Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. tot 
Klinkenstein 
- 1286 -r 
Kllnkeusteln Max Schlosser Spanbau örimc 
waldstt 13 
—OtloSchlofseimstrSpanbauSeegeselderStrM 
Klinker Bruno Dipl Ing Charlb Dresselstr 3 T 
-Bruno Dipl Ing SQilieimu Hauptstr 38 
—Einst Klempner Spandan Lpnarsir 16 T. 
-HanS Fahrstuhlführ SW29 Friesensir 19 
-H!i»S Förster SW29 Zossenei Sir 41 
—Karl Slellromont SW 68 Kürassierstr 0 
—Otto Pensionär N 4 Bergstr 69 T. 
—Paul Inge» Spandau Burscheider Weg 10b 
—Walter Kausm Südende SIephanstr 15 T. 
Klinkerfuß Hermann Minist Kanzl Borjteher i R 
Schmargends ReichenhaLer Sir 07 
—Karl ßaufm SO 36 Ciwryslr 19 
—Richard Uhrmach 9litola8[cc Biltoriastr 
(Post Schlachtensee) 
Wintert Arthur Stanzer 0112 Liebigstr 46 
—Bruno Kraflrt Führ Charlb Kanlftt 32 
—Bruno Schmied K68 Stoinemünder Sit 7 
—Emma Schrifisetzww Wilmersds Heliorstr 20 
-Erich Bäckerei X013 Elbinget Str 12 
—Erich Raufm SO 36 Manie,isselstt SO 
—Erich Kellner Karlihsi Siolzenselsstr 11 
-Brich Maler N4 Bergstr 14 
—Erna Stenotypistin KO 65 Kurische Stt 11 
—Ernst fltaslto Führ Britz Fritz Reuter-Allee 49 
—Fritz Pol Ob Wachtmstr NW21 Bandelstr24 
—Hans Schlosser Neukölln Reuterstr 75 
—Hermann Lebensmiitelhdlg X4 Gartenstr 91 
—Karl Metalldrück Neulölln Weisestr 50 
—Karl Zimmern, BieSds Borstabtweg 28 
-Maria Frau Siezlitz BiSmatckslr 63 T. 
-M« Berlret W30 GledUschstr 53 T. 
—Otto Buchdruck Mahlids TreSlolostr 33 
—Otto Kaufn, 027 Holzmarltstr 48 
-Paul Fleischbeschau i R 034 Eberltzstt 54 
—Paul Pol Hauptwachtmftr Charlb Osnabrück« 
Strafe 10 
—Paul Schneider NEU Bnmnenstr 7 
—Paul Tapezier SO36 Graetzstr 57 
—Paul Werkmstr SiemenSsi Robrdamm 46 
—•31 Klin7ert GmbH Baustosse Wilmersds 
Hindenbutgsir 86 X 
-Richard Magistr Beamt Neulölln Wildenbruch 
straße 80 
«UnttMitj Arlnr Postschassn Sichlentg Fried, 
richstr 11a 
—Friedrich Steinmetz Charlb Neuer Fürsten, 
brumter Weg 6 T. Wohn Spandauer Str 31 
—HanS Bankbeamt Friedrichfld tzriedrichstr 19 
—Kur? Kaufn, Tempelhs Molilestr 12 
—Marg Privalierc N113 Zeltersir 10. 12 
KiinIhammerMll,) Wo Santroitz'BiugcttoegS" 
Klinkhardt 
—'ülinlhardt & Biermann GmbH 33er' 
W62 Lutherslr 14 T. 
—Carl Landger Direkt WilmcrSdf Gimtzclstr 4 T. 
—Gerda Schrislleit V50 Neue AnSbachetElr7 
-Karl Hilssmaschinist Adlershf Friedenstr 20 
—Panl Goldschmied NW87 Jagolvstr 22 
—Paul Träger 0112 Mirbachstr 31 
Kllnkhart Georg Knnsthdlg NW21 OlöenBurger 
Straße 47 T. 
—Hermann Schlossermstr Charlb Friedbergstr 16 
—Richard Handlgsgeh Halcnsee Hektorstr 6 " 
Rlintijeff usw. 
—'Kiinkhoff Apparatebau GmbH SW68 
Wilhelms!- 130 T. 
