Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Jrmgriickel 
— 1167 - 
Jupiter 
Ätll I. 
Jungnlikel Sude Gelreiiirln SEJstmerJ&f 
iiiol&er 61t 57 
-Martha Schneider',i SW29 Böckhstr 47. 48 
j-SWaj ©toßffclfdjetn.flt 2idjlcnra6e Gccllicii 
straße 20,22 E. 
»-Max flmifm SEJiltiieräbf Kaiserallee 55 T. 
»-SDIar Rohrleg W67 ffliitfurfienflt 17 
—Dito stoufm Lichtenbg iHubolj Rrnsch-Sir 30 
-Otto Maurer 0112 Friedrich Karl-Slr 22 
—'Paul Julignickel ßijculut Großhdlg SW19 
Sitte Jakobftt 80 T. 
—Panl Friseur Schönebg Grunewaldslr 95 
—Paul Kausm 0112 Neue Bahnhosstr 7a 
-Paul Zuschlag N65 Türlenstt 4 
--Richard Ob Gärtner Neukölln Hermannstr 
91c 186-190 
-Richard Ingen Tciiipelhf Rothariweg 16 
--Richard Schlosser iliculöllii Waßmaimsborser 
©trabe 3 
^-Richard Schriftfeh Schlachienfec Wannfecstrl51 
—Richard ZeiigSsahr NO18 Höchste Str 27 
—Rudolf Geinüsehilg Schönebg Mariendorfer 
Weg 4 Lagerplatz 4 
-Walter Mechanik NW21 Rathenower Sir 67 
—Wilhelm Dreher Schönebg Albertstr 10 
—Wilhelin Pol Hanptwachtinftr N113 Schöw 
hanser Allee 85 
—Wilhelm ReichSb Ob Jnsp Charlb Horstweg 32 
—Wilhelm Siraßb Führ i 31 NG5 Türkenstr 4 
—Wilhelm Zngsühr i 'Jt Lichtenrade Paeischstr 33 
—Willi Fuhriu Schönebg Prinz Georg-Str 5 
—äSilll ksm Angest N113 Bornholmer (Bit 88 
—Willi Berläus N20 Jülicher Sir 22 
—Willi Zementier NW21 Stephanstr 12 
Jungnik Georg Mechanik SlchtenBp Roedersir 58 
Juilgnikel P Klempner N20 «schwedenslr 13 
—Ernst Friseur 0112 Ltebigstr 9 
Jiingiiisch Albert Werkzeug»! SW11 Möckerw 
ftrajje 122 
Jungntschke Gottfried Postschassn Pa»kowAchier> 
liiannstr 5 
—Karl flrim Assist Anwärt Brih Fritz Slenlcr- 
Allee 60 
—Dito flaufm 1T58 Pappelallee 28. 29 
Jungnitfch 
—* juiiquitsch & Cd vorm ©es f Druck II Verlag 
III b H SW19 Seydelstr 3 T. 
—Alsred Zimmerm 017 Lange Str 37 
—Emma Scbciiäjnitlcl Steglitz Feuerbachstr 53T 
—Franz Werknistr SW11 Trebbiner Str 11 
—Joachim Zimmerm Schönebg Hauptsir 114 
—Irma jtanzl Assist SO 36 Reichenberger Str 129 
—Knri HandelSm Reinickends Eichhornstr 25 
—Kurt Kausm Steslih Feuer^achstr 63 T 
—Linse Verwalt 017 Langest! 37 
—Martha Buchhalterin StegUtz Paulsenstr 48 
—Max Milchhblg NX13 Schönsließer Str 2 
—Paul Soufm K24 ©fäfi« Str 39 
—Reinhold Bankbeamt Köpenick Dornröschen^ 
straße 15 E 
—Walter Girtlermsir AdlerShf Ablstr 3 
—Willi Betr Angest SW61 Eylauer Str 10 
Jnngnltz Otto Zimmerm K54 Schönhauser STOeeS 
Jungnückel Artur Galvanik N20 Koloniestr 43 
Junarlchter Christoph Bäcker Spandau Hoch 
gerichtstr 3 
Jungs Wilhelm Ingen Charlb Kamminer Str 10 
JungShanß Franz flaufm 'W35 Grobabmtrai 
von Koester-Ufer 18 T 
JLilgst Augiiste Sienoiypistin Weitzensee Seiden^ 
Berget Str 29 
— CharlolteMtenotyp SW29 Schleiermacherstrl4 
—Erich Bertret Charlb Grolaianstr 15 
—Friedrich Jngenier Stegei Egidysir 23 
—Friedrich flaufm W30 Gleditschstr 29 T 
—'H Jüngst Verlag fiom Ges HermSbf Kur-! 
sürstenstr 60 T. 
