Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

‘ .ffieg $6' ' , ...; . .. 
--Karl Slrefteiib Fühlt OifiiBlanliiiftlbtitr 4 
• r-statl Tischler NßS'Etfjönfjauser Alle« 21 ' 
-^Karl Tisch7er«str Seinidenbf SE31Ifestt4ä 
^Sropplb: Stegislril 0112 Sönnlagstr 28". 
T-Sßarit SBlo N68 Mörther Str 41 
—Marti» Relchrb ScItSWGI ®ttibun6flr.J3 
—ldikar Tischlermsir SRehtiifenbf äBilfefft 4a E. T 
^Pänl Angestellt Neukölln @ociljt|lt 9 ’■ 
—Paul Momolitifüljt SW61 Eylauer Sir 20 
—PaulReichsbBeamti R WlBflubioigl'ttdjplatz'S 
—Sicinljolb 9teriliet".6bl)'chicb5iil|f UtifrAnstt ,19 E 
—Robert Schneider N58 Slollltiei Stt64 
—BBnllcr Tischlennstr Reinickendf Willesir 4 a 
RLitiherAlbinKanfmObetkchöuewPatsevalstrl—3 
—Gutt Buchbruck Se| Steglig 5Iriiblflt 28'T. 
—Emil Kausm NW7 SchiffbaUcrdainm 83 
--Gustav Expedient 017 ©Iralaucr Allee 32 
—©ufip» .Retett.0.17 .Strälauer, Allee 32- T. 
—Sani Buchdruck SO 36 Stgtiauttcitufcr 5 
—Hermann Tischler Charlb Nehringstr 25 
—R«rl StogihpigS'Sl'SwinliiiiüiilerSie 93 T. 
—Käthe Papierwrhdlg 0112 Sönnlagstr 6 
—Ludwig Maschinensetz 017 Goftlcrslr 21 
-Paul IßolMer 1TW8T NorluSsir 22 
—Paul Postschaffn Mlniersdf.Holsteinische Sti G 
—PanI Sliib Rat Hohannirihal Am grünen 
Anger 36 7. 
—Paul Tapeziermstr N W21 Oldenburg» Slt 10 
—Simon Ob Lehrer a D Charb itönigSbamm 287g 
—SBitii Drphil Lektor Nikolassec Am Schlachten 
‘ Ice 147 T. ‘   
Kinitzka Emil Tischler N0 43 Geotgenklrchslr 45 
—Johann Maurer ©panbmt Pitlotia-Uicr 14.15 
—Willy Schaffner 0112 Haajestr 18 1 
Konitzke Hermann S16fju Äugest W57 Siitoieflr 03 
Äonijfi Alsred Ingenieur XG5 Togostt 41 d 
—Bernhard Schneidennstr SW19 Friedrichs 
” stacht 24 T. 
—Franz Sottet N 65 Oudenarber Ctr 1 
—Max Zimmerm Lichlenbg Gitielslt 15 
Roirltzk, Herbei! Maschineulchlosj N 20 Setter- 
mannslr 99 
r-Paul Tischler N 31 Swinemiiuber Sir G1 
ftotlitifoW Fritz Pn»ati»rN055 ChodowicclisirZS 
Konitzky lt So Seiltet W 62 Wichnmnnstr 21T. 
Konitzny Anna Hotelnngest NW40 SPenerstrW 
Sonfit Alsred 'Sttlnl SO36 ©falijet Sir 51» 
—tlich. Graphologe, Steglitz. Lenbachstr. 6a 
Ronkaröwitsch Sllejanbct Krallt» Führ W 80 
Qolgftr 40 
Ronkatt Helmut Kauf« AdlerShs Gellerisir 23 
Äoitlet" Robert Schmied. 034 Pintschstr 6 
RvirkeMarPosiauShelftk043Georgenkirchstr37a 
RSntt Carl' llhiengrofthblg Nculöll» Reitet 
Sriedrich-Slt' 67 T. 