Kllnkicht Hans Ingen Niederschönhs Kaiserin 
Augusta-Str 34 
—Walter Dipl Ing 027 Wailnerlhealerfk 36 
^linkisch, Erika, staatl. gepr. Dentistin, Adlers» 
hos, Radickestr. 6 7.F3 Adlershos7502(9-12. 
3-6, Mi. u. @66. 9-12). 
-Willi Agent SW29 Dieffenbachsir 14 
ülinkmanu Agnes Plätte»! SXV29 @raefcftr 43 
—Georg Dachdeck Steglitz SIephanstr 8 
-Otto Dachdeck Weißensee Noelckesir 94 
—Otto Schlosser N20 Koloniestr 9 
—Rudolf tzauswait K53 ffleiSjcnBtttger-Stt 37 
—Willy Heizer SWG1 Urkanstr 171 
ÄlinlwüÖer Agnes 23tv Neulölln Bcfetfit 214 
—Alsred Maurer N055 Nykestr 40 
—AlmaBrauereibeswwCharlbBleibtreiistrlO.llI' 
—Alwin Friseur N 65 Sellirstr 12 
-Anna Filialleit Nculöll» Pannierstr 42 
—Auguste Frau Ftubemn Rheingaustr 5 T. 
—Charlotte Rlaoierlcljt WilmerSdf Holsteinische 
Straße 57 
—Elise Klavierlehrerww SBcißcnfee Berliner 
Allee 68 
—601) Sängerin Wilmeribs Mainzer Str 9 
-Emil Möbelhdlg NCö Müllerstr 117 T 
—Emma Fabrltww N 65 Föhrei Str 7 
—ErichMo»teurJohan»!SthalKönigShei-e>veg279 
—Einst Pok Wachtmstr SO 36 Manteuffelstr 37 
—Friedrich Dachdeck NW21 Pritzwalker Str 1" 
—Fritz lsm Singest Charlb Badenallee 10 - ' 
—Oujla» Gemüi'ehdlg NW7 «cusläbt ÄirchfirST 
-HanS Bäcker NCÖ Wlndhuker Str tiod' 
-Hermann SaäfjMj Friedrichssid Marzahncr 
Chaussee 88 T. 
- Hermann Schmied 0112 B-rhageiier Sir. 70 
—Hermann Wächter W30 NoNendorsssr 86 
: 36 
Klinkmiilltr 
—'Johannes fllintmüUcc Haus f Damenbelleidg 
Charlb WilmerKdorser Sti 46 
-Johannes Mechanik SiemenSst Bödikerfteig 
—Karl Rabitzpuh Rudol» Straße 128 Nr 90 
—fturl Kausm W35 Klucksir 9 T. 
Lieiketh Scrliuf SW19 Neue Jakobslr 4 
—Margarete Modistin N 4 Bemaner Str 21 
—Martin Gerüstbau Lanlwitz Holenbrnnner 
Weg 15 £ 
—Max Hauswart Tempelhs Friedrich Wilhelm, 
Strasje 35 
—Paul Krastw Führ N 65 Gerichistr 74 
Paul Magistr Beamt Paulo»» Prinz Heinrich 
Strafte 43 
—Paul Revisor 0112 Schreinersir 32 
—Paul Tischlermstr Tempelhs Kaiser Wilhelm, 
Straße 5 T. 
—Richard Bürodien SW01 Warteuburgstr 15 
—Richard Kaufn, NW87 Helmholtzstr 14 T. 
Richard £Hot>io-ÄtlifetJTW87 Gotzkowikysir357. 
-Wilhelm Metallarb Neukölln Pannierstr 9. 
-Willi Gürtler SW29 Graesestr 73 
—Willi Lichtspiel Dorsühr IS'O 56 Rykesn 40 
Kllnknih Otto Schneidet N58 fl^cheiietSit 113 
Klinkoström Elinor Schauspiel Steglitz Kling, 
sorstr 66 T. 
»link-ttGottliebObLehrcr i RSW29F,d!cinstil5 
—HanSGeorg Dr phil WiimerSds Mainzer Str 
S'fitfeie August Kausm KOöö Metzer Str 39 
-Erich Tischler HO 43 Weinstr 32 
—Fritz Bäcker N31 llsedomer Str 33 
—Fritz Gewerbelehr SO 36 Britzer Str 9 
—Fritz ksm Singest N113 Malmöer Str 3 
-Fritz Motorradznbeh 842 Rttterstr 15 T. 
