Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

X. m 
Gombert 
- .738 — 
Goosman» 
6»ro6ertStlebtt Eigenlümerin'TempelhsAlbrechl, 
straße 60 E 
—Friedrich Eisenwrhdlg 0 27 Holzmarklsir687. 
—HanS Ob Slciier-Jnfp Friedenau fiefönre. 
stratze 14 
—Hedwig Plätterin SW68 Simeonsit 7 
—•Hermann Gombert, v.o>.v. L.,gegr. 
18G7, Schuhmacherarlik., 025, Alexanderstt. 16 
T. 61 Berol. 0243 [Mföcct.Jtto. 10371], 
-Hermann Postschassn WilmnSds 8anb<iuctSli2 
—©ermann Schneider N 64 Dragonersir 38—40 
—Johanna Verkäns NW 7 Marienstr 2 
—statt Reg Ob Sekt a D Lidjietslb Berliner 
Straße150 
—KacharinaGeschästssührPankowBrixener.StrLb 
T. 
—O Optik Schönebg Kaiser Wilhelm-Platz 4 T. 
—Otto Drogist BieSds Viltoriastr 12 E 
—Martha Verwalt Neukölln Qlaioiuet Slt 44. 46 
—Richard Jlaufat S14 Jnselstr 12 T. 
— SRybolj Rechtsanw WilmerSdf 9te[fotsk S.9T. 
—WalterBauhaudwerkA68WeißenburgeiStt48a 
—Willy ReichSb An-xest Oberschönew An • bet 
Wuhlheide 34 
Gomell Richard Dreher Charlb Demburgstr 49 
Gömrr Franz Beiw Se!r Pankow FlorastrA 
—Karl Seamt Buchholz Hailptstr 60 
-Karl Fuhrh Charlb SIendelweg 3 E (Post 
Stxmiau) T. 
GomerowSIi Gbuuti Platzmstr 017 Stralauer 
Allee 1-16 
Gomert Anna Kasseegesch NGSäBiEbenotosh: 12 
—Fritz Maschinenbau NO 66 Christburger Str47 
—Richard Monteur HO 65 Bötzowstr 14 
Gomgowsky Ferdinand Seiten N20 Prinzen, 
alles 57 T 
@owille Gerhard Gärtner Steglitz Hackerstr 21 
—Joses PolHauPlwachtmstt Steglitz BiSmarckstr70 
—Margarete Buchhalt A58 GreiseichagenerSit 16 
Glinka Gertrud Gastw Angest NW7 Martenstr25 
©omliifi Anna »In Kanzleirat Charlb Berliner 
Strafet 83 1 4 
©ornrn Arthur Magistr SBcamt Steglitz Marieu- 
dorser Sir 3 
—August Dekorat Schönebg (Smetoalbftr 90 T. 
—Daniel Klavierm PankowLindenproMenadeSlE 
—Ernst Schleifer N31 Swinemünder Str 81 
—Ernst Tischler Schönebg Ebersstr B 
—Friedrich Schneider N31 Swinemünber Etr 62 
—Fritz Shulltoogeniül)! H20 Hochsir 8 
—Georg Posischaffn N20 Hochstr 8 
—Gustav Buchhalt 034 Ptltaet Str 4 
—Max Krastwagensähr Schönebg Ebersstr 84 
—R Äugest N 20 Uferflr 12 
—Rich Biirobedarf 017 Brauner Weg 79 T. 
(Bamma Arthur Kausm Pankow Btnzstr 24 
—Jsmar Schlosser 8 31 Brunnenstr 84 
—'Walter Gomma Kausm87 TU« Warben 
Berg-Stt 10 T 
©omnMNtt Aböls Kausm Schönebg Aussteinet; 
Strafte 3 
—Carl Kausm Tempelhs Preußenring 30 T. 
Gommcl Else Buchhalt Pankow Wollankstr 31 
—Gottfried Verwalt Seh Sichlers!! Marga, 
relcnstr 13 T. 
—Joses Schneider Charsb Giolmanstr 15 T. 
