Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Stil 
Gramm 
— 762 — 
Grande 
I 
Gramm Brimo Mechanik Charlb Nordhansencr 
Strafte 14 
—6 Wollwrhdlg fiidjtcnro&e (Erlanget Sir 1 
.—GfifaCclfj Gigcnlüm Wittenau Heiligenihal 9 
—Glich Friseur äütäds Jlmsriedstr Gtarotn’föeS 
Haus 
—Erich Just Singest SifjcitcCg 915EImgfftl3 (Post 
Tempelhs) 
—Erich Kafsenführ 017 Fruchlstr 64 
—Ernst HaiibeISschuIOdLehrCharlbSch!Ilerstr681'. 
—Eugen flaufm Sleinickendf Herbststr 23 
—Friedrich Klempner llharlb Häfelerstr 27 
—Fritz Expedient Pankow Retzbacher Weg 48 
—Georg Dreher 02 Rolandufer 7 
—GiistavNachtwächtWelftensee SIrafte246 3tt22E 
-Heinrich ObPoWMniR N31 VersöhmmgS 
Privat>SIr 16 
—Hermann Kondliormstr NO 65 Bötzowstr 4 
—Hermann VerwallObInsp CharK Gnerickestr38 
—Hildegard Telegr Assist a D KonradShöhe 
Habichlstr 17 
—Joachim 08 Stenersekr Zehlcnds Potsdamer 
Gf)ttufjce 19a 
—Jiillus Berw 06 Srlr i N SiemenSst SaTStfr 
steig 6a 
-Karl straft» Führ 034 Ebertysir 80 
-Rarl jiöbt Angest W35 Sieglitzer Eli 74 
—Karl Töpsernistr N20 Wiesenstr 2 
—SJouiS Mechanik Charlb Hebbelstr 9 
—Ludwig Friseur Niederschönew Kölnische Str 60 
—MarieBäckereiCharlbSophieCharlotie-Str 38T. 
—Max Kausm Tegel Bahnhosstr 11 
—Max Werkzeug« SüBarS Platanenstr 162 E 
—Max Werkzeugmmstr N20 FreienwalderStr 1 
—ßlto Drmtd Arzt SW29floti6iipt$E>mntn76T. 
—Paul Fnhrh N66 Neue Hochstr 6 
—SloBcrt Gclderheb KarlShst Junker Jörg>Str 6 
—Wilhelm Seiltet Tempelhs Bosestr 87 
—Willi Bäcker Charlb Sophie Charlotte-Str 38 
—Willi Bausühr Reinickends Knauerstr 8 
—Willi Kaufm NW87 Turmstr 63 
Grammanir Karl Polstermöbelhdlg "W67 iSütoloi 
strafte 22 T. 
-Otto Vertret SO 16 M-lchlorstr 10 
GranlmatkcWilhelm Angestellt TieptowBehring. 
strafte 31 
Grammbaner Fritz Maschnienschloss N4 Borsig 
strafte 32a 
Gramme Franz Jtoufm W 30 Barbarofsastr 46 
Grammel Erich Kaufm N20 Thiirneylfetstr 6 
—Franz 06 PostafsiftaD N31 JaSmundeiStrl? 
—Franz Zigarrenbblg W 80 SpeyererStr 26 
—Georg Icchii NeichSbJnspelt 034iRe»aIei@tr99T 
—Herbert Büfettier N4 Jnralidenfli 11 
—Herkert Büroangest Neuköllu Steinmetzstr 69a 
—.Herber! Maler SO 36 Dresdener Str 12 
—Reinhold Lederarb SO 86 Neichsnberger SirSv 
—Waller Keilnet NG5 SprengelfttlS 
Grammclsdorf fl Dr Zahnarzt Spandau 
Pichelsdorser Bit 21 T. 
Grammelsdorff Felix0b Ingenieur aD Kegel 
Scilftr 47 
—OSkar Sladtsekr Friedenau GuISmuthSstr 13 
Grammen- Erich Schmiedemstr SW 68 Friedrich- 
ftrafte 21 
-Gertrud SpeifehauS SW 68 Friebrichstr 21 
—Karl Angest 8 W61 Tempelherrenstr 9 
Stammet Minna Köchin Tempelhs Borussiastr8a 
Gmmmersdorf August Kaufm Gl;ai!£ Del- 
matet Str 34 
Grammerstorf Mariha Schneid 027 Branner 
Weg 17 
GrammerAorff © ReichSb Ob Bahnmstr MW 40 
Lehrler Hauptbahnhof 
Grammes Georges Photolabor Charlb Werner 
SiemenS-Str 22 
—Dito Buchdr Mafchinenmftr SpandauEschenweg? 