—Hugo Redakteur HermSdf Kurfürsienstr 60 T. 
—Karl Ob Jnspekt Charlb BiSmarckstr 39 
—Paul Tischler NO 18 Kniprodestr 102 
—ÄauISlaiis Tischler Weißensee Wilhelmstr 39 
—Theodor Schuhmmstr Charlb Carmerstr 10 
Jungstrin 
—»Max JungsteinElektro-Radio-Großhblg 8036 
Kottbusser Ufer 42.43 T. 
Jutigtob Otto Maler R 58 RheinSbrrgcr Str 21 
Jimgtow Erwin Rstuftti KauISdf Ernst Haeckel- 
Slr 23 
—statl Drogerie NW21 flrefcldet Shr I 
—Max Dreher Neukölln Leiiiestr 1 
—Otto Fabrkt SW29 Fichtestr 25 
— Otto Mechan Werkst 8036 Admiralstr 18eT. 
Jungwkrth ÄgiteS Kleider SW29Hasenheibe 48 T 
—Alfred Angestellt NW21 Rathenower Str 73 
—Edmund Bankbeamk N65 Seesir 107 
—Franz Gärtner Lichterflö GÄieustr 9 
—HanS Kellner MahlSdf Lefjingstr 81 
—Jakob Kauf« Tharlb Leibnizstr 47 
Jünichen P flmftto F Lichterfld FerdinandstrWs 
Junlck Bruno Portefeuill LIchtenbg Psarrstr 35 
Juuicke Anna Schneiderin Lichtenrade Prin> 
zessinnensir 15b 
—Clara Taba<>»rLIchk;klbHeiiterSdorf«rStr22i: 
—Erich OSZchassn LaiilwitzMarienfelder Strllka 
—Erwin Tankwart SWS9 ©raeflstr 80 1 
Junlike Johann Postschassn Sieglitz Adohstr 4 
—Karl Mechanik Reulölln Sieinmeysir 56 
—Luise Stenotypistin 842 Lnisenufer 52 
—Otto Rahrleg Si^Iitz DKppelstr 16 
—Reinhold Duchdrml Charlb Giilenbergsii 10 
—Stich Mechanik 0 17 Ali-Ltralau 60. 01 
—Wilhelm Versich Angest Laiilwib TillgeSstrSO 
Jünickr Richard Manrerpsl SIeglttzBirkbi,jchstr46 
Junlk Alsred Werkzeugm Spaiidau Bcrgftr 1 
—Ernst SlrasjC Schaffn Stauten (Gartenstadt) 
üliii Lanze« Weg 18 
—Marianne Ww Spandau Bcrgftr 1 E. 
3uni(c Gustav Schulwart SW29 Graefestr 80 
-Walter Referend Köpenick Karlstr 20 
Junisch Alsred Maler W15 Ludwigkirchstr 13 
Jiinisch Karl Kassier N65 Müllerstr 165a 
Junlils Alfred Schlosser N20 Koloniestr 39 
Detlev RedakIeurWlimersdfGeisenhcilii«rStrl8 
Edmund Hilsjnwnt Neukölln Friedelstr 59 
—Frid Magistr Angest SW68 Marlgrasenstr 8» 
—Georg Gärtner Spandau Moltkestr 2 
—Johanna Frau SWtil Belle-Miance-Str 101 
Lucie Kontorist H 58 Lettestr 9 
—Mal Haiidelsm N113 Bergen» Str 8 
—Max Krastw Führ N20 Exerzierst! 35 
Ju«k f. a. Jiiiick, Jung. Jiiiigck u. Jungk 
—Alsred Pensionär Tempelhf Braunjchweiger 
Ring 49 
-Ernst Dr med Arzt Mahlsds Donizettistr 1 7. 
-Gmft Just Seit 034 Wilhelm Stol^-Sit -12 
-Heinz Gen Direkt a D KartShst Wildensteine, 
Stratze 19—19 E. T. 
