Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

■f 
I. Teil 
Hasselbach 
HMermann 
L- 
i 
Haffelbach ßcotg (Sörlncr K20 Koloniestr 6 
—Julius Klavierftimm Neukölln Niemehstr 10 
—Karl Heizer Oberschönew Edisonstr 40 
- Max Tuchsabrlt Südende SleglitzerStr 26 ET. 
—Olga Aw Dahlem FabeSstr 40 T. 
—SDtto GUllmtmil KW 40 Flemingstr 10 
—Paul 9anl6eomt Mahlsds Magnerstr 2 
-W- Mechanik SO 16 Melchiarstr 45 
-Paul Obslhdlg N65 Tristste 5 
—Willy Kraslw Führ ütcinidtcnlf GesellschafisltW 
Haffelbachrr Friibr Schriftsteil K20 Heide 
brinfci Sir 6 T. 
-HittiS tfm Angest Weißensee @ler§$urger Weg4 
Hassclbarth 9fiE«t Badeanst Köpenick Karl 
Spindler-Str Spmdle^scheS Haus 
—Gmfl itttufm W80 Kysshäuserstr 2 
—HanS Seiltet 017 fflcijmeftt 7 
—Cito Prolmist Pankow Schl-ßsir 1 
—Paul Club Rat Pankow Berliner 6h 13 
—Wilhelm Goldschmied Sßmtfoto Stiibnitzslr 18 
Hässelbarth Emil Lischleriustr 034 9ßojeiterS(r21 
—Gm|l Frist« NW87 Beuffelftr 47 
—Frieda Selfenhblg Charlb Slullgarkt Platz 16 
—Georg Schlosser ällatierbf Lonkwitzer Str 9 
—Marlha Ww Tcmpelhf Dorsstr 18 
—Paul Wickler Dbeisdjönchi Eoethestr 30 
—IÜchard Rigistrator NW7 Smfeitsfi 50 
—Waller Dipl Jng Slcgtitz Am Fenn 8 T 
—Willy itausm KOoö Friedeberger Str 14 
—Willy Kunstleder Ik 24 Oranienburg« Sir 01T. 
Hassclbaum A Lagerist SRcntötlti Gmset Str 98 
—Koseph Wächter KW21 Sittenfir 16 
Haßelbeck Anna NitchgeschZteglitzMnlhes>usslrl7 
—Gros! Verlauf gJaltloto Binetastr 65 XJ 
—Franz Tischler 0112 Knorrpromenade 7 
—Karl Hosinspekt Friedcna» Rheinsir 50 
- Marianne CeBeitimift Pankow Binetastr Sä T. 
-Richard Kraftw Führ X 65 Scharnhorststr 19 
—38 Pack» XO 55 Saarbrücker Sir 33 
Haffelberg 
—"yaMierg & Andreas, Stbetbcllcid., 02, 
An der Fischerbrücke 11 T 
—Alfred db Jnspekt SW61 Waterloouser 14 
—Anna 33» giicixnau Güitie|ltor[o 10 T. 
—Bernhard Gastw Schönebg EisinacherSIr B9 T 
—Bruno Mineralöle Buchholz Margaretenane 2 
— Carola Stonlorisi Segel Brimotvslr 20 
—Eduard SBiiglei 2f 31 Grannsir 4 
—HanS Sausn Charlb Mommseusir 50 
-Johann Pensionär 0112 Mirbachsir 45 
-Johannes Friseur Xöt 3"tonäl«6ihr54 
—Johannes Edjntllenttfir N31 ClrelitzerStr 34 
—Joses Sofito Charlb Änobelsiorssstr 13 
—Sutiu? gimmern Nculölln Treptower Str. 15 
—itnil Konfett S016 Köpenicker Sir 111 
—Karl Postschaffn Hennkdf Soolquellstr 15 
—Konrad Schuhm Mariendf Kiirsmflinstr 61 
—Leo Pol.Lehrer gehlendf Berlepfchstr46—50 T 
—Luise Hauswart ST68 RheinSberger Str 40 
—Margarete Veiläuscr SW61 Ärciizbcrgstr 42e 
-Max Eleklrik SWG1 Möckernstr 114 
—Minna Bäckereisilial Neulölln Bodestr 6. 7 
-Otto Flugzeugsühr Tempelhf Rüsthoffftr 6 
—Peler Handklsin K (o Brüsseler Sir 47 
—Werner jtmifm Keinlckends Marlstr G 
—SSifftj Reg DB Seit !>05ö H>!seIandsir 28 
-Haflclverger Sitslto Zigarren X 31 Huisitenftr 18 
J^ofsetS tatt Sora SchrijtfteH W15 gas ontnsir C3T. 
