Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

(8rette Paul Bügler N06S Koisöret Sttc lS' - ' 
—Paul Dreher HO 43 fietßetflr 18 V ' 
—Paul Postschassn Lritz Karl Elsasser-Str 23 
—-Richard SBerlzeugmN 113 Kuglerstr 44 
—BtoBcrt fletifm Neukölln tzermamiftr 40 
—Robert Zigarremn N 81’ Rontletfk 85 
-Siebn HWpostschasfn flldjlenBg Psarrstr 22 
-SB Fleischer 0112 8tigaet Sir 18 
—Walter iimflto Führ Charlb Berliner Sk 81 
—Wilhelm Kaufm Adlershos Radlckestr 7 
—Wilhelm Kausm Charl SBilmeridorfet Sk 108 
—Wilhelm Rentier Schönebg Bahnsir 5 : 
-Willy Fuhrm Spanbau Falkmhagcnei Sir 39 
-Willh öärlticr WB7 Bülowstr 38 
-Willy Verlaus W67 Potsdamer Sir 79» . 
(5)rettet Gustav Ob Jng HW40 IhomasiuSstr 
Örcleen ftotl Schloss Tempelhs Berliner Sir 81 
—Wilhelm thu Äugest Reinickends DavoserSk 66 
Orettenhagei» flotiiB 8teich86DB Seit Lichterfld 
. Jungfemftieg 29 
—Paul Kausm Schönebg Eeciliengärlett . 20 
(Post Friedenau) 
öretnerin Ilse Ww Lankwitz Bpoldaer Etr 2 T. 
Gremien Heins Buchhalt Neukölln Maricndorfer 
Weg 6 ••••'■ 
Grewkg Elfe Kontoristin Neitkölln Schinkefk 10 
—HmiS GetnüfeljMg SSilmetäbf Westfälische 
Straße 63. 60 (Post Halensee) 
Ofretei» AmaubuS Straßeub Führ Neukölln Her 
nmnnsir 116. 116 
—August Zimmenn Schönebg Golensk 69 
v. Grewingk Goitsfanlirt RechtSanw i R Steglid 
Miltelstr 1 
—GriZ Beamt Sieglitz Mliielstr 1 T. 
&ttWitatS Eugen Schleifer S0386orimer @lr26 
QtetoolbS Heinrich Dr Phil Charlb Fritschesk77 
GrewS Friedrich HandelSm SO36 Taborstr 6 
Grewz Fell; Tischler 0 34 Frankfurter Allee 863 
tSrey Benno Reg Rat Cteglitz Heesestc 9 
—Brutto Postschassn NM ZionSkirchstr 33 
—Erich Prokurist Lankwitz Lankwitzer Ring 249 
-Fritz HandlgS Seh SO 36 Elfenstr 61 
—Fritz flaufm SO 36 Elsenstr 81 
—'Georg Beamt 0112 (Elbcimet Sk SO 
-Gustav Spediteur S036 Waldemarfir 74.T. 
—Kustau Brey & Co SpedUionSgesch SO 36 
Wraugelstrade 84 X 
—Johann Fichruniernehin WilmerSdf August» 
firaße 29 
-Johannes Stechn« 842 Sfatritfk. 14-16 
—Kurt Expedient Stralau Alt-Stralau 70 
-Kurt Odst «018 Weberstr 2t 
—Paul Rügest Britz Talierger Etr 4d X 
—Paul Dreher Spandau Lynarstr 86n 
—Rudolf flaufrn Pankow Granitzstr 39 
-Walter Schneider N018 Siwusberger Sk 19 
Gröy Jean Vergold WikhelmSruh Hauptftr S 
@retjüote#fy itnit Packer SW61 UorSfir 7 
Breye Alfred Soslro K113 Kuglerstr 20 T. 
