Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Kit 
Kayser 
1220 — 
Keetz 
Kaystr fiutl Dr Phil Geograph Sdjmorgeudl 
Auguste Villoria-Skafte 4 T 
—Äurt florrcsponb Spandau Zimmerslt 18 
—Lothar Bankvorsteh Britz Parchimer Allee 77d 
—*2oui6 Kayser Texiilwr W8 Jägerstr 19 T. 
Wohn W30 BerchleSgadener Str 37 
—Ludwig Steueiinsp Treptow Rinkartsir 21 
—Lydia Zuschneider 017 Longe Sir 103 
—Magdalene 33m Steglitz Fregcflt 47 T. 
—Margarete el» Geh Bourat W 35 ©toi 
Spee-Slr 14 E T 
—Mrgarete Slcrtolijptfl Wilmersdf Motzslr E3 
—Margarete äülo WSO Münchener Etr 48 T. 
—Margarethe Schneider N 64 ZionSkirchsir 3 
-Marie vw Rechn Rat Halensee Friedrichs^ 
ruher Sir 20 
—Marie SB» EilmerBbf Sigmaringer Str 15 
-Max Tuchhalt Lichtenbg Hauptstr 86 
—'MaxKay!erDanienhutjbrt3WlvBeuihslr4.6'5 
-Max Klempner N 66 Schöningstr 8 
-Max itraflhmflcnf SBlauIeitflb BerUner Sir 6 
-Mal Geh Reg Rat Lichtersld PoiSdamerSlr 
Nr 62 E 
—Max Schlosser 0112 Stornier Sir 30 
—Max Tischler Maiiensld ReiSdorser Psad 26 
- Maximilian Minist Amisrat Lichtersld Marga- 
• Mlensfi 37 
—O Beizer NW84 Kuxhavener Str 5 
-OSkar Dr med Sanit Rat SleglitzSchloftftr 761 
-Oswald DiplJngRudolvEisenhulweg 11 E T. 
-Otto Archiiekt Echöneüg Bozener Slr 4 T. 
-Otto Gravieranft JÜ4 Chauffeestr 65 T. 
-Otto Heizer NW7 Luisenstr 4 
-Oiio Aupserschmied 0112 Weichseisir 18 
-Otto Revisor 0112 Mnggelstr 22 
-Oiio Schlosser SJcutötfii Einser Str. 70 
-.-OttoBerbandSgelchFührDahlemSelchowsirlII. 
- Otto Werkzengm N HO Freienwalder Str 12 
—Paul Fabrki Zehlends Schwerinstr 16 
—Paul Maler IT 68 Swinemündcr Str 7 
' -Paul Möbeltischlerei N018 Palisadenstr 76 
—Paul Monteur ültuIöHii Reutet fit 95 
—Philipp Angest H"65 Lüiticher Str 46 
-Reinhard MagistrAngest NO18 LandSberger 
Allee 33 
-Richard Handelsm SO36 Lauscher Sir 23 
—'Richard Kayser Krawntlensbrk 025 Memhard 
strafte 17 T. 
-Robert Metalldrück 027 Holzmar/tstr 44 
-Rudolf Hauswart Charlb Lindenallee 33 
-Rudolf Lehrer N58 Fürstenberger Str 3 
-Siegfried Justallat N 31 Binetaplatz 8 T. 
—Stanislaw» Kürschner!» N54 Dragoner Str 43 
—Theodor Beschästssühr Steglitz HalSkestr 31 
-Theodor Pros Heiztechn Prüfstand WSO GeiS 
,Bergs(t 10 T. Mohn Sieglih Humboldslr 15 T. 
—Toni Privatier Zehlends Argentinische Allee 100 
-Toni Aw Steglitz Lldrechtstr 72c T. 
—Ulrich Dr Regiss WSO ®miiBcrgerSlc27T. 
