Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Gscheibel 
- 811 - 
Gnber 
M I. 
Gscheidcl Pclerlcchiißpetalcitr Wü02iturni;ien= 
strafte C 
GschkiblcnWilhelin2l>ge»ieuiMar!eudjNi>dotset 
Strafte 100 
Gschmalblicr Hedwig P»tz»i»ch S03G 'nf'oiflr 23 
Gschrcy Ludwig Rimsimal Sdjmatgeiidl ßiitsoioa- 
strafte 23 
©fdjiuanbtiter Franz Jlmifnt Kailshst Prinz 
Abalbert>Tlr 30 
©schwriibkrKarlObPostralaTZüdcndeStephaii 
strafte 1G 
©schwkNbtiurClseKrankenschwestW35Po!i dnntci 
Strafte 113 T. 
—gram Kellner W 02 stiitsiirflcnflr 125 a 
©schwihn Karl Friseur Steglitz Aljrnstr 8 
©schwiilbBeriihardHaudelsverlrelCharlvJuug 
jcniljcibcmcn 37 (Post Siciiiciisflabt) T. 
—Ernst Smvstmtit Sleglitz Simmcmnmiflt 15 
—Otto Kaufm Gfjarlb'iltieMjrftr 70 T 
©fihwlndt Heiurich SUanfGenmt NWS7 (flCci= 
selber Slt $ 
©feit Alfred Gastw N20 Bellermannfir 97 
—Alfred Musik N5S Korforer Sie 20 
-Bernhard ?niilSe,t Niederschönhs Uhlandstr 50 
—F Anlokosset SO .10 Lii&ticucr Slt 1S 
—Franz Aulokossersbrk MW7 Luiseustr 13 T 
Äohn \V8 Stl Ranerslr 1-3 T. 
—Joseph (ünffiu Panlow Breite Slt 31 E. T 
—Paul Kellner Zehlends Berliner Sir 70a 
OicKinS 
—*(!ijel(iuö’[cs)c Bnch'. ?(iilit|iiar> und Globen 
Handlung (5. ibi. Linde), W8, JJiohtenflt 52 
T. A 2 Flora 70211 Zweigst Jlrn iftojenert 
Hohelizolletndamm 02 T. $9 Sriitimtgeiib 3195 
Gsödl Frieda Modesalon CfjnrIG fiiicfeOeäflr 
Nr 48. 49 T. 
Gsöllpointnrr SHUert Elellroatchilekt Sirsilciitg 
Prinz Silber« Slt 38 
—Dito stmifm NO18 SBetiicucTjciier Elt 3 
(Stollen Taljanir Tänzer W15 Tüffeldorfer 
Strafte 14 
—Piklor Ballellmflr Wlö Fafancnftr 08 T. 
©ftoltutatjr August Bcrfich Beaml Marieudf Nix 
dorfer Sir 122 
(Üftatteiilniicr F Orthopädie SW01 Belle 
Alliancc»Slt 71 T 
Öflntlcr?llivc63tiig3Ciio|il(irS\VG8 Nc»c»b»>gcr 
Strafte 33 
©stattn« Joachim Tischler N21 Siniciifir 11 
©ftctllier 3Jinvirt Modefalon W15 Rankestt 15 
T. 
©sllck Erich Netchsb Jnjpcü Treptolo Clkehardl- 
firaüc 2 
©fuf Fritz HeringShdlg Charlb Sophie Charlolle- 
Straftc 31« Wohn Potsdamer Sie 17 T. 
©. ÜB. llfll) 
—'vISWGenosseiisch.Schnelder-Werkgemeinschaft 
c 0 in 6 H Rticbeimii Handjeiyslt 70 T. 
Olimccz Willi Aildhau SO3(1 Köpenicker Sir 190 
Gnad Ludwig Maschinist SWG1 Belle-Alliance- 
Sltafte 70 
©uabagniii Franz Gn|eCe[i|) SW 08 Neuen- 
üiirnet Slt 7 
Gnadalquivir usw. 
—'Guadalqnivir Cliucnöt Cliuat (iompnnm 
XV40 Paulstt 9 T. 
Gnade Bnnio Fahtsluhlfüht SOSO Köpenicker 
Strafte 108 
v. ©liailir Erna alo Oberst W509iegen36iirocr 
Strafte 20 T. 
©uaita L Komponist WiluierSds Bonner Sir la 
(Sitnlchicrefti, Ghialliero. Kunstgieftetei. SO 30, 
Elifabelhnfet55 T. JSolju. Köpeii.,Bah»hosftr.I7. 
