Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Ackermann 
- 7 - 
Adam 
M 's. 
Margaret- Rutiroc Friedena» 
Schwalbacher Straße 6 TJ 
—Karle Schneiderin W8B Woprfchstr 45 T. 
-Marie Seisengesch SW 29 Dieiseniachsir 76 
-Maria Seifen Ncuköll» Slei||e|lt 3 
—Morlha Sekretär Charlb Sijlülerflt 57. 69 
-Max. Architekt, WEO, Saucntzitnflt. 18 T. SB 4 
Bob, 7374. 
—Mus Architekt WilmerLbsPsalzbutzk- Sit60T. 
—MarBelriebSleitSchö»ebgGufta»M>iIer-Str3S 
—Max Brauer Ireptoto Neue flnigalee 44 
—Mal Friseur N 20 Soldiner Str 29 
—Max Gürtler SW61 Plannfer 89 
—Max Ämifm 0 84 Matlernstr 11 
—Max Kausm Lichtenbg Kanlstr 13 E, T. 
—MaiKausmNenköllnKailtr 8ftlebtich"Sh36—37 
—SÄcs Postschassn N055 Flanbernsir 46 E 
—SReiSdjneib eiNW872ile SSatbenbetg «trAv 
-Max Tischler N055 Winistr 64 
—Sitte spiätleriu Charib Kanlstr 66 
-Michael Küchenchef Lichienbg Möllenborf^ 
fitesje 02—93 
—Moritz Damcnmänicl 0 25 Preiizlau» Sir 41T. 
—OSkar Lehrer i R NW21 Perleberg« Sir 12 
—01 so Farbenhdlg N5S Kopenhagen» Sir 66 T. 
-Otto Gerichiivollzieh Pankow Wi-dyerSir B8 
—Otto fttmfur NB8 Kopenhagener Sir 27 T. 
—Otto iluufnt Steglitz st5niet|rt 43 
—Otto Kellner N58 ffltiebenoufie 12 
-Otto Klempner SO 36 Wiener Sir, 88 
—Dito Klempner SchLnebg Spunholzsir 6 E 
(Post Frieden»») T. 
—OtloKlcmpnereiLanknntzKaiserAilhelm-StrSX 
-Otto Krastivsühr SO 36 Wrangelstr 186 
—Cito Lehrer Spanbou Keiflenieeg 4 
-Otto Maler NW21 Feldzeugnieistechr 5 
—Otto RechiSanw W16 Meinekesir 18 T. 
—Cito Siraßenb Führ Lichtenbg Herzbergstr 127 
—'P H Ackermann Bulterhblg 0112 
Scharnweberstr 60. GOa T. 
—P H Getreide Lichtenbg Ostkahn sie 2 
—Paul Architekt Steglltz itistiiiger Sir 11 X 
—Paul Baumstr Landvitz Geraer Sir 67o E. 
—Paul Bnselier Nenkölln Sleifieftr 3 
-Paul Bürovorsieh Lichienrade Mozarisir 23X 
—Paul Gärinsr 8 42 Prinzenstr 34 
-Paul HandelSm Lichtenii Frankfurter Allee 116 
—Paul stiini BeamtHohenschönhf itüfhinerSir 64 
—Paul Maschinenbau Keinidendf Herbststr27 
r-Paul Pachter N 24 Linienstr 137 
-Paul Pensionär N056 Goldaper Sir 13 
—Paul Rechtibeiftand N 20 Ehristianiasir 127 
—Paul Reichib Beamt 034 Hauiburgsic 8 
—Paul TelegrOb Sekr Nenkölln Maniiiuiftr 20 
-Paul Tischler Nenkölln Glasower Sir 81 
—Paul Ob Weichenwärt NiedetschönewAerkinir 
Strafte 92 X 
-Peter Tischler Britz Jahnftr 87. 89. 
^-Richard Bäikermstr N 65 HennigSdotfet SirlS T. 
»-Richard BuchbindSchönebg Hoh«nsriedbetgftr2S 
—Richard Buchhalt Nenköln Jonaisir 29 
—Richard Dlener "W 35 Kurfiirstenstr 44 
—Richard Sieklamesachi» Silmerlbf Kaiser- 
allee 192 T. 
—Richard Lersich Auges! SleuköKr. Btusendorfer 
Strafte 4 
—»Richard Jlictmajw, SBä[ihe[.6i(.,NOE5/ ötcifä. 
walder Sir. 38 T. 
