Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Gewerkschaft 
- 703 - 
Giebel 
Teil I. 
«Skwerischast usw/ " “ 
—»Geweikschast Deutschland jtali NW7 RetchL 
iagns« 10 T. 
—'«ewerkschaft Frielendoch WS, Potsdamer 
Stöße 14 X 
GewerkskrmrkeilXerti» usw. 
—Bewerlikrankenoerein-Zahnklinikeii, 025. Alex. 
anderstr. 33, N 66, Mnllerstr. 4.8036, Britzer 
©trage 27-3U/SW19, Alermtdrineusir. 44. 
SewerS HermoM flItmtmetN'018 Büschinzstrl? 
Srwert 8 PostinspeltPankow ZrtileBorgeiSIt 12 
—36a Sprioaticrc W62 Lutherstr 30 X 
—Wilhelm Schuhn HO 18 W-b-rstr 61 
Sewerz Herniaim Klempner M18 LanLsöerger 
Straße 84 
—Moritz ftonsettioit KOBS Bötzowstr 8 X 
Seweth Alfoiis Porz Maler 2T24 ßl Ham> 
Sutget Str 21 
Gcwkycr Erich Üicnlncr 017 Hohenlohestr L 
—Friedlich SaiiStoaitN 65 2iel>cntoali>ti<5ti 35.36 
—Guslab Hauswart Schmargends Galjbruunci 
Straße 48 
—Max Seijörb Hingest SlcuIöEit Schandaacr 
Straße 15-17 
—Willy Tischler N018 Fürstenwalder Sir 18 
Gewiss Friedrich Dr WirtschaftStrenhäild 
025 Kaiser Wilhelm-Ctr 27a T. 
Erwiese Albert Maurer N61 Ackerfti 10 
—Georg, Rechtsanwalt, W8. WUhelmstr. 67.56 
X 8tl Jäger 1626—27, Wohn. Schmargends., 
Ruhlaer Sir 13 T. H9, 8824. 
—Hermann MaschmistBritzEerinaniaprouteiiirdelS 
—Äati (Elefttonmnt Gtätiau Lömgftr. 2 
—Otto Schneiderei 034 Soxhagcnet Str 2 
—Paul Smiwwtmsit Reinickends Aroser ÄCctloS 
—Sofort Polier 1181 Scheriiwfti 12 
—Walter Kauft» NB4 Mulackstr 34 
—Walter Mechanik Grünau Dahmestr 23 
Gewieß Artur Werkzeugm Spandau Burscheider 
Weg 6b 
—fiotl SoIomeiOfiljc Schöneberg KaiserFriedrich 
Straße 4 
—Walt Imitat Digest Lichtenbg Äunzeweg 16 
GewildisGeorgSteiiidruckBlesdf Köntgsir 105 E. 
©etoiwt Max Postb eamt a D Aeißensee Berlin« 
Alice 162 
—Witzelm Maler Schönebg Geßlerpr 20 
®et»inner Richard Stößer üBitieeett Räuschslr 70 
Gewiß Eduard Soto motte ficht S68 Aorsorer 
Stießt 6 
-cebx Milchhdlg JTW87 Tile XBirbuiScrg- 
Straße 21.22 
—Paul Jnspekt 0112 Neue Bahnhofstr 24 
—Reinhold Pensionär NW40 Talvinstr 34 
—Rudolf Ätaftto Führ 017 Grgranksmter Str 7 
—Wilhelm Drogist Charlb Wintscheidstr 6 
—Tischler 0112 Kronprinzenstr 20 
Gewitsch Georg Marine Ossiz a D Neuköll» 
Richardstraße 63 X 
Gewitzsch Herniaim Pensionärs 58 WörtherStr? 
Carl Pol Selr Fried richshg Fürstenwalder 
Damm 434 
GewohnBusilU, KrastwFühcNeiuickendj SBolict» 
seestr 11 
—Heinrich Postschaffii'Frieteilau Hertelstr 1 
Srworgian Slittida Modesalon WilmerrdfPrüiz- 
«geiitvistr 76 X 
Gewst @ Bootsbau S038 Löpemikei Str 157 
Se»ürtzWolsLertretR0L5WeißenburgerSti 12 
Gewwe Walter Aapellmstr Chartb JoachiAslirler 
Straße 7. 8 T. 
