Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

JU# 
Krmth 
KnuHHedwigKonItolleutinWeibcnseeTraiBiicher 
Straße 10 
—Heinrich Fischhdl ffltisjensee Charlollenburger 
Sirale 46 E 
—Heinrich Maurer 017 MüncheBerger Sir 12 
—Heinrich PostaW Pankow Mendelsir 1B 
—Hellninl StrahenBSchaffn LichlerfldKaiserstr 19 
—Helltnulh Eigenlüm Weißensee Heinctsbotfer 
©Itoße 19 E 
—Helmuth Prtvalier Weißens« Charlollenburger 
Straße 76 E 
—Herbert Gärtner Biunetenlt SSIfimoimflt 14 
—HeröertBersichAng«ftR«intckendfSlraßeÄNr64 
—Hermann Maschinenlchloss Spandau Streitstr 79 
-Hermann ParkettBohn WlmerSds Branden^ 
Bnrgische Str 55 T. - 
—Hermann Schlosser LichienBg Wilhelmstr 55 
—Hermann Schi «der Panlow Kaiser Friedrichl 
Straße 68 
—Hermann Schuhm N018 güt{ientoati>et-@lt 8 
-Hermann Tischler SW29 DieffenBachstr 71 
—Hermann Zugführ Panlow Prietznitzsir 7 
—Hugo Klempnermstr MahlSdf Hönower 
Straße MET. > 
—Hulda Schneiderin N 4 EUsaBethlirchstt 6 
—Joh -Postschaffn N 58 Schliemannstr 43 
—Karl Bäcker SW19 Dresdener Sir 82 
—Karl Dtcher SW61 Belle Alliance.Str 85 
—Karl AnstAngest Steglitz Schönhaus« Sir 21 
—itart Kassier SW29 Kloedenstr 8 
—Karl Kraflw Führ Eharlb Eosandetsti 11 
—Karl Ärastlvsjihr Spandau Spekleweg Änulf/ 
scher Haus 
—Start Magisti Storni Friedenau Sejfeetestt 18 
-Karl Maurer N58 Lderberger Str 44 
—Start Penffpnär Spandau Wörther Str 6 
—Karl Postassist Witte,wu Tucherlweg 1 
—Karl. Posischaffn N20 BtiintalerStt? 
—statt Schlosser 0112 Ktentzigerstr 14. 15 
—Kart Siellwerksmstt Lichlenbg Wilhelmstr 67 
—Karl lltjtm 034 Ebertystr 44T. 
-Karl ZieslervistrBaumschulenweg Ernststt 20-22 
—Kurt (Eltitrowont Hermsdf Roonstr 29 
-Butt Krast».FLhr 0112 Doxhagenet Sit 74 
—jtnri Ilhrmpstr N 4 Brnmienstr 42 
—Leo Zahnarzt N58 fltemmenet Str 1 
-Leon Kaiism 02 Stralauer Str 13.14 
-Leopold Pillernngswerkit 02 Bischofftr 10 T. 
-Ludwig Bäcker Pankow Schnlzestt 22 
—ÜRagtakna' Eigentum Such Schönototr Sti 
Nr 8la E 
—Marie Tapifferisti» Friedenan Bennigsenstr 11 
—Maris Schneiderin Steglitz Berlinickestr 6 
—Max Eigentüm Spandau Mühlhinner Str 13 
—Max Kihrunternehm S 65 Straße 86 b 
9(61 X 1 Knnih'schekHausl'. 
-Max Großdestillatll 68Sch»nhanser Allee 72 «T. 
-Max Ingen Schönebg Wartburg str 9 . 
-Max Kürschner N58 Schönhauset Allee 157 T. 
—Max Pol Major a D Spandau Franzstr 25 
-Max Reichrb Zu »führ SW29 Fidicinstt 18 
—Meta ffm Äugest Sichlerndc WiltelsBacherstr 18 
—Oskar Kausm 034 Siraßmannstr 34 
-Otto Klempner 034 Heidenseldstr 7 
—Otto Kraflpführ K 65 HennigSdorfer Sie 11 
—Oiio Liiw>rumleg NW21 Haveiberger Strl 
—Ollo Tischler Spandaa Lynarstr 36 * 
—Silo Werk»,str Nenkilln Mainzer Sir 42 
—Paul Bahnbeamt SdjöneBo GbetSstr 74 
—Paul Eigentüm Köpemck Siraßc 271 Knnth'- 
sches Haus E 
-Paul Oätlnct N31 Hiissitenstr 72 
—Paul .Holet Angest V?30 Eisenacher Sit 115 
-Paul Postassist Schönebg Belziger Sit 23 
—Paul Pros Dr Direkt i R Slcgliij Bio,wille> 
(Itoße 11. 12 T. 
