Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Gluck 
- 723 - 
Gnädig 
Teil 1. 
Gluck Irene Frau Charlb Neue Kanlslr 4 T. 
— Th Dr ntc6 Pros Geh 31«t Chirurg Charlb 
Niehlflr Ca 
Glück bc SzSrentzc Erich JKclnltnrC S03G 
Taborstraße 3 
—Friedrich Vertret Treptow Rodelbergweg7 (Pos! 
Aauinschulenweg) T. 
—Waller Mechanik Charlb Minbener Sir 20 
Gliick 
—& Jakobxa Bildhan Steglitz Poschi,lgerstr 301 
—Adam Tabakwrgroßhdlq Pankow Florastr 32 
T. 
—Slitolf Zlgarrenhdlg SichlenBj Nnpprechtstt 7 
—Albert Parkellleg NW21 Slephanstr 12 
—Bernhard HandelSm N055 Mitzer Sie 30 
—Carl Lithograph SW29 Graeseslr 75 
—Diedrich Pnvatier Blitz Chausseesir 27 E 
—Eduard HandelSm Tempelhf Siin(iBiiIjii|lc ßO 
—Elisabeth Städt Lehrerin i 9i NXV21 Stephan- 
straße 02 
-eisn Prolurisiin SW61 Planuser 37 T. 
—Emil flttufut KWS7 Holsteiuer Ufer 21 T. 
— Emil Stadt Ob Architekt Trepiow Mosischstr -1 
—lEmilie Gärtnereibes Span da» Sielnictder 
Dorsstr 23 
-Erich Friseur NWS7 Waldftr 53 
—Erich Jlausm Wilwersdf Präget Platz 2 
—Ernst Rohrleg N043 Weinstr 29 
—Franz Maler Nenkölln Kranoldplatz 10 
—Franz VerlvallSekr Reinickendf BerlinerSlr 128 
—Gerhard Ifm Äugest K113 Jelterstr 0 
—Heinrich Geschäftssühr Zehlendf Sfl&rcchlslr 62 
(Post Schlachtensee) 
—Helene MagistrAngestX V87Kaiseri»Augusta- 
Slllce 97c 
—HclmuthSchiieiderPankowKa>serFrIcdr,ch>Slr3 
—Herbert Expedient K055 Chodowieckstr 34 
—Hermann Ban langest Britz Talbergsr Sir 10g 
—Hermann Großflcischermsir HO 18 Üangciibccf» 
slraße 11 
—Johanna Privaiiere Charlb Neni Kanlstr 16 T. 
—Julius Direkt a D W60 AnSSacher Bit 49 
—'*8 Glück li Go Koimnandiigesellschast NW7 
Unter den Linden 56 
-« Dr gledakt W15 Düsseldorfer Sir 32 T. 
—Karl Aäckerci Charlb knesebeikstt 12 T. 
—Karl Gastw Britz Chausseestr 119 T. 
—Karl Schlosser SpandauTiesiverder Dorsstr 56 
—Karl Schristsetz Britz Binhigslr 67 
—Konrad Biehexpedient 0 tl2 Rizaer Etr 33 
—Kurt jjlciichctmsic Hohei fchönhsLüderitzstrll!» 
—Knrt Prokurist Britz Taiberger Sir 10 e T. 
—Lucie Malerin SW61 Planuser 37 T. 
—Margarete Frau Pension W62 Wittenberg- 
platz 4 T. 
—Martin Makler  5citbcv.au  Albe str 10 T. 
—Max Fvrk slüss Leisen N 54 Brnnncnfir 7 T. 
—Max Kaufm N055 Lippehner Str 35 T 
—Max Werknist Lichtenrade Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Glioßc 04 B 
—Olga Cigentüm Fricdenan Atbestr 10 E T 
—Oskar, Dr., Arzt, Wittenau, Wittestr. 24 
(Post Borsigwalde) T 
—Otto AbteilgSinstr Britz Sl'idolver Str 79 
—Cito Ob Schafsver Neulill» Bürlncistr 11 
—Otto Zigarrenhdlg Lichtenbg Kantslr 5 
—Paul Bildh Steglitz Schöneberger Str 11 T. 
—Pcml Pol Seit Assist Charlb NeneChriststr? 
—Paul Postinfpelt Zehlendf Telto>verDamm6S» 
—Paula Bmolcit Schönebg Belziger Str 28 T. 