—Reinhold Tapezier N20 Bultmannstr 12 
GrammigPeter Laborant Oberschönew BlSmarA 
strafte 38 
Gramm»» Karl Delorat S 31 Ackerjtr 69 
Grammophon usw. 
—'Grammophon SpezialhauS GmbH SW 19 
Ferufalcmer Str 65. 66 T. A 7 5201 
Gramms Catharma Etgenlüm Pankow Damerow 
strafte 64 E 
—Conrad Staatslotterie Direkt i R Schönebg 
Ceciliengarten 35 (Post Friedenan) 
—tindj Postbeamt 0 112 Neue Bahnhosstr 8 
—Raunt) Frau Charlb Claufewitzfir 7 T. 
—Gustav Angestellt SpandauBurscheiderWeglOx 
—Sije GesangSlehrerin Schmargendf Heiligen. 
dämmet Str 10 
-Max Bemalt NW21 Wiclesstr 43 
—Wilhelm Schuhmmslr Schönebg Wariburgftr 2 
GramotkaErlchSchlosscrmstrObcrschönewGoeth» 
strafte 19 
Granip Paul Graveur Heinersdf Prenzlauer 
Promenade 39 E T. 
CStamPc FrmzJngenieurNW WindhukerStr 668 
—Franz Kaufm NW7 Luisenstt 52 
-Herbert KrastwFührN65 Schöuwalder Str 10 
—Max Hauswart 0 25 Memhardstr 6 
—Richard Maler Spanbau Bichentoeg 22 
—Willi Werkzengdreh Neuköllu ThoiraSstr 38 
Grampel Dito Polier 0112 Müggelstr 26 
Grampp Margarete Seifenhdlg 0112 Sama> 
rüerstrafte 81 
Grams Adolf GärtnerNieberschönhsTreskolvstrA 
—Adolf Malermstr Tegel Berliner Str 18 
—Albert Fräser Neukölln Pannierstr 17 
-Albert ReichSb Bedienst Lankwitz Mühlenstr 34 
—Albert Zimmerm Cpanda» Amrifenweg 2 
—Albert Zimmermftr N113 UeckermünderStrl? 
-Alexander Schneider WSOÜZene Winterfelbtstr28 
—Alfred Gigeiilüm Witlenau Schubarifir 63 E 
-Alfred Schneider Neukölln Pannierstr 9, 9a 
-Arthur Korrekt N5i Gipistr 12 
Arthur Metallfäg 027 AndreaSstr 77a 
—Atiut Faconsig SO 36 Sorauer Str 9 
—August Dreher Stiglitz MuthefiilSstr 83 
—August Schuhinmftr VlbHohenzollerndamm 
Doris Penston Wllmersdf Motzstr 94 T. 
-Bruno Gärtner SW 29 Nostizftr 18 
—Carl Bäcker Pankow Maximilianftr 11b 
—Eharlotte Verkäuferin 0 27 Wallnerlheaterflrgl 
—Christoph Schloffer N043 Prenzlauer Berg 19 
—Gurt Kauf« Neukölln Leykcftr 1 
-Eduard BäckerU 58 Alte SchönhauferStr 48.49 
-Eduard Tischler 0112 Holleiftr 16.17. 
-Elfe Kontoristin Neukölln Schöneweider Sir 2 
—Elfe Pianistin Schönebg Peter Bischer-Strl^ 
(Post Fnedenau) 
—Emil Maler SO 65 Saarbrücker Str 6, L 
—EinilvLStabtobertlerarztaDNeuköllnRichardl 
strafte 73. 74 T. 
