Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Zelt 
Jürmamr 
— 1170 — 
Jürman» Alsred Bertret N 31 Usedomer Str4iZurz»I Daniel Reich» Auges! Wilhelms,«!) 
Jürnd Willi ksm Angest 017 «oppenstr 81 I Prinz Heinrich-Str 41 
JurockHermannNigRatiRSpaiidauRuhlebenirj-Max Anloschlosi SSUsjclmSniT) Gotiljcitr 17 
Silage 1391 E 
—Paiil Koch N 54 fflnimnnjlt 157 
—Robert Gastw N 65 Nordnser 10 T. 
—'Jliibolj Schauspiel NO 18 Friedensir 10 
Juruczeck Klara HouSaiigest NW7 Marienstr 
Jurola iijm. 
—'Jurola Wertpapieredruck G tu. B H SO 16 
LSusterhauser Sie 16 T. 
Jurovics Samuel Buchhdlg NW87 ffiiiUciitoeBci 
strafte 4. 5 T. 
JiirowSkk Paul $cr)o£6 Lcir Chorlb Grolman. 
strafte 05 
JurozykGeorg Teils Neuköll»Kai,'crFriebi>chstr59 
Jurr Adolf ibcslto Fähr SlcutöHn Oderstr 51T. 
—Gustav Schneidennstr XV 30 Barbarossasir 8T. 
—Max Streben® Angest HO 43 Weinstr 6 
—Siolsgang Schneider Schönebg Wartburgstr 52 
Jurran Erich Bcis>ch2»spKa>lISdsChcinnitzcrSlr7 
-Frieda Milchgesch itmiHbf Gfjemm(jecSlt7 T. 
—*3. Jurr««, Kammerjii», Charlb., Bleibe 
trcuslr. 5a T. 61 Sleinpl. 1020. 
-Julius OSasiro Lichlersld Lanlwitzer Sti 10 
—Max fictufm SO 36 Admiralstr 25 
—Paul Schneider SleuilcfeiiM Aroser Stiles 79 
—SBehtcr Bankangest Britz Jochen NUßler-Ltr 32 
-Wilhelm Koch NW87 Zinzendorffstr 5 
JurratEtichGärtneiWitteiianStraße 150 3h 34 E 
Jurs 
—JuiL & SUufficmn 5Bat!okn5cm Charlb 2otj 
nieyetstr G T. 
—Adolf Bäcker 842 Fürstenstr 19 
-Adolj Monteur Charlb $anMinmm[li 63 
-Adolf Sattler SO 38 Köpenicker Sir 3 
-Hermann Lokomot Führ.MB5 Triftstr 41 
—Wilhelm BndoftnSmi Charlb Eosanderstr 13 T. 
JiirS Hans Sekr Skeglitz -HakSkestr 4 > 
—Giegtnunb Ingenieur N65 2lfiifa«i|chc@kl53b 
Jursch Gustav Zimmerpol Waidmanusiust Fürst 
Bismarck-Str 20 
—Heinrich Tischler Köpenick Elcknerplatz 10 
—HcrmonnSiadtrataDLichtersldGersauerWegL^ 
—Willy Buchhalt Karlzhsi Waldowallee 11 
Jurschridt Josef flaufm NO 18 Friedenstr 20 
Jiirschke Walter Lehrer N0S5 WinSstr 44 
Jiirß Elise SSw Neukölln Fuldastr 11 T. 
—Heinrich Werlinstr N 58 Kopenhagener Eli 15 
—Otto Kausm Sieglitz Munster Damm ö 
JürstFritzGeneraNeutnaDChiirlbKneIebeckstt75i: 
—H St & Co Metallwr Adierzhs Auguste 
Bikloria-SIr 99—101 T, 
JuerkFritzPolHauplwachtmslraT0112L>cr>gstt7 
—Johannes Jtinflmft Adlershf Glienickcr Wcgl52 
—Paul Pensionär Spandan Seeburger Str 81 
Jurth Bernhard Rentner 034 Löwestr 23 
—Marii» Gürtler SO 36 Lansitzer Str 40 
Jurthe Heinrich Wickler N 65 Türkei,str 21 
—Heinz flaufm N 20 Schwedenstr 3b 
—Jda Haiidelssr N65 Reimckcndorfer Str 63 
—Karl Pol Beamt S65 Liideritzflr 3 
—Max Gasiw XW 87 EraSmusstr 1 
—Max Möbelpol N 31 Lortzingstr 16 
—Mar Verirrt N 58 Schönhauser Allee 158a. 