Johann BitchhaU SO 36 Trrpiower Sir 67 
—Joseph HandetSm KanlSdf MySlowitzcr Str 69 
—Karl Kellner SW 11 Schineberger Str 26 
—Satt Pumpknwärt HeinerSdf Hildestr 2 E 
-Kurt Walter Fnhrbetr SWU1 Kreiizbergstr 39 
T. Wohn «r 47 T 
—Marga Puhsalon W15 Meiiiekestr 4 T. 
—Max Kausm 0112 Finowstr 22 
—Otto Drogist SW61 Kreiizbergstr 71 T. 
—Paul Gummiwr Charlb Kaiitstr 101 T. 
Paul Kausm SiemenSst Ohmstr 7 
—Paiil Kausm Zehlendf Boelckestr 38 
—Richard Bersich Angest N 58 Lychener Str 13 
—Walter ksm Angest N 31 llsedonier Str 4 
—Werner Dr Kausm Karlihst Treikowallee 95 T. 
Junke Emma Lehrerin Niederschönhs Kaiser!» 
Slugusta-Straöe 34a T. 
Erwin Kausm Spandau Entscheidet Weg lOe 
—Heinrich Strafe!) Führ Hohenschönhs Berliner 
Straße 99.99» 
Jünke Edmund KrimAssist HohenschönhsWriezeuer 
Siraße 5 
—Erich ReichSik Beamt Pankow Florastr 88.88 
—Erna Krankenpflegerin LIchtenbg Bornitzstr 10 
-tzanS Dr Hauptfchrtftlei! Dahlem MaxEyth^ 
Stratzr 27 T. 
Heinrich SlraßbAiigest Hohenschönhs2traßel44 
Nr 26 E 
—Herbert Postatb NW87 ClaudiuSstr 1 
-Hermann Schlosser Niederschhs Hundingskr 7 E 
—Max bauptm a D Steglitz Wuthenowstr 12 
—PaillaKunstzewerblWilmerrbsEifenzahiistr56H 
—Reich Beamt W57 Katzlerstr 15 T. 
—Rudolf Photohdl Hohenschönhs Große Liege 
Straße 80 
Junkel Johannes Stäbt Torwart Blankenb 
Schwarzvakdstr 8 
—Paul Schneider MahlSdf Ahoniallee 18 T. 
Jiinkl F Blldhau Zehlendf Jbfteiner Str 28 E 
Junkws Paul Tanzlehr Gninaii Bahnhosstr 12 
Junker f. a. Juncker 
-*3imket k Dnnnhaup! Verlag Steglitz Wil 
federStr 20 T. 
—Junker & Ruh A.-V., ’HauS Berlin Herde, 
Gaskocher, Oesen, SW 19, Dresdener Sir. 88 
T. F7 Jamro. 1979. 1980. 
—Adolf Rentner Hohenschönhs Gotifriedstr 19 E 
—Albert SmtSret Lichterfld Dahlemer Str 30 
Alberl Kellner Schönebg Gmuewaldsir 82 
—Albert Schlosser 034 Meineler Str 13 
—Mit; Handclsin 034 Boxhagener Str 2t 
—Alex Kauft» W 30 Hohenstausenftr 56 % 
Alsred Drucker Neukölln Hobrechistr 7 
—Alfred Kausm Charlb Bielanbflt 41 E 
—Ainalie Schönheitspflege BilmerSds Wies¬ 
badener M 51 I 
—Attna Gastw N 65 Aottfchedstr lt T. 
—Anna Kontoristin Hohenschönhs Heiligenstadter 
Strafe 2 
Anna StaatlLolterieCinnehlllV57BAIaw stillt 
—Annemarie Filialleit 034 Frankfurter Alle»348 
—Berihold Abteilgöleit Neukölln Lahnstr 10 
-G E attilitäreffeftSfaBr S W68 Alle JakeBffclST. 
