Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

r 
Hitde-rand 
- 983 - 
HilbEandt 
Teil I. 
HNdttrand August Ingen Tempeihf Berliner 
Straße 84a 
—Stuauft Maurer Neukölln Hermaimstr 111 
-Berihold Rtofllo Führ H4 Tleckftt 28 
—Berihold Lademstr IR Pankow Florastr 20. 21 
-Carl Angestellter JteutiRn Kaiser Friedrich' 
©träfet 19 
—Carl Werkmstr N 54 Bmnnenstr 176 
—Clara HauSw WilmerSdf Joachim Friedriche 
Strotze 86 (Post Halensee) 
-Clara Klavieilehrerin N 69 Göhrener Sir 14 
—Dietrich Ob Leutnant Schmargendf Heilige«' 
dümmer Sir 3 T 
—Edmund Dankbeami Kipenick Mittelheide 22 
-Elife WlieeBrcnn N4 StoealiSfir 7 
—Elife vw Postdirelt Pankow Binzstr 49 
—EU Maleteigesch Gtünau KöPenickerSlr 114 T. 
-Emil Kutscher 842 Fürstenstr 17 
-EmilP,anistNeul°llnKaiserFiiedrich.SIrl7S7. 
—Emma Diäfoniffin 6ijatl6 Kranzer Allee 13 
—Erich Koch SBeigtnfee Berliner Allee 62 
—Erich Prediger N113 Boinholmer Str 81 X 
-Erich Schlosser Spandau Schönwnlder Str 25 
—Erna SSto N20 Patitfti 36.37 T. 
—Ernst Autoschloss Marzahn Pekrunstr Hein;el> 
scher Haus (20) 
—Ernst Baupol Sekt Karlshst Cäsarstr 22 
—Emst Georg Kunstmal Steglitz SchadenruleS T. 
—Ernst Schmied Blanlenb Burgwailstr 67 E 
—Ernst Zimmerm Marzahn Horneiwegl4(Post 
Mesdors) Hildebrand'scheS Haui E 
—Franz Blumenhdlg N31 Feldsir 5 
—Franz Dreher Schönebg Suadicanistr 2 
—Franz Mützenm V?57 Silinmetzstr 36 
—Franz Schmledemstr Willenau Hauptstr 65 
—Franz Studiendirekt U 20 Badstt 22 
—Frida vw Geh Rat Öntnetoatö Herbettsti 1E 
—Friedrich Goftto N31 Hennidorser Stt 11 
—Friedrich Dr Jng Santtoifo Waldwannstr 2 T. 
—Fritz Bohrer SSitlenau Borfigwalder Weg 1 
Werlheim 
—Fritz Ingen Heiligende Bekassinenweg Jtoch< 
sches Hans - 
—Fritz itaufm Wilmerzds Gasteiner Sir 14 T. 
—Fritz Physik Zehlends Leuchtenbutgstr 40 T. 
-Fritz Schlosser H 65 SieScntroliit 61t 23 
—Georg Architekt Schmargends Cunostr 66a T. 
—Georg Buchdruck Britz Parchimer Allee 89 
—Georg Kausm Neulölln Wildenbtuchslt 81. 82 
—Georg Kausm Pankow Lindenpiomenade 56 
—Georg ffonselt fDH 58 SchöichanserAllee 149 
—Georg Maler Grünau Bahnhossit 5 
—Georg Möbeltischl S036 Eisenbahnstr 16 
—Georg Monteur 034 Ebertystt 4 
-Georg StadtOb Jnspcli a DFriediichShgFried' 
richstr 7 
Straße 12 
—Georg Tischler Lichtenbg eitelste 23 
—Gregor Botenmstt HO 43 Barnimstr 13 
—Günther Schlosser Neulölln Goethestr 4 
—Gustav Kasfiei Neulölln Diebrichstr 6 
-Gustav Milch Neulölln Weserstr 54 
-Gustav Redakt Zchleuds Straße 152 Sir 9 E 
—Gustav Schlosser 8T61 Teltower Str 17 
-Gustav Tischler HO 18 Colheniusftr 13 
-Hans Dietrich Drmed Arzt Steglitz Schloßt 
straße 93 T. 
