Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

"T'fr' 
-z 
v t'n" 
I. Teil 
Hafeman» 
— 842 — 
Hage 
Hefemeim Franz itnufm Teinpelhf Slollüerg 
fimRc 7 T. 
—Fritz Bmischloss Willeim,, OranienbutgerSir2S 
—©ünlcr Dipl Ingen Zehlends SRcisjetücijC 19 
—Heinrich Werkzeugm Spandau Hedwigstr B 
—Satt Lust Ob Infekt Steglitz Kmephosslr38a 
—Karl Malermstr Schöncbg Grunewaldstr 22 T 
—MariaVerwalt SSitlcnau OranienburgerSIr 229 
—Max Metavdrehcr N58 Pappelallee 31 
—Otto ©ärlnct NG5 Sparrstr 22 
—Ollo Konfitüren ÜSciiscnjcc Gustav Adols-Str4 
— Otto SogctucttoiiU Köpenick Gladiolenstr 5 
'—Paul Sdjncideimiit N58 Milastr B 
—Malier Dekorateur HO 18 FriedrichSbetger 
Straße 15 
—Werner Kansm Tempelhs Höhndorssir 8a T. 
—Wilhelm (ommiffac Bürgermstr Charlb Berliner 
Straße 30 T. 
—Wilhelm Tischler Lichlcnbg Hcrzbergstr 117 
Hascmeister Adele Ww Spandau Kronprinzen' 
siraße 1, 3 E 
—Alfred Fnhrgesch Spand EccgcfcldctEIrSSET. 
—*£\ Hafenleister, Fuhrgeschäft, Spandau, 
Seegeseld-r Str. 38 T. 67, 1403. 
—üüoj Pol Ob Wachlmftr i R Neukölln Lichlew 
tobet Sir 42 
—Willi Beerd Ins! Spandau Breite Sir 66 
—Wilhelm Werkmsir Neukölln Bodeftrl4 
Hescn usw. 
—'Hasen Apotheke Tempelhs Hermann Holtz> 
hei,»er Tcmpelhs Berliner Str 116 T. 
Hafcneder Theodor flnusm Steglitz SuggcslrSlT. 
u Gtillparzersli 3 T. 
Hafener Ferdinand Schuhn, N31 Swiiiemünder 
Siraße 01 
Hacfencr A Kiiiokoulroll 017 RüdersdorserStrL 
—Franz fitouictBau 034 Frankfurter Allee 33 
Hefcitjägct Martha Direktrice 8 Vll Hailesche 
Straße 22 
Hasenknig Erich Schlosser N20 Exerzierst! 9 
•Hafenmühle Nenkölln, Emil Groll - 
köpf, Nenkölln, Am Obersten 2.3.T F2, 0747. 
HaienplichRndoIfAngestellÄV40LehrterSlr48>i^ 
Hafenrichter Heinrich Geschästöleit Tempelhs 
Lerinaniastr 97 T, 
—OSwald Angestellt W35 Lntzowstr 71 
Hasenstein s. a. Havensteiir 
—Adols Monteur SO 05 Diedeuhoser Sir 5 
—Albert Ob P ostschassn aD20 Chrislianiasir89 
—August Stiofecnb Führ Lichtenbg Rathausstr 14 
—Erlist Rohrleg Schniargends Hundekchlestr 20 
—Fritz PB Fciictluchrm N055 Braunskerger 
Straße 12 
—Fritz Kohlcnhdlg N 4 Borsigstr 15 
Novalisstr 7 
—Helmut Scrliinf 034 HauSbutgstr 15 
—HermannGärtner Wannfee AmEroßenWann: 
see 60 
—Walter Posischassn X113 Finnländische Sir 11 
—Wilhelm Siraßenb Äugest Weißensee Ltmgoct 
Straße 8 
—Wolf Kellner 034 ftönigsberger Sie 16 
Hafenwerkstiitte» usw. 
—'Hafenwerlstätten HawerkG.m.b.H., N, Skjt 
Hase» (Post Plötzensce). T. 
