Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Hanka 
— 865 — 
Hattke 
Teil f. 
Hailka Aisrcb SBctlrcl GljarIC Sdjlo&str 30 
—Erich ülajitv M31 Dninnenstr 140 T. 
—Erich Schneidermstr W 35 Knrfürstenftr 110 
—Erich Schriftfetz N 58 Oderberger Sir 5 
—Franz Rentier Neiuickendf Atarlstr 33. 31 T. 
—Johaiuia Schuh»! "\V35 Kursnrstenstr 140 
—'Nndol! Hanka Fleischwarensabrk JEöeijjcufcc 
PriuchauLslr 1-6 T. G6 4241 
—Rndolph Fabrkbef Schönebg illijiiiphenburgei 
5 SIMM 3 T. 
—Willy Ski|chttiu|tc K 31 Vrimnenstr 122 T. 
•- Wohn 91c 121 
Hankammer Willy Buchhalt Britz Cntel Brüsig 
Strosse 83 
Hanke [, a. Hahnke, Hancke ». Hamicke. 
—*.yante & Sieget 6) m b H Schrcibnmichmen 
illccheimmschiiieii W8 Friedrichstt 72 T. 
—Sliiolf Beleucht Jnstallat Reinickendf Mickefit 4 
—Slbolj Birrsahr 034 Hridenscldstc 13 
-Adolf Ob Feuerwehr»! A20 Chriilinniastr 155 
—Adolf Mechanik Tteptaw Trojaiisir 4c 
—Albert Sclomt Nenkölln Paimierstt 22 
—Albert Handelsgättn SW68 Hollmannstr 12 
—Albert HeizuugShelf Friedenan Wilhelmstr 10 
—Albcrt Pensionär Teinpelhs Berliner Sir 168 
—Albert PolHauptw Mstt flarolo Bahichofftt 53 
—Albert Schlosser HO 43 BeoroeiiÜrchilr 46 
—Albert Siellmach N65 Glasgowet 61t 1 
-Alex jtaiifm SW29 Arndlstr 7 
—illjonS Wagemnstr Friedrichssld Caprivicillee 6G 
—Alfred Kanfm N65 Müllerstt 98» 
—Alfred Kaufni SO 36 Dresdener Sir 130 
—2(ljreb Maler Sleiitölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 51 
—Alfied Postschaffn Stcglitz Körnerfir 38 (Post 
gliedern»!) 
—Alfred ReichSb Schlösset 034 ffliemeter Sir B 
—Alfred Slcucriujpett Tenipelhf Braunschweiger 
31mg 37 
—Alfred Tapezier 0 34 Weidenwez 82 
—Alfred Tischler Nenkölln Einser Slt 21. 22 
—Aisried Elektroinont Lichterfld Dralesir 25 
—Alma Sie WilmerLdf Westfälische Sir 54 
(Post Halenfee) 
—AloiS Schlosser N 58 Seneselderslt 33 
—Anna Buchhalterin NG4 Templinei Sir 1 
—Anionie njioiileuc SO 36 Schlesische Slt 17 
—üklhut Agentur Charlb Grolmanstr 68 T. 
—AilhiirBuchdrlickTreptowKöpenickerLandstr205 
—‘Arlsjur Fräser N65 Malplaquelstr 14—16 
—*2(rtf)Ut,§dn(c06cringcitire87äBilii!8crufct7T. 
-Arthur Ingen Mariendf Lankwitzet Str 6 
—Arthur Kanfm NW21 Slephaitflt 17 
—ArthutPofiinsvektÄarlShst.HeillgenbergetStr22 
—Arlur AleiiiPnerHohenschönhsAm Faulen See 7 
—Arlur Aenieniier Ehatlb Si;Iofeslr 35 
—Angust Mrodien N C5 Kieler Slt 2 
—Augnst DachdecknngSgesch Sitrocrsds Rudol> 
siadtcr Slt 7 T. 
—August Gärtner H4 Bergftt 32 
—August flaiifm 0112 Sciimeflr 17 
—August pens Magistr Beamt N58 Buchholzer 
GlinsiC 17. 18 
—August Malerei K31 Strelitzer Sie 13 
—August Pol Meister i R NW87 Hallerstr 26 
— August Ob Postschaffn 034 Gücrlljflr 13 
—Slugust Rentner A53 Kobenhagener Str 69 
^August Scfrelöt NW40 Flemiugstr 6. Ga 
—August Sierltet 034 Ebertystr 44 
—August Zimmerni 034 Königsberger Sir 34 
—Auguste Gastw N055 Hufelandslr 12 T. 
