Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Kohlschütter 
— 1330 - 
Kohlschütter Dr mcb pr Stccjliii BieSds Fot<: 
luimallec 69 T. 
—Franz BervielsältigungSbüro SW6891illctsli50 
—Heinrich Pro! Charlb 9Jliuienturgcr SlUcelB E1 
Aohlsdl>rsEugenKa»smV30MarlinLuiher>Slt81 
—Hermann Werkiiiflr NW87 Helmholtzslt 28 
—Julius Hochb Äugest 9!euI6Hn Boddinstr 60 
—Paul ffietfzciigaitiSgcb itö|>cnt<f Kaiserin Sluguslc 
SBitloria-SIt 19 
Kohlshorn MargatetePostassillSleglitzBirkbusch 
straße 92 
Kohlsman« Sltiut Elellroniont NW87 Berlichin- 
gcnflr 16. 17 
Kohlstebt Charlotte S|u6 Rat W 15 Düssel- 
dorsct Slt 80.31 T 
— Chr Dachdeckmeister 8 V61 SBmrlenBurgitt 23T 
—Erich Sportlehr Spandau Gotzstt 11 
—Friedrich Wilhelm Oberingin N113 Wisbyer 
Slratze 65 T. 
—Heinrich Klempuermstt Charlb 1 'Kcufolojli- 
flrn&c 75 T. Wolin Nr 09 
—Johannes Dachdeck 8 V29 SolmssttS2 
Kohlst»« StdafBert RechtSanw u Nolar KW7 
Albrechlstr 16 T. 
—Eberhard Kaufet Nikolassee Hoiruper Sir3 T. 
—Eihard Npothekenbes Icmpelfjj SBeclmerSirtßT. 
—»Erhard Kohlstock Reichsapotheke N24, Elsässer 
Straße 36 X 
Kehlt Anna Privatier« N055 Prenzlauet Allee 
Nr 202 
—Arthur Maschinenarb N055 SBelfotier Sir 5 
—August Monteur Plötzensee Gom6c[ijtr 8 
—Baruch Schneider 025 fil Alexanderftr 14 
—Bernhard Maschinenschloss WaidmannSlust 
Oraniendamni 40. 43 T. 
—SBctla Handelssr Mariendf flutfütflenfli 35 
—Berlha Plällerei Lichlerfld fladttlentoeg 81 
—Berihold Zuschneid NO 55 Flandernstr 53 
—Bruno Kanfni N018 Höchste Eht 20 
—Bruno Rohrleg Neukölln Knesebeckstt 72 
—Bruno Tischler N055 Treskowstr 25 
—Carl Krastw Führ Reinickends Winterst! 0 
—Ehttim Kütschnermstt N54 Lottumstr 4T. 
-EuD Kleider N54  6chtteMet@lt261.S62T. 
—ESchlossetLüBatsSiedlgAEGKurzatbeitNr22 
—E Zigarren K 24 Oranienburg« Sie 27 T. 
-Edith Cienotypist SW29 SBödhftt 12 
—Elisabeth Jigatrenhdlg K24 Otanienburget 
Äratze 24 T. 
—Sittil Malet 017 Rüdersdotser Slt "48 
—Erich BankbeamtRi:inickendfH>lmboldIftr97.99 
-Erich Bildhau SW68 Junkerstr 14 
—Erich Kausm 0 2 Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 53 X 
—Erich Jnstallat Gtunewald HubertuSallee 48 
-Erich Milchgtotzhdlg N113 Jbsenstr 56 T. 
—Erii» Packer N113 Schivelbeiner Stt 26 
—Frau, Krastw Führ 0112 Sliuc Bahnhosstr 41—Erich ReichSb Jnspelt ObetschönewGoethesttlL 
—GertiudiS Ftau Tempelhs Berliner Slt 20 T. 
—Hermann'Sipl Jng Haienfee Georg Wilhelm 
Straße 20 
—Martin Flugzg Jng Spandau Gölelsir 26 
—Max Pensionär 8036 Wieiiet Stt 54 
—Otto Ob Postinspekl NW21 Essener Slt 1 T. 
-Otto DerwallgS Ob Jnspelt Haiensee Georg 
Wilhelm» Sir 20 
— Rcmhold Ob Geldzähl 0112Boxhagener Sir 89 
KohlstruckAdolfDirektGr»newaIdHerBertstr7EI. 
—Alsted Kausm Tegel Btunowstt 7 T. 
