Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Heymatttt 
— 1007 - 
Stell I, 
HeymanN Franz Schlosser Oberschönelo Goethe. 
Itratzc 47 . 
utanj Töpfer Charlb Dauckelmaimsir 81 a 
^ Franz Wäscherei SWU Hedemannsit 4 Wohn 
SWU Hallesche Str 21 T. 
--Frieda BlnmenhauK 31enIöünflncie6c(lfit4TT 
—Friedrich Fleischer N54 Lothringer Str 12 
—Friedrich Fleischer Heinersds Strafte 31 Nr 4 E 
—Friedrich Sfellni S036 Eisenkahnsir 39 
—Fritz Hauswart Nenkölln Roseggerslr 13 
-Fritz Kauft« N 31 Hruunenstr 114 
-Fritz MaschineumstrSpandauHambiirgerSIr 116 
—Flitz Tischler Nenkölln Böhmische Str 48 
—Fritz HanfBertret Steglitz Pmilsenstr40 TE 
—Georg Dr Arzt W1S Bayerische Str 34 T. 
—Georg Dipl Jng Wilmersdf Kais ninenstr 8 
-Georg Grossist W60 Raukestr 28 T. 
—Georg flaujm N043 Neue Köm'gsir 75 T. 
-Georg Maschinenmsir SW" 61 ,Dteibuudstt 13 
—Georg 06 MagistrRat i N Pankow Parkstr 6a 
—Georg Prokurist Charlb Sybelstr 10 X 
—Georg Werkzeug« N113 Meyer-elmsir 5 
—Gerda Sekret ÄV62 Kiirsürstcnstr 101 
—Gerhard Optik N 4 Strelitzer Str 65 
—Gerhard Verwalt NW21 Emdener Str 14 
—GcrharlKausm ZehlendsLaehrscherJagdwig36l. 
-Gertrud Dentistin 0112 Somitazstr 1 T. 
-Gertrud Frau SBilmcrälf Kaiserplatz 11 T. 
—Gertrud Kürschnern Nenkölln KaiserFriedrich- 
Strafte 248 X 
—Gustav Äaitsnt SW87 Lessingslr 8 T, 
—Gustav Kausm Tempeths Bnrgherrenstr 8 Z 
—Gustav Möbel Tempelhs Berliner Str 116 T. 
—Gustav Schneidern,str Schöuebz Sedanstr 28 
— Gustav Straftbbeamt Neukilln Fuldastr 34 
—Gustav Dr Zahnarzt W 57 Püloroslt 6 T. 
—H Dr mcb SanRat N 68 Schönhauser Allee 30T 
—Hnnni Frau Wilmersds Cikerostr 13 T. 
—Hans Bankbcamt Lankwitz Knrsürstenstr 41 
—»HanS tzeyinann Damenmäniel W8 Mohren- 
strafte 36. 37 T. 
—Hau! Dr web Facharzt W50 ülugäBurgcrSltSl 
—HauS Dr tneb Frauenarzt W15 Uhland- 
strafte 173. 174 T. 
—tzans Kaufm MlmerSds Kaiharinensir 27 
—Hans tfm Engest W 60 AiigSbnrger Str 67 
—Hans Marktgesch SO 36 Grünauer <Fn: 2 
—Hans Dr phil Charlb Kaiserdamm 67 t 
—Hans Dr RechtSanw a Notar W35 Biktoria- 
slrafte 4a T. Wohn Charlb Bayernallee 48 
—Hans Seiltet W 16 Kursürstendami» 42 
—&anS Bertret H055 Metz« Str 38 
—Hedivig Frau W15 Ludwigkirchstr 11a T. 
—Hedioig Kolonialwr K20 Exerzierstr 5 E 
—Hebung Rcois U 64 Dragonerstr 22 
—Hedioig Steppet NO 65 WinSstr '31 T. 
—Hedioig Ww WilmetSdf Motzstr 82 T. 
—Heinrich Fleischer Heinersdf Straße 31 Nr 3 E 
—Heinrich Gen Agent W15 Duisburger Sh:12X 
—Heinrich Bertrel W30 BerchIeSgadenerSL4 T 
—Helene Pension W36SillotieSnile-PIai 10 T. 
—Helene Schneiderin 0112 Lenbachstr 7 
—Henrieltc Textilwr N68 Weiftenburger Sir 29 T. 
—Herbert Kaufm Pankow Binzstr T, 
—Herbert KraslwFühr 0 27 Hokzmarlistr 12 
—'Hermann heymann Dicken engros 02, König« 
strafte 20. 21 X @ 1, 1027. 