Hafer AiinaMclkerciWilmersdfBruchfaler Sir 10 
—Carl Maglstr Äugest Nenkölln Wissmannslr 12 
—Emil Lolomolivsiihr i R Schöneberg Gustav 
Müller-Lir 16 
—Erich Krastw Führ Mariendors Nätilonweg 
Haser'sches Haus E 
-Friedrich Bankbeanit Reinickendf BernerStr 8 
—Fritz Friseur Neukölln Erkstr 20 
—Johannes Stadtassist Witienau RaihauSpro^ 
iiicnalc 30 
—Maihilde Kassier W35 Kursurslenstr 40 
—Walter Fuhrgefch Wilmersds BruchsalerTtrlv 
—Stallet Bertrei N 53 Schönhauser Allee 
Nr 167»—167b 
-Wilhelm Kausm SW01 Belle Alliance-TirOlX 
Hafer Wilhelm Dr Dipl itioKBtoiti Wilmersds 
Nassauische Str 48 T. 
—Wilhelm PolObSckrÄöpcnickBiesdorferSIr 23 
Hafttankr Kurt Friseur X20 Slettiner Str 33 
Heferburg Sans Tischler31 Hernckdorser Str8 
—Willi Packer Charlb Sybelstr 2—4 
Häserer Wilhelm Ministerial Ob Registr i R 
NVV21 Stromstr 23 
Hafcrichier Haus Straßcnb Schaffn Nieder- 
schönhaiiseii Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 63 
HaskringEnistPostlchassn aD NeulollnDissniann. 
siraße 1 
H-kerkempHanSDipIJ„genV50A„SbacherSir56 
Haserlorn 
-'Haferkorn & Mau, Möbelsbrl.. 027, Shtml 
siraße 18.19 T. 
—A äBcrlmflt SO 36 Sorauer Sir 21 
-Albert £6 Postsstaffn S0B5 Nqlestr 33 
—ßclij Architekt Schniargends Cnnosir 60 (Polt 
Grunewald) T 
—Hern,a,in, Tapezinstr., 017, Lange Str. 95. 
—Karl FabrU 027 Kraulftr 18 T. 
—■Otto Krim Assist Tempclhf Oiulandggrien 16 
—Paul Anschlag N055 Hefcnmimslr S 
—Pmil Lehrn N05 Femistr 3 
Haferkor» Paul Werkmsir N043 Georoenkirch. 
stieße 37a 
—Richard Gastwirlsgeh N113 Eotlandsir 6 
—Rudolf Postrat Gfjaclö Teriikurgsir 27 
—Walter AbteilgSLeit Adlershs Argonnenweg 38 
—Wilhelm Maschineiimst 034 Memeler Str 28 
—Willy Hauswart NW21 Ralhenower Sir 2,8 
Haferlach Hans Baum str W67 Winterseldtsir L? 
haserland s. a. Haferlandt ». Ha»erla»d 
-AdolsKorresPoiidCharlbKaiscrFriedr!ch-Str70 
—Gurt Verwalt Oberschöuew Siemenssir 4 
—Elise Stadtselreiww N58 Wörther Str 49 
-Ernst Schneider 0112 Simplonstt 27 
-Frida Gcmüschdlg N20 Drontheioier Sir 
—Fritz Aausm Pankow Berliner Str 70 
—'Gebrüder C u W Haserland Färberei Ober, 
schönini SiciiitnSslr 4 T. 
-Richard Ofciisetzcrei SO36 Waldemarsir 45 
Kondiior N20 Koloniestr 78 
Häserland AleMber ffiausm Johamisihal Bis 
inarckftr 6a 
.Haferlandt Arthur Telcgr Werksühr Äepciiidt 
Apelstr 78 
-Helene Leihbücherei S42 Wassertorstr 45a 
Hafer»ialtzPaulHandschuh>väsch027Bl»iitinstr24 
Hasermalz Gotifried Pri» Beamt Wilmersdf 
Linländischc Sir 19 
—Karl Böticheriiistr Britz Trifistr 25 E 
—Cito Jnfiallat Nenkölln Schönsiedtsir 14 T 
—Paul Gärtner N 31 Garienstr 60 
Hafermaim Alsred Prokurist Lichienrade Halker 
Zeile 101 E 
-Fim>zLchrcrWilmerLdsArandc»b»rgischeSir7S 
—Paul Krasiw tzühr N20 Soldiner Str 14 
—Paul Zapscr Lichienbg Frankfurter Allee 254 
—WiarduS Pol Beamt N055 JailonLkistr 14 
-Wilhelm Postassisr Lichteukg Ruschestr 40 
hiiferiiian» Walter Kellner NW87 Jagowsir 3V 
Haferstroh Elsbeih Frau 034 Weide,uveg 7 E 
—Fritz Schneider WS5 SfAotosir 68 
—Gertrud Modistin N 65 Otaloistr 40 
-Heiinann Tischlerei 025 Bartelslr 11 
-Ada u Klara Näherinn 2?05 Paiilstr 4 
—Karl Gärtner ilkiuidcnöj Kamekestr 10 
—Martin Magistr Ober Baurat Reinickends 
Hanptstr 33 E T. 