—Robert pens Aeamt N 31 SwincmünderStr78 
—Rosa Einrichterin N54 Bninnenstr ISO 
—Rudi flaufm Pankow Florastr 33 X 
—Rudolf Aersich Bnro HcrmSds Albrechtstr 83 T. 
—Theodor Kaufin Schönebg JnnSbnttfec SlrlT. 
—Theodor Zigarrenfabrkt N 65 Aildenowstr 14 
—Theophil Stabtrat i R Charlb Wielandstr 17 
Glückauf Elfe Eigentum Tempelhf Schöneberger 
Straße 2i> 
—Karl Bnchsiaben No8 Pappelallee 3 T. S5 
Vineta 2613. 2514 
—Max Fabr Dir Charlb Oldenburgallee 01 T 
—'Glückans Bau Aktienges XV 9 «öthener Str 42T 
Glucke Fritz Falzer Schönebg Cranachstr 35 
, (Post Friedena») 
Glückte Joseph Brauer017 NüderLdorferLtröS 
Glückmann 
—Glülkmann li Jochnowiez Rohprodukte N31 
Ackerftr 39 T. 
—Ghaim Raitfm N 24 Stl Hamburger Str 2 
—Eise Frau SSilmctSbf Hohenzollerndamm 77aT. 
—HeinrichD!cckt^V15WürttcinbergischcStrR.g7'N 
—Heniii Kolonialwr N54 Chriftiiienstr 36 T. 
—JSrael Eierhdl N 4 Bergftr 77 
—Kurt Kausm W15 Darmstädter Sir 10 
—Max Fbrlt Charlb Leibnizstr 55 
—Rudolf Dachdeckergeh N 31 Gartenstr 52 
—'Siegfried Glückmann Geucraliierlret Schönebg 
tzewaldftr 2 T. 
QliitfS Friedrich Teehdlg3V29Schönleinstr 29T. 
—Malter Schleifer SO 315 Maldeuiarstr 40 a 
GMfamAIbertDncherrcvifNcuköllnFuldastrAa 
—Ignatz Mag Äugest WilmLds Mainzer Bit 5 
(Slftiffcclio Ernst Kausm N 05 Schönlngstrl T. 
Wliirfselin 
—Hennanii Schlosser Nenkölln Babdinsir 65 
— Karl Postbeamt Nenkölln Böhmische Str 51.62 
—N Handarbeitsgesch 0 25 Landsberger Bit 82 T, 
—Willy Metallforiner Ncukölln ThoniaSflr 6. 7 
Glücksledercr Matthäus Isttt Angpst KW 21 
WilhelniShavener Sir 68 
Glücksmaiiil A Isinsll SBlumcii W8 Ato«c;i|!r47T 
—Alfred Dr Ob Bürgermstr n D Llchiersld 
Panlinerstr 2 
—Alfred Ob Ingen Sieglitz Harbenbergftr 3 
—Alfred Kanfm \V30 Baniberger Sir 14 
—Arthur Arzt 0 34 Petersburger Str 06 T. 
—Äurelie Privat KAV87 Tile Wardenberg-Sir 
Nr 26 T. 
—Berihold Seiltet NO 18 Nafteubnrger Str 2 
—Charles flmifm 027 Holzmarltstr g 
—Egon iiaiifiit Schönebg Marti» L,i>hcr.SIr 54 T. 
—Ernst jkaufin WilinerSdf Ahrweilerstr 19 a 
—Georg Agentur Charlb Waitzstr 9 T. 
—HeinrichDrjurNechtZanw WilmerSdf Präger 
Platz 4a T. 
—Henny 23tu Charlb fimiiflc 33 X 
—'JakobNln<ks,nan»Sch>rine62SiralauerS!r4l>1'. 
—J|at Berichterftatt Charlb Dahlinaimslr 1 T. 
—Leiser Kausin SBiInictSbf ilhlandftr 126 
—Leo Rechtsanw 11 Noiar LVlSKommandanien- 
(Irasjc 3-1T. 
—Louis Kausm Wilmerkdf Berliner Sie 19 
—Louis Tuchhdl N113 Nodenbergstr 27 
—Margarcie Privatlere Wlö Vayer!scheSts81'. 
-Waller Kaufui Charlb Frodericiafir 2 
Glticksnau Hans Musik 0 27 Elanlcnfclbestr 6 
Glückfohir 
—Glücksohn & Co Bankgesch W30 Bayerischer 
. Platz 6 T. 
