Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

JL Teil 
-- 130 
artlt Paul gleischeniistiNeuINnkraiseigricdrich 
Straße 174, 
—Paul Maurer 034 ZUfilet Bit 83 
—Paul Pol Ob SEBatsuiu [tr Zehlends Laehr'scher 
Jagdweg 38 
—Wilhelm Gaslw Zehlends Miltelslr 11 T. 
—WilhelmTischler Rahndds KelchsEckeBihle'jche^ 
HanS 
—Wilhelm Töpser SIeglitz Plantagsnsir 4 
vehlendorf Erich Technik Steglitz gregefic 39a 
—Franz Krafllv Führ S036 RSpflnler ’Slr 16 
—Friedrich Lehrer KarlShst Wefelet Sit 12 
—Gustav ÄwlBiol WilmerSds DffcitBadjer 61t 9 
—Hermann Reichsb Tütschließ H68 Stargarder 
Straß» TB 
-Karl Klempner N53 Wollinet Sir 21 
—jliirt Elekttcmont Neukölln Pflüge rstr 64 
—Reinhold Wal» K68 Raftonicnalee 95.96 
—Richard Installation MlmerSds Rüdesheimer 
Siraße 10X 
-Wilhelm HauSmstr W8 Leipziger Sir 39 
—Wilhelm Ob Postschasjn N65 flies« Etr 3 
—Wilhelm städt Arbeit N31 Putbusier Etr 46 
—Willy Reg Rat Lichtentade Waldweg 37 ET 
Lrhlestirff HanS Obers! WilmerSds Joachim 
Fiiedrich.Etr 1 T. 
—2Ro$ Reichib 3!üi aSs Tharlb Saiitfh 86 
Lehlert Georg jfaiifni S\V 61 Teltolver Etr 2j 
—Max, BeschäilSsühr W62 Lutherstr 33 T, 
Behleh A Kontorist SVA-Fütbtüigerstr 26 
—CharlotttKoiltot>stJoha„nir1lialLaßwitMg3E 
VchlichSltlhurkfmAngestAchlenbg Skandinavische 
Siraße 8 
—FntzLageristHohenschönhf LaudSbergerThauffee 
Nr E6 
—Herui Holz u Kohlenhdlg SW68 SimeonstrSl 
—Paul HandlgSgeh SW61 Blncherftr 21 
8 Behling Arnold Obersileutn a D Frhlvidi 
Adalbertstr 40 E (Post Schlachtensee) 
—Erich Prokurist Lichtersld Enjianstr 2 X 
Schling, s. a. Beling u. Böhling 
— Albert Singest Zehlendf JägemdorserZeiIe58a 
-Albert Poftschaffn N68 Dunckerftr 78 
—Albert Poftschaffn Pankow Bleichender Str 86 
—AIdetiRuhegehaItSempfEharIbMaikowSk>stt88 
—Anna Buchhalt Neukölln Herhbergstr 15.16 
—Arthur Obsthdlg WilmerSds Ioachiw Friedrich. 
Straße 20 
—Art« 93auunternct)m 0 112 Weichselsir 25 T, 
—Bcrta Hebamme 017 Rüdersdorser Str 16 
-Bertha öro W30 Etübbenstt 2 T. 
—Bruno Gürtler SO 36 Förster Str 8 
*<£ Schling f. unter Sari Schütte & 8. Behling 
—Eharlotte ksmAnges! Oberschönew Mar!ensirl3 
—C»rt Bote S036 Görlitzer Str 33 
—Emil A L»cherre«!s K018 Lirchowstr 1. 2.X 
—Emil Packer W60 AugLiurger Etr 72 
—Emil Ob Pvstjekr SW29 Jüterboger Str 7 
-Erich Expedient Köpenlck Weinbergsir 13 
—Erich Kausnl Weißensee Schönstr 37e 
-Erich Autsch er NW87 Waldstr 67 
—Erich Lagerist N68 Lhchenet Str. ?. 3 
-Franz Elettromstr NW40 Ja den Zelten 16 T. 
—Franz Faktkarb Oberschönew Sulftnfk 7 
—Franz Pensionär Maiiendf Kursürsienstr 111 
—Franz Schlosser Brünau Regallastr 136 
—Friedrich gugabferlig Neulöll» Hobrechtstr 26.27 
—Fritz Direkt Mlmeisbs Rüdeiheimer Str 4 7. 
