Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Kerbet- 
- 1231 - 
Kermasr 
«li I, 
Äeritr Georg Kaufm Neukölln Kaiser Friedriche 
Straße 177 
—Georg firaftm Führ Köpenick Peslalozzistr 8 
-Georg Lagerhalt KSpenick Luifenstr 84 
—Gusto« Stöbt Arb N113 Bornholmer Str £ 
—HanS Banlangest Schönebg Cranachstr 3B 
(Post Friedenau) 
—Ha„r Kortogr Zehlendf Jägerndorfer Zeile 29 
—Hans PostaW 6086 Tuvrystr 84 
—HlmS Schlier Grunewald Hagenstr 48 
—Hedwig Bierverkauf Rudow Fenchelweg 68 
—Heinrich Maler SO 36 Wiener Str 54 
—Heinrich Stellm Niederlchönhf Ilhlandstr 8 
—Heinz Gärtnerei Britz Tristste 11 T. 
—Hellmuih Angestellt Neukölln SBeferftr 67 
—Hellmuth Monteur N 58 'Ahlbecker Str 19 
—Herbert Mechanik Neukölln Jägerklr 76 
—Herm Kellner Wilmersbs Konstanz«! 6k 86 
—Hermann HauSmstr S036 Admiralstr 18c 
—Hermann Hauswart W8 Behrenstr 55. 57 
—Hermann Tifchlennstr N 58 Sioiticimmbet Sir 2 
Wohn N31 3lt 60 
—Hngo Schlosser Rudow Fenchelweg 68 E 
—Johann Postalsist N65 Fritz Schulz-Str 18 
—Johanna Frau W30 Münchener Sir 86 T. 
* —JrmgardnwHaupim Lichiersld fiange@tt20EX 
—Karl Karloffelhdlg N4 Sirelitzer Str 8 
—Karl Pensionär SO 36 Britzer Str 41 
—Karl Pol Beamt Lichierf'd Kopernikusstr 11 
—Karl Tischler N 65 Guineastr 40 
—Konrab ©tnWinsi) Sieglitz Molikestr 5 
—Kurt Bankangestelltrl31 Ramlerstr 18 
—Kurt Tiefbauingen Nieterschönh! Wrangelstr40 
—Kurt Kaufm Grunewald Hagenstr 17 T. 
—Margarete Buchhalt Zehlendf Jägerndorfer 
Zeile 29 
—Max Maler Neukölln Paimietflt 27 
—Mai Musiker S,W29 Hasenh-Üi^ 16 
-Ma; Schneide? f D H055 Mhihanser Stiö T. 
—Max Aerlmstr Panlow Gaillarbstr 39 
—Oskar Friseur s D n. H Charlb Neue Kernt- 
straße 19 T. 
—O!!o Buchdruck Reinickendf Eichbornstr 47. 48 
—Otto Kalkulator K65 Neue Höchste 44 
—Otto Kausm Lantwitz DillgeLstr 34 T. 
—Otto Pol Beamt SW61 Kreuzbergstr 43 
—Paul Fahrst Führ WlmerSdl fiilbegatbstr 16 
—Paul Feinmechanik SW68 Markgraseostr 14 
—Paul Glasennslr SW29 Dieffenbachftr 18 T. 
—PaulHandelsm NW 87 TileWardenbergSir 27 
—Panl Minist AmtSrat i R Zehlendf Jägerndorfer 
Zeile 29 
—Paul Steuer Ob Jnspekt Steglitz Kurze Sir 2 
—Paul Töpfer 1T 31 Ramlerstr 23 
—Neinhold Ingenieur Reinickendf WeinkrenneD 
weg 10 b 
—Reinhold Kohleugesch W57 Potsdamer 61t 
Str 70a T. 
—Richard Monienr 017Hohenlohestr 18 
—Richard Schlosser Köpenick PamfiuSftt 49 
—Robert BauunternehmCharlb 3Jhri(oto|ilfk38T 
—Robert Kasfenbote Wilmerzds KonstanzerStrSL 
—Robert Lageroerw N118 Isländische Str 16 
—Robert Maurerpol HO55 Winsstr 46 
—Theodor Angestellt Friedrichshg StillerzeileA 
—Waller Kontroll SO 96 Mariannenstr 84 
—Walter Postinspeki Neukölln ©anberftt 16 
—Walter Werkmsir 25056 Zeebrüggestr 38 
—Wilhelm Kausm Charlb Oldenburgallee 12a 
—Wilhelm Kinovorsühr N51 Stierste 168 
—Wilhelm PolHauptwachlmftr Steglitz Forststr3 
—Will)elm Salti« U20 Autimannstr 18 
—Wilhelm Tischler Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich 
Siraße 11 
—Willy HmidelSm NW873eti[ieIsti 44r 
—Willy IfmA>lgestWUmerrdIWilhelmrauelS4.1SL 
-Willy Obstgesch Charlb Kanistr 121 T. 