—Julius techn Schrisisiell Wilmirsds Nndol- 
städtei Str 100 T, 
—Moritz Landger Rat i 31 MilmcrSdf jfron» 
priiizendannii 6 (Post (Halensee) 
—S Jutcemballagen Sieglitz Mnnftordamm 26 L 
Älückstadt Johannes KaufinSteglitz Aisniarckstrv 
—Johannes Malerinftr W 30 i)!cue Mcnjrciittjcr 
Strage S T. 
—Johannes ZoologHdlg Steglltz Sachsenw»Idstr8 
—M Kausm SW 03 Oranienftr 112 
Glücksteiir Bernhard Privatier Charlb @ie[e» 
BrcihisitST. 
—Berihold Dr Sanit Ra! pr Arzt X53 Schön» 
haufer Allee 27 T. 
-Eise Ww Wilmeröds Trantenanstr 8 
—Georg AniISgerRat nSWSO SiaknbergcrCtr 47. 
Glückstcr» 
—'Glückstern &Xo Uhrenhdlg M4Vnl»nenftr227. 
—M Juwelen 0 25 Münzstr 15 T 
—Salomon Kausm W 50 Passauer Str 31 T. 
Gludat Friedrich Jfmftm Führ NW21 Cindener 
Strage 12 
(Stuben Emil Schlosserei. N68 SietgatberSit 25 
Wohn Dnnckerstr 23 
—Gustav Vnchhalt Lankwitz CiSwaldsir 9d 
—Paul Tischler Zrhlends Wannfeestr 45 
GlfleFrjedrichMafchinift NSliRfjeiiiäBcrgcrSit 62 
Gltier Albert stttiifm N055 RastcnkurgcrStrl6 
—Ejnit Maler Zehlendf Königsti lb 
-Heinrich Schlaffer N65 Gerichtflr 40 
—HermannPfarreri R Friedman tzaridjeryftr 14 
—Herniaml Schlosser Weigeusec Siratzburgstr^O 
—Lohannes Stadtbanmftr Qc^fenöf Potsdamer 
Straße 50 X 
—Souijc Ww Zehlendf Berliner Sir 14 T. 
-Max Buchdruck Charlb Weimarer Str 18 
—Otto HauSmstr SW68 Charlottenstr 18 
—Paul Chemigraph Niederschönhf Uhlandfir 65 
-Vaul Schlosser 0 84 Memeler Sir 59 
—Wilhelm Werkinslr 034 Weidenweg 51 
Stufte Gar Teppichhdl 8038 Elifabethufer 85 
-HanS Kellner 02 Jüdenstr S1.52 
GlügeAlfonS Fahrfluhlführ SchönebgHa»ptstrl5v 
—Arthur Schloffer Alt«<8lienicke Schirnerstr 37 
(Post lStüiiau) 
—Erich Schlosfemstr N043 Siiiien[li241 
Gl»g»szek>ski Karl Kraft» Führ U 64 Fehr- 
Bcttiitet Str 51 
Glüh Marie-Helene Sltzitoto Zehlenbf Argen¬ 
tinische Allee 165 
Glichaik Melchior Huim 027 StudieoSfit 34 
Glüher Arno Bersorgs Anwärt JS20 ©tfuw 
ialer Sir 18 
—Niyy Kraftw Führ Charlb Gnerickestr 33 
Glühlampen usw. 
—lElühlampen-Bedarf GmbH Glühlampen- 
sbrl SO 36 ’ Wiener Str 46 T. 
—GIühlampen-Mufeum f. unter OSraiii-Mufcum 
—'Elühlampen-Berlr „llnion" Joses PanofSky 
Rom (Stf NW7 Doroiheenstr 25 T. 
Glühma«« Erich Reichsangest N20 itolmiicfit 71 
—Ernst Reichsanliist N20 lkoloxiestr 71 
-OSkar Telegr Sekr a D Nenkölln Bcrgsir 49 
-PaalLbPostschasfii Cteglitz MuthefiuSstr 13-16 
—Robert Ingen Blankenbg Dorfstr 10 
GluNl Alfred Dreher N 65 Müllersir 26, 
—Stinttt Pensionärin TempelhI Friedrich Franz- 
Straße 0 , - - • 
—Friede Dr Gen Streit Dahtem Jhoeslr 14 T. 
Straße 42 t 
—Max Installateur SO 36 Förster Str 8 T. 
