Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Mrrese - 
srr 777 r- 
Gkiqät 
Teil I. 
<j) tiefe Bruno Äugest Neuköllii ShtllgartetGk52 
—Bruno Slodj 0 27 MarkuSstr 25 
—Bruno Nohrleg 017 Bödikersir8 
—‘äJttuioÖilcJc SdjüriCniütIC23 KaiserWilholm 
Strasse 21 X 
—CariDahichosS Ob Scsjasju i N Treptow ©auur 
schuleustt 95 (Post Baumschulenweg) 
—Gatt !ßo[iDcamt 017 Koppenstr 7 
—ßittl Fcheurgch N 65 Sifjiilflr 51 
—Gutt Posthels Lharlli Schtllerstt 89 
-Edmund AiniSger 'Jini a D Dahlem ffio&tet 
flrnije 15 E T 
—GK(atcls) Lehrerin Trrpiow Mosichstr 1 (Post 
Baumschulenweg) 
—GI[c£ebcn8müi6)mnimii8amBui:gctGlil09-lll 
—Emil Slauichtoficici SW61 Brischmer Sie 15 T. 
Sohlt Neukölln Hermaunstr B1 
—Emil Klempner N3l ißiiHjuRcr Sir 45 
—Emil Kolonialer Schönebg Sedauslr 72 
—Emil Privatier W15 Braudenburgischa Slt3GT. 
—Erich Äugest leget Marzahnstr 9 
-Erich Auiolchlass W67 Viilowsir 82 
—Erich Gastw Lieh K 65 Fehmarner Sie 14 
—Ernst Bäcker N4 Borsigslr 3a 
—Ernst Geiniisezüchtet Scisscnscc Faik«»berger 
Straße 159 E. t 
—Ernst Posiinspckt Tempelhs Solsmmslr CG 
—Ernst Sortieret Gljntlb Berliner Sir <5 
—Ernst Werknistr Neukölln Leiuestr 49 
—ßrrom Gärtner Nndow Nenköllner Sir 357 
—Erwin Stmifm Mariends Lanxwca 17 
—Eugen Ingen flöpenii Grünslr 4 T. 
-Eugen Kesselschmiede Köpenick GpreefirS—6T. 
—Feodor Äleidcrsbrl Altglieniike GchinietsltlOT 
—$1:11113 straft») Führ 0112 Dolziger Sir 10 
--Fried» ScOenämill SWC1 Wartenburgstr 13 
—Friedrich Söetimt H 65 Friedrich Krause-User 84 
—FriedrichKohkenhdlg803K ErwinMoritz-Sir 5T 
—Fritz Maurer 017 Lauge Sit 105 
—Fritz Monteur 0 34 Wilhelm Siolzc-Sir 35 
—Fritz Postbeamt SO 16 Michaelkirchplatz 22 
—Fritz Sattler Schönebg Äoburgcr Str 7 
—Fritz Seiltet Sütitz Rimgiusstr 83 
—Georg Former Neukölln Schöneweiber Sie 45 
—Gertrud Abschreibbüro Gharlb Kuesebeckstr 971°. 
—Gustav Pensionär Mariends Göllerweg 7 
—Gustav Pol Haiiptwachlmstr 027 Blnuleiistr 9 
—Gustav Schmied Gharlb Guerickestr 42 
—HanS LebenSmittel Spanbau Hamburger Ar 
Sir 109-111 
—Hans Spediteur GchöiicSg Hauptslr 00 
—Hedwig Hebamme Buckow Bnchsinlweg 20.28E 
(Post Sitig) 
—Henriette Waschanst SW2D Fichlesir 27 
—Heinrich Postafsista D Lichtendg Leopoldsir 31 
—Hermann Fleischer Neukölln WabmannSdorker 
Gtmfoe 13 
—Hermann Kontorist K5S W-MuerStr 13 
—SctmanuBloulcuc SpandanWustermarkerSIr 11 
—.Hermann Prokurist Tempelhs Dreibnndsir 43 T. 
—Hermann Stadtinspelt aD Friede,iau RingstrLS 
—Herlha Zuschneiderin 0112 üligaec Str 19 . 
—Johanna Eigentum Niederschönhs Wald str 68 E 
—Karl SiiiliquiläleiitjM Gijnrlb BiSmarckstr 60 
—Karl ßtempv.ccci NW2L Turmstr 29 T. 