-Willy Stelln, NW87 Turmsir 67 
Sterberg Arthur TisHler NESStoinemündct Strlü 
-Emil Frchlehr KW87 Beusselstr 67 
—Otto Tischlermstr Weitzensee Pistoriusstr 38 
KerbiS Eugen Maschinenbau WeißenseeStreusilSS 
Krrbitz Otto Werlmstr Köpenick Sulenbergftr 21 
Steriler Carl Berltel SO 18 Watzmannstr 29 
—Erwin Kellner S 4 Anklamer Str 6 
—ErwinPensionär SpwdauGattenfelberStr 114a 
-Paul Sattler K4 Elisabelhkirchstr 10 
—Willi Lackier N68 Doyenstr 33 
kerbs Erich Handelsm Dohnidf Dorfplatz 21 
—Hedwig EigenILulFrohnauBarbaroffakorfoUE 
—PLiil Kutscher SW29 Gneisenaustr 6a 
—Paul Schmied BohnSdf Dorsplah 21 E 
—Baul Wäschereibes Äöpenicf Grünauer Str U4T. 
—WalterHilsSpostschaMWiImer»dsBingerStr76a 
, —Willi Bankbeaml FrohnauAarbarossakorso 14T, 
—Willy Gast» RunimeUb Schillerftr 15 T. 
Kerbstadt Hermann Fenfterputz K6S Reinicken 
dorser Str 76 
Kerbstel» Max Buchdruck 034 Meine!« Etc 50 
Kertui-h Max Melalldreh IfOSB EreisSwalder 
Simße 153 
Kerch Karl P«I Beamt Neukölln $E9clg<tiilüf« 33 
Krrchel Alfred SchloffermslrKSpivIckRentzelstrS?: 
—Max Kaufm Schönebg Melninger Sir 13 . 
kerch eit Paul Schutzm 034 Löweflr 1 >> 
dc Kerchode de Drnterghem AndrS Graf Belg KcrlDIlo Gcsch»iiSführSchöneligSiIcrIirI8 (Pofi 
Gesandter \V8 Iägerjtr 53 7. 
Kerd Charlotte Angest 8036Hoffma»nstr 10 
-Clara Ww Steglitz Kniephofstr Ä 
—Elisa Win Charlb Magazlnstr 16 
Kerahoff CTci Mw Schö»ebgMasiinLuIher<Str6S 
—Helmut Dipl Landw Echmargendf Kisfinger 
Platz 1 T. 
—Hermann Kauf« Charlb Pestalozzistr 64a T. 
—Boljgcmg Dr phil Chemik Schönebg Martin 
Lulher-Str 69 
ernt de Kerikhude Michael DrStud Rat Steglitz 
Klingsorfir 29 T. 
fitrbiif Salenlin Sistw 0112 Mirbachstr 44 T 
ÄerttS gftieliitchBelchäfl8ff!firW169lei61reiisk32 
Sereilter jfritz Schiihm N 05 Scharnhorststr 17 
Kereny Johanna Schneider W15 JoachimS- 
thaler Str 29 
» Keresztlirh Testier Lektor Charlb Dahlmann 
ftratze 12 T 
Kerfaik Elise 2Bm Charlb Kaiser Frirdrlch-Str 71 
—Fritz techn Beamt Charlb Rückerlsir 6 
Kkrst» 
—'Alber! KerfinLCo GmbH Türschlietzerfabrik 
IT65 Lieienwalder Str 39 T. 
—August Maurer N68 Schliemannsir 13 
—Serie SB ollrot Wäsche u Slrmnpshdlg 034 
Memeler Str 15 
—Eloira Blumengesch N65 Seesir 61 
—Erwin Schmied N31 Putbuffer Sir 36 
GethardSIraßinb Schaffn N 68 KorförerSlr 17 
—Gertrud Postassist Mariendf Cantorstelg 2 
—Hermann Zugabsert 1T68 Raumerstr 38 
-Johann Posthels N65 Seesir 61 
Otto Heizer ÄV 40 Friedrich Karl-User 6 T. 