—@eotä gimmenn Köpenick EhailoUenstt 21 
—Georg Zimmerm Köpenick Winkwitzweg 23 
—Gustav Beamt N 20 Bellermannstt 2.3. 
-Gustav Kraftwagenbesitzer N6ä Lieben» aldet 
Strafe« 36. 36 
—Gustav KrastdroschkenSes N 65 Plantazensir 3.4 
—Gustav Milchhdl Eharlb Scharrenstr 8 
—Gustav ©leuerjetr Lichtenbg Jrenenstr 17 
—Gustav Werkmstr i. R. Oberschönew geppelin 
straße 3 
—HkaufmDlgestIohannttthLlSlmgrünenAngerlS 
—Hon* Buchverlrieb \V67 Pallaistr 11 T. 
—HanS Reichiauzest Eharlb Niebuhrstr 71 
—HanS 8 Im nie rm Altgiienicke Teutonenstr 41 
—Herbert Handlgsgeh N 4 Semauer ®ft 24 
—Herbert Tankstelle 8W11 HallescheS User 6 
—HermannBauunternehm N20 Briintattr Sie IDT. 
Wohn Pankow Dolomitenstr 19 X 
—Hermann Mellereibes 034 Silfilet Etr 18 
—Hermann Dorarb NO 55 Straßkuiger Etr 38 
—Ji>a Frau Weißensee Siraßburgstz 111 
—Karl Bäcker Steglitz Schildhornstr 90 
—Äail PalBeamt Charlb Fraunhoser Str 20.21 
—Karl Putzer Steglitz Haidenbergstr 34 
—Jtomrob Bohrer leget Echlieperstr 75 
—*“tt Schneiderei NW21 Bochumer Etr 27 
—Leonharb Angestellt Charlb Kaiserin Suguflr, 
alle« 43 
—Rartha «onrelt ! R Lankwitz Iholiatoeg 16 
—Wojc Duchdruck Charlb Eybelstr 01 
—Max «ausm N0B5 Wiusstr U X 
—Max Kraftw Führ SW 61 Daruthex Str 2 
—Max Stadtassist a $ 094 «ubener Etr 47 
—Max 06 Postschaffn 8036 Silljhaqner CtrL? 
—CUo Angestellt SW6l Eylauer Etr 3 
—Cllo BSckennstr 034 Wilhelm Elolze-Sir 32 
—Dito PorSBiawi 0?4 SBortogtnet Lir 110. 
Behling Otto Schneider Charlb Leonhardtstr 24 
—Cllo Zugsühr Charlb Ärunime Etr 61 
-Paul Bahndem»! ÄauchsnngSwerdcc Behling- 
sche» HauS E. 
-Paul BnchhaU N6E Liidecitzstr 194 
-Paul Kellner 017 «oppenstr 81 
-Paul Kutscher N 68 Gleimstr 26 
—Paul Lacktrahtzieh SO 36 Grätzstr 24 
—Paul Mechanik Mahlsds Floirflr 86 E 
—Paul Pol Ob Wachtiiistr 034 Heidenfeldstr 2 
-Reinhard Anblnd 034 Plntschstc 3 
—Richard Telegr Lnspekt Lichtenbg Wilhelm^ 
slrahe 67 68 T. 