—HanS Kausm Charlb Jlsenburger Str 17 
—HauS Ifm Äugest N68 Gleimstr 57 
—Heinrich Ingen Steglitz Arndlstr S 
—Heinrich kfm Angest W30 Frankenstr 8 
—Heinrich Schriststell ZehlendsLeuchlenburgstr 39 
—Hellmuth Stud Assess Lankwitz Grüner Weg 8» 
—Herbert Bankbeamt Retntckendf Benkestr 57 
—Hermann Kücheninstr H043 Neue Königstr79 
—Hermann Reichsb Schiff» Weitzensce Berlins 
Allee 244 
-Hermann Tabalwr Nll3 Wicheristr 33 
—HilSa Schneiderin SO 16 Wusterhaufer Str 20 
—Hugo BednfbSauffeh Sf65 Müllerstr 79b 
—Hugo Direkt ffiümetSbf Rudolstidter Esc 89 T.1 
-Jakob Backet NW21 Stephanstr 7 
—Joachim Dr Jng Schönebg Martin Luther- 
Straße 42 T 
—Johann Fleischer SO 36 Souchistr 83 - 
—Johannes Schriftsed SO 36 Manteuffelftt 41 
—Joseph Geh Rat Reichzkk Borst e D Lankwitz 
Tornellurstr 23 E T. 
—Julius Schneider Hohenschöuhs Amimstr 23 
—Karl Bankangest N68 Kopenhaiener Str 73 
—Sari Buchdruck SO 58 Naugarder Str 11 
-Karl Fleischermstr N113 FinnIöndlsche Str 10 
—Karl Lederhdl Spandau Potsdamer Str 83T. 
—Karl Schlosser N58 Lychener Str 23 
^«arl Dr WirtschaftSprüf W86 fietzotoustr 1T 
—Karl Zimmrmstr Neulölln Anzengmberstr 2 
—Katharina Elgentüm Zehlends Leuchienburg> 
straße 40 E T. 
—Käthe Wollivrhdlg SO 16 Neandersir 35 
—Konrad Dipl Landlv Friedeuau Handjery> 
straße (50. 61 T. 
—Kurt Blmdenlebr Lichiersid Marsch»erfir22.23 
—Kurt Kohlenhdlg Aiederschönhs Kaiser Eis- 
Helm-Sir 261 Sehn Blankmburger Str 4 
—Kurt Ätaflm Führ N20 Kvlonlestc 6 
HIldeiraltd Kurt Krastl» Führ N 68 Greism 
hagener Str 13 
-Kurt Kaiis«, 8W19 Neue Jakobslr 16 T. 
-Start PoWaffn N018 Friedenstr 46 
-Kurt ISpfet So 36 Harzer Str 117 
—Lebrecht Stadtinsp Charlb Nehringstr 17 
—Luise Äuchhalt K58 Dunjig« Sir 68 
-Suite (jeiltoMge R«i„ilkenif Wacholherstr 16 T. 
—Margareie Plätterin Grünau Biitoriaftr 2 
Margarethe Modesalon Lichtersld SiSmar* 
straße 28 
—Margarethe SBto Charlb Goel«I|tt 76 (Post 
Siemens st) 
-Marie ÄaiismSto» W30 Hohenstausenstr 31 
—Martha Buchhalterin Oberschönew EdisonstrM 
—Marlha Milchhdlg N 68 Dunckerstr 2n T 
—Martin Redakt Sekret Steglitz Dützpelstr 39 
-Marti» Berfich ffleamt Südende ßtutnme £lt 5 
—Martin Still N113 Somholirei Str 79 T. 
-Max Kausm Eharli Wilmeridorser Sftl02,103T 
-Max Ob Kellner Karlshst Prinz Adaldert.Str 
Nr 38. 39 
Max Itmflla Führ N20 Mesensti43 
-Max Käser lkharli Schillersir 80 
-Max Lokomotivsühr 034 Borhagener Str 112 
—Max Res Lokomotivsühr B-Hnidf Parchwitzer 
Straße 150 (Post Grünau) 
—Max Maler ReIniiiends!liigilsI«I>ktoria-Allee7S 
—Mar Maurer NeuMn Schillerpromenade 23 
—Max Mechanik Tegel SteUpfad 28 
-Max Mefferschmiedemstr Zehlends Berliner 
Straße 8 T. 
—Max Postaurhels NW87gagoto[lr 22 
-Max Schuh« Neulölln Jonaestr 30 
—Maximilian, Dr. rnet, Sanit. Skat, Schöne 
kerg, Otzmstr. 3. 