—Max CEerfllv-lit a D Ltegiitz Steinstr 2J 
©turn« Alexander Sirabcnb Schaffn NW 87 
Tnrmstr 62 
Glumbik Conrad Siraßb BeamiXllgJbsenstr 51 
Glumbitz« Hans Monienr SW29 Jahnstr 10 
v. Gliimer Bodo Kausm NGÖ Seestr 33 
—'von Glünier Sport Mode G. in. b.H., W8, 
Friednchstr. 66 T. A 1 Jäger 3412. 
©lumrfjc Bruno Buchhalt Obeischönew Wcsiend- 
straße 3a 
Glumiil Cilo  Bahnbem.it  Lberschönew Siemenö- 
sirabe 18 
—Willi Kanfin Pankolo Toloinitenstr 25 T. 
©flimmert Emil AuchduH Geh SO30 Lansitzer 
Straße 20 
Ätiind AugnslLagerveiwalt NcuköllnFriedelftröA 
-August Pol Meister Spniidmi iliaurner Glr 10 
Gtuiidc Albert Dachdecknifir SW 29 Noslitzfir 95 
E.T.C 
GliindcrMargAizlww Sichle»rnöc MstlfcftiSlE 
GtüiiglinnWilivPosifchaiin 034MemelerS!r70 
Gtünicke |. a. SUcititTc u. Glinicko 
—M Pflanzensäflc Südende Miltetstr 3 T. 
Ültint3?!boli3liiiorcyarnlSW20Ht6niifirll4.115T. 
-August Ingenieur N055 Pnnzlaner Allee 27 
—Carl Fahrlehr SW68 Siiuconftr 2 
—Eabuelle Direkt Schönebg Loßbergstr 6 T. 
—H Lagerverwalt Spandan Streitstr 27a 
-Heinrich Former Ncnkölln Renteiftr 45 
Glupc Marii» Ob Gerichlsvollzich iR Is65 See- 
straße 106 E. T. 
Gtups Leopold Gasarb Lankwitz Marienselder 
Straße Heimstätten Siedlung 31c 26 E 
Gtur Ernst Krastw Führ N31 Gleimsir 7 
-HansFeilenschleifPankolo WilhelmKiihr.Slr40 
—Heinrich HandelSin N018 Weierstr 40c 
Glnsa Ferdinand ReichSb Ob Schassn SWGl 
Katzbachstr 18 
—Loses ktzport Frohnau KönigSöacher Zeile 22 T 
—MariaEigenIFroh»aiiKönigSbachcrZelle22E's. 
—Maximilian ksmAngest Fiiednchssld Trif!lveg64 
Gtuschke Alexander Dr a o Prosessor KW87 
Cland'msstr 12 T. 
—Cdnard Uhnn Lichtenbg Irene,iflr 9. 10 
—Fritz Angest Lichlcnig TaSdorfer Str 61 
—Fritz Schlosser 03t Posener Str SO 
—Herb ertPol ObWach imstr 8018 Olivaer Str 10 
—Kart Architekt BieSdf Fürftenftr 42 
-Karl Inst Sekr K06 Afrikanische Str 146 a 
—Mariha Seifenhdlg Nenkölln Lesfingsir 21 
—Paul Straßeub Beamt N53 Gleimstr 40 
—'Rob Glnschke Kranzschleifen SW68 Fried- 
richsir. 18 T. Wohn Lindenstr 03 
—Theodor Reichsb Arb 0112 Wühlifchstr 28 
—Wilhelm ResMaschinenmstr 0 34Richthofcnftr24 
Gtiifc Alfred Siraßb SifjoffnN W87 HuUenstr 32 
—Erich Bäcker Charlb Kantsir 164 
—Günter Filjalleit Britz Bendastr 11a 
—OitoObPostschaffn aD LichtenraLeWiesbadeiiei 
Siraße 11 E 
—Walter Ob Wachtmstr S65 Liebenwalder 
Straße 35. 36 
—Salier Ob Wachtmstr K65 Makplaquetstr 14-16 
Glüsenkarnp Friedrich Just Ob Sekr Pankolo 
Aisbyer Str 46. 