—Karl Mnschinenmstr Trepto« Kiesholzstr 250 
(Post Baumschulenweg) 
-Satt Schlosser 034 SKemelec Sl« 5 
—Klara Schneiderin N055 Nangarder Sir 18 
—Kurt Dental Depot Gharlb Weimarer Sk IST. 
—Luise Bittet NW87 Helmholtzstr 13 
—Margarete Buchhaltrin Mariends Schöueberger 
Glroße 41 
—Marie Gigcnliim 034 Wilhelm  Gtolze.Sk  41E 
—Marie Pensionärin SWCl Blücherftr 9 
—3S«rie Gamenijblg Tempelhs tzohenzollern^ 
kors» 05 
—Malhilde Blumenblnd 027WrIlnerlheaterstrS8 
—Was Falzer K018 Sichlcnücrger Str 3 
—Mill Smifm Neukölln Sleinmetzstr CG 
-Max Kolonialwrhdlg SWC8 itochslrSO.öl T. 
—Max Magistr Äugest K043 iStinfit 20a 
—Dia; Mechanik Stpnebg Cranachfir 62 (Post 
Friedenau) 
—Max Schmied Charlb Krumme Sir 61 
—Max Dez Cchonisteiusegmstr Charlb stim# 
Frscher-Str 7 T. 
—Max Tischler Kanlsdors Am MooSliriich 4 E 
—Max Sctttet N113 DmiSeislr 42 
—Max Werkmstr SW61 Möckernstr 110 
—O Ma[chinenmftt.N113 Bornholuier Str 77 
—Dito Angestellt N 4 Jnvalidenstr 10 
—Oilo leusiR Angest Siemelirstadt Halrkestei-4 
—Dtl» Ätaflto Führ NW 40 Lehrter Str 33 
—Otto Lehrer N055 Wchlauer Str 20 
—Oilo Milit Anwärt Sleglitz Zimmermannsir 1 
—Otto Musik SW61 Wartenburgstr 13 
—Otto Nechiranwalt u3Zoiar"W8DEettoeHFitl9T. 
Mohn W16 Duisburger Str 20 
—Otto Schneidermstr 027 Blumenstr 21 T. 
—Oilo ftadt Arbeit N20 Pmilstr 46 . 
—Otto SettooDggEeentt fernste Alsenstr 6 T. 
—Paul Friseur N58 Lreitowstr 18 T 
—PM Hauimstr SWG3 Frictrichstc 207 ,r 
—Pa«I Maurer KO'55 P«»jla»er Allee 203 
Öriese Paul MnurerKöpeuick BahrendorserStr 
Nr 23. 30 E 
—Paul Mechanik Lichiersld linier den (Eichen 115 
—Paul Musiker Neukölln Mareschsir 16 
—Paul Psörtner N043 Mendelssohnstr 12 
—Paul Zeichner K018 Palisadenstr 101 
—NichardBoolsmFriedrichShgScharnwkberstrlll 
—Richard Kernm 034 Strabmaunstr 4 
—Richard Postbeanit Friedrichzhg Litauer Weg 7 
—Robert Monieur K 65 Svarrsir 26 
—Theodor floufm Eharib Windscheibstr 22 
—Walii Sicnliieciit Steglid Schildhornsir 85 
-Waller GifosClis KW87 Waldslr 49 
-Waller Mechanik Spandan Mctzer Str 9 
-Werner Bertret Weisjensee Gcbanflc 57 T. 
—Wilhelm Krasllv Führ SO36 Ncichenberger 
Slrnsje 164 
—Wilhelm Ob Postsekra 3> ßirsumu Walcheuseestr 
Nr 21 E 
—Wilhelm Schaffner Treptow Neue Kkiigallee 
Nr 220 (Post Bainnschuleuweg) 
—K-.lhel», «chlosser Schöuebg itnanSstc 10 (Post 
Friedenau) 
—Stfilijclm Tclegr »anhandwerk Britz Sromv 
läget Str 7 
—Wilhelin Tischler IT\V87 Hultensir L 
-Willi Friseur HermSds Lotosmeg 6 
-Wcki Tischler SW20 Eräsestr 31 
-Willy Lehrer Lichienbg FuchSba» 6 (Posi 
Karlshst) 
—Willy Maler Cieglitz Düppelsir 39a 
fflricferf Paul Zigarrenhdlq SO 16 Brückenstr 10T. 