-Robert Kutscher NW87 Waldftr 57 
—Robert ginimermstr Grünan Regallastr 158 
Wohn Sti-162 
—Waller Handelim V57 Slemnictzflr 36 
—Willi Schuhn, 8W 61 Möckernsir 85 
—Willy Tischler Schönebg Erdmannstr 6 
Behlke s. a. SB elfe, Bölcke, Bötiefe il. Bölk« 
—Alsred Anlofuhrnnternchni N 20 Ikoloniestr 113T 
—Alsred Banlbeamt Spandan ZweibrückerStr 67 
—Alsred Karsosselhdlg  N58.6ochmeifittstt23.24 
-Alfred Snndikus NW87 Alt Moabit 72 
—Anna Eigeniiini N 20 Koloniestr 113 E 
—Artut Gärtnerei N20 Koloniestr 113 X 
—August Dreher Remickends Provmzstr 107 
—Elisabeth Seisenhdlg NO 55 BLtzowstr 18 
—Emil'Koilditor Pankow Binzstr 19 
—Erich Gärtnerei N 20 fiolonleflr 113 
—Eugen Bmikbeamt Lichtersld Elisaiethstr 17 
—Friedrich Dreher 0112 Müggelstr 20 
—Fritz Mochanii Seifeenjee Berliner Allee 56 
—Heinrich Lagerist SO 36 lklisabeihuser 43 
-Helmuth Packer SO 16 Köxenicker Str 73 
!—Herrmann Korrelt Neulöll» Pslilgerstr 82 
—Hermann Rentner 8036 Liibbener Bti 18 
—Hermaim Seiltet N055 Bötzowstr 18 
—Lieselotte SBütoangcfi SIeglitz Lothar Bücher 
Straß« 23 
—Oskar Maletmstt N 20 Behmstr 15 Wohn 
Badstr 33a X 
—Cito Slraßeiid Führ Schönebg RubenSstr 6 
- Rudolf Kassenbole Reinickendf Proolnzstr 72 
—Wilhelm Monteur Reinickendf SIratze 55 Nr 1 
Behlke-Rribeholz Maria Bürovorfteherin SWU 
Eaarlandsir 33 X 
Behlow |. a. Seelot» u. Sclora 
—Aiizust Haiidelspi N58 Lqchener Sie 124.126 
—Fritz Kraftwsiihr N 65 GerichIstr 21. 22 
—M»!SchwertsezermstrIsV7D!arienItrL8Aohn 
NW21 Dreysestr 21 X$3 7333. 
—Willi Krastwsühr SW61 Eylauer Str 13 
—Willy Baumsir Zehlendf Am Heidehos 48 
Behm s. a. Böh« 
—Agnei Aohlenhdlg SO 36 Oppelner Bit 30 
—Stilett Fleischer N018 Thorner Str 2 
—Mert üienlntr HO65 SeißtnBittget Str 64 
Albrecht Krim Sekr N113 Bornholmer Etr 78 
—Alsred Eleltromoitt Niederschönhs Plautanew 
straße 68 
—Alma Blinden Ob Lehrer SIeglitz Schloßstr 69 
—Alina Seisengesch SIeglitz Borstellstr 42 X 
—Anna ffim N4 Schönholzer Sir 1 
—Anna Wir Neulölln Schöneweiber 6k 6 
—Anna Sälo Neulölln Aeisestr 29 
-Arthur Han-wart WilmerSds Cchlangeniader 
Straße 85 
—Krlhur 8'Wton K055 3Rarieii6urgerStr40 
—ttjtl DiplBolkslo Mariends Eiseuacher Str 59 
—Bernhard Telegr Assist K055 Jm«a»uelkirch> 
straße 38 
—Setto Näherin K58 Lychiiier Eir 1 
—Bnino ResLokonwtivführ Pankow Schonensche 
Straße 82 
—Carl Schmiedemstr Reinickendf Provinzstr 123X 
-EarlStraßenbAngestiR Schönebg CranachstrKS 
—6etl Tischler Lichtenbg Friedrichstr 68 
—Clara Berwalt ÄeiiiUfenbs Neptunstt 29 
—Edmund flottfm <£6arl5 3löime(te26 T. 
—Eduard Professor d Musik Schönebg Stöhlen. 
Braße 1 
—Elisabeth knusm Sfnjcft Spanda» Durscheider 
Weg 8c 
—Emil Ob Reg Rat i R Schönebg WIelandstr3S 
(Post Friedemtu) 
—Erich Gärtner Lharli Karolingerplatz 9 
—Erich Ober Ingen Tewpelhf Wulsila Ufer.29 
—Erich Kolonialer 0112 Seumestt 14 
—Erich Bertret SW 68 Zimmerstr 10 
—Ernst Lehrer Neulölln Thomaistr 24 
^-Ernst ReichSangest Schönebg Waribnrgslr 34 
—Ernst Technik Lübar» Zicgeleiweg 170 E (Posl 
Waiimannikus!) 
jEmato.,packet JfW"87 Httüfnst^Zi 
F Wäger S&ieBöf -STciiSBergec Glt 62.64 E 
—5«rblnaitiPeilfi#iräti>T055®etien6iitget@li28 
T-fftfflij Bauschloss ffmzlils Lembachstr 40 
-Franz Masseur Epandau Bxrscheider Weg Ä 
—Franz Uhxm TegelHermidorserSK 1 „ 
-Franz Wäger Biesds Pirolstr 06 E - 
—Frieda Biiime» S039 @ii"nini|tt Sir 41 T,. 