—Otto Tischler SO 36 Mahbachnfer 4 
—Paul Versich Searat Schönebg Naumannstt 18 
Kohlt Bruno Angestellt Charlb SchiUerstr 4 
—Bmuo Lchlosser N20 Böttgerslr 2 
—Dorothea Ww NO 18 FliistenwalderSIt 10T. 
—E Bankier NikolaSfee Paul Kraufc-Str 3 T. 
—Georg Angestellt 034 Siljiter Sir 11 
—Karl Privatier Köpenick Römer str 12a £ 
—Marie Konsilütenhdlg 034 Eberlystr 40 
—Otto Ob Pos,schaffn i R Köpenick Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Stt 25 
—Wihelm Former Reinickends PankowerAllee 41 
Kohlnnd Waldcmar Kunslmal WilincrSds Bonner 
Strasse 6 T. 
Kohlus FreidaZigarreichdlg Slculöffn Steinmetz 
stratze 110 
—Hermann Schaffn Neukölln Wipperstt 10 
Kohlwage Antut Frau Adlershs Freystadter 
Weg 52 E 
—.Hans Kausm Pankow Trelleborger Sir 2 
— Oilo Bäckermslr Reinickends Gras üioebem 
Alice 168 
—Paul Maurer AdletShs Freystadter Weg 52 
KohlwaldOltoReichb Vorarb Neulölln Richard- 
siratze 65 
KohlwrsPa»lJustOBcr>iispNV40Calvinstr33EX 
Kohlwetz Heinrich Angestellt Neukölln Stein- 
liodstt 27 Siedl am Dammweg 
Kohlweher Gerhard Verirrt Panlow Amalien- 
park 5 T. 
—Otto Koch W30- Vayreuther Sir 30 
Kohl» Erna Elenolypikt N20 Ehrisrianiaslr 110 
—Erwin Technik Lichienbg Bürgerheimslr 99 
—Frieda Ww Lichienbg MMeislr 1 E 
—Hermann Architekt U113 WiSbyer Sir 271 
—Hexmann^Postbeamt NO 18 Gnesener Sie. 6 
—Siegfried Handel-m Weißenseo Buschalletz 22 
—Willi Schneidermstt N58 Gleimsir 13 T. 
Sohtj August Melkerei Panko» Kaiser Friedrich- 
. Straße 19 
—AuguslcPensionär N 65 Fried7lchKrausc<Ussr36 
Kohm Eugen Büroangest «öpenick BirnbaumstrLö 
—Joses Handelsm Reinickends Residenzstr 141 
—Joseph Wassemnstr Wilhelmsnih Fonlanestr 41 
Kohmann Berihold Wagenmstr SWll Schön« 
Berget Sir 23 
—Ferdinand Reichzb Ob Schaffn l R Rahnsdj 
Kouiggrätzstt Setdlet’[<&e3 Hau! 
—Frieda u Margarete Kontoristinnen Schlachte»^ 
see Wannseestt 159 
Kohn s. a. Cohen u. Cohn 
—Adolf Buchbilib Lichienbg Lückstr 51 
—Agathe Frau N2t Oranienburger Str 69 T. 
—Agnesvw Geh Ob Finanzrat Lichlerfld Undine> 
kiratze 84 • , 
—Albert Monteur Neukölln Weisestr 13 
—Albeil Tischlernisir Spandair Jüdenstr 8 — 
—Silbers Tischler Spandau Lynarslr 23 
—Alexander Dr Arzt WC2 Kleiststr 30 T, 
—Alqander Kausin W80 BamberzerSi: 22 
—?llexander Kellner X58 Swinemünder Stt 110 
—Alfred Mechanik W57 Grotzgörschenfir 7 
—Alfred Rechtranw « Notar Nrulölk, Kaiser 
Fr!edtlch-Str 220 Wohn Geygerftr 4 ,T 
—Alfred Seiltet NW87 «Itonaet Gl$ 6 
—Erich Schlosser 034 Gtaudenzer 14 
—Ernst Bäckermslr SW61 Hagelberger Stt 35 T. 
—Ernst Fliesenleg N31 Ramletstt 14 
—Ernst Kausm Charlb Wielandstr 18 X 
—Ernst Kausm Tempelhs Berliner Sir 23 T. 
