Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Haertel 
„-7-'878, 
Hartkypf 
Haertrl Wilhelm Meiallschlcis Ü5i Scfjlucbtcc 
Siraße 23 
—Wilhelm iprionlicr N113 Isländische Sir 10 
— Wilhesm Slcnhiti 034 Warschau» Sir 83 
-Wilhelm Nevis N20 Slelilucc etc 33 
—Allhelm Nohrleg WilmerSds Koblenzer Sir 0 
-Wilhelm Ti!chl°rmstr»055Arei!SwaldciS!ilSS 
—Wilhelm Lischlermsir Weißensee Charloilew 
Burgct Sir 3 T. 
—Willi itaufin 034 Liiauer Sir 10 
—Willi Dagcwctw Ol7 Müncheberger Sir 31 
—Willi Maschiuensetz Itgcl Schollenweg 67 
—Willi Pol fflcawt NO 55 Lippehner Sir 34 
—Willy Biiroangest N 58 SchönhauserAller 33.34 
—Willy Photo Film Kopieranst K065 Chodo 
toledisit 31 
—Willy Technik SlcuKHii Flughascnsir 20. 28 
—Willy Bersich Beami GfjnrlO Kaiser Friedrich 
Siraße. 63 
HarteltAdolfMaschiiiisi^OSSPrenzlailerMeeM 
—Siliert jtnufin LichtenBg Ruschestr 40 
—Alfred Telegr Jnspekt Tempelhs Kaiser Wil> 
hetm-Slr 67 
—Alwin BeilagSLuchhdNVM 31o[cti!)cimct@r0 T. 
—Bruno Tischler 0 34 ßubctiet Sir 23 
-Fritz Maler Spandau tzaselhorster Damm 8 
(Post Haselhsi) 
—Gebr Dreherei EchöiicBg Prinz Georg-Str 4T 
—Gusitro Reisend K 58 Sdjtiemamislt 45 
—HeinrichRangiernisir Charlb Danckelman»str44 
—Herman Schlosseimsir Gdjönebg ChernSkerstr 
Nr 21» 
—Joses Buchhalt Gfjarlü Waitzsir 25 
—Loses flausm KW21 WilhelmShaoener Sta24 
^—Joseph Tischler SO 30 Dranienslr 163 
—Karl Drehereibes Schönebg Sedansir 39 
—Paul Bilbh Weißensee Berliner Allee 233 
—Pauiino Poslanwäri 017 Siralaner Platz 17 
Härtelt Bruno Gelderh S8icS6sSii<c6cigtocg20E 
—Hermann Seisenhdlg 034 Meinet« Sfc 13 
—SJlaj Pol Senmt $T68 Lycheuer Sir G 
—Max Tischler Charlb Eoeihesir 6 
—Wilhelm Konr Spandau Nenendorser Sir 91 
«Hartem Jürgen Dr Physiker Charlb Goebelslrl4 
(Post SiemenSstadl) 
Hartrmink 
—*GerritHartcmink Jnq Büro Tegel Hauptsir 3T. 
#. Harte» Neinhart Maler SW87 NorknSslr 9 
Harte» A Verwalt Jnspcki Spanbau HedwigstrO 
—Jngeborg ehern Assist Sieglitz Sleinsir 19 
—Rudels Maler Nti5 Kolberger Sir 10 
—Werner technKaufm Neukölln HohenzollernplatzS 
Hartcnbcrg Emil Ileichsb Oberamlm Jlöpcmi 
BieSdorser Sir S 
HiirtcnbergerNuperIJiij,eiiW57Winterfeldlstr27 
Harte»eckJntiusRetouchenrLichtersldPnuze»str8 
HnrtcnfefS Erwin Dr Syndikus S 
üimSbiudcr Platz 1 T. 
—Giiijen Prokurist Tempelhs Berliner Sir 2 T. 
