Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Groh 
"782 — 
Grolz 
Groll Hermanu fiaiism N113 SSiSBijcr Sir 27c 
—Hildegard Slo Gljntift Richlslc 6 T. 
—Ludwig Staufiit SWtil Großbecrcnstr 57 T. 
—Max Jnstallat Schönebg Feuritzstr 62 T. 
—Paul Fabrlt N54 Chaiisseesir 17 T. 
—Sollet Kausiii SO 10 Schmidstr 4 T. 
—Wilhelm Lehrer i R Charlb Pcstalojjislr 54a 
—Wilhelm Maschinist Ncuköllu Sanderstr 23 
—Willy Kaxellmstr N20 Stockholmer Str 1 T. 
Grohag u|to. 
—GroßhanbelSgesellschast m 5 H Abt 
Konfektion SW19 Nikdcrlvallslr 13. 14 T. 
GrOhall Günter Kausm Charlb Königin Elisa- 
beth-Str 44 
—Johann Schlosser Pantow Scunoluilt 6 
—Kurt Ifin Aug ist Lankwitz @eljbli(i[lr 40 
—Margarete Schneiderin Charlb Kirchstr 12 
GrohbergerJohann EigentüniNndow <£lrnöcl21 
Sie 63 
—Willi ReichSauges! Mubolo Sinbcnhicg 21 ET 
@r»f)C Adolf Geh Mimst Registrat Lichierfld 
Roonstr 3 
—Agnes Näherin WilulerödfHolsteiiiische SlrSST. 
—Alsred Stulkatenr 03t Kadiner Etr 15 
—Auto» Verwalt Si'inlm Lankwitz Mühlenstr 63 
—Ailgilst Pensionär 034 Weidenweg 51 
—Berich Berloalt 034 Rominter Etr 62 T. 
—Felix Angestellt Rahnidf Seestr 15 
— Friedrich Echlihmiustr N rA Ziegelstr 13 T 
D1 Ndu 0322 
— Fritz Bäckermsir Schönebg Belziger Sir 69 
—Hans Kausm ftarlihit Ander,lachn Sir 12 
—Heinrich Schneider s D Charlb Kaiserin 
Augusta-Allee 87 
—Heinz Kausni NahiiSdf Seestr 6-8 
—Loses staufiit W30 Luilpoldstr 0 
—Jt Major a D Schmargends Ruhlaer Str 14 
—Karl Verwalt Jnspekt SW61 Uorckstr 84 
-Paul Werkmstr ifcü Dualastr 12 b (Post 
Plotzensee) 
—Richard Krastw Führ N58 Kopeuhageiler Str 43 
—Waller flitusm SO 36 Plesser Str 10 
Grohl Kurt Krastw Führ Britz LautcrbergerSträ 
Gröhl Alsred Lulkauis KOS OudenarderStr 26 
-Franz FlcischcrRc>nickendfProvi„zstrll3.114T. 
-Franz Dr Ghiinenmt Charlb Lehmederstr 6 
—.<?c„ticllcipriuaüctcSW29 KottbnsserDamm 75 
-Joses Bors Beamt SW C1 Norckstr 88. 89 
-Maria EltslSdamc Lichiersld Stomumiibniilcn 
straße 9—12 
—MaxStadiselrChatlb Kaiserin Augiisia-Al!ee52 
—Richard Lackierer Charlb Stumme Str 17 
—Veronika Stenoiyplst Stanken Betmalcnwkg 12 
—Walter Delikateiseil SWül Großkcereustr 83 T. 
—Wilhelm Tischler NXV87 De»sselstr 22 
—Willi Fahrräder N63 Neinickeiidorfer Str 44 
Gröhler Elfe Stepperin N20 Badstr 29 
—Erich Beamt Anwärt Spandau AanSdorfei 
Platz 6 
—Fritz Dreher N 31 Nainlersir 7 
—Johannes Siürolcii Niederschönhs Kaiser Z8it] 
Helm-Str 62 
—Ludwig Tischler 017 Mühlenstr 40 
—Otto Pol Meister a D N58 Hochmeisters!! 25 
—Paul Krastw Führ Wlö Ludwigklrchstr 14 
—Walter Schlosser 034BoxhagenerStr 113 
—Wilhelm KraslwFühr X 31 SwiiicmfmdctSh 77 
Gröhlich Albert FleischerinslrMariendsRathauj 
straße 38a T. 
