Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. r«ft 
Grü« 
"708 
v.Wrüüau 
C 
■“» 
t 
Griill FGerichlsasseff Charlb Sjcrlincc Sir 45 X 
—Ferdinand Lichlrellamc SO 38 flollbusjor 
llset 50a T. 
-Ferdinand Major a D Charlb FiicMiotg[tr25T. 
Grulnis Paul Ziinnierm W67 8lloeit6Ic6ert[irl8 
—Willi Teniift Slevfölii! $imnoI6|tr4 T. 
tifritloff ülscEmibcc Stmjimnl S 42 Pr'«>zcffin»cn 
straffe 17 
—E Holzwt 8 43 Ptinzessiunenflt 17 
Gtuiuach Eise Dipl Handels Stf;r 027 Holz- 
iimrllilr 62 T 
—SrEifil Handelsft NG8 Franseckysit 53 
—“®cBt Orumnss) Akt Ocj SDotltoiucu 0 2 
Königsir 57a—59 T. 
—floiijfanje Portier W15 Senilen« Glr 9 
—LoniK Slnnim 02 Postslraffe 12 T. 
—Max Dr jur AnilSgerichisral Gchönebg Mut 
Park 15 X 
njnimmin Adolf Schlosser 0112 Goimlaflfir 26 
—Eduard Schuh mnisttGteglitzMuthestiissttlO. 15 
—Erwin ZeilungSsal>tPankowTelleIbach«rWegl4 
-Karl Hochb Bei»»! SO M Relchenberget Slrl03 
-Paul Bogelhdlg K043 Josiislr 1 
Gkilmiach Clara Stiegt Assist Tempelhs Scrtiiiet 
Giraffe 95 
—Gertrud Dentist AdlcrShs Genosseiischaslslr 38 X 
-Helene 53lu Kaulsds Sliigiislfir 12 T. 
—Herbert BeiriebSwirlschasil Kaulsds August 
slraffe 12 X 
—Karl Plahmslr K20 Steilinet Glr 25 
—Katharina Bcrsich Angcst HermSdsKnrha»Ssltl3 
—Minna Glenolyplst Charlb Ftiischestt 27. 28 
—Paul Buchdruck SXV 29 Mariendorscr Glr 16 
—Paul Korrespondent Schönebg Brunhildsit 14 
—Paul Schrisisetz X013 Fürstenwalder CIr 11 E 
Griimbach-Moimtag Gertrud Deuiistin KaulSds 
Äugiistslt 12 T. 
Gnimbacher-dk Jong Jeanette Fran Chatlb 
Leibnizslt 43 T. 
Grumbacr Hilde Kraukcnschwest Lichtersld 
. SrafesirGS 
i). ©ntmSIoW Sllcmiilc: Buchdruck G(;atH> 
itimtclSdorrtilr 55 
—Hedwig Gtislsiiaiiic Lichtcrsld Kommandanten. 
{trage 9—12 
—Herbert BehördAngeit Gteglitz Meuckeustr G 
—Hermann Sitdtot ZehlendsJägerndorser Zeile 
Nr 50 ET. (Post Llchlcrsld) 
—FngebotgGckrelätWilnierSdsGeisciiheinicrSlrO 
—Kurt (Hellt Juslallat W50 NugSb»rgcrStr73 “ 
—Silcic 33Iv W57 Dcnnewitzfir 17 
Gnimblat Fe0l>orKaufin Wilmersds Augustastr62 
GnimblattBianka Gemüschdlg Charlb Grolman 
strafet 08 
—Gustav Ziinnierm Neukölln Siegfriedstr 43 
s.Qfntm&ToUi HanS JustBüroangcstXO 55 Allen 
(feinet Glr 23 
Gmmtrccht Georg Fleischer N043 Gcorgciilirch1 
straffe 29 
—Julius Bicrsahr WaidmaunSlnst SrlEcrgcrGk 
Gumbtechl'scheS Haus E 
—Klara Schneiderin 031 Weidenweg 57 
—Paul Fleischer 031 Weidenweg 55 
0fmm6t Erich ffnpcffmflr N20 Chtislianiastr' 
—Ernst Prokurist Sleglitz Kuhleboruloeg 2 T. 
—Ernst Versicherungen WO Schellingstr 0 T. 
