Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

* 11 . v7 ' 
,Johu 
1151 
Jqkisch 
Teil I 
JohnPaul PolHptWachtmstrLrchterjldPotSdauier Joh« S5etiicr$!ütfd)itctS0J(jineiif)citBcrgc:SitST Johnkc Luise 
fettil&e 67 ' ' —Scrnec Lehrer SO 36 SBrangelfii 64 
—Pauk Mcglftralot 084 Romi»ier,Stx 32 -ScnicriDZalchtttciinjfirgncdenaiiSennIgfcnsttl 
—W*l SleidjätS Slngeft i 91N J 1,3 Gteifenljagencr —Süctucr Sctltcl ©rünaii Birkheidering 32 
Sitofje 25 , —WerncrZoolog Hdlg Dablem Vreitenbachstr 16 
—PaulReichsbAiigcstLichterfldPailchkaiierWeglg —Wilhelm BQattraügejt ZcmycKjf Hohenzollern- 
    ~ " lotsn 89c B 
—Paul NeichSB Singest Neulölln Elbelir 7.3 
—PaulNeichrbJngen «DWecheiisee ffiitlhflt 16 
—Paul Schaffner W57 Sieimnc}[tr 63 
—Paul jmt Schlosser Slnilöllit Jtajui« Eil 26 
—Paul Schlosser Spanbau Ruhlebcn» Bit 12 
—Paul Schuhmmsir 3J!arfeu6| Äurfütsteitslt 19 
—SsSiiiiI Seifenhdlg N20 SBicsenftt 28 
—Paul Telegr Handwerk if 31 Ilsebonrer Sir 5 
—Paul Tischler N58 Lychener SJr 83 
—Paul Töpfer K31 Biiietaplatz 7 
—Paul BersichKausm ÄdlerShsArgonneowegUl 
—Paul Werkmstr H31 DemmInerStr 7 
—Paul SBettmfk Charlb Kaiser Friedrich-tzir 91 
—Paul Werkmktr Siemeoßsr Itohrbamm B] 
—Pam Zigünnhbl Wcd PallaLstr 12 T. 
—Paul Zigarren VT67 Eieinmetzstr 13 
—Pantine fflto Hohenschönhs Lranlestr 63 E. 
—Reinhold Angestellt N 65 Schulstr 49 
—Reinhold Hauswart Lichkersld Eerichtstr 12 
—Reinhold Postschassn Narieuds Rmgslr 80 
—Richard Bäckerei 0112 Simon ®adj>Eii28.29 
—Richard Buchdruck Britz Bürgerstr 79 
—Richard Feinkost W 30 Schwäbische Sir 5 T. 
—Richard Feinmechanik Sfeglitz Sachseiijoaldstrl 
—Richard Former Reiniikendf Eichbornftr 80a 
—Richard Fuitermstr W86 Bendlersir 11 
—Richard Gärtner SW29 ötiromflr 25 
—Richard Gafto Tempelhf Kaiserin Auguste 
Straß« 84 T. 
—Richard tzausinspekt N 4 Javalideusir 45) 
—Richard Ingev N018 Rtiiptoöcflt 17 
—Richard DiplJnzHiuptm SchönebgWariburgl 
straße 23 
—Richard Kellner W 30 Siolleakorffir 1 
—Richard Kraftw Führ äBilienaii Emststr 67 
—Richard Lehrer Neulölln Finolostr 12 
—RichardMaschinenführVS2BudapesterStr 20-40 
—Richard Mechanik Neukölln Sieinmetzstr 67 
—Richard Modelltis chl Reinickends Walderseestr 12 
—Richard Osenbau W67 Aiilowsir 60 
- Richard Stfch$6 Äugest USS Brüsseler Sir 13 
—Richard Sicois Spmbott SBufittewttec Sir 44 
—Richard Schleifer SO 36 ReichenbergerStr 167 
—Richard Söffet W67 Siitotoffr 60 
-Richard Lermess Technik Iiiederfchönhs Dlanken- 
bnrger Sir 77 
—Richard Verkmsir N055 Wehlauer Sir 1 
—Modert Hauswart Reinickends Baseler Sir 28 T 
—Robert flaiifin 0 112 Peitenloserstr 2 b 
—Robert Reichsb Sekr Pankow Dinzstr 44 T. 