-Richard Destillat NW87 M-Moabit 57 
-Willi Portier Hohenschönhs Goeckestr 32—34 
Juertka Clara Pensionärin AV30 Martin Luther. 
Straße 78. 79 
Jurtschat Albert Handls BeooHmächt Mariends Juß Josef Gießer N 31 Gartenstr 74a 
Ankogelweg 76 T. 
J»rh Clara SlgneS Lehrerin Charlb Christstr 36 
Jnrft Gerhard flaufm Tempelhf Alboinslr 81 
Jurtzig ©u|loo Hundelsm N54 Dragonerstr 16 
Jurtzit Alfred Straßenb Führ Tempelhs Friedrich 
Wilhelm-Str 25. 26 
—Felir Musik NW21 Bremer Sir G5 
—Mar ObBrandmstr Charlb Lützow 7. 8 T. 
Iurtziha Karl Architekt N58 Wollinet Str 12 
Jury Alfred Mechanik Hohenschönhs Berdencr 
Gaffe 6 
—Emil flaufm N 4 Gartenstr 102 
—Hedwig ReichSb Sekret Schönebg Slaiimenn1 
flrasjc 44 
—Hermann kfn. Äugest N055 Rykestr 6 
—Karl Schlosser Oberschönew Mathildenstr 3 
—Margarete Damenhüle SWG82irlctiskll4T. 
—Margarete Itauift Tempelhf Kaiser Wilhelm 
Straße 40a 
-Max Tischler 017 Böbikersir 3 
—Walter NbkDirekt a D Charlb WitzlebenplatzSI. 
—Bolfaang Gärtner 034 Frankfurter Allee 14 
Jurhtko G-org^aplanEharlbLützowerStr Lla.2T. 
Jurz Max Buchdruck 8036 Slalitzer Str 12 
Jurzek Aofeph Behörd Angest Charlb Stuttgarter 
Platz 15 
Iurzick Max Beamt Niederschönhs R-landstr 58 
—Paul Maschinenschlosf N 31 Pntbusser Str 9 
3"rä*6 Frieda Geschäflsführ N5150nmncn[lc27 
—fiieSbcth WnstsleUt Kol Briiimcnstr 27 
—Pwtl Schneider N31 Putbusser Str 14 
Jurzknr« Reinhold Jichrh Bnckow Britzel Str 4 
PaulStra^b Führ Nrulölln Aarthestr 63 
Jurzr,«Hermann Schlosser SRcinickcndf Ragazer 
"Straße 15 
J«rzyk August Dreher KW 21 Waldenserstr 19 
Jus Anton Kellner H055 Greifswalder Str220 
JiischFriedrichPostbeamtZteglitzZimniermamiströ 
Jiischc Emil Schlaffer N58OderbergerStr51.52 
—Gustav Schnhm N 58 üopenhagener Str 36 
-Walter Schneider N 31 Wolliner Str 81 
Juschek F Behörd Angest Weivensee Wga»ds> 
talerstr 54 
Juschk» Chrisios B aiifrn Xcgtl Strafte 37 Juschka'^ 
sches Ha»r E 
—Martin Portier Treptow fiiefljoljffr 391—391b 
—Max Kaffenboie W57 Katzlerstr 17 
—Oll« Friseur Nenkölln Herrfnrthstr 12 
—Richard Postschaffn FriedrichShg Fürstenwalder 
Damm 415 
Juschkat S Ob Seit NG5 Togos<r42a 
-Emil Seisenhdlz 0112 Weichselstr 9 
—Engen HaiidlgSgeh N31 Ackerstr 139 
—Gustav Brandmstr a D BohnSds Sandbacher 
Weg 81 
—Hermann Möbelpoiier N65 Gerichistr 75 
—Otto Schlosser Spandan Ptonierstr Pionier 
Übungsplatz 
-Otto Werlmslr Reinickends Büchsenweg lS 
—Willy Lagerverlvalt S20 Griintaler 22. 23 
Juschle Alsred Dr Minist Rat i R Lichtersld 
Salzunger Psad 14 T. 
JnschkelvitzCarlKcllnckWeitze»IciLangha»sstr150 
—HedwigZigarrenzeschWeitzei>iee!!Lngha>!r!tr150 
Jufchkowsky Konrad Rentner Charlb R,cde> 
mannS Privalweg 9 
Juschkus Gertrud Raufft Wilmerrds Zähringerstr 
Nr 39c T. 