—start mech Werlstatt SW19 Stallschreiberstr 6 
—Peter Pros Architekt Charlb Leibnizstr 19 T 
Sommert August Kausm 0 27 Staunet Wrg 115 
—Bruno Schlosser HW87 GotzkowSkyslr 15 
—Ernst Kraslwagensnhr W57 WinterseldtstrS. 6 
—Johann HanbelSm 034 Rigaer Str 4 
—LeoPolHauPIIvachlmsttS036Wrangelstr97—99 
—Linus Pensionär Schönebg Ebeisstr 33 
—Otto Pensionär N 68 Lychener Sir 2. 3 
—Paul Schlösset N65 HochstLdter'Str 11 
—Paul Stadt Sekt Charlb Fabriciusslr 7 
Gommlich Ernst Schlosser WilmerLds Holslei, 
nische Str 53 > 
—Ernst Bulkanisicranst Wilmersdf Brandenburg 
gische Str. 10 
—Richard Buchhalt Sitmickenbs Engelmannweg 1 
—Richard Buttcrhdlg Lichterslb BrahmKslr 8 
—Robert Buchhalt Pankow Kissingenstr 47 
—WilliRechtsbeistandWllmerLdsKoblenzirStrH 
Gommolla Alfred Pol Ob Wachlmstr NW40 
Paulstr 20 
—Franz Ob Postschassn HW21 DlJettbutgecStr 21 
©ommoller Fritz Angestellt NW21 Salzwedeler 
Straße 13 
Goinolrtz 6 Autogen-Apparat 025 Prenzlmier 
Straße 42 T 
—Emannel Schweißapparate 581 Rheinsberaer 
Straße 6 T 
Gomolka Üliiloti Tischler CharlbDanckelluanuslr36 
—Erna Eigenlüm Lichterslb Ferdinaudstr 10 E T. 
—Franz Dr Sind Rat Lichterslb FerdtnandflrlO 
—Jba Ärnnicufip W57 jlnlmec Slt 20 a 
-Joses Schmelzer 8036 Pückletstr 18 
-Rudolf Schmelzer Neukölln Pslügerslr 69 
—Wilhelm Weichenstell Charlb Frederiiiasir Ob 
Ä-m»« Albert Tischler XZl Rngener Sir 15 
—Alexander Bankdirekt Friedenau Arcuznacher 
•iSlraße1? 
—August Hotelies Charlb Peslalozziflr 61a ET1 
GomollAugust Schlosser RelnickendsAmenbestrlOö 
—Auguste fflto Pri«atiere N 31 Brunnenstr 48 E 
—Bnmo Elektr SW61 Dreibundsir 8 
—Bruno Kellner Rahnsds Slraße (Siedlung 
Stumeä Bake) 57 
—Bruno Tischler Neukölln Donausir 13 
—Carl Hobler N20 GrAnlaler Str 81 
—Eonrob Gastv 02 Sutgstc 26 T. Wohn Kl 
Präsideiiienstr 2 
—Erich Photograph 342 Wassertorstr 10 
Ernst Tischler FriedrichShg Miiggelseedamm 169 
—Eugen Fleischennstr Lichienbg Prinz AlLert- 
Stratze i (Post RummrlLbg) 
—Fritz .ßanbeBnt NS4 Linienstr 41 
—Gustav Klavierb Bohnöds Dahmestt 21 E 
—HanS Werkzeugm SW61 Großbeerenstr 63b 
—Hermann Kassenangest Neukölln Donaustr 129 
—MarDentistCharlbWilinerSdorlerStrlVLIVLI'. 
—Max Lackier N65 Schöningstr 2 
-Max 08 Postfekr N58 Gaudystr 13 
—Richard Schneidennftr N31 Putbusser Str 9 
—Walter Elektrotechn SO 36 Liegnitzer Stv 7.8 
—Wilhelm Schrillst gehlends Königstr 6 T. 
Gomoll» 6 Postschaffn BohnSbf Reiljersteg 11 
Gomollitch Hebwig Postassist Karlshst Andere 
nacher Sir ‘2& 1 
Gomoltzka Emma Pensionärin N31 Ramleistr 34 
Gomoluch Joses Schuhmmstr Treptolv Sem» 
schulenstr 33 (Post Vamnschulenwig) 
GomolzigBrunoFuhrhIs54FehrbellIllerSIr79I. 