—Robert Schlosser K 65 Schulst! 63 
—Rosa (schneidern Wilmersds GLntzelftr 16 
—Rudols Buchdruck SW61 SRomimentcnfit 26 
—Rudolf Kaiis»! Zehlends Im Stie|etngamii 
Sdl» Sonnenseld 3 E.I 
—Rudols Kohle» ElegU) Beuzmaimsir 311) 
—Rudoli Mechanik K6S,@<6tenet Sie 6 
—Rudolf, Ruhn Äeamt ßöptiiij Schileelyiilchew 
ft^afec 23 ' 
-Rudolf.Schloiser NW87 EÄingeustr 62 
—Rudolf Schneider SO 16 Sieandeifk 11 
-Rudolf Tischler N 84 Elsüsser Sir 96 ' 
—Siegsried-Dipl, Jng SienxnLft-MrpLstr, 34 
—Sieghild Eymnast Seht Sieglitz Dihipeistr 37 
—Sophie Schneidermsir NW21 SBilhtlmShaeenn 
Eiratze 66. 
—Theodor Flrischeuqstr Achtlos flletzif Le«12ß. 
—Theodor Zotiküufll SBitmetsbi 58alien}chc Sir 46 
-Thilo kfni Stegefi 025 jtai[«[6i 39. 40 
—3ß Pilze SO36 Reichenkerger Sir 34 T. 
—SB Reg OB Jiisxelt SW29 Lneisenmistr 25 
—Waldemar Buchdruck N0E6 Eoldaper Sir 
—Laidemar Loloiiialwrhdlg AdlerLhf Kaiser 
Friedrich-Sir 33 E. 
—Waller Angestellt 65 GchSiiloaldec S!r 2 
—Walter Banweamt K65 Wrgiiitzflr 20 
—Walter Behörd Stngeji tzariwitz Thaliaweg i 
—Waller Drogerie W15 firajet Sir 40. 41 T. 
—Walier Gürtler S\V29 gJtiiientoat&ei Slr 18 
—Waller HimitKtit W35 Litzowsir 101 
—Walter Handclsm Fried tichjfli, Friedrichstr 25 
—Walter Halidluuzßgeh Reimend} EhyssenstrA 
—AalterFsmÄygeft Adlershs AinterberareiLe 76 
—Palter Lehrer AhlerLhs Nadickesir 19 
—Walter PetaLscheis SO 36 AlldenLruchflr 71 
—Walter MMAßnzl GptfSlmsiiä KmH°il«>> 
Stratze 28 £ 
—Walter Posiangest Wilmcrids BerlinerSL53 
—Walter Schleifer Äöpeuick chlratze £fa.-Öohn- 
scher Haur E . 
—Walter Schlosser ffijatlS ^lubelSdorlsflr 48 
—Walkt SchtoSitt SWlltz.Miechtflx 115 
—Walter Schuhm N 20 ffi^ejeitec'Stt’ 24 
—WalterZteu«!>lpernumerSIeglitHlti>e»sieisl8» 
—Walter Telegr Handwerk SW29 Filesenstr & 
—Walter Bersich Singest SO 36 Pücklerftr 49 
—Walter Bertret N065 Pie-kower Äcg 2 t 
—Walter Werkmjir NO 55 BrluinSberget,Str 65 
—Aerner flaufm Scikiftr , | 
Wilhelm Vankbeauit Weitzensee Blechenstr 18 
—Wllhklm E;pedie»t K4 Bartenstr 3 
Wilhelm E'schäjtLILhr Lichtersld Sungfenv 
stieg 10 E T. 
