Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Zeit 
Hainpel 
- 860 - 
Handels 
Hamprl Wilhelm Pvsijelc Süederschönhs Mscr. 
weg 31t 10 
—Wilhelm Stelln, Britz Cljntilsecflr 07 
—Willi Erve dient SO 36 Wrangelsir 63 
—Willi Maurer N20 Iechliner Sir 2 
-Willi ReiilM Beamt SW08 Wilhilmsir 12 
—EiniSigattcn()M8K05ö3tn«anueUn^|lt33T. 
—Willy Fleischer 084 Warschauer Sir 72 
-Willy filaslto MW87 Stckingenstr 57 T 
-Willy Monteur Charlb Gocbcl,tr 91 (Post 
Giciiicnssl) 
—WillySchuhm SO 30Waldemai flr 48 2Mjn9!t47 
Hanipel-Schiller Elfriede ffnt Äugest Friede»«» 
Lesvvrestr 10 
Hämpel Aböls Malei H20 itolomtflt 120 
—Heinrich Minist Kanzl Seit Zchlends Am 
Heidehof 52 
— Wallher Sind Rat Schönebg Wariburgftr 32 
—Wilhelm Dreher N31 HermSdorfer Stc 8 
Hampelmann Leberecht Klempner NOöö Strafr 
Bürger Sie 32 
v. Hampeln Adolf Bankbeamt a D Spandau 
Naiichstr 11 
Haniper Philipp Bricfmatkenhdl NW87 Lessing 
ftratze 54 X 
Hampersberger Max Prokurist Tempelhs 
Wettinerlorso 45 T. 
HampeS Erwin Vertut KarlShstEhrenselSstr28 
— Friedrich Maurer Wilinersdf Turlncher Sie 25 
Hampf August Tischler 034 Gubener Str 37 
—Fritz Postassist Steglitz Markelsir 30 
—Gertrud Lehren» Schönebg JimSbrucker Str 29 
—Gertrud GdjiciitotfjMg Neukölln Nogatstr 31 
—Hans Glcfitomonl Sicmcitöst Rohrdamm 40 
—HeinrichChanffeelväriMüggclhSiailderiiheimcr 
Straße 3 E. 
—Otto Büfettier NW7 Dorotheenstr 49 
—Paul Kauf« Tempelhf Manteusselstt 58 
—Rndols Bor führ N5S Wörther Sli 0 
—Wilhelm Beamt X59 flafianicimUce 76 
Hacmpslrr Marg Einrichi Charlb LohmeyerslrS 
Ha»ipickeBmnoZiigabsirtigBuckowOrtola»wegl> 
—Ella Buchhalterin Neukölln Eniset Clr 100 
— Erwin Gürtler HO 18 Palisadenstr 9 
—Felix Sladlassist Nenlölln Wesersir 77 
—Fütbtitl) Maurer 034 Thattflr 24 
—Ee>InibEigent»mNdlershsBernstadterWegl3E 
—Walter Fnttermilt B!>.sdi Bnrghardweg 17 
—SSullct SScrtjcugm 0112 Gürtelstr 37a 
—Wilhelm HandelSgeh N58 iSfjotiiicr Ek 28 
—Wilhelm Schneider AdleiShs Bernsladier Weg 13 
HaiiipkcEnistDireklGruncwaIdHubcrluZallcc26X 
—Erele Kochsr NO18 Lebuser Sir 5 
—HaiiS-KarlBücherre»is §teglitzDenz»n,nnf!i27 d 
(Post Ciidende) 
—HiigoKaufiiiChar!bCharloItcnBiirgerllfer5L88X 
—Johannes OB Postfekr Is V40 Melanchthonstr 9 
—Willi Oberfchullehrer Neukölln Bartastr 12 
Hampi Anna Handelsst 034 Veidenweg 29 
—Eugen Kaufn, N 31 Anllamer Sir l 
—Franz Schlosser SXV29 llrbonftr 82. 83 
—Fritz Bankbeamt Wilniersds Wiesbadener 
Girosie 31 T. 