—Heleue ÄoiUorijtin Jtöpeilid Mentzelftr 9 
—Max Vertrel WilmerSds Sächsische Str 37a T. 
ßoente Erich Möbelpol N3I Boltaftr 16 
Koeiike-Thieme Maiiainie Renlnerin Charlb 
• Itiisitiuer 6fr 13 T. 
Rtmtel Franz Schmied Spanbau Trisistr 3 
—Haus Slraftb Führ Lichlenbg Siegsriedsir 27a 
—Hetm Kammerjäger Lichlenbg EErrftrll 
—Johann Maurer Spandau Lynarsic 22 
—Käle it Margarete Geschw Ureptow Le!blstr23 
Ronken Wilhelm Stadt 06 Seit i N Reukökln 
^ Sdjitbouiastr 9. 10 
fieittftl Felix SchanspielCharlb Königöweg 577. 
Konto lijro. ■ . 
—*«otifo‘SchototabetisttSti! GmbH NO 18 
LandSbcrger Allee 153 T. 63ffgfi@-9k203G 
Konkot Bruno Tischler N69 Lettestt 8 
—Franz Lagerist SW 29 Bergiiiannstr 27 
—Äotl SchneibetN 113 WiSbyrr Str 71 ■ 
—Dito Bäcker SW 61 Tenipelherrnsir.14 
Konkolewlez Leon Klav ierarb 80 36 AbalberistrS 
-Mathilde «w 80 SS Adalbirtstr 5 
koirkolewsti StbolBert Maschinenbau Echönebg 
Bessemerstt 100 
—Walter ©chneibet Renlölln SchönclticlberSk 9 
Koilkordli usw. 
—'Konlotdia Griindstilcksverwaltiings A BITW7 
Karlsir 31 T. 
88»t»te Alex Banzeichn KW67 PaSealstr 1 
—Meiuhard Postschaffn N54 Kastänieiiallee 59 
KonlowskiFranz Schmleb AdlerShös ArrasflrlOS 
SlotttoWälle Frieda Buchhalt Tempelhf Zäh> 
'ringerkorso 44  - • 
ftoitltn Otto Mechanik N66 Sprengelstr 24 
Ronlr® -Privaliere W15 Kurftlrstcndamm 200 T. 
—Robert Schmied 80 36 MMauer Str 21 
-Walde», ärKansmW!lmerSdfHeImstedt-rStr317. 
—Waiden,ar Gen SBerket W&7 PällMrS.Si: 
Könn Wilhelm Glgcnlüm:S8ilh@troBei06»t l6E 
Gniil - Rektor-Reinickenbl Holländer 
.Strafte 25-30 J. _ :/ ' ' 1 
flSneeieab'otf'Roröniartoi'KÖSS SftiebcBetacr 
. Eiratze 9' 
-Alfred Saufm Kil3 Lärmen Chlva-Itr 135 T. 
-Arthur Ifm' Stwgeft Karlshörst Bodenmakser 
Weg 28 E • ■ ; ' 
-«NMstAolo„lalwrhdIOberschönewWilh«kminen< 
h-sslr 4S % ' ' . 
fiättnede Stttl 6anbel$cctlrel Fticbenau Rhein. 
strabe 5SU T. ' 
-Erich Forstamlltt Äüöen'de.Sltjliutt Str 33 
—Erich Od Sekret DvaudailHavidiirgcr Slcll2 
—Stil Baiilbeamt Mariends Imiernnfiei lu 
-Fritz Dr Ifm AligestZehlendf Reue Bit XI 
ftrii Malecmstr 8W29 ffletjwmsit, l T, 
—Öiist Bankangesl 'JicutöDn Wesersir 80.81 
—Gustav lech» Äugest Matlenslb Slratze 46 Ute 13 
—HotiS Reichswehrangeh Spanbaii Moltkestr 25a 
—Harry Msiker 1^65 Ma;str 9 
Herbert DrAssess WilmertdIBabelib«rgerStr4 
—Herbert Dr Reg Rak AV.15 Sächsische Str 
-statt ctaufm griedenau Tkägirllr.4 T. 
