Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

■ NftSV |W< 
l,sVW . 
I. Ml 
GoSnick 
— 736 -- 
Goltz 
(!l»I(#i< Hugo Maschinensühr K 018 LendSBerger 
All» 69 
—Huldreich Schlosser 034 Nominier Str 47 
-Johannes Handelsm 02 Slralmier Sir 12 
—Karl'Psörtner W15 Fasanenstr 50 
—Karl Wcrkmstr Niederschönew Berliner Sir 38 
—Knrt RechiSanw u Noiar V82 Lützowuser 24 T. 
-Kurt Setlzciigm Spandau Nanener Str 9 
—Margateie Telegr Selrelärm i N Tempelhf 
Sioll-cigllr 3 T. 
—Marlha ecifcnljblg NOlSHöchjlc Str 6 
—Max Schmied 027 Holzinarklflr 6. 7 
—£;fc« Berläns 034 Posener Sir 26 
—Otto BanarB Schönebg Grmmchfir 60 
—Otto Bnchdnick HO 18 Birchowftr 0 
—Qiio Monteur 017 Mühlenstr 69 
-Olio Müller 017 Mühliiisir 09 
—Otto Pol Ob Wachtmstr Spandau Moritzstr 10 
—Silo Postbeamt Spandau Staakener Sir 17 
—Otto Schlosser SO 38 ReichenBerger Str 162 
-Paul Schlosser W9 Lmlstr 10 
—Paul Vcitrel 'NVSO Barbarossasir 01 
—Paul Werkzeugdreh Oberschönew WeslendstrSl 
—ReiiihardKras>wFührWeißcnseeLanghansstr89 
—Neinhold Klempner 0112 Mainzer Str 17 
— Richard I[m Angcst NW87 Kaiserin Augusia> 
Allee 102 
-Robert Krastw Führ 0112 Krossener Str 26 
—SäiHt Bäcker N58 Lychcner Str 9 
—Willi SUichSB Schloss Trepiow Hallbetger 
Zelle 12 
©ollnitl Franz Ob Ladeschassn Tempelhf SiraßeL 
Nr 81 
öoUnil Hermann ReichsbSekr i RK58 Slot. 
garder Str 63 
—ßiilint Kolonialwt SO 16 Michaelkirchstt 27 T. 
-Max Maurer ÜW21 Rathenower Str 46 
—Max Privatier N20 Steltiner Sir 48 E 
—Richard HolzinaklBritz Loloise Reuter-Ring 271° 
—Rudolf Werkmstr Köpenick BiesdorfcrSirlOOa 
—Wilhelm Kausm N54 Brunnenstr 1871. 
Gollnisch Berta Poriiersr Weißensee Sllbcrimeiv 
ftiaße 19 
—Gurt Buchhalt Lichtenbg Skandinavisch- Str 4 a 
-Georg Prokurist SW61 Großbeerensir 69 T. 
—Hermann Schuh», 034 Tilstler Str 47 
—Kurt Zuschneit» N 54 SophicNstr 23 
—War Werkzengdreh 0 34 Revaler Str 13 
—Paul Zigarr-nhdlg 0112 Gabriel Max-Sir 20 
—Richard Werkmstr Bohnsds Sansenberget Str4 
—Robert Berirel K113 Kuglerstr 77 
Gollnitz Alfred Bäcker N113 Bergener Str 12 
—Karl Kunstmal W30 Martin Luther>SIr 19 T. 
GLÜnihWniMl>niein8V29M!tenwaldeiSIrKV 
—Edmund Werkzeug», Neukölln Weserstrl79.180 
—Ernst Postschaffn Lichlersld Hortenfienplatz 3 
—Hermann Schmied S 65 Boyenstr 8 
—Äaroline Ww Lichterfld Wismarer Str 27 E 
—Kurt Graphit Grunewald Huberinsallee 28 
—Otio Baugesch Biesdf Wilhelmstr 28 E T. 
— Otto Zugbegleit Charlb SophieCharlolte-Sirgg 
—Willi Splnllerei KO 55 Lippehner Str 14 T. 
