parkcttreiuig Echönebera 
iUetbergslt 6 T. 
KraniarSki Alma Ww Sdjdnebg Spoicholzslr 2T 
-ticorg Perlrel 0 27 Raupachslr 2 
-Harry Kausm W30 Gossowstt 3 T 
-Hermann FondSmaklcr SW68 Wilhelmslr 111 
-2sidor Friedhosöbeaml a D L-eibinscePislotinS. 
platz 19 
—Stnle SBtttoiti W 62 Kalckreuihslr 14 
-MagmiS Töpscriuslt W57 Wiulcrscldlslr 24 T, 
-Marli,, Malet,nslt Pankow Mühlenstr 77 T. 
-Motitz üansm N54 Dragonerslt 23 T. 
Kramarz Ferdinand ülmlssml Spandau Bor» 
funiet Slr 2 
Äramafchkc Fritz Bürogch Neukölln Nozalslr 30 
-Fritz Lehier i 31 SO36 Heidelberger Slt 19 
Ktaiiiaschli Carl Tischler K31 ^chetiugstt 8 ' 
-Ailheln, Tischler K31 Nuppiner S.r 33 
Kramalh Wilhelm KaffeehaiiSbes Sleglitz Birk- 
buschslr 23 T. 
Uramb Friedrich JuslObSekr PaiikowBotkiimstt^ 
Krambach it Kaufn, Tcnipelhs Alboinslt 147 
-ttuil yiigclmist Charlb Königin Elisabelh- 
Strane 39 T. 
-Reinhard Dr tueb Arzt 0 112 Ftanlsiirier 
Allee 81 7. 
Krainbär Aulonie Plulleiin Schönebg Borberg¬ 
strabe 11 
!lrambkih Rar Kellner Paukow Kiffingenstr 4 
Krambeil Julius Reg Ob Juspelt WllinerSds 
Mainzer Slr 21 
—Hermann Schnslsetz 0112 Wrünberqer Slt 4 
-Karl-Heinz Dipl Jng WilmerSds Konslanzer 
Slrahe 53 
—Max Kassenbole SWGl Cykauer Slt 4 
—Wilhelm EiseubWeicheiiwart TegelBruiiowstrlS 
—Willy AbllgSvorsleh Charlb Nordhauser Str 1 
Krambeer Güniher ksin Angesl Slaaken Seege- 
ielbec Weg 455E 
—tzil de Eigenlüm Slaaken SeegeselderWeg455E 
—Willi Magistr Rat Charlb Jlsenburger Slr49^E 
Kmmbcrg Chain, KunstanstalirsSl Swiuem linder 
Sirosje 40 
KrambI Helene Ktautenpjleg NO 55 Rhkestr 4, 
»ramczyk Franz Fleischer 025 Hirlenslr 12a 
Reamel Erich Lagerist NW40 Schriet Str 40 
—Erich PolOb Wachlinslr LichtersldFinckciistein- 
allee EO 
Kra«icIlMarKohlenhdlg^W2lKrcseldcrSlrSS7. 
Stromer I. a. Crahmer, Gramer u. Ktahmet. 
—'Krämer uOberländer GmbH Öfileroetmitllg 
Charlb BiSmarSslr 9 T 
—*2t Stiamtr & Co Kinder. Mädchen- u Jung. 
»läbchenkleid SW19 Jernsaleinet Slt 19.20 X 
—Adolf Kellner HennSds LotoLwez 45 
—ülbolf Rentner N 20 Schwedenstt 2 
-Adolf Tanzleht W 30 Rofcnheimer Str 33 - 
—Adolf gigarrenhdlg N54 Schwebtet Slr 18J9 
E. T Wohn Ghormer @|r 19 
—Agnes Ww SO 36 Skalitzer Slt 141 
-Albert Beaml FriednchShg Köuigstr 5 
-Albert Sons«, 0S4 Kochhmmstr 2 
-Albert Klempner Schönebg Neue Sleinmetzslr 1 
-Albert Mechanik 0112 Ptoskauer Slt 25 
—Albert Schlosser Charlb Krumme Slr 42 
—Alexander Oekonom Lichlerfld Hiiideniurg- 
bamm 93a T. 
—Albert Dr Stanlianto  CharlbMeerscheidislr9.il 
—Alfred tzauSwart Steglitz Lenbachstr 6 
—Alfreb Kausm SW 61 Baerwaldstr 3 T. 
-Alfred Echriftsetz NO 55 Paste»rftr 43 
-Alsred Dr ©InMcnrat Frohnau Karmeliier- 
weg 35 E 7. 
—Alma Alsislenlin N018 Kniprodeslr 4a • 
—Alma Privaliere iV15!Sürllc,„6crgifchcStr3B"n 
—Aloyi Änlicher KW21 Embener Slr 24 
—Andreas Postsekr Sleglitz Buggestr 23 
-Anna Frau Charlb llhlandstr 15 7. 
—Anna Vermieter Charlb Gchlülcrflr 10 
—Aiuia Wirkerin Neukölln Knesebeckstr 144 
-Anni Mrkänk Lichlenbg Wilhelmstr 51 
—9(„ton Anlo Verinielg Lichlenbg Gürle>slr36X 
—Anton Friseur Aeitzrnsee LanghanSslr 32 
—Anton Schneider f D 8016Neanderslr22 7. 
-Slmo Fleischer N 68 Mittet Slr 1 
-Arno flmilm Niederschöuhs Kastanienallee 15 
—Slmolb Feinmechanik SVV19 Lreödener Slr 
Slt 88. 89 7. 
—Arnold Mechanikmslr Neukölln Weiiasir la 
-Arnold Dr Neichsbl Direkt Schönebg JnnS> 
brucker Slr 35 
—airlfiut Fuhrgesch Nenlölln Richarbslr 84 7. 
—Atlhiit Mviileut Neukölln flnnuct Slr 5 
-Arlhut illcichüb Jnspelt Charlb Witzlebenftr S 
-Ärlhur Lettrct 0112 Gärlnechr 25 
-Arlur Kraslwsühr Neukölln Staimer Str 14 
-Sltlitt Malermslr Tempelhs Sliillajtr 17 T. 
-Aug Schmiedemstr N66 Kameruner Slr 44 
-Aug Borarb JohcwMchal JohamieS Werner- 
Siratze 20. 21 
I, 87
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.