—Wilhelmine Schönebg JunSbnicker Glr 37 T 
Ärumrrt Paul Tischler N 59 Aheinsberger 61t 52 
Grumm Alsred Architekt Neukölln Warthestr57 
—Franz Eeldcrheb Nenkölln ThomaSstr 5 
—Fritz Zeilgsfahr 017 Koppenstr 65 
—Gerhard Kmisni K0 43 Gollnowslr 13 
—Hermann Buchdruck 031 Nominier Glr 39 
—Joseph.P Klempnernistr Mariendf Gtlmming^ 
weg 0 T 
—Joseph Maurer Mariendf Orimmiiigtoeg C E 
—Karl Kassenbolo 027 Gchiltmgslr 30 
—Luise Pension Charlb Leibuizstr 84 T. 
—Max Hauswart 0 27 Alexcmderstr 40. 42 
—Reinhold Bäckerinstr KW40 Lehrtet Glr 40 T 
—Ursula Eigentum Mariendi Grimmiiigwez 6 E 
—Wilhelm Eigeniiiin KaUShsl Ricnzistr Qnmim 
‘fches .tzauS E 
—Milhel»! Isolierer N&3 Pappelallee 43 
—Wilhelm Beirficiiftell Tcmpelbs ©enimtiinstc 98 
(Britmntann Bitns SonderschullehrSteglidLilie» 
croustr 10 
<8r«mmeFtiedr!chTr medGtabSarzt «DZehlends 
Adalberlstr 11 (Post Gchlnihlcnfce T. 
—Paul Heizet 0112 Gamatilerstr 12 
Grümincicr Kurt Sicsdnnf 0112 RignerGtr 70 
iSrummtl Heinrich Magistr Ob Baurat N05 
Müllerstr 79 o T. - 
GrnmmelKhimsrr GoiilicL 5>MttX113 Garnicn 
Sykva-Ttr 132 
ÄrümmettWilliFilialleiiKöpcl'iilMittelheldelOO 
Gnimmer Fritz Steindruck 0 27 Holzmarklsit 8 
Örflmmct Margarete SSlu SWC8 Lnukerstr 17 
-Paul PrOjcjj Charlb Stanlslt 153 T. . 
—Paul GlraWSchassnOberschoiiew G!emensstr20 
—Rokert Boolsbancr Oberschönew ©oclhestt 37 
©»«wuiet'Sohoim Postassist 034-Petersburger 
Straße 40 ■ • • 
—Cito HaudelSfr Neukölln Glasowet Sir 40 
—Max ffaüfm Tempelhf Molikestr 8 T 
f.40 
: 69 
örummlÄ) Agnes Plättanst W15 ©rcgctijerGttO 
-Charlotte Stenotypistin Gpandaii Gecgcfcldct 
Sirasje 91 
-Elise Lebensinittel Gpaudau Hamvilkger Sir 71 
—Gustav Ob Revisor Gpnndau Geegeseldet 
Glrose 07 
—Richard ürasIN>FührGpandanHamI>nrgerGtt3l 
©riimmim Karl Pensionär Charlv Gpandaner 
Berg 2 
Eriimmisch August Kolonialwrhdlg W15 Drc 
genzer Giratze 1.2 T. 
—Friedrich Ingen Neukölln Lahnstr 72 
—Gertrud Eigenimnerin Neukölln Lahnsir 72 E 
—Karl Drehet Neukölln Gchudomaitt 45 
-Richard Postschaff,i Lichlcnbg Schillerstr 12 
(Post Rmnmelsb) 
Robert Einrichl Gpandau Hochgerichlsslt 7 
©nimmt Karl KraslwFüht Rudow Glmsjc 130 
Gruiiimt'schcS Hans E 
Bruini>iKarlKohlcnhdlgCharIbWi»dIchc>dsttS5's. 
Gnimpe Otto Gastw Angest V35 Dörnlierg- 
fiinße 5 
Grnmpelt Horst flitiifm Gteglitz Am Fenn 13a 
ÖrniitS GerhardVersichBeainlRoseiilalKastanici^ 
nllee 8a 
Gustav straft» Ffiljr GOSOfiäJcnickctStr 153 
—ikaihariua Lehrerin N113 Wicherlsir 78 
Ofrmitft Johanna Näherin KW21 BremerGlr. 
Grün Anna Krankenpflegerin Reinickends Hüll 
Hitler Weg 10. 10a 
—August Hanslvart Tempelhs Vorussiastr 19 
—Christiane Pensionärin Ww N05 Müllerstr 
—Elfriede Gchwcster Nenkölln Jlsestt 17 a 
-Elisabeih Lehrerin Lichtenrabe Poisbamer 
Gtratze 10 E 
-Elisabeth Gekrelärin Scifecnfee Langha»sstr50 
—EIiseEipcdic»tiuWaidinannSIustDianastr4L43 
-Eugen Kansm W15 Snntcnct Gtr 3 
—Fritz BauSsührg Siidende FrIedcna»crGIr2 ET. 