—Rax Äastw S fö Panksir 4 ET. 
-Max Parkett-Neinig Jnstit Wilmersds Uhland> 
straße 75 T. 
—Richard Lehrer X113 Carineu Si)Iun«Slcl35 T. 
—Ailhclminc Frl Reiuickeuds Hanptstr 33 E T, 
— (Seschw Reinilkeilds Hauptstr33 E T. 
Hoferung Emil Buchbinder Nenkölln Kaiser 
Friedrich-Sir 168. 169 
—Fritz Ingen SW29 Urbanstr 37 
—Karl Buchbind Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich 
Straße 168.169 
—Max Ingen Pankow Grnnowsir 7 
—Theodor Elektrotechn Artik SW29 Urbanstr 37 T. 
Hast August Töpsermsir N113 Dunckerstr481'. 
—Eugen Töpfer SW20 Willibald Alexis-Str 43 
-Marie Bäckerei X055 Steilste 38 
Marie Nentnerin N113 Kanzowstr 3 
Haffenrichter HanL Pros Silbhmi Friedman 
Bachestr 11 T. 
Haffer Angnst Kausni N018 Landsberger Allee 
115. 116 T. 
—Christian Post Ob Jnspekt KarlShst Cäsarstr 18 
-Elisabeth Pensionat \Vff> Kalckreuthstr 481°. 
Ernst Posihels N113 Schivelbeiner Str 41 
Ferdinand Privatier SO 18 Friedenstr 18 E T. 
—CStat Dr phil Studienrat Steglitz Bergstr 73 
—Rudi faujin Äugest NW-10 Alt-Moabit 116 
»HajserbcrgHarry2oiimal,stTcmpelhfPodew>ls> 
slraße 10a 
HasfcrbrrgRokertRcdakicurStcglltzLaiicnbnrgcr 
Straße 16 T. 
Haffrrt E laiifin Angest Lichtersld Thellasii 12 
Häffge« Otto Kausi» SW21 Quitzowftr 125 
Haffke f. a. .passe 
Albert Mechanik Spandan Götelstr 17a 
-Alfred Berwalt Jnspekt Adlershs Gellertstr 22 
-Arthur Handels», X20 Stetliuer Str 9 
-August Kohle,,dlg Ufi5 Müllerstr 59b 
-Bernhard Kranken! Kontroll X31 Jarmwder 
Straße 14 
—Berta Pensionär 0112 Mirbachstr 69 
—Ed»ardPrivat>eiTahlci»UnlcrdeiiEiHen88E7. 
—Elisabeth Ww Nenkölln Schudomastr 11. 12 T. 