Äey Alfred Holzbildhau 8036 Lwifitzer Str 86 
—Hermann Zischlet SlettföBjt Mainzer Str 45 
—Johannes Wächter flipcnii Bahichojstr 9 
—Otto Ärnsm SO 16 Nelchiorstr 18 
—Salartm ÄoHwtncit Führ Reinickends General 
Barby-Str 1046 
—Walter Zuschneib 8036 Forst« Str 39 
Eetzcendlkr SCsreba Ww SW19 Niedeaoallstr 16 
Geyda Paul Bahnmstr 034 Warschauer Str 76 
Martin Raufn SW19 Stresemannstr 10 
s. 0. <Bei« 
—ffltde Altienzcs Filmkopien SO36 
Harzer Straße 39—42 X 
—St., Cheni. Wasch anst. u. Färberei, 'üöpenilk, 
Bahnhofstr. 4 T. 
—abrollt Schuh»! 2s5S Bandystr 23 
—AdolsMaschiuenschloMeiickkeudsBerÜnerStrLK 
—Adolf Hwidschuhitmch Fricduchrhz {$ärft«v 
wald» Damni 470 
—Albert OderHosbaimü NW 7 (Btorg tajlr 41 -T. 
-Albert Kmifelt s D N54 R°sentaierEtrÄ4.W X 
—Aldttt K»i?ch«Mistr U54 Bof<ntijtiei-6tr4i 
—Alex Rechlsbeift Wilhelmörich HauPtstr 88- 
—Alexrnder Wttpt NW21 ‘PtcMctge r Str 22 
—Alsred Äoufm <lhmlb BiLinar-kftr 10 X 
—Wirt» PoMpelt W67 HochkiMr 20 
—Alfred K«vis Korlshst StolzenMftr S.. . 
—Alfred ZuzabsrrLg Tempelhf @raneniefb 
—Aima SB» Sichltraale Lreilienftr 6 E, , 
—Arthur Roiifm NO® KhnjlButget .Ete’iB 
-Arthur Saifm Wamse« Lindensir 4 E T. 
—August Michail SkulellB Weserjtr LZ 
—Bernhard Kellner ^aukow Prenzlauer Pronw- 
itabc 121 . . 
150-S 
Äetzcr Bernhard HilMelrAWLVL» Willibald 
AlexiL-Str 4. 4a 
—Aruuo Mechanik Charlb Aoebelstr 76 
—Bruno Lederarb SW29 Böikhstr 35 
—Carl Brauer K 64 Zehdenicker Str 30 
—'Carl Setzer Blasbliserei iTW7 Karlsir 11 
X D2 Weidend 7412 
—(toi Äaitfm lfW87 Lesfingsir 21T 
—Carlos F Dr Zahnarzt W30 StäbLenstr l T. 
—Chnsli«! aitoitlt Regislralor Frieüenau Oden> 
waltstr 5 
—$ota Prix Sekret Friedenaii Eschenstr 6 
—*6 A Geyer Such«« Steindrucksarben SW 68 
Friedrichstr 1 X A7 Dönh 384(1 
-e Fabrkt SO 10 Engeluser 8 T. 
Edith Schauspiel Wilmersds Hohenzollern 
dämm 14 
—Edmund Zuschneid Hohenschönhs Am Faulen 
See 24 
—Eduard Schlosser Lichtersld Dismarckstr 19 
—Egon Elsenb Assist Reinickends Frihlmgstr 4 
—Elsa Schauspielerin!s4 Bergstr 13 
—Emil^Oü^l^ntt'SeI^t^ll^§Frttsch^lr72 
—EmüObTelegrFiispekt iR ReinickendsHauptschll 
—Erhard Kausm Wllmerrds Wilhelmraue 131 
Erich JEaufm 2f\V21 All-Moabit 105 
-Ernst Dr mit Facharzt N24 Friedrichstr 131T. 
—Ernst Schneidermstr W57 Zietenstr 15 
—Ernst Bertret N6Ü Razaretkirchstr 42 X 
—'Erwin Sei)« LebenSmittelgroWIg SW29 
Zossener Str 19 X 
—Erwni üütgcsicllt Britz Dömitzer Str 39 
—Eugen BetriebSassist FriedrichSfld Solzstr 68 
—LugeltSchneider Reulölln Wildeniruchplatz 4.6 
-Eugen staatlÄarlogr Tegel Ziclowftr 133—141 
-Franz ftausm SW19 KounnandanteitKr 83 X 
—Franz Weber K018 CothemuSstr 1. 