-Fritz Gastw W57 Elbholzslr 19 T. 
Fritz Möbelpol 034 Hcidcnseldstr 14 
—Frig Sisäilct N113 Lychcuer Glr 110 
-Georg Bankbeamt NGö Seestr 2-1 25 
—Georg Papierwrhdlg SO 36 Wrangelsir 84 
-Georg Gchkosser Lichtcrsld Werk Wilhelmstr 29 
—Hedwig Gchueiderin Llchtcurade PolSdaiuet 
Glratze 10 E 
-Helmut Ingenieur Lichtenbg Hanplstr lk 
—Joliann Elckr Jnstallal K54 Augustsir 44.48 
—Johanna Elcklrohdlg N51 9loscntaler G '8aT. 
-statt Dlalcrmsir Lichtcrsld Berl Wilhelmstr 34 
—Karl Maler Etcgütz GiePhanstr 4. 
Karl Postbcamt Ncukölln Schierker Gtr l 
—Kurt Pianobau Gmnau Finkenschkag 3 
—Martha Papierwr Ncuköll» GchicrkcrGtr 1 
-Max Falonsiesbrk 0 31 Thaerstr 47 
—Max Sieritet Karlkhst Günihetsit 13 T. 
-OSwakd Obetingen Segel Matzahnstt 17 T. 
—Otto Geschästssühr Chatlb MaikowSkistr 115T 
—Otto Gchucidct Neukölln Maiuzct Gtr 21 
—Panl Friseur Gteglitz Halskestr 5 
—Paul Kausm Cchönebg Helmstr 0 
—Paul TenniSlehr Tempelhs Berliner Glt 169 
Baracke 8 
—Paul Zapfet NW21 Kieseldet Glr 3 
—Reinhokd Simmcmi LichterfldVerlWilhelinstrSS 
- Richard Geldetheb Sieukölln Erlstr 6 
—WalicrGlrasienbEchaiinPankowDaiucrowItröl 
Grün 
—*Or6n * Bllllnger A.Q., Baunnternehm 
W36, PoSdainer Sir. 103a T. 892 Sjw. 4264. 
-♦Grün & Eo Hcrrcnllciderfbrk 0 2 Neue 
Stiebrichstt 65.66 T. 
—Olnut &, Rogkamm Herreukonsekt C2$oilslc28T 
—Griin & Schulze Geldenwt Etobydig WS 
Charlotlensir 59 X 
-*Grfm & Zöllner Gcidenlvr SW 68 Matk> 
Atafcnflr 53 X 
—*A Grün & SohnGcstügelmästerei L!25Zentral, 
inarkth I. Reihe 14 Stand 073, 74, 75 X Wohn 
Neue Friedrichsir 29. 34 
—Abrahmn Geslügelmästerel Hohe>,schönhs Bis 
lcnstr 14 E X 
-Adolf Mechanik 017 Koppenstr 27 
-Albert Maurer Buchholz Gtriüe 18 Slt 13 E 
-Alfred Kliusm Weitzenfee Glrabburgstr 51 
—Alfred Maschinenmsit X31 Brunnerslr 91 
—Alfrdd Rechtsanw 11 Notat Charlb Siclcinb 
striche 15 X 
—Alsred Tischler SO 18 Fu'edrichsbergct Gtrl4 
—Arthur Clektromout N20 Frelenwaldet Gtr 10 
Atlhnt Mechanik NW87 Waldstr l2 
-August Postschaffn NW21 Oldenbnrgct Glt 33 
—B Konsektionär NO18 Webcrstr 43. 41 
—Beuno NechlSanw 11 Notar W 9 Potsdamer 
Giratzc 23a Wohn Lichlerfld Boolhstr 27 X 
—Berlha RaufmSwiv Wllmcrsdf Georg SSil. 
