Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

| 
Grollt ' 
— 783 .— 
Groiiert 
Teil J. 
Grem Bruno Maler IkO 18 S IrauSBerger Sir 47 
—3o()mm91cgDB3nipW303!ciic®inletfelbl(trlO 
—Dllo Angestellt SW"08 Dranicnflt 119 
@rom»be Franz Gastw 034 Kochhannstr 10 
Gromadeika Dllo Pol Wachimsit FnedrichSfld 
- Walderfeesir 82 
©romadecki Albert Eigeiilüut Lichlerfld UitbittC' 
strafet 63 
—Alfous Glaalt Sollerie Einnehm W30 Eise 
«acher Sk 15 T. 
-Bernhard Flcifchermstr K0S5 Goldapeiflr 13 
—SolcSlnlo SlcIIm 0112 AiitBachflr 81 
-Bruno Fleischerei SW29 ftörlefl: 20 T. 
—Solei Kürschner SO 16 Adalberlslr 62 
-Kasimir Kürschner AV57 Sleiiinietzslr 64 T. 
—Ludwig Buchdruckerei S036 Skalltzer Str 104 
Wohn Tegelort Moltkestr 32a 
—Ludwig Kürfchuer SW23 Hasenheide 95 
—Marie Rentiere K 31 Wallslr 9 E T. 
—Paul Privalicr W30 Neue ZämlcrfcIMfir 13 ET. 
—SeuMiu Lehrer Sostv.lhal Kastanienallee 108 
(Post Nicberschönhause») 
—Sianiälmiä Kürschnerei SW20 Körlcstr 26 T. 
Gromadcckh AlsonS Fleischennstr 031 äBit' 
helii, Slolze.Glr 20 
©romnbicS Georg Geschäsiösühr Tempelhf Ab 
boinslr 97 
—Hermann Stausm SW29 Lilienlhalstr 10 
—Max Stadt Jnspekl 0112 Sonnlagstr 22 
©reniadziiiskiAnna GcicerbeoB Lehr Wilmersds 
Wiesbadener Str 43 T 
—Sinnt Berwall SO 36 Brrtzer Sir 39 
©romat Walter Zuschneider 0112 Neue Aahn 
hosslr 23 
©roinall Carl SDIaälciiIIiihmg N24 Friedrich 
firn&c 116 T. 
—A Dipl HandeiSlehr SO 36 Förster Gtt 42 
©reinan» Alfred Schaffn Spandau Weifeen> 
Bürget Sie 13 
—Gustav Landw Slaaken Nennhauser Damm 74 
—Gustav SlellwerkLmstr Spandau Seegeselder 
Sirafee 97 
—Hedwig GctidjlSDciimltoto HeinerSdf Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Sir 65 E 
—Herinann Fleischer Weifeensee BerlinerAlleee66 
—Hennann Grofesleischennstt SBeifeeiifee Gcbaii' 
ftraße 100 E T. 
—Dito Gastw KW21 Gtnbciier Sir 18 T. 
—Dllo Tischler StaitBÜn Echillerpromenade 39 
—Wilhelm Bäcker Spanbau Hakenfelde 16 
—Willi Dreher Stirnbein Adaristr 49 
—Willi Maler Spandau RuhleBencr Str 12 
Grematka Kurt Schlosser ChorlB RönigSiaeg 31 
Otomüadjet Wilhelm fiausm W15 Düsseldorfer 
Sirafee 6 T 
Otromioll Carl Tischler SO 36 ©miauet Sir 3 
—Elise Pfleger CidjletiBg Bornitzstt 10 
—Hemann Portier 013,2 Simon Satfj.SIt 18 
©romOtrfl Gruft Radiolechn N64 33clctanenfh21 
©remelSkiPaul Zigarren Pankow Steile Gtc2T. 
Örümcc Wenzel Keiner K4 Pflugsir 10 
Öremitebifi Anton Schlosser N05S MetzerStr 
Nr 14 
©rüwte Georg Schrislgiefeer SchöitcBg Jto 
loimttisii 19 
©rewnt Alfred PostbeainlNe.ilölln CmscrGtr 43 
-Arlur FeuerwehrBeamt K055 Gcmueit GiLoa. 