(tfiiartiniVioumiio UnioersPros Grunewatd'Forst 
Zikadenwcg 03 T. 
v GuaSco Atnim Privallehr XW2t BtedowfltöO 
Ouaint Richard Schlosser Neulölln Herrinrlhplalj 
Nr 1 
Guba Bnrovotfleh Mariends Ullsteinsir 152a 
—Heinrich Tischler Nenkölln Steinnietzstt 32 
—Max Scrlret Wilmersdf Angnstastr 32 
—Werner Bäcker X018 Höchste Sir 46 
(bn&alfe Anloni Wo Pastor SVVll i’Jorsftr 88. SO 
—iTonrai Berlazrüiichhdl Charlb EchninrzCurg- 
alle« 19 T. 
0uOatt IkrwinJockeiPankow PrinzHci»rich-Sir3 
GiibanSkI Stimmt Echuhmmslr Schönebg Ebers 
strafte 73 
—ffi Schuh,imstr Charlb Köinzm Elisabelh-Str 4 
Gilbatz Albert Seisenhdlg JST055 Elbiuger Slt 39 
—Elisabeth Erpedirntin Panlow Berliner Slr42 
—Gustav Kaufnt Neutölln Tellsti 14.15 
—Heriuann Maurer jNOOö @tci|8iual6et Slt 
Nr 203 
—Robert NeichSbAngest Charlb KnobelLdovjssk39 
-Satter Dentist SW01 yotdftr 3 T. 
(tiiiümt SlimiSIoiS HandclSin Panlow Kaiser 
Friedrich,Slt 67 
(8n66e Franz Werkzengschloss 0112 Schreinerstr 
Nr 40 
—Hildegard äitttimi AV57 Bukowstr 51 T. 
-Karl Tischler 0112 Mirvachstr 71 
-Walter Itoufm SO 10 Adalbertstr 02 T. ' 
Giitbe Franz Maler Panlow Woltanlstr 90 
—Otto Hapiißote NW87 jllarenliachstr 11 
Gildbc Cito TelegtLeitgSAnsschNeukollnAnze» 
gmberstr 15 
—Silhelm Milchhdlg NE8 Etargarder Slt 49 
tiiibbn Gnstav Fahrmstr Chattd Kanlstt 107 
Gube Adols techn Äugest Neulölln Glasowet Str 
Nr 13. 14 
-Ar>iNoBorstehW!liuerSdsMe<llenbutgischeSlr9I 
— Carl Artist WG7 Slirchünchftt 4 
—Erich Äausm BieSds Marzahnet Slt 177 
—ErnststraftenvFnhrNiederIchduhsWaldowslrI7 
Friedrich Ob Feuerwehrni Neulölln Werrastr4J 
—Gerhardt Maschinist SO 30 Mariaunenstr 35 
-Helena Ww Friedeua» Fregestr 20 T. 
-Heinrich Schuhm N6S Ghoriner Str 43 
—Hermann Tischler Schönebg Apostel Paulus- 
Strafte 30 
—Kurt Dreher AdteiShs Genosseuschaslstt 47 
C8?at Schuhmacherei N 68 Chorinet Str 39 
—Cito Angestellt Lichtenbg TaSdorfer Str 20 
—Otto Buchdruck NG5 GlaSgowet Str 17 
-!>!einho>d Bahnsteig Schassn Johanniöthal ßsl; 
maristt 5 
—illotiert Schlosser 0 34 Weideuweg 53 
-Wilhelm Webermslt Adleröhs Lollswohlstt 
’Jtt 145. 147 
Qliibcl Stöbert Atchitell Friedenan Eaatflc 19 
Öitttln Fritz Schlosser Mariends Kaiserstr 111 
—Otto sttnsllo Führ SW19 Scbastianstr 4t 45 
Paul Zimmeun 031 Slrnftnmimslr 33 
Önticter 
—“Oiiibeler & fflrmise Dauipssälberei Lichtenbg 
Frankfurter Allee 135 T. 