—Richard Zollinspekt Nenkölln Lehkestr 17 
—Rudi VerpessunMeh KW 87 Hutlenstr 71 
—Rudolf Kauft» N 65 Glaigower @fc 19 
-Rudolf Kaufet SBÜtero« Blfenpfaljlfft 34 
—Rnd-lfZahntcchnLaboralori»mNW^OSpenet> 
strafte 7 T. 
—SWeimonrtfc 6o 8 mtH Immobilien W9 
; £lr$Uufer 22 T. 581 ih| 3931 
-Siegfried FaLrkt W 15 Duisburger Sir 15 T. 
—Ullrich Land« W80 Barbarossaftr 32a 
—Wiktor Kausal Lichtenbg Am Stadtpatl 13 T. 
—SB Seisenhdlg NW 7 Dorotheenstr 65 
-Waller Buchhdlg Friebrichih» Fiakenseefir 
—Walter Handlgigeh 017 Rudoisltr 11 
—Waller Ingen Sieglitz fliffinger Sir 16 X 
-Walter flausitt SchLnebg Lisenacher Str 67 
—Wallet Seisenhdlg NW7 Schadowsir S T. 
—Walter Stadtinssikt Sieutöffn Schubomaftt 38 
—W!rnerDrjurJnlaffogesch0WAle;aiideq!ladl7. 
—Wq„« Ingen Lichienrade ÄngennünderSirW 
—Werner Ob Schullehr N065 Prsteurstr 83 
—Werner Dr Sgubikttl SäUmerSbf Naiihcimer 
. SitoSf' 41 T. . 
—Wilhelm SBeatnt SO 86 Heckmrn«»!«! 5 
-Wilhelm Behalt NW40 Kirchsir 23 
—Wilhelm Härter vbtrschinew Jmhildsir 26 
-Wilhelm Optik' JfW40 Thomastursis 18 
-Wilhelm Rbhn Jnspelt SW61 Mö-k-msir 102 
-Wilhelm Schlosser 8038 Dreien,'.Str 16 
-Wilheh» Schlosser SO 36 @(ali«et 86 
-Wilhelm Schlofler Lanwitz rhaliav«, 2 
—Pilhelm Schlossermstr Lankwitz. Stiftnlaln 
- ;®ltafee 7 E t, 
r-Wiffielm Schmied Pqrchj^ Spftt 52 
-Wilhelm Schneider SWU RUtobttttofb 6 
vpiByunl« RelnWentf Senerql 96 
Älterm«»« Willi Kaufin Mahlsds Kohlisstr 83 
—Willi Malerinstr Lharlb ülraheslr 38 
—Willy Bankprolurist KaiiShst Prinz Adalbert- 
Stratze 86 
-Willy Kansm NW87 Beiiiielftt 26 X 
-Will, Shufm NW87 B<»sselstr 37 
—Willy Kontroll N113 Gieisenhagener Str 41 
-Willy 35ertrctN54 FehrbellinerEtröl 
—AuktionShanS, W35, Potsdamer Str. SO T. 
-Beamt 0 112 Weserstr 11 
Biittechdlg 034 Köper»,l»§str 21 
-Konseltion N 64 Schönhaiiser Str 19X 
-Pension "W35 Woyrschstr 18 
—'Ackennannsche B)ichhandl>ing,H>lda Bergmann 
Südende Sieglitzer Sir 18 X 
Ackermrser Georg SchlosserIsV4Ü Berhardlsirl4 
van Äckern Wilhelm techn Kausm Schinebg 
Freiherr oom Stein Str 13 X 
AckerS Biistav Kausm W30 Barbarossastr 50 
—Peter ReichSbk Rat Schmargends itissinger 
Platz S X 
Ack«rsch«wski Aböls Glaserei N 65 £Rttniien> 
botfec Strabe 97 
—Alben Aileilungsvorsteh Tempelhs Berliner 
Sirahe 93 
-6 Ingen NO 55 Gubitzslr 44 
—Btnfi Ingen Steglitz WorpSweder Sir 6 
—Franz Kaufn Karlsh EhrenfelSstr 21 E T. 
—Walter.Kontrolleur Britz Dörchläuchtliigstr 44 
AckersenArthulLehierMarnndsWestphalwegS 
Ackert HÄausm NW 87 Slegmunds Hos 8 X 
Karl Magistr Beami 0 112 Waldeyerslr 10.11 
Acki'.ld Carl Lehrer i 9t SV29 Willibald AlexiS. 