Straße 63 
—Ernst Schlosser K 31 Pulbusser Sir 18 
-Georg SOnijiibeamt Charlb Drohseiislr 12 
—Gustav Maurer Charlb Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 29 
—Statt Gärlnergeh Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich 
Strasse 189 
—Dllo Sleiteriiifotkt 034 BoxljagencrSlt 126.127 
—Paul Buchhalt BieSds Königstr 102 
—Paul Tischler 034 Frankfurter Allee all 
—Schneiden»str S\V 19 Wallstr 1 
©römm Robert Tischler SO 36 Wrangelftr 111 
-Willi Tischler 0112 Finowstt 15 
©rommnnn Alfred Tischler 869 Freiligralhstr2 
—Start Ärtitt Ais,st Neukölln Weisestr 01 
Groulmeck Carl Oberteil» SW61 Nrbaiislr 6 
—Fritz Dürovorsleh Spandau Streit str 70 
—Liddy Expedient Neukölln Thüringer Str 35 
(Sromnwt Ernst Maler N31 Garlenftr 09 
—Start Pol Ob Wachlmstr Neukölln Delbrncksir 7 
—Karl Schuhmmstr AdlecShf Nadllkeftr 37 a 
—Willi Krakln, Führ Zehlends Königstr 11 
(Stemme!« Pauk Dachdeck Britz Zimmereiweg S2 
©rommjfch August StnlTtiiaim SO 10 Köpe> 
nicket Str 64 
—Franz ©ItnSBgftHt 1TW87 Berlichingenftr 1 
—Heinrich Deamt S65 Schönwalder Gtt 23 
©routttfea 
—Maximilian, norm. Johannes Stomnite u, 
Sohn, BaugefchLft. W60, Bamberger Str 60 
T. 81 3278. 
Gromotka Christian Pensionär 034 Peier! 
Bürger Gli 21 
-Erich Ingen Johannirthal SBeßfir 79 
—OSlar Retakt SrkrPankov NedbacherWeg63 
(Sternen Arthur Kaufm Lichierfld.Pqllchlauer 
Weg 10 
—August.Gast« SBeiSeufee Nennbahnsic 19 J. 
—August Kohlenhdlg M31 Pulbuffer Elr 66 
Sremott Eduard Schlosser NO18 Weberstr 03 
—Emilie Rentner!» N113 Dänenslr 16 
—Erwin Maurer RaiilSbf Lenbachftr 36 , 
—HanS Beamt Pankow Forihheimer Slt 2t 
—HanS DiplJng Mlwersdj BergheinierTköl. 
—HanS Kaufm N 20 Bellermannslr 78 
Hermann Buchdruck Neukölln Flughasenslr 30 
—Herinann Tischler Neukölln Allerslr 39 
—Johanna Verkauf NO 66 Melier Sie 15 
—Margarete Kontorist WilmerIds Babelsberger 
Stratze 61 - 
—Dito Schneider N 58 Pappelallee 34 
—Richard Hotelangest Panlow WilhclmKuhr-Slr 
Nr 46 
—Waller Tischler If58 Danziger Slt 96 96a 
—Wilhelm Schneiderinslr 034 Tilsiler Sir 73 T. 
—Willy Kaufm Hohcnschönhs Am Faulen See 22 
Öromolt« AugustGchleiser 8V2ZZosfenerSlr48 
—Franz Privalier Schmargendf Stelle Etr 2a 
—Johann Teppichweber Gchönebg Tcmpklhofer 
Siratze 15 
—Karl Schneider HW21 Quitzowftr 140 
—Martha Masseurin W36 Derfftingerftr 20a T 
- Max Vers Anwärt Charlb Rosinensir 12 
Paul Tifchl Neukölln Hohenzollernplatz 8 
—Waller Maschinemnslr K05G WinSsir 0 
Gronipe Bruno Garagennistr N 20 Baftianstr 23 
—Friedrich Fleischer H65 Anionsir 16 
Gromzick Gustav Post Jnspell Lichtenbg 2M' 
{traue 79. 80 (Post NummelSb) 
Gromzig Richard MalerMarienfldHcrnmnsladier 
Weg 41 
—Rudolf Chemik Wilmersdf PsalzburgerGlr 62 T 
@ron Bernhard Gchlosscr Tcgel Bruuowslr 18 
—Ernst Dreher NG5 Nazarelhlirchslr 37 
öfrüit ÜBnmo Poftfchaffn Neukölln Brusendorser 
Straße 20 
Groila August SieichSB Assist Charlb Lolheudorsf- 
slratze 12 
—Erich Gemischlwrhblg Wilhelmshg WUHelmstr 17 
—Georg Gchloji« NW40 Lehrtet Str 8 
v. GreiiauJrmaFranSchmargendsLandeckerSlr 
Nt 4 T. 