—Stiele Ptieoliert Ailsersdf Konstanzet Är 
91t 11 X 
—Friedrich LtrabbzuhrTempelhsWellinnforsoSZ 
  . ^ MMM Beh« Rudols Prokurist Neinickenhf Ncpimstr 
—Fritz Hanbelini Lichtenrade Fteierlweg 17 E 91t 29 
—gcitz Ätaflto Fuhr ffieileitfec LanghanSstr 140 -Snlols Schuhn« Karow Bahnhofflr 63a 
—""itz Labatat Arb vichlenbg Türrschmidlslr 33|—Mu6oIf Slabltnspekt Eharlb Horflwe, 25 
(Post I^iimmi'4bg) 
—Ftitz Monteur H54 i$( Äilgufislr 4 
—gtitz Ordner N043 ffleinfic 31 
-Fritz Portier N54 gionikirchstk 7 
—Fritz Werkzeugm N 66 Reinickendorser Str 45 
—@eotg Buchhalt NiederschSnhsKais'r Wilhelnl 
Straße 60 
-@eotg Friseur N68 Wolliner Sir 18 
—@eotg Ätaflb Führ Marlends Echützenstr 14 
Gtcic Berknus N65 Gerichtstr 84 
Günther Mllchhdlg N20 Zechliner Str 8 X 
Gullav Büglet N 64 Lhoriner Str 80 
-Gustav Kauf« Treptow ÄmTreptowerPark39 
-Gusiatf Postasflst N65 Martin Opitz.E«r t 
- Gustav Ob Postschaffner Oberschönew Weslcnd 
straße 14 
—.«w "•■’-ifift SW 01 Monilmenlenstr 29 
—HanS Fahrräder Schönebg Beckerstr 25 X 
—Hans Schrislstell Mariends Änkogellveg 90 
—Heinrich Exxedient Mederschönhs P!atanenstr23 
-Helene Papiergesch N 66 iogoslt 5 
—Helene Schneiderin W57 Steinmetzsir 12 
—Heimann Schneidermst« 017 Alt-Sttala» 
Nr 47. 48 
—Herrmann HandlgSgeh Steglitz Borstellstr 38 
—Hildegard SIenotypist WilmerSds SetstrSO 
—Hugo Schneider NW87 Jagowsit 15 
—31» Seifen N65 SBotfin Opitz-Ett 22 
—8ohLn„PlatzverwaltTe«pelhsGetmuniaflt3Sa 
—Johannes Dr theol ord Unio Pros Lehlend 
Neue Str 8. 0 X 
—Johannes Lagerhalter SO 36 Brünauer Str 41 
—Julias Schlosser N20 fflaftiansit 8 
-ft 3R«tttet N055 Elbingn Str 68 
—Karl Bankkeamt Eleglltz Jminenweg 25 
—statt Beamt 034 Memelrt ©tt 18 
-Slots Dreher NW87 Waldftr 55 
—'Karl Behm Heiznngi u Äasseranlag SO36 
Koltbuffer Str 23 X 
Karl Jng Reinickendf Branatensti 9 E X 
—Karl Kellner SWB8 Hollmannsir 23 
—Karl Kraslw Führ N66 Eprengelstr 48 
—Karl Maichuienarb NO 66 Ehristbutgtr ©it 26 
—Karl Maurer Sieidf Oberseidsir 101E 
-Karl Heinz Srafttojufic 3lie6er|chönt)[ Plan. 
tauenstr 28 
—Käle Stenotypistin Niederschöiihs Planlanen. 
fittaßs 28 
—Konrad Rohrleg Lichtersld PertisanerWeg47 
—Kurt Büroangest Steglitz Rothenburgstr7 
—Kurt Just Selr 017 Beymeftr 28 
-Lizzie vw Hanplm Charlb iSiubscheibsic 3.34 
-Boiiii Ob Postschassn N58 SonnenburgerStr 9 
-Ludwig Expedient N65 Emslttlamtr @lt 5 
-Marie LebenSmitt Sieidf Alfeldet Sir 109 
-Mari« Ww Weitzensee PisiorillSstt 83 X 
-Martha Kranlenschwest NW7 Suisenslt 60 
-Matthias Rechn Rat WilmerSds Joachim 
Friedrich-Sir 32 X 
-Max Direkt R d slädt kfm Benissschiile W3ö 
Friedrich Wilhelm-Sir 15 T. 