ölra&t 5 
Ackla« Andrea! Schtnieli 0112 Dberstr 15 
—EbuardWäschesbrkMlSWerneucheiier Str7.8T. 
Alle» Gerhard Prokurist Cchmargendf Dalioser 
Siratze 13a 
Acksel Arnold Pol 06 Wachtmstri R KW87 
Rosiocker Str 10 
—Elis« Privatier« 842 Rllterslr 119 
—Friedrich Tischler Echömbg Grunetealbstr 93 
—Fritz Dekateur 0112 SchitnloeBetslt 47 
—Marie Eigentüm Blitz SßerVrfit 41 E X 
—Paul Dekateur 0112 Jüngste 82 
—Richard HandelSm SO 36 $aldeu[iemHr 21 
—Salier Beamt Nieoerschiahs Lindenstr 44 
-Wilhelm Fische Stift Melders« 44 E X 
-Will« Dreher N 65 Panisir 79 
»ckterlti Fritz Safiw Charib Schillerst, 85 X 
Wtftun Ernst Gern Sch-illihr Britz Onkel 
Bräsig Str 113 
Acktm Trna oro Masor WilmerSbs flutfitflen» 
bamrn 159 
Atme usw 
—'„Acme"Aul0jubehh>mlHXV21 Strömst! 38 T. 
St£0 usw 
-•At3.giIm0»$6SWI13 Friebrichsir 37 T. 
Actien usw f. o, Aktie* . 
—»Arlien-Bauveuin „Paffai»" W 8 Unter den 
Linden 22.22 T. 
-Acilengefellschaft s SBmiStleillgungett u Bau- 
sinanzierungen W8 SZaueifb 37—42 
—'Altien-Gesellschafi für Rohlensüute Industrie 
W 62 Lützowplatz 13 
—Hclicit. Berein iti jooloiiichtn Barient zu 
Berlin W62 Bubapefter Sb 20-40 
Actatitä Franz Maurer BilimSbi Brand e«bu>i 
gisch« Sir 77 
Aezander Alfred Pensianü leget Berliner 
Strafte 87 
Acz<l Alex Kausm Tharlb Berliner Str 100 T. 
-Alfred Kausm Lharlb Nieiuhrstr 64 X 
-Alfred Möbelhaus Lharlb Krumme Str 84 X 
9td«kiw Margarete Angestellle SW19 Sebasiian- 
siratze 73 
Abili» Rudolf Klempmriiistr 027 SarluSi 
fttefct 48 
Adalbert «sw 
—'AbaliM-Apocheke Salier Jacoby SO 36 
Abalbertsir 16 X 
Atattct«, Richard. Kaffügrotzhdlg, NW 7, 
Millelftr 19 X 
Adam 
—'Adam'r Ligarrenfabrikeii 02 Spanbauer 
Strafet 19 X 
—Adolf klektroiechn Sicuföln Kaiser Friedkich> 
Straße 106-108 
—Adolf Kassier N20 Droniheimer Sti 21b 
—Ad»lf flaust« üBllmttSbf Nassauische Str 82 X 
—Adolf Kernmach N65 Brüsseler Str 47 
-Adolf Lagerist NO 5d Pnnzlauer Allee 19 
-Adolf Nützengroßhdlg 027 Blankenfeldeftr II 
X 
—Adolf Seisenhdlg SW29 Dieffenbachsir 89 
-At-lM»st«l>l»ichtt 5 ii3'6telpWSlt40 
—Alieri Just Äugest Lichtenbg Scheffelftz 16 
—Albrrt, Dr, fielt, d. Sirahlenabllg. vb. ltnio.< 
Inst. f. Levlchrsorschüng a. d. ikharitö, 
NW7, 8to$«ti(loch»$l6| 1 XD2 SEütibett 
dqm« 8172. 
Albert ReichSB Beami Ärulölln Emser SU116 
—Albert Straßenh Angest i^iiderschönhs Lindew 
ftiaie 10 , 
-JUSrtt leftg; Sekt a SB Pajikqw Wlsingiiiflt 29 
Adam Albert Werkinstr Köpenick JBieäborfer 
Weg 2) E 
Albert gigarrenhbl Lharlb Schnlstr 11 X 
—SUtsSüchtrreoli-SpandaiiSiuljtebenerSIrlöjT. 