—Franz Maler H31 Sentmtitet Sir 6 
-Fritz Friseur Pankow Wollankstr 135 
—Gertrud Direktrice N 58 Schönhauser Sfflee 42 
—HanS Mechanik N 54 Schönhauser Allee 178 
—Otto TurnIehrPankow NeuaCchonholzerStr 16 
Greyentt» Heinz Bankangest 017 Rotherfk 30 
Greyer Emil Echuhm K20 Priuzenallee 32 
—Helmuth Kürschner 80 SS ManteusfelstrSS 
Greyert Erich Polier Lichtenbg Atzpodienstr 49 
—Georg Tischler N20 KoloUiestr 121 • : ■ 
Grehta Emil Banweaiut Lichiemade Berliner 
Straße 94 
Brezcepak Leo Täschner SW29 Böckhsir 46.. 
Grezeni» Schachinistr Charlb Sophie 66«. 
lottt-Olr 84a 
Brezefiack HanS Malermstr 0 34 PillauerSk 7 
ArezezorwenSki Wilhelm -S-itfchloss 017 @t 
Fr-uksurler Gtt 14 
Grezicki B B Dr Zahnarzt 034 Frankfurter 
Allee 3671 T. . 
GrezlnSlt Willi 084 Sobiner Etr 10 
Örtjwiet Max Radio Wlttenaii Oranienburger 
Straße 81 
Girezottn Franz Krastw Führ Lübars Pla> 
tanenstraße 135 
<8rezschochRosa«raukenschti!esterÄ2L„lsenufer43 
—'<S RG Großberkiner Reinig G m 6 H SW11 
Atchalier Str 3 T. 
ÄrjaSiwff Georg 06 fleitin a DVS7A»holzftr18 
Orfbot Alfred Angestellt Weißensee Am Stellt' 
6etg 1220 : 
—DU» Tischler Mariensld TiHeroder Weg S) 
—Waller Mechanik Charlb Charlottenburger 
User 47 T. 
GrttteRarie Schneiderin NeukölluKaiserFrie^ 
tlch’Sii 14* - 
Gribtel Ernst Ob Heizer K3l StomIetBt 21. 
öriütl 666Äammetget fflnt Steglitz Südende» 
smtße 16 T. . i, ■ , ■ ■ 
GririschHei>>iich.L>IchlerA2l>SIelN,erStrv0 
—Maria Gasiw ÄeütMeitlf -Provinzstr IIS T 
Gribkoff Anatol MusilTempelhf Setllnet.@bl69 
Baracke 14,.: .• .i-.., :.; *• -> 
@ti6W«i| «mir-fttmtbtißiR Reurätif Btttit- 
8«iet'6lr 2 ■ ■. - 
Öttibtitellte Hellmuth Pol Offizier epntibali 
MerteiiSstr 29 
—Hugo, lapez. u. Dekorat., WilmerSdf, Paretzer 
Straße 4 r: ‘ ' 
-Wilhelm Jnspeki SieM ©öllingtcSIr 18 
Arlb»wSkyPaulElektriets0b5PrenzlauerSIirie6ü 
fifribuit Max flaufrn N043 Bamimstr 18.19 
Arichert Theodor SBeiint SW29 Urkanftr 101 
Grichta August Kran führ N31 Bleimsir 68 
GrichtolKarlN S Laden Schönebg Beckerstr 10 T. 
@riiB Also»? Kraft« Fiihr HeiuerSdf firon 
prinzenstr 19 
—Bügelt Musiker 0112 Wuhlischstr 6 
-Paul Werkmstr SiemenSst Nieppelstr 28 
—Malier Schausenst Dekorat SW29 Nostitzstr 4ö 
Arickschat August HandelSm N4 Borsigstr 3a 
—Eduard Schuhm Heinerrds Straße 4 Nr 13 E. 