-OSkar Ingen 017 Rndolsstr 12 
HartenhaiurCarlSchuhm Spandau Nciiendorser 
Straße 78 
—Karl Mechanik Spanda» PichelSwerderstr 20 
—Knrt Friseur 017 FriedrichSselder Slr 13 
-Kurt Schlosser N065 Jablonslistr 27 
-Otto Schneider NSi Christinenstr 0 
—Panl GcschästsinhSpa»dauSchönwaIderStr74 
Hartrnhrim 
—'MHarlenhcimNchsJiihMarMetzlrBauniwoll. 
waren 0 2 Spontaner gic 11 
Hartenstein Eugen stnufm K 05 Gerichtstr 86 
-Georg Ingen Spanbau Michelsiadier Weg 19 
—Gerlrud flonfcH j H n Ünab N055 Noldm 
Ijerger Sir 3 
—Hans Dr jur RegRai Britz TalBerger Sir 3c T 
—Herbert BiichhaltHohenschönhs Orankesir 69.90 
—JaeobBetriebsingenSpaiidauZwcibrLckcrStrt7 
—Kurt BeamiAnwürt Schmargends DievenowstrS 
—Marie Ob Sieuersekrww N31 Hussilensir 24 
—Mariin Schneidermstr N4 Tiedstr 4 
Hartcnsteiner Monienr Pankow Berliner Sir 24 
Harter s. tt. Hariler 
—Alsred Schrisis Wettzcnsie Blechensir 18 
—Anna Zigarren SidjlcitBg Margarelenslr 21 
—Ariur Kellner Wlö Würitembergische Sir 27.28 
-Carl Bankdlrekl NW87 Händelsir 1 
— Ernst Jalousie Fabrkt Lübarö Zehniweidcr- 
toeg 27 T. 
— Franz OB Buchhalt Charlb Pesialozzistr 05 
—Gustav Dreher Weitzensee N^clckestr 13 
—Hermann Slrahenb Angest Spanda» PichelS- 
dorser Sir C4a 
—Karl Eisenb Beir Assisi Lichienbg Margareien» 
siraße 8. 8a 
-Max Eleltr Aonieur Siaaken Warlensiadtl 
Rnsscnweg 47 
—Max ExpeLlciil S03G EisenBahnsir 30b 
—Cito Kasseubote K055 Slijtcsic 32 
-Panl Siratzeiib Angesi SBcijjcnfcc ©enetaljlt8ög 
—SSilit Revisor Friedrichssld Trisiwcg Nemnann- 
sches HanS 
Harrt er Kurt FaBrik AV50 Nachodsir 3 
Härtmi usw. 
—*Hörierei Alsred floopmmm, ®. in B. H., S4, 
Jniialidensir. 137 T. 3)2 Weidend. 2976. 
Hadert Wert Ingen Spandau Franzsir 24 
—Gatt Oekonomierat NW.40 ThomasiuSsir 19 T. 
—Carl Sattlermsir Köpenick Lindenstr 17 
-Ernst Dr phil Sieglitz Albrechisir 60b 
—Ernst Kallsm Tempelhs Bahernring 28a 
—Erwin Bäcker 034 Weidenweg 42 
—Gustav Krasilo Führ Charlb Osnabrücker 
Siratze 6 
—Start Schaus Delorai Mariends Schöneberger 
Straße 75 
—Martin Prokurist Schmargcnds Weinheimcr 
Siraße 1 E. T. 
—Max Kausm Spandau GarienselderSir 134 
—JÖIqs Portier WilmerSds Holsieinische Sir 63 
—Diio Telegr Bauhandwk Tempelhs Arenholzsleig 
Nr 13 
—Paul Maschinist 034 Tiisiter Sir 14. 15 
—Richard Masch Ingen Mariendf Nixdorser 
Siratze 118 T. 
—Waliher Dertret N05 Schulzendorser Str 241. 
—Wilhelm GLrinerei Lankwitz Kaiser Wilhcli» 
Stratze 125 
Hartex usw. 
*„$atit£" Ais m b H Maschinen» u ÜScrt 
zeugsbrk Mariensid Grobbeere,istr 39—42 T. 
Hartseil Hermann Friseur Reinickends Birlensir 4 
Hartfeld Heinrich Schlosser N31 Hnssiiensir 21 
Hürtfelbcc Ernst Schmied Neukölln Drorystr 
—Friedrich Rrnifin Tempelhs Weiiinerkorso 52 
—Hauö Schmied Nenkölln Blasower Slr 12 
HartfeldtRichardSchlosser U31 Jasmunder Sir.3 
Hartfiel 
'Harisiel & Braun LebenSmitiel 034 Pil> 
lauer Str 4 T. 
