Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

mmbff 
Kirchner 
Xeil~I. 
Kirchhofs Edward Vankbeamt X\V 87 Lite 
Batbtiiütrgfirnbe 18 
-Elsriede Vccsich Agent Lichtersld Ringsir 72 
-Elisabeth Lehrerin i SR WB7 Pallasslr 21 
—Elisabeth Serie all N58 Franseckystr 11 
—Elisabeth Ww Lichtersld Augusislr 18 E 
—Emaldo Dreher Reukölln Scljtesit 10 
—Emil Weikmstr Fricbenau Rnbcnsslr 39 
— Emille Gaslw SO 30 Wiener Sir 48 T. 
— Erich Elnricht Pankow Berliner Sir 78 
—Eiich Nevolv Dreher StcuIöHn Wesersir 153.164 
—Erich Schlosser SO36 Muskauer Sie 37 
—Erich Werkzeugschloss N 68 Lychener Sir 28 
—Ernst Dr mcb Arzt Sitiiit Rat Schönebg 
Hähnelstr 0 T. 
—Ewald Dreher 0112 Liebigsir 9 
—Franz Buchhalt 0 34 Äopernlknsstr 19 
—Franz Dr Jng Chemik SW03 Neuenburger 
Straße 31 
-Franz Schmied Pankow Brehmesir 47—48 
—Franz Steindruck N65 Togosir 38 
— Fttbo Dipl Jng Johaunisihal Am grünen 
Singer 46 T. 
—Friedrich Äugen NO Bö Franseckystr 39 
--Friedrich Postbeamt NGG Brüsseler Str 49 
—Friedrich Stoffausgeb SO 36 Adalbertslr 71 
—Friedrich Tischler N 31 Ciralsunder Str 67 
—Friedrich Tischler Charlb Kamminer Sir 29a 
—Fritz jtniism Reukölln Berliner Sir 12 
—Fritz Kalis,» Weißens« Rennbahnstr 24. 26 
—Fritz Konrektor Lichierslb Prausestr 2. 4 
—Fritz Schaliist N 65 Echönwaldcr Str 28 
—Fritz Ob Spielleit Charlb WIlmersborser Str 
Nr 106 T. 
—Georg Chemigiaph N58 Göhrener Str 4 
—Gerhard Feinmechanik Wilmersdf Joachim 
Friebrtch-Str j7 
—Gertrud f»r,lgelverbl Zeichn Lankivitz WedillstrO 
—Gefchw 2t,izcich;ieiiimcii Siemensst Qoedel' 
slraße 110 
— Gustav k.'.stw Führ Teinpelhf Ordensmeisler> 
slraßc 39 
—Gustav Obermstr Obcrschöucw Mathildenstr 3 
—Gustav Pol Ob Sekr Lichtersld Mollleslr 30 
— Gustav Pntzcrtrög Sicglitz Benzmannstr 28 
—Hans Banlbeamt Smitioij Thaltiiweg 17 T. 
—Hans Kauf», W15 Olivaer Platz £.61 
—Hans Mechanik N055 Greisswalder§ir 30T 
—Hans Schlosser W30 Neue Bayreuiher Sir 5 
—HedcSlblLeitTempelhiFriebrichWilheimSir50a 
—Heiur Buchbinderei Kopenick Wilhelms.« 3 T. 
—Heinrich Schneidermstr Schönebg Mühlensir.7 
—Hclciie GewerbObLehrer N055 Greisswalder 
Strasse 30 T. 
—HelnintlSuchhali Panlow L,nde»pro„,enade46b 
—Herbert Zugprüf S036 Reichenberger Str 10 
—'Her», Kirchhoff Slahlgroßhdlg SW19 Neue 
Grünstr 33 T. 
—Hermaun Bandagist Charlb Leibnizstr 93 T. 
—Heriua»» Büroleit W 35 Jtlucksir 18 
-Hermann Dr jut Beamt Nikolassec von Lud' 
Straße 5 T. 
-Hermann Stousm W57 Sieinmehstr 65 
—Hermann Revolverdrch Spandau Garlensir 9 
—Horst Bänkbeamt Sieglitz Lonenburger Str 19 
—Julius Pensionär 017 Markgrafendamm 32 
—Karl Pensionär Sieglitz Düppelfir 11 
—Karl Mechanik N4 Chausseeslr 36 
—Karl Tischler Spandau Jagowslr 13 T. 