—Herbert Fleischeimsir Tempelhs Otlokarstr 8 T 
Griihling August Schlaffer Spaudnu A-affcrftr8 
—Karl Äausm SO 55 Grellstr 17 
Gr»hl«iaiiil Emil flitusm 034 OiiEcitcr Str 37 
Örofjma«« Adolf Buchdruck !^055Chodowicckü 
ftaße 20 
—Adolf Revisor Slcmlen Segcselder Weg 19 E 
—Albert Werkmstr NX) 65 Naugarder Str 46 
—Alexander Theaiorlkit Tempelhs Kaiserin 
Augilsta-Str. 6-1 T. 
—Alsred Maschinist N 65 CitSentottlbtr Sir 15 
—Agncr Ww flmilSlj Köpemcker Sir 18 E 
—Anton Kausm Karlshst Gundelsinger Str 3 
—August Maler Britz Pintschallce 15 
—AureliaStickerinNiederschöllew GirfmauccEtcü 
—Bertholb HaudelSin NW21 Stephaustr 63 
-Bruno Dreher Charlb flaiferin Augnsla-Allcc45 
—Bruno Fabrkarb Marzahu Hänfli,,gfteigl3 E 
—Bruno Maleriustr Hennsdf Jtmofii 3 
—CarlDrFabrkdircktTemxclhsMaiiteiiffclstrLEI'. 
—'CarlGrohmami, <Klaswr.engroS,84SMiter» 
str271'.Wohii.8chlriiLs.Ahrenrhooi>erJeile85E's. 
—Carl Xischtcniisit IT 63 Swinemüuder Sir 126 
—Eceardt Kausi» Lichterslü Glesendorser Str 17 
—Edmund FutIcru>iltLichtei,kgTaSdorfcrStr69i: 
—Eduard Böttcher Köpenick Grünauer Str 3 
—etisc PeiisiouärinWilmcrLds ©c[t[RlifchcSfr46 
<Post ftalenset) 
-Ella Berloalt X20 Brüntaler Str 83 E 
—Emil Lhemigraph Rudow Salbeiweq 15 
— Eniil Ob Koniroll a D Schönebg Hoheusried 
bergstr 1 
—Erich Filnilechnik Tenipelhs Friedrich Karl-Sir 
Nr 70 T. 
—Erich Fleischeriusk Charlb Spreestr 57 T. 
—Erich Ingen Köpenick Üluboiucr Stt 40 
Grohmaim Erich Krastw Führ S4 Wöhlcrt 
strasie 11 
—Erich Krastw Führ We'chensee LanghauSstr 56 
—Ernst Krastw Führ Rudow Waltersdorser 
Chaussee 105 
—Erwin Krastw Führ SWG1 Katzbachstr 23 
—Ewald Mechanik Lichlenrad- Moltkestr 31E 
—Franz Bäckermstr N0C5 Chodowieckistr 23 
—Franz Friseur Steglitz Am Elsenbruch 1T. 
—Franz Dr Syndikus W30 Hellbrauner Str 9 
—0 ReichSb Beamt 034 Tilstter Str 25a 
—Friedrich Pol Ob Wachlinstr Reinickeuds Aroser 
Atl-e 181 
—Fritz Schuhmiustr Nenkölln SGcfciüt 49.50 
Gerhard Kausni Zehleuds Mörching'r Str 76 
—@11(1(16 Technik Wihelinsruh Be-Ihooveiistr 13 
HanS Dr jur Lichleilbg Haiiptstr 73a 
—Hani Kausm SO 16 Michaelkirchstr 19 
'tzans Mützensbrk N043 Georgenkirchstr 64 T 
Wohii N055 Lixpehner Str 4 
—Heinz Dekorat Schönebg Sachsendamm 41 
—Helene Lehrerin Steglitz Schlotzstr69 
—Hiigo Autoreparatur Spandau Sedanstr 8 T. 
Wohn Str 6, 7 
—Hugo Ingen Treptolo Baninschiilcnstr 91 T. 
(Post Baumschulcnwcii) 
—Hugo iviotorenschloff Spandau Sedanstr 6.7 T. 