-Friedrich Dr Fabrldirekt 6 nmctottib Fon* 
tanestr 12a X 
—Friedrich Schacht«,str Niederschönhi Liltoria» 
stratze 22. 23 
—Fritz Lausm Britz Paster-Behrenk-Str 63 
—FritzÄHllsiiualcrSteglitzFriedrichSnlheiStrLSX 
—Fritz Drphil Stud Rat Schmargeuds Fried» 
richSruher Str 22 (Post Haleusee) 
—Georq Flcischermstr027Holzmarltstr51 BX 
—Georg Malrrmstr Charlb Buenckesti 27 
—Georg Reichsb Assist Treptow Dornbrüniicr 
Straße 25 (Post ÄawuschuleMoeg) 
—Georg Schneidermstr N20 Wiesenstr 46 
—Setherb Oberinren Panlow ÄaristaSUt SbB 
-Gertrud Friseunn Reinickends Reiidcnzstr 132 
—Gertrud Sprachlehr Fntdtatm Lscheiijtr 8 
—Gustav Gärtner Zehlends ArgentinischeAlleeK 
—Snftao Hobler Reulölln Glasower Str 41 
Gustav -Vcrßch Btarnt SW29 Llrnttsti 41 
—Gusto» ZcrtgLhdl N4 Choilsseestr 48 
Haus Lunstgewerbl W15 OlixaciPlah 4 
—HanS DhiiLiulbwStkglitz UntetdenÄLsiernlöl 
—Hans Stiid Rat Charlb Seile Aantsir 20 
—Hedwig Frl W50 Rankestr 22 X 
—Hedwig Schneiderüi N24 Llsässer Str 34 
—Hedwig Schneider N54 Weinbcrgiweg 4 
—Hnurich Porjtöatibtctui Hciligeusce -HeiuiizS> 
dorser Str 7—9 
—Hetziz tjm Stngest Oberschönew Fnschenstr 20 
—Herbert fiituftit Tempelhf Gässnerweg 15 
—Henna»» Schau!« K055 BitzowKr 7 X 
—HilarmL Äaufm WilmeiLdsPIalzbüigerStrSSb 
—Hubert Dt Postmspelt Britz Bürgerst! 19 
—Hugo Minist Rat Nikolasseo Waüharistr 11b 
(SßostSBeim(ee) X 
—Hugo Seil» Juspekt >Lnnpelhs Bramischlocigei 
Mine 168 
—Jenny SB» Steglitz Brunewaldsir 47 E X 
—Irma Schneider Schönebg Monirmenteiipr S 
—Johann Echichm N31 Stilllfmrd» Str, 16 
—Julius Bmtimmßlitt AdlerShf Friedenstr ä 
—Kart Jngeiueur Sfaniau ZeHped-sir 74 
—Karl flatifro SO 36 Am Lreptoioci Pari 18 X 
—Karl Kellner SSeigosee RmnbahiHr 4 
—Karl Maschinen £036 Harzer Str 3g—42 
—Karl VoftschaM a 53 Eteglitz Schützrnjtr 44 
—Karl Dr Reg Rat WilmerSds flaiitnmn Str 14 
—Karl Werlmstr 034 ffiiilenet Sir 37 
—Rltcta ÄtanZcigjgeg AdlerLhs Adiergestell 269a 
—Satt.Äoufin 02 Stntlraec Str 12 
—Butt Mqschineiilj N113 Schönhauser Wtee lOS 
-Kurt Mechanik Spaaiau jSeegefciia: Glc32g 
—Kurt Wervnftr 034 Zorndarfer Str 63 
—Leopold Stich Rat W30 Rosenhciwer Str So 
—LindaS&mtiner N65 Ärrichtstr5 ■ 
—Solle Sekr Sitea5tf Larlsricher Sir 21T. 