—Emil Schlosser Neukölln Mareschstr 17 
—Erlist Aankbeaint Dahleni Fontanesir 21 
—Ewald Tischler Schmebg Bahnstr 42. 42a 
—Fritz Drechsler SW68 Hollniannstr 24 
—Fritz Schriftleit N055 Greifswalder Sir 195 
Äeors lausmAnoest Reinickendf Aaldstr 1 
-Gnsiao Schneider MW87 gw!»glis!r9 
-Hans Postassist a D 8036 Oranienstr 2 
—Paul Prokurist Niederschönhs Plataneiistr 4 
-Walter Reg Sekr NW 21 Stendaler Str 19 
-Haffki Joseph Fräser FohanniSthal Friedrichstr 47 
Haffmann Richard ftaufm Kohlhascnbrück Sicuc 
«reizsir 3a E T. ' 
Hasfwcijct Erdiiiann Seiltet-SW29 KoliSufler 
Damiil 63. 64 
Haffner s. a. Hafner i.Hafner Manfred Kraslw Führ SW61 Belle- 
—Albert Dr Geh Ober Reg Rat a D Pankow Alliance-Str 85 
Zillerialstr 19 |—Ollo Kupferschmied NO 65 Trakener Sir 15 
—Silber! Schrlstsetz W57 Bülowftr 56 
—Anna Postassist Steglitz Birkbufchslr 8 
—Aiilm>ieDrech!lenilstrwwSchöneSzNa>iinavnsir3 
—Aligusl Postbcamt SW29 Fidieinstr 26 
—Bruno Buchbind SO 36 Ratiborstr i 
—Carl Maurer SW68 Simeonsir 22 
—Eduard Kauf,,, 8036 Euvrystr 25 
—Friedrich Technik Charlb Aönigsdamin 291a 
—Friedrich Zinlinermstr Lichtersld Hindenbnrg 
dämm 75a 
—Georg Dreher Charlb Schloßsir 23 
—Gustav Verniögensverwall SWll Luckenwalder 
Straße 11a 
—Hans Kaufn, SOSO Lansitzer Platz 12a 
—Herniann Kausm Schöncbg Gr>,uewaldstr 29 
—Hermann Reichrb Schasfn Lichtenbq Eitels.r 85 
—Karl Porzellangesch BohnSdf Paradies str 33 
—Karl M Syndikus Charlb Sesenheimer Sir 
—Karl Zementier Lichtenbg Magdalenenslr 12 
—Karl Zimmerm Steglitz Herdersir 22 
—Konrad Kansm Wilmersds LanbenheiinerSIr 10 
-Konrad Echxifjsetz Tempelhof Friedrich Karl> 
Straße ü 
-ÄnrtFutlermittelhülgWilmerSdIGüntzelstr237'. 
—Kurt Ob Verw Sekr W15 Xciilciiei Str 5 
-Lina Schneiderei Schöncbg BozenerSir ll.121'. 
-Maria Fürsorgen» MW87 Kaiserin August» 
Allee 96c 
-Oskar Gasilo Charlb Danckelmaniistr 1 T. 
—DUo Kranlcnl Beamt Neuköllii Pannierslr 11 
-Paul Postschassn SW01 Möckernstr llO 
—Paul Schlosser Charlb Pestalozzistr 39 
—Paul Werkmsir U20 Koloniesir 8 
—Reinhold Kellner SO 16 Schmidsir 9a 
—RichardBiichhallLichlenbg Frankfurter Allee 199 
—Richard Lagerperwalt Neuköllii Jägerstr 42 
—Robert Graveur SO36 Wrangelstr 61 
—Rudolf Kaufm SW68 Kochstr 9 
-Walter Schnstsetz Zehlends EscherShanser 
Weg 13d 
—Wilhelm (Sastto N65 Kolberger Str 2 
—Willi Postschaffn Schmargendf Steile Sir 41 
—Willy Vehörd Äugest SW61 Möckeritstr 82 
—Willy Monteur X65 Sparrstr 2 
Häffner u Haeffner 
-Alfred Dipl Kaufn, Lankwitz Glnckftr 1 T 
—Erich, Dipl. Jug.. Wllniersdf., Tübinger Str. 4T. 
-Georg Zinunerpol Charlb Kantstr 81 T. 
—Ollo Lokomotivsühr SO 16 Wusterhausener 
Siraße 11 
Hafka Lakob Straßenb Beamt 0112 Lderfir 
Hafte f. o. Haffke 
—Andreas Schmied Neukölln Jägerstr 62 
-Bernhard Schwimm Mstr Chartb Canerstr 24 
—Bcuiio Monteur 2f54 Dragonerstr 21 
—Charlotte Lehrerin ÜT055 Gubitzstr 43 
—E Eaflio W35 Lützowslr 10 X 
-Ernst C6 Feuerwehr« SW29 llrbanslr 46 
—Ferdinand Melkereibes Charlb Magazinstr 14 
—Franz Dreher 6tonten Finkenkrnger Weg 20 
—Franz Postbeamt N5S Hochmeisterstr 18 
-Georg Buchhalt N24 Anguststr 19 
Hans Arastw Führ NW21 Lübecker Sir 88 
-Heinrich Kansm Spandau Gaiower Str 80 
—Karl SRaugic tmisseh Sittalcu Am langen 3Bcgl05 
—Karl Werkmstr Neukölln Bergstr 30.31 ‘ 
-Ludwig Hotelier 1TW87 Sickingensir 55 
—Star, Schneidcimstr, SW68, Alle Jakobstr 43. 