—Werner SJiei&iäEctai WilmerZdors Branben> 
Lurgische 61c 10 T. 
Haffelbrmck Willi Tapez 0 112 EaLelLkergw 
stratze 2 
Haßklbri«, Kaie Aw W87 Levetzen» 
stratze 13 T. 
-Martin Malermstr Friebenau Sefietcfft 9 
Haffelfeldt Fritz Poflbeamt Neulölln Jlsesti s 
—Hellmuth Pivzktzageni Britz Gradestr 6 T. 
Hasirlhorft Frmiz IngenieurHeimsdsVellhrim, 
[trage 1 T. 
—Wilhelm Bäcker N20 Bäiigerstr 1 
Hasselhiih»Ernst SanfCcamt LichtersldMarschner. 
firafee 40 
Haffklkuß Ernst Ob Ingen Lankwitz Kaiser 3311, 
Helm-Sir 122. 122a 
Hafsclmnnil Adolf Schlosser K"W21 Slcphm, 
strahe 6 
—Albert Raupn Slipotii Kuletoet Sir 20 
-August SWttttretpol Reuköll» Hermann- 
strahl 56. 57 
— August 06 Zsllsrlr flöpeniä Suboton Str 61 
-egmontgrifcitT f H SSeigcnfee WUhelmftr 17 
—kgnwnt Musil W 57 Frobensir 24 
—GIfe Schneiderin NW87 Turm str 76 
—(Entsl Mechanik Cleglitz Holsteinische Str 10.11 
—Ewald Handetsm N 53 «orsörer Str 18 
—Franz Cchuhniinstr «V21 SBrcbotofir. 31 
—Titiffin ©cisilo W30 Rollendorsslr 33 
—«lifld» Penfimär SW 21 Äreselöcr Str 1 
-Hans Photograph Sleglitz Worprwedersir 18 
Wohn Benzinvinskc 31 T. 
—Helene Fra« 6ch»nt$erg Äiisfkiner Str 511 
-Herbert Schlosser ö 17 Mühlenslr 38 
—Stet! FleischeMstt Lichieabz Bolanftr 11 
—flirt Kamera« LiPlerfld Prtnzenstr 2 B T. 
— start «apitäir Weißensee Holztircher Str II b 
Hoffelma«« Max Pol Hauptwachlmstr EchöneBg 
GBeräsir 15 
-üutie Seisenhdlg KW21 Wlclesflr 18.19 
—Olio Werlmstr 0 84 Pinlschstr 5 
—Paul DMer N 31 Stramin« Sir 7 
-Paul Töpser Charlb Ailmerßdorser Sir 104 
-Traugott Dreher üleußün Herrsurthskr 8 
—Wilhelm Bäcker SO 30 OMlner Str 24 
—Wilhelm Bürobote SUeuföHn Warihestr 69 
—Wilhelm iftint Seit SO 36 SHilSTnuec Str 35 
-Wilhelm Magist Seonti S20 @olenb uigei Ctrl 
—Wilhelm Töpser Charlb Windscheidtstr 23 
Haffelmeirr Emil Taxe; Sxandau Lüden 
sck,eiber Weg 3h 
HaflelmeyekEgonteehnJnIpeltVÜZConrbierestr' 
Haffelsteiner Hubert Ingen Sieinensst Luel>»eg7 
«on Haffelt Fritz Sekretär N81 Namlerstr 31 
-Hasselsteinrr Hubert Jnzeiikeur <5icmcn5fl 
Öuelllveg 7 
HaffeltHans BanweomtAeibensee WehlenerSttL 
—HerbertDöcker HeulöHn flöllirische Allee 179 
-Maria Rentiere Wtlmerzbs Babelsberger 
SlraBe 41 T. 
Hassclnmndir Cfjriflop!) Dildh SW 61 Groß. 
beerenstr 61 
—Fritz 8t»d 31 liess Cicglltz Jmrnenweg 11a T. 