-Werner Kellner N31 Demminer Str 35 
—Wilhelm Krastlvführ N W 21 PerlebergerStr 14 
flerfmait# Knappfch Direkt Ailmersdf Hilde 
gaibsir 26 
Kerstmr Wilhelm Straft» Bes N4 Tieckfir 24 
Kersting Nelly Ftl W30 Weflarpstr 2 T. 
Rergel Alfted Sattler N20 Badstr 68 
-Atfreb Schlöffet 017 Rochowstr 7 
-Elisabeth Ehcvermittlg W50 Regensburger 
Stratze 32 T. 
—Ella Inst Singest AW Hochmeisierstr 29 
—Erich Schlosser K68 Beniruer @tr 45, 46 
—Erwin Feinmechanik Tempelhs Schöneberger 
Strabe 31a 
—Herbert Maler 842 Brandenburgstr 5 
—Hermann Küster Wartenburgstr 4 
—Johannes Ingen Weibensee Zofiosk 5 
Paul Ob Spostschafin SO 36 Oranienstr 1 
—Reinhold Schlosser Biesdf Fridolinweg 16 
—Richard Ob Postschasfn NW 21 Wilsnacker 
Stratze 63 
—Waller Postschaffn Pankow Bleicheroder Str 31 
—Wilhelm Ob Postschaffn N56 Pappelallee 70 
Steiget s. a. Kärger 
—Adolf Ingenieur Tempelhf Atiilastr 16 T. 
—Alfted stattfm Mariendf Richtersir 47 
—Anna Gastw Treplew Baiimschitienstr 9. 10 T 
(Post Sanmschiilenlticg) 
—Bruno SttaijSaitgiii MahlSdf Lnihersir 4 
-Carl Ingenieur W85 Aoyrschstr 48 
—Emma flonplürm Grinau Bahnhofstr 2 
—Franz fiolomat Führ Obeischbnew Watlstr 33 
-Friedrich Tischler BV787 Turmstr 62 
—Georg Rentner MahlSds Müllerstr 4 E 
—Gustav Ufjrrn 0112 Brünkerger Str 15 T. 
Wohn 0112 Simon Dach-Ztr 42 T. 
—Hermann Ob Wachlmstr MUena» Eijenpsd 
stratze 40 
—Karl Kaufm W 30 Tleditschstr 65 T. 
—Karl Knnsthdls 017 Breslauer Sir 80 
—Butt tsiit Angest Oberschönew Wilhelvnnenh»!- 
strabe 43 
-Maria Pensionärin SO 36 MnSkauer Sir 62 
—Maria LebenSmiltelhdl Marienfld ®eimler[tt32 
—Max Gastw KQfi Feimstr 1 Wohn la 
—Otto fflitiermstc 8 42 Giischiner Sir 73 
—Paul tkaujm Griinou Wilhelmstr 15 E T. 
—Paul Kolonial»! Gmnau Regatlastr 133 E, T. 
—Paul Kolonialwr Rudolf KrokuSstr 5 T. 
—Paul Kolonialwrhdlg Rudow KrokuSstr 5 E 
—Paul Prokurist ffleißensee Metzsir 10 
—Richard Magifir Beanrt Charlb BiSmarckslr 26 
-Rudolf Maler HO 43 «eibelsir 40 
—Rudolf RelchSb Jnspekt Laitlwitz Seydlitzfir 65 
—Theodor Klempner 027 Krautsir 40a 
—Malier Kaufm SW29 Dieffenbachstr 40 
Bäcker S\Y 61 Nrbanstr 175 
—Willy Banschlos? N20 Soldinerstr 28 
—Willy Gastw Oberschineweide Siemeniflt 28 
T. 