Bnino Stadtsekr Nieberschönhs TreSkowstr 23 
-Horst SBonkficamt SBittenau Ernftstr 44 
-Rudolf Buchhalt N31 Ramlerstr 22 
®»weit Rutt Elektromont Zehlends Fischerhüttew 
straße 83-97 
Gonchert ErnstSchuhmmsirgVSl Belle«Alliance> 
Straße 74a 
Gerhard Schuhm SW29 Bergmminstr 20 
—50ia$ Dr Jng Charlb Württembergallee 26.271 
Gompcrd 
—'A Bonipcrtz Gut56 Knabenkonf»,'t 0 2 
Kaiser Wilhelm-Etr 50 T. 
Carl Ptivalitt' SO 16 Michaelkirchstr 27 T 
Kurt fioufut Steglitz Mariendorfer Str 10 
Max FaBikt W 30 Bamberger Str 44 T. 
Gompf Rudolf Ingen SW29 Urkanstr 82 T. 
Gomfch Ernst Just C6 Sekr i R Lichtenbg 
Margaretenstr 14 
@omfdjol» Paul Büchereiverwalt SWU Strese- 
mannstr 33 
Goinnla Viltor Rohrleg Neukölln Emser Slt 11 
Gomulka Franz Packer 0112 Grünberger Str 7 
Gomuhki Anton Steuerm 027 An der Michael, 
brücke 1 
©enlal Rndols Ob Kousistorlalrat Schönebg 
Martin Luther-Str 43 
GoncarzcwSki Bol Konfekt f S N65 Ebin 
Singet Str 39 T. 
Goneerzewkrz 
— Goncerzewiez & Bold! Eleklromech Werkst 
Charlb Spreestr 62. 63 
Göney Adalbert Drechsler Britz Zimmererweg 118 
Goncz Johann Schuhm 0 27 Blumenftr 38 
Gönczh b. Almen Käthe Frau Charlb Königs 
weg 21 a T 
Gonczynsli Andreas Brunnenbau Pankow Para- 
c-Isusstr 17 
Gonda Felix Holzgroßhblg WeißensccSebaiistr59 
u Wilhelmsir 80 
—Kart Reichsb Angest Mahlsdf Rönlgenstr 9 
Gondeck Arlhnr Ktaslw Führ Charlb Fredericla- 
straß- 14. 15 T. 
—Hugo Poslbetr Arb W57 Steimnetzstr 49 
©onicl Alsrtd Technik Witlenau Tasdorser Weg 3 
—Salzet Popaffift i R Blankeub Burgwallstr64 E 
—Karl SicherheitSb-amt Neukölln Ktehluser 47 
—Hildegard Frisenrin Friedenau Friediichl 
Wilhelm-Platz 14 
—Kurt Kausm Frohnan Schönfließcr Slt 60 E T 
—Sylvester Wächter W15 Psalzbutger Stt 8 
©onlefin Nikolaus Ingenieur Charlb Knobelz- 
dorssstr 45. 47 
Gondi Robert Technik N65 Buchst- 7 
Gondlach Frieda Stepperin NO 18 Lands, 
berget Stt 103 
Gindolatel Käle Frau W30 Hohenstansenfit 35 T 
Gondolatsch Heinz Angestellt034 Libauet Sir 21 
—P Wo 0112 Frankfurter Allee 328 
Goitdolf Hans Ob Gärtner Zehlends Wilsliflr 46 
Goudosch Floris Artist Charlb Niebuhrstr 67 T. 
©ORdting Johannes HauSmstr W50 Passauer 
Straße 30 
Gondro Johann Schuhmmstr N31 SchcringjttS 
Gondroiv Walter Exped SW61 Großbeercnstr 30 
GoildyHarrt>SchauspieNV15KnrHirslendamm6H 
Goncll Ernst Haupini NW40 In beit Zelten 14 
—Haus Solsgang St phil Priv Dozent Steglitz 
Feuerbachstr 48T 
—PaulOßcrsKcuht aD DahlilnEhrenbetgslt27's. 