Hassemer Jitlmä Schlosser OberschSne« Mat> 
Wdenstr 5 
—JiilniS SScrtmflt Oberschöncw Will)el«!neichof> 
slratze 64 
—Wilhelm Technik DBetschöne# Mathildenstr 3 
Hasscnberg Hermann Schlosser K 54 Schwedler 
Slra&e 5 
-Walter Handelim K31 Bernauer Sir 86 
-Wilhelm Kauft» Weitzensee Lindenallee 3 
Haffencamp Marle Dtt Psarrer SteglihLniherstr? 
Haffeiikamp Amalie SBm iichiiifb Sternslr 8E.T. 
—Anna Frau Steglitz SBuggefk 21 E 
—H8le techn Photographie Lichterfld EI er»str 8 X 
—Leopold Komponist Zehlends DhrenShooper 
Zeile 33 (Post Cchlachimsee) T. 
-Marth, Gigenlümeriit Zehlendorf 
hooper Zeile 38 (Post Cchlachtensee) E 
HaffkXpslug Gruft Becsich Seiltet Neulölln 
Kiehluser 63 T. 
—Erwin Schneider tßonfoto Reltizstr 14 
-Gustav SSriüii Britz Onlel Bräs!g>Str 125 
—Heinrich Maurer K65 Verichlfir 34 
—Otto Ingen Sfcmlnit ÜlienlBeigftr 77 
.Hasse«striaAgneSBüroangest Sleglitz Sle!nflr20 
—Beria SSlo Ftiebuiau Äreuznacher Sir 6 E 
-Elisabeth Berkänserin WB7 Steinmetzsir 43 
-Ernst Kansm Adlershf Aliheider Str 15 
-Friedrich Fahnäd SO 36 Köpenicker 6ht 157 
—Friedrich Mechanik Mahlsds Hohenzollern> 
strotze 105 E 
—Fritz Ingen N 58 6onticii6utgct Str 86 T. 
—Fritz RegDireki Grunewald HubertuSallee 14 T. 
'6cerg Bassca$tein 
Vtrfretcr der Vereinigten Denueben Nickel¬ 
werke A. Wllmeredl, Heimiledler Str. 9 
Tel. H 7 Wltmersflort 1100 ! 
-KirtBankblreltaD Lichterfld @5tbietfir9 ET. 
-Kurt flnltulot W87 Beuffelstr 79 
—Start PolBeaw! NcvlSlln KailLgartenstr 21 
-Martin Brauer Neulölln Jägersir 42 
-Max Stonbiloimfir 027 Echilllngsti 30 
—Walter Kausm Karlshorsl Cäsarstr 28 
—Wilhelm RegNat WilmerSds MlhelniSaue 3 T. 
—Wolsgmig Sanpimami AV35 ßurfürflinslt 5G T. 
-Konditorei W 8 Werderstr 3.4 T. 
Hasser Waldemar Schlosser Weißeirsee Langhans^ 
stiatze 138 
Hafferoth August fluttfm Friedenau Ossenbacher 
Slrafee 2 T. , 
Haffert Arthur KorreNor KW7 Prinz LouiS 
Ferdinand-Etr 6 
—Hubert tzoieldirrlt XV15 Kursürstrndamm 68 T. 
—Karl Amisgir Rat Reinickcnds Mudrackzeile 13 
Haffen Mirza Univers D°z V50 SlegcnäBittgcr 
Straße 16 T. 
Haßsel» 8-inther ksin Angest SW29 Lnierboger 
Straße 8 
—Heinrich Drucker SiemenSft Hcrtzslr 4 
—3cm Damenkonfekt \V 8 Charlottenstr 28 T. 
HaKs«rr.Herrir!SlpoIheItASlStrilitzciStr22ET. 
haßsort Franz Fräser Charlb Lirisenplatz 3 T 
—Hermann Maler Rosinthal jlniloirienollee 20 
(Post Niederschönhs) 
—Willi Logerverwall NW87 Noslocker Str 3l 
Hatzsorth Beruh EiftnbMst Falken bg Dorsstr 26 
HouS 4 
-Berthoid Haljhdlg Sleglitz Albrechlstr 111 ET. 
