Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

.aroffir 
- 13to - 
Mi 
t{«». 
RSMer'Han» FrltzUlmäutor 8ilmM<b|fl«H|4ei 
Strotze 84 T. 
—'-an« <6 liier öeflüfltlsult MelnMcnbf Hol 
I5nbtt|lt 126 T. 
—HanS Hanbettm N20 stotontcflr 23 
—Hebwig Rentiere Schök^bg Bnmelunld|lt 22T 
—Helmut Ftlstin'N 65 (SlngflototT Slt 6 
-Karl Elekirik 0112 Signet Slt 77 
—Marie Schneider!» N68 Kopenhagener Sir 1 
—Orcar Stoyfk Steint Sleirtöffn Merslr 48 
—Dllo Dipl 3ng lenipe|6f Manleuffelstr K) 
—Otto Malermstr Schönehz Albertstr 7 
—Paul Dipl Ingen Spanbau ZwelSrücker Slr 03 
—Paul Just Jnspekl Daiimschulenweg Heibekamp 
weg 38 
—Paul Ob Postschaffn a D NC5 BurgSborsstr 7 
~r Raul 08 Postschaffn Willenair SpanbauerSlr80 
Astelicholb Trakiorjilhr 0112 Flnowstr lu 
—Richarb Buchbinb Lankwitz Mühlenstr 3 
—'Richard Köllner Nachf Emil WetscherekAnrsch. 
ntici SW10 Koimitanbanttnflt 42 T. 
—Robert Plättanst Nieberschöuhs Kaiser Wilhelm 
Strotze 14 
—Rudols Gürtn« N81 Putbusfer Sir 42 
—If; Vertreter SBilntetSbf Babensche Slt 39 T 
-WallerDrRechiSan,>>uN°t V3SWo»rschstrlS7. 
—Werner BankbeamtTempelhs SUttlmbstr 44 T. 
-S8crt.ee  Tapi, W67 Frobenstr 15 
—Wilhelm Buchbinb Lichterslb Moltkestr 10 
—Wilhelm Pmi'nt 6(ianbau An bet Kappe 65c 
—Wilhelm Packer Charlb Pestalozzistr 0 
-Wilhelm Schlosser Charlb Krumme Sir 19 
—Wilhelm Skulpturen Steglitz AhornstrW 
—Will» Kausm SO JG Köpeulcker Slr 28 
-Willy Ijm Angest Eieglitz Borstellstr 20 
—Willy Tabalwr Tempelhs Berliner Sir 02 T. 
ffloijit.Nes Nazarelhlirchstr 47 T. 
RSKnttf Erich Werkzeug«! SO 36 Naunynstr 76 
Rellnt Reinholb Hauplm a D SW01 Delle 
'Allianee-Str. 61 
ÄetteffillltÄompoiu[tSilmerSbfSübWf(i(ot{o4GT. 
—'Äollo-ScttagGmbH W35SlmSatlS6abl6T. 
Relloch Anna Ww XV 50 Fiirther Slt 3 T. 
—Herbert Ingenieur Marienbs Prinzenkir 17 T 
—Hermann Werkzeughobl Spanban Ketzer Slr 3 
—Karl Slruerinspelt Neukölln 81 Jnnslr 5 
—LotharMagistrAugestWilnierLbsMainzerStrS 
Relbif Kurt Pol Beamt Lichtenbg Angustastr23 
—Paul Rmilm Neulölln Cmjct Sh 120 
Kollobziryski Marie Frau Echönebg @n(eitflt 4 
Kollos Georg Technik Neukölln Sifjmamiflr 7 
—Han! Baumeister S0315 Sorautr Slt 8 ET. 
Rolloff Erich Maler 8055 Prenzlauer Allee 171 
—Einst Hanblgigeh N4 Wöhlerlstr 7 
—Ernst Schlosser N31 Stoiuemüiibec Str 70 
—Erwin Behörb Angest Friedenau Su6enSftt40 
—Friebrich Kohleuhblg SW29 Zossener Slt 30 
-Fritz Poslhels NW7 2ui[enf(t 17 
—Martha Beamt i R Friedenau Niebsir 6 
—OSkar Küchenchef N68 Gleimstr 11 
—Wilhelm Postassist a D (JriebrldjSslb Hohen* 
schönhauser Weg 14 
-Wilhelm Ob Postschaffn Neukölln Pslügerstr77 
Anflogt Heinrich Gemüsehbl Neukölln Bergstr 
Nr 97. 88 T. 