—2t Kolporteur Lichtorsld Ferdinandstr 1B 
-Eduard Krim Assist HW87 Turmsir 43 
—Elisabeth Kunstgewerbl Sieglitz Kniephossir 29 
—Erich ReichsbWerkmstr Neukölln EmserStr 90.9' 
-Erich Schlosser NW2l,@kptjan(h: 21 
—Fritz Pol Aeamt Reinickends Benkestr 62 
-Heinrich Krasi« Führ Weitzensee PistorinSstr 
Nr 141 
-Hermann Bauarb Neukölln Nichardsir 35 
—Hugo HanbelSnerir 8W68 Schützensir 48.47 7. 
—Johaiincs,Bankb Hohenschönhs Am Faulen See2 
—Karl Pol Beami Neukölln Donanstr 80 
—Karl techn NeichSB OB Jnspeki KarlShst Walle»> 
stoinsir 20—22 
Paul Gasiw OBeischönew Wilhelimnenhosstr 
Nr 15 T 
—Paul Tischlermsir Charlb Magazinsir 4 
Robert städt Wäscher 034 Kochhannstr 8 
—Theodor Prcsser N65 KolBcrgcr Str 25 
—Wilhelm Mechanik Zehkends EscherShanse 
Weg 13 e 
-Wilhelm Pol Beanii Lichierslii Hindenburg> 
iaiiiiii 55a 
HartstneArnoldBandwalzSiemensMoebelsirl25 
Hartfuß Heinrich StndNat Sieglitz Rolhenburg- 
fitafcc 3 T 
—Hernianil flaufut Charlb Siuiizarier Platz 10 
Hartge s. a. Hardike it. Hrrike 
—Heinrich OBermsir Paukow Talsir 10 
—Paul DerwaligS Jnspekt i R Allglienicke 
Hernker Sir 7 
Hartgcn Wilhelm Dr GerichiSassess Zehlrnds 
Fislhcrhiitiensir G3a 
Harifer Georg Lehrer Trepiow Baumschuleni 
siraße 13 (Post Baumschulenwcg) 
Harth s. a. Hardt u. Hart 
—Abraham Schneider SWll Auhalier Sir 4 
-Adolf Pol Ob Sekr Britz Malchiner Sir 30 
—'Carl Harih Weingrotzhandlung AV8 Mohren^ 
siraße 20 T. 
—Clara oto Konsul Mlmersbs Joachim Friedriche 
Siratze 4 (Post Halensee) 
Hilde Löterin 017 FriedrichSselber Sir 20 
—Karl Falzer Karolinenhos Peitzer Weg 33 
—Karl "»allsorm WilhelmLrnh Seeger Sir 4 
—Lndwig Minist Rat Friedenan Evasir 4 T. 
—Peier Biuigesch Witmersdf Bornsiedier Sir 6 
-Philipp Bildhauer Charlb Bleibireasir 13.147. 
Rndols Maler SO 38 Liegnitzer Sir 2 
HÜrlf) MaxKellerinsir Niederschönew Oberspree 
siratze 24 h E 
U Harthausei! Walier Seit Major a D W16 
Kiiscralleo 171 T. 
Harthailß ikuri Kaiism \V8 Wilhelmsir 57. 68 
Harthciilicr Sudloig Orieni Teppich Jntp W16 
Meinekesir 22 T. 
Harthcr Johann TischlerXOöLBranuLBerger Str 
Nr 41 
Häriher Alsred Maler Neukölln Herrsurihsir 18.19 
—Mariha StisiSdamc Charlb Scharrensir 7 
Harthuir Alsred Siudiciiassess Charlb Suarezstrl2 
—Arnold Tischler N05 Kameruner Sir 11 
—Bruno Krasiw Führ N65 Brüsseler Sir 26 
-Robert Ingen Charlb Mindener Str 13 T. 
Hartich Minna Wäscherei SO 30 Neichenbcrger 
Siratze 162 
Hartje?llw>nNegJ»spcki!IV87Ho1steincrUser2l 
—Friedrich Baugesch Spanda» Liersener Sir 55 E 
Heinrich Reichrb Cbttmnim Sieglitz Roihe»^ 
burgsir 25 
—Sidonie Seifen S05 Neinickendorser Sir 50a 
Hartjeö Joe Frisenr Tempelhs Hoh^nzollern-iHarting Klara HauSw HXV21 Siephansir 34 
korso 16 T. —MarPolWachimsirSpandiluPichelSdorserSIrS 
Hartlg Alsred Gärtner^O 55 SaarbrückerSir 7j—Pauk Kansm Paukow Doloiniieustr 95 T 
—Alfred Kansm 025 Weydingersir 8 
—Berlha Damenkonseki Friedrichshg Friedriche 
stratze 95 T. 