—Carl Lagerhali N05 Wagnitzstr 10 
—Edwin Sladtlnspekt Spandau Bikloriaufor 22 
-Eliiabeth Telegr Geh a D 017 Fruchtstr 18 
-Emil «aufm leget Schloßstr 21 
-Emil Maurer 0112 Neue Bahnhosstr 7 
—Gmilie Ww Spandau Sleumcificiflr 11E 
—Einina Zigarren 017 Müncheberger Str 2 
—Erhard Ingen MlhelinKhg Kaiferstr 49 
—Erich Kausm Relnickendf Grüner Weg 05 
-Erich Schneidermstr 017 Koppenstr 58 
Junker Erich Bertret W30 Golhsir 47 
-Ernst Bertret N 65 Seii.iicnbotjct Sir 38 
—Felix Dkaschineiibau M 24 Linienstr 131 
—Felix Bertret SW 29 Blücherfir 41 
-Ferd Pol Ob Wachtmstr « D Tempelhs Kon> 
radinstr 28 
—Ferdinand Schuhinmstr SW 01 Belle All>a»ke> 
Platz 5 
—Franz Brauer Bierds KönigSallee 91 
—Friedrich Autosattl Siimeiisil Geihlerpsad 6 
—Friedrich Gclderheb Lichtenrade Ora»ien> 
biirger Str 1—5 E 
-Friedrich Ob Postschassn l R Friedrichihg 
Friednchstr 114 
-Fritz Jngenieiir Hermsdf Roonsir 26 T. 
-Fritz Kassier X113 Meyerheimstr? 
-Fritz Pächter X 4 Borsigftr 9 
-Georg Bangcfch WilhelmSruh jjilloriailr28ET. 
—Georg Feuerwehriil Teinpelhs Gäisnerweg 35 
—Georg Werkzeiigm 0112 Neue Bahnhosstr 82 
-Guslav Rechn Rat a DA53WeißenburgerStr50 
Giista» Reichsb Selr a D Karlshst Jlfestr 2 
-Gustav Schlosser Pankow Prenzlaner Promc^ 
»ade 176 
H Stenotypistin Oterschönew Roedernstr 21 
-HanS Dr. med. Harn» Blasen- Jlitrtnl 
W15 CVroatr Platz 11 T. 
Harrh Architekt SO 36 Am Treptower P»rkl7 
—Harry Kausm 80 36 Am Treptower Park 17 
Heinrich Dreher Wttienau Straße 174 Breit- 
scheidel'scheS Haus 
—Heinrich Werknistr Reinickendf Amendestr 108 
Herbert Staust« N 31 Scherinssir 9 
—Hermann HanS»iartFriedrichSildWalderseestr73 
-Hermann Maurer Neukölln Weichselstr 37 
—Hermann Musik Neukölln Wipperstr 7 
—Hermann Pros Maler Charlb $rot)fcnftr 15 T 
—Hermann Tischlerei Lichtenrade Lesstngstr24 ET 
—Joses Jiigenienr W30 Hohenstailfenstr 25 
-Joseph Kanfni Steglitz Mnnsterdamm 26 
—Josef Manier 842 Luckauer Str 3 
Josef Bertret Pankow Schmidtstr 3 T. 
—JiiliiiS Magistr Rat HermSds Kneippstr 13 
—Karl Heinz flaufm Lichterfld Mariannenstr 40 
—Karl Maler Schönebg Giitzkowstr 3 
—Karl Schlosser Neukölln Bcrgftr 161 
—Karl Schneidermstr f H N\V 7 Albrechlstr 22 
—Karl Tischler N58 Franseckystr 4 
—Rillt Beamt Pankow VesaliuSstr 47 
—Kurt Buchhalt Zehlendf Onkel Tom-Str 95 
—Kurt Maurer Reinickends Hnitwiler Weg 44 
—Kurt ReichSb Beamt 034 Borhagener Str 14 
—Leonie Ww NW 40 Rathenower Str 4 E T. 
—Marie Schneiderin X 4 Tieckstr 35 
—Marie stäbt Schwester i R Pankow Brehmesirl3 
—Martha Wäfchenäherei W 62 Kurfürstenstr 98 
—Max AmtSgeh MahlSdf Händelstr 15 E 
-Max Tischler 0 34 Weidenweg 53 
—Max ZeitungShdl X 31 Ackcrstr 85 
—Minna Schneiderin Pankow Damerowstr 50 
-Oswald JnspektiR NW40 LüneburgerStr 7T. 
—Otto BetriebSkcit N055ffaimen Sylva>Str 61 
—Otto Buchhalt NW7 Lnifenftr 40 
—Otto Malerin str Charlb Osnabrück» Sir 9 T. 
—Cito ObSIeuerfekr Friedenau Roidornstr 8 
-Otto Tischler 8036 Manteuffelstr 72 
—Otto Werkmstri R Oberschönew Helmholtzsir 7 
—Paul Maurer SW29 Kottbuff» Damm 100 
—Paul Pförtner Zehlendf Am Bulshos Junker 
schei Hau» T. 