Glüsina Georg Kausm Pankow Wörschstr 11 
—Karl Kfliifm Schmöckloitz MierSdorfer Sltll E 
GluSka AlfonS Glaser Charlb Lützower Sir 2 
—Arthur Kausm 034 Ebertystr 29 X 
—Bernhard Schneider f D Hohenfchönhf Große 
Leege-Str 74 
—Eugen Meiallschleif N58 Ranmerstr 23 
-Felix B-jirkSvorsteh NW87 Sickingenftr 1 
—Gustav Angestellt Wilmersds Karlsruher Sir 3 
—LndwigMagistrBeaintLichtenbg RUtergutstr 106 
-Otto Kellner Charlb Königsweg 55 
Äluskk Alois Kausm 017 Rüdersborfer Str45 
Gluslinos Leo Kristall SWU Strrsemmmstr 101 
Wohn W50 Marburger Str 16 T. 
Glnsowstk FranzSluhlflechtF 54 Zionskirchftrll 
Herbert Krim Kommiss H05R Vrelisir 1 
Glüß Frieda Pensionärin Pankow Arkonastr74 
-Gerhard Schornsleinfginstr Reinickends General 
Woyna-Sir 68 
».GluSzewSkiClara SloW50 AnsLachcr Str 50 T 
-Hinz Graf Kauf,» W62 Lützowufer 21 T 
GtuSzhnSki Anton Schneid ei f H N113 Driejenei 
Straße SO 
—Karl Reichsb Arb Not Joachimftr 3 
Gluth Arthur Stcafanst Ob Wachtmstr IfW 87 
RoflockerStr 80 
—Auguste Schuhm N31 Ranckerfir 7 
—Emil Ingenieur Teget TreStowsdc 20 
-Emil Pol Beamt Wilmersdf Wilhelnisaue 12 
-Erich Kanzleiinspekt Pankow Neumannftr 37 
-Engen Bcamt Nenkölln Kaiser Friedrich.Str 79 
—Eugen Papierwr N5S Oderberger Str 54 T. 
-Eugen Pol Ob Wachtmstr iR Zehlendf Leuchten» 
burgsir 23 E T. . 
—Enzenie Aeschästsinhabrin Zehlendf Leuchten- 
Lnrgstr Ä T 
-Georg ObWachtmst NW21 Alt Moabit 88 
Gliith GuflavRcichsbTchafsnPankowMaxiinilili^- 
straße 41 
—Herinan» Kausm SW29 Korleslr 30 
—Johann Klenipner N 05 Nordufer II) 
—Karl Portier SO 16 Rnngeslr 16 
-Otto Ztgarrenhdlq NW87 Benffelslr 32 
—Wilhelm Jnqeu Pankow Mühlensir 2a 
Gfittfirnaiiii Beria Schneiderin Neulölln Her» 
niannstr 56. 57 
Ötiitiiirt usiv. 
—*0liiliii(t6i in V H Leungrßhdlg 02 Bnrgstr27 
T. D 1 Nd» 5017 
Gtittfch Adolf Kernmach X58SlaraarderSlkl'i 
—Brnno Buchdruck Sleqlitz Holsteinische Str 60 
—Erwin Schrislseh 0112 Eldenaer Str 23 
—Franz Oseusetz W3D Maaßenstr 10 
—Franz Töpferei W30 Eisenacher Sir 120 T. 
—Georg Berlrei W57 Wmterfeldlstr 31 
—Gustav Tischler N113 Robcnbergslr 7 
—Hans Reichsb Ob Schaffn Charlb Slnltgarter 
Platz 17 
—Max Lokomotipführ t 3! Schöuebg Gustav 
Freytag-Str 5 T 
—Max Schlosser 0112 Eldenaer Str 28 
Glutsche Bruno Posthelf 842 Luisenuser 52 
Älutzcit Gustav Zugsühr Schönebg Borbergslr 7 
ti Glyczinski-AlauS Mathilde Krankenschwesi 
SW29 Grunmstr 0 
Gmach 
—•©mach & Grosser Beleiichlniigökörpcrsabril 
SW68 Hollniannsiraße9.10 T.S17 Dönh 9228 
—Karl Kausm Charlb Krumme Sir 77 
-Karl Kohlenhdl 02 F,scherstr29 T. 
-Karl Kohlenhdl Schönebg Gustav Müller>Slr3 
—Rudolf Konditor N055 Metzer Str 28 
—Waller Heizuugsmon! Echmargendf Hohen- 
zollerndaiiim 83 
@iitcilibt Wayer Prof d Musik W50 Killin- 
bacher Sir 13 X 
Gmciner Alois Photogr Charlb Leonhardtstr 5 
—Engelbert Jugciiicur N055 Gubitzstr 42 
—Friedrich Kaufm Charlb Segelet Weg 8 
—Geririid Buchhalt Steglitz Karl Stieler-Sir 6iv 
—Marie Privaiiere W8 Mauerstr 4 T. 