—Hermann Gardine» 02 SpontanerSlr 7 T. 
—HermannGastwBlckowLichtrnraberChalllseelEX 
—Hermann Haiidelsger Rat W35 Matihäikirch- 
platz 11 T. 
—'Hermann Heymaim, Hcrrenhnte, W57, Pots¬ 
damer Str 61 X 
—Hermann Kalknlat Lichtersld Roonstr 33 
—Hermann fttmfm S 4 Anllmner Str 33 
— Hermann Kaufet W15 Joachimstholer Str 16 
—Hermann jtiusut W15 Sächsische Str 73 T. 
—Hermann Kaufm W16 Uhlandstr 173.174 T. 
—Hermann Kaufet Grunewald Dimierflr 19 EX 
—Herwann floiifettionSftofje W8Zau6enftt23 T. 
—Hermann Tischler 0 17 Frnchtstr 61 
—Hugo Milz? Direkt Friedenau Ringsir 3 T. 
—Hugo Fabrlt Schmargendf Berkaer Str 31T. 
—Hugo Fabrikation massiver Perlen BW 68 
Mitltrsk 69 T 
—Hugo Postassist Lankwitz Havensteinslr 44 
—Hugo Dr Just Rat Rechlsanw 80 16 Stücken« 
strafe 10 b T. Wohn NW87 Claudiussir 6 T. 
—Hugo Reg Saurat Wilmersds We stfälischeStr 42 
(Post Haiensee) 
—Hugo Sanit Rat N58 Schönhauser Slüee 307. 
—Jda Scrmiel W67 Frobenftt 8 
—Ilse ihmslgeiuctBl SW61 Tempelhoser Ufer lb 
—Ilse seihn Asfist Lichtenbg Alsredstr 3 
—JaineS Dr StnditnratWSOHcilOtonuer Slt 19T. 
—Soljanit Postassist MaWds Ltünslrrberger 
Weg 137 E " 1 
—JuIwS Böckmnftr K043 Linienstr 6 7. 
—Julius Storni st D N065 Esmarchstr 16 
—•Julius Heymam Dlusensabrik SWl93enifa< 
lernet Str 29 T. 
—Julius Dt Direkt Tharlb Leiönizstr 62 T 
—Julius Kauim 8036 ÄtlcheiiSetg« Sir 40 
—Julius Weuihdl Wilmersds Berliner Sir 18 T. 
—Karl Fnhrh N018 Gr Franlsurter Sir ti' 
Heyman» Karl Ikondit Steglitz Iklingsorstr 19 T 
—Karl' Postschassn N 63 Dunckerstr 20 
—Karl Steindruck Britz Lrünauer Str 3 
—Karl Werkmstc Britz Parchimer Allee 102 
—Korl WerkmstrLichtenrade Würzburger Str 44 
—flöte Privatier Steglitz Albrechtsir 84 
—Kurt Bankbeanit Nioderschönew Hainstr 5 
—Kurt Kausn, AVIS Emser Sir 19. 20 T 
—Kurt Kausm Friedenau Bornstr 12 
—Kurt Kraslwsühr Nenkölln Leykestr 16 
—Kurt Postbeamt Neukölln Hobrechtstr 4 
—Leo Buchdruckerei W16 llhlandsir 16C.160 T 
—Leo Eleltrvmont 017 Goblersir 21 
—Leo Kanfm N066 Weisjenburger Sir 65T. 
—Leo Kaufm Charlb Leibnizsir 72 
—Leo Kaufm Chartv Werner SiemenS-Str 22 T. 
—Leonhard HandlungSgsh ^056ChrtfiburgerStr 
Nr 38 
—Leopold Angestellt Charlb KonigSweg 5 
—Leopold Kausm Schönebg Frezestr 81 T. 
—Leopold Tapez W62 Baqreuther Sir 37 'T 
—Solle Sekretär Charlb Riebiihrstr 64 
—Louis Kausm W16 Koiserallee 210 T. 
—LudwigReserentZehIeiidfWalbhüIerpfab52 E T. 
—Margot Suchhult NW21 Bundesratsnser 2 T 
—Margot VersichAngeslellt NO 66 ElbingctSit 83 
—Marie Ww W15 Bliibireustt 33 
—Marie Ww Grunewald Humboldtsir 34 T. 