—Max Tischler Charlb Osnabrück« Str 29 
—Ollo Maschinist Treplow Köpe>,icker Landstr252 
Haefke s. a. Haescke 
-'Alsred Postinspekt Steglitz Menckenslr 25 
—Hans Tischler X 58 Kastaniciiallce 18 
—Heiiirich S )i,6iti,S Lichtersld Eöhfflt Ga T. 
—Richard Lehrer Lichtenbq Heinrichstr 5 
—Waller Maurer X58 Schönhauser Allee 62 
—Wilhelm Krastw Führ 0112 Bdiggclstr 28 
-Wilhelm Strafanst Jnsp Tegel Seidelstr 38 
-Hafkdmeyer Eberhardt Schlosser N65 Sprengel- 
straße 22 
HafkeSbrink Heiiirich Ingenieurbüro Tempelhs 
Braunschweiger Ring 101 d 
Hafki Bernhard Betrlebslcit Reinickendf ätrofer 
SntcellS 
—Joseph Münzarbeil Adlershs Argonnenweg 125 
—Kurt Kalknlat Adlershs Argonnenweg 125 
-Paul Maurer Wilmersdf Prinzregeiilciistr 72 
HafknS Willi Oberkelln Charlb Guerlckeslr 37 
Hafttng Otto Werkzenzm Spandau Jagowsir 2 
Hiflifch Slefan Kaufn: .'s055 Paflcnrstr 37 
Hafmeyer Friedrich Dipl Jng W30 Barbarossa- 
straße 20 T. 
Hafner Carl ikaiifm Schönebg Eisackstr 3 
Edith Lerkänf Tempelhs Witlelsbacherkorfo 2 
Erwin Inst Jnspekt Nenkölln Delbrückstr 4a 
Frieda Buchhalt SO 18 Knipprodestr 111 
Fritz Kammerger Rat Schöncbg BadenscheStr 6 
Öluffau Hobler Oberschöliew Tabkertsir 34 
Harn] Steucrinspekt KöFenick Kiirsiirstenallee 
—Herbert Monteur pankow Schnüdislr 22 
—Jacob Beamt Charlb Saalwinkker Damn, 9.10 
—Waller Dreher Nicberschönhs Körnerflr 47 
—Walter Pol 06 Wachlmflr Reinickends Rasch- 
dorssstr 89 
—WilhelmDirekt iRZehle»bfSve»Hedin<StrL07: 
Wilhelni Schlosser Lichtenbg Margaretenstr 26 
». Häsncr-Altenrck I Ww W35 Hildebrandt- 
straße 9 E X 
Häfiicr >,. Haefner 
—'Häsuer & Schön Schausensletfigurensbil 02 
Hoher Sleinweg 15 T. 
Mbcrl Posthelf Steglitz Horst Kohl-Str 14 
—Christian Tischler Neukölln Niemetzslr 13 
-Emil Möbelfbit 0112 Gürtelstr 25 T. 
—Emil Tischlermslr 0112 Gärtnerstr 18 T Gesch 
Gürtelstr 25 
—Erhar) Versorg Aiiwärt Zehlends Mörchinger 
Straße 92 T. 
Erich Älempner Köpenick Borgmannstr 1 
—Ernst Bankangest Schöncbg Rembrandtstr 18 
(Post Friedenau) 
—Bmfl Dr Hanptschristleit Tempelhs ÜSiltclS« 
bacherkorfo 14 T. 
Ernst Zeichner Reinickendf Lelteallee 10 
Georg Kausm Niedcrschöuhs Schloßalleo 42JI 
—Hans Bürovorsteh Pankow Retzbacher Weg 16 
—Herbert Ämtshnal Charlb Scharrenstr 18 
—Joha»nStad!Banam!m Charlb Jasminweg 9 E 
-Johannes Fabrkt Zehlends Hochsitzlveg 137 T. 