^-W>li>eImDiPl2»gSie«euSst2u>Heide>i!>nkeI2äE 
—Wilheln^ flaafm N 65 Segelet Str 42 
—Wilhelm Ifut Äugest Steglitz Althoffstt 6 
—Wilhelm KwfiwDes Schönebg TempelhoierSIt7 
—Wilhelm KrimAssisl iM 2f54 Lothringet Str 6b 
-Wilhelm Kupserschniieb Hexm^df Atzhienfeld 
- fiiofec 60 E 
Wilhelm Linoleumleg Neulöll» Flughafenstr 50 
f-Sil&'elm Raurerpol iftudoio (Sloicndlmniii. 
s weg 133 
—Wilhelm Milchhdlg 0112 Schreinerstr 68 
—Wüheliir Milchhdlg 034 Stratzmannstr 18 
-Wilhelm Musiker SO36 Adalbertstr 21 
•Stlhfte Pol Hauptwachtmstr Wilmersdf SBicS^ 
ladeiier Str 49 
—Wilhelm Postbeamt Neuköllil Pannierstr 14 
—WilhÄl Dr RegRatZehlendsHochwildpfad 3 E 
—Wilhelm Schneider N20 Wiksenstr 24 
—Wilhelm StellwerkSmstr W57 Bautzener Str 9 
—NilhelmSiraßen! Angest K113 Rodenbersstr5 
—Wilhelm Borzeichner Wittenan Räuschstr36 
—Wilhelm Werlstattschreib Mariendf Dorfstr 36 
—Wilhelm Zeichner PauJoto Rehbachei Weg 78 
Wilhelm glmmtm N65 Fritz Schulz-Sir 37 
—WtlhelmineSchiieidetin^V2lÖldenbutgerStt2 
—Willi Angestellt Lichtendg Eöerhardstr 04 
-Willi Drogist N20 Brüntaler Str 8t 
-Willi Neifcher S036 Pücklerftr 40 
—Willi Friseur S065 Grellstr 21 
—Willi Mrschker NW21 Oldcnburger Slr 37 
—Willi Monteur 034 Zoindorfer Sir 34 
-Willi PILttere! N4 Kesselstr 40 T. 
—Willi Schassner N4 Gartenstt 39 
—Willi Schlosser Neulölln S'einuiehslr 38 
—Willi Schneider SO 80 Lauschn Str 81 
—Mlliiald Posischassn N113 Gatmen Sylva^ 
Stratze 130 
—Willy Friseur N4 Chauffeestr 42 
—Willy Gaftw 017 Rüdersdorser 61t 60 
—Willy Kraftw Führ Tempelhfliaiferin Augnsta^ 
Straße 5 
—Willy Kiankenwärt 642 Luifenufer 42 
—Willy Pol Hauplwachtmslr S 31 Voltastr 17 
—Willy Siellm Charlb Sefenheimer Str 4 
-Willy Telegr Jnspelt ßipenii Bahnhofsir 61 
Aoh« - Hanse» Erna Frau WilmerLdf Prinzl 
legmimfit 81 T. 
J»hlr-Kr»>kel Fritz Schrisisetz H20 Sulfit 41 
Johu-Rcichclt Hedwig SISttgSteit Halensee 
SellelmaMweg 10 , 
9talj#«8 Eugen Maschinenschloss NSSffiotsötetSttS 
Iöhqik^arl Fleischer Spandau Wilhelinftr lbT 
Iohndorff 
'Johndorss & Go @mBH,W8 TmiBenslt851 
T»hi>e Adols Bankbecunt 034 fflcilentoeg 77" 
—Ghmlolle Dr medAer^iinSieglitzHermeSwig^ 
—Emil SBerlmslt Tegel Gras Roedern-Korso 3 
-rFpedrich SchuHaMistr.» 31 Sithi«jli>Siniei)' 
steviallee 58a 
—Herbert Bertret WS5 PoiKbamer Str 106 
—Satt StrsSenü' Angrst 5036 ©raejjflt 18 
—fflutt AonMrengesch Charlb Ätmtstc 148 X 
—Mar Postbeämt Sleglitz 5tegelft34a 
-Oswald SaBiH N24@r Hamburger Sir 30 
-Otto lkrastivfuhr Steglitz Körnerstr 45 T. 