—Bernhard Dr für Just Jnspekt Charlb RiehlstrS 
—Bernhard Monteur N65 Brüsseler Etrlv 
—Bernhard Ob Poslfchaffn Köpenick Thürnagel 
flmfjc 13 
—Berlhold Schneidermstr 034 Pinischstt 23 
—Bruno flaiifm SO 36 Waldeinarftr 10 
—SBiimo Kirchenbeanit 027 Krantstr 22 
—Bruno Konditorei Neulölln Brnsendorser 
Glrnsjc 11.12 T, 
—Bruno Steg Ob Seit AdlerShs Nudolver 
Chaussee 8—11 HauS 2 
—Bruno Weichei!stelIH65FriedtichKrause-IIfer36 
—Carl Platzverw Tenipelhf Koiniurslr 21—25 
-Carl Schlosser 034 Litauer Str 20 
—Carl Schlosser Nenkölln Panmerslt 39 
-Carl Zigarrenhdlg SXV61 TeltowerElr 26 T. 
—Charlotte GefchästSführ Charlb Goetheftr 57 1 
—Gonrab Fabrkt MilinerLfd Spessartstr 15 T 
—Constaniin Stmijm, SIeglitz Holsteinische Str 31: 
—Gurt Fabrkt KW87 Sieginunds Hof 15 T, 
—AomiiiikuL Reg Rat Schönebg Nnbensftr 40 
(Post Frieden»») 
—ödilh b» Haiiptm Schönebg Mühlenftt 11 T. 
—Ednatd Kassier 017 Bödikerslr 32 
—Gbutitb 06 ßeKnet K055 GireifätoaldctSicSll 
—Eduard ReichSb Zugführ N54 BeIeranenstrS2 
—Elise Wn> Hkinersds Zampastt 17 E 
-ElSbeth Hasplerin HO 18 Elifabethstr 12b 
—Elfe Posamentwrhdlg Nenkölln JonaSstr 42 
—©je vw Siiibicnmi Friedenan Ciubcurauch 
stratze 67 E 
—Emil Bäcker K54 Liiiieuftr 87 
—Emil fltvStoorl Echmöckwih Jagen 37 Nr 2T. 
—Emil KuuftinqlNiederschönhsbohenzolleniplg T 
—Emil Schneider N055 Marienbnrger Sie 83 
Hauke Emma Hauswart Lichleiivg Schillerftr27 
(Post ilimiunclvi) 
—Emma Zigarren K" 20 Belleniiamiflr 81 T. 
—Erhard Bnchhalt Tenipelhf Dceibundftr 47 
—Erhard Strnslis Führ NeulMn Kaiser Friedriche 
Slraße 82 
—Erich Angest Neinickds Echarnweberstr 69. 60 
-l>'nch 9(|iolhet Fricdenau Niedsir 15 
— vrich Bäcker Charlb Kanistr 49 
—Erich Aaiitischl Spandau Garlenstr 9 
—Erich Buchhalt Brih flotlinnieci 1 
- Erich Bügler X31 Nuppiuir Sir C 
—Erich Dr Jjhil Panlow Retzbacher Weg 67 
—Erich Drogist AdlerZhosPosadolosl>>strg-57. 
—Erich tiaflto N31 Aninuenftr 140 T. 
—Erich.'&ol58toslhbtg\V30Sllciie'8SiiilciseIbljlt22T. 
—Erich llanfm Eharlb Tegeler Weg 101 
—Eiich KraslwFühr NO18 Er Fraulfurier 
Stratze 41. 42 
—Erich Krasilv Führ S42 Prinzenslr 13 
-Erich Mechanik 017 Gotzlerstr 14 
—Erich MaschiilenIchloisNiiderschöichsllhllmbstrll 
-Erich Schneider 1s31 Ruppiuer Sir 6 
—Erich Schtislfel IT53 OderbergerSlr 5 
—Erna Aerkäus Friedman Wilhelmsir 2 
—Ernst Stiilorciscii 027 Aranner Weg 105 T. 
—Ernst Beaint SW29 Vraesesir 30 
—Einst Gasiio Charib Galvaiiistr 18 T. 