—Wally Schneiderin 0112 Boxhagener Bit 63 
HamPP Franz Banldirekt Charlb Badenallee IX 
Hamprecht Franz Kolonialwr 8036 Falckenpein- 
sirasze 5 
HamPschErnsiMagislrBcaniiWilmerödsMainzer 
Striche 3 
—Fticbc Bürobeamte 0112 Schieinersir 30 
—.Örttiä Eigcutüm 0112 Weserstr 25 B 
—Otto 2o!omoliaficij 0112 Giyphinssir 7 
—Willi Werkführ 0122 Sonntagstr 1 
Hampfel Richard Manier Charlb Spreestr 33 
Hampt Glitt llckerwach Beamt Tempelhs itonru, 
dinsir 1 
HampilS Ciiisfa« Fleischer N055 Grellsir 6a 
Hampusch Carl Technik 2f65 Asrikonische Sir 86 
—Richard Haarfonn SW61 Katzbachsir9X 
.Hamr-lAd°IsPoIthil!sschasi!iCharIbR°ntgenstrl2 
—Alexander Bertret 017 Mühlenstr 46b 
—Sirimo Monteur SW29 Grimmstr 24 
—FranziSka ü-erwalterin Charlb WeimarerStr33 
—Johann ReichSb Beamt N 58 Siargarder Sir 56 
—Peter Laborant Mariensld Berliner Str 141 
—Philipp Zimmerei Pankow Wollankstr 73 
Hamsa Friedrich Kaufm Neukölln Lenanstr 26 
Hainsch Erich HandelSvertr Oll2SenBacfj[lrl3T 
—Ernst Schmied NW87 Huttenstr 33 
—Fritz Klempner Nöi Christinensii 7 
—Hermann Schlcnsen>vär!8V29Dicffcneachsir29 
—älftii;WerkzeugbauSchuii'euStanzen Schönebg 
MerseburgerSlr3 XGlCteph7621Wohn Wer. 
stratze 61 T. 
—Paul GlaSschleis Köpenick ParrismSsir 33 
Hamscher Fritz Schlosser Schönebg Ebers,'ir 42 
—Max flaust» Wilmersds Johann Georg-Str 16 
(Pdji Haiensee) 
—Wilhelm Fahrn,str 842 Pn'nzessinnenslr 20 
Hamsler Gustav Gärtner NikolaLsee Kirchweg6 7. 
Hamsper Zigarrenmach 0112 Dossestr 13 
Hamspohn Hedwig Bildhauer Eteglix Munster 
Damm 19 
Hae«>ftedtPl»!lFei,er>«chkkea>ntTchönebLEl>erz^ 
stratze 5i 
V.HamsteinWolsram-Giinther Schrlstslell Charlb 
Gueriikeslr 1 
Hamster HanS Dipl Jng SO 30 viraehftr 68 
-Paul Dekorat Mstr 0112 Jungstr 13 
—Robert MusikHermsds Anguste Biktoria-Str 12 
—Robert £ leistn Lilbar? Hanptstr 24 
HamuS War Sattler 0112 Weichselstr 29 
Haimischka Emma Bet lauf Niederschönew Ber> 
liner Str 49 
Haniuseck Erich Schlossers 20 Bornholmer Sir 54 
-Hermann Lichtwärt Charlb Sophie Charlotte, 
Stratze 15a 
Hamusck Martha Kontorist X 53 Buchholzcr Str 5 
—Paul Gastw Hegel Hanptstr 6 T. 
Hamuth Erna Schneidcrmstrm W35 Steglitzer 
SlroBe 48 T. 
—Johanna Kassier W50 Taiienyienstr 11 
Hamzol Lieöbeth Schneiderin 034 Löwestr 11 
de.Haen2erkGebrauchsgraphik Friede,>au 3Bie3, 
badener Str SG 
—HiIdegardBerwalICHarlbLbereschenallcel3.15I. 
Haua Paul Schlosser SO 36 Pücklerfir 45 
Hanach Wilhelm Farbenhdl N 24 Elsässer Str 22?. 
Hanack s. a. Hanak, Hannack n. Hannak 
-Anglist Schuhn, Bohnsds Paradiesstr 32 
—Bernhard Kanfm W30 Ban,berget Str 85 
-Ernst Klempner Bohnsdf Paradiesstr 32 
—Ewald Einschal Zehlcnds Waldemarstr 42 (Post 
Schlachlensee) 
-Franz Maler 017 Markgiafendanim 13 
-Franz Ob Poftschaffn W30 Goffowflr 8 
—Friedrich Tischler SPaudan Seegefeidcr SlrM 
—Fritz BäÜermstr Lichtinbg Bürgerheiinstr 10 
—Fritz Werkinflr SO 30 Pücklerftr 40 
Gustao Schornsteinsegerinstr Kaulsds Bfiloto' 
jlratze 25 E. 