—Karl Pol Haupiin Karlshst JngelheimerStr3 
—Karl Ob Pvstielr N65 Willdenowstr 5 
Paul Reichsb Arb Tempelhf Berliner Str 158 
Jnschtett Elsa Filialleit 803ü ManIeusseIstrkI 
v Jufchtin Ivan Dr Pros DiPlJ»g VS0Passauei 
>1 ratze 18 T. 
Jiifchzil Animida Frl WilmerSds K»rsürften> 
dämm 154a T. 
Jnsczak Paula Postaffist U~W 21 Wilhelms. 
havener Slt 39 
JuSczhk Georg Lebensmiit Schönebg Bozener 
Stratze 13. 14 T. 
J«fek HansBankbeamt Sieglitz Fmmenweg 4 
Juiel-BruhilBernhardMrchanik0112Liebigstr29 
Jußka Karl Schleifer Neuköll» Bergstr 40 
—Max Müller Reinickends Graf Roedern-Allee 34 
—Paul Handelsm S 20 Dronlheimer Str 40 
Iuske Friedrich «raslwfiihrWilmcrsds Gieseler. 
ftratze 10a 
—Lllo Schlosser Nri»iSe»dfAppe»zellcrS>rlL16 
JuSkcXicius JonaS Pförtner XT35 Kurfürsten, 
fltofee 134 
guSle August Maurer Nenkölln Eiegfriedftr 55 
—Roman Friseur Neukölln Delbrückstr 30 
Auskowiak Felix Postsekr S 42 Gitschiner Str 
Nr 76. 77 
—Ignatz Gastwirt Charlb HoltzendorUtr 20 T 
—Jochem WerlwstriR Deitzensee Pistorilliftr 26 
—Joseph C?igtnfüm Spandan Fichlcnweg 31 E 
—Marian 06 Wachtmstr HW 87 Kaiserin 
Augusta-Mee 30 
-Max Dreher Nenkölln Donaustr 5 
—CtaniSlauS Schlosser Neiikölln Lenausir 14.15 
Juffeit Ewald Kohlenhdl Nndow Golbrantenweg 
Nr 16 E. 
Frieda Papierwrhdlg Lichtenbg tzriedrichstr 5 
—Otto Werkzeug« Nenkölln Kaiser Friedrich. 
Straße 164 
Pension W 9 Potsdamer Sfr 21a T 
Außyk Martin StabtknspeItrs118Varnhaginftr20 
Anst H Bankangest Kegel Stratze 115 82t S4 E 
-St 2Sü> Nach! Fahrräder SW61 Belle-Alli 
anee-Platz 18 T 
-A Hotel C 25 Dircksenflr 45 T. 
—Adolf Dreher Ncinickends Residenzsir 111 
—Adolf Fleischer SW29 Heimftr 13 
—Adolf 06 Kellner Charlb RichardWagner-Str34 
-Adolf Schlosser Neukölln Renterstr 77 
-Adolf TifchletN 31 Ackerstr 69 
-Albert Prokurist NO 18 Virchowstr 10 T. 
—Albert Schmkedemstr N 31 Gartenstr 54 
-Alexander Blumrnhdlg SO 36 Reichenberger 
Straße 35 
—Alexander Kausm Schönebg SBattburg|ir29T. 
—Alexander Vorstelln! 0112 Bahnhofstr 5 
—Alfred Bankgehilfe N65 Windsorer Str 4 
Msteb Biichhalt AV67 Sautzcnci Str 10 
Alfred Binricht Spandan Renßstr 9 
Alfred Glaserei W30 -Liikipoldfir 21 T. " 
-Alfred Kassier Tempclhf Attilastr 175 
Alfred Kanfm Sieglitz Laiienbnrger Str 39 T. 
Alfred Maler N65 Gerichistr 9 
—Alfred Postschaffner Reinickends Baseler Sir 29 
-MredRohprodiiNenhdlg N018 ElbingerStr«7. 
—Aloiz Bertret Charlb Lohmeyerftr 2 T. 
—8nm Privatiere W90 BttchteSglidenerGtt 4 
-Anna Nerwalt Charlb Pcstalozzisti: 18 
—Mnneticfe Eigenlüm LichterfldH ochbamnftr 181! 