—Stier Siratzinb Singest >'113 (Sarnieii Syioa> 
Stratze 1 
—?ller(inbet Kausm NW 87 SJeiijstljtt 31 
—Alksander Kausm 0 112 ( chieinirslr 23 
—Alcraiider Klavierpolier N 21 Elsäss-r Str 25 
—AlsonS Dipl Jng Eharlb Äürlt«n:bergl 
allee a. 27 X 
-Alsred Hauplm SRahuäbors Kaiser Friedrich 
Stroije 26 
—Stlfrcb ömiJioart N 5t Acker str 167 
—Alsred Ingenieurbüro Lharlb Sybelstr? X 
—Alsred Inst Äugest 0112 Boxhagener Str 
—Alfred Kausm N 65 Kameruner Str 17 
—Alfred Kaufin Charlb Guenckeslr 15. 17 
—Alfred Pförtner N66 Bnrgkdorfslr 16 
-Alsred Schneidet Lichtenbg Schesselstr 14 
—Alsred Stabtamtm Ailmersds Aachencr8tr2—3 
-Alfred Tischler N 65 Pasewalker Sir 11 
—Alfred Werkhelf Charlb Schlüter Sir 15 
-Alfred Werkinstr i!harlb Herschelslr 4a 
—Alsred Werkzeug« NW 87 Berlichingensir 13 
Qloiä Schneidennslr f H W 67 Silolcslr 59 
-Andrea? Bäcker N65 Pankstr 7 
Anna Hebamme Marienfld Hanielweg 2 X 
—Anna Ceisenhdlg ülculöffn Weserstr 159.160 
—AnncKlndergarlenFrledenau Südwestkorssb X 
—Anton Postinsp. Pankolv Eleegerstr 14 
—Antonie Brennn,aierial Lichienrabe Sieln 
strafte 53 E T. 
—Arno Pol Hanplwachlm,!r Nenlölln Sclganb 
lifct 19 
-Arno Tankmstt Nenkölln Pannisrstr 17 
-Arnold Kausm SW 19 Dresdener Str 85 
—Arthur Angestellte 9licbcrfchönhf Kaiser 
Wilhelm Sir 8, 
-Atlhnt Fleischermsir N i Wöhlertstr 18 
-Arthur Kausm SO 36 Lausitz» Str 42 
-Arthur Kausm Hermtds Melanchlhonstr 10 X 
-Arthur Kellner S036 Wrangelstr SO 
-'ArthirrAbam &$o ScheiierlLcher^ä4,Briimen> 
strafte 181 X 
-Arthur Schmied 034 llhaerstr 47 
-Arthur Tischler 0112 Sleoalet Sir 2Ü 
-Assaph Magislr Äugest W57 Elßholzstr 28 
-August Poftbeamt N24 Eliässer Str 62 
-August Schneider N113 Siitlitflt 20 
—August Versich Beamt Hteglttz Poschingerftr 3 
-August gtgarren N31 Rainlerslr 17 T. 
—Auguste Lackleietin 0 17 Mühlenstr 54 
-Auguste Ww N113 Schönhauser Allee 90 
-Bernhard Fräser Mahlidf Am Lupinenseld 16 
-Bernhard Musik SO 16 Michaelkirchplatz 6 
-Bernhard Rohrlegerhelf Reukk^n Stuttgart er 
Llratze 55 
-Bernharb Schneider 0 112 Schreinerftr 18 
-Beriha Brief.rägerww Nenkölln Lrnaustr23.24 
-Berta Frau SW61 Kreuzbergs,: 4 
-Berthr Kartoffeln» Reukölli, Zietenstr 59 
-Berta Näherin Nenkölln Pslügerstr 0 
-Srie Plätterin Lharlb Pestalozzistr 73 
-Bertha Stickerin SchBntberg Gmnewaldftr 38 
-Beriha Ww 0 112 Elbenaer Str 25 
-BeriholdHanbelim Reinickends Wacholb«rstrl9 
-Berihold Schaffner N 31 Siraisundrr.Str 24 
-Selig Ww Wiimeridf Eibwestkors« 27 X 
—Brutto Drehet N20 Wlesensir 10 
-Bruno Kausm N 58 Hagenauer Sir 17 
-9mno Kausm Lichienig Friedrichs!» 68 
-Bruno Krim Wachimstr a D 0 34 Thttetfir 43 
—Bruno Postschaffil Schönebg.Öustmi Freylog> 
Strafte 4 
-Bruno Registrol 8036 Koilkusser User 62a 