—Josef Kellner SO06 Manteufselstr 102 
—start Hauswart Charlb Schlüterstr 78 
—Karl Ingen Rudow WalterSdorser Chaussee 105 
—Karl Justallat NW21 Stcndaler Etr 2 
—Karl Korbsbrl Buchholz Berliner «tr 6 E 
—Karl Maler N055 Marienburger Str 17 
—Karl GlrasjcnB Äugest Lichters!dWiLmarerSK27 
-Kurt Elettro Justallat W21 StendalcrStr 16 
—Huri Ladenistr SUmctSbf Eisenzahnstr 27 
—Martha Kelsbäckcrei Llchtersld Jungfeiiisticg 3 
Max FeilcrUiehrin Niederschönhs Buchholzer 
Straße 2 
—Mox «leiiipner Ncuköllu Noscggerstr 46 
—Max Maler XC8 Stubbenkainmerstr 8 
—Max Maleimstr Willcnan Rosentaler Str 42 
T. 
—Max Maschinen,nstr Wiliner.ds Münsterschc 
Straße 5. 6 
—Max Poslschassn Adlershs Oppenstr 22 
—Max Pntzgesch NS4 Lothringer Str 7 
—OSkar Krastw Führ Dahlem Löhleinftr 23 
-Dito Fuhch XG5 Schilift! 108 E T. 
—Otto Mechanik Neulölln Herrsurthsir 5 
—Dito ReichSb Beamt Friedrichsjld Nosc» 
seldersir 19 
—Dito Stadtinspelt K 65 Ostender Str 2 
—Paiil Bäcker 0112 Rigaer Str 60 
—Paul Fairkt Karolineichs Rohrwaldallee 22 E 
—Paiil Kausiu NW40 Melanchlhonftr 9 T. 
—Paul Malermftr NU3 Schönflicher Str 17 T. 
■Paul Mechanik SW29 Lahustr 4 
-Paul Schlosser NW40 Calvinstr 25 
—Paul IcchnNeichsbObSekr Charlb RoguitzstcM 
—PiuS Maschinell»,str Tü8 Ctllbbenkammerstr 6 
—Robert Mechanik FriedrichShg Berliner Str 3 
—Robert Werkzeugm S64 Bruuueustr 10 
—Rudolf Dr incb Augenarzt Lichtersld Loren 
strafe 61 T. 
-Theodor Kauf»! Paukol» Üiaillardslr 3 
—Maller Exped Mariends Kurfürstcustr 39 
-Walter 8»st,z Jnspelt Karlshst Guudcljiiigcr 
Slraße 28a 
-Waller Äausm Charlb Grolnianstr 37 
—Malter Kaufui N20 Kolouiestr 29 
-Malter Kellner K065 Dauziger Sir 41 
—fflenter Milchhdlg NO 55 Raabestr 5 
—Wilhelm Korbmmstr Buchholz Hauptstr 50 
—Wilhelnl Sludienrat Sichlers!! Bilkoriasir 13 
—Wilhelmiiie Schnldienww Llchtersld Viktoria^ 
straße 13 E 
—Willi Dreher Span da» Adainstr 48 
-Willi Ob Postschaffn W57 Bauheuer Str 12 
—Willi Siraßenb Schaffn Britz Chansseesir 42 
—Willy Äugest 0112 Jüngste 10 
Grohine 
—*2(d Eirohiuc Zigarrensbrk 027 Andreasslr 40 
T. Wohn WIS2 Worinser Str U 
—HanS Kausni Panko>o>Loh»icslr I 
—Ok-waldTelegrAauhaiidw 8 42 Eltschiuer Str 81 
—Wilhelm Handelsm N113 Klügerslr 8 
Grohn AiuanbnZ Foiidsmakler HerinSdf Juno 
stieße 5 T. 
—Arnold Jugcuicur BieSds Wilheliustr 42 
—Clara Lehrerin N 58 Dauziger Str 3.4 
—Franz Lehrer Ncnköllil Liberdastr 13 
—Fritz Ifw Äugest Weitzensee WigaudSlalerSIr64 
—Helmut Schlosser Spandail Seeburger Str 6 
Herbert Itaufm WatduiannSIust Kiirha»Sstr 43 
—Herinanil Dachdeckernistr 025 Hankestr 2 
—Hcrniauli ReichSb Arb Schönebg Sicgsrlcdslr4 
—Max Kansm Lichtenbg haupistr 71 
—Max Posibeamt N 31 Gleinisir 69 
—Paul Liiihdruil Sfciitulsit Elbestr 36 
—Pmil Kausni 034 Zorndorser Str 44 T. 