Gollnow Albert Kauf», 1HV 40 Kirchstr 7 
-Albert Rentier NW87 Jagowftr 15 
—Alfred KraftwFLHr 034 Warschauer Str 79 
—Alfred Schlosser Adlershf Sclchowstr 31 
—Anua Bürogehilfin Neukölln Böhmische Str 
Nr 43. 44 
— Anna Ww. Adlershf Hackenbergsir 13 
—Arthur Musik Köpenick Schöuerlinder Slt 16 
—Carl Postschassn Friedenau Ringstr 36 
—Conrad Gastw N 24 fll Hamburger Str 7 T 
—Gurt HandlgSgeh 034 Löwestr 18 
— Emil Krastw Führ Charlb Englische Str 21 
-Erich Mechanik Adlershf Hackenbergsir 9 
-Erna Ww NW 40 Spenersir 23 X 
—Ernst Krastw Führ Rudow Siraße 121 Nr 69 
—Cwald Elektrotechn Tempelhf Miilastr 175 
-Fritz Fleischernistr Pankow Florastr 88. 89 T. 
—FritzTischlcrPmIow Prenzla»erPromenadel76 
—Georg Buchdruck Rndow Kornblumenring 22 
-Georg GiDtMcni N 20 Exerzier,'tr 22 
-Gertrud Singest Charlb Knobelsdorssstr 120 
-HanS Kausm Britz Rudower Str 61T 
-Heinrich Klempner N31 Schönholzet Str 6 
-Hermann MagisirBeamt Isil3Warnhageustr6 
-Hermann Schulhausmstt i R Neukölln Kaiser 
Friedrichstt 173 
-Johannes Tischler 5f05 Sparrftr 1 
—Julius Schneidermstr W57 SSlotoffrOOT 
-öiari Kansm Zehlends Im Gestell 1 
—Start Pensionär Rndow Kornblnmenring 22 E 
-Karl Slratzenb Nngest Es 65 Müllersti 61a 
-Kurt Werkzcuiim 034 Giibener Str 9 
—Marie Werk,! Schreib Köpenick Gnmaner Str 12 
—MarMelkereibes Lichtersld StegllherStr21Ei: 
-Otto Hochb Arb SW29 Boppstr 01 
—Cito Straßen! Führ N20 DrontheimerSir V 
—Paul Buchhalt N65 Malplaquetstr 33 
—Paul Huihdl Köpenick Grüuftr 16 
—Paul iimfllD Führ Oberschönew Wilhelmineiii 
hosstr 46 
—Paul Revisor Schönebz ©ufteo Müller Platz 5 
—Paul Schlosser L.chtenbg Siegfriedftr 191 
—Paul Schmied Köpenick Mnggelheiiuer Str49 
Gollnow Reiichold Musik MV 21 Feldzeug> 
meistersir 5 T. 
—Richard Former Adlershf Hackenbergsir 12 
—Rudolf Werkmsir N20 Koloniestr 150 T. 
—Waller staail geprüft Dentist 017 Rüderk 
dorfer Sir 85 T. 
-Walter Elekir Apparate V57 Schwerinsir 2 7. 
—Walter Kausm H 65 Sparrstr 1 
—Wilhelm Kausm SO 36 Erwin Morih.Sir 9 
—WiR BankbeamtNeuköllnPrinzHandseryiSirlO 
-Willi Gastw Charlb Sophie GhntloilciSte'lOlT 
-Willi Maschinist N65 Chausseeslr 101 ' 
—Will, Gallier Friedenau Rheinslr 22 
—Willy Maschinenmsir 025 Dlräsensir 13.16 
©ottong Robert Rechn Rai l R SIegl Schönhau- 
ser Sir 24 
—Ballet Angestellt SO 36 Lexisstt 15 
Golliinitsch Emma Ww Sleglltz Schlotzftr 128 
Gvllop M. Dr prall Zahnarzt Charlb Kantstr 46T. 
—Theodor Bertret Wilmersdf Motzstr 81 
Gollos Karl Krastw Führ N 20 Chrisiianiastr 116 
Walter Apoihe! Neulöüi, Weserstr 76 
G»ll»sch Margarete Verlaus NO18 (St Franko 
satter Str 25. 26 
GoAfchling Herniann Obsthdlg N53 Schlier 
maimfit 29 
Bollsicin Ainii Frau SrWBO GeiSbergstr 22T. 
Gollub Albert Schaffn WeibenseeGrobeSeestrl9a 
—Alfred Reifend Reinickcndf Eisbärenweg 10 
—Anna Gefchäflsinhaberin N65 Fennsir BO T. 