—Kurt Mechanik N113 Zelierstr 10-12 
—Kurt Reichrangesi KanlSdf Ulmenstr 103 
—Kurt Schrisisctz NW87 Reuchlinstr 1 
—Leonhaid Milchgesch S42 Prinzensir 110 
-Ludwig Bauunlernehm N113 !Ryslvegerftr4T 
—Aiargarele Beamt Teinpelhf Bonissiastr 41 
—Margareie fflro Schmargends Salzürunner 
Straße 14a T. 
—Marie Kurz» it Weißwrhdlg Niederschönhs 
Liudenstr 35b 
—Marie Plätterin N4 Borsigstr 10 
—Mariha Lehrer N055 Greisswalder Sir 30 
-Max Ob BuchhaU Schönebg Gotenstr 56 
—Max Versich Jnspckt Schönebg Gotenstr 56 
-Mai-Elfcubcinsoriier Weißeusee Gustav Adols 
Elraße 1. 2. 
—Mar Bei tret Weißensee Trarbacher Str 10 
—Minna Waschsr W57 Steininetzst: 33 
—Cäsar Böllchermstr SW 19 Kreuzstr 9 T. 
—Osfar Böttcher N113 Scherenbergstr 13 
—Oswald SBerfr "t N 65 Aniwerpener Str 4 
—Otto Angestellt Tegek Schollenhos Hans 29 
—Otto Bah'ibeauit Weißensee Lemgoer Str 1 
—Otto Jusi^Sekr Karlshst SioizenselSstr 10 
—Dito Kapitänleutn Endende Langensteiner Weg 
Nr 12 T. g 
—Dito Lehrer 034 Lasbehner Str 29 
-Otto Postbelr Assist 8036 Sülzhayner Sir 22 
—Cito Zigrrrenhdtg KOS Müllerstr 120 t 
—Otto Zigarren Reukölln Werrastr 36 T. 
—Paul Bälker Charlb Lützowstr 17 
—Paul BLcherrevis Panlow Tiroler Sir 74 
—Panl Eleltromoiit Charlb ßanlfir 20 
-Paul Fahrlehr Charlb Fritschestr 37 T. 
—Paul Gast» N055 Prenzlaner Allee 136 T. 
—Paul Bauinge» Marleuds La»i!veg ll 
Kirchhoff Paul tfm Äugest Uichlciibg Noriuaiin 
nenstrabe 04 
—Panl Monteur N 31 Pntbusser Sir 17 
—Paul Postbeamt Paukow Brehmestr 68 
—Paul Schlosser N20 Buttmannsir 18 
-Paul Telegr LeilgSausseh NeuköllnLehlestr 10a 
-Paul Weristattschreib SW29 Gueiseuanstr 20 
—Paul Zimmerm N58 Dunckerstr 18 
-Reinhold Klempner 0112 WiihlischstrW 
—Richard flmifm NikolaSsee Haagsir 14 E T. 
-Richard NeichSb Technik i NK°rlshstHentigsIr36 
—Roland Radio Anlage» SW 19 Jturstr 16 
Wohn Neuköllu Wildenbruchstr 77 
—Rud Meiallschleiser 027 Blumenstrabe 31 T 
Wohu Neuköllu Berliner Sir 90 
Rudolf Kansm Neuköllu Boddinsir 64 
»Rudolf Reg Baurat a D Charlb Trendeleuburg^ 
firnste 16 T 
—Theod Be<r Beamt MahlSds Wilheliusir 11 
—Walter Anrogeh Köpcnick Dahlwitzer Slt 3 
-Walter Drogist Oberschönew Lutsenstr 18 
-Walter Elektromout Charlb Somfelmamisit 17 
-Walter GeschäsiSsühr SW29 Beigmannsir 22 
—Waller ilammersäng W35 Gras Spee>att 30 
T. 
—Waller Kansm Wilmersds Albrecht?(chiUc5»3tr 
Nr 58 (Post Halensee) T. 