—Waller Jugcnicur ITempelhs Branuschweiger 
—Ring 107 
—Willi Nohrleg NW 87 Nkuchlinslr 1 
Willi) Mlichhdlg XO 65 Stlfotltr Ar 25 
GrLhii Erich Verlret Neulölln Kaiser Friedrich. 
—Straße 94. 95 T. 
-Franz Modesalon f Damen-Charlb Leibn!tzslr41 
X 
—Glislrv Schiieidenuslr KarÜhst Heiligeiiberger 
Straße 2 
—Satti) Maler Charlb Goekelstr 103 (Post 
Siemensstadt) T. 
—MargareleKoniorist 808VLrwin-Mor!tz«Str 18 
-Marie Schristst-ll 8V S1Bell-.Alllanc°.Slr75 
—Max Kauf»! SW61 Brabbeerenstr 40 
b Grohnair Helmuth iRlllmsltlfW 40 Lalvlw 
stratze 14 T. 
©söhnn« Emil Schlosser Weißens«! Lehderstr 8 
—Franz Schneider 034 Memeler Str 12 
—Gustav Versorg Anwärt Lichtenbg Prinz 
MberI<Sir 6 
Grohndorf Friedrich Weicheuwärt Heillgensee 
Ruppilier Chaussee 213—215 
—Karl Versich Bertret SO 36 Harzer Str 117 
Grohxeq« Willy HauMeir IT 64 Brunnenstr 11 
Grohnert Anna Tapezww Neukölln Aeichselstr 15 
—August Ctrasjb Arb Steglitz Kellerstr 4 
—Bruno Serto Sekr Tegel Allmendeweg 30 
—Cstil Schwind Charlb Röunestr 23 
—Erich Fugen Lichtenbg Giselostr 16 T. 
Franz Postschaffn 18i NW21 Embener Str 1 
Fritz Bäcker 017 Brauner Weg 82 
—Georg Kausm N113 Rodenbergsir 39 
—Georg Zoolog Hdlg S113 WiSbyer Str 61 
Johannes Wäschenäherei Spaudau Feldstr 5 
-Karl Schiidermal 027 Krautstr 44 
Klara Ww 0112 Proskauer Str 16 
—Paul Justizinspekt 1s043 Georgenkirchstr 1 
—Paul Moutagemstr Tegclort Walderseestr 
—Pilla Alice E 
-Werner Töpseriiistr 017 Koppeustr 15 T. 
Grohukc Alsred Hilss Res Lokonioti»siihr0112 
Dolziger Str 46 
—Franz Bäcker SO 36 Eörlitzer Str 06 
Gröhnkc Erich Friseur SO 36 Manleusselstr 40 
—Gustav Mechanik K68 Lhchener Str 124,123 
—Hermann Tapezier Neukölln Biebrichstr 5 
—Paul Tischler SO 36 Lübbener Sir 13 
Grohnwald CarlHei»z2irektSV/29»rba»str2g« 
-E Dr Zahnarztes? Wiuterfeldtstr 32T 
Grohnwaldt Konrad Krastw Führ Köpenick 
Rückertstr 20 
—Wilhelm Bertret Hohenjchönhs Große Leege> 
Straße 93a T. 
GrohtzHciuzKrafiwF>lhlReinickcildiSälllerrlng7 
Grohßer Johann» eto Oberstleut» Stcolitz 
Ahorusir 30 
GrohstückÄarIMagisIrBcauit034!SubcnerStr.l6 
Groht Anni Kassier Wlö Schaperstr 19 T. 
—Erich Klempner N20 GropinSslr 1 
—Paul Bäcker 0 34 Memler Str G2 
Gröhle Friedrich Kohlen N6fl KöSliner Str 
—Hermliinr Rohrlez FriedrichLsld Viktoriastr 4 
GrihtjahiiJulinrSchuhlnNiedcrschöichsWraiigel. 
streßt 44 
©reiß Margarete Putz», N113 Kuglerstr 93 
Groitzsch Otto Schmied PichelSds Dorsslr 36 
—Reinhold Minist Regisirat Charlb Soorstr 77 
Gr»kGerdaSekletärWilmersdsNiederwaIdstr9a 
Grolc Doris Grabsteiiigesch Schönebg Maxstr 22 
Wohn Nr 24 
—HerrmaimLokomotivsührSchöiiebgBriinhildstiL 
—Hermann Maschinist NW87 Pasealstr 3 
—Hermann Pensionär Charlb Nehriugstr 28 
—Walter Kausm NO 43 Neue Konigstr 71 
-Will, Beamt Charlb Pest-lozzistr 36 
GrökeHerinann Pensionär 01l2Kroiipri»ze»sirk> 
ÖrSTel Ernst Direkt aD Tempelhs Götzftr 1 T. 