—Arlnr Konfekt f H N54 Lolhnnger Str 16 T. 
—Carl Kolonialwr NW40 Berflflr 14 T. 
—Friedrich Bäckerei u Konditorei Lichlersld 
Enzianstt 1 T. 
-Friedrich Giern Diakon Wilmersdf Dei> 
meldet Sir 17. 18 T 
-Fritz Postschassn NW87 Waldsir 5 
—Euslav Mouleur Neukölln Zeitzer Sir 1 2 
—HanS Schneider N58 Schlieuiannstr 22 
—Johann Feuerwehrm 034 Straß,„annslr 42 T 
—Johann Pol Ob Wacklmslr NO18 Schön 
lankcrstr 18 
—JohlliinNelchSbJ„spckliRLankwitzBellingsir24 
—Karl Krastw öühr Nenköll» Helmaunstr 231 
—Stail Pnvalier Charlb Stammt Str 82 
—Liidwir Baugesch Lankwih Elisabeihstr 6 T 
—Max Schneider W62 Lnlherfir 13 
-Otto Angcst 034 Poscner Str 28 
-Otto Posihels N113 Stolpische Str 42 
—Paul Rektor Oberschönew Edisonstr 21 
-Richard Ob Stenersekr 0112 Boigtstr 6 
—Robert Schneider K" 113 SchönhauserMeel08 
<8oIluberHerniai»iKailfiiiChiirlbÄayernaIleel51'. 
—Leo Kausm NW21 önnb.SrahiictS 
&oZ«iSH Oilo Siraßenreinig Spandau Föü 
detichflt 64 
Gollich Ludwig Baumstr Lankwih Elisabeihstr 6 
Gollils Max Klempner N043 Lietzmanufir 9 
Bollwitzcr August Gen Bertret Neukölln Bürk> 
nirstr 13.14 
-Margarete Ifm Angeft K113 Wisbher Str 12 
Gvlly Anton Ingen SO 36 Förster Str 21 
—Franz Schlosser SW29 Diessenbachsir 69 
-Johann Zapser N2t'firauäiiick|ic 10 
Golm ErnstPenslonär Schinargends Beverftediet 
Weg § 
—Ernst Drillt RechiSanw WloOliuaet Platz? T. 
—Ernst Schneider JÜC5 Goilschedsit 33 
—Franz Gärinereibcs Kaulsdf Köpenicker Sir 
Nr 122. 123 ET 
-Friedrich Buchdruck Siaaken (Gariensiadt) 
Efchenwinkel 12 
—Gustav Tischler Köpenick Gtünauet Sir Dr 
—Hans Blechemballag SO 36 Oberbaumslr 2 T. 
—Hermann Ziiiinierpol SO 36 Oraniensir 187" 
—Karl Straßb Angeft Steglitz Schildhornstr 93 
—Karl Tischler Buckow Vorländerweg 10 E 
—MLinoleuuilegerei!s0l8LLndIbergetSlr 112 
—Margarete vw Just Rat Charlb Ktrchstr 37 
—Otto Hochb Singest Sieglitz Anidistt 15 
—Otio Möbelpoliet Neukölln Willi-Waliet-Sir 17 
—Panl Malet Niedetschönew Betlinet Cir 117 
—Paul Poslassist Schönebg Mersebutget Sir 2 
—RichardLiuoleumlegIMl8Lai>dsbergcrSirll2 
—Wilhelm JustObSekr nSK055 Braunsberger 
Straße 49 
—Wilhelm Schlosser Neukölln Weserstr 37 
—Wilhelmine Frau Sieglitz Mariliistr 3 
(Sohne Fritz Monieur 034 Königsberger SitSG 
—Karl Drehet Trepiow Baumschulensit l4 (Post 
Baumschuleuweg) 
—Max Dreher 8036 Mariannemiser 6 
Golmer Otio Rentier Witlenaii Eniststr 64 
Golmert LydiaGemüsehldgk^ 20 SellermaimströT. 
©ofniii Cniiua Kgl Schauspielerin a D SW61 
Teltower Str 24 
Aolmitz Willi Slüjiet Adlershs Nadickesir 17 
Golner Carl Pelzaieiier W57 Bülowstr 74 T. 