Grlckfcheit Willi Gärtner Lichtersld Augustastr2!> 
Gridl Aitgust Dipl Aug Friedenau Fehlerstr 91 
Grie Robert Tapezier NW87 Alt Moabit 40 
Trieb Msred Konditor 60 36 Mrangclsir 77 
—Elltz Pensionär 034 Wilhelm Stolze.Sir 32 
—Emil Sieuerassist JohanuILthal Südostallee 90 
—Marie Ww Neukölln Elbesir 36 E. 
—Pmil Tischler W67 Bautzener Str 3 
-Robert Tischler 0112 Mirbachstr 28 
—Wilhelm Slellm Pankow Gaillardsir 26 
-Willy Buchdnick SO 36 Naunynsir.73 
(Stiebet Erich Beamt N 65 Antwerpener Str 5 
— Franz Krastni Führ Charlb Goebelstr 72 
1 (Post SiemenSst) 
-Fritz Beamt NW21 Ouitzolvstr 129 
Griebe Adolf KaufnIs0S5Prenzlauer Allee 190 
—Stiran Pklzwr Reinickends Hausotter str 37 
—Bruno Kaufm Pankow Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 7 
7-CIara W« SW61 Sitschlner @k 6 ET 
-7-Ernst Kaust» Schönebg Truuewaldsir 14 
—Fritz Kraflw Mhr Reinickends PankowerAlleeSL 
4-Georg Schneider N055 Meyer Sir 5 
—Gerhard8esliIgelzüchlHohenschönhIHaupistrl3L. 
-Gerhard Kausm Rahnsdf Miiggelwerdemeg 
\ Vricbe'scheS HauS E. 
^-Serhard Postschassn Charlb Riehlsir 16 
^-Hellmuth Handlgsgeh N043 Linienstr 202a 
^-Herbert Kausm Charlb Windscheidstr 22 
—Hugo Schlosser Pankow Mühlenstr 46 
—Johannes Banlbeaml Friedrichshg Störitzsee 
siraße Brlebe'lche» Hau» L 
—Karl Koch Charlb Krumme Sk 33 
—Margarethe Plätterin S 4 Bartenstr 13 
-Max Kausm NW21 Oldenburger Str 38 T. 
-Otto Klempner Neukölln Jägerstr47 
—Rudolf ByiimLehriRWilmirSdMldegardstüO 
—Wilhelm Lehrer ObetfchBitc» Deulstr 3 
-Willi Zuschueid Weißensee PiftoriuSstr 71» 
-Willy kfm Angtft NW87 Rostocker Sk39. . 
Q) rietet 
—*@trte6et & 6ifiittie,Muffet» tmd Caviar-Jm 
»»rt, ülnsternstube, NW7, SWitteIflr. Sä 69 
T. A 6 Merkur 3666» 36S7. 
-Wolf Fleischer Lankwitz Elisabeihsk 7 L X 
-Albert Maschinensetz RahnSds Straße 467 
—Albert Rentier Zehlendf Bnfseallee 19 E T. 
—Alfonr Schneider 1153 Kaudyftr 18 
—Bernhard Schmied Tempelhf Eermaniastr 3 
—Bertha Friseurgesch SO 16 Köpenicker Str 69 
-Bruno Angestellt Charlb Bleibtreustr 48 
-Carl Baurat Lichtersld Hotienfienfb:28.T.; 
-Charlotte Expebieut 034 Frankfurter Allee 839 
—Charlotte Frau Zehlendf Ahoriiftr 2. E ; 
—Konstant Dr Prof Chemik Charlb Windscheid^ 
ftraße 12 T - 
—Eurt Kauf« Zehlendf Onkel Tom-Str 130 . 
—Ellsabcth Lberin Friedenau.Toßlerstr 7 T., 
—Erich Ingen Köpenick Kaiser MIHclm-Str 69 
—Erich ÄBiifm SW 29 Planuser 91 
—Ernst Kunstmal "W86 flurffirflenfic 20 
—Gruft Telegt Ob Sekr JohamiiSlhal Segel» 
sllegerdamm 32 ii -.,; :.: ;• ■■■ , ■ 
—Eugen ObPoftsekrIR NB8 Gaudysir 2 : 
—F Priortiere Charlb Wilmeridorfer Str 62 
—Felix Kausm Charlb Maikowsliftr 96 . 
