Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Bafsenheim 
- 101 
Bastigkeit 
teil I. 
eoRoita Gräfin Ww Wikmerkdf 
LandlMtsir 38 T 
Besser <8u(lae Raufm Tempelhf WilielSbacher> 
forfo 77 
—I Sctlrel W8 Sharloiienfir 50 T. 
Äfldor Äauftn W 30 Biktoria Luise-Platz 8 T. 
Bessern«#« Bustav Millmflt n D SW 68 
Zlmmetslt 24 
Basiert Friedrich Muffet N4 Setnaiiet <&>it 1 
Beffet Johanne» Slenolgp Spandeu Z«el> 
brücket Eli 99 
—Rudolf Zfm Angest. Schönebg ®nmetoalbflt 88 
». Befftwit Slnna Frl ÜBllmnSbf Slschaffen> 
bürget Sir 24 
—Egon ©ras Wmeljler a D 8WH Hasenplatz 8 
—knifi ®ref «efanMtt$® NW40!tlejandeni[er8 
—Marie Wissenschaft! Zeichner Bilmerlbf 
Sächsische Sir 20 
—Ulrich Soiihnitlfch Sachverstand Friedenau 
Jsoldestr 10 T 
». Bessewit>-Lr»etz»w Gen Dräfin Ww W60 
Präger Sir 88 
BaffnÄH Stephanie Gräfin Sigtniiim Wannsee 
Slm groben Wannsee E T. 
—W Siäpn Setteiätiti W15 Sutjütileni 
dämm 26a T 
Betzfreurrt Geschw SitnietSdj Babelsberger Sir 
Jlr 47 T 
—Ignatz Kaust« Charlb Mieüutjrsk 3 T. 
—Jtmar Biroangest HW87 SBuBentoeBetfk 7 
Befftn Ernst Schneider N66 Müllersir 182» 
—Heinrich MagistrObBaurat NW87 Eiberseider 
Straße 37 
—Cito BcrsichSlngest FriedrichSfld Dailwitzstr 7 
—Waller Krastw Fähr lege! Allmendeiocz 116 
Besstne* Waller Handl Agent Adlerhf Seiden^ 
bau fit 3 
Bassixger 
—'Bassinger & So 8 n, öH Immobilien Wlö 
Clmncr Platz 10 T 
—Siife Datiere Charlb Dtonitnslr 17 
—Ernst Siadlasstst Neukölln Willi Daliersir 26 
—HanS Kaufet Slegiitz Pofchingerstr 31 
—Karl Ingen AdierSht Adlsir 7 
—Paul KrasiwFüht Neukölln Berliner Sir 27 
—Rudols Dipl Ingen Charlb Aönigsweg 6 
—Rudolf Lehrer Trepiow Reihelfir 7 
—Wilhelm Kousm 3016 Köpenicker Sir 96.97 
Befitte Oswald Monteur Pankolv Florastr 84 
S«|ie Adolf Schneidermstr N 31 Swimmiinder 
Straße 66 
Baßlirmicz SlcuiiMitui Schlosser N20 SBiltget 
firatze 23 
Baßlrr Alfred Bildberichitrstait 842Ri»ersirR 
—Alfred Schloff-r NW87 Buisselftr 8 
—Grrha»MechimilLilmer»dtH»lfteiniIcheSirS0 
—Johann Kunstglaferei W57 gieienstr 23 
—Joses Sommer 0112 Mirbachstr 69 
—Paul Konsm Schönebg Sponholzstr 10 (Post 
gröltitau) 
—Wilhelm Werkzeug« Spanbau Heerstr Baßler' 
schei Ha»r E. 
BLßkrr u. Variier 
—Arthur Handelrm NW21 JonaSstr 6 T. 
—Eugenie u Maria ffm Singest Wiimcrsdf Hohen 
joEecttbaatm 169» T. 
—Frieda Plällerln SO36 Waidemarsir 69 
—Gerhard Mechanik Wilmerids Sasteiner Sir 6 
—Gustav Znumenn Schönebg Klbertftr 14.15 
—HanrEmamielBücherrevif 8036 6tfenfh27.28T. 