—JohannesStadiinspekl iN Karlshst DönhoUlr29 
Karl Krim Assist SW29 Plannser 79. 80 
Karl Ob Diafchinift Bnckow Rudolver Str 56 
Otto Büchseum Tegel Buddestr 11 
-Otto Jlmisra Tempelhf Lorenzweg 2 
-Waller Plätterei SWSl'Slaiuisec 33 
—Wilhelm Gärtner SlcglitzHolsleinischcSir 15.16 
-Willy Bangesch SO 36 Elsenbahnslr 30 
Willy Schloss« 027 Staunet Weg 19 
HafrankcPaulReichsbZugsührTcinpeIhsBoscslr23 
Hstfric usw 
*Hasrie Liköre Spiriluoscilsbrkt u Wcingroßhdlg 
Jnh h Friedlaender Charlb Goethestr 12 T. 
Haft Erich stemm X20 Koloniesir 9 
—Friedrich Baupol Assist Pankow Sleegerslr 3 
—Helene Kanssr W 50 Nachodstr 4 T. 
—Karl Postassist Niederfchöiihf Bnchholzer Sir20 
—Ollo Monteur W 02 Lützolvplah 19 
—Pa>,l Werknistr Heiligensee WildganSsteig 25 E 
-Walter Maler N20 Wiesenstr 44 
—Willi Heilgeh N 65 Boyenslr 14 
Willy Formte N 65 Seestr 117 
Haftel Jsak flaniw Nöi Liiticustt 83-a 
Hefte« Ernst Kaufn, SW 11 Dessauer Sir 31 
Haesten Elli Frau N\V 87 Leliingstr 6 
—Hans Generalmajor aD Zehlends Blicherjir21. 
Haftrndorn Fritz Kellner Neukölln Elbestr 9.10 
Hefter Erwin Schneider 2T 58 Göhrener Str 9 
Heftka Franz Stadtinspeli Lichtenbg Rnschestr42 
—Georg Schmied N 65 Kolberger Str 18 
Haftk«ivski Felix Buchdruck Neuköllii Wilden» 
bruchstr 81. 82 
-Han- Kausm Neukölln Stuitgatiet Str 42 
HaftkowSky Johannes Biichdruckerei Neukölln 
Weiganduser 18 T. 
-Willy Kassenbote NW40 Ealvinstr 29 
Haftman» Erich Ungezieservernichtg NW 87 
Beusselstr 21 
—Paul Tischler Neulölln Schillerpromenade 31 
-Richard Etadlsekr Tegel Tile-Brügge-Weg 71 
—Richard Zeichner SW29 Fichtestr 20 
Haftpflicht usw. 
—'Haftpflichtgei, d Disch Steinindustr zu Bl» 
c G »> 6 H Charlb Bleib treuslr 14 
—'Haslpslichlgeii f Ziegeleien u verwandle Be¬ 
triebe c 0 m B H Charlb Peslalozzistr 5 T 
—'Hastpflicht-Lersich Ges Berliner Ernndbes 
a G z Blii Am Karlsbad la T. 
Haftftrin Johanna Hebammenschwest Mariends 
Marienselder Sir 13 
—Kurt Architekt Mariendf Marienselder Sir 13 
Häg Wilhelm Eleklroing Spandan Zeppelinstr 05 
Haga usw. 
—„Haga" Grundstücksgesellschast ,,i b H W 9 
Köthener Str 27 E 's. 
Hegen Georg Friseur Köpenick Kaiserin Auguste 
Biktoria-Str 2 
usw. 
„Hagat" Hansa-Garagen Autoverlrieb « 
Tankstelle GmbH NW40 Kirchslr 10a T. 
Hagbeik Robert Bildhauer Friedenau Barziner 
Straße 11 
Hage f. e. Haags 
Berta Lehrerin Wilmersdf Bechstedier Weg 13 
Carl Aankvorsteh Wilmersdf Nassauische Str 35 
Emil Schuhmmstr N113 Wichertstr 45 
Friedrich Referent Charlb Lützow 1. 2 
—Fritz Konstrukteur Reinickendf General Barby- 
Straße 19 
Gertrud Laborant Lichlenbg Friedrichstr 60 
—Hermann Minist Sekr M065 Rastenbmgrr 
Siraße 14 ' ' ‘ ' 
Hcr»,annSchristsetzNcilköllnFuldaft55.56?lufgV 
#. Haffucr Wolfgang Aerirel "W9 Linksir 29 —Karl GlaSkläsermstr Pankow Schmidtstr 22 —Joseph Schlossermstr N65 Segelet Str 23
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.