—Paul Schneidet N5S Pappelallee 81 
—Paul Weliamiahme N 54 iüelcraiicitftr 25 T, 
—ReinhardDr Pros 06 Studien-Direklor GljailB 
Schloßstr 27 T. 
—Reuihold Lagerist AdlerShf @cnojicn|chaff[fr54 
—Richard Klempnerei SO 36 Mayliachuset 7 T. 
-Richard Rentner N65 FehmatnerStt 19 
—Richard Schlöffet Segel AllmenBeweg 35 
—Richard Seisenhdlg 034 Eberlystr32 
—Robert HandelSm Schönebg Gustav Müller- 
Straße 32 
—Robert kfni Sfagcst NW21 Birke,istr 77 
—Robert Schnhmmstr Britz Henneniannslt 30 
—Robert Straßb Schaffn Tegel Basiliusweg 2E 
—Robert Tischler 034 Meineler Str 20 
—Selma SB» Karlshst Rödetsir 9 
—Ei-gfriedTelegrWerkjührF 113 Breifenhagener 
Straße 68 
—Siegfried WerberatHohe»schönhsOberseeftr92I. 
-Theodor • Pr'waiier köxenick Kaiser Sili 
Helm-Sir 6 E 
—Theodor-SitaßenH Angest Neuköll» Hern>ann< 
lliafee 138. 13? 
-holtet Bnchbindermst.' Wcißensee GäblerstriI 
—Waller Goldiür "K 31 Gtmiiemfntöct Sit 38 
-Waller HauLmslr Segel SKistr 5 T. 
—Wailer Kausm Neulölln Bnlsendorser Str 3 
—Waller Krankenk AnqestNclnIckends Bürg-rstr4.5 
-Waller Milch, u Cshuchdlg Hnmsds2»nostr77. 
ftnutii Walter Posthelf 0112 Odersir 22 
-Waller Sprachheillehr ZeNends TiwogelweM 
—Waltet Stabs Ob Wachtnistr Eharlb KollatzstrLO 
-W»U«r «äladtleh S036 Öättttet Str 38 
—Walter Straße,ib Schaffn Neukölln Niemetzstr I 
—Walter Lischtermslr Uttiniicnbf IKSiätenietg 5 
—Wallher -Dr Zahnarzt Friedenan Rheinsir 69 
T. 
—Weinet Safte Konradrhihe HabWtstr 8 T. 
—WernerBerffch AngestReinickendsWacholdersirlb 
-Wilhelm ArchitektWro Staulibj HirtschulzsirlS 
T. 
—Wilhelm SBetr Beamt NW21 Turn,str 19 
—Wilhelm Expedient Charlb Fritschestr 61 
-Wilhelm Kausm Weißensee Buschalice 21 
-Wilhelm Schlösset N65 Gerichtsir 7 
-Wilhelm Schloff« Zehlendf Beerenstr 16 
—Wilhelm Siratzenb Schaffn Schöneig Sachsew 
dämm 48. 49 
—Wilhelm Walzer Neulöllu Hermannslr 46, 
—Willi Droaist Schönebg LberuSlerstr 23 
-Willi Gelderheb SWGS Markgrasensir 63 
—Willi Koch Mahlsds Bachstr 9 
-Will, Buchdruck NW21 Lübecker Str 36 W°h» 
N.W21 Uurmfir>8 , : 
-Willy Eiageiiches Reinickendf Benkestr 61 
-Willy Modelleur 0112 Lenbachstr 4 
-Will») PolHauptwachtiustrPankoio Miltenberger 
Weg 17 • 
-Wiiy Rohrmstr Tegel Straße 1 "Grunds! 1 
Waffcwks T. 
—Willy Slellm 017 FriedrichSIeldet Sir 13 
—Aladiilaur Drogcnhdlg Neukölln Hermann^ 
straße 144 T. 