Äerfmtti Bruno Schmied FriedrichShg RahnL 
lotset Str HO 
SftrimtiuS Karl Angestellt kl 65 Briisseler Str 17 
ikrrisch Waut Werkziugm 8036 Mariannenstr 2 
Reritanczet Ludwig Araflwjnht SW2D Blücher' 
slratze 30 
Äerittwt Hermann Kaufm tzlei,lIi,.LH»lwaldsen> 
stratz» 27 
Stert Alfred Angest Spontan ®..tfchi!6tt Weg 41c 
-Max Eiadlselr Reiniikends Slubtmläcilevi 
Friedenaii) 
—Neinhold Aürogeh SO 36 Manteusfelstr 33 
—Richard Zollfekr SO 18 Büschingftr 13 
—Walter MalereigeschOberschönew Mentelinsirll 
—Walter Mechanik MtglimHc Teulonensir 51 
—Wilhelm Milchhdlr SW01 Hagelberger Sir 5 
Stert« Emanuel Schneidemstr SO 36 MnSkauer 
Straße 11 T, 
flertamm Emil KlelniranSpori NW21 Putlitz 
strabe 3 
Stertau 
—Kerkau L Sohn Schilderjbr N055 Immanucl 
tirchstr 12 T. 
Arthur Singest SW61 Dmpelhertenstr 22 
—Ernst Schneider f D SW 29 23crotitfinuffr 99 
—F Buchhalt 027 Brauner Weg 20 
—Franz Maler Neukölln chobrechtstc 72 
Friedrich RcichsbAngest017!>!üdersdorferSir23 
—Gottfried kausm Angestellt Tempelhs Friedrich 
Wilhelm-Str 89 
—Gustav Dr Schrift! Siezlitz Kniephofstr 4 
—Heinz Buchhalt Chat 16 Eofanderstr 11 
—Marie Wäschegesch NW21 PerlebergerSir 43 
-Ottilie Privatiete 1TW8I fieeetzoloftr 6 T. 
—Otto Fleischer 034 Heidenseldsir 11 
—Otto Prüfet Weitzenkee Pistotiiisstt 11 
—Paul Kaufm 031 lüjtier Str 60 
—Willi Telegt Bm,Handwerk Reinickendf Arofcr 
Allee 100 
ftertcr Alfred Schaffner Charlb Gades du Corps 
Straße 14 
Hermann Slraßenb Schaffner Lichiersld Hits 
denburgdamm 81, 82 
—Karl $ü[fetiet U018 Schiteeglöckchenslr 23 
—Paul Packer 0112 Gfirtelflr 22. 22a 
—Richard Pol Hpt Wachtmstr W67 Großgörfchew 
ftratze 4 
—Rudolf Bolkswiti Charlb SciBnizstr 8V 
—Wilhelm Bollstreck Sekr Llchtenrade 3>orfftr86 
—Willy Kolonialwrhdlg Mariendf Gersdorffir 62 
Kcrkhof Ferdinand Mechanik Johannisthal 
Hagedornsir 45 
—Heinrich Dipl Jng Charlb Geitzlerpfad 29 
(Post SiemcnSst) 
b.d.Setthoff Gustav Kaufm Keitzensee Pistorius> 
platz 9 T. 
Krrkhoff Friedrich Kürfihuir X 58 Glkimstr 60 
—FriedrichMinistKanzl Seit 02 Breite Sir 29 
—Fritz Kaufm Pankow Deiielbacher Weg 29 
—Gottfried Kausm Wilmersdf Pommerfche Sir 
Nr 12a T. 
—Heinrich Heizer Steglitz tzschenstr 8 
-Karl Dr Ob Reg Rat W15 ffititrotiostr l T. 
Philipp Pol Jnspekt Lichteisld Ftnkenstein 
allee 17 T. 
Kerkleh« WilliMechaniMeitlölln Wildei,bmchstr4 
Kcrlkcmeyer Julius Schlosser N 65 Transvaal' 
strabe 18 
sterilst? Franz Stadlsekr K W40JRetan<Sthon[irl8 
—Fritz Kanzleigeh N68 Kastanienallee 16. 17 
fterlBtaim Werner Fuhth NW87 Beiisfelstt 53 
Stertojf Wilhelm Reichsb Biaint N055 Straß' 
bürget Sir 32 
Kerton Ewald Südfruchihdl W57 SBulotofir 2ST. 
Rett»» A Eigentum Spanda» Pfälzische Str 25E 
«-A Wiegemfir Spandau Tannrnweg 52 
-Agner 38fc Ratoto Dorfstr 40. 41 E X 
—Albert Landwirt Karon Dorfstr 9 E 
-Alsred BersichBeamtlsW ConneiiturgerStrW 
t-BerTaSchuhMachereiCharIbOsnabröckirSIr28 
—Bruno Hilf».Postschaffn Wiiienan Sommiti 
seid« Str 4 
—Carl Zigurrenhdl Köpenick Llndenflr 40 T 
Casper Dr Charlb Echillerstr 22 
-Clara Hebamme N 20 Schwedenstr 10 T. 