-Louis PmsiimärLichienbg Mölleickoifftr 16—17 
—Ludwig Äanrat aD ArchUelt Lempelh^Dorfstr 
Sie ö. 20 X 
—Srife PtuuiUcie W30 Münchener Str 2 
MGarirninIveltAmmsee Am Grohe»W«mjkeX 
—Stotioiuie Drswiglehreria Steglltz Ziinn»r> 
mv«str 38 X 
Geyer Max Bankangesi Tempelhf Wolsramstr 80b 
—Max Bmitprokur Friedenau Aaguerplatz 6 
—Max Ingenieur Charlb Hertzstr 8 
—Max Möbelpol Nil3 Driesener Str 27 
-Max Schlosser N6S Neue Hochsir 42 
—Max Weichenstell 02 Ander Fischerbrücke 1 
—O Drechsler BieSdf Dohlengrund 26 E 
—Oslar Ämifm 027 Blumen str 79 
—Oskar Äausm 8V29 Zossener Sir. 19 
—OLkarGehRechn RatZchlendsTro^panerSüME 
(Post Lichtersld) 
—OSkar Schlosser Tempelhf Oberlandgarlcn 19 
-Oswald Maßschneid Ruilölln Kaiser Friedriche 
Straße 88 
—Dllo Bücherreois SSilmetS&f Augustastr 19 
—Otto Hallen»:str Steglltz Holsteinische Str 12» 
—Dito Hanshosmstr Meutölln Jnnsir 27 
—Otto Äaufra ITW21 Alt Moabit 80 
-Otto iSaufm Schönekg Martin Luther-Str BO 
II Auf« 
Otto Schaffner Ncukölln Knesebeckfir 4 
—Otto Zuschneid SW68 Wilhelwstr 21 
—Paul Antiquar Zehlends Grunewaldallee 19 ET. 
—Paul Bemnt NW21 Putlitzstr 18 
—Paul Staatl Kartograph t R 8036 Lausitzer 
Straße 42 X 
—Paul Schlosser Spandau Fohannasli 3 
—Reinherz Maschinenmsir Paiüon-SellinerStr3 
—Richard Lausm SW68 Friedrichstr 1 T. 
—Richard Pofthels 02 Breite Str 10 
—Rudolf Maschtnenschloff Schönebg Siegsriebsir2 
—Rudolf Bertret NOto Winsstr 14 
—Waldeumr SA Ob Führer M d R Friedenau 
BiSmarckftr 8 X 
—Walter Dipl 5ttg Treptow Am Trextower 
Park 69 X 
-SBaUet Älcmyntt SO 36 Britzer Sir 35 
-Walter Plättcrei W57 Mnterseldtstraße 7 X 
—Walter Technik JfW7 Hannoversche Str 2 
—Wilhelm Ingenieur Lichtenraie «aiserfir 37 
Wilhelm Reg Baumstr a D Südende Ochlert» 
straße 28 E T 
—Wilhelm Seifenhdlg $T0 55 Siaugordcr Sit38 
—Wilhelm Werlmstr SW29 Böckhstr 50 
—Wilhelmine Gastw N58 Hagaaucc Sir 1 I 
—Willi Äeujin AS35 Mtzowstr 105 
-Willy Isolier 8036 Kotibusser User 61 
—Willy fimtfm 8W29 Freiligrathstr 9 
-Willy Ob Kellner Friedenau Saarftr 5 
—WNy TelegrObSekr Steglitz LirlbuschstrlLa 
—Wollram Kausni NOöo Lippehner Str 24 
—PoPeamt NO 55 ElBitiger Str 71 
Geyersbach Kurt Lmsm Charlb KLnizSweg29 
—OLkar Auitirnt Teviprlhs SZufithitlr 23 
—Paul Äugen Charlb CucMuibutgei Str 6 
GeherSdorf Eduard Postschassn Dahlem Rhein> 
babeiuillec 36 
<8tl)gtt s. tu Geiger 
—Gebhard GeschLstLsühr Schöiiibg Trmmstemcr 
Straße 6 X 
-Johanna Lohrenn iR Lharlj Spandauer ©ttifi 
—Karl Rechn Rat i R Charlb Lirchstr li> 
—*0. Geyger & Co, Waffen» u. SDlmtilumJffat, 
W8, Charloltenftr. 53X32 Flora 5450. 
—Zotti nw Prosesser W30 LramPeiner Str. 6T 
-Wilhelm Ingenieur Schmargeuds Cmlostr67I 
ryh Bruno Wulzeugv034PeterRittgerStr. 91 
(Seiftet Gerhard Laüsm N2D Eulerstr 9 
Getzlrr Emil Posischass» Maricnfld Siaße 45 E 
—Marcha Frau Marienfld Straße 45 E 
Geyr Rudolf Kausm Charlb Berliner Str 115 T. 