—Hemnch Solonialtot 0112 Mirbachstr 72 
—Heinrich Kraslwsiihr Rubow Straße 148 
Kolloge'scher Haus E 
Kollos Alexander Kmtfrn W15 Uhlandstr 33 T. 
Kollosch Christian Schlosser Spanbau Falslaff. 
weg 16. 18 E 
ttottoscht August Metzgeh Charlb Spanbauer Slt7 
—Ant Moschinenlchloff Charlb PotibamerÄr 24 
-Heinrich Araslw Beirats 113 Seelower Sir 18 
—Herbert Ka»sm NO 55 Pilckcmstr 1—3 
—Kurt Tankwart Spanbau Seegefelder Slr 97 
—Starts)« Fra» W16 Psalzburger Str 1 ^ 
—Marti» Monteur Neukölln Jonaistr 32 
—Paul Süchjemtt Spanda» Jagowstr 2t 
-Paul Pol Lanplwachlmstr Sxaiiba»Aaczostk34 
-Willi Gärtner SO 36 Skalitzer Str 123 V 
ÄeOeSfe H SiabiOSJns» SpanbOiermeyerwegj 
Aollosnil Chaim Btltsebern 025 Prenzlancr 
Sttatze 36 T 
Aollpack Frieda flaufmStoto  3rticbcr.au  Kaiser, 
alle« 89 T. 
Kollmck Frlt Ingen Tcmpelhf Alboinstr 129 
—HanS Dr xhil Redakt Zehlends Walbhnler- 
psab 64 E 
Äeörtiber Sfnloit Tischler Zehlenbs Fischer 
hültenstr Baracke 6 Sh 7 
Sollrep 
-Karl Mc[ Lokomotioführ Tempelhs Kaiserin 
Wilhelm-Sir 3a 
-Paultn«Lehrerin IN St?29 IBetgtiatofk t06 
-Robert Maurer N65 Liebenwalber Sir 3& 
fi»ntet>t>$ugo Smifm Schmöckwitz Lindenstr 26 E 
—Paul Klempnerr N58 Franseckystr 7. 
6o6re8 Rosa Milchhblg Charlb Relihsflr 31 Y. 
K»Ür»tz Erich DuÄm Neulölln Hensmthstr27 
—Wilhelm Musiker NeuköAii.Aopsßr 2^ 
Üollrust E Baukbeaistt i^mpelhs SSouleiiRtliftila 
—Hani Vrisich Agent NW87 6!6ttstlbti Sir 8 
sloKant Elfriede Beamt>18WisbycrStrlt» 
8Ȁtteg35|cph Schlosser'tsKS M'aljilaquei'str 3L 
RoOuio Stich Handeln, Pankow Menbelstr 84 
-Felix Kaufn, Friebrichrhg Schariiweberstr 62 
—Ferdinand Ob Postschaffn Schönebg $f;eru4(et. 
slrossc 18 " 
PüRwl« BernharbMaschinist llharlbg Witzleke»> 
(IroBc 1. 2 
-Fritz Aeaml 0112 Schikineisii 33 
—Gerirnb Verinieierin WB7 AlvenilebcnftrW 
—HanS Trpieb Arzt Lichlenrabe BalbwegÄ Et 
—jwIiuS Sauf« SWG8 tzedemoimstr 2 
—Karl Dr meb pr Arzt N 08 Weibenburger 
Strafte 28 T. 
-Karl Mechanik WUmerSbs 2SU()c(iii8auc 30 
Karl'Zuschneib Ireptow Äohlgeinuthftr 18 
Willy Banlbeamt Charlb Krumme Slr 68 
ftolm Adels Fabriliuspekt N20 Janlsir 37 
-OTfreb Krepper 803« Koitinsser User 67 
-Carl Kausin SWC9 Zimmerstr 48a T. 
—(fiife Angestelli N24 ümieiifir 116 
—Emil Schiicibcrmslc 0 112 Mirbachstr 61 
-Fimii Dreher Sieuköil» Cchierler Str 39 
—Henrielle Frau Charibg Tahlnmnnstr 27 
-Karl Aussichtrbeamt Trepiow Köpenicker tianb' 
siratze 49 
—Kurt Friseur N0B5 Bötzowstr 17 
-Cito Rohrleg Neukölln Jlieraetzstt 13 
—Otto Schlosser N 54 Linlensir 200 
—Walter S!ud Rat Wilmereds Binqer Lir 13 T. 