—HanS Roufm NO18 Änlpro desto 7 
—Hülln Slufffchlidame CharlbBerliiierSir 16—18 
—Jakob DiplJng Charlb Kanistr 33 
—Johann Sleuerwachimsir N24 Friedrlchstr 101 
—Johannes Ingenieur Span da« Surfcheiber 
Weg 100 
—Karl Schlosser N6S Torffir 20 
— Kurt SanlBtamt 8036 Heidelberger Sir 18a 
—Sttatg Rcdakt Sekr Schmarzendf Hohenzolkern 
iomnt 141 (Post Griinewaid) T 
—Max Üuch&ind Neukölln Fuldastr 14. 15 
—Paul Ilnternehm f Siakemrb Sioricndf 
8cneaSsir3 
—Theodor flaufrn N20 Koloniestr 122 
»etmemt Wert Ber,n, K65 «dolsstr 14 
—Jnngard Dr Siationalökonom AV35 Potsdamer 
Etratze 118c 
eä$tmm8 Friedrich Dr phil Leiter! d Reicht 
nihistelle Eteglitz Birmartstr 68 T. 
—Wilhelm Landwirlfch RalFrtedena» Evaslraße 
Begwtr (Beschto 93ert5ttstr SW 878tojloder@tr4S 
Baff«« Wallher Syndikus Friedenau Süerfir 18 
Sejf»» Adolf Handelsm N 31 Htfet|ir 85 
—Else Postassist Britz Drlberger Etr. 12 p 
—Emil WerkfLhr Otünnu Abieigestell «ahnhs 
©rätou 
—©um« 2c6er,8mili SW61 Stoimstt 1$2 X 
—Frieda Telefonistin kharib MSittgenflt 7» 
—Friedrich Schneider Deitzensee Lm^hauLfli 141 
—(Sertml Proturiflln NO 66 Wörther Sh: 82 
—««stau QlflMttirot SO 36 Raiwynst, 24 
—H-dwig Schneiderin N24 «tlileriefir 9 
—Johanne« SchlM-r If 58ech$Uhmts«r«(n<t59 
BasfoM Paill Baiikbeami N0^43 WoHtioraflt 
-Richard fsm ilngest Sleglitz Benzmannstr 4 
—Waller Frifeu: Pinkow Irelleborger Sir 41 
Hermann ObPoslschassn Marienfld 
Berliner Str 7. 8 
Seffßwet Friedrich Vollzieh Beaml i R Zelilendi 
Am Heidenhos 17 
vaffnner Heinrich Berlret WilniersdsKurfürstc,i> 
dämm 114 T. 
voffus Hermann Schuhm SO 38 Förster Str 62 
Seffnt Alfred Anzefielll N 05 Fehmarner Sir>4 
Soft Anneliese RintgenaM N66®uMinet6ir.lO 
—Äugust Mnfik "W67 flut|üt|linfk 18 
—August Schlosser N0C5 SBinSflr 59 
—BodoNanKeamlRiederschönew $etltitetSirC2 
-Bruno Siadlinfpeki i R Weitzensee Buschallee Ba 
—(Elfe Schneiderin NarlShsi Aeseler Sir 1 
—Cnil Sietlromont Friedrichshg RahnSvorfer 
Siratze 26 
-Emil {tenifm SW68 Friedrichs,r 13 T. 
-Emil Reichrk SltHtotilSmlh HV4V Heidesir 13 
—Emil Schneidermstr HO 18 Ccüitfset Sir SET. 
—Erich Posischassi, Lichtenbg Budnmstr 8 
—Ernst Tischler Stanken (Gartenstadt) Beim 
Psarrhos 23 
—Franz Eifenb 06 Sekr WilmcrSdf Dinger 
Etratze 82 
—Franz vbPostschaffn Tempelhof Bayer„ringl9x 
—Friedrich Bäcker 0 84 Wilhelm Elolze»Slr 37 
-Friedrich Semüfehdlg Nßß Fehmarner 6b 10 
—Friedrich Pol 06 WachlmstrCharlbKirchplatzüü 
—Fritz flousm Lichienrade Dorfftr 22 
—Fritz ffloloriöd Chaiib Richard Wagner Sir 
Nr 48—50 T. 
Fritz Schlosser N20 Panlsir 46 
—Georg Schristleit Tempelhf Bayernrin» 23a 
6eschh> Magistr Beamti R N llSÄrügerflclö 
—öiisiae Sliaßeni Äugest Eteglitz Siephanstr 31 
Hani Iuchhdlg Lichtersld Holbemstr 63 
-Heinrich PenfionärFriedrichSsld Solde rfeeflt32 
-Hennann Schlosser N20 ffiitfcnftr 31 
—I Eisenb Beamti R leget Liebfraiienweg 20 
-Johann Werkmftr N66 Fennstr 36 
-Josef Kellner 8086 Adalbertstr 12 
—Kurt ÄlempnerelO 34 Wilhelm Stolze-Slr 38 T. 