Geysel BernarduZ üapeLmstr Lichtersld Steg> 
litzer Sir 75 
Geyser Helene -Etcuotypistm SO 16 fiipeiurfcr 
Straße 137.138 
Getzzler Bruno Tischler Friedrichssld SZusca. 
selber Str 17 
Gcjeiteirkraft usw 
—'Gezeitenlrast Bau- a Derwcrtg A G Charlb 
Guerickestr 31 
(Btjimel Dr Giaiher Rechts-um UW40 In 
tot Zelten 21*. X 
Gezock Erich Maurer 031 Ebertystr 30 
Gsrerer Christian DiplJng Siemtsist Cutlm. 
weg 48 X 
fflfrättt Otto Dr Phil TSSo Am KailLiad 19 
GfrörerEugenDankbeamtWiliiierrrkÄurgWder 
Straße 2. 3 
—geeuj Jos Handels »Lr tret "W30 Motz str 63-X 
-Fritz Dentist W30 HabÄurgerjtr 13 X 
-^Helem! Lehrerin i R 5 WCS WÜhelmstr 121 
—Julius Obeuiigen Stialau 2ahrfelI>Istrabe>40 
—Maria EigentLui Charlb Lötzeuer Allee 3 E 
—Max Kammerger Rat Geh Jilstizrat "W50 
Warburger Str 7 X 
GhantnS Michel Krastw Führ Charlb Schlüiet' 
sttaße 32 . <. . 
Ghi«tr,yk MsreL Dekor Maler Charlb Christ^ 
> jtraSc 41 T. i . 
ÄhiÄerZvsef DiplüllgObcrlchöuewZeppeliuflrtL 
Ghötze Alsred Ingenieur '\Y57 Aorckstr 46 , 
—Martha Klotzicrlehr Adlerrhs äbteatstefi 289a ÄhritzaxnLllice Sä ÄiIsierLbs Holsteinische Bit 
—Mathilde SB# WenEll» Boddinstr 8 
—Matthia« Buchbtnd W60 Spichernftr 17.18 
—SStfS. tojjtiftiJ$&ed$ Mailowjlsktr 110 
31t 38 X, r , 
Qflecaleite SUScit Dr'ZichuMrllcr VSöLütziiw 
uset 6 t, ■' 
®ioco(6i Johanner flutschntt NS6 Stukbrn. 
kammcrslr 5 
Gialdini Guido Bühnenkünstl SBilmettlf Sau* 
Lacher Str. 48 X 
@i«»i Karl Slcmfm Tempelhf Durchardstr 40 
Margarete Prioatiere SWC8 Simeonstr 1 
Handiery^str 80 X 
Giard Hank Malei Temp«lhf Friedrich Wil- 
helm-Str 25. 26 
—Harry KontonftChaübSophieCharloIIe-Str9I. 
Giase Georg P°ftinspektV30Hohenstansens!rM 
Giattt Bella Pension Charlb Grolmanfir 32.33X 
Giballr Rudolf Dr med dent Zahiutrzt NW21 
Wilsnacker Str 63 
—Siegfried Apothel NW21 M-Roabii 105 X 
—ffito Charlb Berliner Str 166 X 
@i6«(ateSte Alsred Verwalt JJ 54 Mrilrckstr 20 
Gibalowski Soidsc Pensionär TempelhI Moli- 
mckesteiz 21 
-Werner ReichkL Betr AM XOSSHuf-Iandftr47 
Gibas Süse ScbenSnntiel NW87 Waldstr 15 
—Joses Gastw N055 Danziger Str 34X 
—Sie sän Maler 842 Wassertorstr 1. 2 
Gibat L-rrl Ob Postschaffn SW29 LUicnthalslr 6 
-Emil Tapez 8036 «ienet Str 21 i 
—Gustav Äoufm SW29 Rtttenwalder Str 24 
—Gnsta« Schundet SO 36 Graetzstr 23 
—St Buchhalterin 0112 Lenbachstr 2 
Gibb Else Vertreterin 027 Sluutenftr 76 X 
Gitte Emil Bürogeh 80 36 Görlitzer Str 53.54 
—Erich Werlmstr N20 Pankstr 39 
—KarlKrastw Führ NemiSends Huttwilcr Weg 32 
-M Fei PrioMittogähfchN W21ä8tläiUKfer®lt28 
Gibbens Jd«Gastw Charlb Stutgarter Platz 20 
Gibbh«xitMaliaOb8chwesierPankowNorafir74 
Giielius Annaow Pastor Schönebg Siegfriedftr l 
GiÜmisk, Max Mufiklehr V57 LursürftenstrS 
Gitirtz PaulGeschästSsühr Charlbg Wteloudflr37 
Glbifch Stilbn! fm Singest Segel TileBrügge-Weg78 
OUolf ßermamiTöpsevnstrKopeiiillWilhelmstLX 
GibS Günther Dr Arzt Charlb BiLmmIstrlOX 
—Gertrud Lehre.'» Friedenau SouBachcr Sir 8 
—Mathilde rw Postrot WilmerSds HaMbuiger 
Straße 49a 
—TheodoiTechnikerNVMKaiferinAiigusta-Allec? 