—tiiibeltt ii Wille flarojicticbmi WilmerZds 
Katharinenslr 19 
—Franz Schlossen» fit WilmerSdf Joachim 
^riedrich-Llt 37.38 
—Fritz Werkzeug«! 8 12 Wasserlorstr 10. 11 
-Wilhelm itmiim SO30 SchlciifcheElr 10 11 E 
©»bell» Fritz Schlosfer Mariends Kaiferstr 111 
Gubener Alfred Ilnlergrnndb Zngfnht N 65 
Schiiitiiiflflc 19 
Gubert Otto Schlosser NXV 87 Ilsnanstr 12 
Gnberth Ernst DipIJng Ehnrlb Jnngfcrnhcidc 
weg 17. 19 (Post Sientciisisl) 
Gilbest Dschemiel Schlosser Teuipelhs Ordens 
liicisletstr 50 
—Dschubran SDloloirnMjilg Schönebg Wartburg 
strafte 40 
©litt Adolf Tischtet fiaulwitj Jugtidpsad 13 
-Alfred KraslmFühr Sleglitz Schildhoinstt 74 
-Karl Kontrolleur ilieinickeuds OSrnf 9toebcnt> 
Allee 183 
Gilbt» Natalie Masseutin WoO Tanentzienstt 8 T 
Glibiiis« Emil Angestellt 8030 Plesser Str 12 
—Max Bildhauer 034 Kochhanustt 30 
Gubisch Alfred latifm Angeft SicineiiSst DiieUcii- 
weg 03 
—Arthur Pension Wlö Kiltfütsleiidamm 48.49 T. 
—Gart Ingen Äöpcnick Bahnhofstr 19 T 
-Georg Direkt Schönebg Martin Lnlher-Str407. 
-OSkar Bierfahr Stralau Friedrich Jimge-Slt3 
—Paul Äraftlu Führ Neulöllii Stuttgarter Slt 44 
-Richard Buchdruck Schönebg Porbergstt 9b 
—Watdemar tfm Angest W57 Dennewitzstt 9 T. 
—Pension Chatlb Kutsutsteiidamiu 48. 49 T. 
-•„6lii.Bi.Sch",  Gut - Billig - Schnell 
Bügelaust. Abram Rachinaiin, W 30, Hohen- 
stanfcnstt 55 T 
©ubili Hans Rellameiual W57 Clftholzstt 17 
©iibf« Franz Äleiitpnet 0112 Jungstt 40 
©ilbler Alfred Antoschloss S VA Böckhftr 47.48 
—AialthiaS Portier SWCS Nitterstr 41 T. 
©übler Johannes Kaufm AdlctLhf äSiitlcrCcrg 
reihe 70 
-Willi Japser N018 Höchste Slt 23 
©ilbiire nsw. 
—*„@nti)rc" Georg ßlimbel Kammerjäg S03C 
Reicheiiberger Slt 155 T. 
Guby Ernst Ingen FriedrichSsid Miquelstr 59a 
—Otto Krastw Führ Spaudan Kirchhosstr 20 
©iic Joseph Friseur W57 fliitmer Slt 13 
©Sdjucr Hcrmonii Tischler Nenkölln (Slasotoct 
Strafte 32 
Glicht Emil 3Äimil3(iiil8oBgoIj\Y6 Wilhelmslr 727. 
Guciiizlus Hans iliadio 0 34 Gubeuet Sie 27 
Guck Johann Postbetr Assist Äöpeuick Gltienicket 
Strafte 07 
—Ollo Postschaff» Köpcuick Kaulsdorscr Str 198 
Wilhelm Titelt SWGl Belle ANiance-Str71Ii 
©uckclBernhardPolHauptN>acht»istrFrledr!chShg 
Lindenallee 17 
—Bruno Manier SO 30 Stalitzer Slt 32 
—Clara Dentist SO 30 Sknliljct Sie 90 T. 
—Erich Fleischer N68 Stargarder Slt 61 
- Fritz Banlbeoinl FtiedrichLhg BrunoWilleStr 49 
Fritz ZeitnngSIiole N055 Hnselaiidstr 40 
—Hans Mechanik 017 Hohenlohcstr 10 
—Heinrich Handschuhimnslt Friedtichöhg Myli»S> 
garten 2 
-Jenny Pensionär W35 Schöneberger User 11 
-Margarete Dr phil Fron Friedenml Kaiseraller 
Nr 109 T. 
-PaulLagerhaltStaalen (Gartenstadt) Torweg 08 
—Theodor Photogr N 54 fiitüenfu 202 
—Willi Drehet Oberschöuew Sicniensstc 11 
(Dürfet Brnuo Ftiscnr NC5 Slamenmer S'v 51 
-Hans Erdmantl Dt phit Äompfitlft Sichlerslti 
Fetdiuaudfir 31 T. 
