Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Hoftimz 
— 1052 - . 
Hohenfee 
.Hoftauz Paul Geschäsissühr Siemens!! Goebel 
siraße 34 
Höfter Ernst Pol ffliaml SleutMn Fulbastr 40 
—Ottilie Stickerin 0 34 HauSbutgstt 29 
Höftman» u. Hoestmann 
—girlut Schlosser Neukölln Allerstr 37 
-SinnoSBotenmilr MSI BttsöhnungS.Privaisirl4 
-Emil Seiltet W57 SBinlerfelblfh: 32 
-Ernst Maurer Rudoiv Slubenr-uchstr Hös 
umnn'scheL Haus £ 
— Friedrich Fuhrgcsch NW87 Kaiserin Augusta 
Allee 118 T. 
—Gerhard Kaufn, 0112 Seumesir 25 
-Gustav RcichSb Singest N 66 Gprengeifit 13 
—.paiiS Rbhn Werksühr Neulölln Bergsir 14 
—Hermann Berzinl Mariendf Richterstr 47 
-Johannes flaufnt Grünau Schirnerftr30 ET. 
— Karl Kohlenhblg 0 IlLZellestr 7 7. Wohn Nr 11 
—Karl Postbeamt Köpenick ParrisiuSstr 11 
—Max Auiolicht SO 86 Mrangelsk 62 Wohn 
N66 Dubliuer Sir 20 T. 
—Paul Eleliromont 017 Koppenstr 06. 67 
—Paul Just Angest Bohnsbf Dahmestr 7 
—Paul Kohlenhblg SW29 Solmisir 20 
—Paul Maschinist N65 Lynarstr 27 
—Paul Pol Ob Wachtmstr Neulölln Finowftr2g 
-Paul Posischaffn N0B5 Lippehner Sir 80 
-Richard CHcmigi W67 ihilmer Sir 32 
—Richard Bertret Schönebg Ebersstr37 
—Walter GirinerLichierIldHinbe»burgbamm57a 
—Walier PolSBachhnflr Ghetto Werner ©lernen*' 
Elratze 22 
-Walier Technil Tempeihs Oberlanbsir 98 T. 
—Wilhelm straft» Führ Eharlb Am Bahnhos 
Jnngsernheibe Knönagel'scheS HauS 
Ho g Hermann Dr Minist Direkt Dahlem Schweiß 
furlhstr 72 E T. 
Hveg Caiharina {labt Singest NW21 flttstlbtt 
Straße 7 
-Paul Pol tzaupiwachtmsir Lichtenbg Friedrich 
siraße 70 
Hogart Friedrich Siaaisbk Sekr HW21 Eindener 
Siraße 1 
Höglioni Bertil Dr Direkt NW40 Kronprinzen 
user 14 T 
Hoge Albert Krastwsühr K065 Winssir 6 
—Arthur Major aD Friedenau Ftegestr 27a T. 
-Elisabeth Ww Jehlends SÄitinotoStisir 30 E 
T. 
—Eise Kassiererin 034 Tilsiier Sir 76 
—Erich KrastwFühr SXV61 Teltower Str 1—4 
-Erich Postbeamt 017 Mühlenstr 42 
— Erich Zugabsertig Reinickendf Provinzsir 106 
—Franz kfm Angest Charlb Frebericiastr 12 
-Fritz Fleischer 034 Eldenaer Sir 8 T. 
—Fritz Telegr Assist NC5 Zeppelinplatz B 
—Georg Kohlenhdl HeüierSds Wischbergeweg 26 
-Georg Rohrleg Schöneig Eyihstr 24 
-Herbert Baufchloss Lichtenbg TaLdorfer Str 70 
—Herrn Huim Weißenfee Kronprinzenstr 7 
—Hermann Geschäsissühr Pankow WollankstrWT. 
—Herniaun Glaser NB8 EberSwalder Str 33 
-Hermann Schlosser Bohnsbf Schillerst! 4 
-Johannes Gärtner 034 BoxhagenerStr 110 
— statt Beisich Angest SW68 Friedrichstr 216 
—Lonrad Pol Ob Wachtwsir Neukölln Bergstr 85 
—Luise Ww Privaiiere N4 Anklamer Str 19 
—Luise Zigarrengesch SAV29 Blücherstr 37a 
— Magbalene Lehrer > R iBümeisbf Katharme» 
straß- 21 E T. 