—Carl Angestellt W30 Maassenstr 4. .. , 
Carl Direkt Wilmerrds ütaoenibetfl« Str 6 X 
■Sari Schneider N 58 Schwedter Str 77 
—Sharloile Frau W15 Ilhlandsit 29 X 
-Chatlotte Telefonist Chailb Dernburgstr 45 
—Elara lausn; Angest Steglitz Fronhoserftr 5.6 
-ffiutl Dnned PtosAugenarzt KW 87 Hänbel> 
allee 8 X 
-Curi Buchhalt Nenkölln Weserstr. 38 
-C»ri Fiigenieur Lankwitz ffliuchtoitzslt 18 e 
-Hurt Ingenieur LanllniSKalserWilhelm-Stt 102 
-Gurt Prokurist Wilmersds ftaelSniher Sir 23 
-Lurlgollmspekt Weiftensee Wi,andStalerSir37 
-Dienezolt Schichm 0112 Sawariierflr 16 
-D^rllK-ramik«ringehlendsMörchingerStrll8b 
-Lorolhea Fürsarg Lichienbg Wilhelmstr 27 
-S Artist N54 Grenabierftr 31 
-66 Friseur 034 Eberlysir 16 X 
—Eberhard Baningen 0 25 Linienstr 226b 
-Ebfchard Dipl Jng N65 Trislstr 60 X 
—Edgar Kausm W 50 Passauer Str 85 
-rbilh yuchhalt N31 Ilsedomer Sir 31 
-Eduard Posiassist a D Charlb Silier fit. 3 
" beth Schneiderin N'W87gtenJo»rget®tt 10 
—Ellse Schneiderin W 80 Banberzer Str. 45 
—Nil« Schneiderin, WÄ tzeiibrstimer Elr 6 
-eilte Schneiderin W35 LLtz°>?sirSO 
- (Elfe Mttdljitäätanüb 8W61 Sempefietirasit 11 
-r>se Pferd,htzl, 0 ^4 jlRwlet Sb W X 
AdamEmanuel yfironngejl WilmerödjPornstebtei 
Strafte 9 
—Emil Hobler N65 Willdenolvstr 18 
—Emil Maurer Lharlb Leibnizstr 42 
—Emil Mechanikcrnisir Steglltz Borstellftr 11 
(Post Gilbende) X 
—Emil Pensionär Nenkölln Knefebeckflr 116,146» 
Emil Schlosser Nenkölln Fuidasir 83 
—Emil Tischler 034 Warschauer Str 12 
—Emil Sorridjt HO 55 Esmarchstt 7 
—Emil Sfflassenhblj W8 Französische Str 57. 68 
X 
—Emma Modistin W3ö PatSdamet Sir 98» 
-Eminy Äiinslmolitin W 35 Woyrschstr 3 X 
—Erhard Postschassn SO 36 flotllusserllfer 33 
—Erich Dr med.Facharz!017 (ür.Fiimtjiitler @b 
126 X 
—Erich Bäcker N 20 Ihurniysserslr 6 
—Erich Bäckcrmslr Meißensee HeinetSdoifer 
Strafte 49 
—Erich WjnljolSiotsieljHW 87 5Bie6tflt20-3f) 
—Erich DeirHosvewalt NW876iiingenflr50-61 
—Erich Immobil Maller SO 30 Üiciihciiberget 
Strafte 23 X 
—Erich ksm Angest jlöpeniik Cinbenhos(Eivblitng) 5 
—Erich KraslvsLhrNeuköllii Teupitzer Str 105100 
—Stich Maschinenbau W57 Sieinmetzstr 46 
—Erich Postschassn Charlb Nönigenstr 11 
-EtichReIchSdkOL2nI»cltBi-sdsAllB>erdors4X 
—Erich Rentier Lharlb Niebuhtstr 71 
—Erich Schlosser 8036 Schlesische Str 5- 
—Erich Sch»hi»MiirReuköllnBiunoBaner>Str 24 
—Erich Slraftent Schaff» Rosenlhal An bet 
Prleslerkoppel 10 & 
—Erna Eigentüm Köpenil Lindenhos(Sledlg)bL 
—ErncftineSchneibcciii 0112 FranksurterAllee 46 
—Ernst Bankbearnt Oberschöneio BiLmarckstr 7 
Ernst Diiroangesi Steglid Birkbuschslr 89 
—Ernst Drücker Nenkölln Mainzer <5tr 4 
-Ctnft Fleischer«str Wl5 Lntwiglirchftr 3 X 