—Ernst Prokurist Schönebg Kaiser Friedrich-Str4 
-Ernst Rohrleg Neukölln Jlsesir 28 
—EmsiSIratzb Schaffn iRNV21 EmdenerSir33 
—Erwin Stab lins; <11 Reinickends Mudrackzeile 3 
-Ewald Maler N4 Borsigsir 12a 
—Eugen Kausm Charlb Kantsir 32 
—Ferdinand Schneiderinsir Spandau Molikesir 4 
—Ferdinand Tischler SO 36 Glogauef @tr 28 
—Franz Beiriebs Beaint N65 Sparrstr 13a 
—Fran; Sriseut NenkollnKqiset Friedrich-StrS5 
-Franz HandelSm N31 Hussilenslr 62 
—Franz Reichsb Arbeit 034 Revaler Str 14 
—Fra»zSchlosserS!enIöllnKaiserFriedr>ch-Str238 
-Franz Werkzeugm N65 Samoastr 3 
—Friedrich Malcrmstr 0115 Weichselsir 13 
—Friedrich Reichsb Zugsüht Charlb jtnoBeli» 
dornst! 55 
—Friedrich Sqloffer N65 Sprcngelsir 42 
—Fritz 58cltfl|iisi CharlB Gardes du CotpZ<Slt4 
-Fritz KaffrnBote SWll Tempelhoset User 32 
—Fritz Kau ra 0112 Eldenaer Str 21 
—Fritz Kohl'nhdl Adlershs Altheidet Str 17 T. 
—Fritz Kraslrnsühr N65 Rcinickendorset Sir 44 
—Fritz Schmied SO 30 Skalitzer Stt 30. 31 
—Georg Parsümerie SO 36 Elscnslr 27. 28 
—Georg Sladlinspckl Hohenschönhs Landsbetger 
Chanffee 67 E T 
-Gerhard DtChemik Pankow PrenzlauetPro¬ 
menade 142 
—Gertrud Ftau WilmetLds Nestorsir 6 T. 
—Gertrud Privaliere Charlb Spreesit 18 
—GcrtriidSchürzcnsbrk C 2 KaiserWilhelm>Str53 
I 
—Gustav Telegr Jnspelt Pankow WiZbher Str47 
—Hm>r Pros Dr Facharzt W62 Bayreucher 
Sirabc 42 T. 
—Hans Dreher Lichlenraie Steinmetzsir 4 
—Hani Krasilvagensüht N20 Pankstt 39 
—HanL Schriftsetz NW27 Stcphanstr 57 
—Hans Stadt Ob Jnsp Britz Gradestr 22 
-Heinrich Weinhdl Charlb Sybelstr 12 T. 
—Htuiz Stiegt Banhandw N20 Bastianslr 18 
—Helene Färberei Sieglitz 2JZarieji6otsct@it52T 
Hellmuth Kausm NW87 Flotowslt 11 T. 
—Herbert Angest Charlb Mommsuisir 50 T. 
—Herrn Aussichtibeamt i R Neukölln Fuldaslr U 
Hermann Bhf Aspirant Nahnsds Fichten«ier 
Slratze 12 
—Hermann Drechsler SWC8 Junlerslr.14 
—Herpiayn SchneidermstrWilnictLds Paulsborner 
Straße 92 T. 
-Hermann Schuhn, N 58 DdetBcrget Slt 39 
—Hermann Seisenhdl Neukölln Emset Sir 101 
—tzerla Kassier Charlb Sybelslr 27 
—Hugo Kausm N018 Landsberger Stt 89 . 
—Jakob Eigentum Köpenick Straße 263 Kohn 
scher Haus E.. 
—Jalob Privatier 027 Schillingsir 33 * 
—Johanna Lehrer SO 16 »öpenick« Sir IM 
—Johannes Angest N 65 Fritz Schulz-Sir 6 - 
-Joses Kausm W8 Taubenstr 41 
—Josef Kausm Niedetschönew Hainslt 38 T" 
—Josef ksm Angest N4 Schtödersir 13 
—Jsaak Kausm Charlb Mommsenstr49 
—JsaakSchäslemachN 54 Neue SchönhqnsetSlr13 
—Jsidor Ka»fm 842 Fürstenstr 15 
—•Julius Kohn & 6o Mehl N24. Oranien- 
butget •Slt 69 T. 