-Ernst Heizer Charib Seinmrer Sir 39 
-Ernst Kanfm 0112 Weichselstr 33.33a E T. 
—Ernst floufm Lichterfld 66(icu[it 1 T. 
—Ernst ReichSbk Jnspeki Wilncrsdf Mamiheinier 
Strafen 24 
—Gruft Revisor Lichlenbg iSilhctiu^c 70 
Ernst Schleiserinsir Dic’.schöiieto Wilhelminen 
hossir 70 
—Ernst Schloffernislr NW87 Pascalstr lS 
—Ernst Schlöffet Tempclhf Friedrich Fraiiz-Strl7 
-Ernst Schrifisetz Neulöllu Fiiwwstr 9 
-Ernst Ob SIndienrat Cteglitz Düpp.lftr 36 
—Ernst Bulkanis 034 Qulmer Sir 4 
-Ernst Bulkanis 034 Nichthosenstr 2 
—Erwin Frisciic SO36 SRnrinniicnslr 60 
—Erwin Müller 0112 Sicfiigsir 27 
-Felix Koch Mahlsdf Simbäbcrgcr Str 196 
-Ferdinand Bäcker Blitz Pintschallee 42 
-Franz Slnschläg Adlershf Airarsir 107 
—Franz Stanzer Neulöllir Teupiher Str 97 
—Franz Malerin str SO 36 Etse»str75 T. 
—Franz Schloss» AdlerShs Bismarckstr 11 
Friedrich Krastw Führ NW87 Hullenstr 30 
—Friedrich Kraftw Führ NW 21 Etephanflr 17 
—Friedrich Maschinensühr iN Reinickendf Scheint' 
Webersir 4. 6 
—Fnd Betriebsiiigen Oberschönew Zeppelinsir 47 
—Fritz Dachbeck Britz Dörchläuchtingstr 38 
—FrihDachdeckiingSgesch Allmsds SiiigcrStr86T. 
—Fritz Kaufm N31 (Siramiflt 31 
—Fritz Mechanik NW87 Jagowstr 9 
—Fritz Pläiterei 10740 Jtirchftr 7 
—FritzPolOMaHtmstrReinickendfRagazerStrR 
—Fritz Poftbeamt N31 Ramlerstr 37 
—Fritz Postschaffi, 0112 Dolziger Slt 33 
—Fritz Registrierkassen XOlSBrStautjur'.ct Sir 
Nr 124 T 
—Frih Schrisisetz 034 Slmtzmaiinstr 16 
—Fritz Tischler Zehlendj Strasse 146 Hmke'sches 
HauS E 
—Fritz Wäscherei S"\V 40 Ealvinstr 3 T 
-0 Dipl Ingen W80 Elediischstr 43 
Georg Beamt SW29 Bergmannftr 56 
—veorgDrofchIc»be!^6öRelnickendorferSirl141'. 
—Georg Kanfm Ncukölln Treptoioer Str 90 T 
—Georg kfm Angest Heiligeiifee Straße 313 Nr 3 
—Georg Steindruck 0112 Franlimter Allee 63 
—Gerhard Monteur Heiligensee flirfttoee 14 
-Gertrud Posisekrct Sleglitz Pefchkeftr 14 
-Gertrud Schneiderei WilinerLdf Holsteinische 
Straße 13 
—Geschw Privatieren Neulolln üanner Str 21 
-Gustav Aäckermstr N 31 Hussiteiisir 62 
—Gustav Heizer SW61 ffitopecrenslt 60 
-Gustav Rundfchleif Sleiitiiln Jausasir 0 
-Gustav Schneidet K055 (üreifstoaliietSIr 20 
—H Ob Wachtmftr 034 Zerndorfer Slt 26 
.HansDrmebArztGmiieNialbHobrechtfltlS.157. 
—Hans Ejjiedicnt N113 Wicherlstr 60 
—Hans Presset Köpenick S?(in Spielplatz 11 
—Hans Werkmstt Reinickendf Schcjjelfit 16 
-Heinrich Droschkenbes Eharlb eicndellocg 5 E 
—Heinrich Fuhrgesch SW29 SZillculuotdet Sie 46 
Heinrich Kausm S®i!mtiäbjSaii6cntjeimtr©lt30 
-HeiiirichKraftwFührCharlbKöiiiginLilise-Strl 
—Heinrich KrastwFühr Friede»»» fflilfjeltnstr 23 
—Heinz Krastw Führ BohnSdf Fasauenstr SO 
—Helene Modistin Treptow Dammweg 3 
-.Helmuts; Zahnarzt SW29 Hasenh-ioe 7. 8 T. 