—Lally Frau Schönebg Kussteiner Sir 5 
-Waldemar Bankangest Treptow ScheiblerstrlS» 
-Walter Handel?« SO 36 Lausitzer Str 23 
—ISalter Rbhn Angest Neukölln Knesebeckstr 73 
-Waller Stadt Ob Jng i R Zehlends Riemeisler- 
flraft« 172 > 
—Walther RegieiuvgLrat W35 SSoit der Heydt, 
Strafte 11 
—Werner Pol fflimil W 57 Steinmetzstr 63 
—Werner Propagand WilmerSdf Prinzrcgenlen. 
strafte 40 
—Werner Reg Ral Lichiersld Horiensienslr 29 7 
—Wilh Beamter Charlb ReichSstr 68 
—Wilhelm Chem Tempelhs Beimaniastr 28a 
—Wilhelm HanilgSgeh 0112 Kronprinzenstr 43 
—Wilhelm Hauswart Wilmersds Kaiserallei 
Nr 174. 176 
—Wilhelm Maler BieSdf Bruchgrabenweg 26 
—Wilhelm Mafchinenschloff Spandau MetzerStr? 
—Wilhelm Dr phil Militärchemik o S W60 
Würzburger ©lt 4 T 
—Wilhelm Regifkr SW29 Dieffenbachftr 68 
—Wilhelm Straftenseg Charlb Talviuistr 7 
-Willi Ingenieur Spandau Brüderstr 24 E 
-,Willi Rohrleg Reinickends tzansafir 14 
-Willy Dekorat W15 Uhlandslr 61 
—Willy Opernsänger N055 Raabestr 14 T 
-Willy Pol Beamt Weiftensee PisloriuSstrl09d 
—Fleischer Wilmersds Wilhelmßaue 14 
—Dr RechtSanw u Jlolot W8 Französische Str7T 
flegferUttg Herbert, Dr, Zahnarzt, WSO, 
„ Motzstr. 31 T 
v, Äayserlingk Friederike Freisr Privailere 
W16 Bregrnzer Str 16 T. 
KayserSki Sianiilans Betr Sekr N63 Star> 
goidei Str 68 
Kayfler Eli Jnspekt NW7 Georgenstr 46 a 
Koysser Karl ksni Angest Charlb Friedbergstr 19 
Klystier Friedrich Staatsschanspiel Dahlew 
Limonenstr 15 
Sinkst Dllo Drogerie Lichtenbg Frankfurter 
Allee 201 T. 
®tj Gerhard Dr tet pol Bolkrw Wilmsd! 
»hrweiler Sir 86 T. 
Kaez« F eigenfilm Kaulzdf Jngolftädier Slr 
Kaeza'fcheS Haui E, " 
Stnacmarct BroniSIawa Schueider X0 56 Allen 
[leinet Slr 23 
-Franz Koch Neukölln gieiensir 4 
Kazemarllewitj Klara Montier Neukölln Berg> 
sirake 67 
Kazek Johannes Architekt Buckow Slratze 72 
Nr 44 E 
Kazcwy Hans ffiofllo SW 61 Belle-Alliancel 
S trabe 27 T. 
KazkmerouLki Max Bootsbau flöpctiil @tü 
»auer Slr 33 
Kazimierski Franz Preffestenogr H113 Schiuel' 
deiner Slr 26 
—HanS Tischler Neukölln äBeigantmfet 8 
Kazimir Erich Dreher Neukölln Siegfriedsir 
Nr 57 
Kazinski Felix Stellniach Zehlends Fischereien 
firaße 84 E 
Leo Manrer N 64 Choriner 69 
-Minna Frau NW21 Siephmtstr 44 
Kazmer Edgar ftniism Hessenwinkel Bogenstr 26 
KäzmerikWllhelm Kellner NW2L Lübecker Slr 42 
Kazmierczak Anna Hebamme NW87 Beussel 
flra&c 15 
-Gnu Buchhalt SW 20 fflrnefeflr 13 
-Franz fflnufm SBeifeenice Eilveser Slr 1 
-Franz SeIselreparatls055Car»ienSylva-Str 56 
—Franz Schlosser Mlmersds Eisenzahiislr 26a 
—Lorenz Amtsgel) aD LichtersldKopernilusstrlO 
—Michael Krim Beamt Sponhau äBtöhiiiimtcr 
strafte 18 
—Paul Kaplan Neukölln Prinz Handjery.Etr 81T. 