Änitfhfait Margarete Direktrice HeinerSdf ltren: 
prmzenstr 14 
flifStft Hugo Angestellt 0 34 Am PelerA 
bürget Platz 7 
—Karl Maler 017 Stralauer Allee 31 
—Karl techn Obersekr WBO Paffauer Sk 27.28 
flwitet HmiS Korrespond Friedenan 31-orwaId 
senslt i 
Knutsson Paul Fuhrmann Neukölln Rütlisir 20 
T. 
flaust Wilhelm DiLponeni X20 Prinzenallee 68T. 
Knüttel f. a. Knislel 
—Friedrich Sleueranwärt N84 Rosenlaler Str 26 
—Hans Mützenmach 0 27 Slumenflt 55 
—Helene Plälletin WC2 Burggrasensir 17 
Hellmuth Kausm Schönebg Ebersstr 79 
Hermann Mütze,im N018 Höchste Str 29 
—Max Dr Direkt Dahtem Im Dot 49 E T 
-Paul Milchhdlg SO 36 Glfenftr 99.100 
—Paul Rohrleg Zehlendf Teltowet Damm 300 
—Willi Äerkmslt JS055 Elbinger Sir 38 
KuÜtter Agnes Buchhalterin Schönebg SÄomi 
ineiilenftr 36 
-Liiert Maschinist Spandau Weißenburget 
Straße 29 
—Erich Grabsteüigesch Spandau Falkenhagener 
Straße 30 T. 
—Erwin Polier N 68 Schliemannstr 41 
—Franz Handelsvertret Sieglitz Ringstr 53 T. 
—Franz Tischler Niederschönhs Alankenburger 
Sliaße 101-111 
—Friedrich Apoihek Segel Schlotzstr 25 T. 
—Hermann Pensionär Spandau Feldstr 47 
Hermann Schaffn NW87 Alt>Moabit 42 
—Hcrnia»nSiLdtbam„stiiR!k54Loihti„gerSlröit 
—Karl Schlosser N118 Gönnen Eylva-Str 22 
-Karl Straßenb Schaffn GhortB Nehringstr 2 
—Klara Eigentiim Tegrl Ärunowstr 15 E 
—Max Kausm \V5Q Achenbachstr 12 
—Max Zimmern, Spandau Börnicker Sir' 45 E 
-Oiio «ransühr N20 Paulstr 43 
-Waller Kausm Friedenan WtlhelmShöhcrStr26 
—Wilhelm Geverllch Angestellt iR 02 Waisen strl2 
—Wilhelm Ingen Sleglitz Bergstr 4 
—Wilhelm Mankerpolier Spandau Falken^ 
hagener Sir 29 E > 
—Wilhelm Melkereibes Segel Brunowslr 15 E 
—WAiBollzieh Beamt ZehlendfMörchinget Slt96 
—Will» Schaffner Charlb Nehringstr 27 
ftnüttgen Peler Fabrkt Schmargendf Kissinger 
Straße 68 T E 
Slniitti Gustav Maurer Biesds Gladauer Weg 
Warmbier'sches Hau? 
Ilnlittler Max Revisor0112 DolzigerStr 17 
Knutz Friedrich Friseur Britz Malchiner Str 81E 
Knutzcn Alfred Dr«chsl«r Neukölln HobrechistrSl 
—Eberhard Oierleutn a D SregtitzBilloriastt5 
-Erfch Schneider Neukölln Leykestr 3 
-Otto Fahrstuhlsühr N113 CarmenSylva-SIr 5 
—Willi Angrstclll Friedrichshg Wilhelmstr 67 
Knudsch Alsred Kausm Neukölln Bürknerstr 
Kny Erwin Tapez N20 Bastianfir ff 
-Margarete Frau WilmerSds Dünger Sit 18 T. 
—Traute Buchhalterin Pankow Uorastr 2 
-Waller Maschincnlchloff Neukölln Oüerstr 49 
Knyale Felix Berkssekr Karlshst Königiwinler 
@iroße-13 
K»y»« Ollo Kausm SO 36 Skalitzer Sir. 36 
Knychalii BrnnoWerkinstc 80 36 WildenkruchsttTil Kabtert Paul Pensionär Nitderschrnelo Köllnlfche 
—Franz Ingen Wilinersdl' Mainzer Str W- Straße 60 ' • ■ 
-Hilde vw LandeSinspekt Grnnewald-Forst Im —Seilet Tischlerei 8W68 Hollmamsft 21 
Sichka«» 68 E SBibett Erich Ängestlllt W57 GroßgSrlchenftr 37 
-StefnnMololioiUatb SchönelgApoftelPaiilur.^FMrMidapMachtmstr-KöPenichDchlwitze^.. 