—WalterSieichsblikretGrunewaldHnbertnsalleell 
—Werner Tapez Lichienbg TaSdorser Sir 56 
—Wilhelm Buchdruck N113 Lychener Sir 56 
—Wilhelm Schuhmmsir 034 Libaiier Sir 13 
—Willi Bahnbeamt Weitzensee Goethestr 9 
—Willi Lehrer HO 55 Langemarckstc 30 
—Willy Inge» Mariends Großbeerensir 81 
Xaver Hlrdihofl 
Blllzableheriebrik 
Fahnepolongen, Hochonlennen 
Eleklr. Licht- u, KriHanlagen 
Frieden&a, Bismarckstrale 21 
Tel. H 3 Rheingau 0145 
-Geschw NW87 Jagowsir 24 
—'Kirchhofs Melallhandcl GmbH SW 19 
Neue Grünsir 53 T, 
Kkrchhoffcr 
-*3 Kirchyoffer L Co G ni b H Beleucht 
inngslörpersbrk SW68 Stile Jakobstr 133 T. 
—Jul KasseehauSbes NW87 Gotzkowskystr 36 
-Julius Architekt Tempelhs Aililastr 7 T 
KirchholtcS Christian Ingenieur KW87 Lcssiing- 
siratze 25 T. 
Kirchhiibel Erich Kansm Charlb Rtumme Str 51 
—Georg Postschassn Charlb Kollatzstr S 
—Martin Pianom 034 Warschauer Slt 61 
'-OiioKlavierbauer 017 Große FranIsurlerStr2 
Mrchlkchncr AiitonTeeroi Asphailösen Lichtend» 
Franksurter Allee 134 T. 
Birchumier Anlon Bulkauis W35 Lützowstr 40 
Kirchmair Friedrich Schneidermstr«5 Gericht 
stiaße 31 
Stirchmatut Franz Psarrer 0 17 Markgrasen> 
dämm 2 T. 
—FranziSka Postassist W15 Tanlener Str 18 
-Friedrich Bnchhalt Lichienbg Güntustr 9a 
—Helene Stcnotypist Tempelhs Höhndorssir 8d 
—Hermann Gasiw 034 Tilstter Str 85 T. 
Otto Pol Ob Jnsp Spandau Konkoidiastr 46 
Kirchmmikr Joses Kassier N013 Bariiiiustt 39 
Kirchmeler Carl Glasermstr Frledrichssld All 
FriedrichSselbe 84 
-Emil Bnchhalt BritzNungiuösir 93 
—Fritz Lagerhalt Britz Fritz Reuier-Allee 12 
Otto Maurer N20 Gicrzierflr 30 
—Paul Schneider Britz Stavenhagener Str 16 
-Willi MagistrAngest H65 Müllerstr 58b 
—Willi Schneider N113 Gannett Sylva-Sir 8 
Kirchmrqer Eugen Eisendreh 034 Thaersir 14 
-Fritz Monteur Spandau Burscheider Weg 41c 
—Georg Schneider!s0 55 Woldenberger Str 9 
-Joses Schlösset WO Sinkst! 10 T. 
-Waiden,ar Bücherrevisor Reukölln Wescr> 
strafte 162. 163 T. 
Kirchnack2osephStein»ictzWilmcrSdsNug>lstastr35 
Kirchner 
—'Kirchner & Söhne Ges in b H Likörsbrl 80 36 
Köpenicker Sir 152 T. 
—81 Pensionärin Sieglitz Berlinickestr 4 
A Ww Charlb Schillerst! 46 T. 
—Slbolf Friseur N"113 WiSbyer Sir 60 T. 
Adols Konzertmsir Rosenthal BnchhorsicrStr 19 
-Adols Pol OB Meister Lichienbg Knbornsir 12 
—Adolf Reg Jnspckt Schönebg Wartburgstr 54 
-Aböls Stnbicnrat Lichtersld Augustastr 39 
—'AdolphKir-iierUngezlcter-BekämpfiingSOlO 
siöpenidct Slt 114 T 
—AgneS Seifenhdlg N113 SBicherifir 8 
Albert Bäckermstr S016 Melchiorstr 5 n Nr2 
-Alberi BlnbfadengroMlg Tempelhs Schulen 
burgrlng 70 T 
-Albert Ingenieur Spandau Zweibrücken Sir 3 
—Albert Kauf»! NO 55 Flandernstr 93 
-Atbett Klempnermftr Reukölln Knesebeckstr 42 
—Albert Reniitr SW19 Sebasiianslr 80 T 
Stirchncr Albert Schweisier 0 112 Boiljngeiict 
Straße 27 
—Albert Tischtet 8036 Süalbemmstr 41 
—Alex kausni Singest Britz Arnholdstr 53 
—AlfouS Posiinspelt WilmerSds Hildegard 
strafte 20 Birkenhain 
—Alfred Friseur 58ritz Hannemannstr 24 
—Alsred ksmAugesi N 24 Gr.HainbilrgerZtr1S,16 
—Alfred Kücheuchef SW29 Fidicinstr 2t 
—Alfred Maler Reukölln Mainzerstr 18 
—Aiired Maschinenlchloss Reiniikendj General 
-Str 1. la 
—Alsred Postassist XG5 Kamernner 51 
-Alsred Postsekr S W29 ilörliflr 23 
—Alsred ReichSangesi NO 55 WinSsir 12 
—Alsred Stadt-Jnspekt Karlshst Hönower Str 8 
—Alsred Tischler Pankow Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 68 
—Alsred Töpfer 034 KöitigSbergct Str 37 
—Alfred Berkäuf Adlershf KaiserFric duch-Sir 70 
—Alice Wein » Bierstuben Charlb Schillerst! 63T. 