—Paul MoLelltischl N113 Ileckermiiiider Slr 4 
—Reinhold Tischler ÜT018 Änipro^esir 115 
—Richard Laguverwalt W8 Mauerstr 3 
AohntleitFritzStrahenreinIg a Dül6SSellerstr14 
Johne« Elisabeth Ifm Singest Charlb SchloW, So 
—j^ltt DrKlamerpäbagog Charlb Ikönnestr 4 T. 
—Cuirin Werlmstr-031 Richchofinstrabe 29 
Johner Franz Oxiit Spandau Moltlestr 28 E 
T. Wohy Potsdamer Str 19 
-£>an3 Zapfer 0112 Subritl Kaj*Sit 10 
—Paul Tanlünstl 6harlb WitzleBeustr 40 T. 
Jöhncrt Albert Fleischer K055 SraimSBerger 
. Strahl- 9 „ „ * „ ' r ' 
ge^nigt Slnlon Popschpsjti Lharlb Brähestr S 
—Karl R2»sxekteichSb JohannIslIhaIOstmarksir34 
Zphnik Willi, Pertrei SW61 Mickernstr 101 
JSstnkFriedaSch!iclderinWi!ii^rIhsWestsäIllche 
SbuBe 32 _ \ ' . 
-HanS PlchwsLWpiyürSf Mpfallschi-Stt 'L 
—Walter Ob Feldwebel KVv40  Seydlitzsttl5.lv 
SBl» Karizh>t Pruiz Adaiberj.iJohr Sqlli, Pierdchdlg Möü Wehlauer St, 2Z 
Straße 23 T -Willi Sattler N4 Vcrgftr 20 
-Marie «>v Baumftr Charlb Knescöeckstc 35.367 Johrde Richard Tapez Steglitz Wrechtftr 10t 
^-Wilhelm Hilssärb ©poitBöu Slrkhe7ö 92r9E Johr Arthur Beamt KW21 SLePhanfir 40 
4 O*—<1.2—iri— 4O (Mtifil«« /Suzuki»«« /S?A*RttrA»r tSUr 
3»hakc AlfredÄrqsiMhr SW11 Itt$Mnetelil3 
-Alfred Stunggiei-SW^O Stallschreiberstr T 
—Dcrla Privaliere CharlbKaiser Fried^ich-Str 7 
—il uio Kelluet 8036 Adalbertstr 89 
—E Äuiifigicfjcrci SW19 SleHsdi^cibctflr 41.42T 
—Fritz Kupferfchmiei ITW21 OldeiiburzerStr 4 
—Karl Schlosser Soldlner Str 40 
-jiuil Stufet IsCS storjSrct @it 0 
—Ma; Nieter Heiligensee Ärünbarlsteig 108 
-Max Stemseh $20 jtolomeffr U 
—Paul Tabalwr N018 Laudsberger Str 110 
—Willi Ingenieur R 065 Bötzowstr 42 T. 
Johnic Aiwa Ww Milchhdlg N31 Boltastr 19 
—EmilObMiischinenmItr i R Ätiilät;[191hcmsleiii 
(Italic 81 
—Otto Mimst SionälSektllöpeiu4Äuts«t[lenaIltf7 
—Paul Postschassn Löpeuick LangerhanSstc 28 
—Theodor Postassist 8055 Prenzlauer Allee 6 
—Wilhelm Postbeamt SW29 Bergniannstr 21 
Johiiö Adolf Berw Sekr Pankow Rendel>tr 49 
—Erwin Kunsiglaserei Charlb Kaiserdamm 83 T. 
—Franz Malermstr Schöuebg Sedanstr 60 
Fritz Friseur N 51 Solijiiiigcc Str 64 
—Heinrich Tischler Treptow ititljittoctbemllcc 
Alles Nerl-auLchen 
—Kurt Angestellt K'20 Solcnlutflct Str 11 
—Max Ärastw Führ SO 36 Elsenitr.97. 68 
—Miima Hebamme Schönebq Brunhildstr 5 T 
—Otto Kaufm WilmerL ds H ol)citioHettttouiet34 T. 