Emmy Modistin N 24 tkrauInicksir 22 
—Erich Bankbeamt Neukölln Geygerstr 11 
—Erich Buchhdl N4 Chausseestr 16 
—Erich Buchhblr IT 4 Schi egelstr 81 
Erich Haudelsm 0 34 Friedenstr 78 
—Ernst SlugesieD WilmerLds Brandenburgische 
Strafte 72 
—Ernst Eifenb Werth elf Tcwpelhf Berliner Str 
169 Baracke 11 a. b 
—Ernst Postaffist Lankwitz Lulhcistr 82 
—Erwin Schmied 034 Ebertystr 49 
—Ferdinand Tischler 0112 Weichselslt 8 
—Franz Milchgesch Wiluietsdf Mainzer Str 17 
—Frieda Plätterin FriebrtchShg Friedrich str 108 
—Friedlich Landw SBittcnmi Sotfigmalberffiegl 
—Friedrich Schlosser N066 Elbinger Str 8 
—Friedrich Schneider SW 11 Stresemaunstr 49 
—Fntz Expedient Lanlwitz Havensleinsti 41 
—Fritz Hauplm a D Slcglitz Liliencronstr 12 
—Fritz Kaufm Schönebg Slpostel Paulus-Str 
—Fritz Siadtingen Hohenschönhs TreSkowstr 63 
-Fiitz Tifchlennstr Äeißenfee Straftburgstr 94 
Wohn Frirdrichstr 27.28 
—Gebr Heringe Neukölln Kopfsir 21 T. 
—Georg Museums Angestellt JST055 Smmemiel' 
kirchfir 37 
-Georg Schaffner Pankow Maximilanftr 12a 
—HauS Mechanik Lankwitz Havenpeinftr 4 
—Heinrich Tischler Weiftcnsee SeidenbergcrStrlO 
—Herbert Bankbeamt SW29 Fichtestr 30 
—Herbert Gürtler SO 36 ReicheiLerger Str 72a 
—Herbert HandkgSgeh FriedrichShg FriedrichfkSO 
—Hirmann Äugest Tempelhs Werbergstr 3 
—HennaimtzandeirniBlenkeniAastanlenalleelKE 
-Hermann Keiner H 64 Milackstr 19 
-Hermann SinimermNO 65 Mmienburger Str 8 
—Horst Pol Ob Wachtmstr Neukölln EdmundstrL 
—Hugo Schlosser H65 Liebenwalder Slr 34 
—Johann Sattler MahlSds Flotastr 57 E 
—Lonathan Gärtnerei Mariends Chmifseestr 78 
—JuliuS Kellner 034 Matternftr 1 
Julius Pensionär Lichienbg Wilhelmstr 16 
—Karl Kronführ SW68 Hollmounstr 11 
—Konrad Dr med praki Arzt Frltbettau 
fiaiferalee 140 T. 
—Martha EigeniümAdlerShf FriedkauderStr74E 
—Martha Stonzerin S65 Hochftädter Str 19 
—Mathilde Milchgesch Charlb Schulstr 14 
- Max Lokomotwsühr a D SO 36 Äegnitzer Str l? 
—Max Siadtassist Lichtenbg Hmiptstr 66b 
—Max Tischler SO 36 Oppelner Str 8 
—OSkar Haudelsm Neukölln Leykeftr 7eT 
—OSkar Kausm Britz Jahnstt 66 
—Otto Buchbinderei W30 Hvhsnstausenstt 64 T. 
-Otto Heizer Lankwitz Amalienfir 7 
—Otto Ingenieur SW 61 Aorckstr 16 T. 
—Otto Lehrer Lankwitz Schneebergstt 94 E 
—Otto Schlossermstr SO 36 Schlefische Str 17 
Otto Zufchneid Reinickends Engelmannweg 10 
—Paul Bäcker Pankow Pestalozzistr 2 a 
—Paul Bäckerwerkiustr WM Steinmetzstr 29 
—Paul Buchhalt NW21 Lübecker Str 4 
-Paul Ingen N65 Wmdhuker Str 66d 
—Paul Kaufm N 66 HennigSdorfet Str 8 
—PaulKommunalbeamtBritzLauterbergerSIrl4b 
—Paul Kraftwag Führ Btitz Malchiner <ta 58 
—Paul Schneider f D N20 Wriezener Sir 80 
-Paul Straft« Schaff» Siegfitz Mrkbuschstr 88 
—Paul Tischler ITW21 Biothenotoet Str 40 
—Paul Zimmern, N 4 Bergstr 49 
-Richard Portier NW21 WilhelmsbavenetStt 71 
-Robert Schaffner Spandau Burfcheidet Weg 49 
-Rosa Plätterin Reinickends Nefidenzftr 8 
—Rudolf Mechanik N20 Soldiner str 43 
Grarns Rudolf Schuhm 54 Templiner Str 17 
—RnbolfObZollsekriRTempelhIBtmlnschweiger 
Ring 111 
Theodor Feuerwehrm Lichlersld Ringstr 105 
-W Seifen SO 55 SreifSwalder Str 60 T. 