—Peier Schuhm N64 Riilkerstr 3 
—StaniSIaus Ärastw Führ W36 Kursgrslcnstr 136 
—Wladislaur Tischler Äahlsds Uhlandslr 1 E 
jkazmIcrowsliAnlonSchmIed LichtcnbgEileIstr8I 
—Maiie Telcphonist Charlb Chrislstr 6 
—Max Bauunteinehin Spandau Potsdamer S|r2I 
ikazmierski Leo Kellner S036Falckensteinslr21 
—Maiyan flaufut NW87 Usuaustr 4 
—38 Schlosser NW21 Siephanstr 63 
Kazmicrzak Hermann Hotelier N24 JohanniS> 
slrnBe'22 T. 
—Marlin Heizer 034 Lasdehner Sir 7 
—Paul Hotelier S42 Prinzenstr 86 T. 
Kazmirczak K Schneider NW 21 Bandilstr 37 
Kazmirowski Ignatz Schlosser FriedrichSsld 
Miquelstr 70 
—Max Wäscherei Köpenick Grnnauer Sie 91 
Kazmlrzek Franz Mechanik Dahlcm Hitlorsstr 6 
Kazitklson Simon Dr jur Derlagsdirelt Gljaüb 
Lyckallce 33 E T. 
jkaznlerezyl Arthur Melalldreh 0112 Ülignci 
Straße 62 
KazireitAiiguste ßetcntmilMQUt SWVlWilms- 
stratze 16 
Charlotte u Karl Tainenwäsche NW40 Alt> 
Moabit 19 
Änzetet Eerlrud Pianist Charlb Steifensand- 
straße 6 
Cito Ingen Chailb Steisensandslr 6 
Aazork» Leopold Maurerpol Charlb Schnlstr 18 
Otto Mechanik SW29 Kloedenslr 3 
KazowM WladiSlans Schuhmnislr S036 Waldo> 
marftr 61 T 
Kaztajna Max Schauflest Mariends Eisenacher 
Strafte 5 . 
Kazubek Auguste Ww BohnSds Schilletflt6 E 
—Willi Expedient 8036 Harzer Str 112 
Aazitbik Johann Drahtzieher Oberschönew 
Zeppelinstr 34 • 
ÄfljttBfeütitgiistc Berwalt N 65 SchönwalderSlr28 
Erich Raufm N65 Schönwalder Slr 30 E T. 
—Ewald Klempnennstr N 20 Prinzenallce 
Nr 62-63 T. 
Otto Resormhaus Pankow Brennerstr 00 T. 
Kazubowsk! Franz Schuhinmstr Reinickends 
Hauptslr 34 
—Karl Dr thiol NW87 Williugrrufcr 5 
—©kmiSImtfl 'joöinfpcft i R HermSüs Jte 
hauSstr S 
ÄejuBjH Helwiith Pol Ob Wachtinstr Neukölln 
Donauslr 74 
-Martin Buchhalt Lichtenbg Warieubeigstr61 
flezitt Luise Gastw 8016 Am Köllnischen Park 6T 
ßasurte Otto Gasarb Lichtenbg AartenbergstrS2 
Kazurti Arthur Sporlartik NO 43 Linienslr 2 T. 
—Erwin Postschassn S W29 Freiligrathstr 3 
Kazurky Herman» Privalier Baumschulenweg 
Neue Krugallee 88 
Kazyaka Max Werkzeugin 80 36 Oppelner Str2l> 
».RytluSK Magdalene StistSdameCharlbSpan> 
dauer Str 19 
Kezminski Paul Kausm N055 Jmmanncllirch^ 
strafte 30 
Kebbel Cäsar Bankbeamt SW 19 Alexandiinen- 
strafte 62 
—Ulrich Saufm Sleglitz Albrechlslr 59 b T 
—Werner KrPropLeit Steglitz Gravelollcslr 1T. 
Krvbe» Johann Bankinspekt Mariensld Bcyrodt> 
strafte 24 E 
Kebbcrt HanS Dreher 01l2NeueBuhnhosstr22 
ffc6c Ernst Kausm Neukölln Weichselstr 43.47 
flc6ille8 Georg Krastw Führ Sleglitz Düppelftrl 
Adam 9i«ich8B Arb>N«»köllnEuiserTtr68 
fl«6el Werner Drogerie Steglitz Schildhorn. 