Just Arlur Friesenr SO 36 Sriinaner Str 12 
—Arthur Friseur Schönebg Salzburg« Str 12 T. 
—Arthur GärtnerLichtersldHindenburgdammlSS 
-Arthur Dr jur Rechisanw W15 Kurfürsten. 
dämm 216 T. • 
-August Pimioball N055 Pastenersiir 13 
—Bernardin Bauingen Tempelhf Aittekindftr42 
—Bernhard Schlosser N54 Gfjorinet Str 17 
—Bnmo Expedient 0112 Eldenaer Slt 12 
—Bruno Pfarrer N 69 Göhrener Slt 3 
—CarlHandelSvertret Weißensce BerlinerAllee66 
—Clara Seisenhdlg N 65 Malplaquelstr 12 
—Conrad Klempiiennstr Köpenick Rofenftr 4 
—Gurt Minifterialrat Zehlendf Beermstr 20 E T 
—Edgar Korbin 8036 Reichenberger Str 123 
—Eduard Lalernenwärt Mandau Iagowstr 8 
-Eduard OB Schnllehr Spanda» Bnrscheider 
Weg 80d 
—Elisabeth Eigenlüm Zehlendf AmFischial 68aT. 
—Emil Bäcker Köpenick Glienicker Str 21 
-(Emil Fleischer N018 CotheniuSstr 5 
-Emil Fnhrgesch N31 Swinemünder Str 41 
Wobn Nr 89 
Eniil Oberstlcutn a D Lichters ld HodjbaiimfizlS 
E T 
—Emil Pensionär N055 Christbnrger Str 47 
—Emil Posthelf Lichterfld Nelkenstr 4 
—Emil Ob Postschaffn Mariensld Wage«a»nstr8 
—Emil Schleifer Neukölln Weisestr 37. 38 
—Emil Schncidermstr N043 Neue Königsir 89 
—Einil Tischler SO 38 Nannynstr 70 
—Emma Rafftet X 58 Schwedter Str 235 
—EininaPatentberlchterstattSchönebgEbersstrR 
—Erdmann Schneider N 68 Hochmeisterstr 5 
—Erich Angestellt SW68 Simeanstr 11 
—Erich Friseur Lanklvitz Meyer Waldeck-Sir 2T, 
—Erich Kanfm SO 36 Wrangelstr 129 
Erich Zimmernl Wminsee Friedenstr 3 
—Erna Bankangest Grüna» Birkh?idering 66 
—Erna Buchhalt Charlb Schillerst! 57 
—Einst Brauer NW21 Stromstr 50 T. 
—Ernst Fabrkt AdlerShs Adletgestell 237 T. 
—Ernst Friseur Pankow Schloßstr 17 
—Ernst Kausi» Neukölln Widderstr 31 
—Enifl!I>!etallIchleiIBohnSdsSchönIelbirStr2891'. 
-Ernst ReichSb Assist A65 Kiaulschoustr 6 
—Ernst Werkzeug», Lichterfd Elisabcthstr 16 
—Ernst Zoolog Hdlg ÜT 20 Roloniesk 105 
—Erwin kausm Angest Wilmersdf Laubacher 
Straße 53a 
—Erwin Belr Ordner Heiligensee Helmkranlftr31 
—Eugen Stadlassist Charlb Pestalozzistr 18 
—Ewald Angestellt Reinickendf Residenzsir 76 
-•5 Just Wt° Blatlmeialle SW68 Wilhelm. 
firnsjc 30. 31T. 
—FklixGroßsleischerinstrHohenschönhfEchöneicher 
Straße 12s 
—Ferdinand Posischaffn Waidmaüiislnst Wald. 
mannstr 3 
—Franz Melallschleif L036SorauerSlr 15 
—Franz Pol Wachtmstr SW29 Dieffenbachstr72 
—Franz Postschaffn Lichterfld Nelkenstr 4 
-Franz ReichSbÄrk 0112 Blumenthalslr 43 
—Franz Schneider Charlb Krümmt Str 41 
—Franz Tapezgefch Charlb Droyenstr 12 X 
—Friedrich Bankbeamt Nenkölln Manendorfer 
Weg 3 
—Friedrich Dauiechnik Nenkölln Warthiftr4 
-Friedrich stöbt 06 Gärtner i R Neiikölln 
Weferstr 131 
—Friedrich Kauf« Sieglitz LepsiuSstr 42 T . 