Werner Poslhels N31 Alpiner Str 21 
-Wilhelm Hauplm Eltglttz Ringstr 39 T. 
Kolm-Broh Paula TrZahuärzlin X4 Chaussee 
stratze 17 T. 
ftilitt Christoph Schmied X065 Erelsiwalder 
Stratze 101 
Bolenmstr BicSdf Roggensteig 3 E 
—Franz Konrekt I R Neukölln Steinbockstr 21 
—Max Berwalt 017 Markgrasendamm ’4' 
—tttiitf) 06 Snqtit Lanlwitz Kaiser Wilhelm 
Siratze lila T, 
—Willi Eigeniüm Markend,' Zangenbergweg 1 E 
SotmiRR Rudols (tciusm Wilmersds Nassau>sche 
Stratze 26T., 
ftelw« FriedelÄnzestellt TenipelhsHahndorsstrlll 
—Louis Schriststell XÜ3 Lderberger Str 4 
Hilmar- Julianne Hanbelssr N043 Neu« 
Königsir 72 
Kölmel Franz Stab Assess Charlb Suarezstr 23 
—Nndols Buchhalt W60 AugSburger Slr 13 
-WM Sind Assess Eharlb Suarezstr 45 
Reimet Walter Angestellt Spanbau Aarten> 
selber Sir 124a 
Avlmetz Herbert Mechanik Zehlenbs Waldstr 6 
—Johanna Eigentnni Zehlenbs Reiherbeize 3 E 
-KarlSchneiderei Nicbcrschönhs BiSmarckftr 7T. 
-Paul Buchhdl gehlends-Mitte Reiherbeize 3 
—Paul Echanspikl Ne'uköll» Weichselstr 13 
—ReinholdRusikinstr»mentcnhblg0l7Fruchtstr73 
-Sticharb Banlbeamt Lanlwitz SiemenSstrSl E T. 
Aalttlt G Schrisisetz 0112 Rieberbarnlmstr 8 
—Hermann Werksiihr Tempelhs SctbecjltlO 
—Max Mechanik N4 Nooalisflr 4 
Rofmorgtn Waller Fuhrgesch Paukow Prinz 
Heinrich-Sir 27 T. 
Refm# Adolf Ob Postschaffn X 31 Graunstr 19 
—Hani Buchbruckgeh Britz Braunlaser Slr 5 
—Han® Schaffn N 65 QubenaiberSht 10 
—Herbert Arbeit Staaken Straße 390 Nr 26 E 
-Ma; Mechanik Lichienbg Friebrichstr 66 
—DSJat Beamt a D Charlb Potsdamer Str 10a 
—Walter lsm Angest Reinickends Schlllerring 21 
—Waller Lackier Lichienbg Siegfriedstr 27 
-Willi Werlmstr N 65 Wllldenotostr 7 
Reims« Jncob Rentner Heinerrbf BijdjbetjC' 
weg 116 
ReCetfee Elisabeth BerkäuserinCharlbSluttgarter 
“ 8 17 
—Emil Rohrleg Friedenau tzaiibjerystr 31 
—FranjiSka Lebenrmittel Heineribs Malchower 
GitoBt 101 T 
—Helmut Ingenieur Spanbau Rienöbergstr 73 
—Waller Buchhalt HeinctJbf Malchower Str 1E 
—Walter Hilsrpostschaffn HeinerSds Malchower 
Pra&e 101 
#31* Übels Kansm NO 43 Georgentirchstr 67 
—Harri) KaUsm 034 Richthosenstr 16 
—Hermann Drmrd Arzt Britz Leidener ott 26T 
—'Köln- Rotiweil Aklienges Spr-ugstoge WO 
Linkstr 25 T. 
Kölnische usw. 
—Kölnische GlaS-Berstch. Akl. <8ef., Fil.-Dirclt., 
W30, MadrolenslrO T. 82 Lz». 2674.73 
—Kölnische Haui- u. EnmdstückSierwaltunz 0). m. 
b.H. W8, Jigerstr. 13 T. Ä1,6849. 