-Fritia Prioatiere Charlb Wilmerkdorser Str 
Nr 821 
—Friedrich Bücherrevisor V3WüncheuerSkl6I. 
—Friedrich Geschästssühr Zehlendf Elisabeihstr 
Nr 1 (PoftSchlachtensee)7. 
—Fritz Schlosser! Spandau. Retlßstr 10 
—Goltfiied Kapit Leutn a D Siibende Miitel- 
straß-S.7 ET:;:, .. 
Gustav Postschassn Tempelhf Wolsramftr 2L 
—Haus Itraflto Führ SWll Etresemannstr 10S 
—HauS Monteur Spaudmi Belckestr 6e 
—Helnntth Seite! N113 Barnhagrnstr 27 
^Heinrich ©teUm.'WCT Steimuetzstc 47 
Hugo Priiaiier Frohna« Beltheimpromeuade 
8k.60.E •: ■ ■' v - r,.- 
-Hugo Schneider Pasewaller Sit ;8 - . 
—Johann teufn Äugest Tteglttz Schloßstr 127 
—Johannes Siereerleg N 66 Liebeurialder ®|c 8 
—Johannes Fleischer Spandau Sothastr B . 
-8 Slngesirlit tsSS Afrikanische Sir 117 a 
-jtml Jfolierffafchenfbrk ls65'eeefiC;46X, 
—Karl Heinz Rohrleg Siealitz-' Wmttijit 13- 
—Lyda Ww Friedenau Soßlerstr 7-T.' '- I-Mi'.'ich 
Gkiebel Margarete Seifen Is63 tzansibarsir 26 T 
—Max Bersich Angest Neukölln Friedeisir 43 
—OSkar Klempuermsir Spandau RuhleieuerStr? 
—Oiio Kausm NW40 Thomafiuifk 20 T. 
—Otto Werkzeugm Spandau Reußstr 4 
—Pattl OB Ingen Zehlendf AhrenShooper Zeile 
(Post Schlachlensce) E 1°. 
—Paul Kausm N66 SansiBarslr 26 T. 
—Paul Pensionär Zehlendf ikscherihauser Weg 25k 
—Richard Dr Privat Lehr Zehlendf AhrenS> 
hooper Zeile (Post Schlachtensce) T. 
—Theodör PostBeamt FriedrichSsld Tapr!vIallee4L 
Griebe» Emil Buchbinderei EpandauMarktstr l T. 
-Emil Papierwr Spandau Haselhorfter Damm26 
- EinmaKolonialwr StaakenNennhauferDamni84 
-Erich Hauswart NW87 Wullcnweberflr 9 
—Erwin Schloffermstr StralauKr»chistr6 
—FrihBäckeruielslerOborschönewMathildenstrlal'. 
—Georg Sattlermltr 017 Coßlerstr 28 
—Seorg Tapez SW29 Omefefit 4 
—Gustav Lackier N20 Wollankstr 59 
—Hermann Schneider 0 27 MarkuSstr 23 
Hermann Steuersekr 034 Ebertystr 34 
Hugo Klempnermstr Rudow Windenweg 4 ■ 
-Johannes KausiU SleglitzAlbrechtstr 20 E T. 
—Karl: Konrektor iR Äeuköllu Jnnft«82' 
—Karl Malermsir X65 Reinickendorser Sk 97 
—Karl Pensionär Pankow Mühlenstr 2 ' 
—Karl. Schlosser WilmerSdf öelnistedter Sk°9 
—Leo SBerlagSBiichhM W62 Reüct6eckjtr20 T 
—Dias Reg Bau rat Charlb Neue Kantstr 7 T. 