-Pauk Postassist Reinickends Schulenburgsir 4 
—Paul Schlosser Karlshst Odinstr 26 
—Paul Steinsetz NW87 Ufnaustr 8 
-Paul Dr Verlag Steglitz Rothenburgstr 43 T 
—Peter Rbhn Schaffn Lichtenbg Schesselstr 43 
—Peter Wachm Friedenau Albestr 6 
Reinhold Just Sekt aP NW21 EmdenerStr31 
—Reinhold Monteur Tempilhs Dreibundsir 34a 
—Richard Dreher Lichtenrade Berliner Str 120 
-Richard Gewerksch Angest NOöö Khobotoiciv 
straße 26 
—Richard JuftJnspekt LichIerslbMariannenstr40E 
—Richard Maler Niederschönew Berliner Str28 
-Richard Postschassn N65 Bornen,annstr 8 
-Richard HilsSpostschaffn SW29 Böckhftr 39 
-Robert Kausm W50 «ursitrstendamm 13 T. 
—Robert Ob Postschassn a D NO 18 Kniprobe 
sirage 4a 
—Robert Telegr Arbeit 0 34 WarschanerSir23 
—Roderich Klgoiemi WilhelmShg Frankenberg- 
straße 26—28 E 
—Rudolf Falzer Neukölln Widderstr 32 
—Rudolf Heizer Wilmersds Forckenbeckstr 24 
—Riiiolf Kornett Kapitän Südeiide Hünefeld¬ 
straße 16 T. 
-Sig flaiisiii W30 Martin Luther-Sir 87. 
—Theodor Major a D Charlb Kaiserdamm 83 
-Theresia Pensio„SinhWS7PotSdamerStr747. 
—Traugoit Ob PostschaffnaD K65 Kolderger 
Straße 32 
—Walter Feinmechanik KaulSdf Finkensir 25 
—WalterPiauobauer Bohnsdf FichtestrUL 
Walter Postschaffn Neuköil» Pannierstr,33> 
—Walter SUichib Seaint Mariends Machonstr SI 
-Wilhelm Heizer 017 RüderSdois« Nr 28 
J»»ker Wilhelin Tischla N 53 Rheiniberger 
Straße 41 
-Willi Former Nenlülin Jielensir 60 
-Willi Former Spandau Jägcrslr 11 
—Will! Maschinist N 58 Ka>tanie»allee 2 
—Willi Revisor Reiikölln iRichaibflt 99 
—Willi Telegr Berlin[lr Wilmersds Badenfche 
Straße 45 
-Willy Schneider N65 ReinickendorferSir 45 
—Willy Schneiderei SW69 Z»ii,i,erstr 85 T 
Junkerell Charlotte PmfctmSOsGiBiuätnuttSIr 
Nr 42 
-Frau; TischlerLankwih Kaiser Wilhelm-Str 217. 
—-öelene Verkäuferin X65 Müllerstr 178 
-flarl Konditor Trcpiow Ktefholzftr 177. 178 
Zunkermann Alwin Ingen SO 36 Beoernstr 7 
—BernhardKaufmFriedenauStubenrauchstrll,12 
—E Färb Chemik i R SWC1 Baerwaldstr 63 T. 
-Charlotte Schauspiel Steglitz Lepsiuzstr 101 T. 
—Ella Formerln 0 27 Magaziiistr 1 
S Direkt Steglitz Schloüftr 48 T 
—Hans Schauspiel DtrektSteglitz LepsinSsir 101 T. 
-Paul flaufm Tempelhf Reinhardlstr 1 T. 
—Traude Frau SBtlmerädf PaulSboriier Sir 
Nr 92 T. 
Junkers 
—•Junker» & Leasing, JunTccS GaS-Bade¬ 
öfen-, Warmwasser-Antomateii, Gas- Heizöfen, 
SW 11, Schöneberger Str. 11T So. Nr.A 9, G021 
Jnh. Ernst Junkers n. Alex. Weerth. 
—Ernst Kausm Kohthasenbrück Dorotheenstr 21. 
—JustuS Kausm SW11 SchönebergerStr H T. 