-Max Reg Ob Jnsp 8113 Schivelbeiner Str 1 
-Max Rohrleg HeiligenseeDildganisteig 20 E 
-Max Traust) Atb 8036 Manteusselstr 106 
-Mmiiie Sekret Reinickendf Provinzstr 123 
-Norbert Sau [in Neulölln KaiserFtiedtich-SIr 33 
X 
-Cllo Bankrevis Charlb Kanlstt 94 
■0tto Kauf,» Charlb Brünstr 2 
-Otto Kellner W87 «It RoaSit 86 
-Otto Kvhleiihdl S036 Oppeliiet €Ir 30 
-Otto Kolonialtot Kaultdf Leopoldfit 27 X 
-Otto Kraslw Führ 1T65 Pankstr 79 
-Otto Krafiwfüht Spandau Damm 1 
•Otto Monteur $t 113 Hamen Sylva-Str 126 
-Otto Pol Haupt Wachtwstr 0112 Simon Dach 
Straße 22 
-Otto Prokurist SIeglitz Neuckenstr 5 X 
-Cito Reich» Slngest Lichtenbg Psarrstr34 
-Otto Schneider BieSdf <i>rabensprungl86.188E 
-Paul Äugest Reinickendf Provinzstr 93 
-Paul Autobes A113 Schon tusche Str 12 
-Paul MekttokairFüht Reinickendf Prm>inzsit93 
-Paul Expedient N65 Mülletsir 68. 69 
-PaiilKeslügelgesch Hobrnschöichl Eommetslt.39 
E (Post Wilhelmsberg). 
-Paul Dt Bei, Seit N*24 Ettlllciiesk 30 X 
-Paul Installat BieSdf Alfelder Etr 109 E 
-Paul AmsloFühr Reinickendf «nguste Viktoria 
«lllee 8t 85 
-Paul Reicht Fnsp.khartb AöiiigSveg 58 
-Paul Steuerfekr NW40 Caloinstt 34 
-Paul Dr Syndikus N24 «rtilleriestt 30 X , 
-Paul Taiibenhdlg 025 tzirtenstr 13 
•Jt Bmwnteriiehm N65 Äramnuict Sir 44 
Reuchold Schmiedemstr Lichtersld Hindevburg. 
bmiiii! 96a 
-Richard Anstreich Fpedrichrhog Berliner Sir 3 
Richard Etgcntüm 0 U2 Süiiploustr 37 X. - 
Richard Schuh« Bieids Wuttawkr Sir 67 E 
Rudolf Inge» Ätinickrodf Neptmistr 88 
—lheotor Socket Eteglltz Flentzburger Etr 14 
-Ulrich $atnenfonfeH W §7 Eieinmetzstr 21 
-Waller Kaufet 8016 Schmidstr 22. 24 
—Sollet Dreher 034 BoAagener 6k 110 
-Waltor Export "W15 Sächsische Str 67 X 
—Waltet Bertret Lichtenbg Hauptstr 51g 
-Walter Kauf« Mederschönhs Moltkestr 85 
-Sollet Klempner N31 ©emmlner Sir 18 
—Wallher Werkst f Paienliienhelt W85 Pots¬ 
damer ®tr 3J X 
-Walter StraßbAngcftOberschönewVoelhcstt 41 
—Wilhelm Äqufitt Britz Shngtosir 9. 11 . 
-Wilhelm Landwirt W 30 Seite WinIetfcIdsir35X 
-Wilhelm Maler N118 Dunketstr 28a 
—Wilhelm Rentier Charlb Sfteeflt 20 
—Wilhelm Schlösset Buchholz Petersir 2 
—Wilhelm Sktzmasch BelpgVÄMilhelmstr 148 X 
—Willi Fuhninlernehm NO 18 Kniptodefit98X 
—Willi Äaufm -liedetschönhs Plantanenstr 28 
—Willi Klempner N0ö Schulstr 10 
—Will! Maßschneiderei Reinickendf Setilntt 
Straße 84 
—Willy Haurwarl. MlmerSdj Itauienaustt 14 
Ob fteffne* 8W61 Möckernftr 122 
-Willy Postschaffn SO 36 BouchLstt 64 
Willy Schlösset SO36 Luvrystt 37 
-Motorräder N065 GteisSwalder Sir 328» 
Behm» Franz Fleischer Neukölln Wesersir 200 
Seime# 
—*Ä4olf Bchmack Appreiur SW68 Sitte Jakob. 