-Olga Gastw Charlb Saiserdamm 89 T 
-VSkar Fuhrketr N113 Wicheristr 17 T. 
-Oskar Stalte Führ SO 36 Rott6ufi«r ttstt 58 
-Oskar Zigarrensbrk NW21 Strom str 70 
-Oswald Kohlenhmidlg Johanniithal Stellet 
Weg ß 
—Otto Bäckerei Hohenschönhs Ouitzotosli 51 T. 
-Otto GemLsehdlg Lharlb Prstrlvzzlstr 26 X 
—Otto Ingenieur W80 Gleditschstr 30 
—Cito Kmsiw Führ SichtenBg Hauptstr lk 
-Otto D-gergeh NW21 Wiclesftr 46 
—Otto Milch Charlb Friedbeigstr 37 
-Otto 9ßto!uri|lO 112 Knorr?rom«mdi5 
—Cito Seisenhdlg KU3 Schönhauser Alle« 103 
-Otto Spediteur Stlßenfce Gustav Adols' 
Straße 76 T 
—Otto Derkmstr Nb8 Stargarder Str 76 
—Cito ZMeawt 865 Sprengelstr 17 
—Paul Elgentüm Weißensee Slmßburgstr 20 E 
—Paul Hotelbes Zehlends Berliner Strl6ET. 
—Paul Gummi Weißensee Prenzlauer Pro> 
menade 21 T 
—Paul Krastv Führ llharlb Tauroggener Sir 16 
—Paul Nauru N20 Soldmet Str 72—74 
—Paul Melker«! Heillgensee Straße 303 
Hlldeirand'scheK Hau? B 
—Paul Rohrleg Pankow Sind ^romenade 20 
—Paul SlereotyPiur SO 16 Schuudstr 28 
—Reinhold Fnseitt Altglienickelköpenicker Str24 
—Reknhold Mechanik Charlb Schloßsir 20 
—Riöarb Fabrikbes Pankow Breite Str 45 T. 
-Richard NeischennstiCharli JlsenburgerStr 17 
-Richard Gürtler Neulölln Aeichselplatz 6 
—Richard Ämtfm N065 BraiuiSberger Str 15 
-Richard Komm Rat u Fadrilies Panlo 
Breite Sir 46 T. 
Richard RtmBmal NW87 Elderselder Str 19t 
—Richard Pensionär 8V6I Belle-Wilmee-Str 76 
—Richard Postschaffn HU3 Lychener Etr 76 
—Richard Privatier W8 Wauerstr 4 T. 
Richard Sachverständig s Lesen SW61 Belle- 
Miance-Ltr 68 E 
Richard T-psemstr W8 Mamrstr 4 E T. 
--Robert Postschaffn Karlrhst Cäsarstr 19 
-Rudolf Maüter 011» Srttjiget €k 6 
—Theodor Melkereibes Weißensee Sedanftr 120 
—Theodor Postbetmt SWffZ Claudius str 6 
—Waldewar Tischler Obetschöuew TabLertpr 31 
-Wally Kohlenhdlg 842 Wassertorstr 30 
—Walter Angest gSptniä Steuteisir 11 
—Walter Ob GätfnctOS Heiligegeistgasse 6—9T 
—Walter Dipl Snj SW61 Belle Animite»@fr68T 
—Waller Dipl Jng W8 Mauerstr 4 X 
—Walter Kausm Lreptow Neue Krilgirlle« 42 
-Walter Tischler 034 Graudenzer Str 2 
—Walther Pastor Lichtersld Dahlemer Str 831 
—Werner Schneiderei N68 EchönhauserWee 151 
-Wilhelm Dauienfriseur SW21 Perleberger 
Straße 33 X 
—Wilhelm Dr-Jng 'Fabrildirrkt Lichtersld 
lllnienplatz SEI 
—Wilhelm Inga» JvhaiMlSthal Msmarästr 10 E 
—Wilhelm Mechanik N68 Weißenburger Str. 40 
—Wilhelm Telegr Mechanik S66 Gerlchtstr50.81 
—Wilhelm Schiftet Mariensld Äieyertsir 14 
-Willi Hansa! N065 Äolhenherger Str 1 
—SSiOt Milchhdlg SWl9 Dreidener Str'33 
-Willibald Tjichler rsgl Svinemünder SIr A 
—Wladimir tfiu Ängefi 034 ZoritborsekStr 17 
Hildebran» 
‘ HILDEBRAND 
Kakao- und Schokoladenfabrik 
Q.m.b.H. Qegr. 1817 
N20, Pankstr. 4-87 » Dß Wedcüng 4881 
Schokoliden, Xakio, Hoalgkathee, 
Keks, Bonbons, JlUnipu and Zackcnrir«* 
Hil»e»r««»t f. a. Hildebrand n. Htllebrand 
—'Htidebrandt & Bartsch Bertret f Gelsen 
«harlb Meerscheldtstr 13.16 T. 