-Dlio Schuhwr Spandau ReumeistersklZ 
-Otto Werkzeugin SÖ36 Mänieiiffelstr 14 
—Paul Werkzeug« Spandau MichelsladterAegl2 
—Richard flmifm Lankwitz Seydlitzstr 29 a : 
—Robert BuchblndmstiSpandau Charlotlenstr 12 
—Robert Schlösset SO 36 Wrangelstr 26 
—Walter HandlgSgeh SiemenSst NataliSsteig 16 
—Walter Tischler Oberschönew Cuisenflt'4 - 
—Wilhelm Drechsler 58 Chonner Ek 68 
—Wilhelm Postschassn If065 Elbinger Str 10 
-Wilhelm Schlosser W30 Barbaroffastr 60 . 
—Wilhelm Tischler 0112 BoxhagenerSk 39 
—'Grieben-Berlaz S. uu b. H, W 36, 2«lotn; 
sitnße 28 X 
Grieben ot»MbertAnstrcIchFricbrichSslbPr!nzew 
ollec 00 
—Alsrcd Monlenr Charlb Friischesir 69 
—Arnold Phoiohdlg Neukölln Kopsstr 34. 86 
—Berthold Kellner Reinickends Berner Ek 66 
—Berthold Klempner @ch5n<Bff Sedanstr 61. 
—Bodo Beleucht JohannUthal Hagedornsk 69 
—Carl Kausm N20 Wriezener Str 43 
—Carl Klempner HohenschönhsSchönelchuStr 14a 
—Elsa Buchhalterin Lankwitz DillgeSstr 36 
—Elfe Stenotypistin SW29 Hasenheide 7. 8 
—Emil strafte Führ N018 Fürstenwalder Sk 1 
—Ernst Kraftv Führ Neukölln Böhmische Str 9 
Ernst Schneider Steglitz Siephanstr E T 
—FerdinaudJustJuspeklCharlb Spmidauer Str 37 
—Fritz Handelst» Neukölln (Stesolvet Sk 33 
-Fritz Kellner K54 Ackerst-166 
-Gustav Tischler Neukölln Nogatftr 17 
—HanS Ingenieur Zehlendf Berliner Sk 42 
—HauS Schneider HO 65 Skaßburger Sir 49 
—Heinrich Tischler If66 Hennigsdorfer Sfc 9; 
—.Hermann Postschassn N58 OdeiBcrger .-Shr 46 
—Hermann Tischler Buchholz Elsenallce 13a E 
-Joh ReichSb Affist Lankwitz Bellingftr 17 
—Johanna Lehrerin Tempelhf Molilesir 1 . 
—M Buchhalterin SW19 J!eue;@iäitflt26 X 
—Otto Klempnerei Charlb Fasanenstr 11 X : 
-Oit-SchiniedFriedrichSfldW^riedrichrfelde34 
—Ottilie Schneiderin'IT81 Sluklamer Elr 42 
—Paul Maschinemnstr ^ Lichtenbg LandSberger 
^Chaussee 64- . 
—Paul Schloffer Neukölln Zieienstr 47 
—PaulSlrabenbSchaffnaDLichlenbgHagensirLSd 
-Robert Nnricht Tegel Haupifk Lä 
—Walter Uuternehm Charlb Horstweg 6 X 
—Willy Tischler Neulölln Selchower Stt 9 : 
@riebet Karl Koch S036 SBcangcI|lt 22 
Sriebert Alex Kausm WilmerSdf Weimarische 
Straße 16 
—August Pensionär Spandau Götelsir Lo 
—Erich Schlosser K31 Swinemiinder Ek 62- 
—Fntnz.Maler Spandau SBeoerstt 21,23 
—Helene EigcnKm Reinickends Winierfir-lv E 
—Henna»« HandelSXtReinickeildf Papierstrl5.16 
-Hermann Magisk Borarb Sleglitz Bergsir 96 
—Max Getreide.' Reinickends Wlttlerstr 10 X - 
—Max Kausm V27 AndreaSsk 84 
—Pauliue Fuhrgefch WIlmerjdsDerImerSk50.51 
—Robert kmtsm. Charlb. gritschestr 68 - ■ 
Briebisch «ler Ljschler:8 V«88toimprftr 6? 