—Henry flaufrn W 50 Kilrsürftenoami» 13 T. 
—Hermann Bäckerniftr N 64 Veieraiiensit 17 
—Hermann Fabrlt Frohnair Vellheiinptomeiiade 
Nr 58 E T. 
—Hermann Gätliier Sieuföllit 55 ildenbnichplatz 4.5 
—Hermann 6ie6eteiai6 NO 53 SJlniigntdet Slt 39 
—Hermann Glaset Blitz Chansseefir 101» 
—Hennami Haiibelsm Schönebg Cheniskerslr 20 
Hanke Hermann Dipl Jng W 30 Gledilfchslr 43 T 
-Hermann Inst Gelt Weitzens-e Eedanslr 47 
—'Hermann Hanke Kaffee-Lersandgesch X0v.j 
SPrenzlniiet Allee 17 T. 
—Heima»iiKrafIwFi>hr!<01SFw»Isurier-!rl» 
—Hermann Maurer 0112 Simon Dach-Sir 'i. 
—Hermann Portier Ehatlb Biäimtrdstr 74. 75 
—Hevmmin Nojz-Großsck>lächtere! 084 Thaersir 
Nr,27 TG8 Anbr5440Wohn WarschauerSIrlÜ 
—Hermann Schlosser N65 Malplaquelstr 14—16 
—Hermann Schlosser 034 Sira&miuufit 29 
—HernianiiSchrislIetzetNenköllnSiuigarierS!r7>3 
—Hermann LerlorgAnwürlNarienslbHoeschweg'i 
(Post Llchtenrabe) 
—Hermann Wächter WMcrShi Kro»prin;enstt 85 
-Herrmann Monienr N5S Ahlbecker Slt 13 
—Hcnninc Hebamme SientoKn Tenpitzer Sir 97 
—Hngo Anst reich Äöpenitt Tahlienfir 11 
—Hugo Ministr Rat Steglitz Holsteinische Sir 36 T 
-Hulda Schneiderin Weihensee Lehberstr 23 
-Iba Schneiderin W30 Habsburgersir 5 
—5bn IPmniel ViT35 Eieglitzer Sir 52 
—Johann Bruimenban N31 PntIb»fsir Sir40 
—Johann Former N65 Kosliuer Slt 10 
—Johann Ärim Sekret Wciszenjee StraBÜnrgi 
striche 56a 
—Johann Reich-b Arb NüS 2unckcrslr 75 
—Johaiines Beamt Sleglitz Aiseusit 5 
—Johannes Kars Fliegst d Siabi-wacheMariendf 
Kntsiirstensi t 31 
—Johannes JJonfiii Ehatlb Saldetnstt 3 
—Johannes Melallfchleif Neuköllu Jägerstt 47 
Johannes Papierhdlg Oberschönew Edisonstt 19 
—Josef Fleischennsit Reinickends Gtanalenstr 31 
-Joses Jngiil Ehatlb Eosanderstr 27 
—Joses Pol 06 Wachtmstr 017 Gotzlerstt 21 
—Josef Schmied 017 Bräunet Weg 55 
—Josef Slttiijent Fuhr JJSV87 Betlichingenstr 3 
—Joseph ittafilv Fähr W8 Bebrensic 66 
—Julius Minist Beamt N055 Elbmget Slt 82 
—st Ernst Malemistr SW 61 Hagelberger 
Slraße 36 T.F-SSactio 7012 
-KarlBlninenhdliiNeukollnHeriiiannstrM—1051. 
—Start Voot-Zban SichlenSg TaZdorser Slt 15 
—KarlGärIiiercibesNeilkolliiHerinannstil66.1671'. 
—Karl Glaserei Sleglitz Albrechlstr 34. 35 T. 
—Statt Ha»?-d!en N31 Anllawer Sk 24 
-Karl HanSinftr 02 Fischetstr 22 
Karl Ürastlv Führ W57 Schwerinstr 17 
-Start Krasi« Führ Eharlb Siendelweg 6 
(Pos! Spanda») 
-Karl Lagerist Spandau Eartenflt 3 
Karl Mechanik Spandau Lüdeiisoheidet'Weg 5d 
—Karl Minist Rat Sleglitz Arndlstr 33* T. 