-Luise B Lichienrade Dvrsftr £2 
-Marie Sertret N54 Bninnenstr 168 
—Rartha Siadtasfist HO 56 Naugarder Str 13 
—Mak Tischler 8036 Heidelberger Str 75 
-Dito Fuhrunittnehm SO 36 Slaiitzer Sir 9 
—Otto Sattler Karlihsl Auguste Blttorla>Sir22 
—OUo Schlosser N043 Sietzmannftr 25 
-Cito Schneidet 084 Boxhagener Etr 24 
—Otto Stellwekkrmsk WLichtenbgFriedrichstrlö 
—Paul Schuhm Epanda» Hoher Steinweg 5 
-Paul Sehet Pankow Pestalozzistr 4 
-Reinhold Pensionär Lichienrade Ühlandstr SS E 
-Richard Fellhdlg SltuIBUn Reuierstr 46 
-Richard Pol Hauxtoiachlnistr N055 Sötzotoflr 5 
-Riidslph Schneider NO 18 Cothenlussik 18 
-Walter fimtfm H055 Hufelaridstr 12 
—Walitr Leihbücherei SW29 Fidicmstr 9 
-Werner » Sfmo Suchdruierei SW19 Neue 
Stür.ftr 27 
-Wilhelm Krastw Führ NW 87 Zwinglifir 38 
-Wilhelm Minist Ämtiot Geh Pankow Prenj 
lauer Promenade 186 
—Willi Äaufnt 0 34 Frankfurter Allee 331 
—SiBi Ronteur N54 Tips str 14 
Baste Anton Böttcher S4 Jn»alideilstr 1 a 
-Johann SRemtet N68 Lhein^beraer Str 31a 
—start Strabb Sftb N20 Btesentaler Str 11 
-Leo Kohlenhdlg N 68 «openhagener Str 28 
—Paul Ärnftl» Führ tV57 Sleüunetzstr 75 
—Paul Motorenschlofs Rudoio SaltcrSdorfcr 
Chaussee 84 E 
—WladiSlmik Rentner N31 Rügener Str 25 
Bast«« Anna Ww Endende Siephanstr 16 
BaßMier Erich Buchdruck Charlb KlauSlalkr 
ShoBt 22. 2t 
—Ernst Dr ineb Arzt Dilmerkds Prinz 
regenienstr 86 T. 
—Eugen Milchhdlg Pankow Berliner Str 91T 
-Hami» Maler Ailmeridf Hohenzollemdamin 
81c 196 t: 
—HanS Eigent Lichlersid Hindenkurgdamml2 ET. 
-Rar Sopej 28fit N65 tfrltz Schulz-Stt 61 
—fflttnet Korrekt 8W68 Puttkammer Str 3 
—Wilhelm eigen 15m Lichlersid Hindenburg- 
dämm 12 E 
BoNneff Stephan Dipl Jng Tharlb @oclhtfit9T 
BaMAngnst Miller Rahlids «-hliistr 6 
-Willy Angest Konradshöhe Nabenstr 9 
Bestes Johanna Serfiufetin S 42 Safiertorflr 61 
—Silo lsm Anzest Epandau Plantage 7 
8«)lesJfrl»juit®5rhicr<H8ilfeiuiueifeiipljulfii9T 
echanik Charlb Kirchflr 10 
-HanS eüchtrrtoif N065 Allensteiner Str 25 
—Hidwig Sekretärin 8036 Sraetzftr 01 
—Luise Stkiiolyplst Silmeritf Uhlandstr 61 
B4ßel Humaim Angestellt Lichters id -lbrechisir 1 
B«ftm Alfred Postschap, NW40 WetfiflrlO 
—Shtmo Bttlwstt N66 StiBlcktndotfet 61t 41 
—Luise Reichsb Slffist t R AohnSdf Sfetotg« -Fri» «iichdmck N65 Triftfk 1 
—Mariha lefclwtg Rinigensir 7 a 
—Pauk Polier N58 Schlieuemsic 44 
Basiert Bruno Ilhnn N018 finiprodcflt u 
-F Ww N86 Tegeler Ar 16 
—Heinrich Schloffer Lichienliq TaSdorser 61r &} 
—Margarete Uhren NO 18 Kniprodesir 13 
—Dito Bez Schornsteinfeginftr Spandan Streit. 
flrn&e 24 T. 