—Richard Steiierassist SO 36 Eifenkahnstr 44.46 
—Willy Buchdruck SW61 Johannilorstr 15 
3»h»schkrFritzGürllerN«»köllnJohannHus-Str5 
—Otto Rohrleger Neukölln Friedelsir 53 
—Robert Kqusm Neukölln Jansastrl4 
Johnsdorf Fritz Fahrstuhliühr Charlb Tegeler 
Weg 1 
—Luise Lranleiischwest Mpnlensld Hauptstr 16 
—Paul Krastw Fuhr Dahlem Helsserichstr 68 
Johnse» AlsonL Goldschmied N4 Schröderstr 7 
—Charlrite LolonialwiMariendsEisenacherStr 66 
—666!) Pelzwrhdlg Friedtichzhg Waldowsir 20 
-(Sinnt Bertret SO36 Maybachuser 2 
—Ellen Putzm SO 16 Schäferstr 4 
—Erna Kontorist Mtglieiiicke Strago 151 31t 9 
—Gerhard Mechanik Blaukenb Geargenflr? E 
—Gertrud Vertreterin Tempelhf Bayernrmg 18g 
—HanS Bankbeamt Charlb Grünstr 20 
—Harald Kaufni W16 Fasanenstr 67 T. 
—Helene Ww Karlshst Aeseler Str 16 T 
—Hermann Banlbeamt RahlSds Duddestr 32 E 
-Hermann Fleischerei Lrchiersld Ringftr B1 T 
—Hermann SchulhsuLmsti t R Slonlrab Mittet 
strafet 30 E 
—Sax Pol SBeasit Sltiiköllii JonaSflr 64 
—Sigurd Aalonialwr Mariendf CiseuacherStr 66 
Sdljttfejt'ftuljnmmij, Goldschmiede, Bln W8, 
Kronenstr 60 T. 
Fohnske Cnrt Mnsillehr KOK Bötzo'vstr 5 
—Fritz Ingenieur Tharlb Hessenallee 13 T. 
-Willi Drahifbrk N018 Höchst- Str 4 T. 
SohRsen Arthur Kunstmal ir Illustrator "W62 
WIchmannstr 28 
—Erna Sekretär H 65 Afrikanische Str 147 
—VustavBiuimstr CharlbManenburger Allee25 T. 
—Säte Kassier SSifoieiSbf Berliner Str 38 
—Margarete« Dagmar Geschw W80 HRo(j[tcQ4T. 
Paul Dipl Jng NW40 ThomapuLjtr 6 T. 
Johrde» Eduard Schneider 034 Thaeritr 17 
—Fritz Kraft», güht Lichter,ld DahlemerStrlio 
—Gertrud Lehrerin JohanniSthal Johannes 
Werner-Str 23 
Jahren Heinz Bäumstr S V29LichlerfcldcrStr 5 
ÄheodarMuüllehrMahISdsHönowerTtr 187.188 
■SBctnei Architelt SW29 Lichter,elder Slr 67. 
Jöhricke Rudolf Dr jnr Verwalt X055 Chodo- 
wieilistr 2 
Solist Alfred Pol Ob Wachtmstr Neimckcnds 
Pfahlerstr 20 
—Erich Kausm Frohnau Markgrafenftr 32 T. 
—Olga Eigentum Frohnau Markgrafenftr 32 £1°. 
—Paul jtoufm N64 Vrunnenstr 163 
—Richard itaufm W67 Bülowftr 73 T. 
-Theodor flaufni Mari-usld Wagen,am,ftr 28a 
—*5B Solist & Co Essenzen N31 Waktstr 2 T. 
—Wilhelm Monteur Paulow Retzbacher Weg 68 
WillyBanldircktLarlrhstPrinzSlugustWilhelm. 