Strafte 12 T 
ÄeScIliS Julius Pol Beamt Köpenick BieSdorser 
Strafte 105 
Kebclmam» Albert Schaustell 0112 Friedrich 
Kail-Slr 33 
-Anna Frau Tegel Strafte 104 Nr 36 E 
-Bruno Kurbelslick 0 112 Saumrilerstr 32 
-Georg Krasldroschkenbes ^58 Buchholzer Slr 
91t 2 T. 
-HansMöbellischlerei N 64Schwellet Slr 258 T. 
—HanS Tischlennftr N113 Lychener Str 66 
—Herbert Kultnrfilni Herstell Lichtenbg Rusche 
strafte 33 T. 
—Hermann Süg(er0112 ProSkauer Slr 8 
-Hermann Fnhrwerkinspekt 86S MüHei[trl28T; 
-Max Krastw Führ N 31 Swinemünder Str 18 
-Robert Rohrleg 0112 fflütlelflc 28 
KeberPaul Dr Minisleriaidiiekl i R Wilmersds 
Kaiserallee 65 T. 
—Wilhelm Angestellt NO 43 Georgenkirchplatz 20 
Aeblat August Krastw Führ Reinickends Schwartz. 
strafte 2 
—Emil Vandagist Neukölln Olerstr 1. 2 T. 
Max Däcker 0112 Krossener Str 16 
Kebschull Alfred Bankang-sl WilhelmSrnh Hohen 
zollirnstrJ 
—Emil Krastw Führ N31 Swinemünder Str 73 
—Emil Ob Posischaffn Lichtersld Kaiserstr 10 
—Erich Musik Teinpelhs Oberlandstr 3 
—Erich Poslbeamt Niederschönhs CharlolIensIr6L 
—Ernst BälkennstrAltglienicke Alemannenstr 14 
Ernst Straftb Schaffn Neukölln Selkestr 1 
-Ewald kausm Stnjefl Pankow Schonensche Str 33 
—Fritz Setsich Angest Friedenan WilhelmShöher 
Strafte 12 
-Bnslao Ob Posischaffn X65 Malplaguelstt 32 
—Hernian»PensionärSpa»dauNeue»dorserStr36 
-Max Fleischernste Reinickends Amendeslr 6 
—Otto Schneidet ls58 Oderberger Sir 20 
-Paul Tischler Neukölln Okerstr 46 
—Reinhold Handelsm WilhelmSrnh Viltoriastr 35 
—Willi Bäcker SO 36 Dresdener Str 1 
—Willy Straftenb Beamt Heiligensee Fährsir3ü 
ilecatcl Anton Tischler 0 34 Memeler Str 66 
Kech Karl Werkzeug»! Tegel Bahnhosstr 14 
Itcchelm August ZoHutspcttHW 40 Mrlanchtho». 
sltaftc 10 
ßcchwait« JacqncS Nenlner WSO Bambeigcr 
Strafte 22 T. 
Seit 
—KeckLZuchold ZclluloidwrPankow Hcl)nfir26T. 
Adolf Volkswirt NX)43 Meyetbeerslt 6 
—Alfred AngeslclltZtcglitzFriedrichSruherSir 19a 
-AloiSBaufüht Spandau SaatwinkleiDamm347 
—August flaiism tf 31 Puldusset filt 14 
—Emma Einiicht N055 Goldaper Sie 15 
-Eugen Kellner N4 Borsigslr 13 
-Fritz Kellner 824 Kl Hamburger Slr )7" 
—Gertrud BuchhaIIZchIendsEscherShauserWeg21l 
Gustav Wärnieschutz u Jsoliermll Staaten 
Seeburget Weg Heerstrafte T. 
—H 3)1 lt M Geschw W 57 Potsdamer Str. 63 
HanS Gleitschutz SW61 Tillower @lt 63.66T 
—HanS Kausm Charlbg Brahestr 11a T. 
HanS Serie Ob Jnspekt Lichtersld Unter 
den Eichen 104 
—'Heinrich steck Schotoladen-Grohhdlg SO 36 
Äot!6u|tcrUfer32 T. Wohn S!eukölln Dürkner> 
strafte 22. 23 T. 