Golnich Bruno Friseur Köpenik Lindensir 12 
ÖSolniS Ha»z Schweißet Driß Anrgerslr 29 
öölnili Willy Kausm 0112 Schtebierfit 18 
Golusky Sll,red fiaiifm KO18 2onSSBcrgttSlt 97 
Goloiuih Ensia» Postanwäri Bnchholz Berliner 
Straße 40 
Öoloilt JiiliuS Auchhalt Karlshst Wescler Str 17 
Golomb Anton Poftbemt W67 Knrfnrsienstrl70 
—Franz Sieinhauer K20 Butimannstr 13 
—See Schneider 025 Rl Alexanderstr 14 
—Paul Kesselschmied Reinickendf Antotiienstt 7 
Golombcck Angust B eami i R Pankow GörschstrlL 
—Eugenie Zigarrengesch K113 Rodenbergstr 38 
—Franz Büglet K113 Bornholmet Sir 3 
—Joseph Bote Tegel Schlieperstr 3 
—Peter Schlosser K58 WeißenBurger Sir 44 
—Waltet Znnmetm Tegel Schlieperstr 5 
—Walter guschneid Pankow WiSvyer Str 68 
Golombek Bruno Kausm Charlb Berliner Str 146 
—Erich Gastw W30 Schwäbische Sir 7 
-Fred Juwelier Charlb Wielaudsir 37 T. 
—Paul Beamt HW21 Stendaler Str 9 
—Wilhelm Dipl In» Friedenau Ringstr 38 T. 
(MomBetoSH Franz ^kansm Singest Pankow 
Schulzestr 40 
—L Telegr Assist Köpenick LangerhanSslr 23 
Golombienski August Kellner S65 Adolsstr 7 
©olomBicttSK 81 Kausm 034 Nominier Str 62 
—Cecilie Sängerin Witienau Treuielsir 3 
-Gustav Sattler H65 Neue Hochstr 89 
—HironhiuuS Bett Polier Tegel Schlieperstr 3 
—Julius Krastw Führ Lichieubg Lückstr 46 (Post 
Rummelsb) 
-Kurt Krastw Führ NW21 Putlitzsir 6 
Max Kellner N 05 Seesir 17 
—WiihelmLa»desoBSekrWilhcImshgMoItkesir4E 
Golombowski Josef Fensterreinig "W57 Bülowstr 
Nr 84 
-Josef BollstreckgsSekr Charlb Mommsenstr29 
©»loinsll önmo Sailler Neukölln Schiller 
Promenade 38 
—SiamSlaus Pensionär Spandau Sevcrfir21E 
©olott Josef Posthelf Friedenau Kirchstr 9 
GoloiiSky Alfred Wäfchefbrk N018 LandSberger 
Straße 24 T. 
©ofottfchitt Nikolai Krafiw Führ K"20 Heide. 
brinker Sie 12 
v. ©»lowatscheff Wadim Dr rer oec Vollswiri 
schasller Charlb Roscherstr 16 
©ol»z Erich Znschneib KW21 Siephanstr 68 
Golsch 
—»Clara Golsch Hüte Kleider Schönebg Sinnt 
waldstr 46 T. 
—Franz Bankbeamt Zehlends Eiiel Fritz-Sir 14 
—Karl Jockei 034 Guttuet Sir 26 
—Karl Rentier Lichlenb, Wartenbergstr 41. 4J 
—ftntl kausm Angcst Spandau Biirschetder Weg 1 
-Paul Bäcker 0112 Zeliestr 11 
Paul Schrififetz Lichieubg Margaretensir 11 
-Panl Tischler»,str 017 Fniffiifir 57. 68 T. 
MlschMlhelmMechaniMeuköllnTreptowerSirN 
©olschk Johanna Schneiderin Wilmersdf Johann 
Slgis,ii»ild-S!il8. 19 
GölSdorf Alfred Angestellt Spandau Burscheider 
Weg 11a 
—'Arthur Goelsdorf Kausm FriedrichShgMüggeb 
seedamm 240 E T. 
—Gustav Schlosser Neukölln Bergstr ISO 
—Kaeie Frau Grünan Königstr 7 E T. 