Wolsgan» tzliegergruppensühr Gniittioalb 
Menzelstratze 13. 14 T. 
Grena» Adolf Richlmstr Panakow Parkstt 6a 
—Adolf Tischler Tenipelhf Mlnleuffelflt 56 
—Sslbejl Reisebürobeamt ZehendsEiSoogelweg45 
—Alma Schneiderin I? 68 Schliemannslr 42 
—Anionie Büroarlik SW68 Frledrichstr 2t T 
—August Suchbtuck KW21 Wiclefstr 15 
—August Konslrnkt Britz Franz Körnet-SIr 8la 
—August Poslschaffn 034 Boxhagener Slt 111 
—Benihard Werkmstr AdlerShs Argonnenweg 90 
—Bruno Hauswart W35 Graf Spie-SK 23 
—CarILokomotivsühraDMarIendsPrühtzstr51—63 
—Carl Zugsühr a D X113 Drieseiier Str 24 
—Carl ißetto Seit SO 18 LanbLberger Alice 58 
—Doris 23» Wilmersbf Güntzeistr 60 T. 
—Edith Werlsiattschreib SO 36 Soiauec Slt 15 
—6 Mechanik NW87 Tile Wardenberg-Gtr 1 
—Ella Montiercrin SO 30 Oppelner Str 18 
—Emil Beamt i R Rofenthal Lübarfer Sir 2224 
—Emil Ob Jng i R Reinickendf Waldstr 106 T. 
—Einil Schlosser SO 36 Oranienstr 3 
—Erich HandelSverlr 5113 Wisbyer Slt 34 T. 
—Erich OntnlB Führ Charlb RatsctUt S(ttgu$ia. 
Allee 52, , 
-Erich Pol OB Wachtmstr SW29 KSrlefit 6 
-ErnstSchauspiel Charlb Goelhepark20 T. 
—Ewald Büglet N 68 Gleimslr 25 
—Ewalb üBeiähjr Obetschönew Jrnchildslr 15-17 
-Flora vw Nechtsanw W60 NachodfK 22.281 
—Franz Korrespondent Mariends Königstr 14 
—Franz Lagetvetwall NW40 Spenetstt 16 
-Frieda Buchhdlg Neukölln Hermonnstr 141 
-Friedrich Knopflochsleppetei N 63 «asianiew 
allee 19. ZOT. 
—Friedrich Maurer 0112 Gärinerstr 29 
—Frieimch SchriflfetlSpanbanWanSborferPladS 
Fritz Korrektor SO 16 Köpenicker Sir 134.135 
—Fritz Ingen Lichtenbg Franlfurter Allee 209 
-Fritz MöBelfaBrl 034 Ftankfntlir Allee 331 T. 
—Fritz Mobelleut 8010 Schmidslt 2a 
—Fritz Schlosser 0112 Neue Bahnhofsir 30 
—Georg Ledctwtfabrk SW01 GroLBeerenst 71T. 
—Gerlrub Kontroll SchöneBg Golenflr 12 
-Beichte Süronttl! SW68 Gntfestr 9 
-Grele Poslassistenlin MahlSdf Feldrain 40 E 
-Gustav Tischler SO 36 Manteusselstr 15 
—fflitslao Zuschneider MahlSdf HönowetSlt171E 
Hans Hofrat-3V 29 Dlücherflr 63 
—HanS Kaufm Lichterslb Akazienslr 1 T. 
-HanS Slitbiental Nieberschönhs SfaiifettBittgct 
Sttafec 44 
—HanS Tischlenuslr Pankow Florastr 83 
-Helmut Architekt Steglitz Grillparzerstr 12.12» 
-Herbert Dentist N 68 Gleimslr 44 T 
—Hermann Gasttii IfW40 Heideslr 34 
—Johanna Auguste SBMsaiibgcsch SW6S Friedrich 
[trage 21 
—SiillnS Tischte Lichters», Verl Wilhelmstr SS 
—Karl Maschinist 0.17 Rühlenstr 59 b 
-Kvniad Schnhni 0112 MiiMlstr 12» 
—Kurt# Co Makler 025 Alexauderstr 7 T. 