Grirsedicck KlemenS Kaiism WilmerSds Bmiideiv 
burgijche Eir 82 
Grikskhop Adolf Dertret 8030 üiraehslr 2 
öticscl Albert ffierjictj AiigestLankioitzHaveustein^ 
strafe 7 
-Friedrich Bu^lalt Gharlb Havelftr 7 
-Hedwig Beamtin Friedenau Nheiiigaiistr 15 
Griesrlrr Cnri Re»is Neukölln Bodestr 31 
—Hermauu Friseur S&eisjensee Mctzstr 100 
—Win W30 Rosenheimer Str 7 
Griesrman« Georg Aedaklenr Lankwitz Kaiser 
Wilh°l,n-Slr 83 T. 
—Gertrud Weitzwrhdlg N65 Sptciigelslc 2 
Luise »W. Pastor Eieglitz Frilschstr 14 
(Sricfemcr Johann Koch N54 Stein str 9 
Öricftnaitec Karl Schlosser Neiiköll» Kaiser 
Friedrich-Slr 201 
Ärieser 
—©riefet LZiesang fliirgnitWlö lihlandstr 1471 
—Gatl Phot Bergrötzeriingsanst W8 L ranzösi^ 
Str 16 T. 
-Elisabeth Blumen SW29 Giimmstr 29 
—Gmil Papierhdig Siemensst Sioimeniamm 
alle« 81a T. 
-Erich Drechslermstr Steglitz Heesestr 2 T. 
-Ernst Melker 034 Warschauer Str 9 
—Franz. Jnsiallat«Gharlb.,AeimarerStr 43-46 
Franz Ob Postschaff» 031 Kopernikussir 3 
-Friedrich Daiierwellapparaie Gharlb Linden¬ 
allee 45 T 
-Fritz Ghimrg Jnstrnmenlenm Gharlb Sophie 
Gharkotte-Str 40 
—6 Fleischer Schönebz EberSstr 11 
—H Kausm N043 Barnimstr 2 
-HanS Dipl Kausm Wilmersds Ahrweilerstr 14 
—Hern>aimPoktse!rTeMpeN)sThiodorFtancke-Str3 
—Hildegard Friseur Schönebg Wilhelm Hauff- 
Strajjc 17 (Post Friedenau) 
-Stw GeschllsMich W15 Uhlandstr 147 T. 
—Karl Kansm N 51 Ackerstr 27 
—Karl Schmiedemstr Malchow Dorsstr 40 
—Ludwig Kausm N20 Gfjnstianmsit 20a. 6 
—Linse Rentiere Gharlb Trolmanstr 55 
—Max Justallat Frieden»» TaumiSstr 16 T. 
-Dito Kausm Charlb Kurland» Aller MET. 
-Otto Krastw Führ 8036 Eisenbahnstr 16 
—Otto .üaurerpol Gharlb KönigSdamm 291e 
-Paul Droschlenbes Seidenste Gusiav-Adols- 
Stratze 126 
—Paul Posl,.haffn Neukölln Bnino Bauer-Sir2V 
—Robert Technik S\V 19 Drerdener Sir 63 
—Wilhelm ZollotSelr iRPankow Dolomile»str31 
—teilt,clmine Gigenlüm Slegkitz Heesestr 2 
—L'IU Ciellm Schönebg Banmeisinsir 10 
©rieftet Vcrl Bankbeamt Wilmersds Nuhrstr 13a 
-Gertrud Eigentum Heineröds Malchower 
Slratze Gnesert'scheS HmiS E. 
Hermann, Jaloiisiesbrk» NW21,  Oi.itzowstr.101 
T. Wohn. Milhelmshavcner SIr. <0 t 
—Hermann Schlosser H58 LeitesirU 
—Karl steigst Arb Steglitz Feuerbachstr C3 
—Marie ÜEro K58 stoptnhagenet Sir 78 
—Max Maurer 034 Litauer Sir 23 
-Otto Maschinist Charlb Potsdamer Sl« 11 
—Paul Bäcker N58 Oderberger Str 46 
-Wilhelm Elellromont NW21 Bredowstr 31 
-Wilhelm GaSarb Witlenau Im Hilfenschkag 4E 
-Äilhekm Maler 034 Nominier Glt 27 
-Willi Posihelf Lichienbz Boethestr 16 
@tic6fettet Adols Ingenieur Gharlb Knrländer 
Allee 53 
SrleShater Adols Presser NW2t OldeBuxzer 
Slratze 41 
ÖrieSheber Friedrich Faktor Karlshst Heutig' 
siratze 18a 
—Fritz kausm Singest 034 fiopennliiäsit 27 
—Georg KolonialwrJehlends Machnower Str 2i 
E T. 