Helm-Gir 0 X 
-Betlhold Kausm 017 Koppenstr 27 
—Berta Privatiere Wilmersds Prinzregcnten- 
sirasje 81 X 
—Betty Privatiere Chatlb GyLelslt 48 
—Brania Ww Chatlb Gnatezslt 49 X 
—Stoiiistaliift Ktavirrlkhrerin Sichlttjli Booih- 
firche 27 E X - 
IT 
Grillt Catoline Frau Wilmersdf Zährlngerstr18 
—Charlotte Frau N31 Glrelitzet 18 E 
-Christian Ob Postschaffn Lichtersld Achenscc, 
weg.88. 90 E 
—ContadHandelsm WilmerShf SclmoIicrGtt20 
—David itaulm Hohenschönhl Lüderitzstratze"" 
(Post WilhelniSbg) X 
—Eduard Moden f D V15Knrsürflendainin 40 
-Eise Pensionär Wilmersds llhlandstt 116. 117 
—Emannel Fleischer N54 Gipsstt 2 
-Emil Osenseh Pankow Floraslt 71 
—Emir Gchlosset 0 25 Laudsberger Glr83 
—Emma Friseurgesch sD uH N 51 Neue 
Schönhauset Glt 0 X 
-Erich Fleischer Neukölln Bodcftr 29. 30 
—Euch Slmijm N 21 Nügeuei Glt 17 
—Erich Rekkaincmal Mariendf Eifenachet Glt 
—Etich Schlöffet Heitigensee An der Schneise 
—Erna Expedient SO 36 Elifabethnfet 12 
—Erna Frau Frohnau Markgrafenstr E X 
—Ernst Gastw NGö Gchulzendorser Sir 6 
—Ernst Stempelsetz Gteglitz Murkelsir 24 
—Erwin Modelthaus Chatlb SJiJmatckstr 88 X 
-EngcnHctrenmod WS Behrenstr 49 
—EugenSlädlAngest8036RcichcnbergerStrl03 
-Eugen Tischler 0 2 Parochialstr 19 
—Flora Potlierftau KC5 Liebenwaldet Glt 47 
—Friedrich Banlischl SO 3fi Lnbbener Glt 20 
—Friedrich Tischlerei N 54 Lottnmstt la 
—Fritz Baugesch Endende Friedcnaner Glr 2 
—Fnh Bohrmsit Chatlb Gawanislt 4 
—Fritz Eigenlnm Trcplow 'Jiobclt'crgtocg 7 (Post 
Banmschnlcnweg) 
—Fritz Lagerverwalt Spandau Fcldjeng 
meisterstt 9 
-Georg Maschinenbau 0 34 Thaerstr 3 
-Gerhard Kaufm K055 Weitzenbnrget Glt 20X 
—Gnsiav Kansm tzohenschönhs Bitkenstr 14 X 
—Gustav Schlosser 034 ComcninSplatz 6 
-Gnftav Syndikus Charlb Kursürslcndamm 17 
Gusiav Tonwrgroszhdlg S036Naunynstt 40 X 
—H Karoffetiesbri KXV87 Kaiserin Angnsta 
Allee 98-100 X 
—Hans Dr Chemiker \V15 Lictzcnbnrger Glt32 
—HanS Ditckl Reinickends GrafHaefeIcr-Str2X 
—HailsKaufm 1^20 Sonderburger Sir 15 X 
—Haus Milchhdlg Spandou Kilrstr 13—14 
HanS Vtokntisl K018 Elbinger Glt 27 
—Hans Gchneiderinsit N4 Chauffeeslr 51 X 
—Hedwig Ww SW 61 Iotcksit 81 X 
Heinrich Hntmach NO43 Georgcnkirchstr 03 
-Heinrich Schneider N018 Weberstr 40 
Helene Gesnndheikskränler W50 Kntsüislen> 
dämm 17 X 
—Hermann Beaml Ncukölln Warlhestr 12 
-Hermann Kaufin Hohcnschönhf Birkenstr 14 X 
—'Heriuanu Grün Kaffeegesch SW29 Kollbuffer 
Damm 0 
—Hermann Tischler N055 Metzer Glt 35 
—I Znckerwr Fabrk NE1 Brunnenstr 194 X 
—Josef Schuhmacherei N24 Elsäffer Glt 9a 
—Jsaak Ikaufm W50 Präget Glt 30 
—Jsldot Kausm N055 Chtistbntger Glr 4 
-Jsidor Kansm 025 Kaiser Ailhelm-Slr 38 
—JnlinS Bertret "W80 Btktoria Luise-Platz 9 X 
—Karl Journalist Teinpelhf Braunschweiger 
Ring 57 X 
—Kurt BeliscdernR 31 Btunneniir 115 X Wohn 
Nr 72 
—Kurt Milchgesch 017 Lange Glt 33 
-S Schneidermstr Gpandan Earlenfeldet Glr 
Sie 117. 119 
—Laura Ww N055 Prenzlanet Allee 51 
—Sto Maurer 034 Ebelingstr 4 
—Leo Bertret Frohnan Markgrafenstr 22 X 
—Lina Kanfft W30 Lnllpoldstt 14 X 
—Loren; Maschinenform Gpandau Earlenfelder 
Straße 82 
—Marie Schneiderin W35 Kursürstenstt 48 
—Max Drogist Witiena« OraiiieiibnrgerGlr 92 X 
-Max Hutfbrk SW 68 Ziinincrfir 48a 
—Max Kaufm N043 Mehnerstr 1 
—Max Kausm Schönebg Kussteiner 'Glr 8 X 
-Max fimfllu Führ NüS Ahlbccket Glr 21 
—Max Werknislr Rudow WallctSdotferChauffeel? 