Saftfnferkontor 
—'Baslfaserkontor SMS, Flnchzhandel, 8W19, 
flrmisenslr. 25- 28 T. AV. 3148. 
Bastgen Wendel Dberleulti W36 Admiral von 
Schröder-Sir 26 T. 
Basthei «Johanna lfmAngeflNOSCJiibloniliftrl? 
-Ma; Buchhali N58 Bleimstr 44 
—Paul Kaufn, Adleröhf Arndtftr 32 
Bafthor» Else R Gvmnasi Lehrerin WilmerSdf 
Kreuznacher Sir 40 T. 
Bestien A Rechn-Rai Trepiow Kiesholjstrasje 
91c 269. 270 
-Adolf Zimmerm 034 ÄiniflSbetgcr Sir 9 
—Jlibcri RechlSanw Slegh) Marlinstr 6 
-Liberi iiechläteifiond Oberschöiicw Datlstr 78 
—Älsred SBügltr N53 Schliemannflr 41. 
—Alfred Steindruck Nenlölin Hohuizollernplatzl7 
—Alwin Maler N65 Ostender Sir 26b 
-Anna Aemüsehdlq N\V 40 fflttslftr 16 
—Anna Seifenhdlg CharlbGaldei tm<Eorp5Str.l7 
-ülrliit Berwalt Reimckrnds Spandauet ®eg 6 
-August Futlermflr X24 Aiigufistr 87 
-August Pensionär Neukölln Siemmetzstt 87 
—August Pofihelf Nti5 Kolberger Sir 15 
August Schlösset SW 29 Paerwaldstt 12 
Auguste Ww Schneiderin NO 18 CotheninSfirl6 
- Benihard ObStrichliBoHi Mariends SoiporuS' 
(trage 7 E T. 
—Bernhard krankenxsleq Buch Siratze 6 Nr 6 E 
—Bernhard -schloffer kk0l8LandsbergerSttl20a 
—Derta Eigentum Zehlendf Waltrandftr 33 E 
-Berta Ww N066 ESmarchflr 21 E 
-Bruno »nge,teilt NW87 Hnitenstr 37 
Bruno (schlöffet 017 Warschauer Str 45 
-Carl vdGarderobier SW 6IHagelbergerStr20» 
—Gurt Geldetheb Reinickenif Holländetslt 22 23 
—6 Güicrzenlrale SW61 Beie-Alliance-Platz>67. 
Eduard Heizet Wilmerids Ngmaringet Str 34 
—EiisabeihWw SchönebgBerchteSgodenerSir 21T. 
-Ella Modistin SO 16 Schmidftr 44 
—Eniik Direkt W30 Siktotia Lui>e»Platz 1 
—Emil Friseur 0112 Kreutzizerstr 17a 
—Emil Äaufm Schönebg Setzlerstr 14 
—Erich Bankbeami Charlb Tegeler Weg 104 
—Erich Heizer N 20 Eileibeker Str 3 
—Erich Raufm SW19 Äonvnendentenfb 33 
—E'ich Kranführ 034 ikidenaer Etr 8 
Ench Molkereibes Schönebg Eedmistr77 
—Erich Pol Haupwachtmstr legel Bahnhofsir 7 
-Stich Schlosser #036 Wiener Eir «7 
—Erich Schlosser Reulölln Leykestr 4a 
—Eine Expedient SW29 ftolltufitt Damm 67 
—Emu Seisenhdlg Eleglitz Lorfteilstr 34. 36 
Ernst Geschästrinh W30 Rotzsir 1—3 
—Ernst kfm Äugest Köpenick Äelnitzstr 9 
-Ernst Ingen W67 Sülomfir 4 T 
-Ernst Kanfm SW19 Wailstr 55. 56 T. 
— 6rr.it  Postschassn a D Spandan BiSmarckstr 6 
—Ernst Reichtb Assist Neutülln Riemetzstr 6 
-Erwin Meiaildreh N65 Trislftc 4 
—Bugen Goldschmied W50 ilvibacher Str 19 
—Eugen Bersich Tirektianibermt iü N66 
Serfttiftr 17 
-Franz Böttcher K65 Köiliner Etr 16 
Franz Fräser Hermids Äailanienelle* 2 
—Franz Maurer Eharlb Sophie kherl«tte>Str33 
-Franz Potzeilanschleif NW 87 Zvinglistr 9 
-FranzSchneidermsirSIeglitzHolfteiniIcheStrl8 
—Frieda kf» Äugest Köpenick Mahlidorfer Sir22 
-Friedrich Baugesch Zehlendf Walttaudstr 33 T. 