Slioße 26 
ÄttW'etlElilaielhCehretiiiZehIcndfZiitiioivWeollT. 
zu Anhpha»sr» Anton Glmf Schristleil W86 
i -$tttotbftt'3ta,X ‘ - - 
Snhtto Bise Gewerbe Oberlkhr ’ Karlshst 
Bäsatslt 24 - 
floob Max Tischler 017 Fruchtstr 64 
Koal 
—'KöalLTHsemann Knopssbrk gegt 1898 Neukölln 
Nogaistr. 25 T. 
Gurt Schlosser 027 Brauner Weg 11 
—@iidj Kausm NWät Waldcnskrstr 23 
—Gertrud Sekret SW87 Altonaer Str 2 
—Hermann PostlnstiettNN87 Schle8roigtrllferl7 
-Kurt Ototbeflmt W35 Woqrschstr 34 
—Li«sb«th Kontorist SO 36 Glstnflt 61 
—Marie'Hebamme S036ffltangelflt 55 
—PonI Fuhrh Grünau Regallastr 98 
—Panline 3(Ciicfjn,etii,N0ffi Straßburger EhrSö 
-WhelmPinsiqnärHohenIchöichlJerÜilerArSS 
Üoalick Fritz Kraftwsühr Wilmersbf AugnstastrÄI 
—Dank Sttaßb Schaff» MSI Itmplinet Sir 7 
—Richa»d Sieuerieraler SO 36 ültfabeihuf« JO 
—Walter PolBeamtSpandauMichelftadterWeglV 
—Walter Sekretär SkclRilitibf' Davoftr '@lr 76 
-Wilhelm Magistr Angest 854TemplinerSIt7 
-Willy Maschinenarb 0U2- Proskauer Eh 16 
KoaUEmIl Ob Feunwehrm Reinickends General 
ia.Str 3 
—Tusliw Ingen Aaibmanichl»stWaidma»nflr37E 
-Hans Zlgarrrnhdl SO36 Naunynstt 67 T. 
-Otto Kupferdruck 03t' PeletSbirfger’Qt 75 
K»arEdimindSiadsOrCektReinicke»dfPankower 
Allee 90 T.' 
Äenrbt RotiaFtau ZehlendsSninewaldalee 97T 
KodritzN Erich Kausm N65 Pankstr 84 
Kons Wand» BinderReinickeiidfHolländeiSir 101 
Koasch Maria Schneider Friedenan Gotzlerftr« 
Kob An>oFleischereiEpanda»Neumeistetstr8.«1'. 
—LuiS GlaSbläi Weißenfee Parlfit 67a > 
—Maria Frau Zehlendf Argentinische Allee 97T. 
-Naimy Mitlelschnllehr ! R Wilmerrds Sächsi¬ 
sche Str 42 > 
Heia Friedrich Regisiralor Karlshst Heiligen- 
Berget Str 28 
-Lederwr WilmerSds Emfer Str 15 T 
Kobate Ernst Klempner Neukölln Bergsir 162 
-Willi Senil Neukölln Bergstr 162 
fiobach AmauduS Monteur 017 Rudolfplatz 121. 
ftoOall Cnrl Privat WilmerSds Sigmaringer 
Straße 11 
-Erna Sehtet Pankow Pirrkstr 17 
—Fritz Schloffer Charlb ÄaiserinAngusta-Allee 67 
—HansPolHauplwachtmstrlii!5EdinilirglrStr37 
—Heinrich Znschneid Kaulsdf Karlstr 28 
—Margarelha Modlst Lichlenbg .HuBettuSffr 20 
-Walier Kürschner N 61 Fchrbelliner Str 49 
fioBnn Albert Beamt Friedei,au Wilhelm tzanff> 
Straße 11 
-Hans Agent 034 Zorndotser Str 49 
ÄoBattiS Elfe Lagerist WilmerSds Kursirslew 
dam« 103. 104 
Kobart S Kausm Brltz Straße A Nr 7a 
KoSauer Gerhard Srogijl' Spandau Breite 
Straße 42 T Wohn SliUenfk SO—32 T 
Hebte Einilie Postdeamt Zehlendf teitstlfti 46 
—Hermann techn ReichrbJnspelt Zehlendf Fincken> 
steinalltv 26L 
—‘'Hermann !RoWt®ettrtf Gfatfb GfStlfüMJi 
-Silo Ww Wilmersds Georg Withelm-SIrLlal'. 