-Carl Friseur W30 Soltzsir 43 • , , --r~ 
-Emmtz Ziganen V30 6o(||hr 43 
Kurt Tleiichermslr NW87 -Turmstr 48- ^ 
—Minna Gcflügelhdlg HW87;8lo{lodet Str l - 
—Otto. Aerwalt. .Jnipelt Tempelhs Ämserin 
Augusta-Lk 69 • •• ‘ . ,; -j 
 Irieblteg Ldolf Jugeuieur S69 Utbanfk 88 
•' {—«*9lf, Schraubeufbrk 8W29. .Äieffepbachftr 33 
0112- 
Griebner Johann Schneider Ik 065 ÄfitSslr'64"' 
—Otto Schneider f H 8036 Kottbuffer Str 14 
öritbni# Herbert KrastwFühr8>V29 NostttzstrA • 
61 riebfch Alfred Polier NOSSchiilzcndorfcrSk26 
—Arthur Schlosser MahlSds Lanvenbeckstr 26 
—Eduard Dreher Spandau Kurstr 2 
—Erich Bürobote FriedrichSsld Fnedenhorster - 
1 Straße 8 
Flora HaudelSsr N58 Grlebenowstr 1 
—Juliui HauStttfk K24 Artillerlestk 18 
—Kurt OdJugen Friedenau Schnaikenburgstr 16 T. 
-Max Kouditor Steglitz Benzittannstr 28 . - 
—'Max Giiebsch u Heinrich Haehn Tuchgroßhdlg 
02. ittofietftt 13-18» T. 
—Waller Tischler Reinickends Provinzstr 100 
-Willy Tischler MahlSdf Lemkestr 84 E 
VriecheuBerta Plätterin W303!o|enljcimerSlt 31 ■ 
Karl Weichensteil N113 Sioltifche Sk 29 
-Maliher Ingen Treptow Behringstr 48 
-Willy Einricht Treptow Wohlgemnlhstr 26 
fflviedfe Heinrich Kaufm SW29 Schleiemmchtr« 
[imße 21 X 
3f rief Alfred Rentner GnmewaldBlSmarckalleeöE - 
Grirsnow fftitz Gemüsehdl 8016 Josephstr 10 
Grieft Gustav Kmtsm Beamt tsO 18 Schon- 
Innrer Str 16 
@rieg Carl Reisend 034 Revaker Sk 11 
8rieg«t WilhelmStädtAngest Friedenau Rhein, ~ 
; [frage 
Stieget Alexander Schmied Hermids Mühlen- ■ 
feldstr 27 ' ■ • 
—Johann Schuhm W 35 Lützowstr 81 
—Max Stereotyp N 66 TrauSvaalsk 21 
TricgerMertKraftw FührrlO 18 LandSberger 
Allee 17 - - 
-Alexander Schneidermsir N 54 Schönhauser 
Allee 183 
—Alfred KrastwFühr Treptow KöpenickerLand- • 
skaße 228 
—Alfred LaBorant X 65 Reinickendorser Sk i 14 - 
—Sliitia Gastw Neukölln Lessiugstt S T. 