Öroimn Kurt Verwalt Jnspekt Tempelhf 
Friedrich Karl-Clr 86 
—Maria Näherin Neukölln Mainzer Etr 19 
-Marie Tischlerei Pankow Mühlenftr 69 
—Marlha Gardervbensr WilmerZds Holsteinische 
Slrnsie 63. 
—Marlha Ww MahlSdf Lindenslr 29 E 
—Max Architekt Gchönebg Freiherr voin Gltiiv 
Slratic 15 E T. 
—Max Direkt Nlcderschönhs Blankenburger Glt 44 
—Max NeichSb Beamt WilhelinShg Billoiiastr 
BeamlenhanS 1 
—Max Gtciniriii Neukölln Mainzer Slt 39 
—O MöStljBrt 0 34 Frankfurter Allee 331 
Wohn 0112 ülicbcrCaniimflr 2 X 
-OSkar Fahrkarteiiverkäuf Zehlends Mürchinget 
Straße 113 
-Dllo SchneibermslrX 113 UeicmsiniictGltlO 
—Paul Schlosser Reinickendf Schatnwebctflr 4.5 
-Richard Mechanik W15 Ludwigkirchplatz 8 
—Richard Mechanik Spandau 5ßustcimattetSlc55 
-Richard Putzer Reinickendf Papierstr 5 
—Richard Tischlerei W30 Frankenstt 3 T 
—Rudolf Malmustt Köpenick Samcranct Allee 
Slt 50 E T. 
—Thercse Ziischneid NO 55 tzuselandslr 20 
—Toni Koiijilüreiihdlg Lichlcrflb BiSmarckslr 21T. 
—Waller Telezr Arb 0112 Shoitjmmcnstt 16 
—Wilhelm itraflto Führ WilinerSdf Holsteinische 
Stia6c 55 
—Wilhelm Itsjrnr N59 Gchwedlet Glt 222 
Qtranaiicr Karl Rentner Lichterslb Ringstr 52 
Grönbaum Frau BilmctSbf Joachim Friedrich- 
Gtrafec 49 T. 
ömtiBttn Alsred Just Jnspell 034 PeierS^ 
Bürget Gtt 63 
—Otto Buchhalt LichleuBg Rördeustr 65 
Gronike @ Bademstt N 64 Brunnenstt ä 
©ranefi August Lehrer i R L-eitzenfee Patkstr 32 
—Ernst ReichSaiigest Weitzensee Eäblerstr 85 
—Fritz Lehrer NO 18 Langenbeckstr 8 
©rmStlfonS Staufm NOiagiitilenhmlbct 31:13 
—Bruno Friseiir W57 Grobgörfchenstr 28 
—Leopolb Kausm Gtcgtitz Tettowlanalstr 5 
Gronda Carl BaumstraDTeqel Straße 123 Nr33 
—Max Ingenieur Teqel Strafe« 123 Nr 33 E 
Grönda Ernst Schlosser KW2t Bandelstt 27 
—Ernst Slädl Beamt KOEö BöhowstrÄ 
—Max Schlosser KarlShst Prinz Adalbert-Slr 24 
Gründahl Alfred Autogenschweißer Friedenau 
Rinzstr 37 
—Erwin Kaufm SW68 Jlochftt 35 
—Waller Feinmechan Slaaken Jmmergrünsteig 10 
Gröiidal Margarete Lehrerin SW61 Planuser 21 
Srottbe Franz Joseph Gladtsekr Grnnewald^ 
Forst Sonnenhos 8 
-Marie Ww Grunewald-Forst Sonnenhos 8 E 
©renMt Gustav Klempner N056 ElBingtt Str 61 
GrenbowSkk Gustav Schürzen-Konfelt XO 55 
Rykestt 4 T. 
—Hedwig HandelSsr 02 Klofletfft 70 
—Helene Hanbctifr LichlenBg Hendrichplatz 27 
ÄronbtkeOtlilicVerwaitEGchulzendorferStr.'' 
Gronbziel Amanda Ww SchöneBg Goicnstt &- 
QSront Hugo Tischlerei SW29 Doppstt S T 
—Wilhelm Pol Haiiptwachlmstt WilmerIds 
Stenbeitbiagtiche Str 82 
Grüne Carl Feuetwehrm 0112 Petlenkoserstr 26 
—Frttz Kaufm K 65 Müllersir 126a. 126b 
—Fritz Malermftr N055 Diebenhofer Slr 6 T. 