—Karl pens DSerjctietinatin N 31 Slanilctstt 3' 
—Karl Pol Beaml a D Nenkölln SchierketSIt 24 
—Karl Puppenklinik NW21 Bredowstr 46 
—Karl Neichsb Deanit Schönebg Baumeistetsir 15 
(Post Friedenan) 
—Karl Stadtinspekt 017 Gio&tcrsir 30 
—Karl Ob Sieucrsekr Köpenick MahlSdorserStrOO 
—Karl Tischler Is 113 Nodenbergstt 5 
—Käthe Sekretärin Treplolo Köpenicker Land> 
strabe 220 
Kurt Elekttomont NW21 Naihenowet Slt 45 
—Kurt Kansm 034 Boxhagener Elr 121 T. 
-Kurt Pol Beamt 0112 Lieblgstr 22 
—Siicie Ww SW29 llrbanslt 26 T 
-Luise Arbirin KAV21 Bredowstr 4 
-Marga Beamtin WilmetSdf Kaisetallee 181 
-Maigateie Slokl(!fiistN54 Lothringer Sir 4b 
-Marie Storni Pankow Feiler Meg 38 
-Marlha Ww SO 36 Walkdeinatfir 62 
-Martin Buchdruck 2s 065 3)pernflr 22 
-Martin Kansm Mederschönhf Katower SltS.9 
-Max Drehet NW 87 Wickefftt 40, 41 
-Max GefchäflSfuht K65 Nein>ckenbotfetS!t24 
-Max Glaset N Gä Planiagenflt 6 
-Max Jnstallai Sleglitz Kniephofsit 63 
-Max kansm AngestTrepiowiröpenicketLand str 33 
-Max Konstrukteur Reinickendf Walderseestr 15 
-Max Krastw Führ K4 Bergftt 39. 40 
-Max Kraslw Führ K65 Getichiftr 7 
-Max Krastw Führ 0112 Gärtuetfir 7 
-Max Kraflw FührLichietsld Jägerstt 24 
-Max Änlicher N4 Betgsit 39.40 
-Max Magistt Angest UW87 Wiclesstr 40. 41 
-Max Postschafsn N113 Dunckerstt 40 
-Max Ob Poslschassn SO 36 Harzer Elr 3 
-Max Schlosser 0112 Proskauet Slt 7 
-Max Schmelzer Btitz Jahnstt 5 
-Max Sitojjenb Führ Pankow 5(w Schlotzpark 20 
Max Strickerei Sleglitz Birkbuschstr 93 
-Max Tischler Nenkölln Fnldastt 40 
-Max Trigonomiler Sleglitz tiaueuiiitrget Sk3 
Max llhtm SO36 Wrangelstr 22 
-Max Berlrel W50 Würzburger Slt 9 T. 
Max Verwalt Suspekt Spandau geppelinstr 28 
Max Webet Lichtenbg Tasdotser Str 26 
Max Zeichnet S036 Beermannslt 9a 
Max Zigartenhdlg IT3t Ackersir 78—80 T. 
'Oskar Hanke'S Broibäcketci, 80 36, Admiral- 
siiasit 10 T. 
■Ssfnt Gärlnereibes KaulSdf HeklerSdotser 
SlmsiC 29-31 E 
Älte 
Ä^kk-AÄrch 
(Vfrteuernjj,,; ' 
Hanke Oskar Zigarrenhdlg X20 Bellcruiann- 
stratze 81 T. 
—Dllo Angestellt Semt'elfii Bnrchardsit 29 
-Dtlo Stehet K20 Badsit 38. 3il 
Ollo Expedient Spnnbmt Wandsdorsoi Steig 8 
Dito GeschäsiSsnht a2 Giunewald-Forst Am 
Fliederbusch 12 
—Otto Ob Ingen Friedenan Südwestkorso 14 T. 
—Ollo flausm Karlshst Godesberger Str 1 
—Ollo Krajiw Führ lf58 Buchholzer Slt 14 
—Ollo Lebensrnittel Köpenick Kaiser Wilhelm» 
Striche 12 
—Ollo Malcrmslt K0 55 Ehodowieekislr 4 
Otto SJfnlernistt Schönebg Helmstr 11 T. 