—*Hi!det>randt& Stephan, Buchdruckerei, 
Geschäsisbiichersbrk., Bul-Fib Loseblatidücher, 
S 42, Pnnzeiistraße 34 T. S 1 Moritzplatz 
0870 Inhaber 91 Paatz n. W. Wolf. 
—A Angestellt Britz Malchiner Str 102 
-A Kaufn, Steglitz Holsteinisch- Str 47 T. 
—A Maurer Charlb Wilmeridvrser Str 25 
—Adam Ingen Ntederschöneiv Hainstr 9 
—Adelheid B!ume»hdlg8harIbKnokelSdorffstrS6's 
—Adolf Bäckermstr 034 Nominier Str 40 T 
—Adolf Bantischlerei Karlshst Berl Rheitifteiw 
straße tzauS XXII T. 
—Adolf Buchhalt NeuköllnDonaustr 104 
—Adolf Dolmetscher Lichtersld Albrechtstr 8a 
-Adolf Kraftwbel N65 Pankstr 79 
—Adolf Kürschuermstr Neukölln Thüringer Str 41 
—Adolf Tischler Tempelhs Ringbahnsti 6. 7 
-Adolf Tischiermstr Karlshst Rheingoldslr 45 ET. 
—AgneS SBro Charlb Wilmersdorfer Str 143.141 
—Albert Architekt R V40Thomasiuepr 4 
-Albert Bäcker Köpenick Kaiserin Auguste PII< 
toria-Str. 8 
—Albert Friseur 0 34 Thaerstr 10 
—Albert Gürtler 0112 Scharnweberslr 46 
—Albert Kausm Steglitz Halskestr 5 
-Albert Lekensm Hdlg Pankow Schmidistraße 23 
—Albert Milchgesch NW87 Kaiserin August#' 
Allee 30 
—Albert Sinter Johannislhal Johanne» Bet' 
»er Str 2a 21 
-Albert Stulkat JTW40 Lehrier Eh 46 
—Albert Zigarrenhdlg Weißensee Wühelmftr R 
—Albin Stadtamtm Frtedrichshg StillerzeUe 46 
-Albrecht «ottfm W36Fri.i)tich »ilhclm.61t4'T. 
—Alsons Bankangest WilmerSds Berliner Str 27 
—Alfons Saufm Pankolv Prenzlauer Promenade 
Nr 135 
-Alfred Baumaterial Marzahn Pekrnnstr 
Lagerplatz E 
—Alfred Buchhalt N113 Ezarnikauer Sir 6 
—Alsrid Buchhalt Schönebg Grunewaldstr 14 
-Alfred Hauswart NW40 Äirchftr 7 
—Stifteb jtraslln Führ Charlb Leibnttzstr 22 
—Aisred Ktankenpfleger Lichtenbg HerzbergsttlA 
—Alfred Dr Phil Major a D Charlb Wind' 
fcheidstr 12 
-Alfred Mechanik Spandau Konkordlastr 17 
—Alfred Monteur Neukölln Pannierftr 42 
—Alfred Schlosser Steglitz Halskestr 12a 
-Alfred Schneidermstr Tegel Schlieperstr 6 
—Alfred Schtistfetz Pankow Gtanltzftr 9 
—Alfred Elraßrub Angest HO 18 Sr Frank¬ 
furter Etr 73 
—Alfred Zischlet FriedrichSsld FürstHvhenloh«- 
Straße 37 
—Alfred Versorg Anwärt SW29 Helmslr 7 
—Alfred Bertret Hohenschönhs SchöueicherSIr 12k 
—Alfred Werkmstr Weißensee Sedanftr 80 
—Alice vv Smr Rat ©ieblimg Eichklunp, Im 
Eichkamp 66 E 
—Anna Farben N68 Schwedler Str 227 T 
—Anna Frau W9 Echellingftr 9 X 
—Anna Frau LilmerSdf Auguftastr 14 T 
—Anna SS Hofrat N58 Wirth« Str 2 
—AnnaPostaffift Neukölln EmferStt 47 
—Anna Schneiderin Schönebg Golhenstr 80 
-Anna Tapeten 0112 Boxhagener Str 49 T 
—Anna Berlänftr N65 MMerftr 7a 
—Anna Ww HO 36 Wrangelstr 21 
—Arthur Bankvirsteh a D Lankwitz Keifet W- 
helm>Str 51a 
—Arthur Buchdruck Schönebg Feurigst« 37 
—Arthur tzcmdelsm Steglitz Althossftr 13 
-Arthur HmSinspelt Wlmersbs Wegeneiflr 5 
-Arthur Kausm Charlb Goethestr 33 T. 