-Gustav Postaslist Neinickeuds Kuhlewelnslr 67 
-Richard Poslschaffn SiemenSst Hertzsir 2 
—Geschw Neukölln Pslügetsir 6 
Gtoenebaum Wilhelm Ingen WilinerSdf Mol- 
städlet Slt 116 T 
Gre«eb'ergAdoIfZdiimerE113SchoneiilcheSlr9 
-Anna Ww Lichlerfld Zeifigwcg 26 E 
-Carl Lackietmstr Pankow Damerowstr 61 
—Elisabeth Berkäus N043 Ptenzlauer Berg 16 
—Erich Monleut IfW21 Emdenet Slt 41 
—Emil Packer N58 Kastanienallee 
—Ennl Tischler Lichtenbg Goelhcstr 12 
-Franz EisenBBeaml a DN«»kölli>BerlinerStr89 
—Gottfried SlratzenB Arb N68 SchSnhauser 
Allee 163 a 
—Hermann Kaufm XV15 Pfalzburger Sk 74 T. 
—Karl Schlofferinstr SW61 TeUowcr Str 47.481! 
Wohn GrobBeerenstr 564 , 
-Karl Geltet SW61 Eylauet Slt2l 
-Ludwig Scheiiedemstr K043 Keibekflt 40 
—Margarete Baiikbcaml Zehlendf EfcherShaufer 
Weg l3o 
—Dllo Bäckermflt^'018 Palifad-nflt 2t 
—Dllo Gltafeb Führ -Fnedenau BiSmarckstr 13 
—Dllo GlrnsjenS Schaffn S65 Müllerslr 81 
—Pauk Lacklermstr Lichlerfld Ngerstr 17 
—Waller Krastw Führ Lichterslb Zeisigwez 26 
—Waller Poslschaffn N20 GropiuSftr 3 
Gro«eck F Rdchsii Äugest HW40 Gpenerflt 30 
(Stimit Adolf Mechan Schuhrep, Spandau 
Schönwalder Sft 88 Wohn Ktitflt JL7. 
—Otto Angestellt Lichtenbg Nllrtelstr 21 
Gronefelb Gerhard Btldberichterstatt Äeglitz 
M«ie»d»rf« @tr 83a (Post Südende) 
—Johannes BetriebSleit S65 ®ce[tr'44 T. 
öroneftld Max Postiiispekl Gpnnbau BockSfelh- 
platz 12 T. 
-Udo ©ciicialucrlrFiirbtimii Dagnerplatz 8T. 
Kronem Bernhard Äausi» ^M Kastanienallee 27 
-Hermann Schntibtimsit j^O 05 Pren-,lauer 
Allee 51 
-Josef Anllionalor XO 18 Watz-nannsir 37 
r. ES 0900 
—Walter Kaufm Charlb fliicscCcislt 80. 81 T. 
—Schneidetinslt SW19 Geydelstt 32 
©tonentomt Adolf ReichSbk Ob Jnspell Charlb 
Mnrellenweg 2 E. (Post Spandau) 
-Albert Pol Hauplwachlmstr Spandail Ham- 
bnrgcr Str 87 
—Alsred Korvell Kapitän a D Inge» Sleglitz 
Arndlstr 2 T. 
—Anna HandelSfr SO36 Harzer Glt 37 
—Anna Slenolypist FriedrichSsld Capribiallee 13 
—Bruno behördl vereid Bücherrevisor Steii. 
Tempelhof BcrlinerGlr 4 T. ff 6 Daerw 4200 
—Charlotte Behörd Singest Neukölln Donaustr 12 
—E Zwischenmslr K68 Kopenhagen« Glt 77 
—Ella Konsekt s D N68 Kopenhagener Slt 77 
—Emma Frau Neukölln Kl Jimflr 4 T 
- Emma Schneiderin W 30 Nollendorsstr 2 
—Ewald Ingen KarlShst TteSkowallee 85 
—Franz Diimib Gchaffn SO36 @chlefifcheStr2t 
—Georg Kaufm N\V 87 Gotzko»Skystr 31 T. 
—Gerlrub Telegr Gelt i R Lichlerfld Berliner 
Slratze 58 
-Heinz Elektrotechnik Reulölln Wipperfir 6 
—Johannes Pol Db Wachtmstr Köpenlck Kaiser 
Wilhelni-Gtr 73—86 
—JuliuS Kleinpner NO 55 TreIkowstr 27 
—Margarete Ww Charlb Dernbmgstr 48 
—Marie Telephonistin 131 Charlb Röimeflr 16 
—Max Bankbeamt Charlb Horftveg 38 
—Max Kaufm AVIS Pariser Sk 30. 31T. 