Hellmuth Kausm Tempelhs Götzstr 2 T. 
—Herinauu Kürschner Buchholz Pafewaller SirS 
Groksch Futz Lagerverw Overschöuew GoethestrlS 
Grol Bruno Schmied KW87 Huttenstr 23 
@me( Franz Bäcker Tempelhs Rohdestr 18 
Grölrc Karl Artist 0112 Scharnweberstr 38 
—Maria Porliersr X055 Pasleurstr 2 
—Rudolf Lagerarb Nenlöll» Prinz Handjery- 
Straße 27 
(ätoftwäli Stnlon 06 Poslschassn NO 55 WinLstrW 
—Max Schul)in Charlb Nihringslr 14 
—Balentin Schlosser 2t31 Streliher Str 50 
—Willi Kassier 1165 Fcniistr 43 
GrLling Friedrich Tischler Friedeuan Wiesb» 
deuer Str 3 
—Fritz Tischler Friedeuan Albestr 25 
—Gustav Friseur SO 36 Ratiborstr 10 
—Gustav 'Zimmer»,str JohanniSihal Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Sir 28 T. 
V.Gr»llGötzHai!ptiULDAXV40SchaulhorsIs1r33 
—Theil Frsr Fürsorgerin 2ichtci|ld Hiudeuburg- 
damiit 11 T. 
—Arihur Psleger Buch Schöiiower Str 7 
—August Schachtiustr HelmSbf Beltheimsir 33 
—Bruno Fleischeriustr Neinickends Gras ülocbcnv 
Allee 154 E T. 
—G Fran Niederschönhs Ctzelsir 2 E 
—Carl Aljuisit AdlerShs'Kaiser Friedrich §ir75 
—Erich Pol Hauptwachtuistr Panlow Pamcclsus 
straße 41 
-Swtilb Phoiogr X 20 Bellermamistr 93 
v. Groll Franz Mechanik N 4 Wöhlertftr 16 > 
—Friedrich HauSmftr Neinickeudf Berliner 
Straße 63-60 ' 
—Fritz Expedient S 086 Am Schmollcrplatz 25 _ 
—Gustav Mechanik 2$ 113 Wichertstr 72 ' 
—Heinrich SchmtedenlstiWilhelniSruhGocthcstrlg 
Hermann Schafs» WlmerSds Augnslastr 14 
—Juliane Kochst Oberschönew Jrmhildstr 31 
—Karl 06 Ingenieur Sxandan Neuendorser 
Straße 30 Geb. 15 
—LudwigApolhelSchmargendfCharlotieilLrulMer 
Straße 42a T. 
-Luise Waschanst Steglitz Mrechistr 91T. 
—Max Kausm SW61 Johanniterstr 7 T. 
Max Musik 0 34 Zomdorser Str 46 
—Ottilie Ha!idelsoSLchrerLharIbWindschcidstr3S 
—Otto Banlbcamt WG7 Sleiuuietzstr 9 , 
.—Otto Exped N58 Dauziger Sir 24 
-Otto Krastw FührSchmargendsRi»!elncrS!r31^ 
-Otto Pol Hauptwachimstr HermSdf Ri,igsti29 
—Paul Buchhalt N68 Kopenhagener Str 15 . 
—Paul Redakt Steglitz Steinstr 10 
Reinhold Angestellt Lichtenbg Haiiptstr 57» 
—Robert Bürovorsteh Charlb Königin Elisabeih» 
Straße 63 
—Robert Kansm N65 GlaSgower Str 19 j. 
—Therese Dentistiu N4 Eichendorffsir 15 
—Willi Lackier Oberschönew Luifenstr 11 
Groll Albiu Gastw SW19 DreSdener Str 45 T. 