—Hilda Kontoristin NXV21 Felbzengiueisletstt 2 
-Max Angestellt Treptolo Neue Ntngallee 20 
—Max kaufm N055 Minaret Slt 3 
—Max Stadtinsp Tteplow Neue Krngallee 20 
—Paul JuftBüroSelr  Ci.il  Wilhelm Slotze.SIr 5 
—Paul Lehrer KW-l Hmelbetget Str 19 
©»ckclbkrgerAdolfAuchhliIt§teglitzStcpha»str4 
©ucftfSbcrRrr Otto illeiiipner Spandau PichelS- 
dorser Slt 38 
—Panl Klempnerei Spandan Adamstt 3 T. 
—Robert Stlcmpiiernistr Spandan Adniustt 3 
Öut(cn6crßcrffliat(iatc!c5ici[nu|\V57$lüloto[lt77 
GlickenLiirg Paul Schlosser Neulölln 9!ciilerfltl3 
©udeiifieimcr Ciegmund Treuhänd Wilmersdf 
Westfälische Str 2t T. 
Öiiifcmimf) (itoiaüüiu Sleglifc gmiiiciiiuig 9c T. 
—Theobald KtimBeamt S\V1931(i[l[chreiCerflr32 
Öitiftd Emil Tipl flaiism Charlb Sybelslt 41 T. 
©ucklkr Otto Kmifm Fuedrichshg Fnrsteuwalder 
Damm 475 X 
—Robert Lnrmhdlg FüednchShg Fürslenwalder 
Dainui 475 T. 
©licklerHcdwigvwPsatrct Ftiedcnan Lefvvrcstrl8 
—Minna 9teirfi3t> Seit i 9t Neulölln Boddinslt 29 
—Waller Maiism Mariends .finisetslr 7 T. 
©lickstock Alfous Zliasfeur Lichterfld Zeisigwcg25 
—Erich 9)tns)ciir Lichiersld ^eijigweg 25 B 
©ilcklik PanISchneidet f H X018Palifndenslr93I. 
—Paul Schuhm Schönebg Metanet Str 7 
Schneider s H V9 Pol?damer Sir 1 T. 
©iicj Brnno Eleklromout Heinersdf Loliftr 11 E 
©ilcziclvsky Anneliese Berkäuf PautowKissiugeu 
strafte 23a 
©»dapp Panl Schlöffet S\Vr29 Bactwaldslt 47 
©iibaftfjeliiSfl) Brimo Bibliothek Selr Friedenau 
ttaifcmltcc 110 
—Hedwig Geh Sekt Ww Sleglitz Eschenstt 9 
QJiibat Albert Augeft Nenkölln Ntiigbahnstr 31 
—9'tliir Ob Sekret Schönebg Thotwaldsenstt 4 
(Post Ftiedenan) 
—Bcllij Rentiere Ftiedenan Brnunhildestr 4 T. 
—Carl Eigentum NeiniSendl Gescllichaltslr 14 E 
Franz Mechanil N 51 Weinmeisterslt 4 T. 
—Fritz Drehet N4 Wöhletlslt 17 
—Fritz Slrafteiit Führ Obetschönew Wallsit 13 
—Gustav Vtancrciditckt a D Treptow Desregaer 
strafte 20 
—Hans Dt Nechlsanw u Notat Tempelhos 
Berliner Slt 49 T. 
—.Heinz Ftifent 0112 Liebigstt 18a 
—Hetmann Pensionat NC5 Asrtkanische Slt 41 
—Hugo Stadlinspeki Lichtenbg Norraaiiiienftr 13 
—Johann (fificiilinu Karow TamowihcrCtr 10 E 
—Johann Maurer N 05 Feunstr 43 
—Karl Gastw 034 Petersburger Str 90 T. 
—Kurt SladtfelrAohannislhal Johannes Wetnet> 
Strafte 7 
Otto Zimnierm K5S Haqenauer Str 15 
—Paul Pol Ob Wachtmstr XG5 Aftilanifche Eli 
Slt 1461, 
—Robert Maler Kaulsdf Reeher Weg Giidat’sche? 
HanS E T. 
—Waldemar Bügelanst Tcmp elhs Ningvahnslrv21. 