—-klart Werkzeugbreh N 68 GandWr 13 
—Charloite Malerin NW 40 Panisir 23 
—Ella Wäschegesch Hohenschönhs Waldowsir 68 E 
—Elsa HeilSimneeossizier 8 42 Sudotocr Str 
—Elsa Schneiderin Charlb Schlotzsir 52 
—Elfe Schneiderin Charlb Schlotzstr 53 
—Emil Bildha» ülciitili,. Böhmische Sir 27 
—Erich Kellner N113 Garnen Sylva-Sir 133 
—Erna Putzm 034 Sölucfit 22 
—Ernst Bäckerei 0112 Weichselsir 29 T 
—Ernst Jnstrnmenienm AdlerShs BoIkSwohlstr64 
—Crmst Wäscherei Köpeniik Grünaner Sir 34 T. 
—Franz Kapelimsir Schönebg EBetSfit 40 
—Friedrich Bcamt SW29 lirBansir 35 
—Fritz Buchbind Nenkölln Hermaimstr 109 
—Fritz Kansm Wilmersdf Babelsberger Slr 48 
—Fritz Sieg Ob Sekr Sieglitz FriedrichSruhei 
Siratze S4a 
—Fritz SporihauS Wilmersdf BerlinerSir 11.12 T. 
Georg Gen Lenin a D Exz Charlb Mommsew 
siraße 68 T 
Georg SiadioBArchiteki i R CharlBSchloßsir18a 
—Gerhard Stillt Sekr NG5 Guiiieastr 7 
—Hans Singest WilmerSds Niihrsir 10 T 
HanS Gärtner Fnebenan Lesöoresir 12 
—HanS Kilnsimal W30 SianiBergct Str 46 
—Hans Kunsimal W30 Glediischsir 34 
—HanS, s!aail.»ereid. Landmesser, Sieglitz, Frege> 
siraße 30. T. 02 Stgl 2288 
—Heinrich Drogerie Hohenschönh! Aahnhossir 17. 
—Herbert Ingen Hohenschönhs Waldowstr 58 
—HerBcrt flanfm Pankow Netzbacher Weg 77 
—Herbert Tischler Blankenbg Frankenstr 10 
—Hugo Güriker Biesds Foriunaallee 6 E 
—Hugo SparkassDireki H V40 Alexandernserl T. 
—Josef Schneider 02 An der Spanbmet 
Brücke 10 
-Käthe Möbeliransp Friedeiiau Aornsir 30 T. 
—Kurt Auiosnhrbelr 0112 Mirbachsir B1 T. 
-Knri Fleischer Lichienbg Wühelmsir 13 
-Ludwig Kiinstmal NW87 Alionaer Sir 16 
—Lu,seBcrwaIigSSekrIsll3GreHcnhagenerStr2ö 
—Marie 23tu Blitz Rudower Allee 30 
—Mariha Modistin Spandau Vilhelmstr 157 
Martin Dipl Volkswirt W15 Joachimstaler 
Siraße 17 T. 
—Max Poslinspekt Mariendf Ullsteinsir 179 
—Max Regisirai Pankow Florasir 66 
-Oskar Tischler L036 Pückkersir 40 T. 
—Oiio Blmnengesch 0112 Samariiersir 2 T, 
—OtIoSporIlehrSchmarg«i''^HohenzoIlerndanlm 
Nr 153 
Otto Sporilehr WilmerSds Kaiserallce 59.00 T. 
—Paul Pensionär N 58 Pappelallce 71 
—Pant Postsekr KO 55 Chobowieckistr 20 
-Pauk Dr phil Siudieurai SchmargendsKuno 
siraße 49 
—Paul Tvpeziermstr SO 36 Lansitzer Platz 6 
—Paul Werkzeiigdreh KartShst GimdelsingerStrl 
—Robert PasiasfistiNTegelTileBrüzge-WeglOg 
-Rudolf Glasmaler SVV61 Katzbachsir 4 
—Siegsried Gewerberat Zehlends Machnower 
Straße 21 T. 