—JohaniieS Siraßb Führ SW11 Möckernfir 118 
Groll« Anna Hauswart 0112 Grüuberger Str 5 
Grolle Fritz Kesjelreinig 034 Zorudorser Sir 12 
—Marie Ww 017 Mühlenstr 60b 
Stätte Alfred Eleltromont Spandau Fehrbcllincr 
Straße 30 
—August 06 Seltner N113 Schivelbeiuer Str 4-1 
Är»ll»l«in Siegsried Kausi,l WilmerSdf Kur- 
fürsleudaulm 137 (Post Halensc-) T. 
GröllmaimWilheliuKolouialwrhdlg 034 Gßalij- 
firrt&c 2 T 
Gttllimch H Holzbdlg Tempelhs Geriuania- 
garten 8 T. 
—Paul Zimmerm N31 HermSdorser Sir 10 
Grollmik Briiuo Schlosser Schönebg Fritz 
Reuter-Sir 4 
Grvllmis Richard Emaillenr 0112 Odcrstr 8 
Örollmifch Otto Kausm Tempclhf Germania- 
garleu 8 T. 
Grollmitz Cläre lsm Singest AdlerShs Altheiler 
Straße 19 
—Erust Mechanik N113 Schivelbeiuer Sir 18 
Martha Frau LaboratorinmSdie» W57 Gocbci» 
straße 12 
Grillmitz Arthur Fräser Tegclort Birkenfir 26 
—Bruno Maschinenb MW21 Lübecker Str 13 
Cnrt Mechanik Ne»kölIiiKaiscrFiicdiich-SK3l 
—Klist Ww Neulölln Rcuterstr 67 
—Emil Tischler SO 36 Eraetzstr 23 
—Georg Buchdruck FriedrichSfld Walderseestr 68a 
—Hermann Architekt Schmargeuds Kildowastr 
Nr 19 ET. 
—Hermann Dreher Tegclort SchartcubcrgerStrO 
—Hirmaiiil Mechanik Spandau RoedeliuSweg 46 
—Otto GeschästSsühr Lankwitz Beseleistr 14 a 
—Otto Schneider Bnckow Chansseestr 6 
—Richard Postassist i R Spandan RoediliuSwcg 44 
GrollmuS Erich Banlbcamt 0 34 Tilsiter Str 61 
Grollmuß Alfred Stadtinspekt Pankow Berliner 
Straße 40 
—HanS Krastw Führ N54 ZiouSkirchstr 14 
—P HandelSm SW19 Ainienstr 42—43 
Grollmütz Erich Tischler SAV21 SIepha„sir41 
—Fritz Malcrinsir Fricdenau Fregestr 27a T. 
—Walter Angestellt Lichtenbg Ludwigsir 1 
Grollnitz (Erwin Tischler Tegelort BiSmarcksir 
Nr 20» 
U. Gttlman Lerdiuand Dr jur W 30 Khss- 
häuserstr 14 
Grolman Fodor Kausm \V30 Motzstr 33 T. 
Brolmailn Frieda vw Berzassessor Zehtcllbf 
Roonstr (ET. 
Grolmert Hugo Buchhalt Schönebg Sachsen, 
dämm 44 
Grolmisch .Semami Maurer S036 Oxpelner 
Straß« 4 
Grolms Aböls Kansm Spandau Moltkestr 23 
Adolf Tapezier N54 Joachlinstr 19 
—Anton Schmied N 20 Koloniestr 35 
—Bemhard Lithogr WilhelmSnih Edelweißstr 14 
—Bruno Expedient Reinickeuds Scharnweberstrl23 
—Bruno Kansin Blitz Andreasberger Str 6 
—Felix Tapez NG5 Lynarslr 23 
—Fritz Graveur Lichtenbg Normaunenstr 42 
—Fritz Kauf»! N4 Bergstr35 
—Flitz Postassist i R 0112 Helcnenhos 4 
—Gustav 9iangiecni|irNW21 Öldeuburger Str 20 
—Panl Pensionär N113 Diiesener Str 11 
—Wilhelm Schneider N 58 Schönhauser Allee 128 
—Willi Schweißer Laukwitz Charlottenstr 38 
GrelmilB Fritz Straßb Führ Neukölln Schierker 
Straße 39 
QrolewSfi Franz Postschaffn N055 Grcift. 
toftlbct Str 40 
GrolsKarlResormhauS SpandauLiltherstrIST 
(Stolz Ludwig Elkllromonl Blitz RndowerSlr. 65
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.