-Max Schmied N54 Dragonersir 60 
—Minna Eigentum Hemerids Wischbergeweg 26 
—Otto Kausm N31 Ackerst! 64 
—Cito Schneider SW68 Sinbtustr 107 
—Otto Aerkmstr N31 Grauustr 30 
—Paul Schmiedemstr N 64 Linienstr 225 T. 
—»Paul Hoge & Go TranSportgeräiesabrl M54 
Ackerstr 169 T 
—Richard Weichensiell  5ritbev.au  Cranachstr 65 
—Rudolf Gasiw Lichtenbg HubertuSstr 8 T 
—Rudolf Kausm Paulo!» Görschsir 12 
—Walter Minist Amtsgeh Steglitz Zimmerniann> 
strafte 28 
—Wilhelm Tischler 017 Lauge Str 99.100 
—Willy Siadiamim Charlb Werner Siemens- 
Siraße 20.21 
Höge Gin Privaiiere Charlb Niebuhrstr 66 X 
—Georg BLgler N54 ZionSkirchsir 21 
—Hans Buchhalt N20 Bastiaustr 11 
Hogeiohm Fritz Former ReinickenbsProvinzstr98 
—Kurt Telephonist Reinickendf Ragazer 6fc 10 
—Oiio Dreher N20 GropniSftr 4 
Hogekamp Heinrich Pensionär 02 Kaiser Wil< 
helm-Str 10 
Hogel Alfred Chemik Sldjlerfib Drakesir 68 T 
Hiiflet Elisabeth Lagerist!» A05S Prenzlauei 
Aller 230 
—Sf ® Flugzeuglonsintli N65 Ofiender Sir 30 
-Frida Einrichterin N68 Thoriner Str 42 
—Helmut Dr DiplJng ZehlendfHüningerStr547'. 
—Karl Schneider N 54 Beleranenftr 12 
—Max Schlosser HO 65 Metzer Sir 8 
—2^1$ Dr Dipl Volkswirt Charlb 6fchenaHee24T. 
HSgelel» Berla Ww Sieglitz Borftellstr 38 T. 
— Paul Revisor SpanÄiu vartenselder Sir 128 
HSgelow Eduard Pensiyuär NW 87 Wiitstoeker 
Siratze 4 
H»ge«au» Friedr Jljnt SW 63 Hedemannstr 257. 
Hoegrn Gerard Expedient Hohenschinhs Grobe 
Leege-Str 46 
—Hubert Mechaniker Sieglitz Treiischkestr 19 a 
—Paul Monteur 017 Am Osibahnhos 19 
—Werner RechlSanw u Notar Pankow Breite 
Sirahe 23 T. 
Hoger Max Maurer N28 Grüntaler Str 11 
—Wilhelm Angestellt N65 «iauischoustr 1 
Hager 
HögerLBochniolRäuchertvrA 54RosenthalerSir 65 
—AloniS Gärtner SiemenSst HarrieSstr 18 
—Anton Poslichaffii Mariensld Jlligftr26 E 
—August Limmerm Stallen Fachinger Sir 47E 
-Franz Krasiw Führ W7 Luisenftr 41 
-HermannWerkmstrTrePtowPehrIngstrl5E(PosI 
Baumschulenweg) 
—Karl SowlSoiiiv Beklag V 8 Eichhornsir 6 T. 
—Karl Schriftstell Lichtersld Ringsir 43 T 
—Marie Pension W62 Luthersir 4L 42 T. 
—Oskar Beamt N 113 Bornholmer Str 2 
—Otto Feinkostwr Sieglitz Sachsenwaidstr 30 
—Paul Sattler SW 29 Freiligrathstr 9 
—Rudolf Kausm W15 Hohenzollernbamm 2 
—Rudolf Friedrich Marinekommiss 6 $ W 30 
Nollendorssir 33 
Hogewcg Hans Prokurist Reinickendf Am 
Schäferfee 47 
Hogewitz Erwin Tedfnik W 80 SxeyererStr24.2ö 
—Herrinan» Kausm 68 Reinickendorser Sir 30 
HvggrCurt Dr ju; SeuaiSpräsib W15 Hohen 
zollerndamw 11 T. 