Gibfcheilko Anna Angestellt HO 56 Metzer Str 26 
Gibskr Siegfried Elektronwnt Llchterfll>Pdigftr15 
Gich-l Fritz Buchdruck 8W29 «itieftr i 
Gich ermmm Nahum Kausm Charlb Limo Fischer- 
Straße 19 
b. Gicyiki Richard Dr jur Reg Rat Lilmerödf 
Landhaus @tr 41 
v. Gicztckh Sbae Ww 3BUmet$M Siigusioftr 69 
©liie Karl Schneidermstr H 4 KeMtr 5X 
©ibrfe Otto Schneider KTSl StnisswiderStr 1 
Gide«» Bruno Galoanis SatlöDit Fuldasir 12 
—Emil Seemann Steglitz HubertuLstr 13 
—Wilhelm Baumstr Hermsds Brrmdftr 26E 
©idlegtr Julius Friseur Schönebg Fenrigstr 53 
Gidlim Hedwig Ww LharlbBIeibwnistr 15.16X 
—Walter Kansm'Schmardendf August« Bikloria- 
Siraße7X •- 
<8ibie6 Friedrich Biersahr S65 Müllerstr 168- 
—Paul Stratzenb Angest Weißensee Parkstr 45e - 
Silo tzerbrrt Hmleltoutot S0S6<Emi^stt47 
—Rudolf Werkafir 0112 Fmowstr 8 X 
Äid»keiüllb«tFleijcherSÄe«de SlcgUttiGlt22 
Gidoleit Franz Lausm ÜTW87 Scitsjeljtc 26 
—Herbert ftmism-irW87 Beusselstr 26 " • 
Gitow Fritz Gastw SW29 SchLnleinstr 24 
Gidso» Alex Kauf SSllmerlds Helinstedter Str 25 
öieialoleStiWilhelmÄrastzvFühr Silrottibf 
Schra««fir 2 ’ • 
(Siede , 
—'AlsredÄiebe,Woll^OLNeneFrietrichstL-45X 
Wohn Charlbg SchlüterstrL. 23 . ■! 
—Erich 2t Pros -Charlb Lindenallee 47 X ■ 
-Erwin Kausni N58 Äorsörei Str 11 
—Fritz Obcrjtleutu a D Friedenau -Stubenmuch» 
straße SEX 
—statt Postschaffn Spandau Stnicrflt 45 
-Marie ObiSLrturrLww Weißensee Fallenberger 
Straße 170 
—Otto Zigarren Spandau Bruders« 45 -1 
—Richard Dreher X 20-GrimMcr Str 31 
—Sticharb Kutscher N 31 P»tbn§er Str 41 
GiebeckeMfrcd!>!ost-elfNe-iköllnDelbrüqtrlS.lS 
—Dito Saujm MahISdf Hirschgartechtr 108 - 
-Werner Äausui 8036 Reichenberger Str 88 
Giebel Stdolf Besohlanstalt'V65 Äriittikndotj« 
Straße 47 
—Adolf Kausm Sieglltz WuthesmSstr L 7 i 
-Alsred Buchbind Byaudou BiSmurikstr 00' 
—Alfred Buch hall L65 Lmibnrgcr Sir 1—21 
—AlsredElekiro«ontKöpenick§«lkeildamuierStrt7 
—Alsred LraftwFLHr Panlow Temündener Str26 
^-Nuua Leihbücherei K113 WiLbyer Sit 60 . 
—Antoiiie vw Geh Rechn RalFnclxüiirrBnrnstrlX- 
—Augast Krastw Des Schwargends Lmiostr 31X 
-August Schueideriusu: MahlLdf Hönowel Sk 
Nr 151E
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.