-Ignatz Bücket Weiftensee Lehdetstr 71 
-Johannes Straftenb Singest Friedenan Büsing> 
strafte 19 
-Karl Friseur 0 34 Weidenweg 46 
-7KarlF>,ltetuisttKartshstPrinzHeinrich>Slr 19.20 
—Kurt Isolier Staaten SetSurger Weg steck’. 
IcheL HanS 
—Ludwig Küchenches Wiltenau Jansensir 8 
-Margarete ExpedientSW 61 Hagelberger Str 48 
—Marianne Ww Zehlends Teltower Damm 54 
—Dltilie Kassier 842 Ritterstr 115 
-Paul verw Amlm Wilmersds SaaIselderSlr9 T. 
-R<inhold Kausm Pankow Heynstr 26 T. 
—Robert Priv Sekt Ruinmelrb Emannelsit 14 
—RudolsKapellmstt Tegel Zietowstr 131 
Wilhelm fltiiifm- Neukölln BLrkiierslr 17 
Keckel Golllieb Schneider V5S Pappelallee 48 
—Paul Schneidermslt N113 Czarnikauet Str 17 
Kecker Albert Tischler Neutölln Hertzbergstr 16.1« 
Ernst Monteur -FriedrichSsld Alt-Friedrichz. 
felde 44?—40 
—Herbert Kausm Steglitz Albrechlslr 17 T. 
Kcckeritz Guslao Buchdruck Friedenau Me»zel> 
strafte 23. 24 
—MaxAar1osseIhdlgLichiersldSchtt1te!!anz-8tr3< 
E T. 
—Dito Krim Deamt Tempelhs Ternianiasir 69a 
ffletfert Gustav Slellm Oberschönew Jrnihlld 
strafte 3 
—Max Gastw N20 Exerzierst«:. 2 T. 
-Paiil Postassisi 034 Rouiinler Slr 4 
—Wilhelm Pensionär Charlbg Grünstr 17 
-Willi Eifcnb Beamt Halense« Joachim Fried- 
rich-Sl' 9 
—Willi Technik Spanda» Wörtbcr Tlr, 11 a . 
stete 
—• ©uslflv KeckS zahnörztl Apparat« SO 16 
Köpenicker Sir. 128 T. Wohn SO 16 Kaiser 
»kränz Grenadier-Platz 5 
Kcckstadt Georg Krasiwlühr N65 Rorduser 14 
RftSmer 
—'Kecimar & Breltenfeld Herren- ». Damen- 
inoden W8 Friedrichstr 69 T 
—Andreas Kausm N65 Edinbnrger Slr 29 T. 
Keddi Adolf Bäcker Ob Mstr i R Tegel 
TreSkowstr 17.187. 
Keddy Hedwig Milch, 0112 Krosfeuer Slr 32.33 
—Karl Angestellt FriedrichShg Silgenburger 
Strafte 21 
—Rudolf Graphik Köpenick Mitlelheide 3 
Kedelnis Fritz Autoschloss Schönebg Haupt- 
strafte 105 
—Johann Beamt i R NW21 Steudaler Slr 4 
—Dllo Posischaffn Schönebg Koburger Slr 5 
KedesdyMaxLa»deSlnIpWiImersdMa>nzelStrl7 
KedevmekWilli FornierSpandauGatowerStr 112 
KedIesChrisiophSchlofferEchönel>gKolonncnstr28 
—Johann Schmied Neukölln Okerstr 5 
ßebing Adolf Rechn Rat Schönebg EberSstr 77 
—Anna SBlo N68 Rhinower Sir 5E 
—Bogiilaw Krankenpfleg ÜT65 Lnllicher 61t 6 
—Bruno Reichzb Beamt Lankwih Bellingslr 19 
—Franz Apolhek W30 Nollendorsplah 8 T. 