-Georg Zoll Ob Jnspeit Friedenau Kaiserallee 90 
—Hermann Schlosser Gharlb Gchlobstr 38 
—Max üokonlalivr Dahlem Lentzeallee 16 T. 
—Oswald Kausm Paukow Wollanksir 99 T. 
—Therese Privalier Zehlends Haiiptstr 09 
iilrieöhammer Albert Bttchhult K tij Vimsler 
damer Str 21 
—Albert Kellner ChliUb Keplersir 41 
-Erich Telegr Banhmidw X055 SiiirKiitmrger 
Straße 19 
-Fritz flcafllo Führ K 54 Ackerstr 174 
—HauS Feldjug Spandan LüdenscheiderWeg3k 
—Karl Jugenieur Gharlb Fredcricmsir lOe T. 
—Karl PostsrfjaSnNöl Fehrbelliner Str 96 
-Max Tischler 02 Rolaniufer 7 
-Oilo Mühleiibau SO 16 Michaeli,rchstr 23 
—Werner Dr StaaisarchwiLt WilnierZds Ainger 
Glra&c 68 
Willi Buckihatt X 65 Stootoiniiinidcr Sir44 
-Willy Tischler S\V29 Planuser 92» 
ti. Ärieöhclm Anita LebenSberalerin Ä-iliiierSds 
Badensche Sir 42 T. 
Hertha Ww WilmerSd! Mainzer Str 12 T. 
Äriesheim Herbert Bnchhalt V57 Hochlitchstt7 
Gricfing Bruno Kausm Friedrichshg Fürsten- 
toaidet Damm 464 
—Emil Versich Beaml Friedrichshg {Jüifieit- 
walder Damm 464 E 
-Friedrich Fleischer Gharlb Gtmcjslr 29 
-Heinrich Schlosser N 53 Pappelallee 5a 
—Karl Dr Patentanwalt SWOSHclenmnnslrli 
T. 
-Karl Patentanwalt TempelhsBadener Ring32 b 
(ürieRiiger Hermann Kausm Treptow Neue 
Krngallee 132 (Post Baumschulenweg) 
(SrieSlc Hermann Kartonnagenmstc Neukölln 
Pannieistr 15 
GrirSlerFritzKaiismLich ienbgBnrgerheimstt? T. 
—Reinhoid Invalide Siaaken Ferbihet Weg 41E 
Gf riefruntm Adols Glaset WG2 Wichniannstt 18 T. 
-Karl Galvanis 8 V29 Koiibnsser Damm 88.87 
-Helene Ww N58 Kopenhagener Sir 67 
—Paul Tapez W 62 Kursursteuslr 111T. 
Griksmrier Ernst Gchlofitt 017 Lange Sir 62 
—Gerhard Oberpostschass» 359 Hasenheide 68 
—HauS itaiism N5S Danziger Sie 95 
—Kurt Telegr Handw 0112 Schreinerstr 29 
—Max Oberpostschass» SW29 Fidieinstr 8 
—Oskar Klempner Lichletsld Lorenzstr 59 
Griesnieyer Ella Filiallcil SO 36 Neichcnbergu 
Slrafic 82 
—Theodor Bilds) Lichters!- Bcrl Wilhelnislr 20 
Grirsogen usw. 
—„®rie3ogeu" ÄrieSheimer Anlogen Verkaufs 
G. »i. 6. H.» Zweigstelle Berlin, K\V7 Doro> 
theenslras,- 25 T. 811 Jäger 0165. 
©rieft Alfred Gast!» N54 Linienslr 71 
—Alfred Kansm KaulSdf Giesestr 18 ET 
—Anna Photogr W1C Lietzenburger Sir8» 
—Anton Kellner SO 36 Sorauer SirSS 
—Strliii: Konfekt f ® 0112 Rigaer Str 15 X 
—Elly Ob BuHH 0112 Semnesk 10 
—Erich Dr jur NechiSanw it Notar W57 
Kursürstenstr 14 T. 