Strahe 14a T. 
Jojade Rutt Gusto W 67 Bautzener Str 9 T 
—Otto BetriebSassift N54 Zchdenicker Str 12a 
LoistenAWerkmstrRahnSdsÄinSchoilUngSberglg 
Joitc August S'iüffer Bohnsd; Fließstr 29. 30 
—Gustav ReichSb Bcamt Steglitz Jeverftr 6a 
—Robert Maschine,,form Lichtenbg Atzpodienstr 1 
Joithe AifonS Chcmik SW68 Markgrascnstr 74 
—Erna Wüfchevcrleih SW29 Planufer 92b 
Ferdinand Gärtner \V35 Großadmiral Prinz. 
Henirich-Str 6 
—Georg Minist Ranzt Direkt i R Zehlelidf 
Albrechisir 77 
—Heinrich Rektor SO 36 Görlitzer Ufer 2 T. 
-Helene 2ustAng«stOb»schö«ew8tPpiliiistt831'. 
—Robert Monteur 0112 Ä rossen» Str 20 
—Rudolf Bankbeamt SW29 Hafenheide 115.116- 
Soft 
—JokaLCoRauchwrSV6lBe!Ie-Alliance-Str3S7'. 
—8lIoi3 Kaufm SW61 Belle-Allianre-Str 89 T 
—JofefKaufmS^V61Delle<Allimice>Str39E^ 
Jvkat aibettgimravm Köpenick Flemmingftr 34 
Joleit RichardHauSwart V60 Knrfürsteiidamm 13 
3»l*t Franz Ingen SW61 Teltonier Str 47. 48 
-Franz Lehrer N065 Prenzlwier Allee 177 
-Paul Lehrer Charlb Sömmeringsir 23 
Jäkel u. Joekcl 
—Karl Beamtet Neukölln Siezfriedstr 39 
—Karl Postschassn SO 36 Tuotystt 0 
—Margarete Ww Hennsds Withelmstr E X 
—’S Jokel L Co Kartoniiageusbrk 1s4 Brunneil- 
strabe 163 T. 
Jökm Paul Kaufm Charlb Kantstr lü T 
Jökm-König Täte Schauspiel Hohenfchönhf 
Große Leege-Str 42 T. 
Jokiel Erich Ingenieur W 62 Lniherstr 2 
—Franz Schneider 0 34 Menieler Sir lc 
—Friedrich Wickler N65 Hennigsdorser Sb 25- 
—©eotg Verteiler Oberschönew Tabbertstr 3Q 
—Johann Schneidermsir Friedenip, Kirchstr - 
JSHnffe« Wilhelm Rbhn Tech» Spandau Bu> .—Mariella Frau SWßS 8immerstr?8 T- 
flennmfct feit 29 
—Kaufm N055 Jmmmuielkirchstr 36 X 
JohirSwill usw 
—'JobnSviil-Äirginia-Cigareites Comp nt b H 
S64 Ärunnenstr 181 T. 
Johof Mar Archüelt Charlb Drohsenstr 6 
Foh»w Anne Lisa Frau Charlb JoachimSialer 
Straße 16 
—Emma Schneiderin Schönebg Bahnstr 17 
—Linst Mechanik Schönebg Nrnulsstr 116 
—Erwin Stngejfellt N 31 JaSmimder Str 6, 
—Eugen RcichSbk Rat i R Tharlb Sieifensa»dstr3 
—FritzKraftwFührReinickendfSchöiiholzerÄeLl3 
—Georg Generale® DahlemThiclallee4^ E T 
—Hans Sicindrulk Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Str 
Nr 170 , 
Hermann Äastw Neulölln Reuiersir 33 T. 
—Hermann Tischler K018 Lotheniuöstr 12 
—Hilde Dipl Sporileht Sxandau ÄnderFlietz- 
wicse 25 
—Johann Friseurmsir 0112 Krossen» Sir 27 
—Julius Gofto NW21 Birkensir 1T. u Rathe- 
noBti Str 64 T. 