—Susanne Sekraeiärin Charlb JoachimSiater 
Siraße 15 T. 
—Toni Frau Schönebg Begasstr 5 T. (Pos! 
Friedenan) 
—Walter Ingen Hohenschönhs Am Faulen See 1 
—Waller Kansm N113 Knglersir 31 
—Walier Schneidermstr SW 68 Markgrasensir 77. 
—Wilhelm Dipl Jng Neukölln TreptowerSlrlSI 
-Willy Wäscher Köxenick GrünanerSir 41T. 
HSrtig s. a. Heriig 
—Alsred Koch Neukölln Mainzer Slr 57 
—Alwine LebeuSmiit Kaulsds Bansdorssir 10 T. 
—Auguste Kassier N 64 Schöuhanser Allee 177 n 
—Erich Feueiwehrm NW21 Wrclesstr 66 
—Fritz Küchenchef Tempelhs Schönbnrgstr 4 
-Herinani' Sieg Rat Zehlends Becrenstr 60 
-Hugo Kausm Kaulsds BauSdorssir 10 £ T. 
—Karl Kaiism N20 Fordonir Sir 3 
—Max ObPosischass» a D Friedrichssld MFried' 
richsselde 22 
-Richard Bertret Hohenschönhs Lnihowstr 12 
Harting Andreas Pensionär N31 JaSmunder 
Siraße 12 T. 
—Carl Grammophone W 30 Goltzsir 15 T. 
-Charloite Seifen SW68 Wilhelmstr 17 
—Eise Prüserin Körnersir 15 
—'Erhardt Hariiug Molkerei - MaschinenfBrk 
SW19 SlallschreiBersir.8a T.F7 Janno 4778 
—Erich Werksbeamt Friedrichshg Kluisir 18 
Haus Dr phil Geh Reg Slat Zehlends 
Albrechisir 12 E (Post Schlachiensee) T. 
—Helnini Dreher 3030 Wrangelstr 67 
—Hermann Gasiw Spandau Földerichsir 38 
—Hermine Kolonialwr Spandau Schönwalder 
Straße 46 
—Karl Bcrsich Angest 0 34 Jnsierbnrger Sir 4 
—Walier Kiempnermsir SW 19 Etallschreiber- 
siraße 10 
—Werner Archiiekt Wllmcrsdf Prinzrege»ieiisir82 
—Elsa TänzetiiiNW87KaiserinAugusia-Alleeioi 
Härting Ernst Schriststclt W67 Winlerseld!sir33 
—Gnsiav Kausi» KO 55 Tralehner Sir 4 T. 
-Günther Ariip NWäTstaifeciiiWiioiisia.McelOl 
—Hans Dr Cheinik Charlb Reichsstr 52 T. 
—Heinrich Kohlenhdlg 034 Löwesir 15 
-Hilde Schauspiel NW87 Schleswiger User.ly 
—Julius Schauspieler K54 Linicnsir 88 
—Oiio Beiz» u Poliereranst SO 36 Naiinynstr 
Nr 45 Wohn Nr 42 T. 
—Dito Tonsienrer SW 61 Großbeerensir 14 
—Panl Linolcmnleg Weißensee Berliner Allee 14 
HartiitgrrBollsla>»PersichBeamiSW61Baruther 
Straße 12 
—HanS Buchhdlg SW7 Doroiheeosir 19 T 
—HanS Kausm Tempelhf Alarichstr 7 
—HanS Maschmensühr Neukölln Richardsir 69 
—Hugo Hoielporiier N24 Allgiisisir G 
Karl Schuhmmsir N055 Böhoiosir 27 
Hartisch Elisabeih Eigenlüm Biesds Kaiser- 
straße 123. 124 E 
JohannEtellrotechnSORNeicheii-BergerSirA 
KÄirad Lehrer Spandau Brüderflr 37 
—Max Portier W 35 Potsdamer Str 51 
■Udo Bäckermsir Reinickends Arienzer Slr 5 
Hartkäse Karl Boieumsir aDXOSOiidenarderSir 7 
—Knri Karlogr Friedenan Stube,iranchstr 38 
—Oiio LehrerReiinckends-Osi Grüner Weg 03 
Hartkc s. a. Hardike n. Hartge 
—Angnsl Werlmsir N 65 Hochstädier Sir 6 
—Bernhard Schiieidermsir Charlb Lelbnizsir 60 
Erwin kfmAngestZehlcndfArgeniinische Allee 147 
—Fritz DiPlJng Bohnsdf Bnntzelstr 117 a 
—Hedwig Zuschiieide-Schiile 02 Schloßplatz 31°. 