—Julius Kraslwführ Charlb Aüowsti 13a 
Kohn Karl Maurer Lichienbg Frankfurter AlleetiiSh» Alex Sattler Neukölln Bergsir 130 ' 
Nr 203 —Alsons Expedient Neukölln Emser @h 89 
—Stifteb Beamt NO 18 Friedenstr 38 
-8 »rofitoführlegel Straße 133-% 80 
-Karl üü«schner-«h»r» Rönnestr 26 X 
Nr 203 
-Karl Tischler NVV21 Birkenstr 28 
—Karoline Kontorist N 65 Segelet Slt 41 
—Klara Rentiere Tempelhs Parlstr 11 
—Konrab Tischler N 20 Dronlheimer Slt 18 
—Kontab Zimmerm 084 Memeler Sir 16* 
—Kurt Handelsm 0112 Blnmenlhalstr 27 
—Kurt ßaufrn Neiilölln Pannterstr 39 
—Kurt Monteur SW29 Nrbanstr 137a 
—Kurt Schlöffet Spandau Slöckelstt 5 
-Kurt Tischler N055 Belforler Slt 23 
—Leopolb Kausm NW87 Hansa-User 8 E T. 
—LoiiiS Albetl KausmSchönebg $abeii|chcStt53T. 
-Lncie Modistin ChiitlolienbgWilmerLborser Str 
Nr 93 T. - 
—Ludwig Mechanik N113 Wicheristr 7 
—Magda Schneider N113 Notdkopstr 1 
—Maria Beamtww N 65 tiiotlschedstr 37 
—Marlha Postassist Sieglitz Benzmannstr 13 
-Max Bäcker 8016 Franzstr 6 
—Max Banlbeamt NW87 Slltonoer Str 10 
^-MarEleltro!echnirStaakenSeegeseIdetWeg43l 
u 433 
-Max Handelsvertt NW 87 Till Wardenberg- 
Slratze 6 T. 
-Max Just Jnspell NO 18 Landsberger AleeL 
-Max Kausm N043 Barnimstr 17 
—Max Kausm Pankow MWenstr 43 
—Max Kausm Tempelhs Schönburgstr 19.20 
—Max Pelzwr SW19 Kommandantenslr 89 T. 
Wohn SW68 Kürassierftr 13 
—Max SchnciderWeibensee Berliner Allee 175 
—Max Serlret NW87 Elberseldet Stt 21 
—Max Verwalt Sieglitz Schloßstr 92 
—Mendel Handelsm N54 Rückersir 1 
—Olga Schneid s D W50 Bamberger Str 61 T. 
-Otto Buchhall SiernenSjl RapSstr 69 
—Otto Formet N65 Wagnitzstr 19 
—Otto Kausm N 65 Kameruner Stt 40 
—Oilo Pensionär Spandau Parlstr 3 
—Otto Neichsb Schaffn Treptow Rabenzer Str 50 
—Otto SBertret Spandau Winzersir 25 
—Paul Bankbeamt SW29 Rostihslr 43 
—Paul Bankgesch W8 Taubenstr 34 T. 
—Paul Bankier Grunewald Humksldtslr 40 T. 
—Paul Ktastw Führ N20 Äoloniestr 151 
—Paul Missionar SW68 Junkersir 1 
-Paul Dr phil Schriflslell W50 AchenBachfirLI 
—Paul Tischler N58 Kremmener Sit 8 
—Paul Tischlernisir NW 21 Slioniftr 85 
—Panl Zininierm N58 Kremmenet Sir 8 
-PinkuS Uhtm N 54 Brunnenstt 188. 190 T 
Wohn Nr 187 
—R L Kausm SO 36 Lauscher Platz 10 
—R Pensionär Sieglitz Botslellstr 15 
—Regina Uebersetz>V15Kursürstendam>n169.170I 
—Reinhold Klempner SO 36 Erwin Moritz-Sirl 
—Reinhold Tischler Friedenau Büfingsir 3 
—Richard Pol Ob Wachtmslr Karlhst Karl Egon, 
Sir atze 22 
—Richard Postsekr Frieden«! Rheinstr 14 
—Richard Schlosser Niederschönhs Lindenstr 44 
-Rosa Margarine N055 Chodowieckistr 2 
—Rudolf Angestellt N58 Rhinower Stt 9. 
-Rudols Dtmed Atzt 0 34 Franlf>irierAllee3411'. 
-Rudolf Dr.Jng Drpl Jng Dahlem Bachstelzen^ 
weg 16 T. - 
—Rudols Kellner 034 Gtaudenzer Sir 14 , 
—S Schneider N018 Gr Frankfurter tzlr 92 
—Salorno Krasiwsnhr Lichienbg Liidwigstr 9 
—Siegsried Elektrotechn Lankwitz Seydlitzstr231'. 