—KurtBankbeamtNikolaSsee Krotlnaurerstr42E 
—Margarete Kontorist NVV7 Lmsenstr 7 
—Maria WwDablem HabelschwerdlerLlllee^lOI'. 
-Max RcichSbk Beamt Lichtersld Scott,slr 23 T. 
—Marimilian Architekt Tempelhf Alboinstr 71 
—Reinhold Kaufm Witmersöf irakischer Str 22 T. 
—Reinhold Dr phil Reg Rat Wiüueksdf Babels¬ 
berger Sir 44 
—‘Walter" Bäcker XW 21 Stephanstr 56 
—Walter Sperrholz 0112 ReoalerStr 26a T. 
—Eberhard Tischler Spandau Seeburger Slr 54 
—Emil Fischer Blaukenb «ronlalet Str 24 E 
—Sitirub Konfektion SieuköHii Gehgerstr i 
—Gustao Handclsm N 65 Schulstr 40 
—Hedwig orit Oberstleütu Wilmirsdf Güntzel> 
straße 26 1 
—Johanna HauSpiart Charlb Pesialozzislr 41 
-Martin ftausm SBitiuciSM stüfttine^ EU 23T. 
-Paul AmlLzeh N65 Schulst- 61 
—PaulSicherheiiSbeamlObekfchöneiMariknstrlS 
-xR-bertKonfeltZehlendtArgentinische Allee 182» 
Jokifch f. a. Jocklfch 
—Stlsreb Buchhalt 034 Nominier Sir 11 
—Alsre!> Postschassn N118 ^eigener Str 8 
—Alfred Schlosser N 20 Christianiasir Ma 
—AnnastädtSchwesterMariendfRirdorser Slr 100 
—Anna Ww Such Woltkestr 19 E , 
—Ariur Schlosser Lichtenbg Wilhelmstr 12 
—Artur Spotlicht 8018 Landrbirgn Allee 30 
—August Einricht Neukölln Friedelstr 21 
—ffmilie Pension Köpenick Miggelheimer Str 12 - 
—EmiliePostaMCHarlbCharlotteiiburgerllserSl. 
—Erich Rohrleg SW29 Kottbuffer Damm 10 - 
—Erwin Bäckerei Altglienicke Köpenicker Str41, 
—Franz ElektrMechauik!l05üL,ppehnerStr307— 
—Franz Jnstallat Weitzenfee Charlottenburger 
Stiaxe 87 T. 
—Fritz NechtSbeistand SW29 Gneisenaustr 89 T. 
—Fritz Aetouch Tempelhf Werderstr 5 
—Helene Ww Charlb Englische Slr 1 
—tzellmut HandlgSzeh SO 36 Pücklerftr 1 
—Herbert Ktastwsühr 017 RüdtrLdorferSK21 
—Hern Fleischermslr N68 Räumer,tr 27 T- 
—Hermann Fleischer Ä. tow Blankeiiburgcr 
Chaussee 48 
—Hermann Steuerselr X 6d Zeppelinplatz 1 
—Josef Kassenkote Tempelhf Schwanheimer Llrü 
—Josef Lehrer 0112 Böckiinflr 9 
—Karl Arafiw Flchr 865 Schöningstr 8 , _ 
—Karl Stautet Nenkölln BerthelLdoiser Slr 10 
—Karl Tischler N113 Diinenstr 10 
—Kurt Dentist N 65 3ieuudet\botser Sir 14 
—Margarete Ww Haleusce Wejtsälische Stt5Q X 
—Maria Alku-Ladesiat 80 3b Lausitzer Slr 15 - 
Martha MUchhdlg Buch Schönower Str 29 
—OSkar Buchbind Mllenau Rödernallee 145.146 
—Ottilie Äolonialwrhdlz Rudow Neulöll,irr 
Straße 251 E T- 
—Dito Ktastwsühr N 31 LriMenstr 115 
—Otto Malerei SO 65 Lmiiiqnueilirchjtt 6 E
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.