—Emilie Lebenimiiielhblg ÜW11 
ieerenstr 4 
HoglrwHki Earl FabrkWllmersdf Rüdesheimer 
Sirotze 10 
—Franz GraphAielier 8V19Alerandrinenstr56I. 
HLgner Ella kfm Angest N 65 Müllerstr 96a 
—Gotiharb Buchdruck KarlShst Treskowallee GSa 
-Max Kürschner SW61 Möckernstri,4 
—Otto Posigeh Schöneig Goienstr 56 
—Rudolf Pol Beamt Britz Parchimer Allee 24 
Hogolowski Franz Rentner SW29 Bergmann^ 
siratze 16 
Hogräsrr Walier Just Ob 3lispelt Friedman 
Wielandsir 9 
Hogrebe Raul DiplKausm AdlerShfWinterbers 
reihe 25 T. 
Hegtest Aböls AiniSral Schwargenbf Cunosir 81 
—Ernst Bauingen Johannisthal M«hlbergstr27 
-Hermann F Kausm Charlbg Havelstr 16 T. 
—Ludwig BerlagSbuchhdlg Wilmersds Bornimer 
SitaBe 20 T. Wohn Kursürsicndamm 123 
—Paul Ingenieur gehlends AubrLezeile 81 
—Werner ©t kfm Leitet Südende Friedrichstr3d T. 
—Wilhelm Elektromont Spandau Seegeselder 
Straße 73 
-Wilhelm Pol Deam! Spandau Geusenkergstr 8 
Hogreve Fritz Jnsirumentenm Lichtenbg Friedrich 
strotze 68 
—Gustav SchneibermstiTempelhs Sreibimbsti43T. 
Karl Technik BieSbf KönigSallee 89 
—OSlar Dreher N20 Kolonicstr 110 
-Oiio Buchhalt Fricdrichssld Fürst Hohenlohe 
Straße 41 
Hogrewk Heinz Technik Lichtenbg Leopoldsir 31 
HvgSberg Wanda Putzm8V21?Ut Moabit 85T. 
H»g«th Henna»,> VrundbesX 64 Veteranenstr A 
Höh Harry Dachdeckerei N4 Gartenstr 101 T. 
—Richarb Bertret NO 43 Friebenstr 4 T. 
—Willy Abteil Vorsieh Eharlbg Horstweg 27 
Willy Weichenwärter Lichienb'g Franlsurier 
Allee 147 
von derHöh HelmuiBuchhdl WilmerSbf Kalifcher 
Straße 22 T. 
Höh Arthur Dreher N 31 Putkusser Sir 40 
-Gustav Amtimstr Neulölln Flughasensir 50 T. 
- Gustav Biirogeh Reinickenbs Schönholzer Weg 27 
-Wilhelm Tischler 0112 Niederbarnimsir 12 
Hohage Erich Revisor Wiitenau Hauptstr 77 
—Ernst Pensionär Schwargenbf Breite Str 6 
—Friedrich WilhelmSchlosserGriina«Regatiaftr98 
—Walier kfm Angest Mariensld Berliner Sir 12 
Hohan Kurt Postbeamt SO36 Adalbertstr 7 
HohanS Fritz Ärasilo Führ Sieglitz Bahnstr 2 
-Max Kausm 034 Warschauer Str 6 
Hohaus AlfonS Just Supernum Spandau Ani 
Heimhort 9c 
—Emil Schlösset Mariendorf Großbeerenstr 12 
Hilde ReinigungSanst "W15 Uhlandstr 160 T. 