—Martha Angestellt Nenkölln Fuldastr 55. 50 
—Martha Damenwäsche WilmerSdf llhlandsir 
Nr 118. 119 
—Martin SBcomt N51 Lothringer Slt 16 
—MartinGasiw LichtenradeLichtenraderChausseeV 
T. 
-Max Elektrik 8036 Lüböener SIr 29 
—Stni Gürtler SO 16 Stöpcniict Slt 102 
-Max staufrn SW29 lirbanstr 114. 115 
—MarKsmSckmargendsAugusteDiktoria<Slr441'. 
—Max Kausm Wilmersds Mainzer Str 16 T 
-Max Konfekt f D SW29 lirbanstr 104 X 
—Max Schmied Weitzensee Milhklinstr 17 
—Ma; Schuhm NO 55 Marienburger Str 0 
—Max Setzmaschin SO 16 ßöpemcket Str 74 T. 
Wohn W15 Sächsische Str 73 T. 
-Max iBetiieict Weitzensee Sedansir 90 
-MarDr Zahnarzt V 57 Winterseldtsir35 T. 
—Michael Gastwirt 017 Koppenslr 64 
-Moritz Pinselgrotzhdlg NW87?tllonacrStc22T. 
—Nachan Kausm N113 Gannett Sylva-Sir 13G 
—Oscar Konditor Charlb Berliner Str 121 T. 
—Otto Engest 8036 Grünauer Sir 6 
—Otto Dr Dir SchmargendjWarnemünderSir2I. 
—OHo Friseur N24 Friedlichst! 114 Wohn 
N 4 Novalissir 15 
—Oslo Ftchrbeir Heinersif Straße 31 Nr 4 X 
—Otto Dr-Fng Siemensst Lenther Steig 20 
—Dito Kausm Schönebg Helmsir 7 
—Cito Postbeamt a © 034 Löwestr 20 
—Otto Postschassn Lichienbg Friedrichstr 12 
—Otto Schneider SO 36 Eörlitzer Str. 36 
—P Kohlenhdlg Charlb Kaiser Ftiedtich-Eir 91 
—Paul Ängest W36 Slegützer Slt 86 
—Paul Apolhek Wilmersds Kursnrstendamm 117 
—PaulDrogerie Farben Lack« Neulllln Herinann- 
strab« 42 E X 
—Paul Ingen K113 SRalmott Str 21 
—Paul Äunstmal ITW 87 Klopstockstr 39 X 
—Paul Kunstmal SSUmeitdf Kaiserallee 23 X 
—Paul Reichsb Sekret Charlb Krumme Str 32 
—Paula Dr tneb Sterzlin 027 Blumenslr 100 T 
—Peter 06 Jnspekt StegNtz Brenlanostr 29 
—PhilippDrphilWilmcrSdsKursürstendamml46X 
—31 Prokurist Charlb Königin Elisabeih-Eir 19 X 
—31 I Allinöbelhdlg Charlb Kanlstr 87 T 
—Siechn Möielhdlg Charli Maikowskistr 112 
—Neiiihold Kausm ITW40 Thomasiusstr 7 
-N-inhold Sirasienb Cchaffn NW87 Waldfir 49 
—Richard Bäcker»str N 64 Kastanienallee 58 
—Robert Schrislslell Lichlerfld Margaretenstr 10X 
—Rolf Bertret W30 Bayerischer Platz 3 X 
—Rost Klavierlehr W50 Präger Str 20 X 
—Rudolf Friseur Wilmersds Landauer Str 1 X 
-Rudolf Goldschmied 0112 Frankfurter Allee 41 
—Rudolf Dipl Ingen WilmerSdf Kreuznacher 
Siratze 32 T. 
—'S Heymann & Co Herrenklcidcrfbrk 02 
Rosensir l? X 
—Sally Privat Charlb Cauerstr 27 X 
—Siegfried Buchversand NW87 LevrtzowstrSl X 
—Siegfried Kausm W152Seinefc(lil2a. 13 X 
—Siegsried Kausm Wilmersds Albrecht Achilles- 
Stratze 7 X 
—Siegfried ZeitzSvertr SWC8 Schntzenstr,ß7 X 
—Siegn»indFadrktMlmersdsHelmstebietSlrl2X 
—Slcgmimb Bergolderei Glaserei W62 Bay- 
wwlijer Sir 6 X 
—SigiSmund Glaset W62 Bayreulher Slr 44 
—Sigmund Polstermöbeljabrk Lichienbg Rikier- 
guistr 130 E X ’ . 