-Richatb Buchhalt Karlshst Giintherstr 4 - 
Göuer Bntha Fürsorg Steglitz Am Eichgarten 1 
@oit(t«( Ernst Linölcnmhdlg Neiikottii 23i6nlnmi- 
straße 43 
G««gasWer»erWerlzeng'msitChatlbPoiLdki»ier 
Straße 21 
Gongohr Leopold Kausm Schönebg Berchtes, 
gadener Str 16 T. 
G«»g»labrnaWthdlM5KursLrstend«imn48.497. 
—ErnaBelegenheltskäilfeCharlbKantstrllLllOL 
—Paul Bettlet Tempelhf Badenet Ring 32b T. 
ffloii[}oIISlar[®c5iteiSetN0555llIenfletoet ®ttS6 
—Theodor Böttcher S055 Huselandstr 34 
—TheodorPolHauptwachlmslr Charlb Frederici«, 
fitaße 25 
Gongula Max Kausm Neukölln Liberdastr 12 
—Wlltz Kausm Charlb Bismarckslt 79. 80 
Gonierlewlcz Max Kausm Lichtenbg Herzberg, 
(ttaßc 117 
ÄoenigFtitzSchneidermfttSlhmölkwitzNuscheweg 
Goeniglches Haus E 
—Gerharb Werkzeugdreh Charlb Danckelmann, 
straße 41 
Göning Friedrich Schneidermstr s D MWaitstrS 
Goniwicha Eduard Schlosser S 42 Jakobikirch, 
(traße 1 
—Franz Lackier Neukölln Bergstr 39 
v.d.GAiliiaNudolsMechanikNiederschönelvHainstr 
Nr 23 
GonnaikerPaulTiIchlermItrIk68 Eriebenowstr4 
Göimr Ernst Pensionär Tempelhf Alboinstr 26 
Werner Schlosser U54 Mulackstr 25 
-Willi Kanzl Sefc Spandau Mütttimbergftr 82 
Gönnrl Johannes Drechsler Müggelheim Glat, 
tertaler Str GönneVsches Haus F. 
Giirnclla Robert Rechtsanw V62 KalckreuthstrL 
Wohn Zehlends Rlemeistetsir 43 T 
l). Goenner Käthe FtauWwTempelhsBlumenthaü 
sttraße 19 
©eenntr Heinrich Steinmetz SW61 Mücherslr 30 
—Hennann Kraft» Führ 017 Fruchtstr 7 
—Karl Berwalt Sekt Niedetschönhs Treskowstr 1 
—LudwigGewerbeoketlehtSchwurginbsRuhlaer 
Straße 27 
-Max Möbelpol SO 36 Adalbertslt26 
—Otto Tapez W67 Stelnmetzstt 5 
—Richard Kraftw Führ SW29 Schenkendorsstr 6 
—Willy Postassist 034 Litauer Etr 20 
b.Gönrrrr Rudolf TauarbeitssührLankwitz AIS, 
heiuier Slt 4 
ÖSnncrt Ernst Kausm Steglitz Heesestr 10 T. 
—F Möbeltischlerei SO36 Britzer ©tr 8 T 
-Friedrich Tischlcrmslr Neukölln Kaiser-Ftie, 
dtich-SIr 206 
-Hildegard Ptivatsekr V35 Magdeburger Slt8 
-Hugo Kausm Pankow Prenzlmier Promenade 
Nr 187 (Post Weißensee) T 
—Max fleastw Führ Lichterslb Schütte Lanz> 
Straße 20 
©ömtijeimet Franz Spediteur Schönebg @ni, 
newaldstr 62 T. 
©öntiiuoe« Hermann Ingenieur Zehlends 
Sven Hedin-Stt 76 
Go»nl!n Lisa Lehrerin 1T 65 Asrilanyche Str 144a 
SennteWStf Joses Poslasilst #31 Wattstr 16 
Gonnze Otto Kohlenhdlg Charlb Kaiserin 
Augusta-Allee 31. 32 T. 
Goniipp Walter Kausm W67 Winierscldtstr 19 
Goennch Bruno Tapezier SO 86 Adalbertstrl8 
-Hugo Autogenschweißer MW21 Ealzwedeler 
Straße 13 
Michael Serum Niederschönhs Blanlenkurger 
Straße 49 
Goens Almut «in Frau Dr Geh Konsist Rat 
W87 KloFtockstr 33 T. 