—Ernst Koiilroll Stiebenau Obenwaldsir 20 
-Ernst Kraslvag«nführ Schönebg HonPtstrlN 
—Ernst Ob Ladorai Geh Spand« Lulherstr 16 
—EwstMafchinenfchloss Spaniau Ko„k«ri>iaslr31 
—Ernst Mechanik 0112 Niedeibarnimstt 14 
—Ernst Pensionär N113 LarmenSylva- Sir 127 
—Ernst Reg Ob Jnspelt Neinickends Scham« 
toeSetsit 59. 60 
—Ernst Schlosser Charlb Gauetfit 19 
—Ernst Schuhwr Friedrichjhz Friedrichstr 132 
—Ernst Ob Telegr Sekr i R Ltchtersid Roonslr 33 
—Erwin Fahrfiuhlsiihr 842 Biickower Str 7 
Erwin Postschassn Lichtenbg Leopoldstr 9 
—Stein Postschassn Tempelhf Dteibmidflr 45 
—Erwin Schlosser SW29 Zossener Stt 30 
—Bugen BLtovorsteh W57 Sleinmetzsir 61 
—Ewald Schneider 02 Rolkenstr 3 
-Ewalb Zoll Ob Seit Assist 034, L-westr 8 
—Franz Artist Nieberschönhs BIankenii,rgirstk9X 
—Franz Gastw 034 Tilsiter Str 63 
—Frieda HauSmstr SW 19 Jernsalemer Str 24 
—Frieba HauSmstr W8 Mahrenstr 38 
—Franz $tjui utt et rer pol Geheimrot NW87 
Eyke von Repkow-Platz S X 
—Franz Kausm Tharlb Frilscheflr 62 
—Franz Pensionär Lharlb Echillersir 46 
—Franz Schlosser N4 Lhausseestr 19 
—Frieba Schneiderin SW29 SchinleJnfic 28 
-Frieba Schneidermstr NO 43 Seorgenkirchftr 84 
—Frieba Zahnprarii Lharlb Sybelst, 7 T 
-Fried-rike Rentiere W62 L-iherstr 48. 49 I 
-giiedii* Aussichtibeamt W67 gjottslt 63 
—Ftiebrich Bohrer Adlershf Handjeryftr. 26 
—Friedrich Fabrkkes Charlb Jarmlnwer 6 E X 
—Friedrich Haupilehr iR Pankow BerlinerSirbS 
-Friedrich Kausm WilqekiUs 6iiibenButgfit,,92 
-Ftiebrich Kupferschmied ReukLlln Äelbrüljlt 66 
-Friebrich Maler NW21 Stephanftt 58 
—Ftiebrich Maurer 084 Petersburger Str 8 
Friebrich Pol Haupt Wachimstr NO 55 Alles* 
fteiner Strafte 26 
—•Ftiebrich Abanr Tischlerei SW 68 Wilhelm» 
str. 119.120 X Wohn. Wilhelmstr. 139. 
-Friedrich Zeichner ÜJeulöH« IIeckarstr4 
- Friebrich Zimmerpol SW19 Petristr 28 
-Fritz Bäcker Lichiersld Unter d Eichen 69 
—Ftitz Bäckermstr 0 34 Memeler Str 1» 
-Fritz Drucker S016 Schäserstr 13.18s .. 
-Fritz SxpedLnt “W57 Ainterfeldtstr 27 
-tzri, GeschäsUfüht W57 Llumeiithalstr 18 
—Fritz Handeirm SW 68 Hollmannstr 37 
-Stitz Kausm NO 55 Prenzlauek Allee 2183liX 
-Fritz Kausm MahiSdf Köpenicker Allee 102 
-Fritz Kaufn Tempelhof Gerntaniastc 100. 
—Fritz Kraftw Führ S 42 Fiirstensir 21 
-Fritz Kral«» Führ Sieglitz Hardüibergsir 36 
Fritz Straft» Führ SBilrnitSMÄatUrah et Str 18 
^ Fritz Mechanik N-ukölln Siutlgart« 6tp 68 
—Fritz Presset S036 Reichviberger Sir (0 
^Fritz RechUbeifi Niederschinhs Roti>enbftt6X 
—Fritz, Lerpackun,l>»aterial, SleuIöCn, Äbetda- 
- ftrav » X.,    
—Fritz Berfich Angest Reukölr, Trkstr. 21 
Hütet« Fachvorsirh Friedrichthg LietlMitr 
Song 1 - •
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.