-H Schneider Britz Nudower Str 36 
Hermann Pensionär NW87 SiemeuSstr 16 
Hermann Zimincrm Lichtcrstd iköhlcrstr 39 
-Karl BetriebSlcit Steqlitz Schloßstr 68 
—Karl Kürschner N20 Glücksburger Str 5 T. 
—Karl Malerinsir Hohcnschönhs Birkcnstr 15 1 
—Karl Töpfer N018 Landsberger Platz 3 
—Sinne Fliialicit Mariends Chaiisseestr 18 
—Marie Kohlenhdlg Steglitz Hardenbergstr 5 
—Max Ob Jng Grima» Kochelseestr Hanack'sche^ 
HanL E 
—Max Kaufn, FricSeiinit Rhcingansir 1 
—Max Wagenlackicrcrei Hohcnschönhs Birke,v 
slrabe 10 E T. 
-Otto MraflwFüfjt SWCl Baerwaldstr 10 
—Paul Bersich Beamt Neukölln Treptower Str 90 
-Walter Anzeigeniiertrctg BohnSds Waldstr 4 
!—Wilhelm Schaltwärt Spandau Niedernenen^ 
dorfer Allee Stadt u Kreiskraftwerk 
—Willi Bankbeamt Neukölln Friedelftr 22 
-Willi Pol Beamt 5036 Falckenstcinftr 21 T. 
Hrnmdc Friedrich Sattler üöpenlck Mbrechlftr 1 
Hanak Carl Kausm Treplow Ctormstr 5,6 (Post 
Banmfchnlenweg) 
-Hans Graveur Schmöckwih Kaiser Wilhelm^ 
Platz 10 
-Max Milchhdl Xö8 Milastr 3. i 
Hanarilla 
—'Hanarilla EnibHZigartensbrkVN laiieiitzieiv 
straße 1 T. 
Hone« Alfred Agent S036 Skalitzer Sir 53 
—Arthur Dr agr Steglitz Waiöroder SltZlaT 
—Erwin keil(,» Angest Neukölln Selkestc 23a 
—Gnstav Kausm Köpenick Apclstr 64 E T. 
Helene Telegr Sekt i R Charlb Goetheflr 32 
—Karl Schneider 842 Prinzensir 12 
—Sergei Tipl Jng W35 Steglitzer Sir 5. 6 
—William Zollsekr Karlshst Bett Nheinsteinsir 
Pol Preutzens Dep Ost Abt 1 Haus VI 
Hauaucr Ernst Dipl Jng Lahlem Am Schül-v 
heim 10. 10a 
—'Heinrich Hemmer Knabcnhosen 02 Neue 
Friedrichstr 38. 40 
-Johannes Mclkcreibes Köpenick Kaiser Fried- 
rich-SIr 1 E T. 
—Jos R Fugcn Siemens st Rolzrdamin 33 
—Kurt Fleischer Neukölln Spremberger Str 6 
—Leo Innenarchitekt W 50 Rankestr 28 
—Max Kausm SW29 Eneifenmistr 73—79 T. 
Wohn Zosfener Str 27 
—Ww W30 Landshnler Sir 13. 14 T. 
Hanbaba Elisa Schneider,nstr Lichtenbg Maxi- 
milianstr 23 Wohn Wilhelinstr 16 
Hmibrmn Heinrich Amtsrat t R N018 Knip. 
rodestr 11. 12 
Haenblein Waller «auim Charlb Siemens- 
dämm 6 
Hanbold Walker Kausm N31 Eirolf,indcr Slt29 
Hanbringer Adols icchn Jiispclt Ftohnan Im 
Amsellal 16 
Hanch Ernst Konseklionär Tempelhf Oberland- 
garten 3 
Hancheconie Emma Fürsorgerin Friedcna» 
©ofeletstt 21 
Hanchek Friedrich Schlosser Tempelhf Kaiserin 
Angnsla-Slr 85 
Hänchen li. Harnche» 
-Angust Zinmierm 0112 Schreinerstr i 
—Elfriede Rentiere Zehlendf Scharsestr 17 
Hauchen Emil Schmicicmflr N4 Garleuflr 3 
—Erika Mitielschullehr iR Zehlends Scharsestr 17 
—ErnslSladllilspeklRosenlhalSchi,iha„serStr33b 
(Post Niederschönhs) 
—Engen Packer Tempelhs EscherSheimer Etr 3 
-Georg Kiinstgcwcrb Ltchterfld SchloelmerSlr.51 
—Hermann Pol Beamt Britz Grüner Weg 18 
—Hugo Kauf», KöpenickKaiserin Angnste Bikloria> 
Slrnsjc 19 
—DSwald Falzer Panlow Mendelstr 50 
—Richard Kiaftw Führ X54 Grenadierstr 35} 
-Richard Kraftw Führ SO36 Äöpenicker Slr9d 
—Richard Sludieurat WilnierSdf Spessarlslr IST. 