-Friedrich Leistensbtk SO 36 Manteuffelstr 13 T 
Wohn SO 16 Melchiotstr 80 
-Friedrich BBS Schaffn Schönebg ffecilit« 
gärte« 49 (Post Friedenau) 
—Fritz Hauswart Neukölln Siegfriedstr 14 
-Fritz Äaufm Spandau FolfcnlmgenerSir 55T. 
-Ftitz Tapezier SO 36 Schief,fche @tr 14 
—Fritz Zapfet N 31 Swinemiinder Str 79 
-@eorg,@üttler 0112 Aeichselftt 27 
-Georg Häusecverwall N055, Woldenberger 
Straße 29 T. 
-Teotg Technik Köpenick (Srimeiiet Str 193 
-Georg Bemalt 0 17 Warschaner Str 89. 40 
—©errif Musiker SW 61 Teklowec Str 59 
—BustaoMechanikCharlbBarde» du EorpS^tr 17 
—®ufta# Postschaffn Mariends Rlnigfir 24 
—Austa« Strebend Führ Britz Am Sttatzen. 
iahnhof 60b 
—Baste» Sertret SilmcrSds Aachener Str 42 
—Hau» Dreher 034 StrafcnMNwflr 12 
—HanS Kanfm Mariends Ratho»rstr 98 
—HanS Kauft» Epandau Plantage 9» 
—HanS Lager»erwaltLt«glitz?otharBuch«r>Sti 18 
-HanS Ob Postdlrekt Zehlendf Slm Heldehof 12 
—HanSEtadiseliiR ßotitaWhShtSohttttlhSttZI 
—HanS Werkmftr Neukölln Wefeisir # 
—Hartmnt ReichSbk Beamt XV15 Kinsürsteri 
dämm 66 T 
-Hedwig Sekret Eteglitz Sniephosste A 
Bestie# Heini SIcKflnf Rieberschönew FennstrS 
-Heinrich Sa ikbeamt Kll.’iScfiönllicfier Sir 17 
-Heinz AngeflelilMiIinerSdf 3l.iinaritigerSlr 16 
-Herbert kfm Hingest Brltz TOnichiner Sir 110 
— (imimiui flousm W30 Nollendorfin (, 
—Hermann Pol Snchliiifir NW87 hiotzkowrkh. 
flrofje 12 
-Hcimonn Steindruck NO 1S Elifnbelhstr 12b 
—Hcirnmnn Fleifchermfir Hohenschönhf Berliner 
Eliabe 52 
—.biidegard Bertäuferin 034Zorndorf,rStr 63 
-Ada iSto WiimerSdf llhiaiidfir 1(13 T 
—Johannes Buchhalt Cieglitz Viidcechlflt 60 
(Pofi Südende) 
-Julie Schweflet 0112 Railowskiflr 4 
Karl Baiitlfchlerei Wilhelms,nh flurfiirslenfir 7 
Wohn N0 55 Lhrifiburger Sir 9 T. 
—Karl Just Angest SW61 Katzbachstr 6 
-Karl fiaiilm Charlb Schillerflr 29 
—Karl Kranführ N 31 Slrelitzer Sir 31 
Karl Malkimstr Schönebg Thorwiildjenstr 13 
(Post Friedenau) 
—Karl Rentner Schönebg Apostel Pa»I»k-Sit 20 
—Karl Schneider Spandau Jül>enstl38 
—Suti Eiekiroiechnik 0112 Wtilnbcijtr Sir 12 
—Kurt Kalifat Lichtenbg 31ii|Aeflt 40 
LiidwigPosischassn WilnierSds HomburgerTtr 45 
—M stnupi, 8036 Grünauer Sir 10 
- Mattha Verkäus SW 19 Aierrndrinenstr 86 
—Martin ffieischerinstr Köpenick Miiggelheimer 
Slratze 32b 
—Max Konteradmiral Lankwih Feanzstr 16a T 
—SDioi Kontroll SW61 @ro6bcereii|it 75 
—Max Schuhm Spandau Metzer Str 16 
-Mela Frau Spandan Falleuhagenet Str55 E. 