—Hermann Werkmstr 0112 Mirbachstr 63 
—Paul S ante tarnt Mariendf Lanrweg 18 
—Paul Ob härter Mariensld Berliner Str 
—Richard Konrektor Pankow Wilhelm Kuhr-Str 
Nr 83 7. 
—Thea Blumenhdl X65 Triststr 8 
—WallerKaufin tzohenschönhs GrobcLeege-Str82I 
—Wilhelm Schlosser X58 Stargarder Slr 61 
—Wilhelm Stadt.Amtm KarlShst Nheinsteiu, 
straße 61. 63 E 
—Willi Revisor SW29 Gneisenanstr 51 
Äli«Iowsli 
—''Kiinkowsl, & Lenz Schneid s H WöO A»gs, 
Eiirger Str 47 
—AlotS Jnsrallat 02 Kaiser Wilhelm-Str 12 
—Heinrich Schlosser Lichtersld Holtheimer Weg 36 
—Mathilde iileBctiit'SO 36 Soraiict Str 25 
—Maximilian DrBiologe Friedenau Odenwald 
straße 11 
Sta»iSla»-ZHeircnmod^V3Friedrichstr167.1681'. 
Wohn Friedenau Kaiferallee 133 T 
—Willi Buchbtnd 842 Gitschiner Str 59 
Klink»wstyHa»r8elreidehdl!^V7Albrechstrl51'. 
—Johann Schlosser 017 Am Ostbahnhof 5 
Klinkowstein ©mar! KaufinCharlbNehriiigstr 8 E 
i Rliatmeftreem Carl Gras Abt Leit Steglitz 
Opitzstr 5 
—Haus I PalentRodellbaulsM SoldinerSkl02 
—Hertha Gläsin Wilmersds Äüftriner Str 19 T. 
-Karl Heinrich Graf Rittmeister Schlachtensee 
Elisabethstr 3t T. 
Äliufpl gen Klinget Paul Schauspiel WilmerSds 
Bonner Str 10 T. 
KlmkuschJohannezPos!helfS036L!egnitzerStrI6 
Klinkwitz Karl Postschaffn Lüiarr Am Wiesen, 
ende 32 
—Panl Anleg N055 Tl.nziger Str 49 
Rlitmer Anna Ww KarlSh Dewetallee 15 E 
—Beria Frau TegelortJoersstrS E (Post Segel) T. 
—Beriha Terlilior K6ö Mülleistr 145 T. 
—Bruno Sekretär Steglitz Äisititget Slr 15 
—Bruno Sozietäirjnspekt Lankwitz Beltiiigstr 13 
—Dom Gemiisehdl K 65 Gerichtsir 63 
Erich Maler K 51 Schmedter Sir 21 
Gertrud Teililwr K20 Süaöftr 32 
-HanS Ob PostmstrNikolasleeAin Saudwerder6 
Post Wannsee T. 
-Heinrich Eigentum Botznödf Merkuifir 12 E 
-Hermann Ob JngenKarlShst Fürstenbergallee31'. 
—Johann @05 Jnlpekt Lichtersld Mariannens!! 26 
—Karl Verwalt SO 36 Skalitzer Str 25 
Kurt Bäcker SW29 Fidiciustr 22 
Kurt Kausm Frieden»» Albestr 16 
Max tzandelim N65 Lindower Str 13 
-Max Kausm K 65 Osiender Str 2 
—Oswald Tischlermstr Neukölln Ailerslr 16 
Otto Milch Weißensee Charlittenkurger Str 
Nr 93 E T 
Paul Bäcketmstr Weitzeusee Gustav Adols-Str 
Nr 152 E T. 