—Friedrich Monteur NW87 llfnauftt 8 
—Fritz Dreher LüvarS Hanplstt 80 
—Fritz Geldetheb NO 55 Metzer Sir 19 
—Fritz stiafl«)- Führ N 58 Mader Str 16 
—Fritz Prokurist N018 Bardelebenstrtz 
Fritz Sattler Nenkölln Reulerstr 36 
-Fritz Bertret W35 Friedrich Wilhelm-Tir 4 
—G Fleischer Mariends Marienhöher Meg54E 
—Georg Bankangest Reinickends Jfarftr75 
—Georg Bohrer 0112 Proikaner Str 14. 15 
—Georg Kaiism 0112 Somitagstr 6 
—Georg Schlosser Reinickends A»iendestr90 
—Georg Tischler 0 34 Zorndorfer Sir 12 
—Georg Bertret Charlb Schiilerstt 85 
—Gerhard DrProf Geheiinrat Charlb Berliner 
Straße 23 
- Gerhard Ingenieur Spandau Riensbergstr 74 a 
—Gertrud Fürsorgerin Lichtenbg Normqmenstr33 
-Gustav Nachs Färberei I?68 ®rnizigetStr90T 
—Gustav Fleischer N018 EothtWäsk 5 
—Gustav Kraflwsühr Neukölln Prinz Haiibjery. 
Straße 47 
-Gnsiav Pol Meister i R 8V28 Heimsir 23 1 
-Gustav Schlosser Spandau Lynarskr3v - 
—HanS Eletlromflr Wllmersdf ZrauientnifirSOt 
—Haus Kraslwficht Charlb Christsir 27 
-HanS Liihogr AUS Andirfenstr 1 
—>HanS Prokurist KarlShft Neuwieder Str 5 ET. 
—Harrt) Oekonom NW40 -Schanchotflfii 35 T. 
—Helene Eigenlüm N-20 Kolontestr 105 E 
-Helene Zeitung 025 Prenzlauer Str 88 
—Hefiimth Äcfetend KW21’®ochumer Slt 18 
—Herbert Dreher SW61 Möckernstr 77 ‘ 
-Herbert Eeschäst»sühtg«hlends«iiiFischial68a7. 
Just Herbert Goldschmied SW19 Stallschreiber» 
ftraße 88.80 
—HerbertRevisimiSbeamill W879flfonoctStr 15T, 
—Hermann Archilelt N81 Ruppiner Str 13 
—Hermann Artist NX) 43 Am Friedrichshain 25 
-Hermann Pins Beamt Lichterfld CurtinSstr 9 
-Hermann Dreher N31 Pulbuffer Str 23 
—Hermann Eisenb Schaffner Oberschönew Watt- 
straße 11 
—Hermann Goldschmied Pankow Florastr 25 
—Hermann Just.Sitaml i N Segel Hauptstr 27 
—Hermann Maler Mariends Königftr 9 
—Hermann Maschinenschloss 084 EEelingflr 3 
-Hermann Monteur Lanlwitz Zieienslr 8 
—Hermau» Satilerei NO 66 Metz» Stt 3 
—Hermann Schneider Charlb Pestalozzistr 12 T 
—Hermann Schneidermstr NW 87 Iagowstr 7 T, 
-Hermann Straßenb Führ Lichtenbg Rusche- 
ftraße Gebr Liebler'scheS HauS 
—Hermann Straßenb Führ Tempelhf Aeberslt 33 
-Hermann Werkmstr Lichlersld Kaiserstr 18 " 
—Herinann Ob Zollsekr Neukölln Reinhotdstr l5 
—HerniineTaii>a!che»sbrkSteglttzBiSmarckstr4!>a's. 
—Herrmann Pensionär Neukölln Willi Walter- 
Straße 8. 9 
—Hubert Stattob Jnspekt Schmargends Dauoset 
Straße 11 
—Hugo Feinbäckerei Tempelhs Kunigundeslr 4 T. 
—Hugo Fleischermstr Lichtenbg Gürtelstr 23a 
—Hugo Maler "W50 Bamberger Str 60 
—Hugo Maler NO 55 Huselandsir 29 
—Hugo Regulat SBeifecnset TrarbacherSK 14 
—Jda Angestellt Schönebg Gustav Müllcr-Str l3 
—Jd» Haar-Modehaus B31 Snmnenstt 95 T, 
—Jda Verlaus Heiligensee Straße 118 Saat« 
scher HauS 
—Johannes Alieisen- u Metallhdlg IT 20 
Christlaniastr 108 E. T. 