—Max Maler 034 RIHlhofcnflr 22 
—'Max Gronemanil TexlikwrgroUdkg 02 
Reuet Markt 16 
—Max Tischler Spandau LüdensHeibet Weg 7c 
—Theodor Kaufm N065 Heinrich Roller-Str 6 
-Waller Maler Tegel Sltatze 116 Nr 16 
-Wallhet Mechanik N113 Kuglerslr 7 
—Werner Drphil Gtudiemat Charlb <2chlo6[ir67 
—Wilhelm Fräset SiemenSst Schulstr 6a 
(Stottcmciet August Klempner Mariends Kaiser» 
slrafee 4 
O)rouemct)cr Heinrich Telegr Arb 027 AndreaS» 
stratze 26 
-Dllo Friseur N 54 Rosenlaler Gk 63.64 
—Paul Kaufm N31 Bruunenstr 00 
@ronttt Johanna Geifenhblg SOS6H»rzerGlr2 
—Maria vw DSerfllenln Gchönebg Zregestr 7J 
(Post Friedenau) 
©ronenberg Ella Eigentüm S"5S Danziger 
Strafet 95 E 
—Emil Kraft!» Führ Weitzenfee Selfotlflt 11 
—Ftltz Gätlnetel Britz Gradeslr 21—31T. Wohn 
Tenipelhofer Weg 83—87" T. 
-Karl Zugabferlig V67 KirchBachstr 1 
—Kurt Berlrel Neukölln Wlllt Walter Glt 30.31 
—Paul flcaflto Führ Gchmargcndf Stelle Slt 30 
-Paul Krastw Führ Zehlends Argentinische 
Allee 172 a 
Kett GStoencttbctnh Roelos Gigttilim Zehlends 
Bogenstt 1 E T. 
(Steuer Adolf Zeichnet NO 55 Npewsir 32 
—Dllo Tischler Britz RungiuSstr 97 
©röner Albert Friseur N018 Höchste Sie 46 
—Alfred Jngendpfleg N31 Dineiiiplatz 7 
-Alfred Walzenm Charlb Danckekiiiannstr 17 
—Emma Frau Drogerie NW40 Alt Moabtt 108T. 
-Erich DrMarlneschrtflstcIkMl8HöchsteGlr4Üi: 
—Ernst Maler X 20 Kolonieflr 43.1 
-Fritz Ingen 025 Kurze Slt 18 Wohn 91r2T. 
Fritz Leuchtröhren 025K»rze Slrl8T.25ohn 91r2 
—v>eorg Schlosser W57 Potsdamer Slr 78 
-HanS Dllo fiapsllmstr SchöneBg Monninenlen- 
strafe« 31T. 
-Hermann Bankangest K58 Lychener Slr 116 
—Josef Dbctlellit N 4 Pflugslr 10 
—Karl Malermftr HermSdf Bahnhofflr 1 Wohn 
Geevadstr 3 
—Kurt Expedient Lichtenbg Nufchestr 19 
—Marie Ww Masseurin KOüö Ftanseckhstr 33 T 
—•Dito Grönek Buch' « Slcindtuckerel N24 
Gr Hamburger Str 20 T. " , 
—Willi Kaufm Charlb Waitzflr 26 T. 
—Exped Charlb Danckelmannftr 17 
Groncrdt Bruno. Bürogeh Zehleisdf Teltower 
Damm 46-48 
®ro#frt Elfe Hauswart S W 68 Märkgrasenstr 19 
—Fritz Postassist NCE Lnderitzstr 65 
-Gertrud Näherin N 65 Schöningstr 16 
-Gustav SchmiedAdlerShf KaistrFtiedrich-SIt 20 
—Johanna Paptethdlg.NV2l Wllhelmihavener 
Strofee 18 Wohn Nt 47 
—Äohanne'rBLchertevIfTegeIRohrBni>>N!rSlc2's. 
Max OB Telgt Sekt IsV21Hav«Ibcrger @k 18 
—Nikolai Ob Ingen Charlb Gervirmistr 
—Otto Kaufm SW68 Kürasfletstt 6 t 
-Otto Spotlacli! SWiaSomwindaplensit 67.69 
Willy Schneider,8 V29 Planuser «1
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.