Richard Dipl Ingen SO 16 Michaelklrchsir 24 
W Lagerist SohnSbf Amorstr 22 E 
Wilhelm Friieur KW40 Lüneburger Str 10 
Wilhelm Melker« Weißensee Eharlotie», 
Bürger Sit 65 E T 1 
Wilhelm Ob Postinspelk 0112 Ludwig Leh, 
manii-Slr 2 
WMi Maschinenkchioss K055 Trttkowstr 31 
Wäsche S64 Müllerstr>148 X ■*"' 
WäscheaukstalignHA Badstr 82 
KlinnertAlsred Werkzeug«, 0112 »roffener Str3>Klippert Gustav Bauauschläg WilhelmSrub Edil- 
—Enima Telegr Sekret Charlb Kollatzftr 6 weibstr 26 
-Erich Maler SWlO Prinz-ustr 65 j-Hein, Dentist 0112 Frankfurter Allee 85 
—Franz Staatrarb Neulölln Warthestr 3 
—Fritz OB Kellner 0112 Pettenkoferstr 86 
-Gertrud Bastw 034 Hm Peliisburger Platz27. 
-HanS Tischler Rosenthal Hauptst^ 188 
-Max seit Bühnenarb Charlb Pestalozzistr 66 
-Max Gttstm W30 Slebitschstr 29 T. 
—Max Maler Spandau LLdenscheider Weg 87 
-Max Maschinbau $131 Swincmünder Str 
—Otto Kassier N31 Ack-rstr 48 
Paul Färber AdlerShs Feldherrnstr 24 
—Robert Krastw Führ U 20 Grüntaler @lr 
Willy Sßertrel SO 36 Admiralsir 8 
SJlinnte Willi Bnchhalt JohanniSihal Hagedorn, 
strafte 68 
flfinoff Iwan Buchbind W ’ü Winterseldtstr 
Slinowili 
—'Fritz Klinolvrli Grobsleischermstr Lichienbg 
Möllendorsstr. 108. 109 T. 
—Johann Schlosser 034 Maliernstt 8 
-Rudolf Krastwbes N 68 Pappelallee 65 T. 
—Walter Kraft!» Führ Reinickendf Kamekestt 
—Sauer Schmied N65 Fritz Schulz-Str 39 
Äli»8 Eduard Schuhm W15 Schaperstt 22 
-ÄntlÄlaoictBau 034 Petersburger Sir 74 
Ritusd) Elfe Verlauf N045 Georgenkirchstr 
Klinschr Emil Meister N113 Irländische Sir 
e. ÄfinSli Egon Mariendf Tejastr 11 
■Elfe Ww Charlb Biimarckstr 11 
—Biktor Hochschul Ob Selr Charlb Harden, 
bergstr 34. 35 T. 
KlirtSIt Hedwig lfmAngest N24 Er Hamburger 
Stratze 12 
Klinsman» Ernst Osenbaugesch Friedenau 
Brünnhiidestr 2 T. 
—Friedrich Ob Zolliuspekt i R Köpenick Ginnst! 23 
—Gerhard PoslBetrArbNeuk«llnWissmaiinstr24.25 
—Gertrud Sekret W30 Rvsenheimer Str 29a 
—Johannes Angest Mahlsdf Lenbachstr 13 E 
-Max Werkmstr SO 36 Elsenstr 75 X 
-Otto Tankwart Weitzensee Berliner Allee 65 
Klinsmcler Hermann Steuersckt Steglitz Bren, 
ianofir 5 
-Walter Schneider 027 Holzmarktstr 13 
KlintMmieBcrläuserinSchönebergSiegsriedstrÄ 
Stinte K Kausm Zehlendk Eschershauser Weg 211 
Klinkt Albert Dreher N 68 Schliemannftr 10 
—Albert Schmied Lichtersld Ringstr 72 
-Gurt Postinspell Steglitz Äreuziiacher Slr 17 
—Georg Dekorat Malet Steglitz Kantstr 17 
Klinisch Hermann Hauswart iBilmcräbf Gaste!, 
ner Str 9. 10 
Klintwort HanS Mechanik 0 34 Straßmannstr2S 
RßntWerth Heinrich Milch Charlb Schillerst! 4 T 
Klinhing Erwin Bankbeamt SW29 Willibald 
Aiexis-sir 33 
Klintzma«« Alsred Angest 034 Kochhannstr 14 
Anna Falzerin N 64 Schwebtet Slr 253 
Georg Gürtler N54 Schneller Sir 253 
fllinz Max Sport-Billard N0188iihleit6ctget@tr 
Nr 22 
Rlinzina HanS Banrbea«tMariendsRichterstr51a 
filfotzmen# Joachim, Dr. RechtSanwalt, W 35. 
Woyrschstr. 49 T. 