—Johannes Schlosser Lanlwitz Charlottenstt47 
—Joses Beamt Btesdf Dohlcngnind 80 T. 
—Joses Kausin 017 Stralaner Allee 18 E 
—Julian Schnhmmstr Nenkölln Weserstr 15g. 160 
—Julius Sattler Mahlsdf Giunowstr 4 
—Karl Kausm N31 Stornierst! 18 
—Karl Kinobes N113 Schivelbeiner Str 41 
—Karl Maurer Neukölln Hohenzollernplatz 8 
—Karl Monteur Neukölln Thüringer Str 24 
—flott Pol Beamt SOSO Bouchöstr 68a 
—Karl Pol Hauptwachlmstr Niederschönhs 
Klothildestr 14 
—Karl Posibeamt Zehlendf flöitigffr 15 
—Karl techn 06 Jnspekt Charlb Schilletsit 109 
—State Prüseriil N 65 Schulzeuborser Str 25 
—Kurt Angestellt W8 Mauetstr 85 
—Kurt Brauer Reinickends Spandaiier Aeg Eheut 
MunitionSansi Jnngfernheide 
—Kurt Drogerie Teiapelhs Friedrich Wilhelm. 
Straße 81 T. 
—Kurt Färberei N64 Zionikirchslr 31 
—Kurt Kausm Hot Kastonienallee 44 
—Kurt Zuschneit RaulSbf WiihelmSmühleuweg 22 
—Solle PiaitifHil Charlb Schiffersir 85 
—Luise Eigenlüm Mariends Wilhelm von Sie- 
mens-SIr 6 E 
—Margarete Pläticri» Köpenick Rosenstr 4 
—Marie Zigarelteuarb N055 Naugardet Str 12 
—Mar!» Expedient NO 18 Fürsleiiwalber ®ft 7 
—Martha Buchhalterin Schönebg LeuthenerStrO 
—Martha Pensionatinhabern, W07 Potsdamer 
Straße 84 X 
Martha Aw Hohenschönhs Käthestr 7 
—Martha Mw Slcglitz Forftslr 54 E T. 
—Max flrastlo Führ W57 Kirchbachstr 17 • 
—Mas Lithograph SW29 Graesestt 5 
—Max Stadlamtmann Britz Withelmstr 7 T 
—Max Straßbschafsii Spändan Welßeiiburtzet 
Straße 43 
—Minna Künstlerin Schönebg JmiLbnicker SIr 21 
—Moritz Geldetheb SW2U Heimstt 15 
—OSfcir Angestellt Britz Buschrosenplatz 13 
—081« Klempner Oberschönew Deulslr 12 
—Oskar Bertret N055 Pasleurflr 89 T. 
—Otto Belricbsleit Schönebg Eythstr 26 
—Otto Friseur SienienSst SiemenLftr 27 
—Otto Fiihrh Charlbg Knesebeitstr 12 T 
—Otto Gürtler 027 MarkuSstr 44 
—Otto Hanbschnhm SW6S Alexandrinciislr 126 
—Otto Kausm Tempelhs Dreibimbfk 43 T. 
—Otto Kanfm Wilmersdf Nassauische Str 13.11 X 
—Otto Krasilo Führ N54 WeinbergSweg 14 - 
-Otto Pförtner NW87 Alt-Msabtt 66 
-Dito Posthelf N68 Odcrberger Str 20 
—Dito Postschaffn Tempelhs Höhndorsstr 15 
—Dilo Reichsb Rangier V/35 Köruerslr 1 
-Otto Schmied N5S Gleimsir 43- ' 
—Paul Angestellt Neukölln Weisestr 49 
—Paul Bäcker N31 RheinZberger Sir 19 
—Paul Dreher Reinickendf- Bürgerftr 4. 6 
—Paul Gürtler 034 Warschauer Slt 59 
—PaulJngenieurTeinpelhfKaisirAilhelm-SirbOi» 
Paul Kanfm N 65 Liesensir 6 ’ ‘ 
Paul stoufm W50 Neue Ausbacher Str 19 T 
—Paul strafte Führ Sclitlckbf Epensteinftt 4—ll 
-Paul Maker N20 Biefclitoler Str 24 * 
—Pünl Pensionär SW"29 -Kollbussed Damm 6(7
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.