-Arthur Mortorschkoss8038Köpenicker Str 183a 
—Arthur Pensionär Tegel August Mller-Sn 24 
—Arthur Schristsetz 0112 Samariterstr 5 
—Arthur Berfich Beamt Steglitz Denzmannstr 28 
(Post Eüdende) 
—Arthur Werbefachnr 0 34 Litauer Elt 16 
—Arthnr Werkmstr Pankow Mühlenstt 29 
—Arlnr Angestellt Köpenick Kaiserin August« 
Bilt»ria.Str 1 
-August Fahrstuhlsühr SWC8 Alle Jalobfirle 
-August Gastw HO 18 Webechr 12 X 
—August Krasiwgühr SW 68 Neuenbmger Str 20 
—August Sotomoiin Führ a D Neukölln FnldastrR 
-August Ueber« Beamt Siemenzfl Wattflr 14 
-Auguste Büfetlangest H24 Sinieiistr 141 
—Adgusie Part!ewarenhd7g Äeükölln Kopsstr 33E 
—B Fciseunnstr Köpenick Parrißurstr 17 Gesch 
Kaifn-Wilhelm^tr 103 
Hildebrandt Bernhard Fleischer Hohcnfch-nhf 
Aciislerstr!>0 
-Bernhard Kausm Neukölln Neckarstr 6 
—DernhardKraftwFSHtH04^Seorgenktrchftr2^ 
—Betnhatd Kraft!» Führ NW87 Rostocker Str 62 
—Bernhard Lehrer Neukölln Echwarzastr OT. 
—Bernhard Mechanik LaidmannSIust Waidman»- 
straße 40 
-Bernhard Schlossermstr Neukölln Prinz Han. 
dsery^-tr 08 E T 
—BernhardLerlagsiuchhdlNchlerfldKatlstlLlEI'. 
-Berla Damenhüle H66 Reinickendorfer Sir 29 
—Berla Schneider SO36 Admiralstr 4 
—Derta Ww Lichtersld 3uitgferitfllcg27T. 
-Bert ha Plisseebrenn W15 Fasanen fit 31 
—.?ertha Vlv Postdirelt Tempelhs Preußenring 38 
Hertha Schneidet Pankow filnbcnptomeitadt 68 
tterihold Lagerist N65 Sprengelftr 16 
—£3ntno Banlchloss Spandau Arähmännerstr 13 
—fltuno Beamt 2f 66 Clawislr 38 
—Bruno Dreher 8036 Naunynstr 32 
—Bruno Kausm Friedenau Bornstr 12 
—Bruno Lagerarb 017 SlralanerAllee20b 
—Bruno Mechanik Spandau Burfcheider Weg 18e 
-Bruno P"stfekr Mahlsdf Rahnsdorser Sfc 2" 
-Camilla Muflldirelt W60 Splchernstt 8. 9 X 
—•Hatt Hildebrandt Sietzkannensbrk Lankwitz' 
Mühlenstr 23 X 
—Carl Kausm Charlb Schloßftr 64 X 
—Cml Kaufn Pankow Kaiser Friedrich-Strl6 
—Carl Mechanik Neukölln Pannierstr 20 
—Carl Mitfahrer 0112 Finovstr 16 
—Carl Ob Postinspekl 0 27 Holzmarktstr 12 E 
—Carl Schneidermstr NW7 Neustadt Kirchstr 12 
—Carl Zimmerer Weißensee Straßburgflr25 
Ch Kolonialwt Steglitz Ahorn str 11 X 
—Clara Ww Charlb Schilerftr81 
—Curt Kauft» Charlb Klliserdamm 14 X 
—Edmund Kisteinnachrr Britz Karlstr 10 
—Edmund Univers Pros CharlbKastanie»aIkie28X 
—Eduard Einschalet 0 34 Ebertystr 48 
-Eduard Schmied Kaulsdf Büstrower Str 13 E 
—Edwin Maler Neukölln Manitiusstr 1 
—Edwin Stadt Ob Jnjfett Weißens«« Berliner 