—Waldcinat HeizgShels Heriuods BiSmarckstr 117 
—Wallet Werkengm SW29 Jiiteiboger Slt 9 
Gudath Max Pensionät N58 Göhtenet Str 9 
Gudatls Wilhelm Tapez 034 Weidenweg 82 
Güdchc Paul Expedient NW87 Franllinstr 21 
©udczinski Hermann Jnstizinstr Weiftensee 
Berliner Allee 243 
—Start Eichnngsinspekt i R Niederschönew Brücke»- 
strafte 20 
©»dd Albert FormerOberfchönewLaufenerSIt3 
—Rndols Former Oberschönew Frischenstr 0 
©uddat Adolf Brauereibeam I Neiikölln lliistrutstrS 
—Adolf Kouzerliustr SW29 Siesfciibachstr 19 
Alfred Heizet N018 Gothciiinäslc 9a 
—Amanda Fron WüO NegenSbiirgkr Str 20T. 
—Anna Üonsisenri» SW29 Diessenbachstt 19 
—August Fuhrh N 20 Freienwalder Str 21 
-August Pol Meister till N113 Wicherlslr 05 
Auguste Gastw 034 Wilhelm Slolze.SIr 39 
—Eduard kanfm Stujeit N20 »scrstt 7 
—Eduard Schneidet 034 Petersburger Sir 23 
-Ernst Kanfm SWCS Wilhelmstt 3b T 
—Ferdinand Schlosser X018 ffitij tau(|ntletSlt 77 
-Franz Krastw Führ Schönebg Golenstr 15 
Friedrich PolHanplwachtnistr Schönebg Ban- 
»icisterstr 9 
—Fritz DipIJng Chatlb Frederiliastr 14. 15 
—Fritz Ob Jnspelt £91017 ©r fftantfiirtet Slrl43 
—Gustav Tapez Charlb Häfelerstt 4 
Hetiniit Dreher SO30 Oppelner Slt 19 
—Hermann Slaiigitt Üöpenlck Sotolhccnstt 8 
-Kurt GerichtSvollzieh N01S G;,anu(nuetStt20 
—Marie Äoiilotifi Chatlb OSnabrücker Str 5 
—Marie Seifenhdlg Lichterslb Sfetnstr 49 
—Otto Konditor SW01 Möckrrnstr M 
-Otto Schmied K54 Fehrbellincr Slt 28 
—Wilhelm SictvieCälcit Itöpemd Am langen See 
Wasinwerl T. 
—Wilhelm Maschinist Neulölln Stufeii JorfetSIc 19 
©uddat Willi Chemoteilni Nenlölln Naihfenftr 2 
-SSilli Oecjlifcji Schönebg Hühnelftr 0 (Post 
Fitbeimu) 
Giiddath Karl Maler Pankolv Marimiliausir 40 
©uddoAtvertKaiifiuFuedrichSftdAIIFriedrich!!. 
seile 122 
—trugen Bnchhall SO 30 M'aiianneiistc 50 
-Enftav Mechanik W9 Schellingslt 4 
—Hedwig Eigcnlüm Panlow Wisbhet Sir 33 
-Hetmann Pensionär Weiftensee Trierer Slt 41 
—LltoNeichSbSekrSchöncbgGnslavMüllcr-Str41 
-Richard Ingen Spandan Garlenseidet Slt 122» 
©iiddc Robert Lehrer!N Panlow Tatftr 10 
-Stöbert Lehrer i!Ii Panlow W!öb>ier Sti41.4S 
©ttbbenbttntv Nndolj Technik Weiftensee Straft, 
bürgst: 92 
©ilddllsch Fritz PoIObWachiiuftr031EkerIysti37 
-'Alfred Gilde & fc'o Chemische FCit © m b H 
Weiftensee Lchdetftt 97—1007, 
-Slraia vw Kaiizlcisck: SO 30 Wiener Sir 30n 
-Carl Bücheticoisor W15 Ti,!§burgerSIrl81'. 
I 2, 0240 
—ErichÄärlnerViih MariendotsetAliee 55-591, 
—Erna Lehreiin Nenkölln Weserstr 92 E 
—Erna Verwalt Sleglitz Herdersir 35 
Fritz ©ntlucieibcj Vritz Sltariciiborscr Allee 
üii 50-00 Wohn Nr 51-59 E T. 
—bierhard Blnnieiihdlg X 05 Neinickcndorfer 
Strafte 103 
Heinrich Tischler Eharlb Kanlstr 70 
—Heruiaini Kansm Siemensilntit Natalisfteig 9 
—Hermann Schnhmmstr SOäoHeckiiiaiiniijetii 
—Karl Schlosser X113 Isländische Sir 4 
—Matla Settoalt Gtlr i 91 Neuköllu Delbrück- 
strafte 50. 57 
Otto Haiiilgch Adletshs BolkSwohlstr 134 
-Otto Kaufm SWCl Norckflr 70 
—Richard GärtiiKöpeuickFrledrichShageiierSttlO 
-Richard Schlösset 1s 113 Carolen St)Ioa=Slr 3 
—Richard Ztmmerni Sleglitz Herdetflt 35 
-Waller Tt ined Sitzt Köpenick ÄietzerSIr 4T. 