-Robert Kanfm SO 36 Wrangelstr 19 
—Willi Sngronstt Köpenick Mittelheid« 73 
Hancikowski Marlin Packer RahnSds Prin, 
Heinrich-Etr 31 
HanckFriedaRenlirre8r»newaldH>,berl„-allce37 
—Gnstav Stratzb Angest Charlb Krumme Sir 43 
—Hermann SchichmmsltüTOöo JmmanuellirchstrA 
—Johann Fleischwr W30 Goltzftr 27 
—Karl Pensionär XG5 Lüderttzstr 7a 
-Max Hosrat AilmerSds Koblenzer Etr lla 
—Max Maler Reinickendf Amendeftr 93 
-Paul Packer Wittenau Witteltr 14 
—Wilhelm Fleischer 025 Kaiserstr 2o 
—Reichsb Angest 0112 Borhagener Str 38 
Hanckc s. a. Hahnle, Hanke 11. Hanncke 
—Berts)« Ww NW21 Bochnmer ElrlSET. 
-Bnino Geschäftssühr Steglitz Wal-roder Str 4 
-Carl Planogesch N20 Badstr 12 T 
—Gurt Bankbcanit Pankow Biemierstr 81 
—1Sutt Drogist 017 Markgrasendamm 7 T. 
—Edgar Reg Rat Wilmersds Holsteinische Sir 5! 
—Elly Frisiersalon Steglitz Sedanstr 20 T 
-Erich Fleischer N 65 Triststr 70 
—Erich Kanfm Spandau Tellower Elr 15 
Erwin Kausm SW40 Lehrtet Str 43 T. 
-Engen Pianoforte N5S Schönhauser Allee 61 T. 
—Ewald Schneider Silleimu Hanptstr 74 
—Franz Kranlenpsleg 0112 Schreinerstr 3 
—Franz Portesenill Charlb Frltfchestr 45 
—Friedrich Schlosser 034 Löwestr 19 
—Fritz Kaufn, Zehlcnds Argentinische Allee 200a 
—Fritz Kraslw Führ Charlb Spandauer Sk 25 
—Fritz Siadtamin, Weitzensee Woelckpromenade38 
—Georg Elektomont 20 Zechliner Str 6 
—Eeschw Angestellle Zehlends Blücherftr 6 
Hans Siegfried Kaufn, SpandanTeltowerStr 15 
—Hans Kausm Weißensee Metzsir 62 
—Harrt) Kausm SO 36 Oranicnstr 10. 11 
—Herbert Bankbeamt Steglitz Thorwaldsenstr 21 
—HildegardTelegiGeh aD L-chönebgtzedwigstr^I 
—.Hugo Bäcker N31 Slralsimder Sir 24 
-Kart Dr Postrat SW11 HallcscheS Ufer 5 T. 
—Klara Lageristin Tempelhf Berliner Sir 84 
—Panl Auloklimpn Schmargends Breilc Sir 28 
—PanlTapezNiederschönhsKaiserW,lhelni>Slr60 
—Robert Dreher Neukölln Neckaiflr 10 
—Walhild Kiiidergärtn Charlb Königsweg 59 
—WillyReichsb Ob SekrLichtersld Hortensienstr 2 
—Willy Werkfelr Pankow Prinz Heinrich-Ltr46 
Haencke Georg JustWachtmstr 017 Mühlenstr42 
Hanckel i. a. Hantel 
-Anna Buchhalt SXV29 Fichlestr 26 
—Emil Direkt Schönebg Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 16 
—Hedwig Telegr Betr Assist Reinickends Schön- 
holzer Weg 20 
—Hermann Minist AiiitmStcglitz AmsortaswegJl 
—'Wilhelm HanckelBaunieisterBauaussührungen 
Steglitz Finmenweg 15 T. 