-Georg Handeism N20 Wiesensir 40 
—Gustav Reg Rat i R W30 Motzstr 85 T. 
—Heinz Kaufm Pankow Nenmannftr 44 T. 
—Henry Graveur Treptow Heidekampweg 36 
—Klara HauSverwalt Pankow Karlstadler Str 34 
—Leopold (SlaSschlcifetei Köpenick (Srünaner 
Straße 70a 
—Mariha gcrichll vereid Taxatrice Schöuebg 
Apostel Panlui-Str 6 T. 
—Max Modelltischl Pankow Prenzlaucr Prome 
»ade 190 
—Moritz Kanfnl W15 Ludwiglirchstt 11a T. 
—Salier Dr RechtSauw KW7 Schiisbanerdcmin 
Nr 18 T. 
-Walter Schlosser N58 Schwedler Sir 224 
-Willi Eleklromont Köpenick Gninauer Sk 70a 
Grießbach EStrabbSchassMeinickeudl 2jarsirl2l 
—Erwin Wärter Lichtenbg Pfarrstr SS 
—Maria Gheniit KW40 Scharnhorststc 11 
—Max Reg Rat Steglitz Biömarcksir 8 T. 
—Paul Piätierei Gharlb Eosanderstr 5T 
-Reinhoid Postfchaffn Gharlb Ülüimcflc 20 
—Richard Kansm SW19 Dresdener Str 87 
-Richard Pension Gharlb flnrfürfleitiammC9T. 
-Theodor Kellner Schöneb, Mersebnrzer Gk4 
-Viktor Kellner K4 SeigstrSO- - 
Stiege Erika Konsiiürenhdlg SScifjcusec. Längs 
fjani'flr 61 , -> 
—Friedrich Banka»gestWe!'»enseeLanghkmSsir.Vl 
—Wilhelm BerbandSboamt N113 Kugleikir,64 
Öfriesfewer Oilo RechiSmiw V32 Magdeburger 
Sita'se 4.T., 
©rieftet .Heinrich Pol Ob Wachimstr WilmerSbs 
GetseuetiSlt] HS, >>.-, ,,, 
-Karl Monteur Gharlb Lohmeyersir 1 
- Pauiine Frisenrgesch K65 Neinickeudorser SieTl 
Brltfthammer Alfred Peilte! Weifieusee Goethe« 
flrniic 37 T, 
-Ernst Buchhall Neulöllu Nieinetzsir 18 
-Frau, Schlosser N018 Stoppcuiic 60 
—Flitz ctrnftra SiifJt Gharlb Sclniietiersk 10 
—Herlktt Hnnswari Gharlb Am Nupenhori, 8 
(üricfil Anna iSro Gharlb Kautitt 25 
Ölrießtenmaiier iiiiilli illci(0.'6 Sndeichnfiii Span. 
da» Zeppelinstr 21 
0rie$htaiuifiieorgflau[m3chiiMigcitii|5ticbrtch3" 
mfjer Sir 17 Ülnsg 1 
-HauS Maurer 027 itl Marlnssir 30 
-Richard Schlosser N'56 iinslaiilcnallee 4 
©ricsjmer ölnslau Maurer Bta»le»>l Hauptstr 7 
@ricfimcl)er Albert Präsident Zehlends Eli» 
faliclfjlit 17 (Post Schlachtensee) T. 
—Paul Malennstr Gharlb WilmerSdorser Gir 20 
-Walter Aeschäsisleit NW 21 BuiideSralnser 5 
T. G 9 Tierg 0702 
@ric3ftoif6iu|iau SlnilSgehS W 61 tiitschinerSIr 93 
QfrieSleelk Bruno Schlosser N65 Feunstr 43 
—Erich Angestellt Neukölln Giegsriedstr 28. 29 
-Fritz Kassier Grnnewald Trabener Gtr 5. 7 
-slarl Angestellt XW87 Jagowstr 18 
ÖJrieÜj stail SchristgiebMstt öienkölln Berliner 
Sirasje 23 
Öriellje Wilhelm ftmflro Sühc N31 Ackerstr 118 
Ätictsch S Mitsahr Weitzensie LonghonSstr 122 
-Franz Güterbod Arb Niederschönhs ßmget» 
graben 30 E 
tiusta»  Poil6etiv.it  X 65 Schererstr 4 
Grietzbach Withelmine Ww iiöpeulck Flemming- 
siraße 12 
Gritving Hermann slaiiint G()«tl6SlönigStoegl6T. 