—Sott Eisenhobler Aiederlchmchs Eichenftr 66 
—Start Schlosier Neulölln Schöueweiber Str 4 
-Max Pensionär 034 Mauer Str 13 
—Wnl Reichsb! Beami 0112 Boiglstt 27. 28 
Haßflirter Fritz Ches bc Song fflittenmi Tonrad- 
flrahe 30 
H«ßf»rth $OÄi Buchbinberrl K 20 Prinzen¬ 
allee 84 X Wohi,Babfir28 
-Met Chenilgr SW29 0ncifmtniffi83 
—Wilhelm Dreher If 20 Bcllermannstr 10 
Haßfnrther Ballhasar Angestellt UV »7 Salb, 
simiie W 
Haßsüriher Alfred Zollinspekt 
Marti» Litther-Str 60 
Hvßhoss 6eiitrichFtiiBenI?ö4 Fel)rb«lli«erSK24 
—Wilhelm FarBenhdlg N 68 Lderbergek Str 56X 
Hassing Kai GesanzSpLdagoge "W50 ÄngSburger 
" 6e 69 T. 
Hasflxger August Pol Hanptlrachlmstr IT 58 
Greisenhagener Sit 60 
—Erich Kansm NO18 Lichtenberger @lr 17 
—Heinrich Sickemsli Charlb Krimme Sir 39 
—Johanna DlplKaufm KarlShst StolzeNselSstrSl 
—Karl Bergml i Ä> Dahlen Lentzeallet 5 X 
—Karl Sattler Neulölln Glüesh 9. 10 
HasflnS tzansPolObLeuln Echönebg Beckerstr 24 
.haßkamp Iris jtmfilo Führ S036$2u8toerSh 36 
HatzkarlEinilFahrlKchljLhrSIeuIölliiJonarltree 
.Haßlacher Grna Dr jar Lanbricht Friedemu 
Kundrystr 1 T. 
.Hatzlaiker Fritz Syndikus SSilmetSlf Land> 
hauisir 13 X 
Häßler «rilir Angestellt Charlb Uhlandsir 184 
—Babette Schwester Charlb Nordhauser Str 17 
—Felix Registrat K58 Duuckerstr 77 
—Friedrich Vr-Jng Lichtersld Beiner Sir 20a 
—0eorg Schuhm 0112 Weichselstr 13 
—HanS Obnuigen i R Sleinidcitbf Panlo^ver 
Allee 02 
Hermann Ncchan Werkst 8036 Wiener SK46X 
Herwaim Privatier 842 Sulienuftt 32 
—Horst Dipl Jng Cpanda» Zweibnicker 6k 63 
—Johann Slpathekenves SW29 Urbanslr 118 T. 
-Joses GeschllstSsühr N55 DarsuSstr 8 
—Max techn Angest NW21 Aiclesstr 47 
—MazBorkallulalSpandauSpandriierMrgwall? 
—R Elektroiechnik S055 Keinnieltteg 6 
-Rudols Kunstbildhaner W 62 Kurfürstenstr 98 T. 
Haßbr-Sentelt Alice Dr Pianistin Charlb 
Echillersir 104 X 
Haetzler Albert Monteur SleutöIIn Eellefit 18 a 
-Erich Handelsm W62 Sletl-IL-ckstr 25 
-Ernst Kausm SW£9 Boppstr 4 , 
—Ernst Schieserderk 034 Petersburger Str 38a 
—Frmiz Kraslw Führ Schönebg Ebersstr 44 
—Fritz Rangieraufseh 017 Rudolfplatz 2 
Hugo Buchhalt Pankow Steegerstr 36 
-Karl ReichSb JnspeN SO 30 WUdenbrnchstr 01 
—Kurt Kausm SWU Tempelhoser User 34 T. 
—'Paul Häßler HandelSrerlret Schönebg Spon> 
holzstr 3 (Post Friebenau) T. 
-Werner Stadtinsp is7043 2lieii6cIä|oI;nfir 6 
-Wilhelm kfm Äugest Charlb Sybelstr 28 
HUtzlich Slriai Monteur Schönebg Röblingpr 10 
(Post Tempelhos) 
-Erich Mamer Mariensld Hocschweg 10. 12 
(Post Lichienrade) 
—MaxZinmirrmstr Lichienrade Bikloriasti 6a ET. 
—Otto Mechanik WiidmannSlust Waidniannstr 5 
-Walter tzimmerm Btchientiie Diktariasir 6aT. 