-Gustav Berwalt Ob Jnspekt i R SW29 Berg. 
mannstr 69 
—Max Schuhmmstt NW40 Caloinstt 3 
—Molitz Beamt N 58 Rhinowet Str 6 
—Otto Tischlermstr Neukölln Flughasenstt 60 
—Paul Schlosser Adlershs Kaiser Friedrich-Slr73 
—Rudols Mechanik Karow Frundsbergslr 22 - 
—Wilhelm Ifitt Angest Wannsee Frledenslr 4 
—Wilhelm Ministerlalrat i 31 W 60 Budapester 
Strafte 43 T. ' 
fltdino Gustav Zimmerm N 31 Graunslr 26 
Kedor Marie-Luise Privallehr Lichtersld Hör. 
tensieustr 12 a T. 
—Rudols Poslinspeki Friedenan Peler Bischer- 
Strafte 8 
KedArnschild Ludwig Pfleger N018 Lands- 
berget Allee 163 
Kedrowski Hedwig Plätlerei K54 Schwkdler 
Strafte 264 
Kedrowsky Joses seu Fahrsluhlsühr Bciftensce 
Langhansstt 53 
kedrzack Stuno Schneider N31 SlralsunderStr27 
Kedrzak LndwigSchneidetmslrrk 31 BrunnenstrOU 
Kedzia Erich Technik Reinickends AroserAllec 183- 
Kcdzieja Johann Kellner W16 Pariser Slr 4 
KedzicrSki Georg kansm Beamt Charlb Hauet-■ 
strafte 8 
-Helene Direltrice Tempelhs Greveweg 18 
—Ignatz Fleischer Neukölln Schillerpromenade 1 T. 
—Leo Posibeir Arb Lichtenbg iBilhelmslt 4 
—Paul Laborant 0 112 Krossener Str 23 
—SianiSIauS Posischaffn 0112 flreutzigcrflr 17 
KrdzicrzikowSka HyroninmS Biidhaner NO 18 
Er Franksnrict Slr 107 
KrdzicrzynSki Max Faktor S036 Pücklerstr 5- 
Kedzicrzynsty MargareteZwischenmstr s Kleidet 
SO 36 Gprlitzcr llscr 1 
Sebziota Albert Geograph Steglitz Allmarkitr 22 ■ 
—Albert Schlosser Schönebg Tempelhoier Slr 16 
—Eduard Slraiifüht Charlb Sophie Charlotte» 
Strafte 40 
—Franz Klavierbau XO13 Langenbeckstr 12 
—Konrad Sicherh Beamt NW87 llfcimufit B 
-Kurt Elettromont Reinickends Berliner Slr 96a 
—Martha Eigentum AdlerShs Genolsenschasl- 
strafte 63 E 
—Maximilian Schlosser Schönebg Roftbachstr 1 
Roman Schlosser j(65 Müllerstr 162u 
—Stesan Kansm N65 Turiner Slr 11 
—Valentin Krastw Führ SO 36 Manleuffelslr 8 
—Etettr Moloic» NO 55 Naugarder Str 17 
KedziorSki, Helene Ww Olia Simon Dach- 
Elrafte 23 
—Simon Kürschnerei SW 13 Alle Jakobstr 75 T. 
Keefer Eise SäuglingS-Fürsorgerin NU18 Clc» 
anderftt 17 
Kcemk Kurt HandelSni N 24 Gr Hamburger 
Strafte 20 
Kerntet Martin Krastw Führ äBWmetsdf Mar- 
Bachec Slr 4 
Keerl Karl Beamt 1 R Frieden»» RubenSstr 50 
Kecfe Erich Lehrer WSO Eisenacher Slr 113 
Fritz Telgr Jnspett Wannsee Fintelinannstr 9T 
Heinz Kausm Tempelhs Parkstr 11 T. 
-Knrt Ob Zollinspekt NW‘21 JonaSslt 5 
-Wilhelm Kellner 0 34Eckertslr 7 
Sfecscbitet |. a. Kaesebieier 
—Emil Pensionär Friedenau Ringstr 26 
—Diariha verw Rcichsbankrat i R N043 Am 
FriedrlchShain 11 
Kreser Leonhard Vorhandweik 017 Markgrafen- 
bamm 30 - • 
Kceß Esther Modist Charlb Uhlandslr 179-180 T. 
Kcrtmanii Elly Dr chem Charlb Dahlmann- 
strafte 9 T. 
Keetz Friedrich 06 Steuerinspekl Ftiedena« 
Kalserallee 99. 100 - -
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.