—Dito Klempnermstr Sieglitz Klingsorstt 4 u 6 
ET @22022 
—Dito Schlosser K20 Freienwalder Str 8 
—Walter ReichSb Singest Sieglitz HolsteinischeStr 
Nr 16 16 
Qolffcin Henumm Schlösset 842 Prinzenpr 13 
©oltümmer Hans Werkmstr Tegel Straße 4 Nr 6 
Goltdainmer I. a. Golddammer 
—B Lehrerin a D Wilmersds Rauenialer Sir 9 
—CatlKraktbroschkenbesitzTempelhkKun!gnnden> 
siraße 4 
—•Carl Goltdammer Nach!., Wüllergaze 
it. JBeitfeTfutöe, KTW40, R-onstr.13 T.511,4558. 
—Eberhard Bertret NC5 Togostr 29a 
—Ernst KansmZehlends AhrenshooperZeileW ET. 
—Fritz Kausm N113 Czarnikauer Sir 3 
—Fritz Kansm N6S Hochmeistersir 2 
—Georg Dachdeckimgsgesch NW87 Holsteiner 
Ufer 12 
—Haus Reg uObBaiirl>tFriebenanBlsinarcksrr77. 
—Haiis StadlObJnspekt i R X065 Jmmanuel 
kirchstr 19 
Herbert Krastw Führ Neukölln Fnldastr 55. 56 
-Karl JnstOB Jnspekt NW21 Waldenserstr 30 
—Geschw 0112 Frankfurter Allee 286 
©ortemmm Clftiede ginimervenniet W50 
AilgSburger Sir 43 T. 
—Erna GSrcie Schneiderin NW21 Feldzeug 
uieisterstr 4 
-Friedrich BankbeamIKarlshstHönower Wiesen^ 
weg 47 
—Haus Kaufn, NW40 Ralheuower Sir 6 
—HanS Ob'Kellner SW29 Nrbanstr 47 
—HerBertStraßbSchaffnLichienBgS,egst!edstr23 
©»lisch s. a. Goltzsch 
—Ernst Packet KanlSdf Ncketmarkstr 15.16 E 
-Franz Architekt GrunewaIdTrllbenerStü9.29L's 
Friedrich NeichZBSeliTeinptlhosSennoirjtkl? 
-Herbert Tischler Kanlsds Uckermarkflr 15.'16 
—Julius Klempnerei Schönebg Haup'tstt 14.161^ 
-Paul Schlösset N05 Schulstr 33 
©0ltschkJ°sesEigenlü>ilMahISdfMei,erNrl37E 
—Joses Jloti) NC3 Slargardet Sir ao.'JI 
Goltsche Joseph Tischler Charlb Schloßstr 18, 
—Karl Elektromont SAT29 Mlltenwalber SklS 
GöltschkeKurtLandger Rat WilmersdfSpessart« 
siraße 16 T - ' - 
-Richard Fabrkbik Grunewald Fontanestr BE'T 
b. d. ©oltz Emmy Gräfin Siiftsdmne Lichlersld 
Finkensteinallee 27 T, 
•Georg Conrad Graf Bankverlret KW40 
In den Zelten 18 a T 
-Rüdiger Frhr Wilmersdf Johann Sizismmid- 
Straße 2. 8 T. 
—Rüdiger Graf General a D Charlb Kur- 
länder Aller 38 ET. L 
—Rüdiger Graf Dr jur- Siaatsrai Zehlendf 
-Wilhelm Graf Rentier Sieglitz Horst Kohl-Str 
Nr 18 T. ' 
Äoltz s. n. Bolz 
—Albert Dreher NW21 Emdenet Str 37 
—Alfred Kammersän» WilmerSdj Joachim Fried« 
tich-SK' 22. 23 T. 
—Arthur SiraßenbSchasfn Neukölln Nichardstr 22 
—August Schweißer N51 Lothringer Str 11 
—Bruno Reichsb Beir Assist N066 Wölben« 
berget Str 21 
—Gurt Bäcker N58 Schönhauser Allee 62 
Elfe Zuschneiderin N018 Landsberger ZiTeelSS 
—Emil Landesamim Sieglitz gimmermannstrSO 
—PnilPolHa»ptw»chtmsttKöpeniikOetIingstt31! 