Waldemar Forst Ob <3e(rN65 Sanfibarstr 83 
—Walter Kauft» N 65 Amsterdamer Str 11 
—Walter StaatSbkObS^kr Charlb Pestalozzistr28 
—Wanda Ww Neukölln Knefebeckstr 6.7 
-Wilhelm Fabrkarb 017 Mabaistr 10 
-Wilhelm Kausm W30 Barbarosfastr 9 
—Wilhelm Lehrer Treptow Heidekampweg 86 
—Wilhelm Mafchinenfetz Reinickends Engelmann> 
weg 22 
Wilhelm Schuhmmstr K54 Lollumsir 18 
—Wilhelm Fugsühr Schmargends Breite Sir 
—Willi Magistr Angest Charli Suarezstr 43 
—Willi Maler W67 Goebenstr 7 
—Willi Sattler HetmSdorf Elsenbruchstr 27 
Willy Fahrtadhdl WilmerSdf Mehlltzstr 8 
—Fleischer Lichtenbg Emanuelstr 4 
-Polstetwetlst SW29 Alt« Jakobstr 65 
Gra«faklErIchKrastwBesZehlendfDerlinerStrl2 
Gramsch Adolf Krim AM SO 56 Hufelandstr 23 
Adolf Rechn Rat a D MW21 Slromstr 49 
-Albert Färber SO 36 Lohmühlenstr 63. 54 
—Alfted Fleischwrhblg Charlb Spandauer 
Strafte 31 T. 
-Mfred Koch NW87 Agricolastr 6 
Alfred Schlosser Friedrichs!» Walderseestr 39 
—Aloiz Bildh Heinersdf Kronpriuzenftr 6a T. 
-AloiS Möbelfüfte N055 Belfortet Sir 11 T. 
-Anna Fleischerei NW87 Lesstngstr 19 u NW21 
Turmstr 36 
—Ama Konfitüren 21018 Kniprodesir 7 
—Anton Bankbeamt Lichtenbg Eitelstr 69.69a 
—Bernhard KrimAsfist Pankow ForchheimerStr 13 
-Bruno Weckmsir Neillölln Rütlistr 81—36 
—Carl Gastni N68 Choriner Str 52 E 
-Elife Frau SW29 Schönleinftr6 
Elife Berkäufer N68 Choriner Sir 42 
-Elfe Berkänf N20 Pankstr 67 
—Erich Kaufm JohamMhal Oflstr 64 E 
—Erich Negistrat 8036 Beermannstr 5 
—Ernst Schlosser N113 Driesener Str 8 j 
—Erwin kfm Angest Charlb BarbeS du CorpS<S!rl 
-Ewald Klempner N65 Pankstr 11 
—Franz Wächter 0 34 Nominier Sir 89 
-Frieda Hebammenschwest Charlb Roschetstr 11°. 
—Friedrich DrMinistRatWRPotSdamerStrlAe 
T 
—Fritz Schaffner Neukölln Fuldastr 54 
—Georg Stukkateur Lichtenbg Herzbergsir 82—86 
-Gerhard Kaufm OBetjchöroto Zrppelinstr62T. 
-Gustav Tischler 034 Straßmannstr 28 
—H Pensionsinhakerin W30 Bayerischer Platz 1T 
-Hans Schlosser Neukölln ©lasotoet Str 41 
-Hermann Färber 0112 Frankfurter Allee 296 
-Hermann Fuhrgesch N018 Palisadenstr 32 T. 
—Hermann Schnstsetz N63 Choriner Str 26 
-Joachim KausmWilmerSd fHohenzollerndmmn86 
-Johannes Postdirekt Zehlends Kriserstr 23 
—Johanne? Postrat WilmerSdf Uhlandstr 85 
—Karl Farbenreib Neukölln Warthestr 5 
Start Kellner N65 Sparrstr 27 
-Karl 3Rövelttai!6t> Lichtenbg Xürt[chmiitflt46 
(Post 3iummel8b)T Wohn 0 2rMagazinstrl2a1°. 