-Sophie Kausfr W15 tzohenzollerndamm 207 X 
—Theo Kausm Charlb GervinuSstr 4 X 
—Therefe Juweleuhdl W 8 Kanonierflt 11 X 
—Toni Frau W35 Gras SvecStr 26 X 
—Toni Schönheitspflege W 16SJIeiCtreu[tt34-35 X 
—llliich Stimjm Ebarlb Biesebrtchistr 6 X 
Heymann Valeska Papierhdlg SO 36 Neichen- 
berger Straße 46 
—W Glimmerlvr H65 Lindower Str 11 X Woh» 
N20 Behmflr 17 X 
—Walbeinar Kaufm W30 Barbaroffastr 47 T. 
—Waller Ingenieur N20 Dehmstr 17 
—Walter itaufm W16 Bregenzer Slt 10. 11 X 
-Wallet Kausm U31 Lottzingslr 4 
—Walter Kraslwsühr Lichtersld flnintme Sir 2 
—Waller Kilrschncr N113 Gotlandstr 6 
—Waller Bertret Mahlsdf Treskowstr 33 
—Werner Ob Sekt Tempelhs Chlodwigsir 10 
—Werner Technik Weitzensee Wehlenet Slr 4 
—Wilhelm Angestellt 8036 Görlltzer Slr 42 
—Wilhelm Ankrwickl N113 Finnländische Slr 10 
—Wilhelm Dreher N 05 Liebenwaldei Slt 4 
—Wilhelm Maurer N5S Schönhauser Allee 70d 
—Wilhelm Privalgelehrt iT24 Linienstr 147 
—Willi Just angelt Köpenick Parristusstr 46 
-Willi Maurer 8 68 Pappelallee 76 
—Willi 06 PostinspektLichletsld Steglitzet Slr 30 
-Willi Poslschassn Charlb Schillersir 2 
—Willi Werkzeug»! N 53 Stargarder Str 48 
—William Kanfm Charlb Lietzensee-llfer 11 X 
—Willy Monteur NO 55 Jmmanuelkiichftr37 
—Willy Texlilverlr 0112 Sonntagftr 1 X 
—äSMIl) ÜScrkzcugm N018 ScBitftt Sir 10. 11 
—Belr Seit Nenkölln Jfaislr 2 
-Kanfm N58 Schönhanser Allee 40 a 
—Schrislsetz N055 Jmmanuelkirchslr 23 
Hcymanll.Eickelbetg Hilde Tapez N54SiiiIadflt7 
Hty«aiiil.Matwich Johannes Ob Spielleil 
NW7 Karlslr 23 
Heqma«»-Rhci«eck Joh Bankvorsleh Lichtersld 
Händelplatz 2 
Hkymanns 
—'Carl Heymanns Verlag W8 Mauersir 44 T. 
—Hildegard Axzlww Heimsds Freiherr voin 
Stein-Str 37 E 
HcymailS-Fötsterlkiig Paula Journalistin SBil- 
iltersds Konstanzer Str 66 
Heymansohn Adolf Kausm NAV40 Lüneburgei ■ 
Sttatze 11 
—Georg Kansm Wlö Ludwigkirchstr 8 T. 
Htymi». b ‘Jitnj Handeisveriret K 54 LempNnii 
Strafte 7 
Heyme Alfred Pol Assis! NOöö Gartueu Cylva- 
Strafte 39 
—Hermann Postinspekl iR Wilmersdf Augnsia- 
slraße 30 
—Werner Kansm X018 Birchowslt 3. 4 
HrqmtirrGObGärtnerZehlendsOnIelTmn-SirA 
Heyme« Clar»Verkänf§018SlranSbergerStr 40 
heymcr Glfiicdc Seifenhdlg Charlb Cauerstr 
Nr 27 X 
—Erich Ingen Tempelhf Wiiiekinbsit 85 
—Georg Schneider f D Nenkölln Renterflr 78 
—Herbert techn Singest Spandan Kallfuftstt 14 
—Hermann Fleischer 0112 Gürielstr 42 
—Hugo Monteur Spandan PichclsdorferStr 11 
—Klara Ww Reinickends tzausoilerstr 6 E 
—Kurt Kausm Tempelhf Dorsslr 26 E X 
—Max Möbelpol 031 Heidenseldflr 19 
—Max Pensionär Galow Hetzet Steig 3 
—Max Sludieurat Steglitz Setgflc 27 
-Otto Osensetz N68 Hochmeistersir 12 
—Otto Stabtamtm Reinickends Aroset Allee 34 