Kölnische 
Illustrierte Zeitung 
Schriftleitmig: W 8. Friebrichstratze M. |7 
A 6 Merkur OMt. Gcueral.Bertreter ffir 
ARAtigen: Friebrich Sachse. S W68, Bchüt**' 
Kölftlsche usw. 
Kölnische Zeitung 
ft»(nlf<fN.3l(uflrkrk Zeitung 
Serduer Redaktion: W 8, Friebrichstratze 
Sr. m. 67 • A. st M«rk»r Güll. «rner-I- 
Vertreter für ttiuelflcu: Friedrich Sachse, 
SW CS,£chsitz(il|lra!lt tl - A7$5nf>off 0416. 
etrtriel#- Und »«»liks«rui,g»ft»ke ördB- 
Berit«: SW 08, BAütinilraBe fia • A 7 
Döndolt 2S21 
simi _ . _ 
straft« - A 7 
«>tSk>efer>m-»fteIle 
SchStzeuftiaße 6a 
0445. Vertrieb?- tt. 
Mj-StrilBiSW«), 
Ä7 Dönhosi 2821' 
Rollill|Clsrltbce(6iiciierittNW2l51cnba[et5lr8 
R«l«-b»rg HeinzÄastw S03C SchlestscheTir 3il. 40 
—Eilst Friseur 034 (üubener Slt 3. 3b 
Rote 
—'Franz Kolo Kohlenhdlg N54 pioniidiuiflt 8. !i 
T. Aohn Schönhauser Allee 129 
flolocjel Johannes iSolljidj Beamt Hermödf 
Berliner Slr in« 
—Panl Pol Hauplwachimslr Lübari Platanei» 
[trabe 127 T. 
Kolerzlk Wilhelm Eisenbreh 017 Fruchlstr 59 
Kolodczh Heinz iloiistiüc FOit NO 18 Webern 
strotze 42 T. 
Relebejlc Helmut Just Angest (spanbau Hasen, 
»'arl 24 
flelebrey Friebrich Weilzeuzm SpanbauWöriher 
Straße 49 
Kolodseikr fflrcl« Vcrkäuserin Oberschönew 
Ebisoustr 60 
-Johann Bäcker 017 Beruflichen« Slr 13 
Reledzeikc Max Krim «Isstsi SON Eibingerober 
Weg 2 
—Wilhelm Kalasterkelr Friedenau Ringstr 36 
Kolobzeijlcck Auguste Pflegerin W 21 Bändel 
stratze 19 
-Erwin Technik Neukölln Donaustr 24 
Kolobjklzlk Anna Echneiberin Neukölln Nogal> 
stratze 38 
-Rubols 2teiliges) NW7 Toiotheenstr 10 T. 
Rolobicy Tarl Jnsiallat 8036 Manleuffelstr 82 
—Gustav Lackier ls4 Beruauer Str 84 
—Karl Just Sekr SW Gl Mickemstr 83 
—Maria Handelssr X 61 iiinienstt 215 
—Dito Tischler Charlbx, Schliiterslr 3 
—Bilbelmine Schneiderin NW40Gcharn()or(lflt 8 
Relodzk FelizKrastsahr 8V29Fmbringersir 29 
-Gustav Packer N20 Ezerzierstr 14 
—Paul Maler 8 42 Wassertorstr 80 
Relebjle Gustav Pensionär RummelSb Schiller- 
stiatze 22 
-Heinrich Schlosser Spanban Grnnewalbstr 8 
-Heinz Buchhalt W67 Bülowstr 74 
—Johann Ausseh Spanbau Trunewalbstr 8 
Relebzlrj AloiS Schlosser N066 Clbmgcr Slr 65 
—Arthur Angestellt N31 Wolllner Str 28a 
—Hans Maschiaenschlojs.017 Gotzlerstr 22 
—Hans Schlosser Tempclhf Manleuffelstr 64 b 
-Heinrich Stratzenb Arb 0112 Weichselstr 17 
-Johann Heizer Reinickends Kllxstr 1 
—Johann Heizungsnont Lhartbg Sensburger 
Allee 23 
—Johann Magistr Angest Weitzensee SebanflrCl 
—Johann Zementier Weißensee Rcniilahuftr 116 
—Joses Baugesch KarlShstPrinz AugustWühelw- 
Straße 10 T. 