—Gurt Buchhalt Niedetschöntzs Lindenstr 2a 
—Elisabeth ReichSb Assist Rohnüdf Kronprinzen' 
siratze 37 E 
—Else Bnchhali H 31 Nrunttenstr 108 
-Eise Buchhalt 1s31 Ramlirstr 38 
—Erich Buchhalt Adlerihf Kronprinzenftt 69 
—Erich HandelSm Karo« Dirfstt 56 
—Ernst Brandmstr Pankow Hiddciiscesir lOlr 
—Ernst Landwirt Stare!» Dorfstr 66 E 
Ewald Kausm W67 Frobeosir 9 T 
-FranzReichsbBeirAffistFriedrichShgWilhilio- 
strlttze 76 
—Franz Tischler Spanda« AeitzinbnrgerStr 27 
i-Frida Schneiderin Neukölln Pannierstr 6 
Fritz Fahrzeugbau Neinickends Scharnweker> 
sirahe 11 E T 
—Ftttz KraftwsÄhr Karow Straße 48 Nr 61 
—Georg Kellner SO 18 Strousberget Str 30 
—Georg Obetpntz N018 Friidenstr 40 
-Gertrud Schneiderin Ncuköl!» Erlstr 14 
—Gefchw Eigentum 0 34 StäiiigSBerger Str 23 E 
—Geschw Gärtnerei Pankow Menbetstr 3 T. Wohn 
Damerowstr 54 
—Gustav Lackier K31 Nheiniberger Sir 11 
—öiijiat) SchulhaiiSinslr N05 Schnlstr 99.100 
-Hans Ingen flarole Dorfstr XI T. 
—Herbert Kolonialwrhdlg Buch Lindenhofflr91 
—Hennann Klamerarb Slctitöln Flughafenstr ll 
Hermann LandlolN Panlow Drchmestr 65 B 
«crtol» Hennann Maurer Wtttenan Conradstr 12 
(Post Borstgwalde) 
-Johannes Konrektor i N Tcgel Hauptstr 29 
-Karl Kausm Buch LitidenhosstrS E T. 
-Karl Maurer Pankow Maxtiniliattstr 41 
-Marie Ww Tempelhs OrdcnSnicisterstr 57 
—Martha Befohlanst SteglitzZimmetmannftrSl.W 
—Marlha Putzm 8 42 Rtlterftr 22 
-Otto Manier SSillenan Spandauer Sir 02 
(Post Bolstowalde) 
-Otto Schlaffer Spanda» Seeoefclder Str 160 
—Paul Artist 0 34 «önigsbcrger Sir 26. 27 
-Paul Bürobcamt N 20 Schwedenstr 10 
—Paul Fleischer 0 17 Ftuchtstr 59 
-Paul Hilfsaintsgch Karow Strasje 69 
Kerkow'fches Haus E. 
-Panl Recht, Stcit i R Lichiersld Moinntsensir 12 
-SHemhold ReichSS Seit Assist i 31 RrthnSds 
Ktonprinzenstr 37 
—Richard Buchbind UW21 Slephanstr 67 
-Richard Fleischerei NöS Gleimstr 21 T. 
—Richard Stolonialwrhdl» WaidmatmSIust Waid- 
mnimslt 1 T. Wohn Platanenstr 2 T. 
—Rudolf Bez Ob Jng ^65 Mülletstr 133a 
—Walter Bäcker SW29 Urbanstr 26 
Walter Telegt Ljerkführ RahnSds Kronprinzen- 
straße 37 
—Wilhelm DrogerteWilmcrSds BerlinerStr 145T 
—Wilhelm Kraftw Führ Steglitz Zinimermannstr 
—Wilhelnt Musik Weitzensee Schönstr 86 Baracke r 
—Wilhelm Rentier Karow Dorfstr 39 E 
—Wilhelm Aoiatb Segel Beiistr 39 
—Willy Drehet NW87 Ujntmstr G 
KerlAlexandet Zigarren Reinickendf ProvinzsttlÜ 
—Bnino Wirct NO äo Hnfelandstr 21 
—Eduard Fuhtwef Biesds Pitolstr? T 
—Emil SchuIwart8VS6 Wildenbnichftr 58.64 T. 