Julius Jtaiifw NW 87 Hansa Ufer 8 T 
Riinzofer Johanna Kunstgew-tö Charlb Gtol, 
mannstt 42. 43 T. 
Klipfel Elisabeth ' Stickerin 017 Friedrichs, 
feilet Str 41 
Maria kausm Angest Spandau Fran,str 42 
—Wilhelm Beamt R018 Lebusset Stt 14 
Klipp Frieda »er« OB Postsektet Charlb 
Dereinsweg 3 
Ji,e Sekt W30 Spepetet Str 9 T. 
Klippe Rudolf Hauptm a D Charlb CatmetfitlT. 
Silhelm Stichbinb N31 Waltstr 4. 6 
Withelmine W>v Rudow Metdenweg 6 E 
Rlippcl Emil Kausm LilmetSdf Nudolstädiet 
Straße 89 T. 
Einmy Ww Charlb Reichöstr 78 T. 
Ernst jtonfmalor a D WilnierSdf Pfalz, 
bürget Dir 43. 44 T. 
Ftimz Fleischern!(ir SO 36 Waldemarstr 25 T 
Hans Dipl Ing Schönebg Tempelhoset Weg 9 
—Horst Pholohdl Schönebg Ehtwalder Str 6T. 
—Julius Maler 0112 Lenbachstr 10 
Karl ffjpeii 034 Petersburger Str 81 
Max Bankoorsteh a D Spandau Haselhorster 
Damm 7 
Max Kausm Charlb Kaiferdamm 83 
Ossar Inst Jnspelt Wilmersds BadenscheStr 12 
Walter Ingen Steglitz Lacknerftr 10 (Post 
Südende» 
Wenzel Papierhdlg 0112- Gabclibergetslt 4 
KlIppeitstei«AIjonrKLusmKll3 Malmöer Str 25 
Erna Magistr Angest W30 Rosenheimer Str 39 
Ernst Kausm N20 Schwedenstr 8» E 
Hugo Schlosser N 20 Drontheimer Str 2 - 
Kurt Angestellt N118 Schivelbeiiict Slr 7 
Stöbert Schlösset Rudow ©Italic 127 Nr 79 E 
Kfippert BrunhUde tsn Angest Grnnewaid Tta, 
: dener Sit 49 
—Georg Mechanik SO 33 Pücklerstt 10 ■ 
-Johannes Krastw ffles Friedenau Bornstr 8 T. 
—Johannes Maletmstt Mahlsdf Loewestt 61 E 
—Ronrad Ob.Betichlsvollz N055 Woldenberger 
eimb'e 17 T. 
—Max Schlosser MilhelmLttth Edelweißstr 26 
-Wilhelm Fuhrgesch Steglitz Markelstrl6 T. 
-Wilhelm Justizsektet Neulölln Kaiser Friedrich- 
Straße 51 
RlIPphah»TarlKausmLichIersldBerIiiierStr5»7. 
-Hedwig Bankbeamt Lichtersld Baseler Slr 75 
—Walter Berlret Johannisthal Lindhorstloeg-10 
Klipping Carl Kausm KarlShst Dönhoffstr ti 
—Elfriede W« Nenkölln Friedelstr 60 
—Ferdinand Maurer N043 Weinstr 13 
—Georg Kellner Schönebg Monumentenstr 33.34 
—Gustav Schneid eimstr Wilmersds Hohenzollern« 
dämm 183 T. 
Klipps Georg Bankprokurist Schönebg BegaS- 
stratze 7 (Post Friedenau) 
«llppstei» Johann Schneid f D ^113 Greifen. 
hagener Str 87 
—Kurt Malet N54 Schwebtet Slr 17 . 
-Maria Plättet« SW29 Echleiermachetstr 4T. 
—Oslo Postafsift Spandau SBeeetstr 32 
—Theodo! Berlret N 65 Fritz Schulz-Sir 27 
—Willibald Pros SlubienrattS NW21 Essener 
Straße 32 
Klipsch Alsred^Banlbeanil i R Tempelhs Schulen« 
bürg ring 127 
—Stöbert Schlösset Neukölln flatßgatlciislt 12 
fc RliPftein'Hettor Bankbeamt SBaniiste Molllc- 
sira&e 21 
Rllpftei» BernhardHandelsoertrei N21Cranieit» 
bürget Stt 33 
-HanS Kausm Charlb Kaiserdamm 12 T, 
—Johann Schneidermstt s DN113 Kuglerftr29 
—Jutius.Äausm W15 SKeietoliosit 7 T. 