Grün'fcheS Haus E 
—Moriy Kanfm 034 Knorrpromenade 10^ 
—Moses Kausm K 4 Juvalidenstt 127 
—Dikai' Silft Sclr Neukölln SchiltIcflt 10 
-Otto Bäckerinstr Nenkölln Tenpitzer Str l^S X 
—Otto Friseur Lichtersld Jenbacher IStg 42 E 
Otto Friseiirgefch Endende Stegliger Gtr 18X 
Oilo Gastw NW87 Waldslt 49 
—Otto General Lculn Lichierftd Kyllinannslr 7> 
—Otto Ncklot Schönebg Reglinstt 27 
Otto Vollslrcckgs Sekr 'N 65 Lüderitzstr 42 
—Otto Zeichner 034 Löwestr 5 
Pauk Retchöbk Beaml Chatlb GpandanerSIt 26 
—PoiiHlchllScamlSlaoIcuStcgcfcliictWegSOSE 
Paul NelchSbkRat Spaudau Ruhlebeuet Gtrl6 
—Paul Gchrislsetz X 58 Kopenhagener Stc25 
Panl Glempelsbrk Chatlb Cchlülcrslr74 X 
—Paul Uhrmacher Staaken Eichholzbahn 40. 
—Pelet Bmiliet Schönebg' SßielonSjlt 17 (Post 
Filcdenau) X E 
©rillt Regina Ww N 65 Brüsseler Sir 2 X 
—Reinhold Kaufm N05 Livetpooler Slt I I X 
—Reinholb ßcbcnsmitlcl LlchlenigThürtschmidl. 
slra'gc 22 (Post iSimimelsCg) 
—'Reinhold Grün Lcderabsälle lt AnSrnstmigsbed 
02 «Seile Friedrichsir 3 X 
-Richard Eigentum Friedtichshg Fiasienwalder 
Damm 417 
—Richard stanzt Jiispcki iPlNSl Glrelitzet Sir 18 
-Richard Porllct NW7 Schumnimstr 11 
-Richard Schichm NW21 Aitkenstr 71 
—Rosa HandelSsr N54’ illückerstr 3 
—Sally Kaufm W80 Goltzslr 17 X 
—Gally-Kanfm NW87 Hnllenfit 02 
—Salomoi, Reisend N IIZSchönhanser Mee 113 
■5 am Gchntidet N055 SSlarienbiitgti Slt 11 
—Giegstied HandelSgeh K055 Saatbrücker Glt17 
-Siegsried HandclSm N055 Jablonslistr 39 
-Siegfried Kauf»! Wilinetsdf NaffanischeGit 3SX 
-Simon Kürschnerei NGö Chanfsecstr 125 
—Thetese Bäckereifiliala WSSroncnstt 56 X 
—Ttnde Frau W 50 Regensburger Str 28 X 
-Ursula Schneider Atelier 8W61 Großbeerenstr 
Nr 62 
-Waller Bäcker SO 30 Manteusselsir 103 
—Walter Technik Spandan Hoppenrader Weg 37 
—Wand» Buchhalterin ßi Bergsit 2 
-Wilhelm beeid Bncherrevis Schönebg Bennigsen- 
slrasje 13 (Post Friedenail) X 
-Willi Bankvorsteh Reinickends Hanplstr 61.62 
—Willi Elektromont Lichlcnbg Nuschestr 42 
—Willi Kausm Lankwitz Grüner Weg 21 
—Willi Sinolciimleo Tempelhs Friedrich Wilhelm» 
Straffe 90 
-Willi Musiker NWS7 Alt-Moabit 43 
—Willy Tischler SW29 Kollbuffer Damm 75 
—Kansm W15 Lndwigkirchstr 0 
Grima Cito Dachdeck Mstt X20 Hochslt 41 X 
—Bücket Chatlb Pcstalozzistr 11 
Gnmack Anna Landwirt«» Tcmpclhf Doissir 
Sir 26 E X 
—August Maurer Rll-Glienicke Rubower Slt 25 
—Auguste Privaiiere 025 Kaiser slt 25 