Gonsch Franz Monteur Spandau Wetßenbur> 
ger Straße 17 
—Karl Ob Poslschassn 0 34 Revaler Str 9 
Gvirscher AugustFormer 034KönIgsbergerStrl9 
v. Gonscherowski Emil Kraftw Führ Lichtenbg 
Pfarrstt 13 
Gonscherowski Adolf Milch N4 Eichendorffstr 21 
—Gustav Schneiden»sir Schmargendf Auguste 
Mktoria-Slr 41a «T 
-Max ReichSangest Spandau Reutzsir 1—3 
—PauIüieKolonialwrhdlgSchönebgFemigstrlOI'. 
(SonfdjttoStf Franz LebensmUlelhdlg SO 36 
Kiehlufet 47 
—Hellmuth Ingenieur Matiends Ringstr 90 
Gonschior Fritz Fleischermstr Spandau Schön 
Wälder Str 34 T. 
—Fritz Pol Beanü Lankwitz Seydkitzstr 45 d 
-Karl Lackier Neukölln Elbestr 31 
—Paul Wagenwäsche! S20 Pankstr 60 
Gonschor August Kellner 1T64 Veteranen str 22 
—Franz Former Spandau Weißenbutget Str 50 
—Gustav Kellner N65 Schulzendorfer Sir 24 
—RobertNegJnspektSchmargendsBorkuMerSIr16 
-Rndols Pol Beamt NU3 Nordkapstr 3 
Gonschorcck Otto Tischler W67 Bautzener Slt 6 
—Wilhelm Schuhmmstr SW29 Baetwaldstr 63 
Äonschorek Aböls Stratzenb Settuti Heiligensee 
Im Crpehruud Nt 38 
-August Schnciderinsir 0112 Finowjlr,15 
—Bruuo Schlosser Oberschönew ÜRolhilbeiiftirS 
—Emil Postassist Marieudf Chausseestr 207 
—Fritz lsm Geh Steglitz Walsroder Sir 19b 
-Frih Wächler-tzriedrnau" Rhelnsti?S4 
-Gotllieb Zapser.X53 Weißenburgei: Slt 10 
—Start Sjeeiesfieoiitt Lanlwitz Sedanstr 25 
-Walter Schuhmmstr HOB Greiizstr Y 
G«iisch»rck Wilhelm Schneider SW68floch[tr88 
—Wilhelm Seisenhdl 084 Tortllstr 7 ' 
Go«sch»r«t»Ski E HtniSwart8W68Charlolleu- 
ftraße 19 
—Franz SeifengeschNeuköllnKa!kerFriedrich>Ttr 
Nr 174 
©oafchomä 
-'Walter Gonschorreck Kasseegroßhdl 6030 
«ottbusser Ufer 39.40 t Wohn Neukölln Ho- 
Lrechlstt 23 T. 
G««schorrek Hermann Postsekr SO 36 Sülz» 
hayner Str 2 
-Maria Konsekt f D S42 Wassertorstr 1. 2T. 
Gvnschur Karl Schuhm 027 AndreaSstr 24 
-Sony Kausm "W16 Ahlandstr 153.164 T. 
—Waller Kausm WilmerSdf Zähringerstr 393 T. 
©onäborf Karl HauSw WilmerSdf Markgraf 
Alirechl-Str 10 
©ortfe Hermann Packmstr Hohenschönhs Horn- 
bergerstt 6 
©onsec JmmanuelDr h t Pros Direkt Dahlem 
Habelschwerdter Allee 16 T. 
—Karl Banlbeamt N 65 Seestr 116 
—Rosa Buchhdl N64 Gteitaiietflr 13 T. 
Gonserowski Albert Bäcker N31 Swinemünber 
©haßt 78 
-Arthur Direktor Charlb Schlüittslt 48 T. 
—Magda Glaserei NW87 Beusselstr 3 
©onstor Hans Betr Ingen Spaudan Papen- 
berget Weg Villa 1 T. 