Gmein»iieserCarIRetouchReinickenbfBenkestrK7 
—Georg Pol Demni SVfOl Havelbergei Str 40 
Gmettir Ernst Direkt Charlb Mecklenbnrgallee T. 
—Fritz Kausm Schmargendf Ruhlaer Str 10 T 
—Waller GeschästSsühr Charlb Mmellenweg ti 
(Post Spandan) X 
Gmlat Paul Monienr Teuipelhs Werderstr 18 
Gminski Viktor Gießer Spandan Weverstr 51. B2 
Gmirek Leo Schaffner NO o5 WinSstc 48 
—Paul Scarnt Nenkölln Nenterstr 63 
—PanI Schlosser Wittenau Conradftr 27 
-Stmlisl»«SSIrabbFührNellköIInHermannslrl77 
—Wilhelm Bordmart Wittenau Behrendstr 32 
GmorezyttSkiHorstMechanikMarzahnLeVilftegN 
Gniibenltz Waller Schauspiel HermSbfHaupiftr37 
8>navsEi»uiaStei>otypislFriedenauKailerallcc7!« 
-Georg Tischler 0112 MirLachstr 59 
—Hellmuth Rrafirn Führ W3S Hildebrandstr 24 
—Reinhold Friseur SW29 Fürbringerstr 16 
GnaciiiSkl Gerlnib Buchhalt HV21PutIi'tzstr 21 
Gnad Bertha Stadtasstst Treptaw Parlstr 66 
—Bruno Schweißer SO 36 Eifenbahnftr 89 
-Fritz Gürtler 017 Fruchtstr 73 
—Hans Schuhm S010 Melchiorsir 36 
—Johann Zollassist N113 Malmöer Slr 6 
—Klara Lagerist SO 10 Wichaelkirchplatz 24 
—iiuit Schuhmach N20 Freienwalder Str 5 
—Lorenz Schuhm 0112 Gakelsbergerftr 11 
-Max Krafiw Führ Lichieubg HuberlnSstr 19u 
—Waldemar Haudelsm N58 Lychener Sir 11 
Gnade Helene Kochfr 025 Kurze Str 15 
Gnadecke Emilie Pensionärin N 65 Tegeler Slr6 
—Erich Bauführ Heiligensee Mldganssteig 107 E 
Gnaden Auguste Konfelt Schneiderin 034 
Memeler Str 52 
—tzerniann Zinimerm Schönebg EberSstr 37 
-Knrt Kaufn, Lichtenbg Nufcheflr 40 T. 
-Richard Baugesch 0112 flroiipriiizciistr 20aT 
-Willi, Krasiw Führ 0112 Kronprinzenstr 20 
—»Mlly Gnaden Obft-Aroßhdlg 025 Zenit 
Marklhalle Ia Nr 59 Wohn SO 18 «t Frank, 
fürtet Str 120 T. 
Gnadendorff Margarete Rentnerin Steglitz 
Markelstr 49a 
Gnadenfeld Jaijiicä Bankkomuiisl Schönebg 
Münchener Str 82 T. 
Gnädig Albert Kraft!» FührNe»löll»Friedelstr40 
-August Eisenkootsbau Obeischönew Luisenstr So 
-August Schlosser Stdjtcnfig Lückflr 68. 69 
—Karl Gnäbig, gegt.1892 Bettenhaus u-Retutg > 
Anstalt. 025, LandSbergerSIrRMS «gfl.3123. 
—Ernt Musik Schönebg Gustav Müller-Sir 39 
—Franz Klempner Nenkölln SReutcrfir 33 
-Franz Zimmerrn Oberfchönew Denlslr 22 
—Friedrich Baragenleit N65 Glasgower Str 28 
—Friedrich Schleifer Manendf Rathansstr 88 
-Flitz Formet NW87 Hallerstr 34 
—Fritz Kausm KW21 Oldenburg« Sir 33 
—FritzBelwaltFrieiiichsfldAlt-FriedrichsscId<9Z 
—feit Georg Kausm Friedena» Blanlenverger 
Straße 8 T.
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.