—Btnno Kansm Teinpelhf Manlenffelstt 40 X 
—Bruno Privatier Tempelhf Wolftamsit 13 
-Ernst Rcnlnet W87 Roslocket Glt 10 
—Ewald Gchlofftt SO 86 Forstet Glt 47 
—Friedrich Kastellan NW7 Robert Koch-Platz 7 
—Georg Ktaslw Führ N5S Senesclderstr 12 
-HanS Elcktroinstallat 025 Alexauderstr 7 X 
-Herbert Filmschauspiel SOSO Nannynstt21 
-Johannes Kaufin 034 FranlfurlerAIIee327X 
—Karl Träget N20 Koloniestr 147 
—Ludw Bankier Tempekhof Berliner Glt 111 EX 
—Rosaline Plättet NO 43 Baniimftr 13 
—Walter Dnchdrnck 8036 Glogauer Glt 6 
—Wilhelm Ingen Chatlb Gömmcriiigftr 18 
—Wilhelm'Kanfni 031 Kopetnlkiisstt 11 
GrsmackFriedtichGleinfetzRlidowBeisutzweg 18E 
-Otto BauauSfüht Alt ©lienicke GlriiratiierSir31 
-Wilhelm städt Arb SOSO Waldematstr 43 
GrmiardtJacgueS Agentur XAMonbijonplatzlX 
Granat Kurt Kellner Ovetfchönew Wilhelmine». 
hofslt 52-51 
Gtuuath Waller SSctstch Suspekt Hohenschönhs 
Gchöneicher. Glr 12 
Gnmatz Max Postfchaffn 8W01 Tellow'er Glr 49 
Grinmu Adeline Modistin NW21 Wielesslr 1 
—Albcrl Kellner N20 Wiesenstt 40 
-August Ktaflw Bef Friedenan Lcfietcsit 9 
—Carl Tischler SO 36 Lausttzer Platz 16 
-Eduard Gchuhmmstr N018 Aüschingstr 18 
-Elisabeth Ww 017 Holzmatklstr 12 X 
—Eise Kontorist SO 36 NaunynIr 57 
—Emil Kausm N055 Lippehner Glr 9 X 
—Einil Tischlermstr Charlb Guarezstr 39 X 
Erich Ingen N113 Slotplsche Str 26 
-Franz «ranfüht 034 Posener Slt 21 
—Friedrich Schneider Schönebg MeiningerGir8 
-Hans Ingen Sleglitz Awtechislr 7 
Hermann MnKanzlOb Sekt Pankolv Brenner- 
sitatze 73 
—Hcrinnmt Rohrleg Lichtenbg Eltelstt 78 
—Johann ReichSb Beaml Pankow Gicegerftr 67 
-Johannes Ingen Gteglitz Albiechlstr 7 E X 
Joseph Weichenwärt Heiligensee Rnppiuer 
Chanffee 213-215 
—Karl Monteur Nlederschönhs Sachscnsir 18 E 
Karl Pensionär 0112 Aoxhagener Glr 60 
—Klara Pliffeebreunerei Friedenan Herlelstr 3 
—Margarete Bankbeaml Pankow Floraslt 84 
—Margarete Buchhalt XO18 Düschingstt 14' 
—Max Haudclsm X055 Woldenberger Glr 7 
MarMusikpädagogeWilmetSds Scc|ciierSlrG. 7 
Mela Kassier W57 Denneloitzslr 17 
-Minna Plätterin SW03 Desselstr 23 
-Panl Kausm NW21 Essener Glt 10 X 
Panl Reichsb Singest Gteglitz Marlsteiuslr 6 
—Gicgbcrt Laborant 854 Fraiiscdyslr 2 
—Wallet Kansm Trcplow Gchciblerslr 1 (Post 
S)mim(chiilcnlDcg) 
Gtünau Kurt Frhr LegationSrat W30 
LandShnler Sir 16 X 
—Werner Frhr Dr Mimst Sirelt Lichicrslb 
Tellower Str 148 E X
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.