—älme Frau Wilieuau Taldorfer Weg 16 T. 
—Slloiä Schloii« Reukölln Pannierftr 17 
—Amalie Frl Reninerin N 24 Elsässer Slt 56 E 
-Amanda Gasiw SW 11 Hallesches User 14 T. 
—Anna Schneider N20 Schwedensir 12 
—Anm>PuhIalonWllmerSdsKursürItendamml37^ 
Arthur Biichdruckerei SO 36 Schiefifche Slt 6 T. 
—Arthur AnitsratFriedenanDeideLheimerStröl'. 
—Arthur Berw Jnspekt Pankow Borluinjtr16» 
-Arthur Zcidjiiet Oberschönew Marieusir 5 
-Arthur Schlosser NW21 Kruppsir 7 
Arihur Zeichner Oberschönew Mariensir 5 
—Witur Ingen Tcgcl Bollestr Nr 34 
-August Bäcker SO 16 Michaelkirchstr 39 
—August Kanfm 017 RüderSdorfer Slt 64 
—Stiigufi Polierer SO 30 Pücklerstr 43 
August Postinfpekt Schönebg Sedanftr 36 
—Auguste Eigeniiim N043 Gollnowstr 17 E T. 
—Benno Banlbeamt i N Wilmersdf Georg 
Wilhelm-Sir 21 
Bruno B»chdruikWc!beiifeeHe!nerrdorserStr37 
—Brnno Lilhogr N20 Freicnwalder Slt23 
Bruno Schneidermstr s H W30 Motzstr 62 
—Bruno Technik Lankwitz Mariensir 10 
—Bruno Tischler Neuköllu Warihesir 6 
—Carl Bäcker N64 Dragonersir 48 
—Carl Kellner W57 Kulmer Str 4 
—Carl Pensionär Charlb Danckelmaimsir 11 
Carl Berlret Adlershf Argonnenweg 25 T. 
—Charles KaufmWilinerrdf PaulsbornerSir 10T. 
Charlotte Sienoiypist N20 Badstr 12 
Clara Oberpsleg Lichienbg tzerzbergsir 79 
—Conrad ArchÜ Zehlends Mörchinger Str 118c 
-Conrad VerlagSdirekt W30 Reue Winierfeldtl 
stra&e 27 T. 
-Constanlin Kausm SWG1 Baetwaldstt 8 
-EGroßkücheneinrichtg WilmerSbs ßufcensirllT. 
-E Sekretärin N65 Afrikanische Str 144a 
Eberhard Dr med preist Arzt Tempelhs Albrecht, 
flratze 117 T. E 
Edmund Stilist äBei&cnfce Seesir 120 
-Edmund Handelsm SW68 Hollmannftr 18 
-Eduard Eieuerinspekt S36 Graetzjtr 17 
Elisabeih Handelsfr SO 16 Adalierlslr 28 
-Elisabeth Wusiklehr Wilmersdf Kais erallee 48a 
-Elise Lagerist SW19 Dresdener Slt 62. 63 
-Glise Modistin 034 Revaler Sir 100 , 
-Elise Verlaus SO 16 Schmidstr 31 
-Elsa LebenSinitlelWilhelmsruh Niederstr 12 T. 