-Karl Ob Postschaffn NW87 Alt-Moabit 56 
—Karl Zapfer N54 Fehrbelliner Str 81 
—Oswald Technik N065 Slmtgacdet Str 7 
—Otto Etnricht H66 Fehmanier Str 16 
-Otto Milchgesch Neukölln Richard platz 6 
—Otto SchneiderbedarfSartik 8W19 Dresdener 
Strafte 109 T. 
—'Otto Oramscli * SSlme, Textllwr, S42, 
Buckower Sir. 9 T. F7 Jaimo. 1334. 
—Paul Artist Pankow Dettelbacher Weg 29 
-Richard Postalsift aW WilhelmSruh Schiller. 
strafte 16 E 
—Robert Färber S036 Tuvrystr 37 
-Rudolf Buchhalt Charlb Kammimr @ir 86 
—Rudolf Kellner N018 Höchste Str 88 
—Therefe Obergärtnerww Lankwitz Kauibachfirll 
-Walter Kaufm S42 Oranienftr 189 
—Walter Kaufm WilhelmSruh Houpistr 56a 
-Wilhelm HmidelSm Friedrichsfld Viktoriastr8 
—WAy Futtermittel Tempelhf Sermaniaftr 144 
-Willy Sattlermstr Stralau Alt-Strala« 69 
Gramsdorf Max HandelSm Pankow Bottschalk> 
strafte 6 
Aramfe Anton Eiikeltenm 0112 Friedrich flatt 
Strafte 26 
-Arthur Gastw Neuköllu Okerstr 35 T. 
—Ench Bankbeamt Spanban geppelinstr 64 
-Erwin, Dr. med, Arzt, SW 61, Blücherstr 62.63 
T. 
-Franz Sattler SW29 Arirbistr 23 
•Helene Gastw 034 Libauer Str 21 
-Liesa E Ww Charlb Tauroggener Sir la 
—Martha Eigentum Friebenaii Ringstr 14 E t 
-Paul Dr Landger Rat Charlb KönigSweg 69 
—Paul Postbeamt SW63 Mmkgrafenstr 81 
Gramsk-SIackwitz Berlhold VerbanbSdorfihen 
Zehlendf Waltraudftr 84 E T 
Gramsow Otto Kemmach Pankow BrehmestrS 
GramSraih Otto Schlosser Spandau Reuftsir * 
Gramß Eduard Kontroll MBS Franfeckystr 8 
—Ludwig Bevollmächtigt Charlb SchNerstr 101 
Eramstadt Franz Schneller IT11S Bornholmer 
Strafte 87 
—HanSMilchhdlg Neukölln KaiserFrledrlch-Str 20 
Wohn Weichfelftr 87 
Growstat Eduard Milchhdlg Tempelhs Kaiser 
Wilhelmstr 75 T. 
—Fritz SIraftenb Schaffn Charlb Friedericlafir 9 
—Georg Kellner N4 Pflug str 17 
Gratntj Carl städt Angest N 68 TreSkowstr 60 
—Erich Architekt Niedrrschönhs Etzelstr 10. 
—Gertrud-Frau Eigentum Charlb ToethestrAE 
—Waldemar Konditor N54 Leteranenstr 25 
Gramz Erwin Krastw Führ Weiße,isce Graacher 
Strafte 6a 
Gramzinökk MchaelHandlgSgeh NO 18 Thorner 
Strafte 63 
GramziilSky Silvester Exped Neukölln Leine» 
strafte 15. 16 
Gr-mzow Emil Maschinist N24 Atlilleriestr 8 
—Erhardt tzleischerei N20 Buttmannstr 1 
—Gerhard ksmAngestZehlendsMLrchingerStr 106 
—HanS Krastw Führ KW87 HSndelstr 8 
—Heinrich Bäckermstr Weiftensee Sedanstt 16 E 
—Heinrich Krastw Führ N20 Wiefenstr 85 
—Hermann Bäcker N055 Woldenberger Str. 5 
Johannes Gärtner Zehlendf Berliner Str 76 
—Julius Rentier Heiligensee WildzanSsteig 97 E 
—Karl Eisenb Beamt Pankow Brehmestr 65 
—Karl Psöriner Tempelhs Friedrich Wilhelm» 
Strafte 62-64 
—Marie Verkäufer SO 16 Schmidstr 12 
—Dito Dr phil Pros Charlb Weimarer Str 14 
—Panl Werkmstr Lichtenbg Gifelastr 10 
—Wilhelm Kabellöt Charlb 1 Maikowskistr 69 
-Wilhelm Kellner W67 Elßholzftr 18 
—Willy Kausm 017 Stralauer Alice 18 
GranEdichPropagandistFriedrichifldTriftweglK 
—Fritz Schaffner Spandau Dallgower Str 4 
—JSrael Schneider 842 Waffertorstr 22 
—Max Buchdruck Köpemck Pestalozzistr 18 
—Otto Dentist N65 Sogen fit 411°. 