—Arthur Friseur 017 Lange Str 24 r 
—August Bauarb Mttenau Rotbuchenweg 8E: - 
—Augnst Postasfist Trepiow Kieshokzsir 181 
—Auguste Näherin Nao Slefentalcr- @te:lO. ; - 
—Auguste Wischekonsekt 034Metnelet Sk C9a' 
Bruno Lackirrmsir 0112 Rigaer Str A> r - 
—Carola SchueiderinReiuickendsThmgauerStr36 
—Charlolle Lehrerin N 68 Lycheuer Sk 116 - 
—CharlotteStickerei 8016KaiserFranz Brene- 
dier-Pla» 8 X 
—Gljarlolie Verkäuferin SW29 Böckhstr 33 
-Clemens Reg J»spekt N65 Triststr 42 
—Eduard Bäcker 0112 Boxhageuer StL33 
-Elfriede. Plätterin 027 MarsiliuSftr 12 
-Elfe Filialleit 034 Memeler Sk 35 
-Emil Möbelpol N4 Chausseestr 37 
—Emilie Plätierin. SO 43 Georgenkirchstr 63 
—Erich Fmikbecmit Schönebg Geßlerstr l9. > 
—Erich Kausm SiemenSfledt Schuckerldamn 382 
—Erich Maler 8036 Stelltet Sk 105 
-Ernestiiie Waschsr N065 Straßburger Sk 19 
—Ernst Mechanik WilmerSdf Pfalzburger Str28X 
Wohn Augustastr 28 . 
-Ernst Schlosser WSO Blediischstr 33 
-Erwin Jnstallat SW29 Fidirinstr 8-X. 
-Erwin kaufm Angest H31 JaSmunder Sk 10 
-Erwin BebenSmilt W30 Weditschsk 15 X - 
—Erwin sa»U Anlag SW68 Puttkawerstr 81 
—Franz Just Wachtmstr 1TW87 ZwingNstr 18 
—Franz Postschassn 8086 Sülzhayner Sk:3 
—Franz Straßenb Schaffn Lichtenbg Scheffelflr S 
—Franz Syndikus iRFriedenauSübvestkorso6 - 
-Fritz «astw Charlb Pestalozzisk 24 T. 
—Fritz Fletschermsk Neukölln Hermannstr.114 ■ ■ 
—Fritz Lokomolivsüht Schönebg Sedausk 75 
—Fritz Mechanik 1781 llfedomer @k 26a 
—Fritz Modellbau Reinickends Scharnweberstr7S 
-4$titz Tapezier Mariensld Siteße 128 9h 16 
-Fritz Werlführ Lichtersld Hindenburgdamin 61 
—Georg Schneidet iSpontatt Schüifti'2 . . 
—Berhard Fleischer N018 DeutschKroner>Sk8 
-Gerhard TelegrBauhandwerk Treptow Möricke» 
straße 2 (Post Baumschulenweg) 
-Gertrud Modistin NW7 Luisenslr 14 
—Bottsried Wächter H68 EberSwalder Sk 16 
-Gttflee Fahrstuhlführ AdlerShf Friedenstr 1 
—Gustav Belderheb Lichtenbff ©leyttucff 1- ; " • 
—Gustav MuseumSbeamt N64 Joochimftr 6 
-7811(100 Schlosser N31 Ackerftr 82 t'• . - 
-Gustav Verkauf SWll stöniagrägctSltTBa 
—HanS Dr Augenarzt Spandau Breite Str W X- 
—Hatte Mechanik ©Innkoib iFIaischlenfk 45 E 
—Han» Sladts etr Tempelhs.Hesi enring Ä» -. vJ: 
-Harri Bäcker 017 Koppensk 86 
—Hedwig Putzmacherin:R64 «lie Schönhauser 
...Straße 29 „ < 
-Heinrich Cchassner 0112 Friedrich Karl-Sir 26. 
—Henriette Vermieterin. N63 Stargarder @lt 2'- 
—HennannkBuchbind • H:68 Swinetninder StolS' 
-Hemann MonIeur Oberschönew Deuiftr 23 ■ 
4-HermaM StraßenhSchajsner X 66 MlletsirTSv 
-Hermann Schmied' BohtiSds SJIetfutste.13 
—Jda Mheri» Dil» Lhausseesk SS 
—Jda Setttet U86 Antoustr 8
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.