-Eise Sekret^WilmerSbf Paulsborner Str 24 
-Emil Angestellt SW29 Baetwaldstt 52 
-Emil Brandmsti W50 Rankestr 10.12 
-Emil Monteur Oberschönew Luisenstr 4 
-Emil Schlosser Niederschönew Oberspreestt 1 
-Emil Seifenhdlg Maticnds Pnihbstr 16 
-Emil Steppet Biesds Herzogstr 98 E 
-Gmilie EigenlümHeiuersbsWischbergewegl34E 
■EmUie SchuhmnisirSww Schmargends Reicheni 
haller Str 7 
-Emma Frau Blankenb Snberobet Slt 64 £ 
-Erich Buchdruck Grünau Linberoder Weg 20 
-Erich Fleichermstr Panlow Stndnitzstr 11 
-Erich Lagerist Tempeihf Kaiferlorfo 151 
Erich Sattlet SO 30 Manteusjelstt 105 
-Erich Schlosser Nculölln Hobrechtstr 65 
-Erich Zapfet N055 Metzet Str 29 
-Erich Zuschneid SW68 Alte Jakobstr 1c 
Ernst Gärtner AdlerShf Kronprinzenstr 53 
Ernst Drier pol GcschäslSsührTemp-lhf Arnulf 
ftiaße 71 T. 
Ernst Pr Beami NW21 Oldenburg«! Slt 39 
Ernst Renllet N 31 Ramlerslr 16 
Ernst Schlosser Sieglitz Am Fichienberg 16.17 
•Ernst SlrasjcnFFüht Reinickendf GrilnetWeg 60 
Ernst Dirischal;prüs Lankwitz Haveust-iuslrl6e 
-Ernst Dr Wirtsch-flSprüf Sieglitz Florasir 10 T 
-Erwin Bankbeami N4 Brnunenftr 154 T. 
-Erwin Sind Rat Hermsdf Mühlenfeldstr 118 
•Erwin Tischler Epandan Knrstr 3 
■Eugen Sattlerei N20 Pnnzenallee 45 T. 
-Eva HandclSobcrleht W15 raniener Str 10T. 
-F ffi Bau-TechnifcheS Büro N20 Panlstr217. 
-Felix Handels», Lichienbg Ftanlsurler Allee 250 
•Felix LagerverwNeiikölln Brusendirser Sir S 
Kirchner Felix Tischler SW 29 Hasenheide 75 
—Ferdinand Schlosst SO 36 Adalbertslr 20 
-Ferdinand Tischler N113 Finnländische Str 13 
-Franz Bankbeaint Reinickends Wacholders!! 17 
—Franz Vütobedarfshdlg SW685£Bill)Clmstr39 T. 
-Franz Kaüsm Tempelhf Badener Ring 40gT. 
—Franz Malet SW29 Gnelsenanstr 82 
—Franz Pol AmtSgehilse N65 Müllerstr 91 
—Franz Ob Posltnspekt Pankow Damerowstr63 
—Franz Echmteb SO36 Harzer @1:82 
—Franz Schneidermstr N 58 TreSkowsir 58 T. 
—Franz Schweißer Neuköllu Weifest! 10 
—Franz SIeuersckcct Pankow Schulzestr 39 
Franz Werlmslr Siemensst Rieppclftr 11 
—Frida Kontorist Rosenthal Auchhorster Sti 
9li 19 E 
—Friedrich Farben u Tapeten 034 Tilsilerslr K 
-Friedrich Gustav Kausm W 30 Hellbronnrr 
Straße 29 T. 
—Friedrich Kellner SW 61 Hagelberger Slt |j 
—FriebrichSambeiigrsjhMgSWeiGrosibecreiifltöl 
—Friedrich Postassist WaidmannSlusi Orauien» 
dämm 5Q 
—Friednch Reg Jnspekt! R Neuköll» SSeuastr 4c 
—Friedrich Verwalt SW 61 Großbeerenstr Ol 
—Friedrich SBcinhdlg N055 Bötzvwslt 35 T. 
—Fritz Anbinder 034 Heidenseldstr 8 
—Fritz Handlgsgeh N 54 Christi,icnstr 29 
-Fritz Ingenieur Charlb Kirchplatz 2 
—Fritz Kansm NW21 Stephanstr 40 , 
—Fritz Kausm Reinickends Aroser Allee 153 
—Fritz KrasiwFnhr S WG3 Reuenburger Slt 32 
—Fritz Cladt Ob Jnspekt Charlb Lohmeyerftr 2 
-Fritz Tischler 034 Gubeuei Sir U 
—'G. A. Kirchner, gegi. 1847, Lampengroßhdlz, 
SW19, Sebastiausir. 80 Ertig. T F1 Mpl. 10J7, 
Postscheck 39693, Inhaber Georg, Friedrich n, 
Hans Kirchner. 