straße 23. 24 X 
—HanS Eackverleih 025 Hirienstr 1. 2 X 
Kursürstendamm 169. 170 Bf 
-Otto 06 Rez glatWlS Pariser €ir 21.22 X 
—Rudolf SfondimastetW 16$ietzen6urger@lt 2 X 
Sehwann Sllsred Märkische Künstbühne N54 
Schönhauser Wlee 173 X 
—Richard Fahrstnhlsühr S 43 Luisenuser 12 
veh«e s. a. Böhme 
—Bruno Dreher Buchholz Straße 4 Nr 13 
—Heinz TiefbautrHn 805bSlraßbnrgerSlr3Z 
—Ren, hold Elektromslr flöeciiiitSllenitfcr Sir 33 
X Wohn Ädlerihs Hlliidjerystr 31 
■Wallet geichenlehr Schönebg Beckerstr 25 
Behmcr {. o. Bzhmet u. fflömer 
—Carl-Land« W 30 Speyeter Slt 2 
—Ernst Schauspiel Lichtersld Flotowstr 15 X 
-Frieda SBro «hatlb Herschelslt 2 
—Friedrich Gärtner W35 Tietgatlensir 27 
—Gustav Seit i'SI Friedena» Kreuznacher SIr5X 
—Helene Schwester "W30 Schwäbische Sir 17 
—Hermann Lagerist ttharlfi Schlüierstr 22 
-Johannes Lackierer lEhatlD Pestaloz^istr 75 
-Karl Drnr pol W15 amifitfietidämm 514 X 
—Marie Prioatiere "W 30 Eiseuacher Str 104 
—Markus Arisselkünstl Charlb Frauichoferstr 23 
—Paul 8ctr Ingen Neukilkil LaTibestt 4. 
—Paula Kansfr Tharlbg Kaesebeckstr 33. 34 X 
—'Paula Behmer Modesalon W lü Kiitsütsteii- 
dämm 3V X 
—fflubolf Vergold NO 18 SlranSbetget Sir 11 
Bch«kc Carl flanfnt Schönebg Eheruskerstr 34 
Msabeih Fleischerei N\Y 40 A-lSnacket Str 1.2 
X 
—Einil Hoblet U68 SoRiienbittgct Sie 8 
—Geschw Pension W35 Potsdamer Sir 105 n X 
—Paul Hausmstr 02 Nühlenbamui 1 
—Paul KraslwsührWlliiieisdf MarkgmsA (brecht« 
Straß« 8 
-Wilhelm Betkmsir Lichienbz Sltzpodienstt 44 
Behn SklstedDrphit Studienrat Lharlb Lotzener 
Allee 12 L X 
Htlut Kraft» Führ NW87 Hnlienstr 35 
—Doris Kimseitionkharlb Raiierdamni 103.101X 
—Frieda Prokurist Charlb Kaslanienallee 17 X 
—Friedrich Psörl„«t 0112 Scharnwebersti 3 
—Fritz Krasiw Führ SIeglitz Muthes,uSsttL X 
—Georg Zimmerpolier Steglitz Karl Stieler» 
Straße 14 £ 
—BertrudWl« Schniargeiidf NordenieyerSIr 13 X 
-Gustav Kmis» Singest Siemensst HalSkestelg 4 
-Heinrich Msenb Zugsühr a® 017 Markgrascn. 
dämm 16 
—Heinrich Heher 017 Dkadaistr 10 ' 
—Heinrich Pensionär Hvhe»>chönhs Paul König» 
Strotze 56 
—Hermann («ihn Roitfut lkharlb Schillcrftr 49 
—Henuilie flonjetlsängtri« SW 61 Gtoßbieren» 
straße 66 X 
—Hildegard Settoellecin Frieden»» Sllbeflr 2 
—JohoinieS Dlumey-esch S036@rüiiauct glt 41X 
—Karl BaxaiiM 66 Seistr 114 
-Karl Fleischer Lichtenbg Psarrstr 29 
—Karl Lischlet Eharlb Nindener Sir 20 
-Karl Zimmer« N20 Srüntalet Etr 10 
—Moriha Fuhihww ©tißenlte ßothnnä«n(ti25E 
—Marlha vw ®tn Stuln Exz Wilmetkdoif 
Salienisch« tzir 30 t, 
—Ctlo Gärtner KarlShst DönhoUtr 10 
-Otto Mllchhdl^ö4 SBrunncnftt 185 
—Soja Sitteufer Schönibs flolanntnflr 60
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.