—Willy Ob Ingen Charlb Windscheidstr 40 T 
Grä» Herbert Stadtinspekt Pankow Arkonastrl 
GrmiabS Gustav Heizer Lichtenbg Frankfurter 
Allee 107 
Granach Martha Frau Schmargendf Auguste 
Btktoria-Str 48 T. 
Granacher Siesair Schlosser Hemersds Neukirch» 
strafte 27 
Granadta Antonie Frau W15 Sächsische Str 751°. 
GranarSN Hermann Buchdruck N 65 Lüderihftr 8 
Granaß Arthur RegJnspekt Lankwitz Dessauer 
Strafte 8 T. 
—Bruno LandeSinspckt Friebenau Homuthstr 8 
—Erich RechtSanw u Notar W35 Blumei 
Hos 12 L T. 
-Erich OB Zollinspekt WilnierSds Barstr 26 T 
—Richard Kartogr KW87 TileWardenberg-Sir 1 
Granat Friedrich Schirrmstr Lichienbg ßantslr 13 
—HerbertMolorenmechaiiikCharlbMaikowskistrSö 
—Scholom Tabakmstr Pankow Binzstr 63 
—Siegm Tabakmstr Friedenau Südwestkorso 9 T. 
Granath HanSWeichenstell N 58 BuchholzerStr 22 
—Heinrich Buchbiud SW29 Arbanstr 29 
GranauBeamtLichtenbgHohenIchönhauserSK62 
(Post Hohenschänhf) 
Granbaum OScar Weber 034 Löwestr 5 
GrancheSylvesterTtschlerS036SkalitzerStr64b 
Grand A, Planofortcjbrk., Neukölln Pflüger- 
strafte 18 
—ArturÄonfektionär Neukölln Anzengruberfir 7 T. 
-»Edith Grand, S-Is°n>Grofthdlg. SW61, 
Möckernstr 66 T. F6 Baerw. 2662. 
—Emil Kausm SW61 Möckernstr 65 
—Erich Stadlamim 034 Gubener Sb- 23 
—Frieda Korrespondent SW61 Dreibundstr 8 
-Friedrich RechtSbeistand Eieglitz MittelstrS3 T. 
-Herbert Schtiftfetz 5036 Wiener Sir 33b 
—Hermann Kaufm Charlb Eosauderstr 7 
—Hermann Optikmstr "W8 Französische Str 69 
—Jda Ww XW 87 Brückenallee 4 
-Joseph Prokurist i R N20 Christiaiiiastr 116 
—Karl tzandelSm N0 55 Allenstelner ©IrlO 
—Karl Maurer N65 Tristste 65 
—Karl Tischler Spanbau Weitzeuburgcr Str 21 
—Martin Buchbind SW29 Amdistr 11 
—Paul Fleischer Neukölln Steinmetzstr 11 
Grand usw. 
—'Grand-Hotel amKnie Charlb Bismarcksttl 1°. 
-'Grand Hotel Bellevue u Tiergartenhotel 
(Hotel duPare) Weingroßhdlg Emil Metzger 
GmBH W8 Unter den Linden 25 T. 
Grande Alfred Emaillier Neukölln Hermannstr50 
■Alfred Schlosser SW 11 Schönebergec Sir 17a 
—Anna Frau Lichtersld Steiimckerstt SO E 
—Anna Ww Ch«lb BiSmarckstr 45 E T. 
—WUH Landw Zehlendf Berliner Sir 34.36 Ei—Christoph Wagenbaumstr 027 Holz«arktstr81 
-Wilhelm Dr phil Siudienrat Charlb Königin!-Elfa Ww WilhelmSruh Lindenallee 12 E 
Luise-Str 8 '—Erich Kaufm Tempelhs Templerstrig 12
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.