Willy Znmnerm Mariensld Hoesch»eg 10. 12 
(Pos! Lichienrade) 
Haßlinger Johann Obergrlbzähl Sculültit Elbc> 
stratze 18 
Hatzmaim Elisabeth Schneiderin FW Prenz- 
lauer Allee 184 
—Emil AbteilungSleit K81 llseiometSk 27a 
—Erwin Dipl Kausw Mariends Anlozelweg 82 
-Franz Kondilrneimsti SW69 Lindenstr 108 
—Fritz ünnstmal Blitz Ohibotoei Allee 12 
-Heinz Schleif-rmstr 0112 Glatzer Str 7 T. 
—Oslar Maschinemnstr Neulölln Werrastr 43 
—Otto Dreher N 65 Triftstr 68 
—Wilh Bürogch N055 Weher Sir 34 
•Hüßitct Eeorg Jurist Beirat Wilmerrds Soli: 
stanzer Str 63 
-Wax Dr Staatl Loiterieeiim Haleusee Nestor 
slrahe 6 T 
—NudolfJngenieurMariendfMarienielberStrSl! 
Hacssner Eduard Eeneralvertret WilmerSdj 
Krenznacher Str 10 T, 
—Georg Kraft>v Führ Sleukölla Zietenstr 71 
—Johannes Baalangist S0365Reidhenbctget@h56 
Hatzjr ÄlaraSlislSdameEharlb EpmidauerStr 19 
Hast Elsriede 26tu. Neulölln Bürknerstr 8 
—Fritz Slemiot lfW'87 Sickingenslr8 
-Gustav Schnned NC5 Malplalsiiktstr 35 
Heinrich Bermess Techn Tempelhs BIboinstr7ö 
-Hermann Malennstr WöO Präger Str 7 X 
—Wilh Fetterwchrm n5)SW29 Nosiitzstr 12 
Haftädt Albert Hils-Zmont 0112 Soiglfic 18 
Hastedt Albert Postingest Spmtdau Aörther 
Straße 45a 
—Ghoriie Kausm Lichienrade Bahnbofslr 51 
—Erich Sirasanst HilfSlvachtmstr K58 Bemauer 
Eiratze 43 
-Gott KaufmSIvw Sleglitz Körnerflr 25a X 
—Peier Kraftw Führ WitmerSdf Wetzet Sir 10 
Hastk»brrger H Abnehme rin KO18 LandSberger 
Allee 36 
HlisterEmilSchlojjerHoheiifchönABriezrnerStrL 
—Erich Zementier N055 Jmmamielkirchstr 6 
—Kurt Postbeamt C2 Stralaner Str 13. 14 
—Otto Kausm SO 55 Prenzlaner Aller 233 
-Paul Schneider N68 DIeimftr 51 
Hasting Maria Krankenschroest Bilmeiibf Aaifeft 
oltce 181 ' 
Hastrag usw. 
—‘Safttag Halleslellen-Rellame Gesellschaft «. 
b. H., V9,Söiheuer S>r. 28.29 X 
-'H. Ä. Hastrag.Werbegesellschast M.S.S, 
W9. Kölhener Str. 28, 29 X 
Haftmig Äüniher Bcmköeamt Oberschöitrw 
NathauSfir 19 
—Lira Modistin SW68 Wllheluistr 12 X 
—Wilhelm Stud Rai i R Wtlmetids Seesener 
Straße 23 (Post Haiensee) 
Hasubek Anny Schneiderin Neukölln Aeisestr 33 
-Richard Dreher N65 gemistt 44 
Hasubert Karl Kürschner 0112 Mgaer Str B3X 
Hasüvert Adolf Schmelzer Treplow Bcmmschulen- 
ftraße 87 (Post Srnraischiilentoeg) 
—Bernhard Lagerveiwalt Trepiow Baumschulen« 
slraße 27 (Post Baumsöhnlenveg) 
—Franz Tischler 0 34 Petersburger Eir 38 
Hasvbirk Georg kausm Anjest K 54 FchrbeMner 
Straße 54 
HasitbSki Heinrich Postschassn Britz Lautenbekger 
Straße 7 
—Johann Schuhm NoS Franseckystr 43 
—Walter Kausm Mariendf Prühtzslr 19 
Hasilih Paul Maler Lichlenbg Lückstr 72 
Harsuer Emma Ww Charlb Goethestr 84 X 
Hasuka Leo Bademstr Charlb Knobelsdorssstr 48 
Hasüske Wilhelm Zuschneider Lichienrade 
Sralmtec Str 35 
HaeteneckKarlDiplJngFrohnaitJmFischgritudl» 
Haetge Hugo Gastw Zehlendf WUskistr 43 X 
Haltz E Bauschloss N20 llserstr 5 
Hatje Hennann Kraft« Führ 017 Mühlenslr 72» 
—Johann Kausm Schönebg Belziger Sir 18 
—Marli« Rechn Rat Rendant z D NAV21 fire« 
selber Str 12 
Hafer usw. 