Heinrich Kausm Paukow Achiermannsir 12 
•Julius Pensionär SO 36 Graehsir 15 
Karl Postassist N065 Prenzlaner Allee 221 
—itnrt Dreher Heiligensee Dambocksir 36 
—MaxNeitinstiliitGrnncwaldAangcnhcimstMl'. 
—Diio Dreher X113 Aalesunder Sir 2 
—Pailla Putzgesch 02 An der Spandauer StMcOT. 
Wohn Kl Präsidenienstr 4 
—Wilhelm Dr Vizepräsident i 31KW87 Agricola- 
siraße 16 
Hartknoch tCiut Zigarren N4 Gariensir 2 
—Selma Zigarrenhdlg SO 30 Graetzstr 23 T. 
Hartloff Richard Möbelhändl Köpenick Kirchsir 1 
Hartkop Erich Droschkenbes Reinickends Hiiit- 
weiter Weg 3 
—Wilhelm VersBeamt Sltuudcubf Thurzaucr 
Straße 74 
Hartlopf 
—Harlkops & AlbertFahrradhdlg 025 Münzsir 24 
—Adolf Kausm Niederfchönhf Nhlandfir 05 
-Albert Papierhdlg W 60 Passauer Sir 20 T. 
—Albert Schlosser CharlB Danckelinannsir 16 
August Pensionär Neukölln Jonassir 32 
—Augnst Sattlermsir Zehlends Spanda»crSIr27. 
Bernhard Beanit SldlerShs Dppcnsir 52 
-Carl MöBelpot Köpenick Kirchsir l 
—Elfe Kaufst Mariends Kaniorsieig 10 T. 
—Emil Büseiiier N 4 Juvalidensir 40. 41 
Emil Korrektor Neinickendf Engelmannweg 63 
—Erich Bankbiichhalt Friedrichshg Iorckstr 9 
-Erich Papierhdlg WG2 Keithfir 2 T. 
—Gnist Emaillier Hohenschönhs Berliner Sie 134 
-'Ernst Hartkopl, Expori, Kommission, 
SW08, Riiterstr. 71 T. St7 Donh. 1938. 
—ErnstKansm Gchmargends KarSbader Sir 12a 
T. 
Eugen Gasiw Adlershs Kronprüizensir 71 
-Ewald kausur Bramt Pankow Damerowstr 45.46 
—Franz Krafiw Führ WilmerSdf Wexfir 19 
—Franz Polier N113 Varnhagenstr 34 
-Franz Telegr Ob Sekr Köpenick Äorgmann- 
straße 7 
Frieda Kolonialmr Adlershs Bismardstr 64 
—Friedrich Kassenbote SW29 Hasenheide 56 
—Fritz Mechanik Charlb KönigSdanim 291b 
Fritz 06 Sieuerinspeki NW 40 Kirchstr 22 
—'Gebr Harikops GmbH Graph Kunst« 
anstatt SO 36 Ckguitzct Sie 15T, F8D6ctB 0905 
—Gebr Malermstr W57 Sieininetzsir 5 T. 
—8 Kansm "WS5 Potsdamer Sir 43 b T. 
—HerBcrt Kausm W15 Kursürstenbainm 20a T. 
-HcrB-rt Schlosser N113 Schii-elbeiner Slr 38 
—Hermann Maler 017 Brauner Weg 65 
—Julius Beriret Pankow Borkilinstr 12 
—Karl BooiLmsirOberschönewWeisIopsstrl213a 
—Karl Pri» BeamtiSi Reinickends Echarnloeber. 
siraße 56 E T. 
—Karl Tapez N113 Stotzische Str 21 
—Margarete Kontoristin Köpenick Wendenschloß. 
Siraße 102 
—Mariha Ww Lichiersld Ost Seuiieitllpeg 14 E 
—Max Schlosser Wilhelmsruh Niedersir5 
—Max Schneider N65 Brüsseler Str 42 „ 
—Oiio BeirieBSinge» 017 Caprivisir 7 
—Dito Mechanik N 54 Weinmeistersir 7
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.