—Paul Bäckermsit Charlb Jägersir 4a 
—Richard Werkmsir Nenkölln Pflügerstr 75, 76 
—Rudolf Anstreich N065 Marienburger Slr 30 
-Willy Fleischer 0112 Frankfurter Allee 278 
—Metallsorm Weiftensee Latighansslr 62 
HeymonS Richard Untiers Pros jlikolassec 
Lückhossstr 38 X 
Heymsvbt Alexander Phoivgr K20 Buitmaimstr 9 
—Gustav Rbhn Seamt Pankow Steegerstr 27 
-Oskar Werksühr Reinickends Provinzstr 28 
Heyn s. a. Hain, Hayn, Hein «. Heinn 
—’Hotjn & Manlhe, G. m. d. H., Farbenfbrk, 
Tempelhos, Schasshausener Sir. 38—40 X 
—Adelheid Schneider NW 87 Rostocker Str 2 
-Adolf Bankangest Charlb Kanistr 124 
—2116er'. Gclderhcöer K 65 Segelet Gtt 12 
—Alben Kausm Reinickends Benkesit 04 
—Albert Marntorfchlcif Weitzensee Wegeneisit 1 
-Albert Papier n Schreiblorhdlg Panlow Flora- 
strafte 48 
-Albert Seifeugrofthdlg Reinickends Provinz- 
slrafte 27. 23 X 
—fllsrei) Bimicht Pankow Wollankstr 117 
—Sllsiei) Mechanik Charlb Nehringsir 29 
—Alsred Telefonist Pankow Paracelsnssrr 43 
—Anna Eigen! Pankow Brehmestr 50 E 
—Anlonie Frau Charlb Oincbclflr 5t (Post 
SiemcnSstadt) X 
-Arthur Uhnu W35 Woyrichstr 49 T 
—SIrlur Aulkanis Nenkölln Lenanstt 21 
-August Bäckcrinstr 034 Thaetsir 3 X 
—August Gärtner Steglitz Halskestr 14 
—'August Heyn Krebstidlg N‘2t Sl Hamburger 
Strafte 12 X 
—August Rektor i 9t 0112 Rigaer Slt 19 
—August Schuhm N043 Linienstr 3a 
—August Schuhm NO 43 Mendelssohiislr 1 
—B Krnjtiütwiä) KSl’Soltastt 31- 
Hcljii iSenno Wcrltnstt Pankow Florastt 66 
-‘■Bruno Mtm[t3[iu5r«t Sncbcnaii Wiesbadener 
Strafte 7 
—Btmia Emaillemal 8 42 Fürstenstr 1 
—Bruno Optik AV30 Heil6tonner Slt 16 
—Charioile Lehrer Pankow Tamerowslr 6 
—Clara Eigentum Lichlenrade Bahnhosslr 12 E T. 
—6 flausnt WtlnierSds Koblenzer Slt 12 
—Ehrhard Kansm WilmetSdf Koblenzer Str 12 
-Elfriede activ Profeff Tahlem Friedbergsir 23 
—Llfrtede Sleuotypist Pankow Pradelstr 18 
—Eileu Knnstgewerbl Adleröhf Bolkswohlstt 109 
-Emil Eisenb Seit 017 Bödikersir 1 
—Emil Monteur Spandan Weverstt 46 
—limll Spritzer SO 35 Flondernstr 40 
—Emilie Bigculüntcriit Paitlow Heyustr 8 E 
—Emma Schneider Wilmersds Güntzelslr 28 
—Erich Fleischermslr 034 Wilhelm Stolze>Str6 
-Erich Opernsüng Charlb Weimarer Slr 6 
—Erich Schaffner Charlb Sootslr 71 
-EtichSchneideritislr^05üBraunSbergeiSlr54X 
—ErichBersichJnspeIi^kOö5GreifSwalderSir20S 
-Ernst KaOsm N31 Putbnffer Slr 16 X 
—Ernst Kausm Wilmersds AhrweilerSIt 19a X 
-Ernst ObSeljrer ßrohnati ReinStaler Slr 30 
Klixsches Hans 
-Ernst Psarret X4 Pslugslr 7 
—Ernst Tischler WO 55 Mliensleiner Slr 11 
—Ewald Malchmeuschloss 0112 Revalei Str 28 
—Franz Amlsget Slat Neukölln Betgstt 134 
—Franz Dbeijllctilu a D Lankwitz Kaiser Wil- 
helm-Str 63 
—Franz ReichsbLeamt SW61 TeltowerSlr47.48 