—Karl Schlosser fiöperiitf Landjägerstr 32 ' 
—K«rl Zimmerin Matieiibl Priihtzstr 60 
—Lothar Obering Tharlb Aindscheidstr 22 71 
—Max fiaufm Spanda» Moltkestr 45 
—Otto Düroangest Wethensee Scbaiiflr to 
-Otto flraftto Führ W67 Äillmer Str 21 
—Otto Reichsbl Direkt Zehlends <üteujvf(td 15,1 
-Paul Fräser SBiltennii Sirafee 1*4 Slr'lti E 
—Paul Lehrer i R KarlLhst SBobeji|iinl|et !£8eg38 
—Paul Bersich SUeamt Teiupelhs Hessenriug 25 
-Richard Regisseur Charlb Jtanlflt 30 
T-Stoierl Dicker 017 Strälauer Allee 20a 
Robert Kürschnerinstr Friedenan Rheinstr 37 
-R»sa Schreiberin NW87 Beusselstr 11 
-Rudolf Dtp! Ingen üharlb Schlohstr 29 
r-SBaltet Äattsm N20 Wiesenstr 33 
—WklhÄm fttttifnt Neukötln Reuterstr 62 
^-Wilhelm Musik SW 01 Hagelberger Str 43 
Willi Fahrlehr F055 Pteuzlauer Allee 31T. 
—Willi Postschaffn Friedeuau TaunuSstr 29 
—Willy Süfetiiet SW 29 tzasenheide 92 
Könneiker Heinrich Ob Steuerinspekt Friedenau 
Albes» 15 T 
—Ludwig Ingenieur Britz Brltzkestr 2 
—Wilhelm Reich?bk RatBritz Hüsimg 6 
Sennegen Bernhard Kraslw Führ Charlb Mai 
kowskistr 112 
ftSnntU Fritz Sooilm N 05 SoUschetjtr 34 
-Fritz Fabrki WilmerSds Mainzer Str 16 T. 
-Wilhelm Gärtner Dahlem Rheiubabenalle« 47 
KönneMannRoderichPostinspekiSchöncbgMctse 
bürget Sir 6 
Räitner Constanze 8aslw017Markgrasendamml9 
^eila Sllstw NO18 Elisabeihstt 69b T. 
—Franz Maschinenbau N055 StratzburgerSii 12 
—Eduard Bohrer SW 29 Arndtslr 32 
—Georg Raitfm Steglig BiSmarckftr 64 
-Karl Koch NO 18 Elisabethstr 59b T. 
-Kurt Handlgsgeh SW29 Arndlsir 32 
—Rudolph Maschinist Spanda» Zwewrückerflr48 
-Walter Bankbeami Eiemenist Goebelstr 111 
-Willy Ingen Tempelhf Sontnbinflt SOa ■' 
».Koexiikritz Seime Freist vw Major Charlb 
Knesebeckstr 74 
floitnertlwg Joses Möbelhdlg N 64 Kastanien> 
alle« 56 T. 
K»»nerth Hermann Dr Äimshna! W 50 Mar> 
bürget Strafte 17 T. 
Peter Konsekt Neukölln Gelchoroet Sie 33 
KöiMg«tt8b»IsKLnfmFriedenaiiHandterilIlr4S7'. 
—Hans ffit.iw RechiSanw C 2 JübensUSS T. 
ffichn. tWe'beitau. Slämatdslr. 1 T. 