—'Julius Klipstein ©pezialsabrtat vou Regen¬ 
manteln W8 Leipziger Sir 96 T. 
—Max Expedient MW87 Helmholtzstr 14 
RH4 Paul Tischler!,'113 Schönhauset Allee 109 
Klifa Hans PolvbWachlmstr Mariendf DorfstrL9 
Klisch Alfred Werkmstr Rudow Sließe 115 
Sit 41 E 
—Bruno Pol hauptwachtmstr 0112 Kronprinzen» 
firajje 3 * 
—EmilFleischermstrSPandauSeegeselderSirl021'. 
—Erich Ingenieur Wilmersds Eberbacher Slr 16 
—Georg Architekt Steglitz Borflellstr 40 T. 
—Gustav Postschass» ülltgliemcte RudowerLIr 27 
—Hans Füisorg Weißensee Bin Eleinbcig 122e 
—Johannes Angestellt Segel Snmolvftr 40 
—Karl Mechanik Steglitz Borsiellsir 34—36 
—ctäle Friseutin 02 Parochialstr 28 
—fllata Schneiderin Lankwitz Derfsliiigcrstt 10 
—Leo 3Wegt Jnspekt Steglitz Treitschkeslr 25 
—Maria Näherin 034 Graüdenzer Sir 9 
—Otto Pensionär NW81 bulienstr 24 
-Richard Ingen Steglitz Klingsorsir 62 
Rudolf Slcttrolechii N31 Pulbusser Str 21 
Rlisq»tAugustMaletinftrSV2SBergmannflr587. 
—Bert« Lehrerin Steglitz Brandeuburgische 
Straße 27. 27a. 28 (Post Südende) 
E»auMargateteSeschwTemphsKaiserkorso25E 
Franz Schuhmmsir 0 31 Frankjuriet Allee 3 
Franz Weichenstkll SW29 Solmsstr 18 *> 
—Kurt Versorg Anwärt Spandau Pumierstt 
Piontet.Uebungsplatz 
Wattha Tapez Gesch Wilmersds Motzstr 90 
—Otto Kausm SW29 Baerwaldslr 41 
—Walter Amlsgeh Buch Eupener Slr 6 
—Sollet Telephonist SO 16 Neandersit 27 
Rllschcz ’ 
Klischcz & Binlet Tischleilerei SO 36 Köp«- 
nicker Str 145 T 
Emil Seitemslr K31 Lortzingstr 43 T 
Franz Tischlermstr SW61 Möckernstr 83 
Frieda Herrenhemd N113 Schönflteßer Slr6T. 
Gerhard Bankangest N3l Lortzingstr 43 
—Max Buchdttick Schötlebg Bohnstt 6 
Paul Buchdruck N113 SchönsIießet Str6 T. 
Klisch» Adols ArchiiektHetinsdsBismarckstrll7Ei: 
Alfred ksm Angest Ltchtenbg Hauplslr Cte 
Atlhur Maurer KSS Griebenowstr'6 
—Ernst Klempner Adleishs Eenossenschaststr 68 
—Frieda EigeniLm Weißensee Wilhelmftr 43 ET. 
—Frieder Architekt Obetschönew BlsmarcksttA 
Fritz Privatier Weißensee Ailheimstt 43 
—Gustav Ziwmerm 1(043 Ftiederstr 7 
HanS Musiker Nenkölln Aeigandufet 5 
-Hellmuth Buchdruck 017 Lange Stt 56 
—Hermann Dcchdeletmsit Niederschönei» Spree* 
sttaße 20 T. 
—Hetmann Zimmerm 017 Lange Sit 75 
—Karl Buchdruck Neukölln Berliner Str 101 
Luise Seisengesch Neulölln Emser St; 75 
Marie Ww 8036 Mavbvchuser 29 T. 
Cito Angestellt Neukilln Eins» @tr 75 
Richard Klempnmnftr W57 Hochlirchstr 12 T. 
Rudolf Töpfer 034 Weidenweg 80 ' 
Walter KapeUmstr'HinnSdf Bismarckstr 117 T. 
Willi Faktor Reinickendf PanTeioet Allee'3?
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.