—MarthaReichSbAIsistiRLichtenbgFanni»gerstr3 
—Paul Pol Deantt i R Pankow Wilhelm Kuhr 
Strafte 8ti 
—TheodorTheaterfrifenr3V2SMittenwalberStr 
Nr 19 
—Wilhelm Schuhuimstt N113 Kanzowstr 11 
Hohbmi« Hermann KrastwFühr 0 34 Zonidorser 
Straße 2 
Hlhterg Alfred Straßb Schaffn Britz Am 
Eiratzelchahnhos 43 
—Mroia Posiselr Snbende Langenstelner Weg21 
—Elly 8erkauf NW.7 Robert Koch-Platz 5 
—Ernst Krasiwsiihr Schniargendf Hnndekehlestr 9 
Hohberg Fritz Mechanik KO18 Palisabensir 69 
—Fritz Tischler 084 Franlsurter Allee 847 
—Gertrud Propaganiist NW7 Banhosstr 1 
-Sans Kellner 017 Fruchtstr 7 
-Heinrich RenisionSmstr Neulölln EmserSir 16.17 
—Karl Schlosser HermSdf Schloßstr 8 
-Kurt Mechanik Charlb Königin Elisabeih-Str 4 
—Margarete Stinot-pist Pankow Spiekermann 
siraße 31 
-Paul Sicherheiisbeamt Neulölln Gchmlcsir 24 
—Paul StraßbSchasflriRIköI Kameruner Str 19 
-Robert Schlosser Neukölln Flughaseiistr 22 
-Robert Straßenb Angest i RRudow Eseuweg 37 
—Walter kaufiii Angest Lichtenbg Hagenstr 85 
—Walier Versich Beamt Charlb Berliner Str 148 
—Wilhelm.Kellner 084 Zorndorser Str 3 
-Wilhelm KrastwFühr A113 Glasbrennerstr 20 
Hvhierger Gustav Ob Schullehrer i R Schnur 
gendf Steile Sir 2b 
—HauS Gelderheb Charlb Lohnieyersir 11 
—Hirma»nApPreI«rmstrWeißenseeMetzstr77—81 
-Rudolf Buchhalt WUmerSdf Mehlitzstr 2 
HSHirrger HannS Bau Jng N113 AisbyerStr» 
Hohivhm Emma Ww W 15 £BIei6ireuftt29.30T 
Hohdorf Fritz Fuhruniernehm SRuboto Straße 153 
Hohbors'sches HauS E T. 
-Georg Dachdeck N 80 Freieuwalber Str 32 T 
-Herbert Kanzl Angest N 20 Wollanlstr 64 
—L Seit Angest Lankivitz Seydlitzstt 26, 
—Max NeichSb Ingen a DLankwitz Grüner 2Beg53 
Hohe Ernst Kaufm Charlb Nordhaufer Str 31 
-HanS Friseur WilnierSdf Berliner Sir 63 
—Käie Kontorist W 35 Rauchstr 2 
—Dito Maler Schönebg ChemSkerftrIg 
—Willy Klempner W35 Rauchstr 6 
Höhe Herbert Werkzengm Neukölln Leinesir 56 
Hoheiner Kurt Dr Angest Lankwitz Kaiser 
Itto.stt 118 T. 
—Paul Rektor Pankow Reumannsir 34 
—Walier Krasiw Führ Rudow Beifußweg 55 E 
Hohrisel Adolf Eisenb Heizer Neuköll» Warihe» 
siraße 54 
-Alfred Bäcker SO 36 Mauieuffelsir 27 
—Alsrtb Lackier Siegütz Borstellslr 68 
—Emanuel Reichsb Ob Maschinist a D Grünau 
Gründ ersir 31 E 
—Emil Kaiast Jnspeki Hohenschinhs Wriezener 
Straße 5 
—Erich Sattler Neulölln Leinestr 16.16 
-Franz Tischler MahlSds Köpenicker Allee 190 
Fritba Kontorist Pankow Milenbergcr Weg 14 
Fritz Buchbinb JS65 Hochstädter Str 11 
-Frttz Drogen Friede,lau Kaiserallee 84 T. 
—Fritz Stadtinspekt Tempelhf Badener Ring 40> 
—Georg BuchdruckWeißerisecLichienbergerStr 131 
—Georg Organist Sieglitz FlenSburgn Str 11 
T. 
—Gertrud Schneider N 4 Borstgstc 32 
-Herbert Fuhrt, NO 18 Palisadenstr kS T. 