—Wilhelm Werknistr Neulölln Weiseste 8 
Qiibc Karl Kansm 031 Wilhelm Stolze-Str 3 
—Karl Dienstm XW7 Karlflr 26 T, 
—Wilhelm Schtistsetz 0 31 Petersburger Str49 
öitbcan Richard Schtistsetz Köpenick Dahlwitzet 
Strafte 3 
©ilbthuü Hedwig Sekret Sleglitz WalsroderSlt 2 
—Heinrich Frifcurmflr Nenkölln 'Jtcnterftr 37 
—Karl Anitreich SW 87 Skuihaoenet Slt 0 
—Wilhelm Rohrleger Nenkölln Erlanger Slr 10 
©libtlartS Eduard Maler Neulölln Hcrmanustr 
Nr 115. 110 
©ubklb flarl Pensionat Pankaw Petakclsiisstt 45 
©iidelius Franz Postschasfn X 31 Oiraunftrl 
—Horniaim Tierarztgeh Lichtenbg Wtthetmslr 55 
©>lbeIlBeunoMaschine»führX>V2ILuitzowstrI10 
-Gurt Architekt W35 Steglitzer Slt 71 T. 
—Ernst Kanfm X 05 Prinz Engen-Sit 21 
—KlirtDrjurSyndiknSXW40 In den Zelten 22T. 
©ildcinann Theodor Dt SchiiiargendfClUioslrOü» 
©ubtitberg Max Kaufm WilmerSds Pfalzbnr- 
ger Sie 04 T. 
©iibenralk) Eduard Dr Schriftftell Jehlendf 
Poftweg 9 
—SJicIa Plnllctin BieSdf Hadilbrandftr 21E 
©ubrilschwager Erwin Schlosser Heinersdf 
Kronprinzenstr 21 
—Franz Werkmslr XG5 Ainsterdaiiier Slr 4 
—Frida Ww X018 Äiiiptodeslt 110 
—Helene flaussr Chatlb Kanlstr 14 
-Karl Gastw Chatlb llhlandstt 178 - 
—Max flehtet Niedetschöuhs itnijcriii Augusta» 
Strafte 33 
—MaxSlädlBeltiebsing Chatlb KaisetiiiAugnsla- 
Allce 93 
VnberAdolfHaudelSgärtnNeiiköllnKneIebeckftrG3 
—Adolf ©ntleitsiault Britz Mariendorfer Allee 
Nr 91-97 T. 
—Alfred Laborant SOSO Lverbaumstr 4 
—Alfred Schaffner Lichtenbg Snrischinibfflr 28 
(Post RiimmclSb) 
—Alfred Bersich Beauit SW29 Fichleslr 13 
—Anna Slcntnerin Chatlb Scharteiiflt 22 • 
—Arthur Katlonzuschneid SOSO EisenbahusttlO 
—Auguste Konzettfäiig \V57i|iol3bamciSlr 73a 
-Emil Hosmstr X05ö Chodowieckiflt 9 
—Criih Rektor XAV87 Alloiiacc Str 15 
-Erika Radiohdlg X018 Weberstr 38 
—Ernst Dreher SiemenSst Noiinciibnmiimllcc 97 
-Ernst Eifenb Ob Sekt a D 0112 Lenbachstr 11 
-Fritz Kassenführ Charib Schorrenstrafte 33" 
—Georg Vorzeichner X055 Nykestt 18 
-Getlnib Ww Heilige»!«- Hemiigsdoiset Str 
Str 157-159 
—Gllsrav MiilistObAinISgeh Zehlelids GreiizpsadS' 
-HanS Samcuichncib Weiftensee Prenzlauer 
Allee 51T. 
—Hebwig lfmAugest Zehlends MörchingerStUll 
—Hiimich SonttoUeut SW 2U gMtmgctstc 20a 
-Heinrich Schlösset Nenkölln Nogalstr 40 
—Heinz Stehet 812 Braiibeiituirgstr 7 
—Hetveri CtädiArb Trmpelhi Kaiserin Stuyisla* _ 
Strafte 12
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.