—Ollo Stndienrat Schulzendf Deyschlagstr 2 E 
-Willi Zuschneid SW29 Boppsir 8 T. 
Kvebbel Erich Bäckerei Oberschönew Nalepastr 
Nr 50. 51 T. 
—Hans Kausm SiemenSft Neisstr 16 
—Helene OeiectBcIeht Wilmersds lileotg Ail< 
helyi-Sir 6 T. 
—Üucic Dr iiicb Sletzlin Wilnitrsdf Kulsürsten- 
dämm 109 T. 
—Max Dr med Atzt Halensee Kurfürpen- 
damm 108.108 T 
—Ollo Bäckerei N113 Schönhanser Allee 131 
ReBitlt Eniilie Ww Vermiet K 53 Glas 
gyrder Sir 2 
—Ernst Schmied Charlb Spielhagenstr 15 
-Friedrich BürovorstehWeibenseeAlberti»enstr27 
—Mariin Kellner Buchholz tzanplstr 70b 
-Paul Reg Jnspekt CharlB Kirchplatz 4 
-Richard Lehret Neukölln Wörnitzwea 8 
-Waller Ääller X0K Belsorler'SirÄ'' -: 
-Willi' Konditor N81 RheinSBecger Sit 00 
K»bbenBtknk Heinrich Gcwuize JS018 Lands» 
Btrger Ältee 115." 116 T. <. 
—Heinrich Kausm Lankwktz Kaiser Mlhelin-Sir 
’ ■ 3}i 78a T. - 
KStterÜ«irHansSirtne^Zchlends^Jr«gardstL0 
—Hohamr SSwifonttoUent Friedenau'D^enstt^ 
Straße 2 
-Friedrich Bankangest W30 Potsdamer Str 29 
-Gottfried Portier- SO 86 SUonleuffelftr 66.66a 
—SäW) Dreher MlhelinSruh Fontmieftr 9 
'J«häim"TM-eBon»r-Dahkm^Petet - 
L«nnL>Sk 14 
KoebbkeÄernerJngenIeurShrrlbÄatserdMinLSI! 
SoBbotdt Erich Zimmeim Rosenthal Straße 121 
91t 6 E 
—PliiMeichSBBeanit 017 Friedrichzfelder Skll 
BoBBrich JusluS Zugalfetlio Rcinickendf Pro- 
Dinjfti 105 
83B<t (. a. fiöBTt, Kopie ». Kopie 
—Erich BanIBcamt AilmerSdf Kurfürsten» 
dämm 132a 
—Erich Kellerniftr N 65 Torfstr 22 
—ErichaortespondWilmerrbsVeorgWilhelm.Sirl 
Ernsf Kecbdic *€o. 
Eieenbehnbedirtserttket 
Berlin SO 36, WaldemarstraBe 67 
Tel. F 8 Oberbtam 8179 
Änlich JohannesFahrstühljnhr 8V29 Schönle>n-tKoBBer1Er>vinBilL§im017VtFraiirsitrttrSIrlk 
ftraße 2® - - ■•> • , ■ l—Fritz' BuchBliid. Siumfchitlcntoeir knifistr 24 
—ÄtanirlqnsAeichrbArBTchöiieBgKo, liien-slrA'—Gerhard IngenieurN65 SWot>milnbetSk44 
—HauS Kanfin Tempelhs BkÄnschloeigerRtng173 
—Hans Schlöffet 0112 Frankfurter Allee 881.. 
—Heinz Dr med Facharzt 1T4 Chausseestr 24.T. 
—Jdhannes Reg Jnspekt i R Fiiedenan Lefivre» 
i strotze 19 . , 
—Lonise Eigeniüm Wilineröds Knrsürstendamm- 
Rr 132a T. 