—Hennann GemüsthbsgNQ 18 Friebenstr 50 
—Hermann Graveur SO 36 Kielholzsir 406 
—Johannes Bäckernistr N056 Thobowieckistr 16 
-Josef Eigentüm SO 36 FaUensteinstr 17 E 
—Josef Krasiw Führ 034 Weidenweg 12 
-Joses Meßgeh Niederfchönhs BlücherstrlS 
Joseph Bauführ Schönebg Tempelhoser Sir 3 
-Julius Architekt 017GrFrauksurIerStrl4z Et 
Julius Lagerverivalt Lichtenrade Nürnberger 
Siraße 30 E 
-Karl Krasiw Führ SW61 Möckernstr 83 
-Karl VerwallgSbeamI N68 SluBücnkammecfttlO 
Kurt ObAmtSgeh Hohenschönhs Am Faulen SeeS 
—Ma; Beamt Nenkölln Stuttgarter Str 53 
Lagerverwalt N 65 HennigSdorser Str 9 
—Ma; Schneibermstr SO 36 Liegnitzer Str 34 T. 
-Otto Bäcker Trcptvw Kiesholzftr 266 
-Otto Fleischer 034 Wilhelm Siolze-Str17 
—Paul Angestellt Lichie.ibg Wuhleslr 6 
-Paul Tapez SW29 ülrubisit 19 
-Richard Hanbelsm 017 Mühlenstr 18 
-Richard Kellner 034 Tbaerstr 12 
-Richarb Lohreubau SO 16 Schmid^r 9 T. 
-Richard Mechanik 8086 Oranienstr 194 
—Theobor Täschner Neukölln Elbestr 37 
Theodor Tifchlermstr NO 18 Palisadenstr 78 
Ulrich Gasiw NW40 ThomasiuSstr 17 
—Wilhelni» Lackier N 05 Schererstr 10 
—'Wilhelm Hoheisel, Werkzeugfbrk, 0 34, Peters^ 
bürget Str 7 T. Wohn. Nr 5 
—Willy Geschästsführ Wiitenau Otanienbutget 
Sitaße 187 
-Willy Kausm Btitz Fritz Reuier-Allee 18 
-Willy Maler 0112 Mirbachstr 31 
-Bäcker Weißenfee HeiuerSborser Str 84 
H»heiser Alfred Pol Meister N20 Goten» 
burger Str 6 
—Paul Schneider f D V 50 Präger Sir 13 T 
Hohe« Johannes ksm Angest Mariendf Chaussee- 
straße 211 
-Dito Kellner-8V 29 Friesenstr 6 
Hohenodel Emilie Ww SO 36 Cuvrystr 1 T. 
Eugen Banlbeaiili NW 87 SUe Wardenberg- 
Straße 3. 4 , • 
Hohen««er Andreas Werkiustr Tempeihos 
Dorussiastr 38« 
Hohenberg Alheriint Äonioristin NOlSflanM» 
berget Sir 18 a 
—Emma Slenoiypist H 24 Oranienburger Str 22 
-Emsi Lagerverw 80 36Abalbertstr 22 
—Botthold Pensionär 0112 Finowstr 23 
—Günther Chemik Friedenau Kaiserallee 96 
—Dililie Frau W67 P-tsbanier Str 89 
—Dito Monteur N 20 Heubnder Str 9 
—Rubolf Technik Neulölln Hermannstr 170 
—Wilhelm Schlosser Reinickenbs Gesellschaststr 2 
Hohcnberger Erich Angest Spandau Eaüeu. 
leider Str 118 i 
Georg Tapezier Reinickendf Benkestr 87 
-Johann Sieuerwachimsir N 24 Friedrichstr 107 
-Karl Musik W 50 Marburg» Str 7 
—Kurt Tonkünsil W60 RegenSburger Sir 84 T. 
Höhenberger J> hann Schneider SW68 Mark» 
grasenstr 75 
Hohrnbülen M Ww Schönebg Apostel PanlnS- 
Siraße 20 T. 
Hohenbur» AlfonS Reg Ob Sekr Sieglitz Graue» 
lotleflr 13 T. 
Hoheudorf Elsa Diakonisse Friedenau Goßler- 
straße 3. 4 
—Ernst Uhrenhdlg Friebenau Friedrich Wilhelm- 
Platz 13 T. Wohn Laulerstr 14. 15 T. 
-Fritz Porträtmal N055 Rykestr 49 
—Hannes Siadlinspekt tzriedenau Siierstr 2 T. 