—Joses Schuhm Slezlitz Albrechlstr 34 
Joseph Baugtsch Neulölln Kaiser Friedrichs 
Sttaße 99.100 E T. 
—Joseph Postschaffn NOB Allensteincr Sir 3 
-Maximilian Rausm Mahlids lUIetct Slt 2 
—Minna Frau Karlihst Prinz August Wilhelm- 
ie 10 E T. 
—PaulSchlosser Charlb Kaiser iu Augusta-Mee 44 
—Paul Zmmerpol Nenköllii Benbaftr 8a 
—Richard Zimmerpol Panlow Baillardstr 19 
—Siephaa Dreher X65 Xürteestr 18 
—Sitlot Handels« 8036 Skalitzer Str 12t 
-DihelM Reichib Asfisi i R SW29 tzidirinstr 45 
ikeledziekezakJgnaz Sekret VL7Kursürftcnftrl63 
—Paul Mechanik Friebrichsslb Fürst Bijmarck. 
Straße 16 
Selebziejczyk Bruno Poslhels NW87 Elber> 
selber 6k 11 
Heb«!» Kontorist Spanbau Schön« 
walder Str 84 
e ÄolebzttjewSfaSeorg Mechanik Oberschönew 
Dalbowsir 2 E 
—Balerla Sekret Oberschönew Waldawstr 2 
Rotobjiej#ki A Friseur Schönibg Sielanbfb 21 
—Aubrea» Postsekr tRHoheuschönhs Paul König. 
Slratz« 15 
Retojig Franz Slratzi Fiihr Weigeusee Sebau- 
stratze 28 
—Johannei Rohrleg Wcitzeiisee Wöitbstr 6 
—Bincent Maschincnmftr Scifcensee PistoriuS. 
platz 12 
-SfobiMfluS Kraftw Führ NW87 Beuffelstr 6 
«»lobzijewili 3Äe$imtlian Echneibermstr 02 
Rolanbuser 9 
KokobzlkEniilSaflw Lichienös Rillergntstr 129 E 
t . . r 
—Karl ÄmlSobAch dieinickenbs Ragazer Ar 40 
-Karl Sasfto Lichienbg Rilierzutstr 129T. 
fRolekilnttl Aböls Nqnsm WJOÜ(itt'nro||astr43T. 
-Paul Maschinenbau NOö geunstc si'.l 
—Walter Kansm S03<) Skalltzct Slr 133 
lo(objlitlll)$iilheIm Ziehet X06S!üllet|lr I«1 
' olodzlny SSallet(Wtlnet 0 340lu6<iiet£iiüi 
Üoledzty Franz KonsttürFbrk 0 J4 PelerM>ut|i<t 
Eliasir 61) 
-veorg Maurer Reuköll» Vendasir 8 
Rekpff Fritz Anzelgeuverwal! Friebenmi flalfer 
«liee 103 T. 
Gustav Dreher Hohenschönhs Berliner Slr II I 
Keloske Paul Steinsetzer Lichienbg SlUjelmflrtil 
tt.ftolOBuroli (Elite Leberbcklcib N043 Weite 
Konigstr 13 T. 
—Franz Stunnerbauinstt Reu tolln Bergstr 81. 
-Richard Heereögnloerlrieb N04J Reue Könn- 
stratze 13 E T. Wohn Nr 19b T. 
Kololrwitzsch Ernst Schueibermslr XWüt 
Ouitzowstr 111 
Kelekeloff Michael Kellner NW21 Lübecker Slt 3^ 
K»lv»cha Joses Friseur N61 Rosenlaler Slr 19 
Kelenbolekj Robert Banlb XW21 Slromfir 30 
Kolonial »sio. 
Kolonial-PoUllschei 9lml, Berbinbungtslellc 
Berlin. W9 Bellevuestralie 13T.SB 2Lützowl>0«,7 
Äolonke Albert MaschinenarbX66PasewalIerS>,8 
—Bottsneb Pol Ob Wachimstr Lichten^ Schessel- 
stratze 32 
—ftilbe Lehrerin 8030 Harzer Slr 97 
—Johann Kansm Reinickends Hollänberpr 102 
—Paul Stobt Ob Jnspekl Friedrichihg Fürsten- 
walber Damm 463 
Kolostus Marie Ww W35 Lützvwstr 97 T. 