-Georg Architekt SO 30 Kiehlufer 43 
—Georg Büroangest Mariends Canlorsteig 13 
—Georg Glasbläf 0112 Rigaer Str 68 
-Georg Hauptwachimsir Plötzeusee Kanalslt 18a 
—Georg Kausm SW19 Sebastianst! 80 E T. 
@eftg lfm Singest Tempelhs Wolsraiuslt 70 
—Georg Krastw Führ Charlb Ftedericiasir 13 
—Georg Maler Schönebg Sedanftr 71a 
—Georg Musiker N24 Elsässer Str 76 
-Georg StuMeniat Charlb Suarezsir 63 
-Georg Telegr Mechanik Kaulsds Bahnhosstr 17 
—Georg Bersich Gen Agent 0112 Simon Dach- 
Straße 36 T. 
—Gerhard Angestellt N055 stiirifche Str 2 a 
-Gerhard Banlbeamt Spandau Jägersir 11 
—Gers)., Dr.me4„ Facharzt!. Geschl. ».Haull., 02. 
Konigstr. 53.54 T.@2ffupfergr. 1102.11-2,5-6Vi 
—Gerhard Glasschleis Weißensee Franz Joseph. 
Straße 15 
—Gerhard Sladlinspekl Ftiedrichshg Sfn,$aium32 
—Gertrud Fürsorgerin N 31 Brnnnenstt 110 
—Gustav tzausmstt W 9 Bellevnestt 12 a T. 
—Gustav OB Kellner N055 Elbinget Slt 63 
—Gustav Kolonlalwrhdlg N 20 Dionlheimi! 
Straße 20 
-Gustav Konftrult NW87 Beuffelstr27 
—Gustav Reichsb Beamt Pankow Damerowstr 51 
—Gustav ZeilgShdl Mariends Jngosir 12 
—tzanni Stcnotypist W35 Lützowstr 81 
—Han» Hermann Dr tei pol Chemlk Sleglig 
Wuiyenowfi! 12 T. 
—Hans Elelliomont N 4 Garienstr 92 
-Hans Kaufn, SW 11 Bernburger Sir 26 T. 
-Hans Kausm Sieglitz Unter den Rüstern 13 
-Hans Günther Rcserendar Frieben»,, TauunS. 
straße 21 T. 
Hedwig FrlLehrerin iR017MünchebergerSir 34 
Hedwig'Papierwr Schönebg Beckersir 3 T. 
—Heinrich Bankbeami Zehlends Eschershanjer 
Weg 23 
-Heinz Bauiug Mariends Zastrowsir 152 T. 
—Heinz BLG Fuhr Reukölln Lefftngstr 15 
-Heinz Töpfer»,str SO38 Reichenberger Sir 151 
-Helene Modistin NW40 Alt Moabti 125 
-Helmulh »anfangest Zehlends Wannsecstr 97 
(Post Schlachlensee) 
-Herber! Bcami Reinickends Mickesir 7 
—.Hermann Ausseh NO 55 Elbinget Str 71 
—Hermann Forstrat W15 Jantcner Slt -3 
-Hermann Kausm Friebenm, Orinidstr 6 T. 
—Hermann Kausm Lichienbg Rnpprechislr ^ 
—Hermann KausmR„bowNeuköllncrStr3^0-35I 
-Hermann Strafn» Führ «Ulennii Siosenlater 
Siroftc 43 
-H-rin°nnL°f°m°!i»s,ihriNSpanda„Briider,lr3^ 
—Hermann Mafchmenführ Ftledenan Vorn t >4 
—Scmionit Mechanik Neuköll» Flnghaseustr 24 
—Hermann Monteur N 65 Müllerstr 40a 
-He-mann Oberst a$ Fri-dcuan Evastr l T. 
-Hermann Plätter-i N54 Chorinet Str 82 
-Hermann SiadiinspcN Charlb Nordhauser 
Straße 33 
—Hermann Sladlinsptlt Lichienbg Schesseistr 15 
-—Hermann Ummermann NO 18 Höchste Str 0 
-Hugo Fleischermsit N66 Sellerftr 1 
-Hugo Fleischerei NW40 Spenersit28 
-Hugo Schneider 6W29 Arndlstr 14
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.