K«»nhattse» Heinrich fausm fugest N 54 Zioni 
kirchftt 40 
Koimhauser Markus Bertret N249trtilferieitr7 
RSttttitfe Erich Mechanit SW29 DiejfenbnchfirTO 
-Erwin Maler SO 36 Wrengelstr fc3 
—Gustav Strakenb Schaffn 9tet(5Kn Thüringer 
Ttratze 13.14 
—Gustav Schlosser 027 RndreaSstr 62 • 
-Lieselotte «rankenschwest NW87 staiferin Au 
gusto-Mee 97a 
Konnieth Frieda Eiseiiwrhdlg S0866t«etzströpT. 
Äinnig Adolf Pfarrer iR 6thöneig@cbanslt67.68 
—Herm Oberingen.Charlb Stamminei Str 3 
—Line Krenkenpfleg Lichtersld Margaretenstr 7 
—Dito Saft» S 42 Üiiltetftr 8t T 
Ä8##ig$me#tt Berta Kontorist SW29Solni3ftrl8 
KSiming Erich Dr Berw Amlm gehlends 
Heimat 75 E T. 
Frirda Kassier Schöttebg Eiegsriebstr 9 
-Start Duchhalt Neukölln Nanmbnrgir ©It 44 
-Dito Tankwart Reinickendf Berliner 61t 88 
—R Fr Dr Reg Rat Charlb WilmerSdorferGir 148 
«»IminSkr Richarb Bäcker V 62 Reltelbeckflr 6 
Kiimrirke Gottholb SlcherhellSbeamt Nevkölln 
Zietenslr 44 
Koimts Israel L-ihhanS ,W8 Jäg«rslr 63 T. 
Ronnieti Fritz Buchdruck SO33 Heidelberger 
, Strabe 80.81 ’ - 
Rottttk Paul Lagervernialt SBitmetSbl Koblenzer 
Stratze 11 ■ : 
KoMliyaschBalduInOkJngeli Spantau B«rli»er 
' Chaussee 10—14 Gebäude 605 T. : 
—Bernhard Technik H'ohUWnhs Oüihovflr 13» 
Konnopka FriedaÄlontierer N64Brimnenstr 172 
—Paul Stichbnut Teiiiplihf-Albrechtsir. 20d 
K»««q»U PäalÄiÄer tl WKopeichagener Str8 
Konnowöki PanlMotorradwerkslSVlSAlekani 
fcrine'nfitm ' • r.;:-..'/ - 
-i$airt6Mt SW29 Fidicinslr 44 
Koiiny Max BAsellier N 4 Jnvalideuslr 10 
Johann Schlosser SW 29 Willibald 
l aieth^eit a ’ ■ 
flewelb'Cliriflitm Gastt» N21:3ifatiftr 29 X. 
Sonoll George Schiislflelt Weis>ensee Wttlii 
nenslr 27 
Konopachi. Günther GeschäslSsühr W35 Von 
der Heydt-Str 5 T. 
—StaniSlauS Kraslw Führ S033Lsi66enerSit4 
K-n«pa»i Frida Lehret l RW57 5BinlerfeIbl[tt26 
—Grete ßlgenlüi|i MahlSds 3tüberitflt3ß * 
—Johannes Tischler Steniäbi Birkensir 65 E 
—Joseph Kreslwsiihr 017 Lauge Slt .92 ■■ 
—Karl Merkzeugm MahlSds Rödenistr 30 
-Peter Silbersub Lichterslb Moltkestr 39 
—Richarb tfm Aiigcst Reinickends Gras Haeseler^ 
Strafe 28 
Konopath HaimS StaalSsinanzrat Teiupelhs 
Wiejeuerftr 28 T. 
- Marie Adelheid Frau IcmpclljjlfflitlttierflriSE. 