©riewalbt E Schlosser Rndolv Löwenzahuweg 
Nr 14. 16 E 
ÜiriewanI Karl Dr phil FriediichShg Miiggelsee» 
daiitnt 260 
Äricwatsch Emil Bootsbau Tegel HermS» 
dorfer Sk 7 
—Emma LcbcnSiniltelhdlg Alt-Glienicke Rose- 
flrafic 55 (Post Otfmou) 
—Friedrich Maiermsk SO 55 fiemmclrocg 9 
—Gertrud Plällerel N055 Pasteurslr 13 . 
—Richard Aiiiog Schweißerei SO 36 Reichen- 
berget Sir 154 
-Richard Schlossermsir Sltlglienitfe Rosesir 55 E 
(Post Griinau) 
Griewatz Emil Apparatebau LVslSAnnensrr 40 
T. 
-Hermann GlaSin Lichienbg Wozaristr 10 (Post 
RmnmeM) 
—Hermann Monteur X31 lisedomer Sir 13a 
GfritieeSiniflcllner'SpanbmtSleuendorferSIrSS 
öritletnl« Emil Fahrstuhlsnhr 0112 Scharn» 
>oeberstr23 
—Ewald Bäckerei lt 20 Erünlaler Sir 70 T 
—Franz Hmtdcläm 0112 Schreinerstr 24 
—HanS Easrw 0112 Simon Dach-Sir48 T 
öriciuifdj 
—'Friedrich Griewisch Schneider»istrRV7 Unter 
den Linden 53 T. 
—Rolf Kausm XW87 Wullenweberstr 11 
Griff Albert Tischler 034 Franlsnrter Sölee 361 
Griffel Alsr-d Immobilien W 8 Jägersir 81 T 
—Bernhard Zimmerpol Pankow Kaiser Friedrich» 
Strasse 15 
—Gart Maurer SO 36 Admiralstr 0 
—Gnch Gastw Pankow Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 15 T. 
-Erich Seiltet 0112 Wühlischstr 34 
—Ernst Katl Kausm i R FtiedtichSsld Gaptioi» 
allee 68 
Ernst WirischafiZprüf Zehlends NiklaSsit 17 EX 
-Gerirud Direklriee Soheuschönhs Hornberger 
einige 23 
-HerniannBerIorg?!nwär!LIchierfldWUheImsirt; 
-Karl PostasW SWCl Drerbundflr 16 
—Max Schneider N06Ö SlraPntger Glt 32 
-Otto Kausm 0112 Soigtftr 43 
-Dito Maschinist Reinickendi Waidsir 9 
—Paul Buchhalt Wiilenan Henrieistr 28 E 
—Paul Gastw X54 LimenficCl X Wohii Nr 66 
-Paul ©laSlchleis \V ET Frobenstr 29 
—Richard Fiihrh KO 55 Slotlonier Glt 35.17 X 
-Richard Schlosser N055 Jmmanuelkirchstr 24 
-Wilhelm Prolnrist Echönebg Merauer Sit 38-40 
Griffenhage« Wilhelm tlieichsb Ob Jnspekt r R- 
Steglitz Zimmermamistr 15 
GrMhoru Gustav Drehet Gharlb MazaMe 16 
Griffig Adolf Friseur X20 flolonitstt 31 
—Erich Lehret K 65 Brüsseler Sir 43 
-Gregor Friseur 034 HeulButgstt 6 
-Paul strafte Führ Reinickends Hoppestr 8—11 
GrlffithS G M Sprachlehrer W16 Brande». 
Lmgischt Sit 80 
Ärlgarezik Engen Stadt Ob Jnspekr i R 
Steglitz Fregestr 42 
—Paul Schuh« 0112 Sicbigfit 46 
ötigarzit Johann Zollbeamt Siaaken 8sen- 
bürget 8Beg-12u 
(Steiget Albetl SMtrmilt 027 Holzmarktsir G2 
—Alfred Malet Neukölln Seineftr 26 
-Arthur Krastw Führ K54 Zehheuicker Sk 14 
t 50*
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.