—Willy Pol Ilispelt Charlb Friischestr 23 
HanckenWalterPolMajorSüdcndeMltIclftrll.12 
Hanckwitz Giitil Bankbeamt i R Mariendf Schöne 
berget Str 41 
—ErichBankbeamt WilmerSdf KrouprinzendainmO 
Hand s. o. Handt 
—Statt Schmied N65 Kainerniier Sir 45 
Hand usw. 
—'Hand in Hand Erundstückserwerls- und Ver 
wertuugS-G m 6 H AV8 Kronenstr 66 T. 
—'Hand « Dampswäschetri „Frida" Max 
Fichtenau NOöö Greisswalder Sir 4 X 
Haiidag usw. 
'HandagExpotihandel AliGes V8 Behrenslr 7T. 
Haendcke Paul Postbeaml Charlb Cauerstr 18 
Hand« Emil Lagerist N65 Sprengelstr 42 
—SuIitiS Möbelpol Sf 58 Schliemannstr 22 
-Robert flonMt lf68 Fürstenberger Str 10 
Handel Paul Frhr Dr-Jng Johannisthal 
Segelsliegerdamm 34 T. 
Handel Adols Schlosser Charlb TcgelerWeg 100 
Alsons Musik Charlb Grolmanstr 58 
—Alfred Mechanik Oberfchönew Goethestr 6 
—Alsied Schristsetz K58 Slnbbenkammerstr 4 
—Engen Zigarrenhdlg N043 Barnimstr 18.19 
—Ewald Schmied SSitlcuai, Elsenpfnhlstr 50 
—Franz Postbeami Köpenick Stnbemanchstr 3 
Georg Dipl In» Charlb fiönigSbannn 293b 
—Georg Maler Wilmersds Kaisirollee 158 
-Gnstao Buchdruck N6S EberSwalder Str 29 
-Jakob Kausm SW19 Alte Jakobstr 93 
—Karl Ingen Charlb Berliner Sir 104 E T 
-Paul Tapezier SW61 Eylaner Sir 25 
-Robert Drechsler HO55 Rykestr 26 
HandtlStefaliDr-JngChemikWIlmerSdsSeesener 
Stratze 14a T. 
—WilliMalerWeibenfeeCharlotteilburgerStrllS 
—Wilhelm Maschinenv W50 Präger Elr 16 
—Heizer SW29 Diesfenbachstr 35 
„Handel" Hauptgrnppe IX der Deutsche« 
Wirtschaft, s. u. Hauptgruppe IX, Handel 
Handel-Mazetti Eduard Knnsimal WilmerSdf 
Bechstedter Weg 8 T. 
Händel u. Haendel s. a. Hendel 
—Alfred Bauführ Spandau An der Kappe 112 
-Alsred Möbelfabrk 0112 Rigaer Str 27 r 
),t Frohnau Am Kaiserparl 29 E T. 
—August Möbelpol Neukölln Emser Str 98 
—Charloite Lucie Frl V30 Münchener Str 43 T 
—Ella Telegr Geh 034 Memeler Str 7 
-Franz Handelr», 0112 Finowstr 15 
—Friedrich Maler Lankwitz Dessauer Etr 9 
-•® Händel LCo Neisebuchhdlg V30 L>!otzs!r8i: 
—Gerhard Dr Zahnarzt Schönebg Hanptstr 30 T. 
Wohn JnnSbrncker Str 31 T. 
—Gilbert Schneidet N54 Mulackstr 18 
—HanS Kausm Karolinenhf Peitzer Weg 27 
—Hugo Zelchenlehr FohaiiniSlhal Bereinstr 18 
—Karl Kausm Pankow Eschengrate« 28 
—Karl Schlosser 0112 Samariterftr 38 
—fliirl Kaufn, 0112 Samariterftr 3 
-Margarete Sto W30 Spcyerer Str 11.12 t 
—Max Tischler 0112 Rigaer Sir 54 
—Minna Zigarren Neukölln Schöneweider SIr 4T. 