—3tot«t Kausm Steglitz Birkbuschgarten 1 
Junkers - Fkugzeugwerk-A-G Dessau, Büro 
Berlii, W 9. «ellevuefir. 11a T. Ö 2, 8891. 
Junkrsdors Betiq Frau Charlb Pestalozz!str99a 
—♦Josef JunkerSdors GmbH Spez Baugeich 
Wilmersds Naffauische Str 63 T Wohn W 60 
Präger Str 21 
JuilkerSfeld Marie Ww Schönebg Gustav 
Müller-Str 1 T. 
Junkert Albert Fleischer SW 61 WilmSstr 8 
—Ernst Beamt Schönebg RubenSstr 38 
—Ewald Maurer Reinickends Kühlewelnstr 73 
-Franz Kellner SW29 Böckhftr 37 
Juakherr Albert Portier N20 Steitiner Str 89 
-Hans Tischler N 31 Wolliner Str. 46 
Jimknlckel Albert Graveur W 30 Frankenstr 8 
—Willy kansi» Aiigest W 57 Potsdamer Str 78 
Zunkuhn Alsred Spediteur Niederschönew Feusi- 
straße 12 T. 
—Eleonore Schneidermsterin Charlb Herderstrl3 
—Erich Dreher Altglienicke Heniler Str 8.10 
—Gottlieb Müller 8036 Manteuffelstr 19 
—Karl Musik HO 55 Huselandstr 47 
-OSkar Bankdirekt W 35 Ktuckstr 35 
—Otto Schuhwrhdkg N 54 ZionSkirchplatz 3 E 
—Paul Reichsb Schaff« SWtil Ar«»zbergstr,46 
Jnnnc Arthur Kausm Mariendf Blumenweg Mat 
-Hermann Reichsbk Tirelt Schlachtruf« 
Wannfeestr 51 T. 
Jünnewan« Karl Maler 8W29F,,rbringerstr 27 
—Pantoffclfabrk SO 43 Lan!»«hrstr 21 
Juno Drogerie Charlb Sophie Charloiie-Sir 
Nr 51.52 
—Juno-Großlochanlagen der Bürger 
Eisenwerke, Herborn, H. St., Berlin SW 68, 
gimmerstraße 79.80 Fernspr. 8.7, 8112 a. 
Nr. 3481, 
gültige« Friedrich Fleischermstr Charlb Berliner 
Straße 40 
—Friedrich Fleischermstr Schönebg Feurigst! 66 
—Willy Banklempnerei Schönebg Ebersstr 77 T. 
Juntke Erich Elekiromont N 24 Er Hamburger 
Straße 40 
—Kurt Zivilüigen Steglitz Sieinstr 24 T 
—Max Parkettgesch Steglitz Brandenburgische 
Straße 20 T. 
—Max Sattler N53 tzagenauer Str 15 
—Paul Monteur N54 Zehdenicker Str. 26 
Jnnz Willi ManrermstrWl5 LietzenburgerStr 4 T. 
Minzek Theo El-Itrtk N 65 Gerichtstr 15 
Ju» usw. 
—»Jilp Industrie- mit) PresscitischeeS GmbH 
Tempelhf Rlngbahiistr 36 T. 
Jupe Alex Lehrer Tempelhf Dacharacher Str 10 
—August Versorg Anwärt Reinickends Humboldt, 
straße 30 
■August Vollstreckgs Sekr Köpenick Mittelheide 70 
—Elisabeth Frau Charlb Lutzens« User 7 T. 
-Etsbeth Derkäuf Charlb Fritscheftr 81 
-Franz Prodakteiihdl N65 ReiiiickendorferSIr?» 
—Hermann Kauf,» Charlb Maikowslistr 101 
-Hildegard üierfäuf NW 40 LhowasiuSstr 25 
—Stasi Werknistr BieSdf Jmsriedstr 33 
-Leo Büroangesi NW21 Wilhelmshavener Str55 
-Paul Bestatt Institut SW61 Jorckstr 84a t 
—Reinhold Werkzeug»! 017 Caprivistr 7 
-Rudolf gnnwerer Mahlsds Retitlileig 7 
JnpS Emmy Modistin Wilmersbf Brandcubnr- 
aische Str 28 T. 
Jupert Wilhelm RbhnAib N 51 Sraimcnsit 3 
Jupiter |i|i» 
—'»Jupiter" Fsuerlöscher Ges m b tz SW II 
Manischer Platz 3 U
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.