Ollo Mechanik N58 Fnrstenberget Str 11 
—Ollo Rentner K5S Kreminener Sli 15 T. 
—Cito Schlosser N58 Sencselderslr 23 
—Otto Schto[set N113 Siortoegetstc 5 
—Dtlo Schneider K54 Ackerst! 11 
—Ollo Schneidet 0112 Dolziger Slt 51 
—Ollo Schuhmntsit SO 55 WolbenBerger Slt 6 
—Otto Technik Oberschönew SESalisit 29 
—Ollo Tischler N113 Rodenbergfir 5 
-Otto Tischler Lichtenbg Möllendorsstr 87 
—Ollo P F Tonsetzer K65 Liesensti 16 
—Ollo Weber Mahlsds Rnnsterberget Weg 14 E 
—Dtlo Werlmiit Slein'nfenbf NeinickeL Hof W 
—P Dreher Niedetschönhs Blaukenburget Slt 80 
-Paul Banlbeaint ßrimewalb Hohenzelleni« 
bannn 140 T. 
—*PanlHanke’sBrotbäckerel,Siid!ircieit 
in offen Sladiteilen. Zentrale X54, Alle Schön» 
Hai,sei Slt. 39.40 T319Ibn.U32. 
Paul Beleucht Friedenan Taunus fit 13 
-Paul Drehet Morienbf Kiirfürsteiistr 30 
-Paul Feinkosthblg 031 heidenselbstr 2 
-Paul Zenieiitict SO36 Kolibusfet Slt 25 
-Paul Flcijchermiir N58 Swiiiemündet Sir 15 
Paul Ftifcut Charib fiitchstt 10 
—Paul ßiasllu Schönebg Apostel PanlnZ-Sir 71. 
—Paul HandelLm Ol1 FtiebrichsselSer Slt 12 
-Pauk Handelsm HeinetSds Schteckhoniweg 
(Hanke'scheS HanS) E 
—Paul Kansm W57 Sieinmehstt Cl 
—Panl Kansm Nenkölln Thntinget Sir 39 
—Paul kfm Äugest NO 55 GSrcifswnlberSlt 214 
—Paul Musik WilmerLds Nassanische Slt 35 X 
-Panl Platzmstt Pankow Wollankstr 134 
-Panl Raiigietinsit a D Slcuköto Bodestt 20 E 
-5ßaul3teichä3CmtmN\V21S3itf}eIm5haucnttSlt42 
-Paul ReichSb Biami 034 Peletsbntg etSti 57a 
-Panl Saiilet K20 fiolonieslt 77 
-Paul Schleifet X055 Sieisstoalbet Slt 211 
-Panl Schlösset NW87 Laldstt 39 
-Panl Siilosset Niedetschönhs Blaukenburget 
Slrafee 80 
-PauISchlolserWeigenseeCharlolleiibiirgerSlrZZ 
-PauISchniiebkmslt Johaiii!isiha!F>iedrichsli57 
«60 
-Paul Schnhin 8036 Raiinynstr 71) 
-Paul Schnhmmsit Lichlersld Schillersir 25 
-Paul Schulheiz Oberschönew Malhildeustr 10 
-Paul Tischtet Bnchholz iliofeiilaler Sir 6 
-Panl Zählereich Britz Fritz Neuiet-Allee 69 
-Raimund kanfm Angest Schönebg Freiherr Dom 
Slciu.Sit 13 
Reinhard Kiastw8ührTegelTileBrüM-Wez37 
Hleinhold Fuhiherr KW40 Äunctmrger Sie 1 
ReinholdLebeiismitielhdlgBnchGiilendergstMl'. 
ReinhoIdSchachtmfttNiederschönhsTreLkowstrl3 
Äeinhold Zeiiunlier K54 Schwebtet Slt 252 
Äichard Aillardmslr SilmctSbf llhlandstt 130 
-Richard Fleischermslt SO 36 Götlitzet Slt 49 
Richard Handlgsgeh KO 43 Mehnerstr 1 
Richard Kansm Charib Eosanderslt 23 
Richard Laboral GehSpandaiiDurscheiderWegZ 
•Slicharb Djferfenbntck Neukdiln Hetfutthstt 83 
1. 55
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.