—Marie Kaufmsww WSO Rolle ndorfstr 28 
•pStetlhaJBto Friedenan Ringstr 36 
-Weinet GSSriner' Ailg!iei^ike''Schöneselder 
CHMee E 
Kote Ernst Tapezier lßankow Äc,li Schönholzer 
Straße 14 , r . 
-Erwin Kraflw Führ Neukölln Mainzer Str 63 
-Georg Galanleriewr Dritz Ptnischatlee 12 h 
i*Bermannl.Ke6e 
Jnh. 9t. Fändet, chemische Apparate, 
N4, Hessiche'SIraße 10-12 
Tel. D2 Weidendamm 8073 
-Hermann städt Angest SO 43 Am Friedrichs- 
t)mn 3 ~ • 
Max Schrlflsetz SO 36 Muskauer Str 35 
-Otto ReichSB OB Jnfpekt Neukölln SaalcsltlB 
—PanI Pol OB Mstr Panlow Spiekerniannslt 28 
—Paul Versich Beamt Wtttenau Janfenstr 14- 
—Richard RBhn Selr 0112 Neue Bahnholstr 26b 
—Waller MSBclttanSport N065 FriedeBerget 
Stiaße 11 T. 
—Wilhelm Dreher Wtlhelinsruh Witienauct Str 
Nr 194 
KoeBe Alexander Amts OB Geh SsC5 FritzSchulz- 
Slraße 18 
—Artur Raiet Neukölln Weiganduser 7 
—Elise Ww Lichlenrade Deethovenstr 32 E. 
-Erich Drehet N 66 Adolsstt 12a 
—Erich Kausm Charlb @5mntering[lt J—8 
—Erich Tischler Weißens«« Ftlesickeflr 28 
--Erlist Amtsgeh 8038 RcichenBerget Str 61 
-Ernst Fleifcherinstr S 66 Schilifts 117 T. 
—Ernst Keiner Weißens» ®otlh.,.r 8 
-SEttald-Sttfllermfht 025 Rochstrü Wohn N055 
SiraßButger Str 67 - 
—Friedrich Hilfsmont SW29 Gntifcnaiistr 89 
-Gustav Ifm Angest Steglitz SBlSwwrttftr 4Tb 
i-eöiisto» Maurer Charlb JegeierSBeg 15 
-Heinrich Dreher NCö’üteinitfcnbötseiTSlc 03 ' 
—Karl Bäcker Weißexlce Hejnersdorfei Str 18 
-Karl Fleischermstt HA.Dädstr 26 
-Karl Handelsm Neukölln Hermanustt 140 
—Karl Dr Sludlenral FrohiiauNibelnngensitSE 
-Max Tischler 8113 WiSbycr Sh 71 
—OSkarDrrerpol ArchitektV57WlnlerfeIdtstrl2 ' 
—Otto WöBelpol SO 36 Trätzstr 24 
—Paul Böttcher Charlb Nehringstr 23. 24 
—Paul Saft» Tempelhf  9ctlir.cc  Sit 165 T. 
—Paul Reg OB Jnspekt SW29 Körtest» 36 
—RoBert Milchhdlg SW68 NeuenBurger <5lt 14 
-Wilhelm Qnstle SO 36 AdalBertsir 90 T. . 
—Wilhelm Schaffn Neukölln Jansastr 7 
—Wilhelm Verirrt Dahlem Musäusstr 2 
—Willi Rohrleg' 034 Memeler Str 41, 
—Willy Stratzb Beamt Köpenick Elisabcthstt 19b 
—Aiitoinat-BetlrieB Neitkölln Weiskstt 41. 42 
floBecke Heinrich Belr Ingen Charlb Wer»l- 
getoder Sir 26 
KoBel Albert Schuhni (TharliT AirWt 12' 
Hans $r j„t Geh Inst 3fcif Landser Dit i R 
Fried«,iuu BiSmatckstf 2 T. 
—SJiatia jjtl Dr Lichl?rfld @l<glitzet.Strl6T. 
Kokbel Friedrich Museumsausfel, L24Ai,Mstftrt ' 
—Heinrich Lackitt N20 ©tiinfaler Sir 6 
—Helene Ftl W50 Präger Str 5 "T. - • 
-Wx ArPirkt ftÄedenön-.B'sg-vSsli 2- ‘ 
—Max Konditor Andon, Watzinannsdorscr * 
. Chauffee 74* E 
-MarSleindriick PM»w SwütBotJ« Sit 42
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.