—Cito Ätalermsir Neukölln ThomaSstr 31 
-Otto Stadtsekr iT113 Schievelbeiner Str 9 
—jun PaulOblrzärwFriebrichrhgFriebrichstr 10» 
—sei, P"ul Blnineii FriedrichShg gricdrichsttlOOT 
—P Garlnerei FriedrichShg Echarnweberstr2lL 
—Panl Schlosser Allglienicke Rudower Str 57 
—Pmil Tischler SO 36 MuSkauer Str 35 
-Richard Mechanik Schönebg Gotenstr 71 
—Walter Maschinist Lichterfld Lorenzstr 53 
WaIterMusterzeichnuiigV15 SächsischcSlr 69L 
—Walter Berläus NW21 Essener Etr 29a 
-Willy Schneider Lichleisld Marion,,ei,fit 9 
Händelcr Bruno Ministr Kanzl Sekr Pankow 
Tiroler Sir 64 
—Maria Prioatiere Mariends Slrelitzslr 11 
—Willy Mechanik W57 TeMewitzstr 15 
Handelman» Oswald Schneider X2i Kl Ham¬ 
burger Str 25a 
—Paul Kasscnangcst FriidrichSsld Kratlkcslr 28 
Handels usw 
—'HandelS Alt. - Gtf. Allantic, Berwaliung 
N20, Behmstr. 11 T. 24 §111116.6105. 
'Handels - Aktiengesellschaft ColumbuS W9 
SSoisstr 25 T. 
—'HaudelSauSkunftei Henze & Go., G. m. b. H., 
SW6S. Hollinaniistr.25 T. 
•Handelscontrale Deataclier Kauf¬ 
häuser 0. O. m. b. H., SO 16, Am Köll- 
nischen Park 1 E T. F7 Jannowitz 6081. 
—*HandeIsdn,ckerei Wilhelm Schmidt SO 36 
Kotlbusscr User 33 
—'HandelzgejellschastDeiiischerZeilungSverleger 
11, b H Charlb Sieinplah 2 T. 
—'Handelsges Eisen u Hüttenwerk mbH W8 
Friedrichftr 82 T. 
—'Hanücls-Gescllschast für Butler u Margarine 
m b H X 54 Lothringer Str 40 T. 
—'.HandelSgesellschastsirdeulsch-böhmischeKohlen 
mbH \V9 Potsdamer Ehr 127. 128 T 
—'HandelSges f Eise» u Stahl Kom Gef auf 
Aktien NW7 Dorolhcenstr 19 T 
—‘Hanaelsgeaellschait für Qrunätie- 
sltz,C2,B„ig!to.l3TG2jtu|)fetgr.l383,1381. 
—'Handelsgesellschaft für Hotelbedats ® m 
6 8 W8 Unter den Linden 25 T. 
—'Handelsgesellschaft [ Landes it Jndnstriepro- 
dultc in bH Wilmersds Knrsürstendmnm 147 T. 
—'Handelsgesellschaft sMineralöle nibtz W15 
Lietzenbnrger Str 51 T 
—'Handelsgesellschaft für pharm cheiti n lechn 
Erzeugn »1 b H N 05 Fchmarner Stc 7 E X 
—'Handelsgesellschaft f Schweitzmaterial 111 6 H 
W62 Wichinannsir 19 
—'Handelsgesellschaft „Haminersen" m b H Im¬ 
mobilien SW29 Hasenheide 57 X 
—'Hairdelshos Landsberger Allee St.»®» KO18, 
Landsberger Allee 115. 116 X 
—*Handels-Kredit-Al! Ges Finanzierung SW68 
Wilhelmstr 28 X 
—'HandelSställe Alexanderpl GmbH 025 Am 
KönigSgraben 4 E T. 
'Handelsstätte Berlin-West Bülowsir 56 8 m 
6 H SW19 Leipziger Stc 75. 76 
'Ha»dclSställe<!>craAG8V19Kransenstr41—4» 
X 
'Handelsstälte Leipziger Sir 90 B m b H 
W8 Leipziger Str 90 E 7! 
-'Handelsstätte Spilt-Imarkt Akiienges SW19 
Seydelstr 12. 13 E X 
—'Handels- u Grundbesitz GmbH 8W19 
Kranfeiiftr 44—49 X 
—'HandelSvereinigung für Jndusttiewerke A 6 
SW29 Nostitzftr 54 T 
'HandelSveteinigung f WaremuSIausch GmbH 
Wilmersds Berliner Stc 157 T.
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.