, Fttcbclch Schmitckhdlg 0112 Nieder 
1 Imrnimflr SO 
Ro«l>h»>tzkiAlsredExpedFriedrichShgBittoriasirl4 
—Artur'AugeslksWLl Rathenower Slt 22 
-August Tischler Lichtersld Hiiidcnb»rgbaliim57ü 
-Eise Montieren» SWtil Hotnslt 4 
—Friedrich. Aulomechanik Charlb jlonlftr 93a 
-Gustav Gärtner NikolaSsee Sibcttenstr 13.14 
-Gustav Pol Hauplwachlmstr IR N65 Vuchslr 3 
-Hermann Ob Sladlinspekt Karlshst tköpenicker 
llee 9 
j-ilarl Dipl Jng Nikotassee- Normennenftr 7 
—Kurt Jngenier HermSbs Lolosweg 03 
—Max Schiieiberinslr 842 Wasserlorftr 43 
Oskar Maler K65 Reinickeudorser Str 100 
—Robert Kausm NO 18 Landsberger Allee 2 
Konopatzktz Emil RalurheilpraxiS 0H2Le»bachi 
strafte i 
—F Schneidermstr Neukölln Prinz Handjery> 
Strafte 87 T. 
Konopeck Franz Tischler Neukölln Friedelsir 56 
Renoptf Johann Schaffner 865 Burgidollftr 13 
Konopinsfi HansBäckereiO 112Pro§kanerSlr21 
6. KotwpkaGeorgBnchhdl Charlb Grolmanstr62 
Rouopka Alice Radiohdlg N54 ZionSkirchpIatzlOI. 
>-Augu!lSchneidermstrSchönebgFritzRenler.Str5 
—Stuguit 8at>tetH24'Slnienftt 122. 123 
—Beöchard Radiobedarf N54 Fchrbelliuer SltTI 
Wohn SO 36 Fotiiet Slt 47 
—Bruno Bankengest Lichlenbg Äubornstr 1 
—Bruno Reg Jnfpekl Sieglitz Graoelotteftr 4 
—Eri§. Dentist 027 Brauner Weg 102 T. 
—Einst Maurerpol 0 34 Tilsiler Str 69 
—Lugen Pol Meister Neukölln Mainzer Str 41 
—Eugen Zuschneib Treplow Baumschulenslr 76 
7-Franz Posiinspeli >R Neukölln Kaiser Fried' 
rich-Ät 180 
—Franz Schuhmnistr Neukölln Hobrechlstr 70 
—Frieda Seisenhdlg 0 34 Tilsiler Str 69 
—Friedrich Schneider SW29 <Bneifentiuftcl02T 
—Gitslav, Aiitolackieranst., Schönekg.. Kolonnen 
slraße 31a T Wohn Geftlersir 6 
-HanS Tischler N055 Heinrich Roller-Sir 24 
—Hebwig ffitii Sichlerstd Hlndeiibiirgdamm 93 T. 
7-Heinrich Fleischer.017 Brauner Weg 31. : 
—Karl Masseur Lichtenrede Richlerstr 4 E T. 
—Karl Pensionär iiharlb Chrislslr-20 
—Dito Bitfich Ängest 0112 Finowstr 29 
.-Richard Schneider s HO 2 Seile FrUdrhhfltSOT! 
-Richard Kansm Oberschiiie« RalhauSstr 23 T. 
—Richard Schneidet fH 0 2 5tcueFriet>rlchfir80T 
—Theodor Tischler 017 BreSlauer Slt 10 
—Waller Kapellmstt KatkShst Marksburgstr 21 
—Wilhelm Hauswart N58 Müder Str 15 
K««»pkr Albert Maurer W30 Goltzstr 27 
—6 Kontorist SW29 Fütbtingerstt 26 
—Klara Kontorist Reinickendf Aroser Allee 83 
—Martin AmtSral Tempelhf Theodorsir 2 
-SDlSj HandelSm N 58 «opinhagener Sir 5 
-Willy Melker 8036 Cchlesische Sir 6 
koftoypke Erich Tabakschneid N21 giuppiner Slt31 
Kanoretztee Erich Pol Oberwachlmstt Weiftensee 
Seidenberger Str 25 
Konosillsli Maria Gastw 017 Lange Str 97.98 T. 