—Kmil Schneider 034 Ebelingstr 6 
-Emil Schornsteinfeg NO 65 WinSstt 11 
—Emma Pensionärin Mahlsdf Meyeibeersit 25 
—Erich Buchdruck Britz Pinlschallee 37 
—Erich Buchdruck Spaudau Chamiffostr 24 
—ErichExpedLeitLichienraieKaiserFriedrich.SttS 
-Erich Schlosser Pankow Griinowstr 4 
-Erich Straßb Schaffn 0112 Jungstr 33. 34 
—Ernst HilsSwagenmstr Spandan Frobenstc 9 
-Erwin Handlgsgeh 342 Wasseriorstt 3 
—Eugen Pensionär Charlb Geminusstr 21 
—F Reichsb Jnfp i R Friedrichshg Löbauer 
Weg 3 
—Franz Maurer K055 Woldenbrrger Str 23 
—Franz Melketelbes Neukölln Schöneweidet 
Straße 19 T. 
—Franz Reichsb Lnspelt i R Friednchshg 
Löbaner Weg 3 
—Franz Rohrzieh iJeuköffii Wesersir 207 
—Franz Schneider N 65 Segelet Str 5 
-Franz Werkmstr N055 BrannSberger Str 46 
-Frida Kassier HO 18 Paul Heyse-StrS 
Friedrich Eigentüm Nenlöllii Schöneweiber 
Straße 19 E 
—Friedrich Postschaffn Neukölln Mainzer Str. 45 
—Fritz Stadt OB Suspekt a D Charlb Eschen- 
allee 20 T. 
—Georg Kassenbole Wllhelmsnih Vikioriasir23<21 
—Gertrud Ww Oberschönew Nalepastr 4 E 
—Gustav Filmvorfiihr IfW2t WilsnackerstrStr 19 
—Heinrich Zemeniier Lichtenbg Kaniftr 13 
—Helene Friseutgesch Neukölln Elbestr 7. 8 
—Helmut Baugesch Lichlersld Wilhelmstr 23 
—Helmut Chemik Tempelhf Bacharachet Slt 
—Herbert Handlgsgeh Trepiow Narienialer Sir7 
-Herbert Kürschner N113 Aicheristr 41 T 
—Herbert Dr Rechtsanw u Not W35 Am Karls« 
Bad lb T. 
—Hermann Architekt Lichlersld Wilhelmstr 26 T. 
—Hermann Kassenbole Mariendf Lanrweg 12 
—Herniann Kaufm Tempelhf Berliner Str 169 
Baracke 20 
—Hermann Reichsb Arb Neukölln Kanner 
Straße 30.31 
—Hermann Schmied Reinickendf Schillingstr 11 
—Hermann Schuhn, Sieglitz Treitschkestt 16 
—Hngo Büroangest 0112 Gabelsbergerstr 13 
-Hugo Tischler SO 36 RdalBerisir 20 
—Johannes Friseur Tempelhs Dorsslr 63 T. 
—Johannes Belerinärrat Wilmersdf Hohen« 
zotlenidamm 191 
-Julius RentierM 55 Woldenberger Str GET 
-Julius Schneider ST65 Nordufer 4 
—Karl Friseur Neukölln Jlsenhos 13 
—Karl Gastw "W9 Clchhomftr 7 T. 
—Karl Pensionär Charlb Danckelmannstr tl 
-Karl Zimmern, N018 Er Franlsurter ©tr'87 
—Kaie Frau Friedenau Handjerysir 01. 92 
—Konrad Korveitcnkapiläi, a D Wilmersds Eber- 
bacher Siraße 7 T. 
—Kurt Sattler N54 Ackersir 17 
—Kurt Werkzeiign, SO 36 Griitmuet Sir 10 
—Marie vwReichsBankrat SW61 Lankwitzstr 12 
—Maria Dügler N5S Lychener Str 9 
—Mariha Pension WoO Marburger Str 9a T. 
—Max Glaserei W15 Knrsütsiendamni 196 T. 
—Max Maschinist 034 Weidenweg 41 
—Mac Tankstellenpächt N54 Schwedlet Sir 9 T. 
—Mein Wv Frohnan Am K-isetpatk 21 E 
—Oskar Manrcrmstr W35 Lützowstt 39 T. S 2 
„Lzto 4055 
—OAat Musik Sieglitz Presselsir 7 
—Otto Angest N31'llsti>omcr Slt 30 T. 
—Oilo Bausühr Mariendf Königstr 42a 
—Dito Gärtner 0 34 Wilhelm Siolze>Slr 24 
—Otio Krafiw Führ SW61 Monumeuleustr 25 
—Paul Handelsm K 5S Swiuemünder Slt 1J
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.