Allee 169. 160 X 
'—Ekhard 08 Arzt W60 Achenbrchftr.16 
—Elsriede Buchhalt Reinickendf Hutlwiler Weg24 
—Elfrtede Pntzsalon Neukölln Bergsir 13 X 
—Elisabeth Bankangest 0112 Borhagener Str E2 
-Elisabeth Dnrobeaml NW21 Stephanstr 12 
—ENfabeth Frau W35 Hansemannflr 4. 5 T 
-Elisabeth Pensionärin HW87 Zwinglistr6 
—ENfabeth Seifen Neulölln Schönweidet Str 11 
—Elisabeth Verwalt Neukilln JuIluSfto 
—Elife Büroangest Reinlckends Bolleifteftt 16 
—Elise Portiersr H58 Pappelallee 18 
—Elife Beiwalt 034 Posener Etr 19 
—Elise Sie Schneider!» N20 Kokouiestr 33 
—Ella Pensionärin H31 Ramlerstr 14 
—Eise Pension W16 Meinelestr 18 T 
—Elfe Photogr Reinickendf Berliner Sir 9 X 
—Emil Bäcker 0 34 Zorndorser Etr 59 
—Emil Eigenlüm MahlSdf Florasir 106 E 
—Emil Eisenwt Charlb Goethestr 14a T 
—Emil Friseur N4 Botsigstt 33 
—Emil Graveur H20 Stockholmer Str 32 
—Emil Kraft» Führ Tegelott Luifmstr 3 
—Emil Lokomot Füht i R HW 21 Birkenstr 69 
—Emil Möbelhdlg Schönebg Grunewaldstr 96 
-Emil Werkmstr Charlb Rehringstr 11 
-Emil Werkmstr Matiends Gtoßbeennstr 116 
—Emma Äausfr X54 Rofenlaler Sir 68 X 
—Emma Privat,'ere H68 Hagenauer Sie 4 
—Emma Schneiderin Charlb Kuesebeckstr 91 X 
—Emma Ww Chart! Lohmeyerftr 15 
—Emma Ww Charlb Tauroggener Str 9 
—Stich slädt Angest 0112 Müggeliir 16 
—Erich Architekt W30 GeiSbergstc 27 
-Erich Baufchloß Buckow Dietzvuvez 76 
—Erich Buchhalt Lfitzensee Gustav Adolf.SIr 131 
-Glich Dentist if 31 Ustlomet Str 18 
—Erich Emridjt 3f^?87 GMowskhstr.4 
—Erich Ob Feunwehrnr Johannisthal Johannes. 
Werner-Str 20. 21 
—Stich Filialvorsteh Weißensee Buschallee 81 
—Erich Friseur 017 Hohenlohestt 0 
-Erich Ftis-nr W30 »ysshäufetstt 2t 
—Erich Friseur Tempelhs KaiferWühelm<Sir24a 
-Erich Gürllermstr Lichtenbg Botanstr 32 
—Erich Just Jnspekt WilmerSdf Lützenstr 6 E 
(Post Halensee) X 
Srich Kausm 034 Kalbtet Sir 22 
—Erich Kausm WloerSdf Bayerische Sir 20 
-Erich Krastv Führ 8036 Cuvrtzstr 38 
—Erich Mechanik Schmargends FriedrichShaller 
Straße 11 
—EridjPoffWr»r6 KaulSds Köpenicker Str 116c 
-Lrich Postschaffn 025 Bartelstr 11 - 
-Erich Bostschassn Friedrichshg Friedrichsir 126 
—Stich Schloss» N31 Ufedomer Str 12a 
—Erich Schneidet HS1 Gliimfir M , 
-Erich Zigarrenhdl N20 Prinzenalkee 12 X 
—6ma Ifm Äugest 0 34 Pintschstr 18 
—Erna Zuschneid SW20 Diessevbachstr 76 . ’ 
—Enieftlne Plätterei W 60 SnrzBmrgtt Sir 1.1a
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.