Koiuiw Herbert Technik NW87 PaSealstr 4 
—H'etwann Invalide KanlSds Uckerinarlstr 30 E 
-Karl Geh Rat a D Chartb ReichSstr 106 
-Otto Dekorat Neukölln Fitldastr 34 
-Paul Postscheffn Reinickendf Baseler Sir 27 
-Paul Eportlehr Reinickends Engeltiiannweg 5b 
—Richard .Schlossermstr 'Kanlsdj. llckermark> 
(tiefte .45 E . . 
Konxwoll Gertrud Verirrt SW29 SolmSsir 40 
Äoitetoirtili Mendel Schneider SO 16 Köpe 
nicket Sir 128 
Konrvski Theodor Kansm Charlb Leil>nizstr.42 
Renteb i. a. Conrad, Conradl n. Konradr 
-Adols Angestellt Neuköll» Selchfclslt 66 
—Adolf Fleischermstr/Reinickendf Jiistusstr 27 T. 
—Adolf »otism Charlb ftaiilstt.48 T. 
—Abolf Rangierführ.034 LaSdehuer Str 30 
—Albert Psörlner Nenkqllu Hermamlslr 56 
—Albert Simmem -N.Wi87 ’6ta8mü8fit 18 
—Alireb.Fabrkt N 53-Lychrner Sir 1 . 
-rSIsteb Fleischer Neustlln Hermamistr 177 
Ranreb Stlfrcb Dr Ob Lehr Waibmanuilust 
Orauiendamm 17 ' 
—Wlftcd Slylfteiib Schaffn Weifteiisee Lichte»'« 
• 6«gtr @ft I ' ' : 
—Aisreb ZoLrat NW87 Holsleinet User t 
-Alwin Lehrer i 9t Steglitz WalStobct @lr 11 
—Andreas Steuerberat WilmctSdj Delmolder 
Strafte 4 T. 
—Anton Ingenieur Tempelhs Kaiserin Augnsla- 
Slrefte 45 
—Bruno Baukbeamt FtiedrichShg Am Damm 14 E 
—Eduard fflostto WO Schellingslr 1 T. 
—Eduard Maurer NWBl Tutmfir 47 
—Eise fflro KarlM Ohm fitüget.Sk 18 E 
-Emil Buchhalt HeinerSdf Berliner Sir 46 
-Emil Pol BeamI N065 3iykestr 49 
—Emil Schneider SW 19 Koiumandaiilenstr 60 
-Emma Setläuf ,N018 Landsberger Allei 142 
- Enno Klempner K 4 Borfigstr 32a 
-Erich Malerin str N 4 Borsigslr 32a T ■ 
-Erich Schneider 0 112 Dirschaner Sir 11 
—Ernst Biichheli Charlb KnobelSdorffstr 95 ' 
—(Erlist Fleischer N043 Lanbwehrstr 10 
-Ernst HandelSm Friedenau ffliisiiigstr 7. 8 ' 
-Ernst Kellner Charlb Hebbelstr 16 
—Ernst Pol Ob Seit Neukölln Weserst 16 
—Ewald Buchdnick SO 36 Reichenbcrger Str 143 
Felix Böttchermstr Weitzense« Lolhringenstr 17 
Franz BSItchennslr Stiftensee Sitoftburgflr 62 
—Franz Dipl Landn, Lankwitz GernSheimerSIr39 
.—Franz Personalkontroll N21 Kl Hamburger 
: Strafte 16 
-Franz Wetkinslr Oberschönew'Nobeishos 4 
-FriedrichGemüsehdlg N54SBnmncnftrl46ingII 
--Friedrich Zimmerm Charlb Schillerst! 35 
—Fritz Assist N113 Bomholiner Sie 4 
—Fritz Bankangest Reinickendf Kopenhagener 
Strafte 26 
Fritz Fleischcnnstr 0112 Gärtnerstr 29 
-Fritz Fleischer 0112 Schreinerftr.47 
-Fritz fitaflio Fuhr 0112 Soigtsir 36. 37 
—Fritz Modelltischl Panlo» Schloftstt 4 
-Fritz Schlosser SW29 Amblstr 18. 