—'„Hator" Phatmaz Prapataie Ges m b H 
W30 Lilitpoldstr 47 X 
Husch Helene Rentiere W30 Münchener Sir 23 T. 
—Paul KeschästSsühr WSO Münchener Str 43X 
Hatschek Arthur Handelsagent Wilnierids Lw>d- 
hausstr 5 
Hatscher Alfred Kraftw Führ Mahlidf 
Pestalozzistr 28.29 
—Friedrich Sladigeomeler Pankow 8aillardstrl9 
—Paul SiraßbFühr WilmerSds Mehlitzstr 7 
—Paula Kohenhdlg Pankow Damewwstr 68a 
-Reinhard Glektroinstallat .K113 Slauanger 
Straße 11 X 
Hätscher Anna Frau SO36 Skalitzer Sk 127 
—Emil Ism Singest Reinickends Mckesir 14 
—Emst Arankenpsleg N113 Wichet!slr 5t 
—Frieda Kontorist 027 MarkuSstr 54 
•Statt Gastw Lempelhs Albrechlstr 62 
Karl Ealvams Neukölln Flughafenstr 24 
-Max Maler 017 LaSkerstr 4 
—Robert Bankangest SO30 Skalltzrr Slr 130 
—Silnia Eticker tiW 19 Scbasiianstr 23 
-Wilhelm Tapezier 027 MarsUiusstr 17 
Hätschick Kurt HandelSm N51 Alle Schöiihauser- 
Siraße 33. 34 
Hatschma»» Ollo Pensionär Pankow Prenzlauer 
Promenade 175 
—NilhelmAngefiellt Weiße,iseeAmSteinbetglAd 
Hatschock Ha»S Kausm R 31 Aernauer Slr 80 
—Karl Kansm X31 Bernvuer Slr 73 T 
Hatt Frans SoHstteck SelrSW 68 Simeonstr 5EX 
—Hon® Kansm SW61 Temprlhofer User 6 
—HanS Kausm SW29 Willibald Alexiö-Str 12 
—HatrS Kausm Tempelhos Burchardstr 9 
—Richard Büroangest Charlb Frilschestr 76 
HattaMalhiaSAmlSgeh Lichtersld Stegli{etSir32 
Haliaw Franz. Friseur, 034, Revaler ®h 6 X 
Hätlasch HanS Sentmll Direlti N Charlb Loh- 
meyersir 8 
Hattemer Hermann Geh 31 eg Baural o D 
Charlb Schloßsir4a 
Hatte« Margarete Schneiderin K58 Griebenov- 
straße 89 
—Martha KNuikgehilf N 31 Nuppiner Slr 18 
Hatte«rbachArlhurEinrichtNe»köll»Bergslr99.100 
—Charlotte Sozial Beamt Tetnpelhs Arnulfstr 70 
—Emil Architekt Tempelhf Slrnutstr 70 
—Ernst Eigentum Friednimi Odcnwiildslr 6 E 
—Friedrich Schauspiel Friedenau Odenwaldstr 5 
—Start Schleifer SlifotaSfee Lückhoffstr 22 
-OSkar Lerlnisir NW87 Wnldstr 17 
Hattnrberger Hedwig Schneider XW21 Onitzow» 
strotze 128 
H»t1r»d»rs Fritz Angestellt Britz Dömitzer @k SB 
—Haltendorf Agenturen 02 Sleue Friedrich« 
[Iraiic u X 
—AilhrlmSchneidennstr s © S W29 Blücherstr3üX 
HatteitdorffHanS Major d LandeSpolCharlbThL- 
ringet Allee 2 T. 
HattrahauerArinr Musik 027 Brauner Weg 7 
—Emma Texiilwrhdlg N 20 Söltgerflc 23 
—Ferdinand Sattler N58 Lychener Slr 16 
-Willi Glaischleis Lankwlh Marienstr 7 
Hattermaml Fritz Schaffn ffi^ißeasee Neimbahn- 
ftrasje 133 
—Hermann Stabtfelr SW29 SSjftSnfittiDaitttitlOS
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.