—Erich Dr Sind Rat Dahlem Heiltgendammer 
I' Siratze 23 
—Erich Schlaffer X 68 Choriner Str 53 
—Erwin Bäckerei 034 Friedenstt 78 
—Erwin Kohlenhdl SW19 Dresdener Str 38 
—Franz Zimnirm 017 Brauner Weg 77 
—Frieda Frau W15 Psalzburger Sir.6 
—Fritz Fahrstuhlsühr Charlb Kanistr 36 
—Geschw Koniorisiinn N4 Tieckfir 4 
—Gustav Adressenverlag Charlb Friischestr5l T. 
—Gustav Gürtler Neukölln'Jnnstr 23 
—tzanS Buchhall Reinickendf Engelmannweg 80 
—Hans Kraftw Führ W36 Lützownser 18 
—HermannEIektro!ngSvliudauBurfche!derW«g4ck 
—Klara Kolonialwr SBieSdf Pirolstt 7 X 
—Margaret« Damenkonsekk 8036 Oranienstr 176 
—MelanieBerkänferin Tempelhf KaiserinAngusta- 
Straße 40 
—Moritz Gürtler NeuMnPrinz Handsety-Str 31 
—Otto Dr Reg Rat NW21 Bochumer Str 11 
Paul Maschinenbau 0 34 Warschauer Str 88 
—Richard Eigentüm Rudow Straße 148 Kctl'fcheJ 
Haus E 
—RichardTifchlerRofenihalNelchSkanzlerdamm62 
—Wilhelm Laborant 8086 äörlitzet Ufer 7 
i-Wiihelmine Ww N58 Danzigit Str 22 E 
Kerl« Bernhard Fuhtunterttehm SO 36 Adaldert« 
straße 20 
Sterte CarlRauchutens eitgros Lichtenbg AntSiadi» 
park 18 
—Johann Rrnlenemps AI20 ©rünlnler Str 7 
Stetto Karl Dr Spez Arzt "W35 Lützowstr 66 T. 
KerlrrAugustMinist Amtsrat Schönebg Cecilicu- 
. gärten 36 T. 
—Emmy Kontoristin SO 36 Schulische Str 17 
-Robert AbtlgS fielt Tempelhs Albrechtsti 07 - 
Kerließ Gustav Pol Ob Wachtmstr Charlb Kaiser 
Frielrich-Str 67 ■ , , 
kettln AJngen Fehlend! CharlotienburgerStr 3T. 
—Slttiit Werkmsir 01i3 Signet Str 60 
—Charlotte Mobist WS5 StegUtzer Sir 14 
—Emil Ingen Weißenfee Wi'helmstr 2 
—Erich Farbenhdlg WtlmerSdors Holsteinische 
Straße 66 T. 
—Gustav Backet SW29 Bergmannsit 14a 
—Hans Angestellt Tempelhs Wüsthoffstr 3 
—Max Maler N055 Greifswalder Str 1C3 
KerlikowskyErtckKattfntFiiedrichSfldMarzahiter 
Chaussee 21 T. 
Kerlifch August Skadtfekr Lichlenbg Fanninger- 
i straße 59 
Kenn Hermann Angestellt AV30 Lnitpoldstr 40 
lkernian» Margarete Hortnerin Friedrtchssld 
Wilhelmstr 29a 
. Waltet Ingen Ttcptow Eschenbachstt 1. 2 
Kermas Adolf Stfuteibcriustr X ‘20 Paitlstr 33 
-Fritz Maurer TsV/21 Oiittzowstr 120 
-Karl Handelsm N018 Eltsabelhstt 60.61 . 
-Otto PolOVWachlmsttaD Charlb SaalwinNer 
Damm 19. 20 ' 
-Reinhold Schriftsetz Treptow Mofischstr 8 
—Robert Dentist Schönebg Hauptstr 73 X 
—Lodert Tischler Schönebg Hauptstr 74 
-Willi Schlosser Spante yazvwjtr V 
K ermaß Elisabeth Zigarren Neukilln JägerstrIO' 
-Hermann Echneidermstr Lichienrade Braun¬ 
felssir 120 
WilhelmS^ndnn>flEtELrB»h«h°!strbS
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.