Kolorka Friedrich PolHauplwachlmstr Reinickends 
Telchstr 5 
—Friebrich Schneibet N 4 .Anllamer Str 18 
Keloske Albert Rammer Lichtenbg Sophtenftr l2 
Albert Steinsetz Mahlids Danziger Sir 83 E 
KoloSki Paul Monteur Heiligeusee Bekasßnen- 
weg 21 E 
Relett« Heinrich Raus« Zehlenbs Eschrrihaus« 
Weg 29e T. 
—Theobor Lackier NW87 Siemenistr 2 
Relotzar Karl Schuhn NG5 AmslerbamerStr 3 
Roloffer Rubols Zimmern, Strglitz Herberstr 21 
KolotzeiPaul tausmAngestLharlb Tanckelwann« 
stratze 43 
Rolotzlg Kart Schneider W57 Sleiumetzfir 63 
Rolotzl» Aloii Danlangest SO 36 Pückleistr 49 
Relett Fei« Schlosser NWS7 Wi-lesstr 32 
Rolewrkl I Pol Ob Wachimstr Spanbau $ur- 
scheidet Weg 6d 
—Karl Versorg Anwärt Spanbau Etisaberhsir 17 
Releitiri! Ernst Lagerhalt Spanbau Burscheiber 
Weg 6c 
Relojickc Albert Pensionär WilmerLbs Berliner 
Stratze 43. 49 
—Rubols Etabtinspekl Wilmeribs Kahlstc 2J 
Rolez-lirSki Charlotte Bankangest Wilniersds 
Eübweftkorso 60 a 
RolezykOtioMaschtnenschloff Britz Fritz Reuler- 
Allee 95 
Rolp Heinz SeilSus 017 Hohenloheslr 18 
—Herbert Technik Johaunirthal Hagedornfir 1t 
—Wendollne Lozelhblg N066 WinSstr 62 
-Werner Schlosser Friedenau Bornstr 13 
Rolpack «arl Seschäsiiführ Spanbau Nauener 
Stratze 61a T 
—Oswald Reichib Büroangest Lichlenbg Am 
ilugustaplatz 6 
-Walter Plättanst Steglitz HaUtcfit 31 T. 
Roly«k Walter Schristsetz Ricberschöuhs Körner- 
stratze 21 . 
Rol»»kiBennoKraslwFnhrSpanbauLinbenuIer3t 
Rilyer Karl Maurer 017 «oppenstr 82 
—Paul Kansm Tempelhs Surgherrenstr 117! 
Rolpi» August Schnerbermstr W30 Lmlpolbsir 17 
—darf Telegr Beamt a D Köpenick Lindenstr 41 
—Rlnna Schneiderin N65 Glaigower Str 24a 
RApt»Alb.ZigLneng«schNkuiöllaThomarktr301^ 
-Ebwin Schmied 034 W-idenweg 39 
—HanS Ob Reg Rat Oberschönew Frischenslr 7 
—Snt Kausin Lichienbg Bornitzstr 43 
—Kurt Monteur Oberschönew Soelheslr 61 
-Otto Krankenwärt Spanbau Ulmenstr 21 
—Cito Tischler Neukölln Alerslr 12 
-Paul Kausm Marienbs Dibostr 8 
—Panl Kausm Neukölln Iuliuistr 46—48 T. 
-Wilhelm Maschinist 0112 ProSkaner Slr # 
—Wilhelm Schneider N54 Koppcnplatz 7 
Rölpi», August Maler N-ulölln Thomaistr 2a 
-RubolsKlempuerNeuköllnB-rlheliborserstrio 
Äetreue Jakob Kansm KW 21 SiftelmShate- 
ner Str 66 
Rolrtp Alice Schneiderei N065 Prenzlaiicr 
aiee 183 
—A,iur Krasiw Führ XOK Äolbaper Slr 6 
-August Mllchhdt NOöo Solbaper Str 7 T. 
—August Zimmerm Spanbau Set jeselbtr^tr ICO 
-Emma Autobroschk Seit W-lbensee $i(lotin«* 
stratze 102 n t. 
—Franz Postbeamt Spanbau Betckeslr 2Y 
-Friebrich BuchhBi P«lk°w «otlschaltstc 19 
-Friebrich Fuhrgesch «harlb Rirchstr 28 T. 
-Fritz Schlosser Spanbau Seegeselbtr Sir 163
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.