—Fritz Stellm Steglitz Albrechlstr 28a 
-Georg fiaufm ffiilmeiSdfHelmftebler Sk 151 
—Gertrud Schwester N 65 Prinz E»gen<Slr 5 
-Günther Raitfm W15 HohenzolierNdamm.2 
—GiistavBewachgSimterNeh« Marieuds Rathaus- 
strafte 13 T. » 
Gustav flnlijjetiotb SW29 Fidieinstr 21 
Gustav Maschinenmslr SW29 Gneisenaustr 97 
—Gustav Pensionär Charlb OlberSflr 10 
Gustav Poslschafsn Lichlenbg Psarrslr S5 
—Wnsiav SchIosser'LW29 Hesenheid« 7. 8 . 
—Ha») Bankbeami i R KarlShst Andernecher 
Strafte 4 
—HanS Werkmstr Britz RuugiuSstr 29 
-Hcdwig Sprechstundenhilfe N 4 Chaussee str 4 
-Heinrich Buchhdla C2 Breite Str 21 X 
-Heinrich Kansm Steglitz Stindestr 11 
—Heinz Bäcker IsW 21 Lübecker Sir 29 
-Heinz Feinmechanik NW 40 Alt Moabit 19 
-Herbert SBeitjüigm N 20 Rolonie(tt:-121- 
-Hermann Friseur Neukilln Hertztzergftr 23 
i-Herinann Hotelangest Mahlsds WiiiHetslrafte 
Nr 30. 31 L E 
—jitti Hermann Klempnerei MelMbs Winkler» 
sirafte 30. 31 
—Hermann Pensionär VKÜnter den Linde»391. 
-Hsemeim Polier Charlb S.ootslr 76 
—Hilde Gastw Geh Tempelhf Borusfiaslr 15 
—Johann Rvhrleg N65 SchJnwelder Str 6 
-Johanna Dr phil Sind Rat Schinatgends 
Krtdoweftr 26 "t 
—Johannes Bäcker n65 Müllersir 159a 
-Johannes techuRezEekr NW21 Turmflr 13 
—Johannes Schlosser R 20 Hochstr 20 
-Joseph Tischler N20 Kolonlestr 91-93 
Julius BetriebSmstr Neukölln Berihetidorser 
Strafte 8 
-Karl Bäcker SW19 Kl Kurstr 6. 7 
—Karl Dreher 65 GlaSgower ötr 16 
—Karl Former W 57 Mausteinsir 14 
—Karl Hauimsir W9 Boftsir 15 
—Karl Krenführ 0112 Rlgaer Str 63 
—Karl Maurer AdlerShs Waldslr 10 
-Kerl PolAmISgeh S036 Köpenicker 11—14 
—Karl Schneiber Neukölln Pflngerstr 74 
-Katharina Sind Rat ÜBeiftenscc Parkslr 321°. 
-Klara ffierbedame U65 Müllerstt 11 
-Kurt Kohlenhbtg 017 Scgmesk 4 
—SiffijfflJoliealelicrSiilmetälisßelmftebtereltlöT; 
—Ärdwig Pensiokär SW29 Dieff^ttöachstr 37 
—Margarete Stenolypist Echöncbg Grunewäld» 
strafte 92 - • _ • 
- Diargarele fficrlSalsisi 0 34 Revaler Slt .0 
-Martin Maler SSeifteitsee Ktonprinzenstr 5 
-Martin Schmied Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich« 
Strafte 167 
-Max Gast« KW87 Beuficlitr 44g T. : 
-Max Revis Tegel Beitstt 8 Ausg I 
-Michael Banlangest Neukölln Donailstr 10.11 
-Mori« Dekorat WilmerSds Schlveidcktz°rS«r9 
. .' i 85.
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.