—Sigurnnd Äoufrn W30 Heilbroimer Slt 21 
—Theodor Ob Gärtner Lankwitz Mühlenstr 70.74 
—Waltet Eleklromont 017 Markgrasendamm 7 
Wastcr Kohleiihdlg Friedrichshg gürstenwaldu 
Damm 369 E 
-Walter Kausm W15 Uhlandsir 175 X 
—Wollet Kausm WiimerSdf RavenSberger Sir 2T 
—Walter Kohlenhdlg Friedrichshg Gilgcnburger 
Stratze 8 
—Walter Kunstmaler W30 Speyerer Stt 19 t 
—Werner Kausm N043 Wadzecksir 4 
—Wilh Dreher N113 Fimiländische Sit 11 
77-WiIhelm KraslwFiht N 65 Neue Hochsir 37 . 
—Wilhelm Strafn» Führ Btitz Hippelstr 29 
—Wilhelm Ktastw Führ N nkölln Leykesit 3 • - 
—Wilhelm Schachtmstr S0ß6 Manteusselftr 18 
-WiN Krastw Führ SO 36 2Sr»ngelsir 113. 
Äilly Konseli sD SW19 JenisalemerStrU-lSi: 
—Willy Kausm N5S Lychener Slt 25 
—Willy ftausnf Reinickends Scharnweberstr 48 
—Willy Maler S 42 Liiisenufer ? 
—Buchhalt Tempelhs Dreibundstr 83 ,,,, . 
K»h».C«madtHanSKonsttuktN113KugletfitL3s 
Sfühtt Adolf Fleischer 0112 Mügz.lstr 29 
-Aböls Geschäfts führ SW68 Hollmaitilstr 17 
—Albert Friseur SiemenSft Goebeistr 10» 
—Albert Kurschnermsir Charlb Goelhesir 15 
-Albert Ob Postschagn i R Sieglitz Holsteinische 
Stratze 22 - ".» • . " 
—Albert Reichrb Angest Lankwitz Mühlenstr S1 
-Albert Reichsb Schaffn Pankow Mendelftr 36 
-Albert-SchneiSennjir «harlS. Waitzfir ff-T, 
>-Alb«t Tischlermstr W30 «»Itzstr 20 T. ■ 
—Slliteb Kausm N31 Ramlerstt 4 
—Alfred Kraftwagenführ Reinickends Schwabstr2z 
—Alsted Mechanik N018 Palisadensir 98 
—Alsted Mechanik Spanbau Johannaslt Mecheri» 
scheS HauS 
—Alsted Technik MahlSds Hönoioet Sir 76 X 
—Anna Äeslügelhdlg W 30 Motzslr 23 T. 
—Anna Ww Charlb Wernigetoder Str 23 
—Aitlon Schneider Frieden»» Wielandstr 25 
—Steint Glaser SO 36 Manleiiff-lslr 80 
—Sttur ReichSb Bedienst 0112 Neue Bahnhof, 
fltatze 36 
—Artur Tischler Britz Fritz Neuler-Mee 40 
—August Dreher N31 Lortzingstt 9 
—August Fahtstuhlsüht Wittenau Wilteslr 13 
—August Fleischer«str Lichienbg Fanningerstr 28 
—August Gemüse 017 üohenloheflr 5 
—August Maurermslr N58 Gleimsir 46 E T. 
—August Posiassist i R Pankow Max Koska<Slt 11 
—August Schneidet N 65 Reinickendotset Slt 11T, 
—August Werkmslr Charlb Kaiserin Augusla. 
Allee St 
—August.Zollaffist JohanniSlhal Ostsir 37 
—Auguste Maffcurin W30 Goltzstt 13 
—ZlxelKonsulMajot n D CharIbSoIbanerPIatz51', 
—Sierla Hebamme Schönebg Helmstr 6 
—Bert» Pensionärin N58 Weitzenburget Slt 31 
—Betlha Ftau MahlSds Metzet Slt 74 E 
—BrunoAmtztat Dahlem GregorMendeI»Slr6 7. 
-Bruno Fabtkt Tempelyf Burghetrenftr 2 
—Bruno Srasilu Führ Neukölln Hetiiiannstr 50 
—Bruno Obermstr WilhelmStuh Ktoiiptinzenstt 3 
—6 M Dramaturg Tempelhs Berliner Slt 19 
-Carl Friseur Lichters!» Molikestr 47 
—Gatt Papiethdlg S42 Waffertorstr 18 "K 
—Gotl Tischlerei N20 Buitmannsti 3 
—Carl Verwalt Beamt MahlSds HönowerSlr 76T. 