—Franziska Ww SO 36 Wrangelslr 130 E 
-Frieda Oborschulleht Charlb Keplerslr 44 
—Friedrich Dr ineb SiabSarzi a D Iehiends 
An, Birkenknick 9 X 
—Fritz (Sätincr Charlb Königin Elisabeih-Str 52 
—Fritz Mechanik Pankow Heynstt 7 
—Fritz Phologt Schönebg Jikiisbmckct Slt 20 X 
—Fritz Werkmstc Staaten Am Heldeberg 48 
—Georg Sleteolypeut SW 29 lirbanstr 23 
—Gerhard Serienbau Rndow WallerSdorser 
Chaussee 81 E 
- Gerhard Dr phil LandwSpandauIordaustr 26X 
—Gerhard Phologr U5S Schönhauser Allee 
Slt 146. 146 tt 
—Gettwd Buchhakt W67 Hochkirchslr 7 
—Gertrud vwSlabsarztZehlends AmBirlenkuick 9 
—Golthard Pensionär Schönebg Apostel PanlnS- 
Sitafte 39 
—Gustav Bücket N58 Gaudyslr 12 
—Gustav Fräser NW67 Reuchiinslr 6 
—Gustav Groftsieischermstt 0112 Mirbachsir 72 X 
—Gustav Maurer X20 Wriezencr Slr 21 
-Gustav Schmied 0112 Samatiterslr 6 
-Gustav Slellni Tempelhs Ringbahn str 11 
-Hons Eleklromont NW21 Bremer Slt 46 
—Ha»S Tischler Adletshf Oppenstt 01 n 
—.Helniuth Buchhalt XW21 Wilsnacker Str 9 
-Herbert Feinmechanik N65 Sparrslr 27 
-Herbert Pol ifleamt SO 36 Schmollerplatz 17 
—Hermann Suspekt NW 21 Ouitzowstr 122 
—Hermann Maurer N 65 Martin Opitz-Str 4 
—Hermann Nähmaschinenhdlg SW 21 Perle- 
berget Str 39 
—'Hermann Heyn Pinsel Charlb Potsdamer 
Strafte 17 X 
—Hermann Schlosser N065 Ryleslr80 
—Hugo Mfolnt N113 Slavanger Sir 2 
—Johanna Ww N055 Braunsberger Slr 11 
-Jsidot Kausm Lankwitz Kaiser Wilhelm-Slr 6 
E X 
—Jsidot TcxlilKansm Friedenau Bismarckslr 22 
-Julius ®t phil Direlt a D V15Ludw,gkirchsirvX 
-Julius Fleischermstr 0 34 Petersburger Slr 62 
-Karl Fleischerinfir 0112Bvxl,agenet Sir 5V T. 
-Karl Schlösset U065 Hufelandstt 6 
—Statt Zinmerm N20 Wieseitsir 21 
-Karl Zuschneider II113 Schivclbeiner Slr 36 
—Kurt Bäckst Nenkölln Tettpihcr Str 09 
—Kurt Maschinenbau Pankow Amaiienpark 7 
-Kurt Mechanik Sieglid Brandenburgische 
Siratzr 31 (Post Südende) 
—Lina HauSbes N24 Elfäffer Slr 68 X 
-Ludwig DiplJng Charlb BereinSweg 7 
-Margarete Lehrerin X 65 Müllerflr 116» 
-Man- Sekretärin 0112 Simon Dach-Sir M 
—Max Ba»ka»geft Mariendf Tauernallcc 19 
-Max Dr Aaiilbeamt KarlShft Lchndorffflr 31 
-Mar Kansm ttäpcnkt Ftetljeitl6 
-Mor Schlosser SO 36 Gligniicr Sie 5 
-Max Schlosser 034 Hausburgstr 17 
-Max Schmied SO 36 Srnlitzer Slr 27 
-Oscar lRcgOb3iispt!lNW21 WiielmLhavenir 
Strafte 44 ; 
—Oswald Pol Ob SKachlinslt SW29 ßonlttite 
ptomenade 7 
-Otto BeltiebSinslt «öpenick Miiteiheide 45 
—Otto Frisenr Staaten Torweg 130 
-Otto kansm Singest FnedrichSstd Fürst Hohe». 
lohe-Ttr 46 
-Dito Schleiser N 06 Luxemburger Sir 0 
-Otto Tischler Pankow Lindenpromenade21 
-Paul FriseiiMch 8036 Waldemarstt 36
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.