—HanS Glaser Reinickendf Provinzstr 13 
—Mariin Sindienrai W80 Schwäbische Sir 10 
-Siegsried Schrisiseh Oberschäneto An der 
Wuhlheide 208 
—Walter Friseur N 54 Lothriuger Sir 66. 67 
—Walter Kausm N113 Sannen Sylva-Str 3 
-Walier Magistr Arb N68 Nstader Str 16 
—Wilhelm Lehrer i R Friebenau Siierstr 2 
—Willy Dr Direkt a D Schönebg BerchieS- 
gabener Sir 16 
-Dr Staatl Sott Einnahm W 62 Kursürsten- 
straße 110 T. 
Höhendorf Friedrich llntsornischneid Schönebg 
Kaiser Friedrich-Str 2 
v. Hohendorff Erich Maschinenn>str a D UW 40 
Spcnerstr 82 
-Fritz Schaffner Friedenau LuauSftr 2 
—Kurt Oberst a D NW40 Spenerslr 31 
—Uucie Oberschullehtetin Charlb Haveistr 7 
-Max Kausm Friedenau Rheinstr 29 
—Oskar Major a D Sieglitz Brenianostt 49 
—OSkar Stabisekr Pankow Zellerselder Sir 8 
-Eigenlüm Biesds Prinzenstr 113. 114 E 
HohrndorffGustav ksm AngestZehlenbsPoßlvegll. 
- Johann Just Beamt NW7 Schiffbauerdamm 34 
HohrildomPauISiabtinspektTegclortLuiscnstrlO 
hvheneS usw. 
—'.Loheneck.Berlag" GmbH SW68 Pult. 
kamcrstr 19 T. 
Hohenrcker Karl Schlossen»sir Neukölln Werthe- - 
siraße 48 
Hohenedrr Franz Siraßenb Schassn Lichienbg- 
Friedrichstr 16 
Hohenemfer Kurt Dipl Jn$ Johatinisihal 
Mühlbergstr 21 X 
Hohenfrld Adolf Wollwrhdlg Köpenick Rudower 
Siraße 15 
—Albert Gasiw SO 36 Oberbaumstr 6 
—Heinrich EisenbvAngest Lichtenbg Rnpprecht- 
straße 35 
Heinrich Fürjorg Charlb Fraunhoferstr 23 
—Johann Bohuer N 64 ZionSkirchstr 28 
v. Hohcnfels Baleska Ftfr Sieglitz Stinbestr 1 
HohenhauS 
—'HohenhauS OTischtttSttASo Katofferiewerlst 
0112 Franksurler Allee 288 T. 
—Franz Kausm W15 Konstanzer Sir 63 
—Fritz LebenSiniilelhdlg N 64 Choriner Str 85 
—Start Kassierer SO 36 BouchSstr 53 
—Paul Omnibusschaffn Wrißenset Parlsir 42 
—Paul Schmieb 0112 Samariierftr 7 
—Paul Schneider K065 Raugarder Str 8 
—Wilhelm Krasiw Führ HW 87 ErasmnSstr 9 
—WilliKraftbroschkBes 80 WGreisSwalderSir 86- 
Hohenhauseil Guido Musik W15 Psalzburg« 
Straße 73 
Hohenhoff Walter üoudiior SW 29 Kottbnsser 
Damm 16. 17 
Hohrnhövel Erich Postschaffn 8 V/29 Blücherstr 34 
v. Hihenlocher Karl Schriftstell SW 11 An¬ 
haltet Str 3 
Hihenschild Beriha Bäckerei Weißensee Berliner 
»t 195 E T. 
-Eivalb Lehrer ßehlcitds Niemeisterstr 88ET. 
Hohenschönhausener usw. 
—»HohenIchönhaus-nerGeflügelmLstereiV.m-b.T.- 
Hohenschönhs Reichenberger Str 4. 5 EU - 
Hohcnsee Adalbert Fleischermstr Rudow Ehre»>- 
preisweg 46 E 
—Albert Buchdruck Chartb fiönigäiamm- 
DegenShof 
—Albert Fuhrm AdlerShf Selchoiostr 23 
—Anna, SBm Sichicutabc Homburgflr 18 E • - 
—Arthur Kassier Tcgel Treskowstr lö 
—Ariur Großtankstell Mariends Chaussee« - 
firaise 02-641
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.