—Charlolle Frisiersalon sD SpandauNeumetsler» 
straße 7 
—Edith Schneider W57 Bülowstr 27 
- Edmnnb SladiobJnsxekl TempelhsPodewilSstr? 
-Egon Zahnarzt Wannsee Chauffeestr fj T. 
—Ella Betläusetiii N58 Danziger Stt 93. 94 
—Elsa Kontorist Schönebg Eisenachet Stt 63 
—Elfe Buchhalt Köpenick Patrisinssti 20 
-Emil Aiilo Fnhrgesch SW29 llrbanslr 27 
-Emil Postschaffii 842 Prinzenstr 8 
—Emilie Kürschner N 58 Stargarder Sie 45 
Emma HauSmslr Charlb Rönnestr 10 f 
Emma Krankenschwest Buch Zepernicker Str 53 
Ginmo Ww Lichiersld Hortensienflr 15 T, 
-Erdmann Krim Bez Sekr Hohenschönhs Schön¬ 
eichet Sit 12 m 
—Erich, Architekt, Miigl. d. ReichSk. d. bild. 
Künste, oereid. Sachverständiger, Kreistaxator 
Zehlendors, Geriraudstr. 10 E Telefon: H 4. 
91t. 2279. 
-—Erich Bankbeamt Friedrichshg Wormbiliet 6ir3 
—EtichReg Baumstr a D Wilmsds KaIischetSlr24 
—Erich Schaffner Reinickends Hanfastr 3 
—Erich Schildermal 025 Prenzlauet Slt 9 
—Eiich Schneidet f D N113 Glasbrennersir 10 
—Ernst Dr med Kinderarzt Lichiersld Bill- 
denowstr 2b T , ■> , 
—Ernst Eigenlüm Niederschönhs Siratze vor 
Schönholz 7 E 
Ernst Ob Finanzrat Dahleu, Spilstr 1 X 
—Ernst Kutscher Charlb Häselerstr 224 
—ErnftPolObWachlmslrWaidmannSlustNllnrod» 
straße 36 
—Ernst Rechn Rat Lichlerfld Deg/>nienplatz 1 
—Ernst Schrlstsetz SW61 tz>xotzbeer«»str 27 
—Ernst Steindruck Mahlids Metzer Sir,,74 E 
-Ewald Pol Jnsp NW87 Wullenweketsjr 11 
—Fanny Äw Eigenlüm NW87 Turmsit 57 E T. 
-Ferd Scttietföist i R Friedrichshg Dahlwitzer 
Chauffe« Gtundst d Solen Kreuz ., 
—Ferdinand Kohlenhandlg Reinickends Schilling- 
stiatze 26 E X . 
-Ferdinand Mgnrer Reinickends Proinnzstr 34 
—Ferdinand Schmied Tegel Brunowstr 57 
—Franz Vastw Charlb BundeSallee 21 X 
—Franz kausm Angest Oberfchönew GoethefttLS 
—Franz Lanbesinfpekt Pankow Aamitowstt4S.48 
—Franz Malet NW21 Slephanstr 17 
-Franz Reg Ob Jnsp CharlbFriedbergstr 21 
—Friedrich Beirmt NO lSFtiedtichSbetgetSir26 
—Friedrich tzandelsm Tegel HermSdorserSIr6L 
—Ftiedti^Ob Postschaffn °D Köpenick ParrifiuS» 
slraße 22 
-Friedrich Schlosser Pankow KaiserFriedrich-Str 
Nr 45 
-Friedrich Verwalt 017 Alt-Stralail-88 
—FritzBrennmaicrial Sieglitz Mat!ste!nstr6a EX 
—Fritz Büroangest Schönebg Halmfir 6 
—Fritz HauSW SW68 Kochstr 5.X 
—Fritz Kilpserdnick Schönebg CberuSketstr 21a 
-Fritz -Möbelpol 0112 Nlederdwmlmslr 10 
-Fritz Monteur WaidmamiSlilst Stratz«WKöhn> 
fche» Haus E - 
^-FritzReichSbAeamtöübarSitmBiorritteiibert 48 
i—Fritz Saiilermstr LübatS Hasptftr-SS ü- '
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.