—Heliobot graph HUsiarb SO 36 Taborslt 6 
Karl Welallspritz N 65 Hochstädler Str 9 
—Max Maler SO 36 Manteuffelstr 125 
—Michael Drehet SO 36 Manteuffelstr 103 
—Paul Monteur N58 Weißenburger Str 45 
—Theodor fltafitt Führ NO 55 Christburg« 
Straße 1 
—Theodor Lederzuschneid 031 Eckerlslr 9 
—Vincent Vertret K20 Wiesenslr 47 
Gonsiorczyk Franz Sladlbai'sslhr Zehlendorf 
Boelckestt 22 
©onsiortk August Taukwärl Trepiow Köpeuicku 
Lmidstr 79 
V. ©otrstorowäli Walter Cmnib Führ Neuköllir 
Sauberste 3 
@»«fidr»»3H' SIntoit Kausm 031 Momiitier Str 
Nr 20 
-Erhard! Äraftto Führ NG5 Tiiststr 37 
—Georg Kausm SO 36 Falckensteiiistt 49 T 
—H Zigarrenhdlg 025 Landsberger Stt 81 
—Karl Berw Jnspekt Lankwly Jngrldpsad 14 
©OttSZa Willi N31 Garlenstr 60 
©eitSli David Säuger N24 Kalkscheuneuslr 3 
©enfet Emil Mechanik SV11 Sitesemannstr 2A 
Gonß Ernst Schlosser Niederschönhs Wa'dowstrO 
ÄonHgan Walter Kausm 11065 Langemarck- 
straße 5 
GonSzarzewsli Bernhard Postassist a 3 3$f>5 
Nazarethkirchstr 44 
—Edmund Dameiischneid N 65 Mülleistr 26 
@o#ta« Erich Kürschnermslr 0112 Bärtnerslr 24' 
GontardKarl Bücherrevis X 58 Pappelallee 3.41. 
Gontarzik Chaim Schuhmmstr A31 Wolliner 
Straße 46 
©enterrnanir Carl Dr iticb Spandau Bis- 
marckslr 63 T. 
Go»tkowski Angelika Schneiderin 034 Königs- 
berget Sir 10 
Gontschar Jda Schneiderin Mariends Lankwitzer 
Straße 5 
».Gontscharoff Alexander Filmarchitekt Dahle« 
Fontanestr 9 T. 
Gontzkl Hermann Kausm WilmerLds Hohen» 
zollerndamm 135 T. 
Gonzarzewski Bernhard Postassist a D N65 
Nazarelhkirchslt 44 
Ganzer Max Buchhdlg824Orani«»LurgerSK 26T 
-MoseS Buchhdl N24 Krausnlckstr 22 T. 
GonzittvSki Wsred Gartenbau Diesdf Köpenicker 
Straße 165. 167 
-Otto Stadtinspekt Mahlsdf Müller,'tr 30 
©ottzke Richard Bäcker Neukölln Erkslr 6 
Gonzola Auila Frau Wilmersds Ballenstedlet 
Straße 6. 6» E T. - 
@oo66 Willi Posthelf SW61 Möckernstt 104 
Goodson Clara Frau WU Elchhornstr 11 ET. 
—'Thomas Goodsoii, Jngenienibüro. Lnternehm. 
f. Tiefbau, Kanalisat, Gas» u. Wasserwerks- und 
sanitäre Anlag., W9,  ©chljoriistr.il  ET. 
Goohrit Albert Klempner Neukölln Jonas{tr27 
Goor Joses Fleischermstr Nicderfchönew Berliner 
Elraße 107 X 
Joseph Fleischerei Nlederschönew Sptceslt27T 
Karl Schlosser Neukölln Okerftr 43 
fflourmanit Ernst Dr jur Ob Reg Rat Wilmersds 
Barslr 26 T. 
Goos Else itunstgtiuerbleriii WG2 Lützowplatz 10 
-Margarete ftioaliett Pankow Breite Str 5 
Geest Adolf EchnciScrmstc Rcinickends Engel« 
mannweg 86 
—Bella gtttiotgccitt Zehlends Argentinisch» 
Allee 167 " ' '' 
-Rose Wld'Schmnrgends HohenzollE-Mm 81 T.‘ 
GooSmanit Adelheid Ww Charlb Kasianirn- 
allee 24 T.
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.