—Michael Schiihmmstr N(B Müllerstr G'la 
—OSlar Kanfm W35 EorneliiiSstr 1 T. 
Olto Bankbeami SW61 Katzbachstr 0 
-Otto Fahrräder Schönebg Bahnflr 22k T. 
-Otto Fliefenleg Neukölln flnefctedflr 111 
—Olto Friseur SW29 Boppfir 8 
-Dlio Gerber N65 Seestr 37 
-Otto Kanfm Neukölln Knesebeckstr 65 
-Otto Malennstt K055 Esmarchstr 21 T. 
-Cito Manrerpol Charlb Kantftr 27 
—Otto Meckamk 0112 Dolziger Str 32 
-Oiio Schleif« S58 Schwedler Str 51 
Dito Schlosser N056 Chodowieckistr U 
—Oiio Schlosser Schönebg Bahnsir 22k E t 
-Otto Dr Sind Ditelior Niederfchönhs Schloß- 
allee 21 
—Paul Eiseni Ob Sekr KW21 Lübecker Str 10 
—Paul Rajar a D Charlb Christstr 18 
-Paul Schlosser H65 Rnheplatzstt 25 
-Paul Schlosser Wonnfee Allenstr 40 
-Paul Siadttnspelt 0112 Tirschamr Str 12 
-Reinhold Bildha« Eleglitz Borstellfir 34.86 
—Reinhold Bnchbind Adlerhs Arraistr 106 
—Reinhold Hauswart Lichlersid Lankwitzer EirS 
—Reinhold Lehrer FriedtichLhz Kiuisir 8 
—Reinhoid Olflhdlg 8W11 Saarlaiidstr 6-8 X 
-Reinhold Seteeltg« Btb NW40 Lehrtet @tr 43 
—Richard Baugesch N055 Hufeloudftt 81 T. 
—Richard Rtefto Fähr Tempelhs Friedrich Stl» 
Helm-Sir 12 
—Rudols Chenltk Schmargenbs Thatlolteir» 
btunner Str 10 T 
—Rudolf Schneider NW21 Duitzottstt 129 
—Rudols SchuhmmftrFrohnau Tecilienplatz 2—4 
Wohn Kreiizntterstr 28 
Th Kanfm W16 DSffeldorfrr Str 2 T. 
—Theodor Architekt Zehlendf Kaiferstr SET 
—'Theodor Bestien Bauaurführ Zehlendf 
Teltower Damm 33 
—TheodorRadioLertretW15Dnffe'dorfcr«lr 2 T 
—Waldemat Malet 017 Rüdetidotfer Str 49 
—Wally Schneiderei HermSdf Bahnhofstr 9 
—Waltet ikupferdruck Mariends ®rojjbetrenfitU4 
Wohn Laupveg 1 T. 
—Werner Tankbeami 0112 Samanterslr 28 
-Wilhelm Bierfahr Mariends Prühtzstr 36 
—WilhelmHaiipl-UebeNvachungSbeamtSiemeiiist 
Kapellenfteig 6 
-Wilhelm HauSmstr t R Wannsee Pänigflt 1 T 
—Wilhelm Maler Wannsee Aifensir ll 
—Wilhelm Werkmstr Schönebg Belziger Sir 02 
-Will, Angestellt 017 Bödikerflr 8 
—Will! Fuhrherr Bris Bürgerflr 40 
-Willi Rcichib TelegrWerkführTrepiow Baum- 
schulenstr 41 (Post Naumfchul'nweg- 
—Seschw so 36 Lauscher Platz 12 
-Poftbemnlin Schönekg Monumenienslr 3 
Seftiee.Htle ernenn Betiha Pianistin. WC2 
Üiilherflr 14 
8o1Ha*.2t»ie6ih<Strttud Priviurt KU««tdr 
«ittelSbacherflr 10 T. 
Sesttttttl Tafiarra Maler 0112 GvlMuSstr 9 
Bestirnt Johann 06 Swnnführ Tempelhs Sitte» 
«ndstr 68 
BeRieefe* Johanne« Reichib 06 Jnfp Siegli j 
Beigste 0 
Bcftikm «Wert Schlosser K018 Höchste Sir in 
—Theater Schfoflec 3096 »eouzelstt 67 
B»W*hä Wbertechloffet N653ti«€if nlz-Slr 33 
—Emil Eigentim Reinkcke»df Herdpstr >0 E
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.